Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI Bogusławice 2021
Bogusławice, 28.04-02.05.2021

 POL 84
 RUS 1
 GER 5
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:57:16
2021-04-28 20:15:31
Michalina Łącka  POL T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
89 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:57:51
2021-04-28 14:34:12
Michał Kubiak  POL GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
88 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:58:15
2021-04-28 14:34:12
Natalia Urbańska  POL JUDSON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
87 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:34:12
2021-04-28 14:34:12
Jakub Kubiak  POL QUILIBET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
86 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Zofia Michalak  POL PRINCESSA I G.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
85 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Zofia Michalak  POL FARAMEE M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
84 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Zuzanna Meyer  POL RUSH R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Nina Oleszkiewicz  POL DERBY DE BREKKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:58:45
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Anna Białas  POL LA CORSON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Jacek Zagor  POL CONTHARGOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Marek Lewicki  POL COME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Marek Lewicki  POL LA PEZI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
78 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Marek Lewicki  POL ITOULON B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Nadia Ambroziak  POL Q 7
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Julia Ganowska  POL HEROS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:16
2021-04-27 12:42:16
Michał Kubiak  POL FLORYDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
74 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL NIPPON DE CARMEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
72 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL STAKATA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL AZUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:59:19
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Artem Abaimov  RUS ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
66 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Natalia Dragan  POL LAPITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
65 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Dagmara Antczak  POL WIEDZMIRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Dagmara Antczak  POL DACOLINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
63 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 21:59:38
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Łukasz Koza  POL MESSI S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Łukasz Koza  POL BALLANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Patrycja Matyjasik  POL KALILA J
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Agata Dahlke  POL IELVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Agata Dahlke  POL EULVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Dominika Henzel  POL FLYHIGH QUINTUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Olga Tuliszkiewicz  POL DASSILIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Alicja Lacka  POL ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Seweryn Murdzia  POL T GOLD QUIDAME II Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:00:02
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Michał Tyszko  POL COLINERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:15
2021-04-27 12:42:15
Michał Tyszko  POL CARIBOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Paulina Sawicka  POL TYPIER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Maria Kosmalewicz  POL WOODY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Wiktoria Troc  POL RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Wiktoria Troc  POL LOTOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Julia Koszuta  POL ARAMIDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL KAROLA BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ANDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL OMARA VD WELLINGTON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Oliwia Ostrowska  POL ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Oliwia Ostrowska  POL DIAMENT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:14
2021-04-27 12:42:14
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL CARIMAR FVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:00:34
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Leszek Nieużyła  POL CASVELLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:13
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Leszek Nieużyła  POL INFERNO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:13
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Leszek Nieużyła  POL DA VINCI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:00:58
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Nikola Kręgielska  POL VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:13
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Agata Skrzypiec  POL BERLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:13
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Agata Skrzypiec  POL VIVIANO S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:13
2021-04-27 12:42:13
Szymon Najdzionek  POL CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:01:23
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Michalina Krzyzynska  POL INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Grzegorz Psiuk  POL CINCINNATI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:01:41
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Amelia Miałszygrosz  POL HAGADIR DE L'EPINETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Karol Chrzanowski  POL BANOVEY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Karol Chrzanowski  POL DIAM'S STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski  POL MEADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Olga Rzycka  POL GENTLEMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:12
2021-04-27 12:42:12
Olga Rzycka  POL KROS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL COLETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Waleria Branicka  POL HOLLISTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Sophia Inguenaud  POL LISA BONA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:02:06
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Klara Koziol  POL ROCKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Julia Lewinson  POL CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Patryk Mordaka  POL GOLDEN II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Mateusz Sputowski  POL GERY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Emilia Pietrzak  POL TESTAROSSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:11
2021-04-27 12:42:11
Wiktoria Szebysty  POL SWEET STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Marvin Jüngel  GER GIVE IT TO ME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Marvin Jüngel  GER CAN JUMP 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Philipp Schober  GER JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Philipp Schober  GER GUESSSINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Dominika Kubacka  POL ULEWA II K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:02:29
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Aleksandra Leszczyńska  POL CARATE L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:02:49
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Tola Swierczynska  POL PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL SANPRESSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL CASSIDERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Irmina Szybka  POL E-MAIL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Irmina Szybka  POL OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Julia Paradowska  POL MAXIMUS ZK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:42:10
2021-04-27 12:42:10
Daria Kobiernik  POL WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2*
 RUS 1
 GER 2
 POL 13
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Artem Abaimov  RUS UNICA-K
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Marvin Jüngel  GER VIP-GIRL
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Marvin Jüngel  GER KONTENDRA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Klara Koziol  POL VOILA
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Patryk Mordaka  POL DIATENDRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL SZIFO
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL FERRARI
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL LANDMEISTER VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL LENTOLINA-S
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL LAROSA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Damian Rytych  POL BELL EFEKT
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Jacek Zagor  POL JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Marek Lewicki  POL KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL KLARADETTE S
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:11
2021-04-27 12:45:11
Maja Popiol  POL FERRERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES YH
 POL 7
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:43
2021-04-27 12:44:43
Masza Galocz  POL CASIQUIARE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Mateusz Sputowski  POL KILLER BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Michalina Krzyzynska  POL CRISTIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Julia Szymanska  POL IMAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Dominika Henzel  POL QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Olga Tuliszkiewicz  POL INTELIGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:44:42
2021-04-27 12:44:42
Lena Oleszkiewicz  POL QUALILAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIJ-A
 CZE 1
 POL 3
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:39
2021-04-27 12:45:39
Anezka Novotna  CZE JADE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES Pony
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 22:04:15
2021-04-27 12:45:39
Kornelia Pawłowska  POL ORCHID'S RADJAH
  • 1x //ENTRIES Pony
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:39
2021-04-27 12:45:39
Julia Ganowska  POL TIFFANY
  • 1x //ENTRIES Pony
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:45:39
2021-04-27 12:45:39
Nadia Ambroziak  POL DZARNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES Pony
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem RUS
S
10147338
2. Ambroziak Nadia POL
2005 (J.)
10226741
3. Antczak Dagmara POL
S
10226750
4. Białas Anna POL
S
10178483
5. Branicka Waleria POL
2003 (J.)
10181190
6. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
7. Chrzanowski Karol POL
2003 (J.)
10173786
8. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
9. Dragan Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
10226147
10. Galocz Masza POL
2005 (J.)
10215357
11. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
12. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
13. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
14. Henzel Dominika POL
2004 (J.)
10147538
15. Inguenaud Sophia POL
S
10208662
16. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
17. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
18. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
19. Koszuta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10226345
20. Koza Łukasz POL
S
10007926
21. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
22. Kręgielska Nikola POL
2003 (J.)
10200344
23. Krzyżyńska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
24. Kubacka Dominika POL
2003 (J.)
10187502
25. Kubiak Jakub POL
2000 (MJ.)
10165106
26. Kubiak Michał POL
S
10064544
27. Leszczyńska Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10231103
28. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
29. Lewinson Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10233006
30. Łącka Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10214492
31. Matyjasik Patrycja POL
2005 (J.)
10225363
32. Meyer Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10178785
33. Miałszygrosz Amelia POL
2006 (JM.)
10215442
34. Michalak Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10226564
35. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
36. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
37. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
38. Nieużyła Leszek POL
S
10063766
39. Novotna Anezka CZE
2007 (JM.)
10228911
40. Oleszkiewicz Nina POL
2003 (J.)
10207772
41. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
42. Ostrowska Oliwia POL
2006 (JM.)
10221673
43. Paradowska Julia POL
S
10183064
44. Pawłowska Kornelia POL
2007 (JM.)
10228940
45. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
46. Popiol Maja POL
S
10101889
47. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
48. Rytych Damian POL
S
10103962
49. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
50. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
51. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
52. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
53. Sputowski Mateusz POL
2006 (JM.)
10178481
54. Strzałkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
55. Świerczyńska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
56. Szebysty Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10221819
57. Szybka Irmina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10229263
58. Szymanska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10225838
59. Troć Wiktoria POL
2003 (J.)
10226642
60. Tuliszkiewicz Olga POL
2006 (JM.)
10183552
61. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
62. Tyszko Michał POL
S
10035184
63. Urbańska Natalia POL
2007 (JM.)
10225420
64. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

48

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
2.

46

ARAMIDA PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr KOSZUTA (10226481)
B: Ewa Hauer
107CJ37
3.

57

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER (10182787)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
4.

66

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
5.

29

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SIDNEY
M: JANOVA/CASANOVA
O: Justyna CALKA (10201159)
B: J. Wilting
106PJ75
6.

110

BELL EFEKT PZHK (M) 2015 Male Bay F: EFEKT
M: BELLA VISTA/
O: Adam SZULC (10172511)
B:
107DC31
7.

38

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO F.C.
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
8.

59

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
9.

2

CAN JUMP 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: JEUNESSE/LANDADEL
O: Heyer, Nina
B: Heyer, Nina
104ZL21
10.

7

CARATE L HANN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CONTAGIO
M: /
O: Joanna LESZCZYNSKA (10231100)
B:
107EC52
11.

75

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
12.

53

CARIMAR FVE AES BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARAMBOL
M: ASKIA I/LARIMAR
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: F. Van Eyken
107BC00
13.

98

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK (10164348)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XD98
14.

11

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
15.

34

CASVELLE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: KARETT I/CASCAVELLE
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Gunnar Lass
105QP98
16.

21

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CALIDRIO
M: GITANA/GOLDSTERN
O: Julia LEWINSON (10233006)
B: Jurgen Ogermann
107EP15
17.

82

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING (10124020)
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
18.

52

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
19.

40

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS (20002125)
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
20.

27

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
21.

16

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
22.

74

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
23.

85

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Wilhelm Meiering
107BC09
24.

81

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20002146)
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
25.

93

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
26.

36

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: D. Brunink
104HT85
27.

64

DACOLINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: ACOLINO
M: MIDURMIE/TRITON
O: Dagmara ANTCZAK (10226750)
B: Comb. A. Weernink/P. Waller Diemont
105FY85
28.

71

DASSILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: DUMKA/MARAM
O: Szymon TULISZKIEWICZ (10213133)
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
106PB83
29.

79

DERBY DE BREKKA SF 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B:
106WG83
30.

30

DIAM'S STAR FRA 2013 Gelding Grey F: NARTAGO
M: PHYLINE STAR/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B:
106PP43
31.

51

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOS
M: DOLTELLA/ELVIS
O: Aneta OSTROWSKA (10122556)
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
32.

104

DIATENDRA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA/DIARADO
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Andrzej Herrmann
106ZK04
33.

102

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
34.

118

DZARNA POL 2002 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Anna LAJC-AMBROZIAK (10226350)
B: Karol Moleda
107CH66
35.

12

E-MAIL PZHK (SP) POL 2000 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Astrida SZYBKA (10229189)
B: Janusz Strzechowski
107DM20
36.

50

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N.A. TOONEN, WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (NED)
104TO53
37.

69

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
38.

41

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
39.

77

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: ARAMEE O.A./MARLON
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: E. Meijer & M. Meyer
105FX87
40.

106

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Sandy Hoffmann
106ZS93
41.

114

FERRERA 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maja POPIOL (10101889)
B:
107DP66
42.

90

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
43.

70

FLYHIGH QUINTUS ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL (10178430)
B: James Nash
107AG00
44.

120

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
45.

32

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
46.

23

GERY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
106EB68
47.

1

GIVE IT TO ME KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: THE FLYING FOX III/ULTIMO
O: Marvin JÜNGEL (10119336)
B: De Radstake B.V.
105QS25
48.

22

GOLDEN II PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
106EB71
49.

5

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
50.

28

HAGADIR DE L'EPINETTE SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Other F: DAYTON SITTE
M: AMARULA LES HAUTS/REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Jean-marc Velghe
105XN60
51.

55

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
52.

89

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
53.

18

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CIRANKA H/LORD Z
O: Anita SKULSKA (10181192)
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
54.

68

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
106JH04
55.

94

IMAR PZHK (SP) 2007 Gelding Bay F: LESOTHO
M: IMARA/
O: Andrzej SZYMANSKI (10225996)
B:
107CD78
56.

26

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
57.

35

INFERNO PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KULPINSKA (10228907)
B: Franciszek Huzarski
107DI85
58.

96

INTELIGO PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: INES/VOLTAIRE
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
59.

87

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
60.

3

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
61.

111

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Male Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: CIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/OGANO SITTE
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: S.A. Seingneur
107CJ74
62.

115

JADE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL BWP BEL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CALIPSO VAN DE VONDELHOEVE
M: DAISY/DURELLO
O: Steven COUCKE (10193187)
B: Ceuppebs Dries
106LC66
63.

91

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
103PF73
64.

67

KALILA J PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: LANDOR
M: KAMELIA J./HELANIS
O: Renata DROZD (10225380)
B: Krystyna Jedrzejewska
107BV44
65.

84

KANWEL ZELDENRUST Z ZANG NED 2015 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: WILLEMIENTJE ZELDENRUST/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Arie VAN OVERSTEEG (10201493)
B: Arie van Oversteeg
107EA53
66.

47

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
67.

92

KILLER BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: KASABLANKA/BARNABA
O: Zaklad Betoniarski Kazimierz Mordaka (20016549)
B: Wojciech Cieplinski
106ZJ93
68.

4

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
69.

112

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: EJIRY FORTUNA/CANTURANO
O: Carla BIANCHI MICHIEL (10082421)
B: P.& A.m. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
106WD40
70.

113

KLARADETTE S KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARADETTE S/VOLTAIRE
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: E.H. Schroembges
107BK31
71.

101

KONTENDRA S DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2015 Mare Grey F: CONTENDRO I
M: KANDELA R/COLESTUS
O: Milan SCHÄFER (10235151)
B: Schäfer, Milan
107FG69
72.

33

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
73.

80

LA CORSON PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER SON
M: LA CORA/LORD CALETTO
O: Marcin WOLSKI (10178477)
B: Piotr Wilczewski
106ZN35
74.

86

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
75.

107

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
76.

62

LAPITA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: LUDGER
M: LADY LENA/PLACIDO
O: Anna DRAGAN (10225291)
B: Miroslaw Lacinik
107BU18
77.

109

LAROSA Z ZANG BEL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Bert Geeraerts
107CN04
78.

108

LENTOLINA-S KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek OSTROWSKI (10235231)
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
107FH34
79.

58

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp (20003447)
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
80.

19

LISA BONA L WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LISSABON (OLD)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Dariusz Szymczak
B: Bernd & Karl Heinz Funke
103FH64
81.

83

LORINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: LONIERANTE/ANIMO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ (10165796)
B: Sylwia Kaczmarek
106WH52
82.

45

LOTOS PZHK (M) 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz TROC (10226643)
B:
107CL12
83.

14

MAXIMUS ZK PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz PARADOWSKI (10182942)
B: Zbigniew Kruk
106GF84
84.

31

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
85.

65

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
86.

9

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
87.

84

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
88.

54

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw PIELAK-TRALEWICZ (10194210)
B: Dirk Willaert
106OM25
89.

72

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA/PINKUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B:
106OA32
90.

49

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/DIABEAU
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
91.

116

ORCHID'S RADJAH NRPS NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S SIMIA/RUSTY
O: Malgorzata PAWLOWSKA (10228942)
B: Mw. C. v. d. Laar
107DJ26
92.

13

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANDO
M: TAYLOR O/LUX
O: Astrida SZYBKA (10229189)
B: J.A.M. VAN OERS, ROOSENDAAL (NED)
103FB85
93.

8

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
94.

76

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CM67
95.

88

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
96.

97

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
97.

95

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL (10178430)
B:
106PA14
98.

121

QUILIBET HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR
M: NAJADE II/LEANDRO
O: Olimpia Wolodkowicz
B: JESSEN FRANK, HOERUP (GER)
102QO60
99.

44

RAPHAELLA P PZHK (SP) 2008 Mare Grey F: CORRERO
M: REBELLA/
O: Katarzyna ORZECHOWSKA-TROC (10226653)
B:
107CL51
100.

20

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
101.

78

RUSH R PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER (10178788)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
102.

10

SANPRESSA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
107DK54
103.

17

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
104.

56

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
105.

25

SWEET STAR 2011 Mare Bay F: MR. ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR/PERSIAN BOLD
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B:
107AA62
106.

105

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
107.

73

T GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: OTANGELO
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106UD29
108.

122

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
109.

24

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
O: Michal HORBACZ (10221476)
B: Pawel Mazurek
106ZU96
110.

117

TIFFANY WESTF 2004 Mare Chestnut F: TOP NONSTOP
M: NAMARIE/NALET
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Helmut Hunke
105LZ26
111.

42

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
112.

60

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
113.

61

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
114.

6

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika KUBACKA (10187502)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE10
115.

99

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Kubacki Marek
106WW04
116.

37

VENI VIDI VICI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: VOLUMIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
107AD71
117.

100

VIP-GIRL HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: SHAKIRA/
O: Andre STARKE (10165103)
B: Schlieper, Susanne
107CV69
118.

39

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
O: Sylwester SKRZYPIEC (10209630)
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
119.

103

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
120.

63

WIEDZMIRA PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Dagmara ANTCZAK (10226750)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
107CO28
121.

15

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
122.

43

WOODY PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ (10166438)
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem
1200
3961
750
150
2000
SUM:
8061.00
Ambroziak Nadia
420
150
434
SUM:
1004.00
Antczak Dagmara
150
150
434
900
1200
434
SUM:
3268.00
Białas Anna
434
SUM:
434.00
Branicka Waleria
50
222
SUM:
272.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
3961
SUM:
3961.00
Chrzanowski Karol
180
434
250
434
SUM:
1298.00
Dahlke Agata
2000
660
3961
3961
SUM:
10582.00
Dragan Natalia
150
180
434
SUM:
764.00
Galocz Masza
375
240
1000
SUM:
1615.00
Ganowska Julia
500
500
222
SUM:
1222.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
2000
3961
660
360
3961
2400
3000
1950
200
150
300
SUM:
18942.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
3961
250
500
480
3961
SUM:
9152.00
Henzel Dominika
870
540
1000
SUM:
2410.00
Inguenaud Sophia
1500
434
SUM:
1934.00
Jüngel Marvin
250
500
4200
3961
150
200
275
750
1500
SUM:
11786.00
Kobiernik Daria
3000
3961
700
434
1800
3961
1000
1250
2500
SUM:
18606.00
Kosmalewicz Maria
250
250
600
SUM:
1100.00
Koszuta Julia
50
50
222
SUM:
322.00
Koza Łukasz
400
300
675
480
3961
SUM:
5816.00
Kozioł Klara
1800
3961
1250
500
400
SUM:
7911.00
Kręgielska Nikola
110
80
222
SUM:
412.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina
300
300
1400
690
870
1000
SUM:
4560.00
Kubacka Dominika
600
420
434
SUM:
1454.00
Kubiak Jakub
1500
1500
4000
375
SUM:
7375.00
Kubiak Michał
2000
1100
1200
434
SUM:
4734.00
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
60
222
SUM:
282.00
Lewicki Marek
2500
3000
360
2400
3961
300
1950
3961
125
275
700
SUM:
19532.00
Lewinson Julia
50
222
SUM:
272.00
Łącka Michalina
180
434
SUM:
614.00
Matyjasik Patrycja
1500
600
434
SUM:
2534.00
Meyer Zuzanna
330
300
434
SUM:
1064.00
Miałszygrosz Amelia
222
SUM:
222.00
Michalak Zofia
150
330
434
200
900
222
SUM:
2236.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
300
1200
3961
434
250
SUM:
5895.00
Mordaka Patryk
240
434
500
350
250
SUM:
1774.00
Najdzionek Szymon
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Nieużyła Leszek
300
3961
SUM:
4261.00
Oleszkiewicz Nina
434
SUM:
434.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
434
800
434
350
300
125
250
SUM:
2693.00
Ostrowska Oliwia
60
140
222
222
SUM:
644.00
Paradowska Julia
434
SUM:
434.00
Pietrzak Emilia
140
300
222
SUM:
662.00
Popiol Maja
250
SUM:
250.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
2500
500
4200
SUM:
7200.00
Rytych Damian
150
125
SUM:
275.00
Rzycka Olga
3961
434
SUM:
4395.00
Sawicka Paulina
300
150
222
SUM:
672.00
Schober Philipp
240
550
600
300
675
3961
1000
840
3961
SUM:
12127.00
Skrzypiec Agata
550
3961
700
3961
SUM:
9172.00
Sputowski Mateusz
1000
285
285
1000
SUM:
2570.00
Strzałkowski Antoni
360
5000
360
675
3961
300
300
3961
SUM:
14917.00
Świerczyńska Tola
110
222
SUM:
332.00
Szebysty Wiktoria
50
60
222
SUM:
332.00
Szybka Irmina
50
400
222
222
SUM:
894.00
Szymanska Julia
540
690
1000
SUM:
2230.00
Troć Wiktoria
400
60
222
180
434
SUM:
1296.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
240
375
1000
SUM:
1615.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
125
125
1000
SUM:
1250.00
Tyszko Michał
840
3961
SUM:
4801.00
Urbańska Natalia
80
200
222
SUM:
502.00
Zagor Jacek
3961
125
1000
550
SUM:
5636.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
2021-04-29
4
1200
2021-04-30
2021-05-02
0
3961
UNICA-K (99)
2021-04-29
3
750
2021-04-30
9
150
2021-05-01
2
2000
Ambroziak Nadia
Q 7 (88)
2021-04-29
5
420
2021-05-01
11
150
2021-05-02
0
434
DZARNA (118)
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
0
Antczak Dagmara
2021-04-29
11
150
2021-05-01
12
150
2021-05-02
0
434
2021-04-29
3
900
2021-05-01
2
1200
2021-05-02
0
434
Białas Anna
2021-04-29
16
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
0
434
Branicka Waleria
2021-04-29
2021-05-01
10
50
2021-05-02
0
222
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (31)
2021-04-29
13
2021-04-30
23
2021-05-02
0
3961
Chrzanowski Karol
BANOVEY (29)
2021-04-29
9
180
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-02
0
434
2021-04-29
10
250
2021-04-30
25
2021-05-02
0
434
Dahlke Agata
IELVE (68)
2021-04-29
2
2000
2021-04-30
6
660
2021-05-02
0
3961
EULVE (69)
2021-04-29
20
2021-04-30
19
2021-05-02
0
3961
Dragan Natalia
LAPITA (62)
2021-04-29
10
150
2021-05-01
9
180
2021-05-02
0
434
Galocz Masza
2021-04-30
4
375
2021-05-01
6
240
2021-05-02
0
1000
Ganowska Julia
HEROS (89)
2021-04-29
1
500
2021-05-01
1
500
2021-05-02
0
222
TIFFANY (117)
2021-04-30
3
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
0
Grzegorzewski Adam
2021-04-29
2021-05-01
4
2000
2021-05-02
0
3961
STAKATA (56)
2021-04-29
6
660
2021-04-30
8
360
2021-05-02
0
3961
AZUR (57)
2021-04-29
2
2400
2021-04-30
1
3000
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
3
1950
2021-04-29
7
200
2021-04-30
8
150
2021-05-01
8
300
Grzelczyk Kamil
2021-04-30
15
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
18
2021-04-30
12
250
2021-05-01
10
500
2021-04-29
18
2021-04-30
7
480
2021-05-02
0
3961
Henzel Dominika
2021-04-29
17
2021-04-30
18
2021-05-01
19
2021-04-30
1
870
2021-05-01
3
540
2021-05-02
0
1000
Inguenaud Sophia
2021-04-29
18
2021-05-01
1
1500
2021-05-02
0
434
Jüngel Marvin
2021-04-29
15
2021-04-30
11
250
2021-05-01
12
500
2021-04-29
21
2021-04-30
13
2021-05-01
1
4200
2021-05-02
0
3961
VIP-GIRL (100)
2021-04-29
8
150
2021-04-30
7
200
2021-05-01
2021-04-29
6
275
2021-04-30
3
750
2021-05-01
3
1500
Kobiernik Daria
2021-04-29
1
3000
2021-05-02
0
3961
COLETTE (16)
2021-04-29
19
2021-04-30
5
700
2021-05-02
0
434
SONET (17)
2021-04-29
19
2021-04-30
3
1800
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
2
1000
2021-04-30
1
1250
2021-05-01
1
2500
Kosmalewicz Maria
WOODY (43)
2021-04-29
11
250
2021-04-30
10
250
2021-05-01
9
600
Koszuta Julia
ARAMIDA (46)
2021-04-29
10
50
2021-05-01
12
50
2021-05-02
0
222
Koza Łukasz
MESSI S (65)
2021-04-29
7
400
2021-04-30
9
300
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
5
675
2021-04-29
7
480
2021-04-30
17
2021-05-02
0
3961
Kozioł Klara
ROCKY (20)
2021-04-29
3
1800
2021-04-30
16
2021-05-02
0
3961
VOILA (103)
2021-04-29
1
1250
2021-04-30
4
500
2021-05-01
7
400
Kręgielska Nikola
2021-04-29
6
110
2021-05-01
7
80
2021-05-02
0
222
Krzyżyńska Michalina
2021-04-29
11
300
2021-04-30
11
300
2021-05-01
5
1400
2021-04-30
2
690
2021-05-01
1
870
2021-05-02
0
1000
Kubacka Dominika
2021-04-29
4
600
2021-05-01
5
420
2021-05-02
0
434
Kubiak Jakub
QUILIBET (121)
2021-04-29
3
1500
2021-04-30
3
1500
2021-05-01
2
4000
2021-05-01
8
375
Kubiak Michał
FLORYDA (90)
2021-04-29
21
2021-04-30
2
2000
2021-05-01
6
1100
GALAKTYKA (120)
2021-04-29
2
1200
2021-05-02
0
434
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
2021-04-29
8
60
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
0
222
Lewicki Marek
COME (85)
2021-04-29
2021-04-30
1
2500
2021-05-01
3
3000
LA PEZI (86)
2021-04-29
8
360
2021-04-30
2
2400
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
15
2021-04-30
10
300
2021-05-01
3
1950
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
10
125
2021-04-30
6
275
2021-05-01
5
700
Lewinson Julia
2021-04-29
14
2021-05-01
11
50
2021-05-02
0
222
Łącka Michalina
2021-04-29
8
180
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
0
434
Matyjasik Patrycja
2021-04-29
1
1500
2021-05-01
4
600
2021-05-02
0
434
Meyer Zuzanna
RUSH R (78)
2021-04-29
6
330
2021-04-30
8
300
2021-05-02
0
434
Miałszygrosz Amelia
2021-04-29
15
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
0
222
Michalak Zofia
2021-04-29
12
150
2021-05-01
6
330
2021-05-02
0
434
2021-04-29
4
200
2021-05-01
3
900
2021-05-02
0
222
Minkiewicz Weronika
2021-04-29
12
300
2021-04-30
4
1200
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
17
2021-04-30
23
2021-05-02
0
434
2021-04-29
12
250
2021-04-30
20
2021-05-01
15
LAROSA Z (109)
2021-04-29
14
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
Mordaka Patryk
2021-04-29
21
2021-05-01
7
240
2021-05-02
0
434
DIATENDRA (104)
2021-04-29
4
500
2021-04-30
5
350
2021-05-01
11
250
Najdzionek Szymon
2021-04-29
8
300
2021-04-30
7
400
2021-05-01
14
Nieużyła Leszek
2021-04-29
13
2021-04-30
16
2021-05-01
18
INFERNO (35)
2021-04-29
20
2021-04-30
21
2021-05-01
20
2021-04-29
22
2021-04-30
21
2021-05-01
9
300
2021-05-02
0
3961
Novotna Anezka
2021-04-30
4
2021-05-01
Oleszkiewicz Nina
2021-04-29
14
2021-04-30
24
2021-05-02
0
434
Ostrowska Adrianna
2021-04-29
20
2021-04-30
17
2021-05-02
0
434
ANDORA (48)
2021-04-29
22
2021-04-30
19
2021-05-01
7
800
2021-04-29
23
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
0
434
FERRARI (106)
2021-04-29
5
350
2021-04-30
13
2021-05-01
9
300
2021-04-29
15
2021-04-30
11
125
2021-05-01
14
2021-04-29
16
2021-04-30
15
2021-05-01
12
250
Ostrowska Oliwia
2021-04-29
9
60
2021-05-01
5
140
2021-05-02
0
222
DIAMENT (51)
2021-04-29
13
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
0
222
Paradowska Julia
2021-04-29
22
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
0
434
Pawłowska Kornelia
2021-04-30
2
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
0
Pietrzak Emilia
2021-04-29
5
140
2021-05-01
3
300
2021-05-02
0
222
Popiol Maja
FERRERA (114)
2021-04-29
13
2021-04-30
14
2021-05-01
10
250
Psiuk Grzegorz
2021-04-29
1
2500
2021-04-30
15
2021-05-01
11
500
2021-05-01
1
4200
Rytych Damian
2021-04-29
9
150
2021-04-30
10
125
2021-05-01
13
Rzycka Olga
2021-04-29
19
2021-04-30
24
2021-05-02
0
3961
KROS Z (33)
2021-04-29
15
2021-04-30
13
2021-05-02
0
434
Sawicka Paulina
TYPIER (42)
2021-04-29
3
300
2021-05-01
10
150
2021-05-02
0
222
Schober Philipp
2021-04-29
7
240
2021-04-30
6
550
2021-05-01
8
600
2021-04-29
10
300
2021-04-30
14
2021-05-01
5
675
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
4
1000
2021-04-30
5
840
2021-05-02
0
3961
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (38)
2021-04-29
6
550
2021-04-30
22
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
5
700
2021-04-30
18
2021-05-02
0
3961
Sputowski Mateusz
GERY (23)
2021-04-29
16
2021-04-30
4
1000
2021-05-01
21
2021-04-30
5
285
2021-05-01
5
285
2021-05-02
0
1000
Strzałkowski Antoni
2021-04-29
16
2021-04-30
9
360
2021-05-01
1
5000
BLANT (59)
2021-04-29
9
360
2021-04-30
14
2021-05-01
5
675
2021-05-02
0
3961
U 2 (60)
2021-04-29
9
300
2021-04-30
12
300
2021-05-02
0
3961
Świerczyńska Tola
2021-04-29
2021-05-01
6
110
2021-05-02
0
222
Szebysty Wiktoria
2021-04-29
12
50
2021-05-01
8
60
2021-05-02
0
222
Szybka Irmina
E-MAIL (12)
2021-04-29
11
50
2021-05-01
2
400
2021-05-02
0
222
2021-04-29
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
0
222
Szymanska Julia
IMAR (94)
2021-04-30
3
540
2021-05-01
2
690
2021-05-02
0
1000
Troć Wiktoria
2021-04-29
2
400
2021-05-01
9
60
2021-05-02
0
222
LOTOS (45)
2021-04-29
13
2021-05-01
8
180
2021-05-02
0
434
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
2021-04-29
14
2021-04-30
22
2021-05-01
13
2021-04-30
6
240
2021-05-01
4
375
2021-05-02
0
1000
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (105)
2021-04-29
11
125
2021-04-30
12
125
2021-05-01
4
1000
Tyszko Michał
2021-04-29
5
840
CARIBOU (75)
2021-04-29
14
2021-04-30
20
2021-05-02
0
3961
Urbańska Natalia
JUDSON (91)
2021-04-29
7
80
2021-05-01
4
200
2021-05-02
0
222
Zagor Jacek
2021-04-29
17
2021-05-02
0
3961
2021-04-29
12
125
2021-04-30
2
1000
2021-05-01
6
550

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 243 714.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl