Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
2. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (J.)
O053851
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Biczyńska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
O056315
5. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
7. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
8. Charewicz Monika KS Equita Noak
S
O037445
9. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
10. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
11. Czyż Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O032311
12. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
13. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
14. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
15. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O060382
16. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
17. Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O059504
10184737
18. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
19. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
20. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
21. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
22. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
23. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
24. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
25. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
26. Grzywacz Aleksandra RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2000 (MJ.)
O024033
27. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
28. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
29. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
30. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
31. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
32. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
33. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
34. Jóźwiak Gabriela KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O055711
35. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (JM.)
O058680
36. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
2000 (MJ.)
O033984
37. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
38. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O042011
10193295
39. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
40. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
41. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
42. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O008637
43. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
44. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
45. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
46. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
47. Krawczyk Dominik KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O003262
48. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
49. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
50. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O057654
51. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
52. Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034175
53. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
54. Łazik Marcelina bpk
2009 (JM.)
O063609
55. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
56. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
57. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
58. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
59. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
60. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
61. Nowak Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
62. Nowak Klaudia Kj Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
63. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
64. Nowakowska Martyna Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2006 (JM.)
O035183
65. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
66. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O042899
67. Olech Natalia St. Rodan Club
S
O024789
68. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
69. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
70. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
71. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
72. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
73. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
74. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
75. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
76. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
77. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
78. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
79. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
80. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
81. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
82. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
83. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
84. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
85. Stachowiak Ines KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2004 (J.)
O043298
86. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
87. Stańka Emilia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2007 (JM.)
1552/21
88. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
89. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
90. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
91. Stein Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
92. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
93. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
94. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
95. Szuman Antonina bpk
2006 (JM.)
O060913
96. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
97. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
98. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
99. Trześniewska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O050418
100. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
101. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
102. Walkowiak Agata JKS FER Więckowice
S
wzj34453
103. Wallicht Leticja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
O032656
104. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
105. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
106. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
107. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
108. Wichniarek Barbara JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
109. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
110. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
111. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
112. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
113. Wiśniowska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O063514
114. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
S
O013447
115. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
116. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2003 (J.)
O042318
117. Ziętkiewicz Karolina KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2006 (JM.)
O060465
118. Żurowski Jan KS Equita Noak
S
O025545
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus /
M: Fontana /
brak DE455870305011
2.

203

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: :Sydenham George / Llanarth Lloyd George
M: Coednewwydd Madonna / Coednewydd Expres
K028854 826046020174914
3.

236

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador / Cajero / Caretino
M: Aria / Candiavolo
K029282 616009690098513
4.

255

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
5.

97

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
6.

67

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
7.

198

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gragentina/ Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
8.

178

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
9.

88

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
10.

155

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan /
M: Aida /
brak 616007610142517
11.

85

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
12.

114

AYA ADARA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucatoni /
M: A-Germania / Wanderfurst
K031197 DE455678071211
13.

132

BACARDI HAN GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cualite / Calido
K031541 DE431316995015
14.

171

BAROLLO RED WINE OS POL 2016 ogier gniada F: Big Star / Quick Star
M: Iluna De Muze / Nabab De Reve
brak DE418180374317
15.

38

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
16.

24

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
17.

260

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 wałach siwa F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Mera / Fedor
K010759 5280030607357 103OZ42
18.

174

BESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Betula / Campari M
K025476 616007610033714
19.

217

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
20.

175

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
21.

118

BRETON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Krater /
M: Brenda /
K020980 POL009610143705
22.

98

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
23.

159

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
24.

135

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K031286 616009610088917
25.

136

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Chloe / Landos
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
26.

164

C.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Cytra / Askari
K031130 616009640074617
27.

261

CALANDINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwy F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Calanda / Chambertin
K030423 A0006139S
28.

168

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It’s Me Du Mesnil /
M: Centa ll /
brak DE418180334216
29.

53

CALVANO HOL. GER 2014 ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Silvana hol./ Silvano hol.
K024623 DE421000077214
30.

68

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
31.

126

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
32.

15

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
33.

128

CAPRI KWPN NED 2007 wałach siwa/171 F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Tofina / Cavalier
K023320 528003000710485
34.

113

CARDENEUR Deutches Sportpferd GER 2015 wałach siwa/173 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado
M: Equina /
brak 455878561415
35.

62

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
36.

189

CAROLINA 42 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino
M: T-Quidam
K019124 DE421000203510
37.

121

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
38.

235

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh - J - Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
39.

147

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: I-Centa / Cento
K031173 DE421000196015
40.

202

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
41.

73

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
42.

43

CASPARO MELLONI 0 POL 0 ogier gniada/0 F: 0
M: 0
K031060 0
43.

75

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
44.

220

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Sahara II / Cambridge
K030163 DE421000187612
45.

27

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K022794 616009610024513
46.

232

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
47.

154

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
48.

264

CELESTE WESTF GER 2015 klacxz siwa F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
49.

61

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
50.

144

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
51.

224

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
52.

145

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
53.

41

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z Z BEL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K021802 056015Z55875311
54.

170

CHARLOTTA I HOL POL - klacz gniada/- F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Kalina I / Akinos
brak DE421000020510
55.

237

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
56.

35

CHEKKER ’’W’’ SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
K010381 616009680027505
57.

39

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
58.

150

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
59.

195

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 mare bay/167 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
60.

134

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
61.

253

CLASSIC SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K028742 616009510151616
62.

133

CLEKS LOONAR WESTF GER 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Loona / Lancer III
K031538 DE441410149014
63.

257

CLINTENDO DWP 2009 wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743 105JP69
64.

143

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
65.

86

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
66.

14

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
67.

214

COMET HOL GER 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Betty / Canterbury
K031233 DE421000135117
68.

146

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
69.

91

CON TICI VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
70.

252

CORTINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro / Calvaro ż
M: Contessa (DEU) / Coriano Z
K026917 616009510236615
71.

233

COSA CHE Austr. Gorącokrwista AUT 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
72.

165

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:14 F: Gran Chaco / Duero PP
M: Cyna / Gabon
K031128 616013640091116
73.

95

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
74.

8

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
75.

122

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
76.

160

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Domena / Court
K030787 616009670098111
77.

225

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610059017
78.

4

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
79.

40

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
80.

231

DIASCADA HAN POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Gundi / Goodman
K028184 DE431316831514
81.

167

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Zanetta l /
brak DE421000169915
82.

77

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
83.

192

DUETTE B. KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
84.

112

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
K027199 616006680026411
85.

254

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN / Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
86.

74

E-CASTELLA NF HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Rubia B / Carthago
K025169 DE421000096412
87.

140

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
88.

52

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
89.

142

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
90.

51

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
91.

239

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quinar
M: Escada
13456788 616009682014615
92.

54

ETINA RK SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Etna / Escudo I
K031434 616009610024016
93.

115

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
K014422 DE431314606007
94.

156

EUKOMIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Viscount
M: Eruka
K031215 616007610058016
95.

105

F-DOLAR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Donald Z / Diamont De Semilly
M: Flandria / Torado 2
K030488 616009670078917
96.

177

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K015891 616009590125609
97.

56

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
98.

244

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
99.

180

FLEUR HO POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Cayado / Clearway
K032273 DE421000085313
100.

205

FOR EVER NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Feuerball / For Pleasure
M: Gloria / Golden Joy J
K032059 DE456560523217
101.

251

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
102.

46

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
103.

183

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
104.

47

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
105.

137

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
106.

72

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
107.

250

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
108.

96

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
109.

258

GIVENCHY BELL HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Vanabel / Chin Chin
K030158 DE421000705714
110.

196

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/170 F: Lambado / Levantos II
M: Girlsa / Gracioso
K008027 POL009611072701
111.

31

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
112.

1

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
113.

119

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/180 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
114.

94

GUALLATIRA VULKAN L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
115.

245

H.S. MONT BLANC DSP GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: My Lord Carthago /
M: Ahorn /
brak DE481810309513
116.

29

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
117.

246

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
brak 616007610000713
118.

3

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
119.

187

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
120.

199

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
K013064 DE441411901906
121.

9

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
122.

45

HENSAL SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Salamon /
M: Henrietta /
K029807 616009640022615
123.

127

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
124.

110

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
125.

116

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
126.

44

HEYDAY MELLONI HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 0
M: 0
K029813 DE421000604215
127.

243

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Zelle Fomia / Voltaire
K020857 528003201204715
128.

80

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
129.

172

IDAHO RED WINE OS POL 2016 ogier gniada F: Impressive VDL / Douglas VDL
M: Piandora / Nabab De Reve
brak DE418182672017
130.

111

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
131.

76

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
132.

194

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
133.

123

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
134.

125

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
K025455 528003201400222
135.

6

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
136.

226

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Buminka B
K028659 528003201400159
137.

242

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
138.

239

KANWEL ZELDENRUST Z Z BEL 2015 ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Willemientje Zeldenrust / Emilion
K031157 056015Z55581815 107EA53
139.

42

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF. POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028952 DE441410320615
140.

103

KARDO VAN’T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
141.

201

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
142.

30

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
143.

151

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
144.

104

KIMBERLY KWPN NED 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Gerano V / Indoctro
K032275 528003201502513
145.

188

KING WESTF GER 2013 wałach siwa/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
146.

87

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
147.

79

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
148.

176

KONKORD Ukraiński Koń Wierzchowy POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Kalambur/ Kojot Agli
M: Karmen/ Arafat
KO26886 AA011874
149.

234

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
150.

10

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
151.

69

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
152.

102

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
153.

59

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
154.

33

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
155.

161

LAVADINUS PP KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko III /
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
K029204 528003201607938
156.

107

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
157.

172

LEYCA KORRELETT KWPN POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Eye Catcher / Vivaldi
M: Time Lette / Good Time
K031857 528003201602902
158.

57

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
159.

208

LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE BWP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Calluna Rose Z / Chicago Z
K032123 056002W00298837
160.

207

LINUS 317 REN GER 2006 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
161.

200

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
162.

212

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
163.

117

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
164.

120

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
165.

11

LORDY-P KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Patricia / Wellington
K031124 528003201601164
166.

185

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
167.

222

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
168.

138

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
169.

81

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
170.

206

MADISON VDL KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Global Expres / Orient Express
M: Een Dame VDL / Douglas
K032058 528003201704570
171.

99

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/- F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
172.

190

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
173.

228

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
174.

230

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Varoline /
brak 056002W00301736
175.

171

MEIQUA KORRELETT KWPN POL 2017 klacz siwa/166 F: Quater Back / Quater Man
M: Time Lette / Good Times
K031858 528003201705125
176.

262

MISS DIAVOLLA HZ ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada F: Maaik / Equador / Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Dora / Hun
056015Z5538617
177.

213

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
178.

50

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
179.

109

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
180.

93

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Navia L / Quadros
K031340 DE441411170717
181.

90

NEW ESCOBAR VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
182.

238

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
183.

186

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina / Paster
K029661 616009610036215
184.

13

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
185.

131

NIKO NIEM. SPORT GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K031539 DE410101007815
186.

169

NILUS HOL POL 2010 ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
187.

193

NUBALOUNO XIII WEST POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. / Numero Uno
M: Secret Lady / Lauriston
K030715 DE441411700317
188.

34

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
189.

55

OSA MŁP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sadam / Askar
M: Olimpia / Flamand
K031570 616006630040714
190.

216

OTARIS . POL 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 .
191.

148

OURAGAN WM HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Czarownik /
M: Oceana WM /
brak DE455870278714
192.

130

PEPE HAN GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Periqueux / Perpignon
M: Stelle / Stolzenberg
K031542 DE431314310916
193.

58

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
194.

163

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Dan De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
195.

191

POKERTIME NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K028949 DE455870314812
196.

221

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
197.

78

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
198.

22

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
199.

106

QUESTINO HOL GER 2007 gelding bay/178 F: Quintero /
M: Gina XXVI /
brak DE421000151307 276421000151307
200.

124

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
201.

227

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
202.

49

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
203.

152

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
204.

158

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
205.

82

QUINZI 5 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Quite Right / Quidams Rubin
M: Louisiana / Lord De Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
206.

5

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
207.

12

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
208.

229

ROKSANA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022350 POL999640122604
209.

7

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056-002-W00316142
210.

89

RUPAEHU VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
211.

173

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Sirana I
K024425 DE421000117513
212.

184

SANTOS THC AES POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Santiago / Voltaire
M: Florina / nn
K031811 826002170879775
213.

240

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
214.

32

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
215.

60

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
216.

210

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
217.

166

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
218.

153

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
219.

162

SWEET SHUTTERFLY HAN GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Cortina Kes / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
220.

181

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /
M: Tracja /
brak POL009610056708
221.

182

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze BWP/ Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur KWPN/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve BWP
K029114 A0003813S
222.

100

TAMAGOTCHI L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
223.

139

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/172 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca / Corleone
K015925 POL009611090604
224.

197

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Tamarina
K025039 61600969012
225.

2

TORNADO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Tiguanadra / Ivoire De Grammont
K028495 616009680025613
226.

83

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
227.

263

TROYA L WESTF GER 2017 klacz gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
228.

92

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
229.

223

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
230.

101

VESANIA VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
231.

256

VILLENA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: V Danneline (NLD) / Vigaro
K029685 616009510235515
232.

215

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
233.

259

WANESSA F:
M:
234.

19

WANGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
235.

66

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
236.

157

WERMUT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Lew
M: Wygrana
K020317 616007610018611
237.

209

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: berktzicht rob he
M: westerveld's karline
K028999 528018020101106
238.

241

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Cola /
M: Wortuna /
brak 616009661492612
239.

48

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wimella / Imequyl
K028870 A0004547S
240.

179

WOODBROOK LAD CONNEMARA IRL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Clonberne Dun
M: Mallmore Anita
K031571 372100400007405
241.

211

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar / Karbano
M: Zorza / Wellington
K013261 POL009610044505
242.

70

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
243.

84

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
244.

63

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
245.

141

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
246.

129

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
300
2100
SUM:
2400.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
200
500
300
1000
50
SUM:
2050.00
Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
250
200
700
SUM:
1150.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
250
50
150
100
2800
100
SUM:
3450.00
Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
800
SUM:
800.00
Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
125
SUM:
125.00
Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
500
400
SUM:
950.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
500
500
50
SUM:
1050.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
350
800
250
350
400
SUM:
2150.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
125
SUM:
325.00
Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
150
SUM:
150.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
50
1100
50
600
SUM:
2050.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
100
600
150
SUM:
850.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (119)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
41
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
SASILIO (240)
2021-06-13
36
2021-06-13
75
WILLIE (241)
2021-06-13
69
2021-06-13
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
KALISTO P (242)
2021-06-13
58
2021-06-13
66
2021-06-13
4
300
2021-06-13
2
2100
2021-06-13
45
2021-06-13
24
Biczyńska Amelia
bpk
NILUS (169)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (212)
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-06-12
4
200
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-13
19
DARK'ANN (122)
2021-06-12
2
500
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-12
3
300
2021-06-13
1
1000
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
18
LIQUEUR (212)
2021-06-12
7
50
2021-06-12
41
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
35
Charewicz Monika
KS Equita Noak
AYA ADARA (114)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
23
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GOLDIKA (196)
2021-06-12
74
2021-06-12
44
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
ZAMIRA (211)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
63
2021-06-13
49
2021-06-13
Czyż Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DETROIT (225)
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
34
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
21
2021-06-12
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-06-12
34
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
63
BESSA (174)
2021-06-12
31
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
21
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-12
35
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
33
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-13
1
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
65
2021-06-13
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
WANDAL (215)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
39
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
OTARIS (216)
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-13
68
BOLTER (217)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Gneiting Maria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
QUESTINO (106)
2021-06-12
48
2021-06-13
7
100
LEMART (107)
2021-06-12
49
2021-06-13
16
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
DIASCADA (231)
2021-06-12
56
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-13
28
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
54
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
7
250
COSA CHE (233)
2021-06-12
5
200
2021-06-13
2
700
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-13
35
2021-06-12
59
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-13
24
2021-06-13
73
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (237)
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
46
2021-06-13
11
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-12
50
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-13
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
34
2021-06-13
5
200
2021-06-13
15
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
56
2021-06-12
GABBANA (72)
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
59
2021-06-13
3
250
2021-06-13
7
50
2021-06-12
4
150
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-13
6
100
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
22
2021-06-13
1
2800
2021-06-12
6
100
2021-06-13
32
2021-06-13
22
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ZICO L (141)
2021-06-12
44
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
39
ESCUELA (142)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
57
2021-06-13
22
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (83)
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-13
61
2021-06-13
50
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
40
2021-06-13
46
2021-06-13
40
Grzywacz Aleksandra
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
18
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (70)
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-13
46
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CAMARO (68)
2021-06-12
73
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
17
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-06-12
31
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (155)
2021-06-13
67
2021-06-13
1
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-13
53
2021-06-13
50
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-06-12
8
50
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
6
50
2021-06-13
59
COMET (214)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
34
Jóźwiak Gabriela
KJ Stajnia Nowina
ROKSANA (229)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
43
Kabzińska Maria
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
65
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
62
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-13
65
2021-06-13
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
C-BREST (135)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
C-DOVER (136)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
39
G-SOLLER (137)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-13
39
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-13
28
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (46)
2021-06-12
53
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
29
2021-06-13
44
FRESCA (47)
2021-06-12
46
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
32
2021-06-13
43
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (56)
2021-06-12
53
2021-06-12
53
2021-06-13
7
50
2021-06-13
74
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
JULINKA (226)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
QUINTERA (227)
2021-06-12
52
2021-06-12
30
MARIHUANA (228)
2021-06-12
34
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
KIMBERLY (104)
2021-06-12
41
2021-06-12
50
2021-06-13
44
2021-06-13
10
F-DOLAR (105)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
55
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
NANDINA (109)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
39
HEROS (110)
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
44
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-13
15
IVORY ES (111)
2021-06-12
38
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-13
30
2021-06-13
28
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
POKERTIME (191)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
63
2021-06-13
55
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-13
42
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-13
34
CAPRI (128)
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
55
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-13
45
LINUS 317 (207)
2021-06-12
11
BEBETO (260)
2021-06-13
5
800
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
PEPE (130)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-13
1
BACARDI (132)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-13
17
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-13
24
2021-06-13
52
FOR EVER (205)
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
23
WANESSA (259)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Krawczyk Dominik
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-12
39
2021-06-13
64
2021-06-13
59
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (178)
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
4
125
2021-06-13
51
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
67
2021-06-12
61
2021-06-12
28
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-12
40
2021-06-13
33
2021-06-13
29
CLINTENDO (257)
2021-06-12
54
2021-06-12
52
2021-06-13
56
2021-06-13
23
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (3)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
DUETTE B. (192)
2021-06-12
5
100
2021-06-12
17
Lemańska Anna
KJ Equest Łąck
HELLANIA (199)
2021-06-12
3
100
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
4
300
2021-06-13
54
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LYJABALOU (138)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
45
2021-06-13
20
TANGANIKA (139)
2021-06-12
15
Łazik Marcelina
bpk
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
39
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-13
1
CYNIUSZ (165)
2021-06-12
47
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-12
64
2021-06-12
43
2021-06-13
72
2021-06-13
36
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
49
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
8
50
2021-06-13
57
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
TROYA L (263)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (230)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
48
2021-06-13
43
2021-06-13
15
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (117)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-13
68
2021-06-13
39
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
WERMUT (157)
2021-06-12
49
2021-06-12
39
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
49
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
JAMIRO (194)
2021-06-12
42
2021-06-13
65
2021-06-13
32
Nowak Aleksandra
St. Kraju Jumping Team
FOR EVER (205)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
57
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Nowak Klaudia
Kj Sport Zamysłowo
DYWIZJA (112)
2021-06-12
56
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
34
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
CARDENEUR (113)
2021-06-12
41
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
50
2021-06-13
49
Nowakowska Martyna
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2021-06-12
58
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
1
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
70
2021-06-13
Olech Natalia
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-06-13
19
2021-06-13
13
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
27
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
33
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-13
38
HENSAL (45)
2021-06-12
42
2021-06-13
60
2021-06-13
53
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (12)
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-13
52
2021-06-13
21
2021-06-13
21
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
8
50
2021-06-13
3
500
2021-06-13
6
400
2021-06-12
67
2021-06-13
56
2021-06-13
64
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2021-06-13
53
2021-06-13
1
CEDYNIA (154)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
60
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
39
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (152)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
50
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
1
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
47
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (1)
2021-06-12
29
2021-06-12
38
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (188)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
70
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
55
2021-06-13
27
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
40
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
68
COLOMBO (86)
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
41
2021-06-13
29
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
42
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (185)
2021-06-12
75
2021-06-12
61
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-13
66
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (264)
2021-06-13
36
2021-06-13
48
Siejak Karolina
bpk
GANDALF (250)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
9
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
26
2021-06-13
3
1400
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
51
2021-06-13
58
2021-06-13
11
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KARIKA (201)
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
1
500
2021-06-13
1
500
2021-06-13
70
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
8
50
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
25
Stachowiak Ines
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
PIROMAN (163)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
1
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-13
22
2021-06-13
31
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Stańka Emilia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
ARMANII (198)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
1
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-12
2
350
2021-06-12
43
2021-06-13
1
800
2021-06-13
47
CASCADA (147)
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
38
2021-06-13
30
2021-06-12
1
250
2021-06-12
60
2021-06-13
2
350
2021-06-13
3
400
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-12
42
2021-06-12
46
2021-06-13
5
200
2021-06-13
37
2021-06-12
46
2021-06-12
58
2021-06-13
35
2021-06-13
48
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
4
125
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-12
48
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
BULWAR (159)
2021-06-12
2
150
2021-06-12
40
2021-06-13
43
2021-06-13
71
Stein Hanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
41
2021-06-13
23
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (195)
2021-06-12
57
2021-06-13
47
2021-06-13
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LINUS 317 (207)
2021-06-13
65
2021-06-13
55
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
FORT (251)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
27
2021-06-13
25
Szuman Antonina
bpk
FLEUR (180)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
39
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
3
250
2021-06-12
7
50
2021-06-13
29
2021-06-12
50
2021-06-13
62
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
17
BUENO L (98)
2021-06-13
4
1100
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
6
50
2021-06-13
2
600
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (223)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
55
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORTINA (252)
2021-06-12
32
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
61
CLASSIC (253)
2021-06-12
68
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
69
ANDRONIK (255)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
VILLENA (256)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
54
2021-06-13
27
Trześniewska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-12
29
2021-06-12
31
2021-06-13
54
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-12
29
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-13
33
2021-06-13
18
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (62)
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
60
2021-06-13
37
Walkowiak Agata
JKS FER Więckowice
ETAM MC (239)
2021-06-13
23
2021-06-13
23
Wallicht Leticja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
NIAGARA S (186)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
39
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
WEIDA (66)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
ARKON L (67)
2021-06-12
35
2021-06-13
37
2021-06-13
67
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2021-06-13
52
2021-06-13
6
100
2021-06-12
1
600
2021-06-13
24
2021-06-13
20
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-13
28
2021-06-13
8
150
LORDY-P (11)
2021-06-12
38
2021-06-12
55
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
WIMSTER (48)
2021-06-12
44
2021-06-13
19
2021-06-13
51
2021-06-12
52
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
31
2021-06-12
39
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-12
35
2021-06-13
8
100
CALVANO (53)
2021-06-12
22
CALANDINO (261)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-13
43
2021-06-13
23
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KONKORD (176)
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-13
10
FADO (177)
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
18
2021-06-13
16
Wichniarek Barbara
JKS Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (181)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
62
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
11
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
ANDROMEDA (236)
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-13
30
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (182)
2021-06-12
66
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-13
34
2021-06-13
68
FRAZES (183)
2021-06-12
58
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-13
31
2021-06-13
25
2021-06-12
51
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
23
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BATIS (38)
2021-06-13
48
2021-06-13
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-13
44
2021-06-13
35
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
57
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
64
Wiśniowska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
OSA (55)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
42
2021-06-13
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-12
27
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
76
2021-06-12
77
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
55
2021-06-12
45
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
54
2021-06-13
55
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2021-06-13
42
2021-06-13
54
POLARIS R (221)
2021-06-13
38
2021-06-13
40
Ziętkiewicz Karolina
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
BRETON (118)
2021-06-12
37
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Żurowski Jan
KS Equita Noak
ETOILE (115)
2021-06-12
36
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-13
41
2021-06-13

Number of Riders: 118

Number of Horses: 246

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl