Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodych Koni w WKKW
Strzegom, 17-20 września 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
2. Dibowski Alina GER
2000 (MJ.)
10120267
3. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
4. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
5. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
6. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
7. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O045784
8. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
9. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
10. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
11. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
12. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
13. Piasecki Wojciech SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
S
O002135
14. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O037296
15. Poławski Janusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O055592
16. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
17. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
18. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
19. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
20. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
21. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
22. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

316

ANDINE MPMK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Moravia westf.
M: Armila wlkp./Biskwit sp
K028866 616009670074115
2.

308

ARION MPMK M POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Sentender m (AA)
M: Andora m/Dresk m
K029383 616006580033416
3.

309

ASESOR MPMK WLKP POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/162 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Asta wlkp./p.trk/Hamlet Go trk.
K029215 616007600138916
4.

311

BAWARIA MPMK SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Lotos hol.
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K025465 616009670010114
5.

318

BOLONIA MPMK SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/158 F: Lanvester L
M: Babilonia xx/ Jape
K028231 616009670038015
6.

312

BON JOVI MPMK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
7.

327

BONHEUR-WM DSP GER 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Czarownik
M: Buena-WM
Brak DE 455-8702781-14
8.

334

CERVELLE-WM DSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192 DE 455870278514
9.

337

CRISTALLIC F:
M:
DE431319612115
10.

336

CRISTALLIK HAN. GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata F: Cristallo I westf.
M: Hera Rhld/ Heraldik xx
DE 431319612115
11.

324

DASSILIA MPMK SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio hol.
M: Dama sp / Kober sp
brak 616009610098915
12.

313

DOLCE BIE MPMK M (AA) POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz m
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K025622 616006690058314
13.

317

DOLFUS MPMK M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616006690065415
14.

307

EL MORITZ MPMK M POL 2016 Ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz xx
M: Eureka m/Plaster m
K028857 616006550084416
15.

326

EMPORIO MPMK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos old.
M: Eminencja m / Szał xxoo
K025729 616009580272614
16.

331

JODCASALL A-Z MPMK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cascadello hol./ Casall
M: Joda xx / Enjoy Plan
K027085 616009600259014
17.

304

KOPERNIKUS 22 TRK. GER 2016 stallion bay/172 cm F: Desirao xx
M: Kornernte II trk. / Inster Graditz trk.
DE409090099016 DE409090099016
18.

321

LASCAR MPMK M (AA) POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Lotta m / Top Gun xo
K025996 616006660096114
19.

335

LITTLE PRINCESS XX GER 2014 Klacz kasztan. F: Kamsin
M: Little Wonder/Desert Prince xx
276 GER000357060
20.

332

MIGHTY MAN DSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi
M: Mighty's Girl
K028856 DE456560261715
21.

319

MISS AGENT (ex Milena) MPMK SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik wlkp
M: Misterka śl/ Mindanao xx
K026753 616009540009415
22.

333

NADIR MPMK SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Lanvester L hol.(ex Lansvester L)
M: Notebook xx/Double Alleged
Regionalna LKRWZJ/3736/20 616009670028516
23.

315

NESTOR S MPMK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack westf.
M: Nisteria S sp/Grand de la Cour han.
K025580 616009520042114
24.

323

NICO MPMK TRK. POL 2015 stallion black/170 F: Karat trk.
M: Nigeria wlkp./poch.trk. / Wiec wlkp./poch.trk.
POL732010077915 POL732010077915
25.

303

RABATA MPMK WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass hol.
M: Robertina wlkp/Quamiro hol.
K027362 616007610073914
26.

325

SAFRAN MPMK SP POL 2016 gelding light chestnut/165 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Semantyka xx/Alywar
1234 616009600060716
27.

306

SIEMOWIT MPMK SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Aravel Waro sp
M: Shangi-La sp/Love Affair han
K029932 616009590018016
28.

322

SKYLIGHT MPMK XX POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Club
K027695 616POL15008489T
29.

310

TENNESSEE K MPMK SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: LANVESTER L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: T-NORMANDIA sp./Wiliam han.
K029570 616009670053116
30.

320

VIEDŹMIN MPMK SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco KWPN
M: Victoria TB KWPN / SableRose (Calvados)
K028069 616 009 61 01823 15
31.

314

WYBIEG MPMK M (AC) POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz m
M: Wygrana m/Grey m
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
NICO MPMK (323)
2020-09-17
10
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
Dibowski Alina
GER
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
Dibowski Andreas
GER
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2020-09-17
8
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-20
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-20
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
8
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-20
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
10
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-20
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-20
Piasecki Wojciech
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Poławski Janusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-20
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-20
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-16
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-20
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2020-09-17
8
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-16
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
12
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-20
2020-09-16
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-16
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl