Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
CAVALIADA Poznań 2017
MTP Poznań, 30.11-3.12.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
2. Aszyk Wiktoria POL
2000 (J.)
10140868
3. Banczerowska Alicja POL
1997 (MJ.)
10102335
4. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (JM.)
10150265
5. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (JM.)
10140383
6. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10152522
7. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
8. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
9. Celska Olga POL
1999 (J.)
10147305
10. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (JM.)
10150261
11. Choynowski Rafal POL
S
10098373
12. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
13. Conredel Robert GER
S
10111748
14. Conredel Saskia GER
S
10063836
15. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
16. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
2000 (J.)
10146087
17. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (JM.)
10147413
18. Dudkiewicz Zofia POL
2003 (JM.)
10159693
19. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
20. Ehning Johannes GER
S
10001771
21. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
22. Forlini Samanta POL
1999 (J.)
10134437
23. Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael BRA
S
10015475
24. Gebler Aleksandra POL
2002 (JM.)
10159421
25. Gierszewska Natalia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10142194
26. Glowacz Paulina POL
2002 (JM.)
10139604
27. Golek Karolina POL
S
10145766
28. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
29. Guszpil Weronika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10161370
30. Haegler Marion SUI
S
10074135
31. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (JM.)
10159848
32. Hestkowska Dominika POL
S
10125729
33. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
1996 (MJ.)
10114951
34. Holste Andre GER
S
10146008
35. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
1997 (MJ.)
10060453
36. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (JM.)
10151612
37. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
38. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
39. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (JM.)
10139209
40. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
41. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
42. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
43. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
44. Kaniewska Maja POL
1998 (MJ.)
10145482
45. Kaniewska Weronika POL
2001 (J.)
10123803
46. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (J.)
10147432
47. Kazmierczak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10153287
48. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
49. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
50. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (JM.)
10117343
51. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (JM.)
10121214
52. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (JM.)
10147453
53. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
54. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
55. Kocon Ewa POL
S
10114676
56. Kolodziej Paulina POL
2001 (J.)
10161463
57. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (JM.)
10158900
58. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (J.)
10146270
59. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (JM.)
10142323
60. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
1997 (MJ.)
10126426
61. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (JM.)
10154389
62. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
63. Lach Agata POL
1996 (MJ.)
10109982
64. Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria POL
2000 (J.)
10142330
65. Lech Marcelina POL
2003 (JM.)
10153280
66. Lemmen Patrick NED
S
10024693
67. Libera Aleksander POL
1998 (MJ.)
10134281
68. Lipinska Anna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10152466
69. Lukasik Sandra POL
1998 (MJ.)
10147624
70. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (JM.)
10154386
71. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
72. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (JM.)
10148004
73. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (JM.)
10161532
74. Milkintas Pranas LTU
S
10110940
75. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
76. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
77. Murdzia Sewryn POL
S
10119999
78. Niewiadomska Oliwia POL
2002 (JM.)
10150431
79. Nowacki Jakub POL
S
10146295
80. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
81. Osieka Hanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10125704
82. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10085707
83. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (JM.)
10147275
84. Pakosz Natalia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10158056
85. Pantsu Jönsson Piia FIN
S
10000221
86. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (JM.)
10139219
87. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
S
10144517
88. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
89. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
90. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (JM.)
10123267
91. Pierzynska Paulina POL
S
10161320
92. Platek Oliwia POL
2004 (JM.)
10140801
93. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
94. Porzuckowiak Karolina POL
2000 (J.)
10160937
95. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
96. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (JM.)
10123265
97. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (J.)
10143143
98. Rekosiewicz Aleksandra POL
1997 (MJ.)
10146146
99. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
100. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
101. Rynowiecki Michal POL
S
10113572
102. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
103. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
104. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
105. Seskas Tadas LTU
S
10153613
106. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
107. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
108. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
109. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
110. Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra POL
S
10113583
111. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (JM.)
10160895
112. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
113. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
10136054
114. Stegmann Quirin GER
1998 (MJ.)
10092874
115. Stryjkowska Agata POL
S
10084777
116. Strzyz Marek POL
S
10113568
117. Szala Wiktor POL
1997 (MJ.)
10113179
118. Szczypa Martyna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10142020
119. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
120. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10160450
121. Szymczak Jan POL
S
10068966
122. Titova Irina RUS
S
10069183
123. Titsch Carsten GER
S
10141399
124. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (JM.)
10152240
125. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
126. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
127. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
128. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (JM.)
10117841
129. Vogt Anna Louisa GER
1997 (MJ.)
10115167
130. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (J.)
10115086
131. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
132. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (JM.)
10160775
133. Wisniewska Katarzyna POL
S
10161181
134. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
2000 (J.)
10069011
135. Wulschner Astrid GER
S
10015888
136. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (J.)
10134809
137. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
138. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
139. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (JM.)
10160523
140. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
1997 (MJ.)
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

418

ABU DABI LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Z/S Dumbrinieki
105RA16
2.

353

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARPEGGIO
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Klaus Scherenberg
105GK40
3.

568

AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT ESHB EST 2004 Mare Grey F: A PICACHU DE MUZE
M: FAUNA/FAS XX
O: Susan KALETA
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
102YJ42
4.

551

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
5.

955

Alians F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

556

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
7.

306

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
8.

322

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
105LV17
9.

901

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
104ZN01
10.

502

ARAGOR PZHK 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
11.

908

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
12.

401

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
13.

447

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
14.

406

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
15.

565

AVALETTO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
16.

307

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
17.

547

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
18.

531

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
103CZ65
19.

360

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
20.

420

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
21.

348

BEGINNING SWB 2011 Mare Bay F: BRAVOUR
M: UPPER-LADY/LUX Z
O: Lars Ingvarsson
B: Annelie Esselin
105SC48
22.

539

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
23.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
24.

477

BIANCA W HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: ARAGORN
M: VIENNA VIII/CLEARWAY
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: Rudolf Wieck
105GF34
25.

313

BILLY PENNY AES GBR 2010 Mare Other F: CHACCO BLUE
M: BILLY DOLLAR B/KANNAN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: DONAL BARNWELL
105BD76
26.

425

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Janusz GRZEWINSKI
B: Janusz Grzewinski
105VD57
27.

339

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
28.

487

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
29.

501

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NAMELESS
M: CZELARI/SAPHIR XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
30.

573

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
31.

328

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
32.

530

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
105CS47
33.

344

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
34.

519

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
35.

359

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
36.

356

CAMILL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105OJ01
37.

421

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
38.

427

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
39.

550

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
40.

445

CANNES PZHK 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: B.Danilewicz
105SN53
41.

343

CARANJA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
42.

907

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
43.

365

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
44.

304

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
45.

545

CARJONKER PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: LANDJONKER S (OLD)
M: CARMEN (SP)/NURJEV (KWPN)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
103GM41
46.

454

CARLA 125 OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LAVINIA/LANDOR S
O: Albrecht, Saskia & Conredel, Robert
B: Fleming, Hans
104NI05
47.

402

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
48.

404

CARTINA L HOLST 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo I-B-U Szpakowski
B: Mageins Heiko
105LZ40
49.

301

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
50.

506

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
105KJ79
51.

509

CASH S RHEIN GER 2001 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Eheleute Schmucker
NED42625
52.

952

Caspar F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

436

CASSONE HOLST GER 2004 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS
B: Hansruedi Gloor
105VY04
54.

433

CASTIEL OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WISNIEWSKA
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105VV59
55.

566

CASTINO 4 HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: O-CARETINA/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Harring, Wilhelm
103JL51
56.

567

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
57.

345

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
58.

446

CATTICK OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz PAPROCKI
B: Stall Vineta
105VP46
59.

465

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
60.

378

CELESTIAL GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patricija Kokina
B:
105TA16
61.

474

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
62.

490

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
63.

337

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
64.

481

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
65.

319

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
66.

571

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
67.

331

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CY85
68.

457

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
69.

466

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
70.

352

CHELSY MON CHERIE HANN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO'S CHALET
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Jörne SPREHE, Josef SPREHE
B: Rolf Hagenbucher
105WA21
71.

468

CHINCANA P OS GER 2007 Mare Bay F: C-INDOCTRO
M: LANCANA/LANCER III
O: Pax, Jens
B: Pax, Jens
104FQ29
72.

463

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna STEPIEN-IDZIKOWSKA
B: Fam. J. G. Stegerman
105VI34
73.

314

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
74.

542

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
75.

453

CHOCOLAT HOLST NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: N-RINDERELLA/CARETINO 2
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Conredel, Robert
B: van Ittersum, A.
105SW52
76.

320

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
77.

553

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
78.

498

CLANDOR OLDBG POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY (HOLST)
M: ALPENLERCHE (OLD)/ALBATROS (HANN)
O: Agnieszka Gierszewska
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
104WI84
79.

362

CLARIMA 6 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: VIVIANA CS/QUINTERO
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Schafmeyer, Carsten
105LK78
80.

380

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B:
105KX08
81.

546

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
82.

409

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
83.

482

COLETTE 101 HOLST 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej KRAMER
B: Joachim Juergens
105VP89
84.

376

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
85.

452

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
104ML72
86.

361

COMRADO DSP GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COMO 25
M: LINA IV/CORONADO 3
O: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen
B: Verworner, Udo
105LK70
87.

327

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
88.

305

CONAYERO NF HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Boeve Hermann
105ME11
89.

411

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
90.

377

CONQUESTA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: HL269 CARAOKI HL
M: ELCANTARA HN/ESCUDO II
O: Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
B:
105FB93
91.

459

CONTENDER BOY HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PAOLA T/NAREW XX
O: Piotr Stasiak
B: THOROE CHRISTIAN, LOEWENSTEDT (GER)
104OZ56
92.

484

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
93.

318

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
94.

485

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
95.

443

CORA 599 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne TILP
B: Jorg Kettler
105WB44
96.

578

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
97.

440

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
98.

408

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
99.

439

CORTUS 3 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: ORCHIDEE II/CANDILLO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
104OQ76
100.

574

COSIMA E HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CODEX ONE
M: ECLIPSE DU TILLARD/JALISCO B
O: Schmid Adrian
B: BErnfried Erdmann
105NY65
101.

350

CRAZY GIRL V WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: GRACE/GRALSHUETER
O: Vogt, Hermann
B: Vogt, Hermann
105NH31
102.

525

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VISINAA/LUX
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. LUTKE WILLINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104KC62
103.

569

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
104.

526

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
105.

371

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
106.

370

DAKOTA 390 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: PALANDINA/LANDCLASSIC
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc.
B: Schumacher, Bernhard
104ZV19
107.

579

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
108.

334

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
109.

444

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
110.

527

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
111.

478

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
112.

430

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
113.

342

DONNA I HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAKOJIMA/CORRADO I
O: Bock,Tanja
B: ZG v.Doenrberg/Malaise
105GD57
114.

906

DONNA KARAN13 Hanoverska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
115.

972

Doris F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

904

DREAMER Hanowerska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
O: Grzegorz Cichoń
B: Adelheid Ropers-Witt
117.

510

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DURETTE Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104ZW63
118.

308

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
119.

905

E. SMARAGD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Johnson
M: Smaragd R
O: Adam Nowak
B: holandia
120.

462

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HAYLA/CONCORDE
O: Ewa Kocon
B: R. Vlieger
105GZ80
121.

405

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
122.

476

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
123.

562

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
124.

416

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: WARRANT 528003 03.04981
M: ANDANI 528003 05.04183/OKLUND 96.02849
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
105AX77
125.

516

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
126.

532

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
127.

441

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
128.

522

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
129.

541

EVIVA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VIVA/VOLTAIRE
O: Rafael Villela de Andrade Galleazzo
B: WAGM Vissers
105ES08
130.

413

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
131.

555

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
132.

340

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
133.

583

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: AMIRA/CASANTOS
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
105ER44
134.

414

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
105QL33
135.

407

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
136.

971

Ferrara F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

354

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
138.

329

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
139.

442

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
105IC70
140.

309

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
141.

341

FIREBALL 36 PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: COLOX CUP
M: JARA/REVEL
O: Bock, Holger
B:
105AM62
142.

369

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: BEAU LADY/CAROLUS II
O: P.A.M.G. Kersten & L.J.G. Thijssen
B: A.M. VAN ZWAMEN
105DB31
143.

544

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
144.

979

FLYING DANCER 2 WESTF 2002 Wałach skarogniada F: Florestan I / Fidelio
M: Juwel / Justinian
O:
B:
145.

333

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
146.

321

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
147.

303

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
148.

500

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
149.

424

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
150.

534

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
104ER22
151.

493

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
152.

323

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
153.

346

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105MJ02
154.

374

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
155.

312

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
156.

456

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
157.

580

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
158.

366

GOLDFINGER B NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs, Sergejs Bertaitis
B:
105SL77
159.

561

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
105EZ48
160.

373

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
161.

479

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
162.

540

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B:
105IK90
163.

956

Grojec R F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

316

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
165.

311

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV70
166.

576

HAJDA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: HARDA DUSZA/HARDA
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
167.

515

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
168.

426

HRABIANKA C PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DUDKIEWICZ
B: WITOLD BRODEWICZ
105VG23
169.

508

ICARUS VAN HET MISPELHOF BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: FOLIE DE MUZE/
O: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar
B: van Vossel, Antoine
105AS34
170.

417

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
171.

953

Ingria F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

455

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
173.

536

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
174.

548

JOLIE FLEUR BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CASSIANA/CASSINAO
O: N. Evliyazade Ekmekci
B:
104RN70
175.

338

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
176.

470

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSINI I
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
177.

491

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
178.

903

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
179.

349

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
105GH58
180.

483

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Samanta FORLINI
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
181.

464

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
182.

310

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
183.

332

L'AMOUR TOUJOURS 7 OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
M: ESTELLE/RENOIR I
O: Robert CONREDEL, Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Harten, Helmut
105VK15
184.

517

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
185.

432

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
105VS74
186.

410

LANDLIEBE 57 OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: LANDMAID (OLD)/LANDADEL (HOLST)
O: Röthlisberger Beat
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky
104YS13
187.

512

LANTINUS-N PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
105KZ82
188.

912

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
189.

577

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
190.

415

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
191.

461

LAVITA L PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LIBERSKI
B: Jan Liberski
105VZ31
192.

368

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
193.

364

LETIZIA 49 OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: LANDMAID/LANDADEL
O: Knuehmann, Lars
B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
105GD58
194.

528

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105RZ10
195.

974

Livia F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

450

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
197.

910

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
198.

951

Luk F:
M:
O:
B:
199.

315

LYCERO ST. HUBERT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z
M: QUICHUA G.P./LYS DE DARMEN
O: R.G. Almeida
B:
105IV81
200.

494

MACCARIO B DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: PREUSSENMAID/PREUSSENULAN
O: Bock, Holger
B: Phillipp Winterhoff & Steffen Scherfen
105KU02
201.

497

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
202.

437

MESKALINA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: Karol Gmyrek
105VY33
203.

558

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
204.

503

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
205.

557

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
206.

488

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
207.

325

OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: HEARTFELT/HEARTBREAKER
O: Osaühing Fort Holding
B: Henry, Luc
105WA18
208.

324

OAK GROVE'S LAITH SF FRA 2011 Male Chestnut F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: SIRENE DE RIVERLAND/QUAPRICE
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
105IR03
209.

480

OBSESJA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: SANTOS
M: OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
O: Jaroslaw Poreba
B: STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
104FR80
210.

572

OLEANDER RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEGIONER
M: OLIMPIA VOV/STREL DE GABO
O: Irina TITOVA
B:
104DM72
211.

379

OLIMPIC STAR DSP GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
212.

419

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
213.

471

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
214.

975

Oskar de Ravel F:
M:
O:
B:
215.

458

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
105AA68
216.

977

Panicz F:
M:
O:
B:
217.

486

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
218.

372

PARCE QUE JE T'AIME HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: PERIGUEUX
M: EARLY DAY/ESPRI
O: Huber, Raphael & Rinninger, Antonia
B: Klomp, Walter
105FA34
219.

355

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
220.

451

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
221.

533

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
222.

351

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
223.

521

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
224.

358

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
104PK47
225.

504

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
226.

302

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
227.

570

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
228.

434

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
105VW77
229.

535

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
230.

467

RAINERS LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: REINALDO
M: DEMERSI/DEKONDE
O: Vogt, Anna Louisa
B:
105GZ48
231.

367

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
232.

563

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
233.

429

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
234.

954

Rimel F:
M:
O:
B:
235.

422

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
236.

507

ROKSANA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Golek
B: unknown
105KU67
237.

513

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
238.

335

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
239.

514

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105KV79
240.

330

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
241.

403

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
242.

537

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
243.

460

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
244.

317

SCHENKENBERG HANN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: MADAME/MONTENDRO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG & Albrecht, Saskia
B: Denneboom, Alfred
105SX34
245.

363

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
246.

475

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
247.

902

SHOSHOLOZA Oldenburg POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: Langelunfe
104IV20
248.

336

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
249.

560

STEWARD PZHK 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam MICHON
B: Szmidt Krzysztof
105WC31
250.

957

Sunny Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
251.

950

Sybilla F:
M:
O:
B:
252.

438

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
253.

412

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
254.

973

Taibelle Douze F:
M:
O:
B:
255.

357

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MO55
256.

492

TIK TAK PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
104QX68
257.

428

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
258.

529

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
259.

499

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
260.

375

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
261.

472

ULA BAJOU K PZHK 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marake
105RK79
262.

326

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
263.

473

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
264.

549

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
265.

564

UMEA DE BLONDEL SF POR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: OPHELIE DE BLONDEL/VONDEEN
O: Rodrigo Almeida
B: MICHEL RUEL
104MB72
266.

489

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: PAVANTA/IROKO
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C.M.P.A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NED)
POL40542
267.

469

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
268.

911

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
104NL54
269.

524

VALENTO LE GRAND HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: VALENTINO
M: COSTA/CALIDO
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: Deister, Konrad
104UW20
270.

423

VALENZIA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PAKOSZ
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105UO52
271.

448

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
272.

538

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
273.

431

VIVE LE ROI PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI
105VQ44
274.

958

Wanesa F:
M:
O:
B:
275.

976

Wiktoria F:
M:
O:
B:
276.

511

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
277.

518

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Aszyk Wiktoria
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Banczerowska Alicja
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Baranska Laura
350
700
350
700
SUM:
2100.00
Baranski Mikolaj
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Brandt Thomas
400
SUM:
400.00
Brzóska Lukasz
750
100
750
100
SUM:
1700.00
Celska Olga
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Chmielowska Emilia
200
200
500
500
SUM:
1400.00
Chudziak Pawel
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Conredel Robert
125
125
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Dahlke Agata
350
550
350
550
SUM:
1800.00
Dobkowska Milena
125
125
100
SUM:
350.00
Egle Kristine
385
SUM:
385.00
Ehning Johannes
550
550
SUM:
1100.00
Ewen Marcel
175
SUM:
175.00
Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael
280
SUM:
280.00
Gebler Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Haegler Marion
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Jasinski Tomasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
1000
1000
1500
1000
1000
1500
SUM:
7000.00
Jurkowski Pawel
210
200
150
300
200
150
300
SUM:
1510.00
Kaminski Jan
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Kaniewska Maja
275
275
SUM:
550.00
Kaniewska Weronika
175
100
SUM:
275.00
Kasner Matylda
175
175
300
300
SUM:
950.00
Kiecon Nawojka
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Kiempa Mateusz
700
3200
SUM:
3900.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
750
2500
750
2500
SUM:
6500.00
Klapinska Laura
350
125
125
350
SUM:
950.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
490
SUM:
490.00
Kocon Ewa
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Kolodziej Paulina
125
400
125
400
SUM:
1050.00
Kosmalewicz Maria
500
200
1500
200
500
1500
SUM:
4400.00
Kosmol Oliwia
275
275
SUM:
550.00
Kownacki Mikolaj
100
SUM:
100.00
Koziol Klara
2000
2000
SUM:
4000.00
Kramer Borys
210
750
750
SUM:
1710.00
Lach Agata
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Lech Marcelina
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Lemmen Patrick
210
SUM:
210.00
Libera Aleksander
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Lipinska Anna
1250
1000
1250
1000
SUM:
4500.00
Makarauskiene Elena
100
400
100
400
SUM:
1000.00
Marchwicka Maja
700
700
SUM:
1400.00
Murdzia Sewryn
1400
1400
100
SUM:
2900.00
Okla Krzysztof
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Ostrowska Julia
150
100
150
SUM:
400.00
Osuch Aleksandra
2000
2000
1250
1000
2500
1250
1000
2500
SUM:
13500.00
Pakosz Natalia
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
100
175
SUM:
275.00
Paskevicius Gediminas
100
SUM:
100.00
Paulauskaite Monika
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Pawlowski Konrad
210
1120
SUM:
1330.00
Pierzynska Paulina
1000
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Platek Oliwia
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Podgorna Angeliki
700
1600
SUM:
2300.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina
125
275
1000
125
275
1000
SUM:
2800.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
100
500
500
100
SUM:
1200.00
Reciunaite Ryte
385
SUM:
385.00
Sarka Zigmantas
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Seskas Tadas
175
SUM:
175.00
Skiba Dawid
100
150
150
100
500
500
SUM:
1500.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
480
SUM:
480.00
Skrzypiec Agata
880
SUM:
880.00
Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Sorokina Olga
750
125
125
750
250
250
SUM:
2250.00
Stefanska Natalia
350
350
150
150
SUM:
1000.00
Stegmann Quirin
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Stryjkowska Agata
100
100
100
100
SUM:
400.00
Titsch Carsten
490
400
SUM:
890.00
Tyszko Mateusz
275
1250
275
1250
125
125
SUM:
3300.00
Uchwat Slawomir
480
SUM:
480.00
Vingralkova Sara
100
100
1050
1050
4000
SUM:
6300.00
Waclawik Marek
280
640
SUM:
920.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
100
SUM:
100.00
Wisniewska Katarzyna
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Wulschner Astrid
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Zagala Helena
400
SUM:
400.00
Zagor Jacek
1250
1250
SUM:
2500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
2017-11-30
1
1750
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-03
25
Aszyk Wiktoria
GALIRO (493)
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
94
2017-12-02
22
250
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-02
11
250
Banczerowska Alicja
DIADENTO (444)
2017-11-30
60
2017-12-01
20
125
2017-12-02
85
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
10
125
2017-12-02
43
Baranska Laura
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
10
350
2017-12-02
10
700
2017-11-30
16
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
5
350
2017-12-02
5
700
Baranski Mikolaj
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
14
200
2017-12-02
73
2017-11-30
17
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
7
200
2017-12-02
37
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-03
39
2017-11-30
18
Blaszczak Julia
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
99
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
50
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
2017-11-30
Brandt Thomas
BENEKE (539)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-03
11
400
Brzóska Lukasz
FLEUR (544)
2017-11-30
73
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-02
75
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
19
2017-12-02
38
CARJONKER (545)
2017-11-30
5
750
2017-12-01
71
2017-12-02
28
100
2017-12-01
36
2017-11-30
3
750
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
14
100
Celska Olga
HIP HOP (515)
2017-11-30
93
2017-12-01
73
2017-12-02
80
2017-12-01
37
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
40
ESCATO (516)
2017-11-30
15
150
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-02
77
2017-11-30
8
150
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
21
2017-12-02
39
Chmielowska Emilia
FERLINA (407)
2017-11-30
13
200
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
7
200
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
20
2017-12-02
CORIWAY (408)
2017-11-30
8
500
2017-12-01
102
2017-12-02
37
2017-11-30
4
500
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
19
Choynowski Rafal
CORA 599 (443)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-03
Chudziak Pawel
ARAGOR (502)
2017-11-30
96
2017-12-01
55
2017-12-02
19
250
2017-12-01
28
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
10
250
Conredel Robert
CHOCOLAT (453)
2017-11-30
23
125
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-02
40
2017-12-01
22
2017-11-30
12
125
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
20
CARLA 125 (454)
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
15
100
2017-12-03
45
Conredel Saskia
CASTINO 4 (566)
2017-11-30
16
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-03
24
Dahlke Agata
CORBIERE (440)
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-03
27
EULVE (441)
2017-11-30
10
350
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-02
12
550
2017-11-30
5
350
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-02
6
550
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
CASH S (509)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-03
51
Dobkowska Milena
LA PAZ (517)
2017-11-30
22
125
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-03
23
2017-11-30
11
125
ZALVO (518)
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-02
61
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
31
Dudkiewicz Zofia
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
Egle Kristine
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
6
385
2017-12-03
30
Ehning Johannes
DIASSINI (527)
2017-11-30
78
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-02
11
550
2017-12-01
17
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
6
550
Ewen Marcel
2017-11-30
12
175
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-03
33
Forlini Samanta
KONTENDRO (483)
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
83
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
42
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Galleazzo Villela De Andrade Rafael
EVIVA (541)
2017-11-30
7
280
2017-12-01
22
2017-12-03
16
Gebler Aleksandra
BOLTER (425)
2017-11-30
58
2017-12-01
25
100
2017-12-02
47
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
24
Gierszewska Natalia
CLANDOR (498)
2017-11-30
66
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
71
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
23
2017-12-02
36
Glowacz Paulina
VAGANT (489)
2017-11-30
88
2017-12-01
64
2017-12-02
87
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-02
44
Golek Karolina
ROKSANA (507)
2017-11-30
84
2017-12-01
85
2017-12-02
39
2017-12-01
43
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
20
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (419)
2017-11-30
100
2017-12-01
98
2017-12-02
69
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
49
2017-12-02
35
Guszpil Weronika
CASSONE (436)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
89
2017-12-02
72
2017-12-01
45
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
36
Haegler Marion
COSIMA E (574)
2017-11-30
95
2017-12-01
24
125
2017-12-02
67
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
12
125
2017-12-02
34
Hendrys Maja
CANASTER (427)
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-02
63
2017-12-01
27
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
32
Hestkowska Dominika
GRENOBLIS (479)
2017-11-30
69
2017-12-01
82
2017-12-02
70
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
35
Hilpipre Alexia
KURT 2 (464)
2017-11-30
48
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-03
18
Holste Andre
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
79
2017-12-02
56
2017-12-01
40
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
28
Jachimowicz Hanna
AVALETTO (565)
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
29
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Jarocka Zuzanna
CONNER (411)
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
19
2017-12-03
17
Jasinski Tomasz
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-03
34
Jonczyk Lukasz
LIONEL (528)
2017-11-30
3
1000
2017-12-01
3
1000
2017-12-02
5
1500
2017-12-01
2
1000
2017-11-30
2
1000
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
3
1500
TREZOR (529)
2017-11-30
54
2017-12-01
54
2017-12-03
31
Jones Jemma
BORNEO (487)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
78
2017-12-02
54
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-02
27
Jurkowski Pawel
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
8
210
2017-12-03
29
2017-11-30
14
200
2017-12-01
16
150
2017-12-02
17
300
2017-11-30
7
200
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
8
150
2017-12-02
9
300
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (460)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
60
2017-12-03
44
Kaleta Susan
2017-11-30
33
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-03
47
Kaminski Jan
STEWARD (560)
2017-11-30
99
2017-12-01
22
125
2017-12-02
74
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
11
125
2017-12-02
37
Kaniewska Maja
CASARO (506)
2017-11-30
11
275
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-02
78
2017-11-30
6
275
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
22
2017-12-02
39
Kaniewska Weronika
BIANCA W (477)
2017-11-30
34
2017-12-01
10
175
2017-12-03
14
100
Kasner Matylda
ARES (401)
2017-11-30
11
175
2017-12-01
12
175
2017-12-03
20
CALOTTA (519)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
62
2017-12-02
17
300
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
31
2017-12-02
9
300
Kazmierczak Julia
IDRYS (417)
2017-11-30
101
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-02
82
2017-12-01
18
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
41
Kiecon Nawojka
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
1
1750
2017-12-03
38
Kiempa Mateusz
CATALAYA (567)
2017-11-30
4
700
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
2
3200
Kierznowska Aleksandra
VALENCIA (469)
2017-11-30
82
2017-12-01
6
750
2017-12-02
2
2500
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
3
750
2017-12-02
1
2500
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (474)
2017-11-30
79
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
38
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-02
19
Klapinska Laura
CARTIER (402)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
87
2017-12-02
62
2017-12-01
44
2017-11-30
25
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
31
SANTIAGO (403)
2017-11-30
9
350
2017-12-01
23
125
2017-12-02
51
2017-12-01
12
125
2017-11-30
5
350
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
26
Klettenberg Gunnar
D.LADY (526)
2017-11-30
5
490
2017-12-01
21
2017-12-03
28
Klóska Slawomir
COCOGOLD (546)
2017-11-30
64
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-01
24
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
BADOLAN (547)
2017-11-30
72
2017-12-01
97
2017-12-01
49
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
Kocon Ewa
2017-11-30
17
2017-12-01
18
2017-12-03
36
2017-11-30
19
125
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
58
2017-12-01
21
2017-11-30
10
125
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
29
Kolodziej Paulina
MESKALINA (437)
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
21
125
2017-12-02
14
400
2017-12-01
11
125
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
7
400
Koroblowska Weronika
GAL (424)
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
60
2017-12-01
19
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
30
Kosmalewicz Maria
WOODY (511)
2017-11-30
7
500
2017-12-01
13
200
2017-12-02
6
1500
2017-12-01
7
200
2017-11-30
4
500
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
3
1500
Kosmol Oliwia
TRITOP 2 (499)
2017-11-30
75
2017-12-01
11
275
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
6
275
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Kownacki Mikolaj
OBSESJA (480)
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
16
100
2017-12-03
21
CERWERONA (481)
2017-11-30
98
2017-12-01
74
2017-12-02
76
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
37
2017-12-02
38
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (422)
2017-11-30
70
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
3
2000
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-02
2
2000
Kramer Borys
NARISCHA (558)
2017-11-30
9
210
2017-12-01
5
750
2017-12-03
41
2017-12-01
3
750
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
Lach Agata
2017-11-30
24
125
2017-12-01
61
2017-12-02
42
2017-11-30
12
125
2017-12-02
21
Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
66
2017-12-02
84
2017-11-30
26
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
33
2017-12-02
42
Lech Marcelina
EQUANDANI (416)
2017-11-30
27
100
2017-12-01
56
2017-12-02
81
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
28
2017-12-02
41
Lemmen Patrick
2017-11-30
8
210
2017-12-01
17
Libera Aleksander
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-01
18
150
2017-12-02
35
2017-11-30
28
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
9
150
2017-12-02
18
Lipinska Anna
2017-11-30
2
1250
2017-12-01
59
2017-12-02
7
1000
2017-12-01
30
2017-11-30
1
1250
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
4
1000
Lukasik Sandra
CARTINA L (404)
2017-11-30
27
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-03
47
Makarauskas Ignas
BEBE (420)
2017-11-30
102
2017-12-01
103
2017-12-02
66
2017-12-01
52
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
33
CAMPARI W (421)
2017-11-30
92
2017-12-01
104
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
52
2017-12-02
Makarauskiene Elena
DALASAS (579)
2017-11-30
94
2017-12-01
27
100
2017-12-02
13
400
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
7
400
Malepszy Matylda
EFRON (405)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
47
2017-12-03
AUGUST (406)
2017-11-30
91
2017-12-01
54
2017-12-02
88
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
27
2017-12-02
44
Marchwicka Maja
SZAFIR M (438)
2017-11-30
85
2017-12-01
30
2017-12-02
9
700
2017-11-30
43
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
15
2017-12-02
5
700
Milkintas Pranas
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-03
37
Miskiewicz Tomasz
HAJDA (576)
2017-11-30
51
2017-12-01
25
2017-12-03
26
Muraczewski Jacek
ARIA (447)
2017-11-30
87
2017-12-01
70
2017-12-02
45
2017-11-30
44
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
35
2017-12-02
23
Murdzia Sewryn
2017-11-30
2
1400
2017-12-01
2
1400
2017-12-03
13
100
ULOTKA-K (473)
2017-11-30
77
2017-12-01
65
2017-12-02
33
2017-12-01
33
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
17
Niewiadomska Oliwia
2017-11-30
104
2017-12-01
101
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
51
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Nowacki Jakub
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
63
2017-12-02
29
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
15
Okla Krzysztof
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
24
250
2017-11-30
18
2017-12-02
12
250
Osieka Hanna
2017-11-30
50
2017-12-01
48
2017-12-03
45
Ostrowska Julia
2017-11-30
16
150
2017-12-01
14
100
2017-12-03
19
2017-11-30
8
150
Osuch Aleksandra
ROSA (513)
2017-11-30
76
2017-12-01
39
2017-12-02
4
2000
2017-12-01
20
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
2
2000
ROXANA Z (514)
2017-11-30
1
1250
2017-12-01
4
1000
2017-12-02
1
2500
2017-11-30
1
1250
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2
1000
2017-12-02
1
2500
Pakosz Natalia
VALENZIA (423)
2017-11-30
62
2017-12-01
29
2017-12-02
16
300
2017-12-01
15
2017-11-30
31
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
8
300
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
FANESSA (583)
2017-11-30
15
100
2017-12-01
11
175
2017-12-03
22
Parkitny Maksymilian
NOBILIS (488)
2017-11-30
71
2017-12-01
32
2017-12-02
50
2017-11-30
36
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
16
2017-12-02
25
Paskevicius Gediminas
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
57
2017-12-03
15
100
Paulauskaite Monika
2017-11-30
46
2017-12-01
67
2017-12-02
15
300
2017-12-01
34
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
8
300
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-01
24
2017-12-03
47
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (577)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
9
210
2017-12-03
5
1120
Petraviciute Rugile
ENJOY (476)
2017-11-30
80
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-03
42
2017-11-30
40
Pierzynska Paulina
QUINTELLO (434)
2017-11-30
4
1000
2017-12-01
90
2017-12-02
65
2017-11-30
2
1000
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
45
2017-12-02
33
Platek Oliwia
TIK TAK (492)
2017-11-30
59
2017-12-01
77
2017-12-02
20
250
2017-12-01
39
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
10
250
Podgorna Angeliki
ALANIA (551)
2017-11-30
32
2017-12-01
4
700
2017-12-03
4
1600
Porzuckowiak Karolina
LANDARCO (432)
2017-11-30
21
125
2017-12-01
12
275
2017-12-02
8
1000
2017-11-30
11
125
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
6
275
2017-12-02
4
1000
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2017-11-30
21
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-03
35
2017-11-30
26
100
2017-12-01
7
500
2017-12-02
34
2017-12-01
4
500
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
17
Reciunaite Justina
SHELBY (475)
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-03
43
Reciunaite Ryte
2017-11-30
6
385
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-03
40
Rekosiewicz Aleksandra
DURAVELLA (510)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
80
2017-12-02
48
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-02
24
Rozynek Martin
CANNES (445)
2017-11-30
39
2017-12-01
92
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
46
2017-12-02
CATTICK (446)
2017-11-30
57
2017-12-01
53
2017-12-03
50
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
Rynowiecki Michal
2017-11-30
83
2017-12-01
91
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
46
2017-11-30
42
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
GRIETJE G (540)
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
36
2017-12-02
55
2017-11-30
19
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
18
2017-12-02
28
Sarka Zigmantas
GALERIJA (534)
2017-11-30
81
2017-12-01
15
150
2017-12-02
31
2017-12-01
8
150
2017-11-30
41
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
16
Sasiadek Bogna
2017-11-30
74
2017-12-01
85
2017-12-02
49
2017-11-30
37
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
43
2017-12-02
25
Seskas Tadas
ABU DABI (418)
2017-11-30
10
175
2017-12-01
55
2017-12-03
Shalohin Andrei
2017-11-30
89
2017-12-01
96
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
48
Skiba Dawid
2017-11-30
25
100
2017-12-01
17
150
2017-12-02
43
2017-12-01
9
150
2017-11-30
13
100
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
22
VERONA L (538)
2017-11-30
56
2017-12-01
8
500
2017-12-02
59
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
4
500
2017-12-02
30
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
QUIRO 5 (535)
2017-11-30
22
2017-12-01
20
2017-12-03
8
480
JERICO (536)
2017-11-30
40
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-02
36
2017-11-30
20
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
25
2017-12-02
18
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (495)
2017-11-30
35
2017-12-01
26
2017-12-03
6
880
Sluszniak Marchwicka Aleksandra
LAVITA L (461)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
25
100
2017-12-02
89
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
13
100
2017-12-02
45
Sobocka Aleksandra
2017-11-30
38
2017-12-01
69
2017-12-02
83
2017-12-01
35
2017-11-30
19
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
42
Sorokina Olga
EPOKA (562)
2017-11-30
6
750
2017-12-01
19
125
2017-12-03
2017-12-01
10
125
2017-11-30
3
750
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
REWIZJON (563)
2017-11-30
55
2017-12-01
41
2017-12-02
21
250
2017-12-02
11
250
Stefanska Natalia
COPIENE Z (485)
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
9
350
2017-12-02
2017-12-01
5
350
2017-11-30
24
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
18
150
2017-12-01
51
2017-12-02
64
2017-12-01
26
2017-11-30
9
150
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
32
Stegmann Quirin
CORTUS 3 (439)
2017-11-30
47
2017-12-01
40
2017-12-03
3
2400
2017-11-30
29
2017-12-01
76
2017-12-02
52
2017-11-30
15
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
38
2017-12-02
26
Stryjkowska Agata
QUAMAR (521)
2017-11-30
28
100
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-02
25
100
2017-11-30
14
100
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
17
2017-12-02
13
100
Strzyz Marek
OTELLO (458)
2017-11-30
103
2017-12-01
100
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
52
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
50
2017-12-02
Szala Wiktor
2017-11-30
90
2017-12-01
68
2017-12-02
86
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
34
2017-12-02
43
Szczypa Martyna
MARIO (497)
2017-11-30
30
2017-12-01
88
2017-12-02
57
2017-11-30
15
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
44
2017-12-02
29
Szmytka Michalina
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
61
2017-12-02
53
2017-12-01
31
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
27
Szychowiak Julia
TORNADO (428)
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-11-30
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
Szymczak Jan
CZUMEN K (569)
2017-11-30
45
2017-12-01
81
2017-12-02
30
2017-12-01
41
2017-11-30
23
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
15
Titova Irina
OLEANDER (572)
2017-11-30
105
2017-12-01
84
2017-12-02
79
2017-11-30
53
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
42
2017-12-02
40
Titsch Carsten
2017-11-30
18
2017-12-01
5
490
2017-12-03
12
400
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZAMBELAN (412)
2017-11-30
97
2017-12-01
93
2017-12-02
90
2017-12-01
47
2017-11-30
49
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-02
45
Tyszko Mateusz
ALINA (556)
2017-11-30
12
275
2017-12-01
2
1250
2017-12-02
2017-11-30
6
275
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
2017-12-01
1
1250
2017-12-02
NEMIROFF (557)
2017-11-30
20
125
2017-12-01