Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XXI ZR Grand Prix Kama Dębno
Dębno, 25 czerwca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
2. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
3. Fragstein Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
4. Fragstein Zofia UKS Podkowa Moryń
5. Jesionek Adriana
6. Kocjan Amelia Tornado Szczecin
7. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
8. Kulpińska Katarzyna SKJ Tradycja
S
9. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
10. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
11. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
12. Liszczak Maja Tornado Szczecin
brak
13. Morel Gabriela Stajnia Reiske
14. Nowakowski Stanisław UKS Rancho Drzecin
15. Piwowarska Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
16. Raducha Barbara Tornado Szczecin
17. Sobótka Maciej
18. Wierzbicka Paulina SK Warnice
1996 (MJ.)
O028682
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

Abet F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

16

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K008722 DE421000320504
3.

13

Carolus KWPN NED 2007 S Bay F: Lord Z/Lord
M: Ocarole/Indoctro
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B:
4.

5

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Libero ALibero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Katarzyna Czaprańska
B: Katarzyna i Bartosz Czaprańscy
K019168 616009610061511
5.

14

CASSINI KAMA HOL NED 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Kaja I V / Aurelio I
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B: Petersen
K007665 DE421000209803
6.

20

DOMINO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus/
M: Diadora/
O: Marek Frankowski
B: Marek Frankowski
K015016 616007611608404
7.

25

Don Bijou F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

11

Eldar F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

1

Endo F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

32

Focus DRP POL 2009 wałac gnada/137 F: Tryptyk /
M: Ferrari /
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
11.

23

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia / Cavallo
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K014997 DE418181557507
12.

8

Halimero SP 2008 wałach siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

24

Itoulon B F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

26

JAMAICA BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: ZURICH
M: PETIT/VOLTAIRE
O: Stephex Stables
B:
976629 105BR99
15.

30

Kostryka F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

33

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2012 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
17.

10

My Power of Life F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

22

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: SO Białka
K009135 POL006580181904
19.

7

O'quinar F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

3

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F:
M:
O: Henryk Brzóska
B:
brak
21.

12

Persja F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

27

PHILADELPHIA HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Charen / Chasseur I
O: Carla Bianchi
B: G. Gerken
K020412 DE431314201511
23.

34

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
24.

28

Psotka F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

18

Pure One F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

2

Pyrrus Trenton F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

4

Quirinio HAN 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

17

Smyk F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

19

Teneryfa F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

15

VASCOUEL KWPN NED 2002 Ogier siwa F: Casco / Cascavelle
M: Pardoes / Atlantic
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B:
K006696 0200894
31.

21

Wrangler Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

9

Zendie KWPN 2007 klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
NAWIS (22)
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
FORMOSA (23)
2017-06-25
2
400
2017-06-25
9
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
4
200
2017-06-25
6
Fragstein Piotr
UKS Podkowa Moryń
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
7
Fragstein Zofia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
Psotka (28)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
Jesionek Adriana
2017-06-25
Kocjan Amelia
Tornado Szczecin
Smyk (17)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
1
Focus (32)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
4
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
1
Kulpińska Katarzyna
SKJ Tradycja
Endo (1)
2017-06-25
5
150
2017-06-25
2
1400
Kuśmierkowska Kamila
MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
Carolus (13)
2017-06-25
4
300
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
3
600
2017-06-25
3
1100
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
4
700
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (34)
2017-06-25
1
600
2017-06-25
13
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
JAMAICA (26)
2017-06-25
1
1000
2017-06-25
5
400
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-25
1
1600
Liszczak Maja
Tornado Szczecin
DOMINO (20)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
Morel Gabriela
Stajnia Reiske
Persja (12)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
1
Nowakowski Stanisław
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
9
Zendie (9)
2017-06-25
3
300
2017-06-25
2
800
Piwowarska Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
Abet (29)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
4
Raducha Barbara
Tornado Szczecin
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
Sobótka Maciej
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
Eldar (11)
2017-06-25
5
100
2017-06-25
11
Wierzbicka Paulina
SK Warnice
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
4

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 9 650.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl