Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH1*
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 30.11-3.12.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
2. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
3. Bembenik Olimpia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10068998
4. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
5. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
6. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
7. Bucci Piergiorgio ITA
S
10016401
8. Conredel Robert GER
S
10111748
9. Conredel Saskia GER
S
10063836
10. Cwik Magdalena POL
1996 (MJ.)
10115245
11. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
12. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
13. De Boer Stephi GER
S
10110536
14. Dziewolska Zofia POL
S
10160974
15. Ehning Johannes GER
S
10001771
16. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
17. Gauza Bartosz POL
S
10063571
18. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
19. Guzkowski Maciej POL
S
10161301
20. Hayashi Tadahiro JPN
S
10042852
21. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
10002161
22. Jochems Kevin NED
S
10048555
23. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
24. Jönsson Fredrik SWE
S
10004186
25. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
26. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
27. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
28. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
29. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
30. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
31. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
32. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
33. Lahde Harm GER
S
10092840
34. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
35. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
36. Lüthi Kaya SUI
S
10016928
37. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
38. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
39. Mudry Aleksandra POL
1996 (MJ.)
10160701
40. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (J.)
10137239
41. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
42. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
43. Pantsu Jönsson Piia FIN
S
10000221
44. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104076
45. Pedersen Soren DEN
S
10002816
46. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
47. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
48. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
49. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
50. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
51. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
52. Schmid Adrian SUI
S
10007980
53. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
54. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
55. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
56. Sugitani Taizo JPN
S
10000445
57. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
58. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
59. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
60. Titsch Carsten GER
S
10141399
61. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
62. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
63. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
64. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
65. Zuk Zuzanna POL
2000 (J.)
10145804
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

418

ABU DABI LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Z/S Dumbrinieki
105RA16
2.

353

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARPEGGIO
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Klaus Scherenberg
105GK40
3.

568

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESHB EST 2004 Mare Grey F: A PICACHU DE MUZE
M: FAUNA/FAS XX
O: Susan KALETA
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
102YJ42
4.

551

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
5.

955

Alians F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

556

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
7.

306

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
8.

322

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
105LV17
9.

901

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
104ZN01
10.

502

ARAGOR PZHK 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
11.

908

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
12.

401

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
13.

447

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
14.

406

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
15.

565

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
16.

307

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
17.

547

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
18.

531

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
103CZ65
19.

360

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
20.

420

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
21.

348

BEGINNING SWB 2011 Mare Bay F: BRAVOUR
M: UPPER-LADY/LUX Z
O: Lars Ingvarsson
B: Annelie Esselin
105SC48
22.

539

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
23.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
24.

477

BIANCA W HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: ARAGORN
M: VIENNA VIII/CLEARWAY
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: Rudolf Wieck
105GF34
25.

313

BILLY PENNY AES GBR 2010 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BILLY DOLLAR B/KANNAN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: DONAL BARNWELL
105BD76
26.

425

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Janusz GRZEWINSKI
B: Janusz Grzewinski
105VD57
27.

339

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
28.

487

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
29.

501

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NAMELESS
M: CZELARI/SAPHIR XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
30.

573

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
31.

328

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
32.

530

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
105CS47
33.

344

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
34.

519

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
35.

359

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
36.

356

CAMILL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105OJ01
37.

421

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
38.

427

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
39.

550

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
40.

445

CANNES PZHK 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: B.Danilewicz
105SN53
41.

343

CARANJA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
42.

907

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
43.

365

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
44.

304

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
45.

545

CARJONKER PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: LANDJONKER S (OLD)
M: CARMEN (SP)/NURJEV (KWPN)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
103GM41
46.

454

CARLA 125 OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LAVINIA/LANDOR S
O: Albrecht, Saskia & Conredel, Robert
B: Fleming, Hans
104NI05
47.

402

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
48.

404

CARTINA L HOLST 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo I-B-U Szpakowski
B: Mageins Heiko
105LZ40
49.

301

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
50.

506

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
105KJ79
51.

509

CASH S RHEIN GER 2001 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Eheleute Schmucker
NED42625
52.

952

Caspar F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

436

CASSONE HOLST GER 2004 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS
B: Hansruedi Gloor
105VY04
54.

433

CASTIEL OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WISNIEWSKA
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105VV59
55.

566

CASTINO 4 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: O-CARETINA/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Harring, Wilhelm
103JL51
56.

567

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
57.

345

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
58.

446

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz PAPROCKI
B: Stall Vineta
105VP46
59.

465

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
60.

378

CELESTIAL GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patricija Kokina
B:
105TA16
61.

474

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
62.

490

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
63.

337

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
64.

481

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
65.

319

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
66.

571

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
67.

331

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CY85
68.

457

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
69.

466

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
70.

352

CHELSY MON CHERIE HANN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO'S CHALET
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Jörne SPREHE, Josef SPREHE
B: Rolf Hagenbucher
105WA21
71.

468

CHINCANA P OS GER 2007 Mare Bay F: C-INDOCTRO
M: LANCANA/LANCER III
O: Pax, Jens
B: Pax, Jens
104FQ29
72.

463

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna STEPIEN-IDZIKOWSKA
B: Fam. J. G. Stegerman
105VI34
73.

314

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
74.

542

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
75.

453

CHOCOLAT HOLST NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: N-RINDERELLA/CARETINO 2
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Conredel, Robert
B: van Ittersum, A.
105SW52
76.

320

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
77.

553

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
78.

498

CLANDOR OLDBG POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY (HOLST)
M: ALPENLERCHE (OLD)/ALBATROS (HANN)
O: Agnieszka Gierszewska
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
104WI84
79.

362

CLARIMA 6 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: VIVIANA CS/QUINTERO
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Schafmeyer, Carsten
105LK78
80.

380

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B:
105KX08
81.

546

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
82.

409

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
83.

482

COLETTE 101 HOLST 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej KRAMER
B: Joachim Juergens
105VP89
84.

376

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
85.

452

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
104ML72
86.

361

COMRADO DSP GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COMO 25
M: LINA IV/CORONADO 3
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Verworner, Udo
105LK70
87.

327

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
88.

305

CONAYERO NF HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Boeve Hermann
105ME11
89.

411

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
90.

377

CONQUESTA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: HL269 CARAOKI HL
M: ELCANTARA HN/ESCUDO II
O: Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
B:
105FB93
91.

459

CONTENDER BOY HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PAOLA T/NAREW XX
O: Piotr Stasiak
B: THOROE CHRISTIAN, LOEWENSTEDT (GER)
104OZ56
92.

484

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
93.

318

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
94.

485

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
95.

443

CORA 599 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne TILP
B: Jorg Kettler
105WB44
96.

578

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
97.

440

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
98.

408

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
99.

439

CORTUS 3 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: ORCHIDEE II/CANDILLO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
104OQ76
100.

574

COSIMA E HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CODEX ONE
M: ECLIPSE DU TILLARD/JALISCO B
O: Schmid Adrian
B: BErnfried Erdmann
105NY65
101.

350

CRAZY GIRL V WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: GRACE/GRALSHUETER
O: Vogt, Hermann
B: Vogt, Hermann
105NH31
102.

525

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VISINAA/LUX
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. LUTKE WILLINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104KC62
103.

569

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
104.

526

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
105.

371

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
106.

370

DAKOTA 390 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: PALANDINA/LANDCLASSIC
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc.
B: Schumacher, Bernhard
104ZV19
107.

579

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
108.

334

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
109.

444

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
110.

527

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
111.

478

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
112.

430

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
113.

342

DONNA I HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAKOJIMA/CORRADO I
O: Bock,Tanja
B: ZG v.Doenrberg/Malaise
105GD57
114.

906

DONNA KARAN13 Hanoverska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
115.

972

Doris F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

904

DREAMER Hanowerska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
117.

510

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DURETTE Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104ZW63
118.

308

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
119.

905

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
120.

462

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HAYLA/CONCORDE
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
121.

405

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
122.

476

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
123.

562

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
124.

416

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: WARRANT 528003 03.04981
M: ANDANI 528003 05.04183/OKLUND 96.02849
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
105AX77
125.

516

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
126.

532

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
127.

441

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
128.

522

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
129.

541

EVIVA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VIVA/VOLTAIRE
O: Rafael Villela de Andrade Galleazzo
B: WAGM Vissers
105ES08
130.

413

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
131.

555

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
132.

340

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
133.

583

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: AMIRA/CASANTOS
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
105ER44
134.

414

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
105QL33
135.

407

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
136.

971

Ferrara F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

354

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
138.

329

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
139.

442

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
105IC70
140.

309

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
141.

341

FIREBALL 36 PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: COLOX CUP
M: JARA/REVEL
O: Bock, Holger
B:
105AM62
142.

369

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: BEAU LADY/CAROLUS II
O: P.A.M.G. Kersten & L.J.G. Thijssen
B: A.M. VAN ZWAMEN
105DB31
143.

544

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
144.

979

FLYING DANCER 2 WESTF 2002 Wałach skarogniada F: Florestan I / Fidelio
M: Juwel / Justinian
O:
B:
145.

333

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
146.

321

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
147.

303

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
148.

500

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
149.

424

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
150.

534

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
104ER22
151.

493

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
152.

323

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
153.

346

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105MJ02
154.

374

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
155.

312

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
156.

456

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
157.

580

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
158.

366

GOLDFINGER B NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs, Sergejs Bertaitis
B:
105SL77
159.

561

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
105EZ48
160.

373

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
161.

479

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
162.

540

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B:
105IK90
163.

956

Grojec R F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

316

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
165.

311

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV70
166.

576

HAJDA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: HARDA DUSZA/HARDA
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
167.

515

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
168.

426

HRABIANKA C PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DUDKIEWICZ
B: WITOLD BRODEWICZ
105VG23
169.

508

ICARUS VAN HET MISPELHOF BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: FOLIE DE MUZE/
O: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar
B: van Vossel, Antoine
105AS34
170.

417

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
171.

953

Ingria F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

455

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
173.

536

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
174.

548

JOLIE FLEUR BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CASSIANA/CASSINAO
O: N. Evliyazade Ekmekci
B:
104RN70
175.

338

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
176.

470

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSINI I
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
177.

491

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
178.

903

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
179.

349

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
105GH58
180.

483

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Samanta FORLINI
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
181.

464

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
182.

310

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
183.

332

L'AMOUR TOUJOURS 7 OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
M: ESTELLE/RENOIR I
O: Robert CONREDEL, Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Harten, Helmut
105VK15
184.

517

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
185.

432

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
105VS74
186.

410

LANDLIEBE 57 OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: LANDMAID (OLD)/LANDADEL (HOLST)
O: Röthlisberger Beat
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky
104YS13
187.

512

LANTINUS-N PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
105KZ82
188.

912

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
189.

577

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
190.

415

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
191.

461

LAVITA L PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LIBERSKI
B: Jan Liberski
105VZ31
192.

368

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
193.

364

LETIZIA 49 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: LANDMAID/LANDADEL
O: Knuehmann, Lars
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
105GD58
194.

528

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105RZ10
195.

974

Livia F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

450

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
197.

910

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
198.

951

Luk F:
M:
O:
B:
199.

315

LYCERO ST. HUBERT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z
M: QUICHUA G.P./LYS DE DARMEN
O: R.G. Almeida
B:
105IV81
200.

494

MACCARIO B DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: PREUSSENMAID/PREUSSENULAN
O: Bock, Holger
B: Phillipp Winterhoff & Steffen Scherfen
105KU02
201.

497

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
202.

437

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
105VY33
203.

558

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
204.

503

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
205.

557

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
206.

488

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
207.

325

OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: HEARTFELT/HEARTBREAKER
O: Osaühing Fort Holding
B: Henry, Luc
105WA18
208.

324

OAK GROVE'S LAITH SF FRA 2011 Male Chestnut F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: SIRENE DE RIVERLAND/QUAPRICE
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
105IR03
209.

480

OBSESJA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: SANTOS
M: OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
O: Jaroslaw Poreba
B: STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
104FR80
210.

572

OLEANDER RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEGIONER
M: OLIMPIA VOV/STREL DE GABO
O: Irina TITOVA
B:
104DM72
211.

379

OLIMPIC STAR DSP GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
212.

419

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
213.

471

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
214.

975

Oskar de Ravel F:
M:
O:
B:
215.

458

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
105AA68
216.

977

Panicz F:
M:
O:
B:
217.

486

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
218.

372

PARCE QUE JE T'AIME HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: PERIGUEUX
M: EARLY DAY/ESPRI
O: Huber, Raphael & Rinninger, Antonia
B: Klomp, Walter
105FA34
219.

355

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
220.

451

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
221.

533

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
222.

351

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
223.

521

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
224.

358

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
104PK47
225.

504

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
226.

302

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
227.

570

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
228.

434

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
105VW77
229.

535

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
230.

467

RAINERS LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: REINALDO
M: DEMERSI/DEKONDE
O: Vogt, Anna Louisa
B:
105GZ48
231.

367

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
232.

563

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
233.

429

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
234.

954

Rimel F:
M:
O:
B:
235.

422

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
236.

507

ROKSANA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Golek
B: unknown
105KU67
237.

513

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
238.

335

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
239.

514

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105KV79
240.

330

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
241.

403

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
242.

537

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
243.

460

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
244.

317

SCHENKENBERG HANN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: MADAME/MONTENDRO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Denneboom, Alfred
105SX34
245.

363

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
246.

475

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
247.

902

SHOSHOLOZA Oldenburg POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: Langelunfe
104IV20
248.

336

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
249.

560

STEWARD PZHK 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam MICHON
B: Szmidt Krzysztof
105WC31
250.

957

Sunny Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
251.

950

Sybilla F:
M:
O:
B:
252.

438

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
253.

412

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
254.

973

Taibelle Douze F:
M:
O:
B:
255.

357

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MO55
256.

492

TIK TAK PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
104QX68
257.

428

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
258.

529

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
259.

499

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
260.

375

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
261.

472

ULA BAJOU K PZHK 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marake
105RK79
262.

326

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
263.

473

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
264.

549

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
265.

564

UMEA DE BLONDEL SF POR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: OPHELIE DE BLONDEL/VONDEEN
O: Rodrigo Almeida
B: MICHEL RUEL
104MB72
266.

489

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
POL40542
267.

469

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
268.

911

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
104NL54
269.

524

VALENTO LE GRAND HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: VALENTINO
M: COSTA/CALIDO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: Deister, Konrad
104UW20
270.

423

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105UO52
271.

448

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
272.

538

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
273.

431

VIVE LE ROI PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI
105VQ44
274.

958

Wanesa F:
M:
O:
B:
275.

976

Wiktoria F:
M:
O:
B:
276.

511

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
277.

518

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
200
SUM:
200.00
Betkowski Marcin
550
SUM:
550.00
Brandt Thomas
350
500
750
1000
SUM:
2600.00
Brzóska Lukasz
350
SUM:
350.00
Bucci Piergiorgio
100
SUM:
100.00
Cwik Magdalena
150
SUM:
150.00
Dahlke Agata
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Ehning Johannes
750
100
SUM:
850.00
Gauza Bartosz
100
SUM:
100.00
Hayashi Tadahiro
100
SUM:
100.00
Jochems Kevin
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Johansen Mathias Norheden
275
1000
100
SUM:
1375.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
100
SUM:
100.00
Lahde Harm
100
300
300
SUM:
700.00
Lewicki Marek
125
1250
SUM:
1375.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
275
100
SUM:
375.00
Lüthi Kaya
400
SUM:
400.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
100
SUM:
100.00
Orschel Cassandra
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
250
SUM:
250.00
Pawlicka Dajana
100
SUM:
100.00
Pedersen Soren
125
150
SUM:
275.00
Petrovas Andrius
500
SUM:
500.00
Pomiankowska Joanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Schmid Adrian
200
700
SUM:
900.00
Shalohin Andrei
100
125
SUM:
225.00
Sprehe Jörne
100
SUM:
100.00
Sugitani Taizo
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Thieme Andre
100
SUM:
100.00
Titsch Carsten
250
125
125
SUM:
500.00
Urbanska Malwina
150
125
SUM:
275.00
Valuntaite Monika
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Vinckier Jan
1250
2500
SUM:
3750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
7
200
2017-12-02
53
Arkhipova Anna
FOR SALE (333)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
70
2017-12-02
59
Bembenik Olimpia
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-02
45
Betkowski Marcin
GREATEST (373)
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-02
6
550
Brandt Thomas
2017-11-30
5
350
2017-12-01
4
500
2017-12-02
49
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
3
750
2017-12-02
4
1000
Brzóska Lukasz
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
5
350
2017-12-02
47
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-01
72
2017-12-02
38
Bucci Piergiorgio
FIRST ONE (369)
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-02
13
100
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-02
27
Conredel Robert
2017-11-30
74
2017-12-01
73
2017-12-02
70
Conredel Saskia
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Cwik Magdalena
CERTINA (337)
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
9
150
2017-12-02
56
Dabkowska Aleksandra
BORMAN (339)
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
55
2017-12-02
35
Dahlke Agata
ULILEN (326)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-02
3
1500
De Boer Stephi
CHATLAG (331)
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
26
2017-12-02
36
Dziewolska Zofia
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
66
2017-12-02
55
Ehning Johannes
AFGHAN (353)
2017-11-30
3
750
2017-12-01
18
100
2017-12-02
37
Galczynski Tomasz
ALL NIGHT (306)
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-02
23
Gauza Bartosz
GUSTIQUE (316)
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
63
2017-12-02
16
100
Grzelczyk Kamil
2017-11-30
73
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-02
Guzkowski Maciej
GERONIMO (346)
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
67
2017-12-02
71
Hayashi Tadahiro
2017-11-30
19
100
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-02
24
Hugyecz Mariann
CAMILL (356)
2017-11-30
64
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-02
63
Jochems Kevin
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
2
2000
Johansen Mathias Norheden
CONTONIO (318)
2017-11-30
6
275
2017-12-01
2
1000
2017-12-02
17
100
Jönsson Fredrik
2017-11-30
69
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-02
29
Kazmierczak Michal
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
48
Kiecon Msciwoj
GIRALDO L (374)
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-02
31
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
2017-11-30
75
2017-12-01
74
2017-12-02
Knutsen John Gunvar
FERRARI (354)
2017-11-30
66
2017-12-01
69
2017-12-02
54
Koszucka Malgorzata
2017-11-30
2
1000
2017-12-01
21
2017-12-02
28
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
2017-11-30
17
100
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-02
50
Kurek Jan
COCO LADY (380)
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-02
43
Lahde Harm
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-12-02
9
300
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
49
2017-12-02
8
300
Lewicki Marek
2017-11-30
12
125
2017-12-01
1
1250
2017-12-02
46
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
6
275
2017-12-02
20
100
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-02
52
Lüthi Kaya
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
22
2017-12-02
7
400
Luty Dominika
2017-11-30
70
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
51
Miskiewicz Tomasz
FOR VITO (321)
2017-11-30
65
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-02
67
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
16
100
2017-12-02
19
100
Mudry Aleksandra
CALANTINO (344)
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-01
58
2017-12-02
40
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (340)
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-02
25
Neretnieks Kristaps
2017-11-30
72
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-02
64
DYNAMO (308)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-02
15
100
Orschel Cassandra
DACARA E (371)
2017-11-30
8
150
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-02
62
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
BEGINNING (348)
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
10
250
Pawlicka Dajana
CAIERO (328)
2017-11-30
18
100
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
34
Pedersen Soren
2017-11-30
11
125
2017-12-01
8
150
2017-12-02
32
Petrovas Andrius
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
60
LEELANDI (368)
2017-11-30
4
500
2017-12-01
62
2017-12-02
30
Podgórny Jakub
2017-11-30
67
2017-12-01
25
2017-12-02
COLLIN M (376)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-02
69
Pomiankowska Joanna
GIRL RV (312)
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
19
100
2017-12-02
21
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
2017-11-30
20
100
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-02
44
ROSSA (335)
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
64
2017-12-02
12
250
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-02
39
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
2017-11-30
63
2017-12-01
54
2017-12-02
58
Schmid Adrian
COMRADO (361)
2017-11-30
76
CLARIMA 6 (362)
2017-11-30
7
200
2017-12-01
20
2017-12-02
5
700
Shalohin Andrei
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
11
125
2017-12-02
22
Skiba Dawid
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-02
57
Sprehe Jörne
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-02
65
Sugitani Taizo
2017-11-30
59
2017-12-01
15
100
2017-12-02
18
100
Szuber Beata
FORT (303)
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
71
2017-12-02
33
Szuminska Beata
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
65
2017-12-02
72
Thieme Andre
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-02
14
100
Titsch Carsten
2017-11-30
71
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-02
11
250
DONNA I (342)
2017-11-30
10
125
2017-12-01
12
125
2017-12-02
Urbanska Malwina
FINNA W (309)
2017-11-30
9
150
2017-12-01
10
125
2017-12-02
61
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-02
66
Valuntaite Monika
CON X (327)
2017-11-30
16
100
2017-12-01
17
100
2017-12-02
26
Varna Andis
CONQUESTA (377)
2017-11-30
61
2017-12-01
61
2017-12-02
68
CELESTIAL (378)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
68
2017-12-02
41
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (351)
2017-11-30
1
1250
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-02
1
2500
Zuk Zuzanna
CARANJA (343)
2017-11-30
68
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-02
42

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 277

The sum of prizes: 22 300.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl