Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowy Puchar Polski w Paraujeżdżeniu
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 1-2.12.2017

No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

418

ABU DABI LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Z/S Dumbrinieki
LV060191750017 105RA16
2.

353

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARPEGGIO
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Klaus Scherenberg
DE441411101610 105GK40
3.

568

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESHB EST 2004 Mare Grey F: A PICACHU DE MUZE
M: FAUNA/FAS XX
O: Susan KALETA
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
EE233211104 102YJ42
4.

551

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180155909 104NC35
5.

955

Alians F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

556

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
616009690142710 105TU05
7.

306

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
616009670013711 105OG30
8.

322

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
DE421000227711 105LV17
9.

901

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
K010175 752004040403466 104ZN01
10.

502

ARAGOR PZHK 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
POL007610214308 105VY12
11.

401

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
POL007530239205 103HQ71
12.

908

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
K009741
13.

447

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
616009690190709 105QL19
14.

406

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
5280030503290 104NL42
15.

565

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
616007610074209 105VU20
16.

307

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
LV001000000299 105ES64
17.

547

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184046711 105VY43
18.

531

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
DE 276441411762204 103CZ65
19.

360

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
DE431310396811 105MJ01
20.

420

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
DE431310518207 104QA60
21.

348

BEGINNING SWB 2011 Mare Bay F: BRAVOUR
M: UPPER-LADY/LUX Z
O: Lars Ingvarsson
B: Annelie Esselin
04111128 105SC48
22.

539

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
DE 421000234110 105MJ95
23.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
104733 103YZ70
24.

477

BIANCA W HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: ARAGORN
M: VIENNA VIII/CLEARWAY
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: Rudolf Wieck
DE421000248409 105GF34
25.

313

BILLY PENNY AES GBR 2010 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BILLY DOLLAR B/KANNAN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: DONAL BARNWELL
826002100023382 105BD76
26.

425

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Janusz GRZEWINSKI
B: Janusz Grzewinski
616009610026511 105VD57
27.

339

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
DE431310183510 105RG78
28.

487

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
616009670134909 104TZ79
29.

501

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NAMELESS
M: CZELARI/SAPHIR XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
09567 102ZI52
30.

573

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
DE427271663208 104QY29
31.

328

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
DE421000127611 105QK11
32.

530

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
NLD003200910137 105CS47
33.

344

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
DE421000592610 105VQ47
34.

519

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
DE456570287608 105QT84
35.

359

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
616009640064911 105DZ28
36.

356

CAMILL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
78126 105OJ01
37.

421

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
DE441411355209 105EW98
38.

427

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
DE481810267106 105HS08
39.

550

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
DE421000297810 105RI36
40.

445

CANNES PZHK 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: B.Danilewicz
616009640019411 105SN53
41.

343

CARANJA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
DE421000220511 105UH70
42.

907

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
K016060 616009610110309
43.

365

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
DE 421000118710 104WC64
44.

304

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184009810 105GG69
45.

545

CARJONKER PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: LANDJONKER S (OLD)
M: CARMEN (SP)/NURJEV (KWPN)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
10579 103GM41
46.

454

CARLA 125 OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LAVINIA/LANDOR S
O: Albrecht, Saskia & Conredel, Robert
B: Fleming, Hans
DE 433330539706 104NI05
47.

402

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
POL009630121405 102UZ84
48.

404

CARTINA L HOLST 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo I-B-U Szpakowski
B: Mageins Heiko
DE421000236907 105LZ40
49.

301

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
DE421000133710 105AB40
50.

506

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
DE433330946909 105KJ79
51.

509

CASH S RHEIN GER 2001 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Eheleute Schmucker
DE443430499101 NED42625
52.

952

Caspar F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

436

CASSONE HOLST GER 2004 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS
B: Hansruedi Gloor
DE421000016004 105VY04
54.

433

CASTIEL OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WISNIEWSKA
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
DE418180165408 105VV59
55.

566

CASTINO 4 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: O-CARETINA/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Harring, Wilhelm
DE 421000241206 103JL51
56.

567

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
DE431310559609 104WJ09
57.

345

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184042811 105VT10
58.

446

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz PAPROCKI
B: Stall Vineta
DE418180107011 105VP46
59.

465

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
985101 105QG04
60.

378

CELESTIAL GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patricija Kokina
B:
DE418184062110 105TA16
61.

474

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
54051001 103EO35
62.

490

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
528003000702628 104OE35
63.

337

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
616007610183311 105HY10
64.

481

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
12655 105VV05
65.

319

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
DE418180171910 105TO40
66.

571

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
616009680024906 104ED58
67.

331

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418180154411 105CY85
68.

457

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
421000633305 102ZD07
69.

466

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
959383 103ZU60
70.

352

CHELSY MON CHERIE HANN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO'S CHALET
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Jörne SPREHE, Josef SPREHE
B: Rolf Hagenbucher
DE 431316837211 105WA21
71.

468

CHINCANA P OS GER 2007 Mare Bay F: C-INDOCTRO
M: LANCANA/LANCER III
O: Pax, Jens
B: Pax, Jens
DE 418180154607 104FQ29
72.

463

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna STEPIEN-IDZIKOWSKA
B: Fam. J. G. Stegerman
528003000702415 105VI34
73.

314

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
DE456570343810 105BA05
74.

542

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
DE 421000273210 104PD41
75.

453

CHOCOLAT HOLST NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: N-RINDERELLA/CARETINO 2
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Conredel, Robert
B: van Ittersum, A.
DE 421000563508 105SW52
76.

320

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
DE431316780311 105IK30
77.

553

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
056015Z55633509 104UR47
78.

498

CLANDOR OLDBG POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY (HOLST)
M: ALPENLERCHE (OLD)/ALBATROS (HANN)
O: Agnieszka Gierszewska
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
DE418180684809 104WI84
79.

362

CLARIMA 6 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: VIVIANA CS/QUINTERO
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Schafmeyer, Carsten
DE 421000019511 105LK78
80.

380

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B:
DE421000014810 105KX08
81.

546

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE431316861811 105VY57
82.

409

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
528003000712597 104FE75
83.

482

COLETTE 101 HOLST 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej KRAMER
B: Joachim Juergens
DE421000403503 105VP89
84.

376

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
DE421000256011 105QC00
85.

452

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
DE421000530709 104ML72
86.

361

COMRADO DSP GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COMO 25
M: LINA IV/CORONADO 3
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Verworner, Udo
DE 456570360011 105LK70
87.

327

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211 105LU99
88.

305

CONAYERO NF HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Boeve Hermann
DE421000095510 105ME11
89.

411

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
DE421000027605 103DA99
90.

377

CONQUESTA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: HL269 CARAOKI HL
M: ELCANTARA HN/ESCUDO II
O: Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
B:
428001900000275 105FB93
91.

459

CONTENDER BOY HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PAOLA T/NAREW XX
O: Piotr Stasiak
B: THOROE CHRISTIAN, LOEWENSTEDT (GER)
DE421000202204 104OZ56
92.

484

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
DE441411981308 104ZY81
93.

318

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
DE 418180220311 105GU91
94.

485

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
056015Z55841409 104MN43
95.

443

CORA 599 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne TILP
B: Jorg Kettler
DE441411355308 105WB44
96.

578

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
DE421000596110 105SN44
97.

440

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
528003000708053 103XC07
98.

408

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
DE421000201911 105OJ24
99.

439

CORTUS 3 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: ORCHIDEE II/CANDILLO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
DE 421000140204 104OQ76
100.

574

COSIMA E HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CODEX ONE
M: ECLIPSE DU TILLARD/JALISCO B
O: Schmid Adrian
B: BErnfried Erdmann
131736 105NY65
101.

350

CRAZY GIRL V WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: GRACE/GRALSHUETER
O: Vogt, Hermann
B: Vogt, Hermann
DE 441410725710 105NH31
102.

525

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VISINAA/LUX
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. LUTKE WILLINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
5280030000703489 104KC62
103.

569

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
11732 104LR72
104.

526

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
EE528211108 104KB98
105.

371

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
DE 421000212011 105FI19
106.

370

DAKOTA 390 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: PALANDINA/LANDCLASSIC
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc.
B: Schumacher, Bernhard
DE 433330334710 104ZV19
107.

579

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
LTU005170108310 104XV36
108.

334

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
DE421000274911 105VX00
109.

444

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
528003000803675 104ZR26
110.

527

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
DE421000582109 105LU25
111.

478

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
DE431310044907 104GV94
112.

430

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180155809 104WI94
113.

342

DONNA I HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAKOJIMA/CORRADO I
O: Bock,Tanja
B: ZG v.Doenrberg/Malaise
DE 421000014211 105GD57
114.

906

DONNA KARAN13 Hanoverska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
K012866
115.

972

Doris F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

904

DREAMER Hanowerska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
K021704
117.

510

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DURETTE Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
12005 104ZW63
118.

308

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
DE433334040410 105IO72
119.

905

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
K018742
120.

462

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HAYLA/CONCORDE
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
528003200909309 105GZ80
121.

405

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
11687 104OT52
122.

476

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
431311430906 105QW30
123.

562

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
11324 103NZ45
124.

416

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: WARRANT 528003 03.04981
M: ANDANI 528003 05.04183/OKLUND 96.02849
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
528003200900496 105AX77
125.

516

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
DE431317013204 102YH53
126.

532

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
127.

441

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
528003200914366 105VW36
128.

522

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
528003200902273 104MZ26
129.

541

EVIVA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VIVA/VOLTAIRE
O: Rafael Villela de Andrade Galleazzo
B: WAGM Vissers
NLD003200913372 105ES08
130.

413

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
528003201006544 105QA94
131.

555

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
528003201007038 104PY35
132.

340

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
528003201008676 105DA94
133.

583

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: AMIRA/CASANTOS
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
528003201009303 105ER44
134.

414

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
528003201007107 105QL33
135.

407

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
528003201003241 105MP96
136.

971

Ferrara F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

354

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
528003201000913 105RY82
138.

329

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
DE473730145511 105KU08
139.

442

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
616009520110109 105IC70
140.

309

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
528003201011191 104QX59
141.

341

FIREBALL 36 PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: COLOX CUP
M: JARA/REVEL
O: Bock, Holger
B:
POL009600108410 105AM62
142.

369

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: BEAU LADY/CAROLUS II
O: P.A.M.G. Kersten & L.J.G. Thijssen
B: A.M. VAN ZWAMEN
528003201001842 105DB31
143.

544

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
528003201006879 105QZ12
144.

979

FLYING DANCER 2 WESTF 2002 Wałach skarogniada F: Florestan I / Fidelio
M: Juwel / Justinian
O:
B:
K007894 DE441410410202
145.

333

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
DE431313314110 105HL15
146.

321

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
DE431316839910 104WX58
147.

303

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
528003201002934 105VX16
148.

500

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
528003201003309 105HQ02
149.

424

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
12424 105VS53
150.

534

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
LV048644250339 104ER22
151.

493

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
12507 105FP76
152.

323

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
528003201102996 105SQ96
153.

346

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
528003201110280 105MJ02
154.

374

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
528003201104318 105KN73
155.

312

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
528003201105142 105EQ84
156.

456

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
BEL-W-250092-BWP 103JG53
157.

580

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
158.

366

GOLDFINGER B NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs, Sergejs Bertaitis
B:
528003201104425 105SL77
159.

561

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
DE433331568908 105EZ48
160.

373

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
528003201108944 105PH45
161.

479

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
LTZAA000204 102RB82
162.

540

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B:
528003201108984 105IK90
163.

956

Grojec R F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

316

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
528003201101450 105PS28
165.

311

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
DE 441411527411 105LV70
166.

576

HAJDA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: HARDA DUSZA/HARDA
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
616009520002710 105FQ38
167.

515

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
11198 105LU37
168.

426

HRABIANKA C PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DUDKIEWICZ
B: WITOLD BRODEWICZ
616009660841211 105VG23
169.

508

ICARUS VAN HET MISPELHOF BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: FOLIE DE MUZE/
O: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar
B: van Vossel, Antoine
BEL002W00271798 105AS34
170.

417

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
616009660475310 105AW70
171.

953

Ingria F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

455

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
056-002-W00270838 104BT47
173.

536

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11946 104RI79
174.

548

JOLIE FLEUR BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CASSIANA/CASSINAO
O: N. Evliyazade Ekmekci
B:
968677 104RN70
175.

338

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
964789 105GA32
176.

470

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSINI I
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
967015 105ON60
177.

491

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
372414004652761 104OE36
178.

903

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
K019151
179.

349

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
BEL002W00295764 105GH58
180.

483

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Samanta FORLINI
B: Andrzej Herrmann
DE441411900208 104ZU72
181.

464

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
276456370321508 104ZK69
182.

310

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
616009661580811 105HD33
183.

332

L'AMOUR TOUJOURS 7 OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
M: ESTELLE/RENOIR I
O: Robert CONREDEL, Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Harten, Helmut
DE 433330483511 105VK15
184.

517

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
11708 104EG83
185.

432

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
DE421000521810 105VS74
186.

410

LANDLIEBE 57 OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: LANDMAID (OLD)/LANDADEL (HOLST)
O: Röthlisberger Beat
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky
DE418180077509 104YS13
187.

512

LANTINUS-N PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
616009610090509 105KZ82
188.

912

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
189.

577

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
12416 105IB29
190.

415

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
976399 105BB48
191.

461

LAVITA L PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LIBERSKI
B: Jan Liberski
616009670071810 105VZ31
192.

368

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
208333DW1103013 105MJ83
193.

364

LETIZIA 49 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: LANDMAID/LANDADEL
O: Knuehmann, Lars
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
DE 433330664510 105GD58
194.

528

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
DE441411589310 105RZ10
195.

974

Livia F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

450

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
POL009540055608 104WS90
197.

910

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
K017862
198.

951

Luk F:
M:
O:
B:
199.

315

LYCERO ST. HUBERT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z
M: QUICHUA G.P./LYS DE DARMEN
O: R.G. Almeida
B:
056-002-W00298457 105IV81
200.

494

MACCARIO B DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: PREUSSENMAID/PREUSSENULAN
O: Bock, Holger
B: Phillipp Winterhoff & Steffen Scherfen
DE 456370009809 105KU02
201.

497

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
616007610036709 105GU31
202.

437

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
616009670128709 105VY33
203.

558

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
DE 421000095105 103WL55
204.

503

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
DE421000127109 105HX68
205.

557

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
616009670114110 105KP44
206.

488

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
DE443434621004 104BD39
207.

325

OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: HEARTFELT/HEARTBREAKER
O: Osaühing Fort Holding
B: Henry, Luc
BEL015Z55794411 105WA18
208.

324

OAK GROVE'S LAITH SF FRA 2011 Male Chestnut F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: SIRENE DE RIVERLAND/QUAPRICE
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
FRA00111752163J 105IR03
209.

480

OBSESJA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: SANTOS
M: OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
O: Jaroslaw Poreba
B: STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
10291 104FR80
210.

572

OLEANDER RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEGIONER
M: OLIMPIA VOV/STREL DE GABO
O: Irina TITOVA
B:
012546 104DM72
211.

379

OLIMPIC STAR DSP GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
DE456370140711 105EB40
212.

419

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
213.

471

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
02 076 973 U FRA47258
214.

975

Oskar de Ravel F:
M:
O:
B:
215.

458

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
616009610180110 105AA68
216.

977

Panicz F:
M:
O:
B:
217.

486

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
DE 441411593601 GER44276
218.

372

PARCE QUE JE T'AIME HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: PERIGUEUX
M: EARLY DAY/ESPRI
O: Huber, Raphael & Rinninger, Antonia
B: Klomp, Walter
DE 431318503810 105FA34
219.

355

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
DE431314201511 105FS51
220.

451

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
056002W00296284 104SX91
221.

533

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
222.

351

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431316556511 105OG29
223.

521

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
DE431314313611 105UL69
224.

358

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
246001H00101781 104PK47
225.

504

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310569909 105LU08
226.

302

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
DE441410603511 105QZ08
227.

570

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
528008110068111 105VX20
228.

434

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
DE421000154811 105VW77
229.

535

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
DE433331028708 105GE01
230.

467

RAINERS LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: REINALDO
M: DEMERSI/DEKONDE
O: Vogt, Anna Louisa
B:
014887 105GZ48
231.

367

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
LTU005170116311 105FJ42
232.

563

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
11484 104AH98
233.

429

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
616009610239410 104XA65
234.

954

Rimel F:
M:
O:
B:
235.

422

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
616009660709309 105FT01
236.

507

ROKSANA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Golek
B: unknown
12743 105KU67
237.

513

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
DE433332148811 105TA69
238.

335

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
616009600253411 105DW53
239.

514

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
12199 105KV79
240.

330

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
616007640083610 104UA14
241.

403

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180103604 103OZ81
242.

537

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
DE421000142111 105VL90
243.

460

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
DE431311306205 103KJ80
244.

317

SCHENKENBERG HANN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: MADAME/MONTENDRO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Denneboom, Alfred
DE 431316912111 105SX34
245.

363

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
528003201109504 105KM78
246.

475

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
208333DW1003282 105GK63
247.

902

SHOSHOLOZA Oldenburg POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: Langelunfe
brak 104IV20
248.

336

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
616009590185511 105RO85
249.

560

STEWARD PZHK 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam MICHON
B: Szmidt Krzysztof
A0022358S 105WC31
250.

957

Sunny Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
251.

950

Sybilla F:
M:
O:
B:
252.

438

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
11912 104LP94
253.

412

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
10468 105QH23
254.

973

Taibelle Douze F:
M:
O:
B:
255.

357

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418184089410 105MO55
256.

492

TIK TAK PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
616009690190508 104QX68
257.

428

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
616009670124711 105VO34
258.

529

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
616009600108710 105GA16
259.

499

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
528003000701752 104OR65
260.

375

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180224911 105FG21
261.

472

ULA BAJOU K PZHK 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marake
616009610263008 105RK79
262.

326

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
616009610227310 105VW33
263.

473

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610009711 105VV90
264.

549

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
08110466A 104ZC67
265.

564

UMEA DE BLONDEL SF POR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: OPHELIE DE BLONDEL/VONDEEN
O: Rodrigo Almeida
B: MICHEL RUEL
08 027 169 Q 104MB72
266.

489

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
02.11971 POL40542
267.

469

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
02008427 103ZQ12
268.

911

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
269.

524

VALENTO LE GRAND HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: VALENTINO
M: COSTA/CALIDO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: Deister, Konrad
DE 431316112409 104UW20
270.

423

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431318310611 105UO52
271.

448

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
92903 103DZ47
272.

538

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
DE421000302509 104MC54
273.

431

VIVE LE ROI PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI
616009670139509 105VQ44
274.

958

Wanesa F:
M:
O:
B:
275.

976

Wiktoria F:
M:
O:
B:
276.

511

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
POL009540080305 103WV92
277.

518

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
528003 04.11274 103CC23
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 10

Number of Horses: 277

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl