Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O053777
2. Babiarz Ewa bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Bawszewicz Kornelia KJ Palmowski
S
O028240
4. Bejda Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2000 (MJ.)
O031160
5. Bejnar Kamila KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020492
6. Bembenek Joanna JKS u Robsonów
S
O022618
7. Białczak Sebastian JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2000 (MJ.)
O035248
8. Boba Małgorzata bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
9. Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
10. Burzyńska Agata bpk
2001 (J.)
O044398
11. Chrzanowski Julian Majątek Tulisówka
2008 (Mł.)
brak
12. Chustak Piotr Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007152
13. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów
2008 (Mł.)
O044914
14. Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
S
O015041
15. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044137
16. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
17. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (JM.)
O042395
18. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
19. Ferenstein- Kraśko Karolina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O000784
20. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
21. Gawłowska Magdalena bpk
2003 (J.)
O051140
22. Gębicki Piotr KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
23. Głogowska Zuzanna bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
25. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O048300
26. Goszczuński Adam St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
27. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
28. Grosz Ewelina bpk
2002 (J.)
O053315
29. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
30. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
31. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
32. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
33. Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
S
O006299
34. Joźwiak Arkadiusz bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O021021
35. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
36. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
37. Kajrewicz Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
O039500
38. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn Piastowo
S
O009854
39. Kasza Natalia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2004 (JM.)
O046711
40. Kawka Mateusz KJ Wyjątkowi Siemiany
2003 (J.)
brak
41. Kirszkowski Dariusz bpk
42. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
O027125
43. Kozioł Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2004 (JM.)
O044014
44. Kozioł Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O044015
45. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
46. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (Mł.)
O055762
47. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
48. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
49. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O026546
50. Lodowski Oskar bpk
2004 (JM.)
O050349
51. Machnik Zuzanna KJ Wyjątkowi Siemiany
2007 (JM.)
O052140
52. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
53. Meler Dominika bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
54. Michalak Monika bpk
2001 (J.)
O036263
55. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
56. Motyka Kamila bpk
S
O021192
57. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O052047
58. Neukirch Jesika Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O054518
59. Obrębska Dominika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
60. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O025506
61. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
62. Pacholec Karolina Stajnia Januszewo
S
brak
63. Panek Grzegorz bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
64. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
65. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
66. Pawelczyk Felipe JKS u Robsonów
2005 (JM.)
O045676
67. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel
2007 (JM.)
O038528
68. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
69. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
70. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O034646
71. Płoskonka Konstancja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2006 (JM.)
O048492
72. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
2004 (JM.)
O048153
73. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
O052102
74. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
75. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (Mł.)
O049877
76. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
77. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
brak
78. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
brak
79. Soroka Alicja SKJ Baskil w Rzecznej
S
O019714
80. Stańczak Artur bpk
S
O020234
81. Stankiewicz Joanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O043347
82. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O048296
83. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
84. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
O045627
85. Telej Marcel St. KJ G-RIDE TEAM
2003 (J.)
O044719
86. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
87. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
88. Tulisow Nina KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (JM.)
O035091
89. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
90. Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
2002 (J.)
O035152
91. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
92. Wołodkowicz Katarzyna SKJ HIPPIKA Tomaszkowo
2005 (JM.)
O053493
93. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
1998 (MJ.)
O024686
94. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O046719
95. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
96. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043967
97. Zaremba Ewa Maria SKJ HIPPIKA Tomaszkowo
S
O042096
98. Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O042811
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

98

ADONIS KUC POL 2008 Wałach srokata/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszard Chrzanowski
B: Ryszard Chrzanowski
brak -
2.

106

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/160 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Bogna Huba
K028310 616007661402213
3.

81

ALTRUISTA Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Planet / Zoon
M: Aisza / Łyk Szampana
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K016533 POL006550018307
4.

52

ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor /
M: Anapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K024821 616013600054113
5.

150

ANTYGRAVITY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
O: Klaudia Maruszak
B: Adam Szwarc
K017374 616009520019910
6.

42

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
O: Roman Przewoźniczuk
B: Roman Przewoźniczuk
K017334 616009570315008
7.

39

ARIETA TRAK POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Pigmalion /
M: Ajlali / Radioator
O: Piotr Kasza
B: SK Plękity
K024293 POL732010078108
8.

74

ARMSTRONG HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto /
M: Kyara /
O: Karolina FerensteinN-Kraśko
B: Peter Nager-Tournau
brak -
9.

21

ASTAT WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
O: Dagmara Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Liski
K024242 616007600196915
10.

155

ASTEJA SPI POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corvus Z /
M: Alzacja / Fandavid
O: Aleksandra Dąbkowska
B: Beata i Krzysztof Augustyniak
K025577 616009530022510
11.

18

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski
K015006 616007600272409
12.

131

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
13.

116

AVIA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata/174 F: Arbiter /
M: Akcja /
O: -
B: Bogdan Woźniak
brak 009660182208
14.

22

BAJRON WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Maram / Aram
M: Branka / Amigo
O: Magdalena Sarnowska
B: Zbigniew Kowalewski
K009073 POL007600081204
15.

19

BALANS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Bulimia / Kormoran
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SO Starogard Gdański
K024558 616007600162613
16.

133

BANDON TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Pobłocki
B: -
K024527 POL999600166504
17.

99

BARDASZ SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Basirneela / Fir-Nell
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: -
K016105 POL007610168408
18.

3

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Piotr Kozioł
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023106 616009590204911
19.

144

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
O: Andriej
B:
K025682 703955
20.

24

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Budwity
K013021 POL080000005933
21.

153

BUBA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/166 F: Barasz /
M: Bellona /
O: Bogusław Ćwirko Godycki
B: SK Rzeczna
brak POL09600049405
22.

91

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Karl Baden
brak -
23.

108

CAILLOU TF WESTF GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Fille D'eclair / Florestan I
O: Waldemar Kalicki
B:
K020300 DE441411315206
24.

151

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
O: Klaudia Maruszak
B: .
K019773 DE418180005911
25.

13

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczak
K020381 616009670147309
26.

40

CARMANA'S NEPTUN Kuc Walijski POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:130 F: Breeton Dai / Eyarth
M: Carmanas Summer Suprice / Eyarth Rio
O: Marek Romanowski
B: H. Wijnhoven
K012041 K012041
27.

71

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Jolanta Jarecka
B: -
K019037 DE421000138811
28.

100

CASTI HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cachas /
M: Wajona / Colman
O: A. Kener
B: -
K027012 DE421000078111
29.

56

CESARZ SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Life and Liberty /
M: Cesarka / Seul
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: SK Rzeczna
K021645 616007600073009
30.

89

CHARISMO VON WORRENBERG HOL GER 2015 Wałach gniada/157 F: Casiro I /
M: Ontario I /
O: Hodel Ferdi Dr. Pferdezucht Gmbh
B: Hodel Ferdi Dr. Pferdezucht Gmbh
brak -
31.

46

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana Du Pas / Quick Star
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Semilly
K022968 25000112273645F
32.

36

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020854 DE441411167811
33.

78

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee I V / Calypso I I I
O: Vera Yarmolyuk
B: Agnieszka Dobkowska
K009596
34.

143

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik
B: -
K020781 DE421000001511
35.

17

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos / Elvis
M: Contedra / Contender
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Robert Hestkowski
K013471 616009600461608
36.

125

CORDELLI WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Winzerin As / Weinberg
O: Beniamin Tomaszewski
B: -
K025211 DE441410264213
37.

47

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
O: Monika Pasik
B: Henryk Bisztyga
K021595 752004041201160
38.

161

CORTINA F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

93

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: TRW Miłosna
B: Roman Barlik
K020807 POL009610219208
40.

137

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
O: Krzysztof Babiarz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026820 616009520037415
41.

48

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Elizabeth Kappe
K023990 DE431310558813
42.

113

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227 DE441411197610
43.

86

CZAKIN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/173 F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Cyna / Darwin
O: Janusz
B: Janusz
K013094 POL009520039507
44.

134

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
O:
B:
K024602 616007610109113
45.

26

CZYŻYK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/176 F: Etos /
M: Czuszka /
O: Ewelina Grosz
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600219614
46.

84

DENVER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Markies V /
M: Debora / Le Voltaire
O: Piotr Kropidłowski
B: SK Rzeczna
K028116 K028116
47.

88

DIACALANDO HAN GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Diacontinus /
M: St. Pr. Luise /
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Frank Diercks
brak -
48.

87

DIAMANT DU ROUET HAN GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Darshan /
M: Galina M /
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus
B: Helmut Mügge
brak -
49.

102

DIMROY SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Nimroy / Nimmerdor
M: Drawelta / Weltino
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: -
K022071 616009530315910
50.

27

DON CICCIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
O: Marta Józefowicz
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
K027762 616009610187515
51.

31

DRAGON WLKP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/180 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
O: Joanna Bembenek
B: Zbigniew Kapusta
K013529 POL007600101503
52.

58

DUSZKA SOYMAX SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/156 F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Dzidzia / Jape
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: Marek Romanowski
K019724 616009600112210
53.

105

EISSPORT Traken LTU 2010 Wałach siwa/163 F: Eisfreund / Amiego
M: Hale / Losijonas 2
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Violeta Pliuskiené
K025228 014545
54.

145

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K024612 616009510342312
55.

148

EXEDRO Kuc Feliński POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Emir /
M: Epoka /
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: Piotr Wawrzuta
brak 616013570081710
56.

51

FAMA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Vijoklis /
M: Friday /
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: -
K026719 616006661108010
57.

110

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: T. Griffioen
K019937 5280003201007107
58.

121

FATIMA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Paweł Bolko
B: -
K023785 528003201003928
59.

62

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federacja / Concert
O: Renata Wójcik
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024815 616009520042214
60.

41

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Romanowska
B: Ewa Gajewska
K026409 A0001674S
61.

75

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
O: Julia Parda
B: SK Plękity
K023954 POL013600182904
62.

109

FLIPJE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Bavanta v/d Renvillehoeve /Numero Uno
O: Waldemar Kalicki
B: -
K025560 528003201004967
63.

122

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
O: Goszczynski Bartosz
B: -
K020022 616009640008311
64.

132

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
65.

90

FRITZ VON WORRENBERG HOL GER 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Crunch /
M: Opal /
O: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg
brak -
66.

147

FRUGO (FERDEK) Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: Tornado-G /
M: Florika /
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: Kurbel Karol
brak -
67.

76

FULEDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Frabosa / Komandor
O: Izabela Szymczak
B: SK Pępowo
K015567 POL007610140305
68.

95

GIGI SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Gawona / Garantie
O: Jolanta Tulisow
B: Marek Romanowski
K024294 616009600095912
69.

139

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/166 F: Harnaś /
M: Godiwa /
O: Paweł Maruda
B: Zygmunt Wojda
K017173 -
70.

33

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
O: Elżbieta Lasecka
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K024572 616007520050612
71.

4

GOPLANA Typ Pogrubiony POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
O: Rafał Pietrzak
B: Rafał Pietrzak
K022919 616999600367009
72.

59

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
O: Martyna Kajko
B: Albert Van Unen
K023418 528003201205326
73.

7

HANNA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Uito MB /
M: Hura I / Hipovit
O: Ewa Maria Zaremba
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K027008 616009600242411
74.

72

HANNBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/176 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Daniel Piechota
B: Daniel Piechota
K027092 616009600080215
75.

138

HAPPY BOY SP POL 13 Wałach kara/165 F: Golden Boy /
M: Hekabe /
O: -
B: -
brak POL009600241206
76.

130

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
77.

68

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek /
M: Hattona / Etat
O: Piotr Koper
B: Andrzej Ciesielski
K016347 POL009600084904
78.

142

ILONA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
M: Coliena / Rovena
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: E. Vriend
K024833 K024833
79.

67

IRYS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Melisa / Midas
M: Imulacja / Islam
O: Waldemar Soroka
B: Krystian Kliś
K013059 007520109705
80.

101

JASCADA HAN POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Diarado /
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K028184 DE431316831514
81.

140

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
O: Marcin Plitt
B: -
K028176 528003201407554
82.

111

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Kora / Ambasador
O: Milena Lisińska
B: Milena Lisińska
K022665 616009520095512
83.

126

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
K021672 616009520054311
84.

44

KAN KAN-RO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Cancoon / Colman
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Robert Ostrowski
K021742 616009610029111
85.

120

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hardrock Z / Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtini II Van Het Kaizerhof / Abiran / Abirian
O: Katarzyna Stańczak
B: Jean Otten
K020621 056002W00295694
86.

85

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
O: Piotr Kropidłowski
B: -
K015264 POL013530137404
87.

25

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
O: Roman Przewoźniczuk
B: Roman Przewoźniczuk
K028042 POL006580201408
88.

127

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon /
M: Indoctro /
O: Piotr Koper
B: -
brak -
89.

129

KING LADY DN KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL /
M: Blue Lady /
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: -
brak -
90.

8

KORSARZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Kora / nn
O: Ewa Wołodkowicz
B: -
K017354 616009661586809
91.

79

LACHATI WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Lancer III /
M: Chantal /
O: Julia Bejda
B: Julia Bejda
K021715 DE441411166011
92.

160

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
O:
B:
K019865 616009600268311
93.

94

LEXTOR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nevados S /
M: Legenda /
O: Mariusz Hein
B: Mariusz Hein
brak 616007520035415
94.

96

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Concord /
M: Loresca-J /
O: Jolanta Tulisow
B: Andrzej Derlecki
brak 616009530008015
95.

49

LINTO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Limbus /
M: Wembley /
O: Andrzej Michalak
B: Witt Pferdezucht
brak -
96.

128

LOLIPOP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Landos II /
M: Luna / Landgold
O: Laura Lewandowska Bachoń
B: -
K021225 616009530095310
97.

124

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
O: Kosnowicz
B: -
K026381 Carlos DZ / Cantus
98.

23

LUISIANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Alywar / Alydar
M: Lolita / Jape
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: DAMIS BT Warszawa
K013721 POL007000000524
99.

9

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Corde Star /
M: Melisa / Midas
O: Kamila Bejnar
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K015005 POL007600119307
100.

117

MGIEŁKA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Vermont /
M: Metra /
O: -
B: -
brak 616098200050228
101.

55

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Mariusz Czeszejko-Sochacki
B: Guniewicz Barbara
K017501 POL013570315207
102.

115

MINA TS POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: Józef Galica
brak 616999570212412
103.

45

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna / Arianin
O: Agata Rudnicka
B: Maciej Pietras
K023538 POL732010064713
104.

141

MONTBLANC 11 HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Marius Clawius /
M: Silvana / Stakkato
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Andrea und Norbert Wulf
K026346 DE431316716114
105.

64

NASHVILLE S SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nevada S / Calvados Z
O: Renata Wójcik
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026805 616009520037215
106.

135

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
O: Dorota Gębicka
B: SK Zastawno
K022899 616007600275512
107.

28

NEKTA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/165 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaria / Alfaro
O: Marta Józefowicz
B: SK Nowielice
K027375 616009640018414
108.

158

NICE'N COOL D'LVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier kara F: Nabab de Reve /
M: Radetsky / Chin Chin
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
K026297 056015Z55650914
109.

114

NIKIFOR J SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Karbon /
M: Nagroda / Golden Boy
O: Roman Kajrewicz
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K026186 616009600255314
110.

61

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: -
K020653 616009600112812
111.

11

OKUDŻAWA SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama /
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Kraśko
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Kraśko
K026638 -
112.

30

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
O: Katarzyna Skoczek
B: Katarzyna Skoczek
K017071 POL009660837408
113.

157

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: RED WINE
K024864 DE418180197113
114.

29

PADWA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/180 F: Markies V /
M: Parada / Revel
O: Lucjan Tarnowski
B: SK Rzeczna
K027376 616009600175611
115.

70

PAOLA OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage /
M: Weintraum / Castro
O:
B: Hans Abel
K019516 DE433330122302
116.

32

PASJONATA KUC POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Sanwan / Navajo
M: Prima W / Euron
O: Elżbieta Lasecka
B: Rajmund Łączny
K027218 616013520039110
117.

66

PIEGŻA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Life and Liberty /
M: Pigwa / Golem
O: Ewa Maria Zaremba
B: SK Rzeczna
K022165 616009600113209
118.

73

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:131 F: Mona II / Lascadell
M: Petra / Razin
O: Razin
B: SK Plękity
K026509 POL013600141899
119.

156

POKER Kuc wal. POL 1998 ogier siwa F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel
O:
B:
K003686 POL013540019798
120.

119

PRINCE TS POL 1998 Wałach siwa/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alicja Jankowska
B: -
K023993 616999600092298
121.

103

QUINANKA LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar Z
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K025194 DE433330956713
122.

97

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia /
O: Jolanta Tulisow
B: Marek Romanowski
brak DE441411222815
123.

50

RAYA DE RAVEL WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Bolero De Ravel /
M: Renya /
O: Andrzej Michalak
B: Janusz Skorupa
K018670 616007640088110
124.

65

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
125.

149

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Mirosław Gordon
B: Mirosław Gordon
K026225 616999530253913
126.

2

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Bockman'S Looping / Lasino
M: Saragossa / Lansjer L
O: Piotr Kozioł
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K020397 61600954002012
127.

83

SEKKO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Karbon /
M: Serwantka / Leone
O: Anna Ślesicka
B: Big Consulting Bertrand le Guern
brak 616009600282011
128.

136

SEKWOJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Index /
M: Sigma / Maram
O: Krzysztof Babiarz
B: Franciszek Litawa
K026819 POL009530037109
129.

152

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Avero /
M: Susan / Cardiff
O: Dorota Burzyńska
B: -
K016638 616009600230910
130.

63

SIR DINKEN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
O: Renata Wójcik
B: Andrzej Herman
K024814 616009600233314
131.

104

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue / Darco
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K026989 DE43333905415
132.

107

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Sonata / Roland
O: Felipe Pawelczyk
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020482 616009660894009
133.

57

SORELLA SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/155 F: Rammstein /
M: Solina / Dakar
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: Janusz Czajka
K023992 POL009580107909
134.

77

STEFANIE KUC POL 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Izabela Szymczak
B: Da.van dr Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
135.

112

SUNBIRD XX POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: -
B: SK Kozienice
K026663 616POL13008106T
136.

54

SWEET EMMA Welsh Pony GBR 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nebo Liam 53328 /
M: Rhosymeirch Beck / Parc Marvel
O: Mariusz Czeszejko-Sochacki
B: V.T. Hamer
K026255 826046020150135
137.

35

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
138.

10

TITINKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:161 F: El Salvador /
M: Tinta /
O: Tomasz Godek
B: KS Nad Wigram
K025212 616009510252713
139.

34

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Grzegorz Kotwicki
K014651 POL013640024405
140.

82

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Pokrant /
M: Tiramisu /
O: Aleksandra Nickel
B: SK Rzeczna
brak 009600192706
141.

37

VERONA OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini van de Nethe / Darco
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Marcus Stiekema
K025852 DE418182570913
142.

146

VIVARO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/- F: Cewar /
M: Visa /
O: Alicja Bojar
B: Janus Agnieszka
brak POL007520067004
143.

12

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
O: Katarzyna Paszek
B: Leszek Szymański
K027436 616009530261110
144.

20

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara/- F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B: -
K019354 DE431312320908
145.

80

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
146.

16

WOMAN IN LOVE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Clinton /
M: Warena / Wanderkoenig
O: Artur Gawłowski
B: -
K023554 616009530074611
147.

53

WOTAN MŁP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Wiedza / Dzielżan
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Tadeusz Jedynak
K015896 POL006630149705
148.

38

ZORINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Zorza / Aravel II
O: Monika Telej
B: Roman Barlik
K022160 616009610139411
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chrzanowski Julian Majątek Tulisówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów
150
SUM:
150.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
50
300
50
SUM:
400.00
Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
100
SUM:
100.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
500
SUM:
500.00
Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
200
SUM:
200.00
Joźwiak Arkadiusz bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
50
SUM:
50.00
Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn Piastowo
500
400
SUM:
900.00
Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
150
SUM:
150.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
200
SUM:
200.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Michalak Monika bpk
300
200
100
100
SUM:
700.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
500
100
600
50
50
SUM:
1300.00
Neukirch Jesika Polish Pony Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Obrębska Dominika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
200
200
SUM:
450.00
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
200
600
100
100
200
400
300
500
SUM:
2400.00
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel
50
SUM:
50.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
400
SUM:
400.00
Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
50
SUM:
50.00
Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
50
SUM:
50.00
Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
SUM:
300.00
Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-08-18
13
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-17
14
Babiarz Ewa
bpk
SEKWOJA (136)
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-18
12
Bawszewicz Kornelia
KJ Palmowski
CZAKIN (86)
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-18
14
2019-08-18
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-17
Bejda Julia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
LACHATI (79)
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
6
Bejnar Kamila
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
7
Bembenek Joanna
JKS u Robsonów
PADWA (29)
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
35
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-17
13
OLINA (30)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-18
13
DRAGON (31)
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
8
Białczak Sebastian
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
EISSPORT (105)
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-18
8
ALEXIS BH (106)
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-18
12
Boba Małgorzata
bpk
MINA (115)
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-16
24
MGIEŁKA (117)
2019-08-18
3
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
18
Burzyńska Agata
bpk
SEXY MK (152)
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
34
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
12
Chrzanowski Julian
Majątek Tulisówka
ADONIS (98)
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-18
4
100
Chustak Piotr
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DENVER (84)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-17
8
KARINO (85)
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-17
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-18
3
150
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
ASTEJA (155)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-18
3
100
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
300
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
300
2019-08-17
1
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
5
50
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
1
300
VERONA (37)
2019-08-16
4
50
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
2
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
2
200
2019-08-16
1
200
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
4
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
29
2019-08-17
28
2019-08-18
3
100
2019-08-18
15
LEXTOR (94)
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-17
21
Ferenstein- Kraśko Karolina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-18
16
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2019-08-16
24
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-17
2
500
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Gawłowska Magdalena
bpk
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
Gębicki Piotr
KJ G-Ride Team
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
10
Głogowska Zuzanna
bpk
MINA (115)
2019-08-17
31
AVIA (116)
2019-08-18
24
MGIEŁKA (117)
2019-08-17
5
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
TITINKA (10)
2019-08-16
29
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
4
50
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (149)
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-16
Goszczuński Adam
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
POKER (156)
2019-08-16
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
FATIMA (121)
2019-08-16
3
300
FLORENCJA (122)
2019-08-16
22
LORINA (124)
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
Grosz Ewelina
bpk
CZYŻYK (26)
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-17
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
34
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-17
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SUNBIRD (112)
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
28
2019-08-18
10
CULUMBUS (113)
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
CONTI (17)
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
6
ASTERIX (18)
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-17
5
200
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
12
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
BALANS (19)
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-17
25
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
13
Jarecki Jakub
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-18
17
Joźwiak Arkadiusz
bpk
NORITO (61)
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
3
100
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (21)
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
1
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2019-08-16
33
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
5
50
Kajrewicz Aleksandra
bpk
NIKIFOR J (114)
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-17
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
GIGI (95)
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-16
1
500
2019-08-17
2
400
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
1
FLIPJE (109)
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
7
Kasza Natalia
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARIETA (39)
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
4
Kawka Mateusz
KJ Wyjątkowi Siemiany
TUNDRA (82)
2019-08-17
26
2019-08-17
19
Kirszkowski Dariusz
bpk
CORTINA (161)
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
15
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
HULTAJ (68)
2019-08-16
31
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-18
14
Kozioł Martyna
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-18
3
Kozioł Patrycja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
3
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LAMBI II (160)
2019-08-18
11
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
PIEROT (73)
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-18
3
150
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
1
GINES (139)
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-17
14
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
22
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
4
50
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
5
50
2019-08-18
2
150
2019-08-18
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
2019-08-17
4
200
2019-08-18
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
3
Lodowski Oskar
bpk
SEKKO J (83)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
8
Machnik Zuzanna
KJ Wyjątkowi Siemiany
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-17
25
TUNDRA (82)
2019-08-17
25
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-17
1
300
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
7
CALANDRIA (151)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
3
300
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
4
Meler Dominika
bpk
AVIA (116)
2019-08-18
MGIEŁKA (117)
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-16
2019-08-18
19
Michalak Monika
bpk
LINTO (49)
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-16
1
300
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-18
1
200
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-16
26
2019-08-16
3
100
2019-08-17
3
100
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
1
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BARDASZ (99)
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-17
1
500
CASTI (100)
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-16
5
100
2019-08-17
1
600
JASCADA (101)
2019-08-16
24
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
18
DIMROY (102)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-17
4
50
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-17
5
50
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-17
2
Motyka Kamila
bpk
LIBERKA (96)
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
21
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
20
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (52)
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
Neukirch Jesika
Polish Pony Club
FULEDA (76)
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
1
2019-08-18
2
200
2019-08-16
Obrębska Dominika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-18
2
200
EXEDRO (148)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
5
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
5
50
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
PAOLA (70)
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-18
VIVARO (146)
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-17
23
2019-08-17
33
2019-08-18
19
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HAPPY BOY (138)
2019-08-16
5
50
2019-08-17
1
200
2019-08-17
2
200
2019-08-18
8
Pacholec Karolina
Stajnia Januszewo
BUBA (153)
2019-08-18
10
2019-08-18
2
Panek Grzegorz
bpk
AVIA (116)
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-16
22
MGIEŁKA (117)
2019-08-17
28
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
FIONA (75)
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-16
28
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-17
2
150
2019-08-18
4
100
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
4
200
2019-08-16
1
600
2019-08-17
5
100
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
2
CORSIMO (47)
2019-08-16
5
100
2019-08-16
4
200
2019-08-17
3
400
2019-08-18
CRISTAL (48)
2019-08-16
3
300
2019-08-16
2
500
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-18
Pawelczyk Felipe
JKS u Robsonów
SONICA (107)
2019-08-17
7
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
10
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
10
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan
SKJ Revel
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-18
14
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
5
50
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
HERMUS PP (130)
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-17
18
AVALANCHE (131)
2019-08-16
23
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-17
4
50
2019-08-18
2
200
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
14
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
5
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2019-08-16
2
400
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
5
Płoskonka Konstancja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (119)
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-18
5
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
BANDON (133)
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-18
4
50
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
29
CZUCARLOS (134)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-17
15
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (42)
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
13
2019-08-18
11
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (65)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-17
21
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-18
5
50
FENIKS (41)
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-18
2019-08-17
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-17
17
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-18
7
NEKTA (28)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
27
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
18
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-18
8
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-17
27
2019-08-17
22
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-17
11
Soroka Alicja
SKJ Baskil w Rzecznej
IRYS (67)
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
14
Stańczak Artur
bpk
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-17
24
2019-08-17
2019-08-18
20
2019-08-18
Stankiewicz Joanna
bpk
FLIPJE (109)
2019-08-18
11
2019-08-18
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
BAJRON (22)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
30
2019-08-18
9
2019-08-18
Szablewska Dominika
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-16
24
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
FAMA (51)
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
Telej Marcel
St. KJ G-RIDE TEAM
ZORINA (38)
2019-08-16
25
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
8
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
2019-08-18
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
CORDELLI (125)
2019-08-17
11
2019-08-18
10
KALILA J (126)
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-18
2019-08-17
3
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-18
16
2019-08-18
5
LOLIPOP (128)
2019-08-17
12
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-17
29
2019-08-17
10
2019-08-18
25
2019-08-18
9
Tulisow Nina
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
GIGI (95)
2019-08-16
RALFIE (97)
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-18
23
2019-08-17
4
2019-08-18
13
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
WOTAN (53)
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-16
2
150
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-17
8
2019-08-18
7
Waszczak Wiktoria
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-16
11
2019-08-17
31
2019-08-17
18
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
6
Wójcik Renata
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-17
16
2019-08-17
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
19
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-16
36
2019-08-17
6
2019-08-17
6
Wołodkowicz Katarzyna
SKJ HIPPIKA Tomaszkowo
2019-08-16
37
2019-08-16
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (24)
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-17
21
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
11
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia
JKS u Robsonów
COMMAND (78)
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-17
20
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
9
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-08-16
20
2019-08-16
2019-08-17
2019-08-17
32
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-17
19
ILONA (142)
2019-08-16
30
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-17
15
2019-08-16
32
2019-08-16
12
2019-08-17
9
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-17
14
ERYSTYKA (145)
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-17
4
300
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2019-08-16
9
2019-08-17
2
2019-08-18
6
Zaremba Ewa Maria
SKJ HIPPIKA Tomaszkowo
HANNA (7)
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
17
PIEGŻA (66)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
15
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-16
Zielonka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
WESTA (12)
2019-08-16
2019-08-16
3
100

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 12 050.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl