Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR GRAND PRIX OLSZY
Olsza, 3-4.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Baum Bartosz KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O013064
2. Begier Klaudia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
1999 (J.)
O026460
3. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
4. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
7. Bułkowska Julia bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O031129
8. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
9. Cepa Anna KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036422
10. Cholerzyńska Beata JUKS Mieczewo
O033784
11. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
12. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
13. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O036425
14. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O026251
15. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
16. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
17. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
18. Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028065
19. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
20. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
21. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
22. Flerkowska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (JM.)
O025044
23. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
24. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
25. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
26. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
27. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
28. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
29. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (JM.)
O037880
30. Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
O023514
31. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
1996 (MJ.)
O019441
32. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
33. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041330
34. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
35. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
36. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
37. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
38. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (J.)
O008637
39. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
40. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
O011016
41. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
42. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
43. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
44. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
45. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
46. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
47. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
48. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
49. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
S
O042101
50. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
51. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
52. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
53. Malicka Marta Racocki KJ
S
O012323
54. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
55. Michalak Inga bpk
2005 (JM.)
O039910
56. Mikhailava Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O044192
10034677
57. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
58. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O035123
59. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
60. Olejnik Przemysław KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
S
O011149
61. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
62. Osetek Michalina Racocki KJ
S
O020766
63. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
64. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
1997 (MJ.)
O025341
65. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
66. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
67. Pełeszuk Tadeusz LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O007298
68. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
69. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O041166
70. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
O000520
71. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
72. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
73. Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
S
O000912
74. Przezak Katarzyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
O031461
75. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
76. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
1999 (J.)
O021253
77. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
78. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
S
O022711
79. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
80. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O008822
81. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (JM.)
O036773
82. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
83. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
84. Sosnowska Agnieszka bpk
S
O007728
85. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
86. Stasik Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
O033319
87. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
88. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
89. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
90. Szydłowski Igor KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036423
91. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O037760
92. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (J.)
O034863
93. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O038351
94. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
O003765
95. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
96. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
97. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
98. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
99. Wójcik Mirosław Racocki KJ
S
O013283
100. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
101. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
102. Wygrała Magdalena KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O002022
103. Ziomek Marek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002529
10039749
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

152

ALEXA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: K. Eckhard
K021382 DE421000033208
2.

156

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
3.

33

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
4.

122

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
5.

15

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
6.

193

ANTOLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K022565 61600961007211
7.

87

ARA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/168 F: Elistor / Kurant
M: Arena / Ben-Hur
O: Adrian Wojtkowiak
B: Jan Knypisński
K020802 POL007611017903
8.

142

ARAGOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Contendor /
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Natalia Skaba
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K016816 POL007610214308
9.

77

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
10.

34

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
11.

17

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
12.

54

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
13.

165

BARAKA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Ballada / Lais
O: Beata Cholerzyńska
B: Michał Szatkowski
K017992 616009600073005
14.

64

BASTYLIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Brenna / Elektor
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Mirosław Stasiak
K011075 POL009611005100
15.

111

BE BALOU OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Balou Bu Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
O:
B:
K016326 DE431310022406
16.

206

BENITO KWPN NLD 2006 Ogier kara F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Linea / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K010408 5280030604423 104OI55
17.

182

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
18.

14

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
19.

120

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
20.

199

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
21.

134

CALISTO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Empire /
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K021977 616009610139011
22.

109

CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G) SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K020232 616009640064911 105DZ28
23.

1

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
O: Paweł Chudziak
B:
K015189 DE481810267106
24.

102

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Cantina M / Cantanis
O: Monika Bętkowska
B: Jarosław Martyniuk
K022380 POL007610135606
25.

63

CAPILANO SON WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Capilano / / Capitol I
M: Rabina / Rabino
O: Bartosz Baum
B: Urlich Bruns
K022254 DE441411121009
26.

72

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
27.

71

CARMEN P HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cascavello / Carolus I
M: Riana / Colman
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K016749 DE421000114210 104YU55
28.

133

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
29.

2

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
30.

204

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O:
B:
K019037 DE421000138811
31.

23

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
32.

129

CASCH SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Casablanka / Corallo
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jerzy Cerba
K007762 POL009611158302 102YL51
33.

100

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
34.

39

CASSANDRA VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: C-Ingmar / Cassini I
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidm
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022686 056015Z55755211
35.

93

CASSARIO Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: SK Bielin
K021630 DE456570196812
36.

141

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
37.

18

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K022794 616009610024513
38.

194

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
39.

73

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
O: Gaca Waldemar
B: Roman Siwek
K018857 616009640015410
40.

176

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino / Concorde
M: Sebrina / Iroko
O: Sławomir Kowalik
B:
K014475 528003000711798 105KL66
41.

45

CENDO HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cento / Capitol I
M: United Pleasu / For Pleasure
O: Leon Spronken
B: Schoof Otto Boje
K023311 DE4210000331708 104CU77
42.

27

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
43.

19

CHELSEA L WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018980 DE441410634209
44.

78

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lamberk / Lordanos
M: Cendra / Contendro I
O: Agata Kaczmarek
B:
K023614 DE431315400912
45.

162

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
46.

178

CLARA HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Mandra / Contender
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K012569 DE421000198807 103VZ27
47.

115

CLARA-PERLE NOIRE HAN GER 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Galina / Ginsberg
O: Beata Wandel-Kołodziej
B: Sonja Euhus
K023542 DE431310512409
48.

98

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
O: BVH Sp. z o. o.
B:
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
49.

136

CLARUS HOL POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: E - Larissa / Landgraf I
O:
B:
K010392 DE421000408205
50.

38

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
51.

186

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
O: Paulina Kozakiewicz
B: Petter Bastilians
K020473 056015Z55668508
52.

185

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018603 POL009670011905
53.

119

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
54.

74

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
55.

171

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K021785 616009670115111
56.

107

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
O:
B:
K021094 616009640028911 105DW63
57.

198

CONTENDER BOY HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
58.

12

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
59.

6

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
60.

106

CORSA HOL NGA 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
O:
B:
K019890 DE421000130210 104ZC58
61.

164

COULTHARD K OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Friedrich Kuhlmann
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K014342 DE433330850508 104QW14
62.

140

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K021980 DE418184000212
63.

37

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
64.

123

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
K018191 25000108116511E
65.

83

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K016591 528003000801870
66.

181

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
O: Robert Rakowski
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o. o.
K020297 616006610076511
67.

96

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
68.

179

DENAR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mariot / Top Gun
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Roman Barlik
K013120 616009610164206
69.

7

DIANTHA HBC KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/166 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zuliantha Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
O: Bogna Sąsiadek i Łukasz Wasilewski
B: HBC Stal
K020928 528003000808110
70.

153

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
71.

53

DONNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Star /
M: Daisy L / Donnerprinz
O: Michalina Osetek
B: Leon Hyla
K019097 616009610107810
72.

135

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O:
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
73.

66

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B:
K021972 616007610098812
74.

200

ESPRIT HAN GER 2003 Wałach siwa F: Espri / Eiger I
M: Silver Dream / Singular Joter
O: Jakub Winter
B: Emiliano Lonzi
K010237 DE431311342903
75.

91

ESTERKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Estella / Luron
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023430 616009510252613
76.

50

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
77.

13

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
78.

126

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
79.

149

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
80.

85

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B: J. Berendsen
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
81.

62

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
82.

4

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
83.

155

FREESTYLE HOL BLR 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lescor /
M: Favilona /
O: Maryia Mikhailava
B:
K022927 616999661407813
84.

147

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Fulda /
O: Nikodem Stasik
B:
K014666 616009640093809
85.

92

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
86.

22

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
87.

67

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Genewa KG / Campari M
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021971 616009610116010
88.

105

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziębkowski
B: Genactiv
K021983 616009640058712
89.

60

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
90.

61

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/176 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Galacja / Garantie
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Łukasz Wasilewski
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
91.

5

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
92.

127

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: S. Van Der Beek
K021947 528003201107074
93.

112

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
94.

88

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
O: Monika Tchorzewska
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K011318 POL006540022406
95.

172

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
96.

196

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
97.

75

HAJ WAJ HAJ KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Goldwevers Jolien / Melle Jerom
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Bożena Battek-Jabłońska
K010997 616013570080904
98.

128

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
99.

46

HESTIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Koropiec / Cynik
M: Hoża / Bazar
O: Janusz Majchrzak
B: Janusz Majchrzak
K019683 POL009610178108
100.

190

HESTRI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
K021911 528003201204689
101.

168

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
O: Katarzyna Grzęda
B: Artur Kiempa
K015534 POL009530108208
102.

58

HIPOLITA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Heksa / Arak
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K009120 POL007520031402
103.

32

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610078813
104.

95

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
105.

86

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B.J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
106.

25

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
107.

163

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022659 616007610026412
108.

175

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
109.

99

JULIUS CAESAR Niem. Sport. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Wanderfuerst / Wanderbursch II
M: Julia / Danish Fort
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: R. Krzyżanowski
K017829 DE455878542808
110.

197

KASTOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Peres / Huf
M: Kora / Roland
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K006639 POL009611003601
111.

125

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
112.

31

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
113.

184

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
114.

146

LADY CORMINT HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cormint /
M: Deichgrefin / Landlord
O: Edyta Dobrowolska
B:
brak
115.

97

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
116.

26

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
117.

191

LATINA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Lizbona / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wygrała
B: Magdalena Wygrała
K016867 616007610107210
118.

167

LIBERO A HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O:
B:
K012634 DE421000017907
119.

44

LIBRA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Laval II
M: W-Corinna / Quinar
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: Frank Plock
K021897 DE421000596310
120.

154

LIKVIDATOR HOL BLR 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lescor /
M: Vodka /
O: Siarhei Kazlou
B:
K022068 616999661491612
121.

192

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
O: Natalia Pacewicz
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K022834 616009610302507
122.

207

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Iwona Strzałkowska-Jarocka
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
123.

158

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
124.

114

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
125.

157

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
126.

201

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Marek Suliga
K020679 6169996102566910
127.

160

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013974 POL013530022101
128.

130

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
129.

121

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
130.

113

MEDURA TS POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Euripides / Escudo I
M: Madam Sese / Pablo As
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Idkowiak Edmund - Stania Krajkowo
K022452 616999680034411
131.

202

MIDNIGHT STAR Belg. Gorąc. BEL 2012 klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
O:
B:
K022980 056002W00300749
132.

59

MISSONI-P SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Corleone Z / Coriall Z
M: Markiza / Mass
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K021790 POL009670040408
133.

116

MONOGRAMM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Morena / Mywill
O: Daniel Kurpiński
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017390 POL009610096008
134.

208

MOULIN ROUGE G SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Malanda / Equador
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K018886 616009640030210 104RT40
135.

76

MUSTANG SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jogurt / Hak
M: Morena / Dżajpur
O: Daria klimecka
B: Daria klimecka
K011382 POL009610022606
136.

35

MYLORD DARCO VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago Z
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022699 056015Z55799512
137.

161

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
O: Wiktoria Bembenik
B:
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
138.

195

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
139.

90

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
140.

110

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K020496 DE421000114511
141.

174

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Małgorzata Zalewska
K014580 616009611209700
142.

118

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
143.

65

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101 616009610180110
144.

180

PACINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Pacynka / Czakamar
O: Agnieszka Sosnowska
B: Ewa Fabińska
K012099 POL009510208408 103XJ69
145.

56

PANNA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi /
M: Panama /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023305 616007610118212
146.

28

PARCO L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Potential / Pablo
M: Angie / Arpeggio
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013841 DE441410838607 104LG50
147.

173

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
148.

124

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
149.

10

PRETTY GIRL L WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casscavelle NT / Cassini I
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel / Lancer III
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020694 DE473731938310
150.

137

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
151.

79

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
152.

145

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Manfred Goettsche
K022915 DE421000022103
153.

143

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
154.

57

RODEZJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K016818 616007610219609
155.

55

ROTACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Tjungske /
M: Rota /
O: SK Racot
B: SK racot
K023298 616009610060610
156.

101

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
157.

166

SALVE SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Sulima / Davidoff
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: SK Racot
K011553 POL009610100806
158.

81

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chaltarre Z / Chellano Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
O:
B:
K023297 616009610172011
159.

21

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
160.

138

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
161.

24

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
162.

94

SCARLET HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: El-Vita / El Bundy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K021303 DE431312302410
163.

29

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
164.

117

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
165.

139

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O:
B:
K014244 POL009580118005
166.

80

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Gościniak
B: Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
167.

20

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019732 DE431316949611
168.

43

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
169.

48

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K020954 616009610164911
170.

52

SONKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Suita / Elmero
O: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K021376 POL009610170407
171.

183

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
172.

144

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
173.

177

TELMA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Terhana Z / Treasure Z
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018545 616009510353711
174.

9

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
175.

49

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
176.

51

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
177.

150

VERONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Valencia / Compliment
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Henryk Cieśla
K018832 616009640002608
178.

16

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
179.

170

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / LuronI
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
180.

70

VOLTAIRE DES MOITIERS SF FRA 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quartz Adelheid Z / Quality Touch
M: Douce Des Moitiers / Plein D'Espoir IV
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: M. Jean Debreuilly
K018473 25000109214770U
181.

148

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
182.

42

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
183.

36

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
184.

151

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Freixenett / For Pleasure
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: D. Nanning
K009657 5280030404801
185.

41

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
800
500
600
400
SUM:
2300.00
Cepa Anna KS Idmar Krajkowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Cholerzyńska Beata JUKS Mieczewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
300
SUM:
300.00
Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
600
600
400
SUM:
2600.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
600
200
SUM:
800.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
300
300
400
500
SUM:
1500.00
Michalak Inga bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Mikhailava Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Osetek Michalina Racocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Osieka Hanna bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
800
SUM:
1000.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
800
SUM:
800.00
Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
1200
300
600
SUM:
2100.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
300
400
SUM:
1000.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Szydłowski Igor KS Idmar Krajkowo
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
300
SUM:
300.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
500
SUM:
500.00
Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baum Bartosz
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2017-06-04
48
2017-06-04
63
Begier Klaudia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
PTYŚ (137)
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
15
2017-06-04
13
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
NARCOTIN (161)
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
37
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04
16
2017-06-04
23
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WIARUS (148)
2017-06-03
16
FARAMEE M (149)
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
43
VERONA (150)
2017-06-03
28
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (199)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
54
2017-06-04
33
2017-06-04
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
GRANADA (112)
2017-06-03
1
800
SELENA (139)
2017-06-03
2
500
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
1
600
2017-06-04
18
CRAX (140)
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-03
72
2017-06-04
55
2017-06-04
41
2017-06-03
3
400
2017-06-04
27
2017-06-04
30
Bułkowska Julia
bpk
MONOGRAMM (116)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
17
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CEBRINA (176)
2017-06-04
8
Cepa Anna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
5
100
2017-06-04
57
Cholerzyńska Beata
JUKS Mieczewo
BARAKA (165)
2017-06-03
64
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2
200
2017-06-04
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2017-06-03
43
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-04
4
300
GRANIT (172)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-04
29
2017-06-04
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
CANT (102)
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
14
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-04
47
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (160)
2017-06-04
16
2017-06-04
29
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
LACRIMA (184)
2017-06-03
77
2017-06-03
77
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
SOFIA (48)
2017-06-04
32
2017-06-04
25
ULILEN (49)
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-04
9
EULVE (50)
2017-06-04
15
2017-06-04
10
2017-06-04
11
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (190)
2017-06-03
5
100
2017-06-03
51
2017-06-04
39
2017-06-04
8
Dobrowolska Martyna
bpk
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
47
2017-06-04
41
2017-06-04
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
MEDURA (113)
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
43
LORDANA K (114)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
59
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
34
2017-06-03
58
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
51
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
20
2017-06-04
36
Flerkowska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
LIBERO A (167)
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
73
2017-06-04
21
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
65
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
22
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
43
ORAWA (174)
2017-06-03
48
2017-06-04
36
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (74)
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-04
16
2017-06-04
24
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (182)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-04
25
2017-06-04
61
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-04
7
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
9
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-04
1
2017-06-04
6
2017-06-03
56
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-04
50
2017-06-03
72
2017-06-03
57
2017-06-04
36
2017-06-04
26
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
14
2017-06-04
7
GAUDI L (22)
2017-06-03
45
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
24
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
55
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
11
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (117)
2017-06-03
76
2017-06-03
79
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-04
50
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-04
1
2017-06-04
35
Jesion Klaudia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
LATINA (191)
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-04
56
2017-06-04
52
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ALOUBETTA (156)
2017-06-03
49
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
SAVOY 51 (138)
2017-06-03
62
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
14
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
53
2017-06-03
53
2017-06-04
45
2017-06-04
46
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
56
2017-06-04
15
2017-06-04
BUENO L (14)
2017-06-03
57
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
23
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
20
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
DENAR (179)
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-04
19
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (195)
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-03
70
2017-06-04
9
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-06-03
79
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
60
2017-06-04
44
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MARIHUANA (121)
2017-06-03
52
2017-06-03
65
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
28
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-03
74
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (101)
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
6
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
62
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
52
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
24
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-03
45
2017-06-04
9
2017-06-04
13
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (41)
2017-06-03
1
1000
2017-06-04
3
600
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
51
2017-06-04
34
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-03
53
2017-06-04
33
2017-06-04
38
LIBRA (44)
2017-06-03
2
600
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
7
CENDO (45)
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-04
LINUS 217 (207)
2017-06-04
4
400
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
18
2017-06-04
39
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-04
53
2017-06-04
32
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
CLUSEO (38)
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
22
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-03
67
2017-06-04
35
2017-06-04
33
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (112)
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CATOKIS (73)
2017-06-03
61
2017-06-03
43
MAIK K (130)
2017-06-03
59
2017-06-03
2
600
2017-06-04
5
200
2017-06-04
6
CARMINA (133)
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-03
74
2017-06-04
32
2017-06-04
CALISTO (134)
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-03
60
2017-06-04
8
2017-06-04
54
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-04
15
CAIRO AK (120)
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-03
51
2017-06-04
28
2017-06-04
17
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
ORINOKO W (118)
2017-06-04
12
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LUCAS (157)
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-03
66
2017-06-04
11
2017-06-04
59
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-04
30
2017-06-04
35
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
BACH (54)
2017-06-03
60
2017-06-03
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
CORSA (106)
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-04
CONI I G. (107)
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
23
2017-06-04
49
2017-06-03
4
300
2017-06-03
54
2017-06-04
4
300
2017-06-04
3
400
BE BALOU (111)
2017-06-03
64
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-04
42
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2
500
2017-06-04
6
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-03
55
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2017-06-04
41
2017-06-04
45
Malicka Marta
Racocki KJ
SAMARA (81)
2017-06-04
46
2017-06-04
Matysiak Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ESPRIT (200)
2017-06-03
46
2017-06-03
25
Michalak Inga
bpk
MUSTANG (76)
2017-06-04
1
2017-06-04
3
150
Mikhailava Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
51
2017-06-03
73
2017-06-04
10
2017-06-04
62
FREESTYLE (155)
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
4
100
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (77)
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-04
39
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (175)
2017-06-04
49
2017-06-04
45
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
18
2017-06-04
21
Olejnik Przemysław
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2017-06-03
37
ALEXA (152)
2017-06-03
66
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club
2017-06-03
3
150
2017-06-03
75
2017-06-04
37
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-04
19
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
58
2017-06-03
22
Osetek Michalina
Racocki KJ
SONKA (52)
2017-06-03
4
100
2017-06-03
DONNA (53)
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-03
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-03
3
400
2017-06-04
29
2017-06-04
47
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
LINDOR B (192)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-04
40
2017-06-04
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
VITALIS (170)
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-03
61
2017-06-04
27
2017-06-04
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
61
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
20
2017-06-03
5
200
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
1
800
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-04
46
BENITO (206)
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
20
Pełeszuk Tadeusz
LZS Lech Gniezno
CLARUS (136)
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-03
68
2017-06-04
36
2017-06-04
27
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
6
2017-06-04
10
INVORIO (86)
2017-06-03
50
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
13
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
SALVE (166)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
63
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
TELMA (177)
2017-06-03
75
2017-06-04
25
2017-06-04
CLARA (178)
2017-06-03
47
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-04
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-04
5
200
2017-06-04
21
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-04
31
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
44
SCARLET (94)
2017-06-03
59
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
48
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
16
DARINA (96)
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-04
2
800
Prasek Magdalena
St. Rodan Club
ESTERKA (91)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
52
2017-06-04
52
2017-06-04
2017-06-03
55
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
53
2017-06-04
Przezak Katarzyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
COLOMBO (171)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
7
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
1
2017-06-04
47
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-03
62
2017-06-04
40
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
40
HATOKI (128)
2017-06-03
45
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-04
1
1200
CASCH (129)
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-03
4
300
2017-06-04
2
600
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
JINTERA R (163)
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
42
2017-06-04
49
DALIA (181)
2017-06-03
54
2017-06-03
50
2017-06-04
31
2017-06-04
8
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
DURAVELLA (135)
2017-06-03
43
2017-06-03
67
2017-06-04
22
2017-06-04
28
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
18
GOLD (60)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-06-03
71
2017-06-03
22
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2017-06-03
64
2017-06-03
76
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
ARAGOR (142)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
22
2017-06-04
64
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
30
2017-06-03
58
2017-06-03
5
300
2017-06-04
5
300
2017-06-03
4
400
2017-06-04
13
PARCO L (28)
2017-06-04
24
2017-06-04
21
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-04
26
2017-06-04
34
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-04
1
2017-06-04
28
AMARU L (33)
2017-06-03
46
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-04
42
ASTIL L (34)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
31
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
ROTACJA (55)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
1
PANNA (56)
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
43
RODEZJA (57)
2017-06-03
63
2017-06-03
33
Sosnowska Agnieszka
bpk
PACINO (180)
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-03
60
2017-06-04
48
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (24)
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
19
ITALIAN (25)
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
18
Stasik Maja
bpk
FUKS (147)
2017-06-03
57
2017-06-03
56
2017-06-04
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
KASTOR (197)
2017-06-03
50
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-04
38
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2017-06-03
71
2017-06-03
OTELLO (65)
2017-06-03
49
2017-06-03
69
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
5
200
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-04
26
2017-06-04
23
Szydłowski Igor
KS Idmar Krajkowo
RODERYK (143)
2017-06-03
1
300
2017-06-03
1
600
2017-06-04
38
2017-06-04
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
GRANAT (88)
2017-06-03
69
2017-06-04
52
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
1
300
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki KJ
2017-06-04
7
2017-06-04
8
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
FLOYD (4)
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
3
500
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-03
9
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-06-03
46
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-04
58
2017-06-04
14
2017-06-03
2
200
2017-06-03
63
2017-06-04
11
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-06-03
78
FAVERA (62)
2017-06-03
48
2017-06-03
48
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-03
78
2017-06-03
70
2017-06-04
3
400
2017-06-04
51
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
GIRARD (105)
2017-06-04
10
2017-06-04
19
Wójcik Mirosław
Racocki KJ
HESTIA (46)
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
44
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (183)
2017-06-03
47
2017-06-03
23
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
ARA (87)
2017-06-04
50
2017-06-04
Wygrała Magdalena
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ANTOLA (193)
2017-06-03
68
2017-06-03
49
2017-06-04
Ziomek Marek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03

Number of Riders: 103

Number of Horses: 185

The sum of prizes: 16 400.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl