Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2* Wrocław 2022
Wrocław, 6-9.10.2022

 POL 140
 GER 11
 UKR 1
 LTU 4
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
156 ACCEPTED 2022-10-07 20:16:51
2022-10-07 20:16:51
Jan Kurek  POL CLINT PLEASURE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
155 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 16:22:12
2022-10-06 16:22:12
Maksymilian Wechta  POL DIONNE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
154 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 16:22:12
2022-10-06 16:22:12
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CLEAR ONE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
153 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 17:38:57
2022-10-05 17:38:57
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
152 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:40:19
2022-10-04 14:40:19
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL LAGO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
151 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:40:18
2022-10-04 14:40:18
Natalia Kluska  POL HILDIE VA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
150 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 08:46:49
2022-10-04 08:46:49
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL VULKANA 6
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
149 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Zuzanna Januszewska  POL DEEP PURPLE RED WINE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
148 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Kevin Pszowski  POL JACOBSON
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
147 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Zuzanna Kuczerawy  POL URACA II
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
146 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Beata Szuber  POL FORT
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
145 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Iga Tokarska  POL CHARMANTE Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
144 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Ellen Kölz  GER COCO BEACH
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
143 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Michael Kölz  GER CELLATO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
142 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Michael Kölz  GER LEXIE GREY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
141 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:31
2022-10-03 13:55:31
Michael Kölz  GER AUBREY DRAKE GRAHAM
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
140 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Matylda Malepszy  POL CORD-M
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
139 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Lukasz Wasilewski  POL HELLUM H&H
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
138 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Anna Pandel  POL CHANEL-N
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
137 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Hubert Kierznowski  POL AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
136 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Hubert Kierznowski  POL DIAM'S STAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
135 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Hubert Kierznowski  POL KLASSE ONE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
134 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
133 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL PHIDDICH VAN HET HERTENROOI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
132 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL OLIMPIC STAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
131 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL KOMBOY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
130 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Tomasz Klein  POL ATTYLLAN-GL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
129 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:30
2022-10-03 13:55:30
Iga Cytowska  POL CLINT PLEASURE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
128 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Klaudia Halon  POL CANSIN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
127 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Nina Sucko  POL CALANTINO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
126 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Halina Kosakowska  POL MACZO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
125 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Ewelina Szczepanik  POL CORLANDA VRS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
124 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Jan Kurek  POL DININA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
123 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Piotr Pietrzak  POL CONNORO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
122 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Julia Pieta  POL ALLEGRA S
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
121 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Dawid Kubiak  POL ANASTACIA III
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
120 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Dawid Kubiak  POL FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
119 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Krzysztof Gozdek  POL JERDI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
118 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Krzysztof Gozdek  POL KAPSONES W.
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
117 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:29
2022-10-03 13:55:29
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
116 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL FANFRELUCHE DE RIALFO Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
115 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL STAKATA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
114 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Victor Hubanov  UKR MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
113 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Agata Malewska  POL PABLO I
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
112 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Marianna Stawicka  POL COBREY F
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
111 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Piotr Szmytkowski  POL TIGRINA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
110 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Daria Kobiernik  POL OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
109 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Daria Kobiernik  POL VENUS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
108 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Daria Kobiernik  POL SONET
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
107 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:28
2022-10-03 13:55:28
Paulina Sawicka  POL CHIMEQUYL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
106 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Patrycja Konieczny  POL INDIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
105 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Olga Pawlowska  POL JAY BLOOBIDAY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
104 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Olga Pawlowska  POL CAPUERA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
103 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Slawomir Uchwat  POL JETOULON PK
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
102 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
101 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL WIBARO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
100 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL NIKO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
99 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL U2
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
98 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:27
2022-10-03 13:55:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CONFUA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
97 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Marianna Kolacka  POL DON JUNIOR MFS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
96 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Lena Kolacka  POL CHIVAS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
95 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Lena Kolacka  POL SUEDWIND 9
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
94 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Natalia Kluska  POL CLASSINA 2
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
93 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Marcin Matelski  POL LUGANO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
92 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Marcin Matelski  POL QUADRO Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
91 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Julia Blaszczak  POL CORCON
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
90 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Julia Blaszczak  POL SHADOWFAX 111
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
89 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Julia Blaszczak  POL HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
88 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Maciej Handzlik  POL FIORA SUNRISE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
87 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Maciej Handzlik  POL REPLAY R
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
86 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:26
2022-10-03 13:55:26
Magdalena Schäfer  GER CORRECT S
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
85 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Alicja Kosmol  POL CLEARWATER PP Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
84 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Alicja Kosmol  POL MAGNIFICENT Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
83 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Amelia Stawinska  POL BULWAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
82 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Izabella Kisielowska  POL FOKUS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
81 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Klara Koziol  POL ROCKY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
80 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Klara Koziol  POL VOILA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
79 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Olga Tomanek  POL TURBUD IQ
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
78 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Anna Stasiak  POL CON CORDIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
77 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL CHAMPION 127
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
76 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL ILASCHA V&V
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
75 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Karolina Godos  POL CATOKI SON
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
74 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:25
2022-10-03 13:55:25
Karolina Godos  POL KOREA HIPPICA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
73 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Magdalena Kaluza  POL MEMPHIS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
72 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska  POL CALLETO Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
71 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Julia Jaglarz  POL GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
70 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Julia Jaglarz  POL BARBARO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
69 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Klara Gierek  POL J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
68 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CORDOBA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
67 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CLAUDIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
66 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Maja Zuradzka  POL CARTOGRANS KISS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
65 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Marvin Jüngel  GER BALOU'S ERBIN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
64 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Marvin Jüngel  GER JOLIE LAFEE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
63 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Marvin Jüngel  GER JYOLGA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
62 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:24
2022-10-03 13:55:24
Alicja Kosmol  POL FEREUSA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
61 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Wiktoria Lasecka  POL GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
60 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Olga Rzycka  POL KROS Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
59 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Olga Rzycka  POL CORNETTO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
58 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Kornelia Kokoszynska  POL AVATAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
57 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Emilia Dratwinska  POL HAMADA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
56 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL CANWERO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
55 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
54 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Philipp Schober  GER GUESSSINA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
53 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Philipp Schober  GER JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
52 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
51 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Matylda Kasner  POL CLIFF
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
50 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Matylda Kasner  POL ARES
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
49 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Magdalena Piksa  POL MILOW-PROVA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
48 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Magdalena Piksa  POL AZAR STE HERMELLE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Magdalena Kaluza  POL CHAMAN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:23
2022-10-03 13:55:23
Magdalena Kaluza  POL COLANI 70
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL MOULIN ROUGE L
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Patrycja Ksiadz  POL CLARISSA 169
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Agnieszka Olszewska  POL INNOCENCE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Agnieszka Olszewska  POL ZILENA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Agnieszka Olszewska  POL JAVENDA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Magda Kaminska-Kumorek  POL BRANDY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Magda Kaminska-Kumorek  POL KALYAN L
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Emilia Pietrzak  POL TESTAROSSA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Evita Vismeryte  LTU QUINTES
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Evita Vismeryte  LTU STAKKALINA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Trojus Rimkevicius  LTU CALIMERO W
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Trojus Rimkevicius  LTU COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Antonina Kucharska  POL CHICHA MINT
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Antonina Kucharska  POL LA STRADA L
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Antonina Kucharska  POL STUBBENHOF'S CORTADO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:22
2022-10-03 13:55:22
Wiktoria Lasecka  POL ZABAWA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Jakub Hudzik  POL ARAGORN K
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Slawomir Szlachta  POL JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Aleksandra Osuch  POL CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Marta Piszczek  POL AZUR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Marta Piszczek  POL MAVANDER
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Lea Frey  POL VOODOO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Dawid Skiba  POL ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Dawid Skiba  POL LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Dawid Skiba  POL TAMAGOTCHI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Marta Konarska  POL LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Grzegorz Nowak  POL LARCASS CR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Grzegorz Nowak  POL LAOS KG
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Grzegorz Nowak  POL CASSILAND CR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Leszek Gramza  POL JACKPOT A
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
15 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:21
2022-10-03 13:55:21
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL DUBALOU 3
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Zuzanna Grygier  POL EMICA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Zuzanna Grygier  POL ESCUELA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Marcin Betkowski  POL KALISTO P.
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Zuzanna Kuc  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Amelia Szczupakowska  POL CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Magdalena Wojda  POL CORNET MW
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Magdalena Wojda  POL CALANDRIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Magdalena Wojda  POL KEBERLINA H
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Kamil Dubiel  POL CLEMENS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Lukasz Brzóska  POL QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Lukasz Brzóska  POL JERNILLA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Lukasz Brzóska  POL DARK'ANN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Zuzanna Bukowska  POL UCCELLA Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:55:20
2022-10-03 13:55:20
Jakub Hudzik  POL OUTLANDER
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
 POL 37
 GER 2
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Joanna Pawlak  POL DR LORDANOS
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Daria Kobiernik  POL MATCHO
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Ewelina Szczepanik  POL PARDON MOI VRS
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Dawid Kubiak  POL LIKE A DIAMOND JR
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Laura Kostek  POL CALLY BERRY D'ANGEL
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Matylda Malepszy  POL LOUK HBC
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Zuzanna Pisarska  POL MY BLUE KW
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Zuzanna Pisarska  POL RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL VANILIA LAZAR
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL VHS CAIRA
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL KRATOS B
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:55
2022-10-03 13:56:55
Michal Kubiak  POL CRAZY STAR-PP
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL ANDRONIK
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CORAZON NW
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL COLONIA
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Marvin Jüngel  GER KUNIGUNDE
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL CORNETO PLUS-S
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Marcin Matelski  POL CASINO WHITE SM
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Marcin Matelski  POL MONTELLO DM
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Slawomir Uchwat  POL LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P.
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Slawomir Uchwat  POL MANCHESTER
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL FISTON DE BO Z
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CORLANDER
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Anna Miskiewicz  POL BUENO CHICO
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
15 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:54
2022-10-03 13:56:54
Weronika Kosinska  POL CHIVAS RG Z
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Kamil Dubiel  POL LE BALOU HS
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL MYRRHA
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Dawid Skiba  POL GOLDSTAR W
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Dawid Skiba  POL RUPAEHU L
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Dawid Skiba  POL LAPSUS L
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Marta Konarska  POL UCAYALI VULKAN L
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Leszek Gramza  POL QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Agnieszka Olszewska  POL TAJNA
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL L.A. STYLE K
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Philipp Schober  GER DOMINATE ME
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska  POL RAINBOW DE ROULARD
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 13:56:53
2022-10-03 13:56:53
Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska  POL CHATTAHOOCHEE Z
  • 1x //CSIYH ENTRIES
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
2. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
3. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
4. Bukowska Zuzanna POL
S
10228330
5. Cytowska Iga POL
2008 (JM.)
10294811
6. Dratwinska Emilia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10294738
7. Dubiel Kamil POL
S
10183122
8. Frey Lea POL
2002 (MJ.)
10211499
9. Gierek Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10210186
10. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
11. Gozdek Krzysztof POL
S
10028420
12. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
13. Grygier Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10221214
14. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
15. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
16. Halon Klaudia POL
S
10179799
17. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
18. Hubanov Victor UKR
S
10053890
19. Hudzik Jakub POL
2006 (J.)
10280483
20. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
21. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
S
10118111
22. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
23. Kaluza Magdalena POL
2006 (J.)
10260653
24. Kaminska-Kumorek Magda POL
S
10045037
25. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
26. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
27. Kisielowska Izabella POL
S
10190438
28. Klein Tomasz POL
S
10002953
29. Kluska Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10204633
30. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
31. Kokoszynska Kornelia POL
S
10294721
32. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
33. Kolacka Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
10183758
34. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
35. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
36. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
37. Konieczny Patrycja POL
S
10295459
38. Kosakowska Halina POL
S
10227980
39. Kosinska Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
10189440
40. Kosmol Alicja POL
2010 (JM.)
10237741
41. Kostek Laura POL
S
10174852
42. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
43. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
44. Ksiadz Patrycja POL
S
10204409
45. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
46. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
47. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
48. Kucharska Antonina POL
2008 (JM.)
10237523
49. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
50. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
51. Kuczerawy Zuzanna POL
2010 (JM.)
10296507
52. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
53. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (J.)
10226632
54. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
55. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
56. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
57. Malewska Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10216844
58. Matelski Marcin POL
S
10073230
59. Miskiewicz Anna POL
S
10141514
60. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
61. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
62. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
63. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
64. Pandel Anna POL
2008 (JM.)
10269127
65. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
66. Pawlowska Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10231778
67. Pieta Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10232180
68. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10171142
69. Pietrzak Piotr POL
2006 (J.)
10225844
70. Piksa Magdalena POL
2001 (MJ.)
10222123
71. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
S
10181631
72. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
73. Pszowski Kevin POL
2008 (JM.)
10258754
74. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
75. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
76. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
77. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
78. Schäfer Magdalena GER
S
10204233
79. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
80. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
81. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
82. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (J.)
10257023
83. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
84. Stawinska Amelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10212027
85. Sucko Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10263048
86. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
87. Szczupakowska Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10226142
88. Szlachta Slawomir POL
S
10021320
89. Szmytkowski Piotr POL
S
10119995
90. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
91. Tokarska Iga POL
S
10069009
92. Tomanek Olga POL
S
10205150
93. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
94. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
95. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
96. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
97. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
98. Wojda Magdalena POL
2006 (J.)
10221823
99. Zuradzka Maja POL
2010 (JM.)
10295131
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

132

ALLEGRA S PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MFP GO Marta Frackowiak-Pieta (20017180)
B:
107CU80
2.

143

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
3.

133

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
4.

178

ANDRONIK PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Grey F: EMIR R
M: ANNAPURNA/PHIN PHIN
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107UK15
5.

21

ARAGORN K OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Witold HUDZIK (10274029)
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
107YJ46
6.

63

ARES PZHK (WLKP) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Karolina WIECKOWSKA-KASNER (10207082)
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
7.

150

ATTYLLAN-GL PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN (10002953)
B: Leszek Garstka
107ZI70
8.

160

AUBREY DRAKE GRAHAM OS GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: DSP ARALDIK
M: /
O: Luise BAYER (10135562)
B: Stefan Kelle
107FT25
9.

55

AVATAR PZHK (WLKP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata MCGOVERN (10294723)
B: Malgorzata McGovern
107YT30
10.

65

AZAR STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Grey F: DUC DE LA LANDE
M: GZARA STE HERMELLE/BAYAC STE HERMELLE
O: Marcin PIKSA (10230243)
B: Elevage ste hermelle
105RD41
11.

24

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
12.

117

BAGITA BALOUBET HSH HUN 2012 Mare Black F: PM BALOUGRAF
M: NO COMMENT/GAMBLER
O: Lilla VARNYÚ (10180144)
B: Magyar Máté
106EW56
13.

76

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
O: Sonja JÜNGEL (10181830)
B: Norbert Koepke
106FR32
14.

71

BARBARO AES BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: BARBARA/COLANDRO
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Robby van Thorre
107OT04
15.

41

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Magda KAMINSKA-KUMOREK (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
16.

190

BUENO CHICO PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MISKIEWICZ (10141514)
B: Anna Miskiewicz
107SJ53
17.

82

BULWAR PZHK (WLKP) POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUITO MB
M: BONITA/CAMPARI M
O: Anna STAWINSKA (10187713)
B: Wasiakowski Stanislaw
106VA79
18.

13

CALANDRIA OS GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CEBULON BLANC
M: MAJOLA/JUST SPECTACULAR XX
O: Adam WOJDA (10221824)
B: Martin Dirksen
107EL85
19.

127

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY (10160701)
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
20.

46

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: W. Van Gestel
106RW36
21.

69

CALLETO Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: CALAIS Z
M: TSARINA/CODEX
O: Gabriela PIKSA (10260655)
B: Aktepe
107MV90
22.

196

CALLY BERRY D'ANGEL WESTF GER 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laura KOSTEK (10174852)
B: Silvia Palster
107ZG49
23.

126

CANSIN OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WADI EL HASA/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Klaudia HALON (10179799)
B: Saskia Wasserberg
106ER86
24.

57

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106CC05
25.

106

CAPUERA SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: CONRAD
M: CORZICA/CORTEZ
O: gwh (20004642)
B:
106JY75
26.

75

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Sylwia DZIUBINSKA (10187002)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
27.

184

CASINO WHITE SM PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230), Ferdynand SZCZEPANIAK (10275987)
B: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
107RY75
28.

33

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
29.

146

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: S-CON LAINE/CON AIR 7
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
30.

90

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
31.

158

CELLATO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: TINA XVI/CALATO
O: Dirk WELLMANN (10040327)
B: Kusel, Joern
106CB50
32.

11

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105EB41
33.

66

CHAMAN PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CORIANOS ASS
M: COCO CALIDA/CALIDO I
O: Zbigniew KALUZA (10265682)
B: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
107CJ57
34.

88

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: Henrik Griese
105NV23
35.

142

CHANEL-N PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: DIARADO
M: CAPRI/CAMPARI M
O: Jerzy PANDEL (10218032)
B: Wlodzimierz Niedzwiecki
107MX02
36.

156

CHARMANTE Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z (ZANG)
M: UGINI (KWPN)/ORAME (KWPN)
O: Piotr Tokarski & Beata Szuber
B: K. Ottens
104OZ24
37.

177

CHATTAHOOCHEE Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Astrolabium Law. Finance & Adminstration s.r.o. (20019994)
B: Nathalie de Groof
107YY09
38.

48

CHICHA MINT BAVAR GER 2015 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Bartosz KUCHARSKI (10269051)
B: unknown
107VF18
39.

125

CHIMEQUYL PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
40.

93

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
41.

191

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NOR 2017 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sylwester KOSINSKI (10190126)
B: Gradussen Rob
107SR75
42.

37

CLARISSA 169 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: IRIS IX/ALASCA
O: Patrycja KSIADZ (10204409)
B: Uwe Bruhn
107CU48
43.

95

CLASSINA 2 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: CLASSE VDL
M: CHELSY/CHEENOOK
O: Dariusz KLUSKA (10260892)
B: Frank Johannsen
106OM76
44.

74

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
45.

137

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107BC10
46.

80

CLEARWATER PP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: CALINE/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Roland KOSMOL (10160178)
B: Vof Pieraets-Pacque
107FR15
47.

15

CLEMENS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Gestut Zhaschkow
107PI66
48.

62

CLIFF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Reitsport Uwe & Carmen Hintzen GmbH (20000500)
B: Kuhnert Karl Paul
105TE41
49.

151

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN (10162915)
B: Otto Boje Schoof
106AY52
50.

120

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
51.

157

COCO BEACH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: TRAUTE DEERN/LANDJUNGE
O: Dirk WELLMANN (10040327)
B: CIALON HELMUT, BUNSOH (GER)
104NE19
52.

67

COLANI 70 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: FANTHASIE/LIOSTRO
O: Kar-Tel Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. (20018680)
B: Ulrich Meyn
106GI44
53.

180

COLONIA PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107YZ10
54.

87

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Anna STASIAK (10257023)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107LS30
55.

114

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
56.

131

CONNORO HOLST 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan BINKIEWICZ (10226406)
B:
107CI24
57.

179

CORAZON NW PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F: VINGINO
M: CORNELIA/ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107ZA71
58.

98

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
59.

140

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Maras Adam
106XC21
60.

73

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
61.

129

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 Mare Bay F: ORLANDO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CARMEN/PABLO
O: Dariusz MICHALAK (10177959)
B: Dariusz Michalak
107RK54
62.

189

CORLANDER OS GER 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107ZR34
63.

12

CORNET MW OLDBG POL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: COUPIE
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Adam WOJDA (10221824)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
107AA64
64.

183

CORNETO PLUS-S DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2016 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: QUEEN ISABELL/QUALITY 9
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
107ER77
65.

54

CORNETTO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jennie SELBERG (10294775)
B: Hans-Hermann Gericke
107YU00
66.

103

CORRECT S DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDRO I
M: KANDELA R/COLESTUS
O: Milan SCHÄFER (10235151)
B: Schäfer, Milan
107FG65
67.

47

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
68.

203

CRAZY STAR-PP PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK (10011415)
B: Barbara Prusiewicz
107YS22
69.

173

CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 Male Grey F: CHACOON BLUE
M: MY TRUE BLUE D'IVE Z/MR BLUE
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska (20004270)
B: Isabelle van Eeckhout
107MW90
70.

23

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar OSUCH (10185082)
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
71.

18

DARK'ANN HOLST SVK 2015 Stallion Black F: DARCODELLO
M: DAY OFF/CASALL
O: Anna SLODKIEWICZ (10208463)
B: Sport A Media S.R.O. Lucia Noskovicova
106TB52
72.

152

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata JANUSZEWSKA (10198737)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106OC80
73.

144

DIAM'S STAR FRA 2013 Gelding Grey F: NARTAGO
M: PHYLINE STAR/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B:
106PP43
74.

130

DININA HANN 2015 Mare Grey F: DIACONTINUS
M: ALEXA/ARGENTINUS
O: FHU OL-WI Aleksandra Pietrzak (20017402)
B:
107EK71
75.

139

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: CRUSHING COOKIE TJ/CAMARO M
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: ANDERSSON
106ZE01
76.

175

DOMINATE ME OS GER 2016 Mare Bay F: DOMINATOR 2000 Z
M: CONTINA/CONTACT ME
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: Jörn Kusel
107UR28
77.

92

DON JUNIOR MFS GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: HB I DON AQUI
M: WILLISA ROSA/EMILION
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: MPS Stud
104NN23
78.

192

DR LORDANOS PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta CZEPKOWSKA-PAWLAK (10290797)
B: Elzbieta Czepkowska-Pawlak
107XF72
79.

35

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
80.

7

EMICA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: EMANUELLE/LURON
O: Malgorzata GRYGIER (10221215)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106ZQ65
81.

8

ESCUELA PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: ESCOVETA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki (20005900)
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski Sp. z o. o.
107EW42
82.

115

FANFRELUCHE DE RIALFO Z ZANG GER 2015 Mare Chestnut F: FARFELU DE MUZE
M: JITSUFRAS DE RIALFO/DOKKUM DE RIALFO
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Johan Bijloos
107BQ06
83.

79

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VINCENZO
M: BEREUSA/VITTORIO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Roland Kosmol (20003790)
B: F C A. Aarts
105WA14
84.

101

FIORA SUNRISE HOLST 2014 Mare Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ZURIANCE/CON AIR
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B:
107DG88
85.

188

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG BEL 2016 Stallion Chestnut F: FLIPPER D ELLE
M: INDOCHINE DE BOURGUIGNON/CALVARO F.C.
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: BORMANS PHILIPPE
107BQ64
86.

134

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
O: Klaudia PRYMEK (10165255)
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
87.

83

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ilona PALKA-KISIELOWSKA (10192337)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106KR24
88.

155

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
89.

10

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
90.

52

GOLDEN GIRL PZHK (WLKP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
107CK81
91.

167

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
92.

70

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
93.

59

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
94.

56

HAMADA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Biuro Doradztwa Gospodarczego Arkadiusz Dratwinski (20019972)
B: PPHU Algas Sp. J. Stadnina Koni w Udorzu
107YT51
95.

141

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
O: Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: F. en M. Huizinga & H.B.C. Stal BV
106NM07
96.

100

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
O: Julia BLASZCZAK (10152522)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107AK57
97.

162

HILDIE VA HOLST GER 2015 Mare Bay F: QUINTAGO VA
M: GERA II/CANTUS
O: Dariusz KLUSKA (10260892)
B: von Allwörden, Manfred
107IK59
98.

89

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: ELASCHA/NAMELUS R
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o. (20003093)
B: H. Voort
106QI10
99.

104

INDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Patrycja KONIECZNY (10295459)
B: Jan Gomolka
107ZB54
100.

38

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
101.

72

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC FERRO
M: MISSE LUCERNAISE/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Aleksander GIEREK (10210299)
B: Gerby de Busschere
106UD67
102.

60

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
103.

34

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: ZAVALL VDL
M: RILJA/VDL LAROCHE
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: J. Aalders
106RZ93
104.

153

JACOBSON KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: PLATINA/CARETINO 2
O: Joanna PSZOWSKA (10182424)
B: J. Wubs
107MF45
105.

40

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: W. Van Den Mheen
106WA52
106.

105

JAY BLOOBIDAY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: KANNAN
M: BEATRICE/BERLIN
O: Wojciech PAWLOWSKI (10254877)
B: Andrew Ramsay
107LC57
107.

58

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
108.

135

JERDI KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: WUSIENA B/MANHATTAN
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o. (20003423)
B: A. Schoones
107HY05
109.

17

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
O: Rafal LOBA (10206507)
B: S. van der Beek
106SA66
110.

108

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Albert UNEN, VAN (10087237)
B: van der Kroft
107AE41
111.

77

JOLIE LAFEE BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Other F: NEKTOS
M: JAMAICA/BAVARIA LUCHS
O: Sonja JÜNGEL (10181830)
B: Schindele, Richard
106JT83
112.

22

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA (10123744)
B: Beata Szlachta
105XK47
113.

78

JYOLGA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: CRYOLGA M./LORD Z
O: Beate SCHÖNFELD (10294202)
B: J. Rendering
107XY19
114.

9

KALISTO P. KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: BYAZINTHE/CHIN CHIN
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: P. Pelleboer
107CG36
115.

42

KALYAN L KWPN 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy PANDEL (10218032)
B:
106XY57
116.

136

KAPSONES W. KWPN NED 2015 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA/CARAMBOLE
O: Franziska GILLMAIER (10109509)
B: J.W. Greve
107CD11
117.

14

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: EBERLINA H/VDL WITTINGER
O: Adam WOJDA (10221824)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
118.

61

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
119.

145

KLASSE ONE KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: F ONE USA
M: DIVA-LOMA/VAILLANT
O: H.J.S. Trading (20005150)
B: van Oene
107BV22
120.

149

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: NANDINE/JACORDE
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA (10166362)
B: B. Ruitenberg- van der Veen & R. van der Veen
107CK10
121.

91

KOREA HIPPICA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586), Karolina GODOS (10103965)
B: OS
106XU41
122.

202

KRATOS B KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: BIG STAR BZ/BIG STAR
O: Joerne BOEVE (10257577), Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
107LW49
123.

53

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
124.

181

KUNIGUNDE OS GER 2016 Mare Other F: KANNAN
M: GILANDA/LORDANOS
O: Nina HEYER (10002401)
B: Arnold Döller
107YN73
125.

174

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 Male Grey F: EMIR R
M: BRAINBOX/GRANDINO 25
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: D. Kajuiter
107CX40
126.

49

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Bartosz KUCHARSKI (10269051)
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
127.

28

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: LA MARINA L/MARINO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
128.

163

LAGO KWPN NED 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIWONSKA (10156181)
B:
107XI44
129.

32

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Grzegorz Komin
106ZX46
130.

169

LAPSUS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: LANCELOTTO L
M: LOARA L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107DF69
131.

31

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
132.

164

LE BALOU HS KWPN NED 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marika DUBIEL (10115415)
B: H.P.M. Smidt
107PI68
133.

159

LEXIE GREY GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Gerhard Rabe
B:
105PN07
134.

195

LIKE A DIAMOND JR KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: COHINOOR VDL
M: ULRITE VDL/AHORN
O: Karolina SEKALSKA (10265846)
B: J. Reitsma
107OQ36
135.

30

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
136.

186

LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P. KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: GLOBAL EXPRESS VDL
M: COLISCA J.P.P./QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: J.P.P. Van Rijswijk
107IX66
137.

197

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
107GK98
138.

96

LUGANO DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230)
B: Danny Arnold
107SA38
139.

128

MACZO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina KOSAKOWSKA (10227980)
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
107EE43
140.

81

MAGNIFICENT Z ZANG NED 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Device s.r.o. (20016606)
B:
106ZU31
141.

187

MANCHESTER KWPN NED 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: GALA Wlodzimierz Uchwat (20017175)
B: C. van Gestel-Ooort
107RT14
142.

193

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej SWIATEK (10236751)
B: Gebr. Bles
107PQ43
143.

25

MAVANDER PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
144.

68

MEMPHIS BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: ANDORRA VG/BURGGRAAF
O: Firma Handlowa Kar-Tel Zbigniew Kaluza (20019770)
B: Jozef van de Poel
106KD80
145.

64

MILOW-PROVA BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DA SILVA/ACORD II
O: Marcin PIKSA (10230243)
B: PROVA-HOF N.V.
105UW95
146.

109

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
147.

185

MONTELLO DM KWPN NED 2017 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw KACZMAREK (10289395)
B: H. D. M.van Dijk-Meulendijks
107WP87
148.

36

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
149.

198

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 Gelding Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BODEA KW/INDOCTRO
O: Arkadiusz PISARSKI (10260297)
B: W.M.A. Verhoeven
107MS78
150.

118

MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z ZANG UKR 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: FORTUNATA D'IVE Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: PANKUSH IVAN
B:
104UN70
151.

165

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KUCZERAWY (10021321), Maciej TESKA (10226553)
B: C. van de Burgt
107PD64
152.

112

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
153.

27

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
154.

122

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
155.

148

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE 5
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
156.

20

OUTLANDER SACHS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Witold HUDZIK (10274029)
B:
107RH05
157.

119

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
158.

194

PARDON MOI VRS AES 2016 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PONITA 18/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Dariusz MICHALAK (10177959)
B:
107EH40
159.

147

PHIDDICH VAN HET HERTENROOI BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE
M: AUBADE VAN UTSENAKEN/POWER LIGHT
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866)
B: Geert Paulissen
107OS61
160.

171

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP 2016 Male Bay F: VANNAN
M: MIRACOLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/DER SENAAT 111
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Roland Lammens-Lefever
107KJ86
161.

97

QUADRO Z HOLST GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Michal BUZALA (10230122)
B: Karstens-Block Ingeborg
107DU91
162.

16

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
163.

44

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
164.

138

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: U2 II/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
165.

176

RAINBOW DE ROULARD BWP BEL 2017 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Arlette Devloo
107TL67
166.

166

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KUCZERAWY (10021321), Maciej TESKA (10226553)
B: N.V.L.V.S Hunter's Stoeterij
107PD76
167.

102

REPLAY R PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Black F: RBG LANDINO
M: ROMICA R/CAMPARI M
O: Romico Romuald Halabuda (20002952)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EV06
168.

199

RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF BWP BEL 2017 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: DONKA-A/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Arkadiusz PISARSKI (10260297)
B: Chretien van de Beek
107MS79
169.

84

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
170.

168

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB55
171.

99

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC (20000153)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman
105QC49
172.

124

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
173.

116

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
174.

45

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
107LT64
175.

50

STUBBENHOF'S CORTADO GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: COREGGIO 2
M: ULLINA/CONSENS
O: Justyna KOPKO (10154705)
B: Hans Beil
107VB57
176.

94

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Schneider, Christina
106PJ27
177.

172

TAJNA POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Kosinski Sylwester
107OG87
178.

29

TAMAGOTCHI DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Ralf Litz
107PE84
179.

43

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
O: Michal HORBACZ (10221476)
B: Pawel Mazurek
106ZU96
180.

121

TIGRINA PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Grey F: CASCADELLO II
M: TINTA/CALIDO 25
O: Emilia KASPROWICZ (10167792)
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105YW84
181.

86

TURBUD IQ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIRINUS
M: TURBUD IRONIA/TURBUD TEMPO
O: Michal TOMANEK (10205153)
B: Zbigniew Los
106RK38
182.

113

U2 OS GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Adamus Equestrian (20003794)
B: Katrin Kleon
106JD79
183.

170

UCAYALI VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: Janusz Jakubek
107QP78
184.

19

UCCELLA Z HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: UCCELLO
M: ZYRANA/ZACHARIAS
O: Anna ZEMER (10208910)
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
106TI29
185.

154

URACA II OS POL 2010 Mare Grey F: BALOUSSINI
M: UPTOWN GIRL/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Monika SZCZEPANIAK (10232833)
B: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
105SD59
186.

200

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107OD57
187.

123

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: VENDETTA/CARETINO 2
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B:
105QH26
188.

201

VHS CAIRA HANN UKR 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Volteo Horse Service Natalia Olesinska (20006349)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107WX82
189.

85

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
190.

26

VOODOO WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: VALERON
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Lea FREY (10211499)
B: Werner Gehring
106TY50
191.

161

VULKANA 6 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
192.

110

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
193.

51

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107CK77
194.

39

ZILENA AES GER 2015 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: TERENA/CANDILLO 3
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Jan Van Hamond
107DS69
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Betkowski Marcin
840
SUM:
840.00
Blaszczak Julia
200
250
100
360
SUM:
910.00
Brzóska Lukasz
240
550
3600
SUM:
4390.00
Bukowska Zuzanna
110
140
1000
SUM:
1250.00
Godos Karolina
200
SUM:
200.00
Gozdek Krzysztof
300
SUM:
300.00
Gramza Leszek
1800
1680
750
SUM:
4230.00
Grygier Zuzanna
300
200
50
SUM:
550.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
30000
2000
2500
SUM:
34500.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
3000
3600
SUM:
6600.00
Handzlik Maciej
300
SUM:
300.00
Hudzik Jakub
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Jaglarz Julia
360
960
24000
240
SUM:
25560.00
Jüngel Marvin
2400
600
SUM:
3000.00
Kaluza Magdalena
1320
300
200
SUM:
1820.00
Kaminska-Kumorek Magda
840
SUM:
840.00
Kasner Matylda
3000
840
600
SUM:
4440.00
Kierznowski Hubert
1320
SUM:
1320.00
Kisielowska Izabella
100
300
960
SUM:
1360.00
Klein Tomasz
440
SUM:
440.00
Kobiernik Daria
2400
3600
6000
1800
3000
150
600
SUM:
17550.00
Kolacka Lena
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Kölz Ellen
600
SUM:
600.00
Kölz Michael
2400
4800
4800
480
SUM:
12480.00
Konarska Marta
2000
1200
400
SUM:
3600.00
Kosakowska Halina
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosinska Weronika
750
SUM:
750.00
Kosmol Alicja
560
800
200
200
SUM:
1760.00
Koziol Klara
600
SUM:
600.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
100
300
720
500
5000
SUM:
6620.00
Kubiak Dawid
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Michal
125
SUM:
125.00
Kucharska Antonina
80
300
280
400
800
240
SUM:
2100.00
Kucharska Zuzanna
720
SUM:
720.00
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
440
SUM:
440.00
Lasecka Wiktoria
1200
320
1500
SUM:
3020.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
12000
125
125
1100
SUM:
13350.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
300
6600
660
100
350
800
SUM:
8810.00
Malepszy Matylda
500
SUM:
500.00
Malewska Agata
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Matelski Marcin
660
150
SUM:
810.00
Miskiewicz Anna
275
125
SUM:
400.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
1200
18000
320
100
3000
1000
150
SUM:
23770.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
480
600
800
300
SUM:
2180.00
Osuch Aleksandra
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Pandel Anna
300
110
120
SUM:
530.00
Pawlowska Olga
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Pieta Julia
50
500
160
SUM:
710.00
Pietrzak Emilia
140
220
SUM:
360.00
Piksa Magdalena
100
3000
SUM:
3100.00
Piszczek Marta
560
300
500
200
100
SUM:
1660.00
Pszowski Kevin
700
SUM:
700.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
660
150
SUM:
810.00
Rimkevicius Trojus
240
SUM:
240.00
Rzycka Olga
250
SUM:
250.00
Sawicka Paulina
1600
200
1000
SUM:
2800.00
Schober Philipp
1800
200
2000
SUM:
4000.00
Skiba Dawid
360
100
6000
3600
1200
2400
1250
200
4000
350
600
1250
SUM:
21310.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
480
3000
360
1680
125
275
500
SUM:
6420.00
Stasiak Anna
720
SUM:
720.00
Stawicka Marianna
250
SUM:
250.00
Stawinska Amelia
60
50
SUM:
110.00
Sucko Nina
400
SUM:
400.00
Szczupakowska Amelia
360
2400
SUM:
2760.00
Szlachta Slawomir
720
4800
SUM:
5520.00
Szmytkowski Piotr
300
SUM:
300.00
Tokarska Iga
60
SUM:
60.00
Tomanek Olga
100
SUM:
100.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
600
SUM:
600.00
Uchwat Slawomir
500
1000
1400
125
500
SUM:
3525.00
Vismeryte Evita
100
8400
SUM:
8500.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
360
SUM:
360.00
Wechta Maksymilian
300
SUM:
300.00
Wojda Magdalena
50
50
600
60
SUM:
760.00
Zuradzka Maja
50
400
120
SUM:
570.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betkowski Marcin
2022-10-07
5
840
2022-10-08
28
2022-10-09
19
Blaszczak Julia
CORCON (98)
2022-10-06
12
200
2022-10-07
18
2022-10-08
12
250
2022-10-06
13
2022-10-07
19
100
2022-10-09
20
2022-10-07
14
2022-10-08
9
360
2022-10-09
40
Brzóska Lukasz
2022-10-06
9
240
2022-10-07
22
2022-10-08
6
550
2022-10-07
51
2022-10-08
19
2022-10-09
3
3600
2022-10-07
63
2022-10-08
34
2022-10-09
26
Bukowska Zuzanna
2022-10-07
6
110
2022-10-08
5
140
2022-10-09
1
1000
Cytowska Iga
2022-10-07
Dratwinska Emilia
HAMADA (56)
2022-10-06
16
2022-10-07
27
2022-10-08
21
Dubiel Kamil
CLEMENS (15)
2022-10-07
68
2022-10-08
36
2022-10-09
44
2022-10-06
13
2022-10-07
31
2022-10-08
32
Frey Lea
VOODOO (26)
2022-10-06
23
2022-10-07
17
2022-10-08
19
Gierek Klara
2022-10-06
42
2022-10-07
20
2022-10-08
45
Godos Karolina
2022-10-07
27
2022-10-08
17
2022-10-09
2022-10-06
43
2022-10-07
11
200
2022-10-08
Gozdek Krzysztof
JERDI (135)
2022-10-07
10
300
2022-10-08
16
2022-10-09
39
2022-10-07
48
2022-10-08
18
2022-10-09
Gramza Leszek
2022-10-07
3
1800
2022-10-08
5
1680
2022-10-09
34
2022-10-06
33
2022-10-07
3
750
2022-10-08
18
Grygier Zuzanna
EMICA (7)
2022-10-06
17
2022-10-07
24
2022-10-08
9
300
2022-10-07
4
200
2022-10-08
12
50
2022-10-09
13
Grzegorzewski Adam
2022-10-06
31
2022-10-07
23
2022-10-09
27
STAKATA (116)
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-09
1
30000
2022-10-06
40
2022-10-07
1
2000
2022-10-08
1
2500
Grzelczyk Kamil
2022-10-07
50
2022-10-08
23
2022-10-09
16
WIBARO (110)
2022-10-07
1
3000
2022-10-09
8
3600
Halon Klaudia
CANSIN (126)
2022-10-06
34
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-08
33
Handzlik Maciej
2022-10-07
12
300
2022-10-08
27
2022-10-09
38
REPLAY R (102)
2022-10-07
59
2022-10-08
2022-10-09
Hubanov Victor
2022-10-07
28
2022-10-08
33
2022-10-09
Hudzik Jakub
2022-10-06
35
2022-10-07
16
2022-10-08
2
2000
2022-10-07
52
2022-10-08
25
2022-10-09
25
Jaglarz Julia
2022-10-07
9
360
2022-10-08
7
960
2022-10-09
2
24000
BARBARO (71)
2022-10-06
24
2022-10-07
9
240
2022-10-08
20
Januszewska Zuzanna
2022-10-07
21
2022-10-08
25
2022-10-09
31
Jüngel Marvin
2022-10-07
64
2022-10-09
28
2022-10-08
21
2022-10-07
2
2400
2022-10-08
31
2022-10-09
10
600
JYOLGA (78)
2022-10-08
29
2022-10-07
26
2022-10-09
KUNIGUNDE (181)
2022-10-06
38
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
36
Kaluza Magdalena
CHAMAN (66)
2022-10-06
29
2022-10-07
25
2022-10-08
17
2022-10-07
59
2022-10-09
6
1320
2022-10-08
11
300
MEMPHIS (68)
2022-10-06
10
200
2022-10-09
22
2022-10-08
46
Kaminska-Kumorek Magda
BRANDY (41)
2022-10-07
5
840
2022-10-09
26
2022-10-06
27
2022-10-07
43
2022-10-09
27
Kasner Matylda
CLIFF (62)
2022-10-07
45
2022-10-08
38
2022-10-09
29
ARES (63)
2022-10-07
1
3000
2022-10-08
5
840
2022-10-09
12
600
Kierznowski Hubert
2022-10-07
27
2022-10-08
6
1320
2022-10-09
2022-10-07
24
2022-10-08
21
2022-10-09
29
2022-10-06
26
2022-10-07
33
2022-10-09
24
Kisielowska Izabella
FOKUS (83)
2022-10-07
17
100
2022-10-08
10
300
2022-10-09
7
960
Klein Tomasz
2022-10-06
32
2022-10-07
6
440
2022-10-08
27
Kluska Natalia
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
HILDIE VA (162)
2022-10-06
30
2022-10-07
71
2022-10-08
28
Kobiernik Daria
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-08
44
2022-10-09
30
VENUS (123)
2022-10-07
2
2400
2022-10-08
3
3600
2022-10-09
1
6000
SONET (124)
2022-10-07
3
1800
2022-10-08
17
2022-10-09
10
3000
MATCHO (193)
2022-10-06
25
2022-10-07
9
150
2022-10-08
9
600
Kokoszynska Kornelia
AVATAR (55)
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
38
2022-10-09
Kolacka Lena
CHIVAS (93)
2022-10-06
18
2022-10-07
34
2022-10-09
31
2022-10-06
15
2022-10-07
2
1600
2022-10-08
15
Kolacka Marianna
2022-10-06
14
2022-10-07
70
2022-10-08
16
Kölz Ellen
2022-10-07
28
2022-10-08
11
600
2022-10-09
22
Kölz Michael
CELLATO (158)
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-08
4
2400
2022-10-09
13
2022-10-07
42
2022-10-08
2
4800
2022-10-09
2
4800
2022-10-07
72
2022-10-08
7
480
2022-10-09
15
Konarska Marta
2022-10-06
1
2000
2022-10-07
3
1200
2022-10-08
7
400
2022-10-06
22
2022-10-07
24
2022-10-08
24
Konieczny Patrycja
INDIA (104)
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
2022-10-09
Kosakowska Halina
MACZO (128)
2022-10-07
14
2022-10-08
14
2022-10-09
10
100
Kosinska Weronika
2022-10-06
3
750
2022-10-07
22
2022-10-08
27
Kosmol Alicja
FEREUSA (79)
2022-10-06
5
560
2022-10-07
4
800
2022-10-08
18
2022-10-07
54
2022-10-08
39
2022-10-09
2022-10-06
10
200
2022-10-07
10
200
2022-10-08
13
Kostek Laura
2022-10-06
28
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
26
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (84)
2022-10-07
24
2022-10-08
14
2022-10-09
19
VOILA (85)
2022-10-07
23
2022-10-08
21
2022-10-09
11
600
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
2022-10-07
32
2022-10-08
15
2022-10-09
13
100
2022-10-07
11
300
2022-10-08
9
720
2022-10-09
20
2022-10-06
14
2022-10-07
4
500
2022-10-08
1
5000
Ksiadz Patrycja
2022-10-07
58
2022-10-08
14
2022-10-09
16
Kubiak Dawid
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-09
2022-10-07
15
100
2022-10-08
34
2022-10-09
14
2022-10-06
17
2022-10-07
23
2022-10-08
Kubiak Michal
2022-10-06
30
2022-10-07
11
125
2022-10-08
14
Kuc Zuzanna
2022-10-07
30
2022-10-08
40
2022-10-09
37
Kucharska Antonina
2022-10-07
7
80
2022-10-08
3
300
2022-10-09
5
280
2022-10-07
2
400
2022-10-09
2
800
2022-10-06
22
2022-10-07
8
240
2022-10-08
25
Kucharska Zuzanna
2022-10-07
14
2022-10-08
37
2022-10-09
2022-10-07
29
2022-10-08
13
2022-10-09
9
720
VULKANA 6 (161)
2022-10-07
21
2022-10-06
36
2022-10-08
14
Kuczerawy Tomasz
MYRRHA (165)
2022-10-06
32
2022-10-07
37
2022-10-06
29
2022-10-07
33
2022-10-08
33
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
URACA II (154)
2022-10-06
6
440
2022-10-07
25
2022-10-08
30
Kurek Jan
DININA (130)
2022-10-07
55
2022-10-08
21
2022-10-09
35
2022-10-08
32
Lasecka Wiktoria
ZABAWA (51)
2022-10-07
38
2022-10-08
4
1200
2022-10-09
2022-10-06
39
2022-10-07
7
320
2022-10-08
3
1500
Lewandowski Aleksander
CANWERO (57)
2022-10-07
25
2022-10-09
15
2022-10-07
26
2022-10-09
4
12000
2022-10-06
11
125
2022-10-07
28
2022-10-08
17
2022-10-06
12
125
2022-10-07
25
2022-10-08
6
1100
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
NIKO (112)
2022-10-07
10
300
2022-10-09
6
6600
U2 (113)
2022-10-07
22
2022-10-09
2022-10-08
28
CONFUA (114)
2022-10-07
6
660
2022-10-08
36
2022-10-09
14
100
2022-10-06
27
2022-10-07
13
2022-10-08
20
CORLANDER (189)
2022-10-06
5
350
2022-10-07
14
2022-10-08
7
800
Malepszy Matylda
CORD-M (140)
2022-10-07
56
2022-10-08
28
2022-10-09
42
LOUK HBC (197)
2022-10-06
16
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-08
11
500
Malewska Agata
PABLO I (119)
2022-10-07
9
60
2022-10-08
7
80
2022-10-09
15
Matelski Marcin
LUGANO (96)
2022-10-07
6
660
2022-10-08
32
2022-10-09
33
2022-10-07
46
2022-10-08
32
2022-10-09
18
2022-10-06
8
150
2022-10-07
26
2022-10-08
25
2022-10-06
36
2022-10-07
34
2022-10-08
31
Miskiewicz Anna
2022-10-06
6
275
2022-10-07
10
125
2022-10-08
28
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2022-10-07
4
1200
2022-10-08
13
2022-10-09
3
18000
LAGO (163)
2022-10-06
7
320
2022-10-07
16
100
2022-10-08
35
2022-10-06
18
2022-10-07
17
2022-10-08
3
3000
VHS CAIRA (201)
2022-10-06
2
1000
2022-10-07
8
150
2022-10-08
13
Nowak Grzegorz
2022-10-07
13
2022-10-08
37
2022-10-09
32
LAOS KG (32)
2022-10-07
37
2022-10-08
26
2022-10-09
32
2022-10-07
44
2022-10-08
35
2022-10-09
33
Olszewska Agnieszka
2022-10-07
7
480
2022-10-08
12
600
2022-10-09
ZILENA (39)
2022-10-06
21
2022-10-08
42
2022-10-09
46
JAVENDA (40)
2022-10-06
4
800
2022-10-07
11
300
2022-10-08
30
TAJNA (172)
2022-10-06
31
2022-10-07
32
2022-10-08
16
Osuch Aleksandra
2022-10-07
57
2022-10-08
1
3000
2022-10-09
17
Pandel Anna
CHANEL-N (142)
2022-10-07
3
300
2022-10-08
6
110
2022-10-09
9
120
Pawlak Joanna
2022-10-06
21
2022-10-07
36
Pawlowska Olga
2022-10-06
28
2022-10-07
CAPUERA (106)
2022-10-06
3
1200
2022-10-07
41
2022-10-08
20
Pieta Julia
ALLEGRA S (132)
2022-10-07
12
50
2022-10-08
1
500
2022-10-09
7
160
Pietrzak Emilia
2022-10-07
5
140
2022-10-08
13
2022-10-09
6
220
Pietrzak Piotr
CONNORO (131)
2022-10-07
66
2022-10-08
33
2022-10-09
43
Piksa Magdalena
2022-10-07
13
100
2022-10-08
27
2022-10-09
11
3000
2022-10-07
35
2022-10-08
30
2022-10-09
41
Pisarska Zuzanna
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
28
2022-10-08
34
2022-10-06
20
2022-10-07
30
2022-10-08
29
Piszczek Marta
AZUR (24)
2022-10-06
20
2022-10-07
5
560
2022-10-08
8
300
2022-10-07
1
500
2022-10-08
4
200
2022-10-09
12
100
Pszowski Kevin
JACOBSON (153)
2022-10-06
19
2022-10-07
13
2022-10-08
5
700
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
2022-10-07
21
2022-10-08
6
660
2022-10-09
23
2022-10-06
9
150
2022-10-07
27
2022-10-08
30
2022-10-06
34
2022-10-07
19
2022-10-08
19
Rimkevicius Trojus
2022-10-06
8
240
2022-10-07
36
2022-10-08
41
2022-10-06
41
2022-10-07
23
2022-10-08
23
Rzycka Olga
KROS Z (53)
2022-10-06
33
2022-10-07
65
2022-10-09
45
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
10
250
Sawicka Paulina
CHIMEQUYL (125)
2022-10-06
2
1600
2022-10-07
12
200
2022-10-08
4
1000
Schäfer Magdalena
CORRECT S (103)
2022-10-07
62
2022-10-08
24
2022-10-09
34
Schober Philipp
2022-10-07
49
2022-10-08
24
2022-10-09
17
2022-10-07
67
2022-10-08
3
1800
2022-10-09
30
2022-10-07
15
2022-10-08
15
2022-10-09
2022-10-06
7
200
2022-10-07
16
2022-10-08
4
2000
Skiba Dawid
2022-10-07
8
360
2022-10-08
43
2022-10-09
24
2022-10-07
18
100
2022-10-08
1
6000
2022-10-09
9
3600
2022-10-07
4
1200
2022-10-08
2
2400
2022-10-09
21
2022-10-06
1
1250
2022-10-07
7
200
2022-10-08
2
4000
RUPAEHU L (168)
2022-10-06
15
2022-10-07
5
350
2022-10-08
8
600
LAPSUS L (169)
2022-10-06
19
2022-10-07
1
1250
2022-10-08
15
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2022-10-06
38
2022-10-07
29
2022-10-08
22
2022-10-07
7
480
2022-10-09
12
3000
KOMBOY (149)
2022-10-07
61
2022-10-08
8
360
2022-10-09
5
1680
KRATOS B (202)
2022-10-06
10
125
2022-10-07
6
275
2022-10-08
12
500
Stasiak Anna
2022-10-08
40
2022-10-09
8
720
2022-10-07
53
Stawicka Marianna
COBREY F (120)
2022-10-06
44
2022-10-07
19
2022-10-08
11
250
Stawinska Amelia
BULWAR (82)
2022-10-07
8
60
2022-10-08
11
50
2022-10-09
16
Sucko Nina
CALANTINO (127)
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
26
2022-10-08
26
2022-10-09
4
400
Szczepanik Ewelina
2022-10-06
25
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
29
2022-10-06
24
2022-10-07
21
2022-10-08
23
Szczupakowska Amelia
2022-10-07
8
360
2022-10-08
16
2022-10-09
4
2400
Szlachta Slawomir
2022-10-07
39
2022-10-08
8
720
2022-10-09
7
4800
Szmytkowski Piotr
TIGRINA (121)
2022-10-07
12
300
2022-10-08
22
2022-10-09
18
Szuber Beata
FORT (155)
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
24
2022-10-09
Tokarska Iga
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
9
60
Tomanek Olga
2022-10-07
2022-10-08
15
2022-10-09
11
100
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (73)
2022-10-07
22
2022-10-09
23
CLAUDIA (74)
2022-10-07
40
2022-10-08
10
600
2022-10-09
ANDRONIK (178)
2022-10-06
35
2022-10-07
18
2022-10-08
21
2022-10-06
26
2022-10-07
35
2022-10-08
35
COLONIA (180)
2022-10-06
23
2022-10-07
20
2022-10-08
22
Uchwat Slawomir
2022-10-07
31
2022-10-08
39
2022-10-09
21
2022-10-06
4
500
2022-10-07
2
1000
2022-10-08
5
1400
2022-10-06
37
2022-10-07
12
125
2022-10-08
10
500
Vismeryte Evita
QUINTES (44)
2022-10-07
14
100
2022-10-08
19
2022-10-09
5
8400
2022-10-06
37
2022-10-07
20
2022-10-08
26
Wasilewski Lukasz
2022-10-07
9
360
2022-10-08
20
2022-10-09
28
Wechta Maksymilian
2022-10-07
20
2022-10-08
18
2022-10-09
25
DIONNE (139)
2022-10-07
69
2022-10-08
31
2022-10-09
CLEAR ONE (137)
2022-10-07
47
2022-10-08
12
300
2022-10-09
36
Wojda Magdalena
2022-10-07
11
50
2022-10-08
10
50
2022-10-09
3
600
2022-10-07
13
2022-10-08
8
60
2022-10-09
14
2022-10-06
2022-10-07
28
2022-10-08
31
Zuradzka Maja
2022-10-07
10
50
2022-10-08
2
400
2022-10-09
8
120

Number of Riders: 99

Number of Horses: 194

The sum of prizes: 268 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl