Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2* OLSZA 2021
Olsza, 13-16.05.2021

 FIN 1
 POL 39
 GER 4
 BLR 3
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 13:14:23
2021-05-13 13:14:23
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN KILIMANJARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:26:19
2021-05-11 20:26:19
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL AYLEEN D'IVE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Alina Celmerowska  POL DIANTUS S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Daria Kobiernik  POL DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:22:34
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Michal Tyszko  POL SUBOCZ
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Pawel Spisak  POL CASUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Pawel Spisak  POL CARAVAGGIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Konrad Pawlowski  POL D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Maksymilian Wechta  POL ELDORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Maksymilian Wechta  POL ESPERANZA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Marco Nagel  GER QUICKLY ONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Jacek Zagor  POL JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Jacek Zagor  POL ELENA STAR Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:22:57
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL CARLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Szymon Tecza  POL HAKUNA MATATA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Dajana Pawlicka  POL NIKI L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch  GER KELTIC CATMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL SZIFO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL KLARADETTE S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Martin Rozynek  POL VIVALDI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Martin Rozynek  POL KAMIR RED WINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL CICERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Filip Lewicki  POL KELDITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR KADORA-W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL KARDINARD MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL KWIBUS K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Maryia Mikhailava  BLR KEATON N
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Maryia Mikhailava  BLR LET'S DANCE GIRL GR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Slawomir Hartman  POL LORENZO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Anika Kuhn  GER CARLA TONGA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL LANDMEISTER VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL FERRARI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Klara Koziol  POL VOILA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Jacek Bobik  POL O-STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL LOVELY SILVA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Malwina Urbanska  POL KALOMA-N
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Malwina Urbanska  POL CACHMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Ulf Ebel  GER CERLINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Lukasz Piksa  POL PHENOMENON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:18
2021-05-11 10:26:18
Natalia Koziarowska  POL QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:23:36
2021-05-11 10:26:17
Marcin Wesoły  POL ISZER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:17
2021-05-11 10:26:17
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:17
2021-05-11 10:26:17
Wiktoria Lasecka  POL ZABAWA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:26:17
2021-05-11 10:26:17
Jan Kurek  POL KWOAJONG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH1* Olsza
 POL 122
 NED 3
 GER 9
 BLR 3
 FIN 2
 SWE 2
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
141 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 12:22:07
2021-05-13 12:22:07
Maksymilian Wechta  POL LONDON 32
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
140 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:01
2021-05-13 11:48:46
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL NEWMARKET INFLUENCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
139 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 12:49:29
2021-05-13 11:48:46
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL KAROLA BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
138 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 11:48:45
2021-05-13 11:48:45
Jacek Zagor  POL GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
137 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 19:14:07
2021-05-12 19:14:07
Sander Geerink  NED JACOBUS S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
136 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:22
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL EXIT REMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
135 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:11
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL ZARIN 44
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
134 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:11
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Natalia Koziarowska  POL CORBLUE PS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
133 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:10
2021-05-11 20:25:10
Grzegorz Nowak  POL CASSILAND CR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
132 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Natalia Koziarowska  POL SWEET HARRY POTTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
131 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ANDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
130 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:46
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Klara Koziol  POL ROCKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
129 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Masza Galocz  POL CASIQUIARE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
128 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:08
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
127 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
126 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Juliana Suska  POL CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
125 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Juliana Suska  POL TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
124 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:25
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Michal Kubiak  POL FLORYDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
123 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Michal Kubiak  POL GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
122 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:41
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Malwina Urbanska  POL CAN YA MECAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
121 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Zuzanna Meyer  POL RUSH R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:57
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Marcin Betkowski  POL H.S. MONT BLANC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Marcin Betkowski  POL INDIVAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko  POL CARIBOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:16
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Slawomir Hartman  POL GOLDMAN S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Natalia Koziarowska  POL ANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL NIPPON DE CARMEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Maciej Handzlik  POL BALISTO AC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:33
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Adam Nicpon  POL COUNTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Adam Nicpon  POL CYCERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Filip Mizgier  POL LASER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:46
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Piksa  POL LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL LORINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL CHELSEA 163
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:03
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Krajewski  POL CONEN GIRL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Krajewski  POL BEBETO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:23
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Koza  POL BALLANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Koza  POL MESSI S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:41
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Matla  POL FIORA SUNRISE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:57
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:11
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Slawomir Klóska  POL CHACARTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:33
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CLAUDIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CORDOBA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:49
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Mariusz Kakol  POL SAVOY 51
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Slawomir Hartman  POL CHACCO DU ROUET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:03
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Dajana Pawlicka  POL CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Dajana Pawlicka  POL COME ON UWE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:20
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Jablonska  POL CAHIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Jablonska  POL COLUMBIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL INTURIDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL CASSIDERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL WIBARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Biskup  POL JAMES B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Hanna Jachimowicz  POL AVALETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:39
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak  POL FORSTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Aleksandra Sobocka  POL AMARU L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:13:04
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michal Kazmierczak  POL WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michal Kazmierczak  POL NOTIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michal Kazmierczak  POL KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Martin Rozynek  POL COURAGE 140
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Pawelczak  POL LAMBIK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:13:26
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL GIRALDO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Koza  POL KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Koza  POL DINDEPENDENT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Weronika Kaniewska  POL QUEEN FLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Ulf Ebel  GER CHACCOLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anna Ebel-Jürgens  GER CHARLETTA 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Sander Geerink  NED GLOBAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Sander Geerink  NED FLORIJN W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Maryia Mikhailava  BLR DIASSINI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JETSKI E.B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN GERONIMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anika Kuhn  GER PILOTHAGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anika Kuhn  GER WALDINO VON THOLENDORF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Philipp Schober  GER GUESSSINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Henry Tögel  GER CALOTTA 35
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström  SWE CARIPPU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström  SWE CARINJO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL CIARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL FANCY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Grzegorz Nowak  POL ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Grzegorz Nowak  POL LARCASS CR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:14:06
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL KARRAMBA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:14:23
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Szymon Tecza  POL BUENO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Szymon Tecza  POL ANGARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:14:49
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Karolina Godos  POL CATOKI SON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:15:04
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Zuzanna Sterczynska  POL CAMAKO S BOY JW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik  POL CZART
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik  POL OLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik  POL FARMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maciej Kasperek  POL ROGANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Nikola Idkowiak  POL C UTOPIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Nikola Idkowiak  POL BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik  POL OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL STAKATA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL ISSEM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Pawel Spisak  POL I-MARK W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:15:26
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Konrad Pawlowski  POL COMET 235
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maksymilian Wechta  POL NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CELTIA II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL MALIN 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL NIKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CONFUA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Marco Nagel  GER CAIRO IBN ZAIRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Katarzyna Bawlowicz  POL FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:15:46
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Katarzyna Bawlowicz  POL M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk  POL ALO VARO P
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk  POL COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk  POL ROMERO 118
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:16:06
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Julia Zagdanska  POL FREYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Eliza Zawadzka  POL QUAIDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Ulf Ebel  GER CANILLO 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Karolina Heydel  POL CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Olga Rzycka  POL GENTLEMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Olga Rzycka  POL KROS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:17:08
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Michalina Krzyzynska  POL CRISTIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Michalina Krzyzynska  POL INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Grzegorz Psiuk  POL CINCINNATI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza  POL CLEARROUND
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza  POL CASSARIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza  POL DUBALOU 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Wiktoria Lasecka  POL GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski  POL MEADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Robert Ratajczak  POL JOLLY JUMPER B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Monika Grundkowska  POL DHAHA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Monika Grundkowska  POL IPHONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
 POL 85
 SWE 1
 FIN 1
 GER 5
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 16:47:41
2021-05-13 16:47:41
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL BONO TER LINDEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 16:47:41
2021-05-13 16:47:41
Julia Zagdanska  POL BACANTI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 16:47:41
2021-05-13 16:47:41
Jan Kurek  POL OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 19:15:13
2021-05-12 19:15:13
Daria Kobiernik  POL GOLD QUESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:17:42
2021-05-11 20:25:39
Patryk Skrzyczynski  POL LUCKY STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:39
2021-05-11 20:25:39
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CHACCLANA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:39
2021-05-11 20:25:39
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski  POL NELSON V/D HUNTERS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:39
2021-05-11 20:25:39
Slawomir Hartman  POL LARINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:38
2021-05-11 20:25:38
Lukasz Krajewski  POL ZICO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:17:58
2021-05-11 20:25:37
Amelia Miałszygrosz  POL HRABINKA C
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:18:16
2021-05-11 10:25:47
Tola Swierczynska  POL PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:47
2021-05-11 10:25:47
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL UTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Marzena Ferdyn  POL NIWAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:18:33
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Anna Bieńkowska  POL L CALVADOS SON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Roksana Oczki  POL HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Marcelina Komorowska  POL COLORADO SUNRISE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Helena Hamera  POL VERDINALE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Lukasz Krajewski  POL JOHNNY REP
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Julia Ganowska  POL HEROS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL COHIBA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Zuzanna Kuc  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Alessandra Walkowska  POL HERR CATOO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Marianna Stawicka  POL COBREY F
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Marianna Stawicka  POL FRAPANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Klaudia Górczynska  POL DAGLEZJA-L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:19:01
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Natalia Urbańska  POL JUDSON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Julia Koszuta  POL ARAMIDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Juliana Suska  POL NIGIRI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Nina Oleszkiewicz  POL DERBY DE BREKKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL BIG BEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL AL CAPONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:19:21
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Nikola Kręgielska  POL VENI VIDI VICI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Oliwia Ostrowska  POL ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:46
2021-05-11 10:25:46
Hubert Polowczyk  POL ZIRADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:19:42
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Pawel Spisak  POL ELEKTRA O
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Konrad Pawlowski  POL NINO VD WATERTOREN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Konrad Stefanski  POL NEMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Joanna Jankowska  POL MISTER KANNAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Joanna Jankowska  POL GAMBIT-O
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:20:01
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Lena Kolacka  POL JUNIOR 152
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Lena Kolacka  POL GRANDEZA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:20:16
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Marianna Kolacka  POL CHIVAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Marta Ignasiak  POL LANA MAYAMI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Szymon Tecza  POL CZARNA PERLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Alina Dziamska  POL GILMORE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Piotr Pietrzak  POL DININA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Valeriia Chebotar  POL JANICE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:20:32
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Maria Stanislawiak  POL KASPER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Maria Stanislawiak  POL KINGSIZE.D
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström  SWE GARE DU NORD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:20:47
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Marcin Maćkowiak  POL ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Barbara Piontek  POL JAMAICA W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Helena Piontek  POL CHEBBY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Helena Piontek  POL RHIANNA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Michal Kazmierczak  POL JULIUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Paulina Pawelczak  POL KOSTARYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:45
2021-05-11 10:25:45
Olga Styla  POL FIJI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Amelia Miałszygrosz  POL HAGADIR DE L'EPINETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Magdalena Dreger  POL KHADIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL IVY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Agata Borowczak  POL GEMINI 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Paulina Sawicka  POL TYPIER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Marcelina Jackowiak  POL COAST PLAYER SEGURET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL VULKANA 6
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Zuzanna Kucharska  POL MOULIN ROUGE L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Leszek Gramza  POL CASSALLIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Amelia Gramza  POL HORAYA OMHG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Emilia Skrzeczkowska  POL HETMANSKA KREW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:21:19
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Julia Pieta  POL ALLEGRA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Karolina Godos  POL COSA CHE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Nikola Idkowiak  POL ILONA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Nikola Idkowiak  POL CALESSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Wiktoria Szebysty  POL SWEET STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Daria Kobiernik  POL COLETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Iwona Sitowska  POL CRAZY LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Iwona Sitowska  POL JARMILLO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:21:38
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Aleksandra Kozlowska  POL EAGLE EH Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Ewa Macieszczak  POL ARAGOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Ewa Macieszczak  POL CALOTTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Marta Konarska  POL LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 19:21:52
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Marek Strzyz  POL QUAINTON QUIVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Olaf Rynowiecki  POL DORIS DAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:44
2021-05-11 10:25:44
Pawel Spisak  POL IN GOMERA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JOLI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Maria Gneiting  GER LEMART
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Maria Gneiting  GER QUESTINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch  GER CHARMEURS DREAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch  GER CENTAUER 4
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Henry Tögel  GER AMIRI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Izabella Guzinska  POL ZANDRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:43
2021-05-11 10:25:43
Amelia Otlewska  POL SOLERO K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1* Olsza
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bawłowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
2. Bętkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
3. Bieńkowska Anna POL
2005 (J.)
10203886
4. Biskup Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182828
5. Bobik Jacek POL
S
10001669
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Borowczak Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10229964
8. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
9. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
10. Chebotar Valeriia POL
2004 (J.)
10216425
11. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
12. Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea GER
S
10234758
13. Dreger Magdalena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10178539
14. Dziamska Alina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10233977
15. Ebel Ulf GER
S
10060491
16. Ebel-Jürgens Anna GER
S
10044294
17. Ferdyn Marzena POL
S
10226466
18. Galocz Masza POL
2005 (J.)
10215357
19. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
20. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
21. Głoskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
22. Gneiting Maria GER
2001 (MJ.)
10184737
23. Godoś Karolina POL
S
10103965
24. Górczynska Klaudia POL
S
10234485
25. Goszczyński Bartosz POL
S
10000830
26. Gramza Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10205399
27. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
28. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
29. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
30. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
31. Guzinska Izabella POL
S
10225516
32. Hamera Helena POL
2004 (J.)
10179313
33. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
34. Hartman Sławomir POL
S
10040776
35. Heydel Karolina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10193740
36. Idkowiak Nikola POL
2003 (MJ.)
10204553
37. Ignasiak Marta POL
2002 (MJ.)
10165109
38. Jabłońska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
39. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
S
10060453
40. Jackowiak Marcelina POL
2007 (JM.)
10226148
41. Jankowska Joanna POL
S
10167951
42. Kąkol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
43. Kaniewska Weronika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10123803
44. Kasperek Maciej POL
S
10212598
45. Kazlou Siarhei BLR
S
10141245
46. Kaźmierczak Michał POL
S
10034342
47. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria POL
S
10153285
48. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
49. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
50. Klóska Sławomir POL
S
10021333
51. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
52. Kołacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
53. Kołacka Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
10183758
54. Komorowska Marcelina POL
2005 (J.)
10229742
55. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
56. Koszuta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10226345
57. Koza Łukasz POL
S
10007926
58. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
59. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
60. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
61. Kozłowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
62. Krajewski Łukasz POL
S
10004858
63. Kręgielska Nikola POL
2003 (MJ.)
10200344
64. Krzyżyńska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
65. Kubiak Michał POL
S
10064544
66. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
67. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
68. Kuhn Anika GER
S
10153842
69. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
70. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (J.)
10226632
71. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
72. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
73. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
74. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10220975
75. Maćkowiak Marcin POL
S
10224789
76. Matla Łukasz POL
S
10007909
77. Meyer Zuzanna POL
S
10178785
78. Miałszygrosz Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10215442
79. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
80. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
81. Miśkiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
82. Mizgier Filip POL
S
10204534
83. Nagel Marco GER
S
10102593
84. Nicpoń Adam POL
S
10033929
85. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
86. Oczki Roksana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10233100
87. Oleszkiewicz Nina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10207772
88. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
89. Ostrowska Oliwia POL
2006 (J.)
10221673
90. Otlewska Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10224852
91. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165541
92. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
93. Pawłowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
94. Pięta Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10232180
95. Pietrzak Piotr POL
2006 (J.)
10225844
96. Piksa Łukasz POL
S
10129296
97. Piontek Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10222482
98. Piontek Helena POL
2006 (J.)
10222483
99. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
100. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
101. Ratajczak Robert POL
S
10198644
102. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
103. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
104. Rynowiecki Olaf POL
2006 (J.)
10198160
105. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
106. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
107. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
108. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
109. Sitowska Iwona POL
S
10092267
110. Skrzeczkowska Emilia POL
2006 (J.)
10226098
111. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
112. Skrzyczyński Patryk POL
2007 (JM.)
10223894
113. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
114. Spisak Paweł POL
S
10005195
115. Stanisławiak Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108820
116. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
117. Stefanski Konrad POL
S
10221860
118. Sterczyńska Zuzanna POL
2004 (J.)
10179301
119. Strzałkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
120. Strzyż Marek POL
S
10113568
121. Styla Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10235341
122. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
123. Świerczyńska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
124. Szebysty Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10221819
125. Tęcza Szymon POL
S
10093877
126. Tögel Henry GER
S
10076847
127. Troszczyński Łukasz POL
S
10082145
128. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
129. Tyszko Michał POL
S
10035184
130. Urbańska Malwina POL
S
10041168
131. Urbańska Natalia POL
2007 (JM.)
10225420
132. Walkowska Alessandra POL
S
10225718
133. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
134. Wesoły Marcin POL
S
10165498
135. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
136. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
137. Zagdańska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
138. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
139. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
140. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
S
10171738
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

242

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Piotr Strzalkowski
107AD07
2.

182

ALLEGRA S PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MFP GO Marta Frackowiak-Pieta (20017180)
B:
107CU80
3.

53

ALO VARO P PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/AVERO 2
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
4.

85

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
5.

103

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
6.

167

AMIRI SATHU GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI 173
M: PRIMA DONNA/
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B:
106YS06
7.

140

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
8.

89

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
9.

138

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
10.

191

ARAGOR PZHK (W) 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK (10142920)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
11.

238

ARAMIDA PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr KOSZUTA (10226481)
B: Ewa Hauer
107CJ37
12.

216

ASTI SPUMANTE L HANN GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Andrea & Norbert Wulf
107FF04
13.

101

AVALETTO PZHK (W) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ (10133567)
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
14.

300

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107FY64
15.

56

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI (10182846)
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
16.

118

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
17.

127

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
18.

117

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
19.

126

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
20.

241

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
O: Magdalena CHYNOWSKA (10214905)
B: Brigitte Polak
106WH15
21.

34

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/
O: Marek PERZ (10184422)
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
22.

91

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
23.

17

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Firma Sezam Instal Sp. J. (20004925)
B: Dirk Van Poucke
105SY79
24.

88

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
25.

33

C UTOPIA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: WIZZERD
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TM00
26.

296

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CHARLOTTE/CARLO GRANDE
O: Millennium Wlodzimierz Urbanski (20016989)
B: SK Galiny
107BU94
27.

94

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian JABLONSKI (10164518)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
28.

49

CAIRO IBN ZAIRA CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLATO R
M: ZAIRA 2/CALANDO I
O: Marco NAGEL (10102593), Linda WOJTECH (10197762)
B: Staj ACCOM Praha
106NO67
29.

185

CALESSA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: /
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Hennings Reimer Detlef
106OC67
30.

192

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
31.

76

CALOTTA 35 BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLAUDIO'S SON
M: CASCADA/COTTBUS
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B: Roland Große Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
106YR17
32.

28

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
33.

149

CAN YA MECAN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: RONJA/CASSINI II
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Bahr Uwe
105OW71
34.

59

CANILLO 2 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: CARJELLA/ELITE
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Juergens, Martin
106GM00
35.

92

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
36.

263

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
107FK40
37.

154

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
38.

78

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
39.

77

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
40.

288

CARLA TONGA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: QUINTA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Hayo TONGERS (10111027)
B: Tongers, Hayo
107DE78
41.

270

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
42.

75

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kajetan WALECKI (10013512)
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
43.

142

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK (10164348)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XD98
44.

179

CASSALLIA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: AMICA II/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Detlef Reimer Hennings
107ED35
45.

19

CASSARIO DSP (BRAND) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK (10175501)
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
46.

98

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
47.

155

CASSILAND CR HOLST 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B:
106ZX48
48.

130

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
49.

262

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
50.

27

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
51.

44

CELTIA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
52.

166

CENTAUER 4 OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: DINKELROOS/LANDOR S
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: B.J. Homan
107FH85
53.

297

CERLINO MECKL GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: CELLINA 9/
O: Christian HAß (10236237)
B: Dr. Wolfgang Neubert
107FP10
54.

131

CHACARTA OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GV70
55.

250

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
56.

136

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
57.

60

CHACCOLINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: UNIQUE/USSURI XX
O: Anne MATTING (10223432), Olaf MATTING (10223433)
B: ZG Anne & Olaf Matting
107AU93
58.

10

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Teresa HEYDEL (10194040)
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
59.

61

CHARLETTA 2 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Other F: CHAP 47
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Martin Jürgens
107CC89
60.

145

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
61.

165

CHARMEURS DREAM HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Other F: CORMINT
M: BARBARA I/
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: Sekula Jaroslaw
107FG95
62.

218

CHEBBY OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CESSNA
M: CONCORDE 32/
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: König, Leo
106UE77
63.

124

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING (10124020)
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
64.

62

CHETRICK MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CHETLAG
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JUERGENS (10232061)
B: Martin Jürgens
107EI59
65.

206

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
66.

115

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
67.

81

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
68.

280

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
69.

15

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
70.

133

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
71.

111

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Spronken BVBA
106TL26
72.

18

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
73.

176

COAST PLAYER SEGURET FRA 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNGARO DEUX SEGURET
M: JOUEUSE DE MARCY/HABLEUR DE RAVARY
O: Iwona JACKOWIAK (10222941)
B: E.A.R.L. de Seguret
107AP15
74.

233

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
75.

230

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
76.

187

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
77.

226

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
78.

95

COLUMBIA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
79.

93

COME ON UWE HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CAMERON DIAZ/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Hans-Heinrich Bruning
106TU04
80.

42

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
81.

125

CONEN GIRL HANN 2012 Mare Bay F: CONEN
M: /
O: Jerzy GONTOWIUK (10233985)
B: Anne Seide
107EW49
82.

48

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
83.

67

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
84.

158

CORBLUE PS OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: CHACANNE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107BA80
85.

134

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
86.

114

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
87.

183

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
88.

119

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
89.

107

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: TURANDOT/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
90.

54

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
91.

188

CRAZY LOVE OS GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: CANABIS Z
M: LEINANIE/LANDGOLD 3
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: Jens Dummeyer
106YU20
92.

13

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
93.

120

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
94.

208

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Alina SZALA (10215761)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106WS10
95.

29

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
96.

264

D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KARA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Agropark Joanna Maluszynska (20017309)
B: Ronny Borloo
107DU12
97.

235

DAGLEZJA-L PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Black F: GRAF STEPP
M: DOLORES L/
O: Marek STRZYZ (10113568)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107FN54
98.

293

DARCO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Bay F: DARCO
M: VELVET LAZAR/VERDI TN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ64
99.

240

DERBY DE BREKKA SF 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B:
106WG83
100.

25

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
101.

258

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
102.

66

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: U-CASCADA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Marcin MARCHEWKA (10204522), Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
103.

110

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
104.

113

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: DALLAS
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Michal SLONIEC (10178331)
B: A.H.A. Hassing
106RE64
105.

211

DININA HANN 2015 Mare Grey F: DIACONTINUS
M: ALEXA/ARGENTINUS
O: FHU OL-WI Aleksandra Pietrzak (20017402)
B:
107EK71
106.

259

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
107.

196

DORIS DAY PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DILMAR
M: DORIS/ELPAR XX
O: Michal RYNOWIECKI (10113572)
B: Renata Wojcik
106NU50
108.

20

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
109.

190

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA (10194534)
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106XI86
110.

265

ELDORADO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: EVIVA/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK61
111.

198

ELEKTRA O PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja OBST (10185760)
B: Jan Binkiewicz
107FK39
112.

269

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin PLITT (10215147)
B: Adam Madrak
107FL38
113.

271

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
114.

244

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N.A. TOONEN, WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (NED)
104TO53
115.

266

ESPERANZA PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107FV41
116.

156

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN (10128548)
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
117.

83

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
118.

31

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
119.

290

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Sandy Hoffmann
106ZS93
120.

222

FIJI HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: DOLLAR.D.L.PI
M: ZYPRESSE/CONTENDER
O: Witold STYLA (10226563)
B: Kosicki Andreas
107FH81
121.

129

FIORA SUNRISE HOLST 2014 Mare Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ZURIANCE/CON AIR
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B:
107DG88
122.

64

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
123.

147

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
124.

102

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK (10161736)
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
125.

234

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCETTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
126.

57

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
127.

51

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
128.

148

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
129.

203

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew JANKOWSKI (10168387)
B: J.G.J. Olthof
105ZD95
130.

215

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
131.

174

GEMINI 2 AWÖ AUT 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: GOETHE
M: CANDY/PABLO
O: Benjamin Schwemberger
B: Johann Schinhan
103CB78
132.

84

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOLST BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VICTORIA VA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: Stal Prinseveld
107AL29
133.

231

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
134.

11

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
135.

70

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: TILLY/MERMUS R
O: A W M WIEFFERINK (10178321)
B: Wiefferink
106DZ60
136.

210

GILMORE KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAPATERO
M: VERICAS MIDA/HAARLEM
O: Lucyna DZIAMSKA (10236937)
B: M.Bellinga
105XN52
137.

109

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CERSINA I/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. LENSING, SAINT-MARCEL DU PERIGORD (FRA)
105KN73
138.

63

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
139.

260

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
140.

21

GOLDEN GIRL PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
107CK81
141.

137

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
142.

205

GRANDEZA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
143.

73

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
144.

82

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
105NP55
145.

151

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Xaverov a.s. (20001741)
B:
106YA44
146.

170

HAGADIR DE L'EPINETTE SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Other F: DAYTON SITTE
M: AMARULA LES HAUTS/REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Jean-marc Velghe
105XN60
147.

272

HAKUNA MATATA L GER 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
107DF71
148.

38

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
149.

229

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
150.

232

HERR CATOO PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOO
M: HIMERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Alessandra WALKOWSKA (10225718)
B: Andrzej Hermann
107BZ54
151.

181

HETMANSKA KREW PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: HAPPY (SP)/LOXLEY (HOLST)
O: PPUH Mirtech Miron Skrzeczkowski (20017237)
B: ARTUR KIEMPA, REDZIKOWO (POL)
104WJ07
152.

225

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG 2015 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: ZINIDI BB/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Anita OCZKI (10232924)
B: Fam. M.J.J. Greeve, Holandia
107EO58
153.

180

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Amelia GRAMZA (10205399)
B: R Kouwenhoven
106SA01
154.

248

HRABINKA C OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Bay F: STALON
M: HRABINA C/CANNIZZARO
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Witold Brodewicz
106WP59
155.

41

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CURELLA/FAVORITAS
O: Mieszko WEDROWSKI (10196987)
B: J.W. Greve
106ND75
156.

184

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: E. Vriend
107CV02
157.

197

IN GOMERA L PZHK (W) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Helena Beym
106GH46
158.

14

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
159.

152

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
160.

96

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
161.

26

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
162.

40

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
163.

254

ISZER PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar STASIAK (10229867)
B: Waldemar Stasiak
107DS54
164.

172

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
165.

65

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
O: Altug ALTAY (10068700), SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
106QC63
166.

268

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Male Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: CIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/OGANO SITTE
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: S.A. Seingneur
107CJ74
167.

217

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 Mare Black F: NONSTOP
M: PAMIRA/PORTEPEE
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: JAN WEYERS
104RH49
168.

100

JAMES B KWPN 2014 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: FLAIR-SINA/CAMPBELL VDL
O: Marek BISKUP (10224350)
B:
107BH59
169.

212

JANICE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: TOPIA VAN DE PADENBORRE/OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02
O: Marine Way Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. (20017385)
B: Ludo Van Dijck
105DM17
170.

189

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAMILLA VDL/CARTANI 4
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: G.J. Lucas
107CJ92
171.

69

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL (20001578), Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918), Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV (20000051)
B:
106MD75
172.

228

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: J.A. Smak R.J. Steging
106OZ39
173.

161

JOLI KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
107ER35
174.

24

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert RATAJCZAK (10198644)
B: P.M.J. Bergmans
106QS52
175.

237

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
103PF73
176.

220

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: J.M.M. Verstraten
106OZ37
177.

204

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
178.

16

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
179.

282

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: WALDORA W/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TJ. van der Wal
106WV12
180.

295

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
O: Malwina URBANSKA (10041168)
B: P. Nijssen
107CF43
181.

279

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107CY01
182.

275

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
183.

283

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Bernhold Specht
107DS85
184.

236

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
185.

87

KARRAMBA Z ZANG POL 2014 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO59
186.

213

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
187.

285

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FANLAC
M: BELLE-CANTOS/CANTOS
O: Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Stal Nanning
106WA37
188.

106

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
189.

281

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: VDL Stud
107CI60
190.

274

KELTIC CATMAN HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAT CANADIA PJ/CLINTON
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: Heinz-Dieter Schoner
106MU98
191.

171

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Grey F: FREEMAN VDL
M: MONA LISA V/CAMIROS
O: Izabela DREGER (10178867)
B: G. Oosterik
106VE20
192.

162

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Peter GEERINK (10002518), M TREVE (10218042)
B:
106XY87
193.

74

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
194.

214

KINGSIZE.D KWPN NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: H. van Dael
107FF03
195.

277

KLARADETTE S KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARADETTE S/VOLTAIRE
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: E.H. Schroembges
107BK31
196.

112

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
197.

221

KOSTARYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK (10179199)
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106IE15
198.

12

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
199.

284

KWIBUS K KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Other F: DOUGLAS
M: EARLY GIRL/LUCKY BOY
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH (20000541)
B: J.H. Kamperman
107BW67
200.

257

KWOAJONG KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: WIRRINA/INDOCTRO
O: Anita HUMINILOWICZ (10112730)
B: K.A. Iwema
107BT46
201.

224

L CALVADOS SON PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F: LBH CALVADOS
M: LADY JUMP I/LANCER III
O: Adam LASZECKI (10234780)
B: Jerzy Rogala
107FD58
202.

68

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Grey F: VULKAN L
M: LA DAME BLANCHE L/CASSIANO 3
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106RH78
203.

108

LAMBIK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Cavallini Stal
B:
105EB90
204.

207

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Mare Bay F: FALKENHOF'S LANCER
M: CAIBUTTAS/CASTILLO
O: Marta IGNASIAK (10165109)
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106HO73
205.

289

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
206.

86

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
207.

252

LARINO PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
208.

121

LASER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA (10166540)
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
209.

163

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
210.

286

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: DALLAS
M: DANCINGGIRL GR/CANTOS
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TH. Griffioen
107EK94
211.

194

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
212.

45

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
213.

287

LORENZO KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: VALERIKE/PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: M. Smits-van Roy
107EP11
214.

123

LORINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: LONIERANTE/ANIMO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ (10165796)
B: Sylwia Kaczmarek
106WH52
215.

294

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
216.

122

LUCKY HORSE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
217.

249

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK (10064294)
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
218.

52

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
219.

46

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
220.

23

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
221.

106

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
222.

128

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
223.

97

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
224.

202

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zaklad Transportowy Boj-Trans Zbigniew Jankowski (20003840)
B: Filip Werbrouck
106JL83
225.

178

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
226.

132

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
227.

251

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP 2013 Gelding Bay F: HUNTER'S SCENDRO
M: /
O: Jan Dominik CHRZANOWSKI (10039035)
B:
107DR22
228.

201

NEMO PZHK (W) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: NENYA/CARRY SON
O: Konrad STEFANSKI (10221860)
B: Rafal Glabicki
107AB08
229.

302

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
230.

239

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
106VB34
231.

273

NIKI L WESTF POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI (10164685)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107FD69
232.

47

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
233.

199

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: N.v. KEROS (10189539)
B: N.V. Keros
106JF45
234.

116

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw PIELAK-TRALEWICZ (10194210)
B: Dirk Willaert
106OM25
235.

223

NIWAR PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena FERDYN (10155863)
B: Dariusz Mantaj
106RD99
236.

105

NOTIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: NOTA/CONTENDER SON
O: Grzegorz WYPCHLAK (10216401)
B: Tyszko Anna
106XB52
237.

43

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
238.

292

O-STAR PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: E-STAR
M: OQUIRINA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Anna TRZECIAK (10021330)
B: Anna Trzeciak
106XB02
239.

37

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
240.

22

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan KUREK (10028650)
B:
107BT50
241.

30

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
242.

50

ORREO FOX D BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL TORREO DE MUZE
M: INDIANA FOX D/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Thomas Jackob BRUCKMEIER (10233151), Gabija REMMERS (10233152)
B: Ludo en Nick Dekkers
107EQ49
243.

246

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
244.

298

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINT VH MAARLO Z
M: KABLESSE OF BALLMORE/CLINTON
O: Frederic MARIEN (10223905)
B: Frederic Marien
107BB11
245.

71

PILOTHAGO KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: PILOT
M: VALERIE/CARTHAGO
O: Team Nijhof
B:
105BM86
246.

255

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: VANNAN
M: VAYA Z/VIGARO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Willy Schuppen
107BA29
247.

58

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
248.

195

QUAINTON QUIVER DSP (SATHÜ) 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek STRZYZ (10113568)
B: Emma & Michael Philips
106QS73
249.

114

QUEEN FLY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
250.

164

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
251.

200

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
252.

267

QUICKLY ONE HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: QUICK FIRE
M: ZANSADA/CLEARWAY
O: Olaf LILIENTHAL (10225285)
B: Olaf Lilienthal
107BU13
253.

299

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: QUICKLY DE KREISKER
M: Z-CARETANA/NISSAN CARETANO Z
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: ZG Lueschow/Schoof Greta/Neel-Heinrich
107EQ41
254.

219

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
255.

141

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
256.

32

ROGANO PZHK (W) POL 2013 Male Bay F: CORIANOS ASS
M: ROGATYWKA/LANDOS
O: Krzysztof MOCEK (10212601)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
106VI98
257.

55

ROMERO 118 RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FUNNY'S DIAMOND ML/
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Ariane Löckenhoff
106OP27
258.

150

RUSH R PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER (10178788)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
259.

135

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
260.

169

SOLERO K HANN 2013 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LA PAZ/
O: Gabriele KULBATZKI (10224373)
B:
107BH75
261.

36

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
262.

39

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
263.

143

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
264.

261

SUBOCZ PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal TYSZKO (10035184)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107CI85
265.

139

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: SWEET BUTTERFLY/SILVIO I
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Lundegard Equestrian AB
106ZV57
266.

186

SWEET STAR 2011 Mare Bay F: MR. ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR/PERSIAN BOLD
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B:
107AA62
267.

276

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
268.

146

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
269.

175

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
270.

90

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
271.

247

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
272.

144

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
273.

243

VENI VIDI VICI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: VOLUMIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
107AD71
274.

227

VERDINALE BRAND 2014 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DONATA/DIARADO
O: Dorota HEIDRICH (10226623)
B:
107CK58
275.

278

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107FG84
276.

291

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
277.

177

VULKANA 6 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
278.

72

WALDINO VON THOLENDORF DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: WALDES 2
M: NARCISZ/CHARISMA II
O: Gunther SCHNEIDER (10228571)
B: Herczog, Emil
107DF58
279.

104

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
280.

99

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
281.

35

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
282.

256

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107CK77
283.

168

ZANDRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: /
O: Izabella GUZINSKA (10225516)
B:
107CD75
284.

157

ZARIN 44 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENIO 2
M: F-ZARINA/SILBERSEE
O: Ulf EBEL (10060491), Ronny GNEITING (10165098)
B: Christin Bendfeldt
105XN63
285.

6

ZICO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: ZULINE/PHIN-PHIN
O: Lukasz KRAJEWSKI (10004858)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106UJ98
286.

245

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
250
SUM:
250.00
Biskup Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan
3090
SUM:
3090.00
Cecuga Agnieszka
180
180
1000
SUM:
1360.00
Celmerowska Alina
500
250
SUM:
750.00
Chebotar Valeriia
100
SUM:
100.00
Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea
400
SUM:
400.00
Ebel Ulf
100
2575
250
400
SUM:
3325.00
Ebel-Jürgens Anna
280
SUM:
280.00
Ferdyn Marzena
400
SUM:
400.00
Ganowska Julia
900
SUM:
900.00
Geerink Sander
7210
1000
2575
700
500
SUM:
11985.00
Głoskowski Andrzej
400
240
240
400
SUM:
1280.00
Gneiting Maria
1500
330
SUM:
1830.00
Godoś Karolina
800
1200
1500
2000
SUM:
5500.00
Górczynska Klaudia
100
SUM:
100.00
Goszczyński Bartosz
100
SUM:
100.00
Gramza Amelia
600
SUM:
600.00
Gramza Leszek
700
3000
250
550
SUM:
4500.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
550
1100
SUM:
1650.00
Handzlik Maciej
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Idkowiak Nikola
180
150
100
700
SUM:
1130.00
Jabłońska Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Jackowiak Marcelina
140
500
SUM:
640.00
Kazlou Siarhei
1000
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Kaźmierczak Michał
5000
100
4120
SUM:
9220.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj
100
25750
2000
1500
1400
1000
150
1000
SUM:
32900.00
Kobiernik Daria
1500
100
350
1500
SUM:
3450.00
Kołacka Lena
150
2500
SUM:
2650.00
Komorowska Marcelina
50
160
SUM:
210.00
Konarska Marta
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Koza Łukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Koziarowska Natalia
25750
250
100
SUM:
26100.00
Kozioł Klara
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Krajewski Łukasz
100
150
550
SUM:
800.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kucharska Zuzanna
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kuhn Anika
250
SUM:
250.00
Lasecka Wiktoria
550
125
250
SUM:
925.00
Lewicki Filip
1250
1250
SUM:
2500.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2575
100
4000
SUM:
6675.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
100
300
200
200
SUM:
800.00
Macieszczak Ewa
200
900
SUM:
1100.00
Maćkowiak Marcin
80
SUM:
80.00
Matla Łukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Meyer Zuzanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Miałszygrosz Amelia
100
SUM:
100.00
Mikhailava Maryia
125
SUM:
125.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
2575
SUM:
2575.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
2500
4120
20600
125
125
SUM:
27470.00
Nicpoń Adam
5665
10300
SUM:
15965.00
Nowak Grzegorz
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Oczki Roksana
60
SUM:
60.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
300
600
300
125
125
SUM:
1450.00
Ostrowska Oliwia
140
800
SUM:
940.00
Pawlicka Dajana
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Pawłowski Konrad
2000
100
250
SUM:
2350.00
Pięta Julia
60
SUM:
60.00
Pietrzak Piotr
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Piontek Barbara
100
SUM:
100.00
Piontek Helena
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Polowczyk Hubert
300
420
SUM:
720.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Ratajczak Robert
300
SUM:
300.00
Rozynek Martin
2575
700
150
750
2000
SUM:
6175.00
Rynowiecki Olaf
420
SUM:
420.00
Sawicka Paulina
500
1000
SUM:
1500.00
Schober Philipp
100
3090
300
SUM:
3490.00
Seppälä Jasmin
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2500
250
10300
3090
500
275
2500
SUM:
19415.00
Skrzyczyński Patryk
120
SUM:
120.00
Spisak Paweł
100
150
330
300
1200
350
150
150
SUM:
2730.00
Stanisławiak Maria
120
50
SUM:
170.00
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
250
SUM:
250.00
Strzałkowski Antoni
100
7210
100
SUM:
7410.00
Strzyż Marek
50
SUM:
50.00
Styla Olga
50
SUM:
50.00
Świerczyńska Tola
220
SUM:
220.00
Szebysty Wiktoria
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon
700
400
100
300
600
110
300
400
SUM:
2910.00
Tögel Henry
600
180
300
SUM:
1080.00
Troszczyński Łukasz
1000
500
100
100
250
SUM:
1950.00
Urbańska Malwina
250
550
275
SUM:
1075.00
Urbańska Natalia
80
600
SUM:
680.00
Walkowska Alessandra
60
SUM:
60.00
Wechta Maksymilian
1500
15450
20600
300
15450
SUM:
53300.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
2575
400
500
SUM:
3475.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
5665
3090
SUM:
8755.00
Zagdańska Julia
250
SUM:
250.00
Zagor Jacek
250
SUM:
250.00
Zimnowodzka Natalia
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
10
250
2021-05-15
37
2021-05-16
64
Bętkowski Marcin
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-15
32
2021-05-16
54
INDIVAR (152)
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-16
44
Bieńkowska Anna
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
26
2021-05-16
23
Biskup Julia
JAMES B (100)
2021-05-14
16
100
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
42
Bobik Jacek
O-STAR (292)
2021-05-13
19
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
41
Bobik Jan
CZART (29)
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
20
OLE (30)
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
43
2021-05-16
30
FARMER (31)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
9
3090
Borowczak Agata
GEMINI 2 (174)
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
41
2021-05-16
52
Cecuga Agnieszka
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
43
2021-05-16
46
2021-05-14
9
180
2021-05-15
8
180
2021-05-16
4
1000
Celmerowska Alina
DIANTUS S (258)
2021-05-13
4
500
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
11
250
Chebotar Valeriia
JANICE (212)
2021-05-14
14
100
2021-05-16
51
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (23)
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
45
2021-05-16
20
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
59
2021-05-16
18
Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea
2021-05-14
2
400
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-15
45
2021-05-16
27
2021-05-13
46
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
46
Dreger Magdalena
KHADIR (171)
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Dziamska Alina
GILMORE (210)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-16
Ebel Ulf
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-15
16
100
2021-05-16
10
2575
2021-05-14
12
250
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
69
CERLINO (297)
2021-05-13
16
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-15
7
400
Ebel-Jürgens Anna
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
28
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-16
5
280
Ferdyn Marzena
NIWAR (223)
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
2
400
2021-05-16
27
Galocz Masza
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
41
2021-05-16
27
Ganowska Julia
HEROS (229)
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
3
900
2021-05-16
14
Geerink Sander
GLOBAL (63)
2021-05-15
5
7210
2021-05-16
28
2021-05-14
4
1000
2021-05-15
11
2575
2021-05-16
39
2021-05-14
5
700
2021-05-15
62
2021-05-16
10
500
Głoskowski Andrzej
2021-05-14
7
400
2021-05-15
51
2021-05-16
48
COHIBA L (230)
2021-05-14
7
240
2021-05-15
7
240
2021-05-16
7
400
Gneiting Maria
LEMART (163)
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
39
2021-05-16
3
1500
QUESTINO (164)
2021-05-14
6
330
2021-05-15
44
2021-05-16
34
Godoś Karolina
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
26
2021-05-16
7
800
COSA CHE (183)
2021-05-14
2
1200
2021-05-15
1
1500
2021-05-16
2
2000
Górczynska Klaudia
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-16
12
100
Goszczyński Bartosz
LORINA (123)
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
36
2021-05-16
41
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-16
49
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
16
100
Gramza Amelia
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
4
600
2021-05-16
25
Gramza Leszek
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-16
19
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
5
700
2021-05-16
3
3000
2021-05-14
11
250
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
62
CASSALLIA (179)
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-15
32
2021-05-16
6
550
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (25)
2021-05-14
15
100
2021-05-15
31
2021-05-16
33
IPHONE (26)
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-16
44
Grzegorzewski Adam
2021-05-14
17
100
2021-05-15
63
2021-05-16
26
STAKATA (39)
2021-05-15
41
2021-05-16
37
ISSEM (40)
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-16
30
Grzelczyk Kamil
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-16
23
2021-05-14
6
550
2021-05-15
51
2021-05-16
6
1100
WIBARO (99)
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-16
Guzinska Izabella
ZANDRA (168)
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
47
2021-05-16
Hamera Helena
VERDINALE (227)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
61
2021-05-16
43
Handzlik Maciej
2021-05-14
17
100
2021-05-15
17
100
2021-05-16
19
100
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
41
Hartman Sławomir
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
42
2021-05-16
38
GOLDMAN S (137)
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
60
2021-05-16
21
LARINO (252)
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
36
LORENZO (287)
2021-05-13
17
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
17
Heydel Karolina
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-15
44
2021-05-16
41
Idkowiak Nikola
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
64
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
31
2021-05-16
58
ILONA (184)
2021-05-14
8
180
2021-05-15
10
150
2021-05-16
23
CALESSA (185)
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-15
13
100
2021-05-16
5
700
Ignasiak Marta
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
28
2021-05-16
29
Jabłońska Julia
CAHIR (94)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
59
2021-05-14
16
100
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
46
Jachimowicz Hanna
AVALETTO (101)
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
54
Jackowiak Marcelina
2021-05-14
5
140
2021-05-15
1
500
2021-05-16
25
Jankowska Joanna
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
31
2021-05-16
49
GAMBIT-O (203)
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
60
2021-05-16
50
Kąkol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (135)
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
71
Kasperek Maciej
ROGANO (32)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Kazlou Siarhei
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-16
31
2021-05-14
4
1000
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
40
KADORA-W (282)
2021-05-13
33
2021-05-14
2
1000
2021-05-15
26
Kaźmierczak Michał
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
42
2021-05-16
1
5000
NOTIS (105)
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
14
100
2021-05-16
7
4120
JULIUS (220)
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
51
2021-05-16
17
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
FORSTER (102)
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
11
250
2021-05-16
17
100
Kiecoń Mściwoj
GIRALDO L (109)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
39
2021-05-16
21
2021-05-14
14
100
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
1
25750
2021-05-14
2
2000
2021-05-15
3
1500
2021-05-16
5
1400
CICERO (280)
2021-05-13
2
1000
2021-05-14
8
150
2021-05-15
4
1000
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
CARIPPU (77)
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-16
15
CARINJO (78)
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
35
Klóska Sławomir
CHACARTA (131)
2021-05-14
Kobiernik Daria
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
38
SONET (36)
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
31
2021-05-14
3
1500
2021-05-15
49
2021-05-16
14
100
COLETTE (187)
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-16
48
2021-05-13
21
2021-05-14
5
350
2021-05-15
3
1500
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
Kołacka Lena
2021-05-14
12
150
2021-05-15
37
2021-05-16
1
2500
GRANDEZA (205)
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
36
2021-05-16
26
Kołacka Marianna
CHIVAS (206)
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
38
2021-05-16
45
Komorowska Marcelina
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
11
50
2021-05-16
7
160
Konarska Marta
2021-05-14
1
1500
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-16
22
Koszuta Julia
ARAMIDA (238)
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
28
Koza Łukasz
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
14
100
MESSI S (128)
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
36
2021-05-16
29
Koza Paulina
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-15
65
2021-05-16
67
Koziarowska Natalia
ANTINA (138)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
1
25750
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
12
250
2021-05-15
15
100
2021-05-16
55
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
38
2021-05-16
49
2021-05-13
26
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
45
Kozioł Klara
ROCKY (141)
2021-05-14
1
2500
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-16
18
VOILA (291)
2021-05-13
39
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
35
Kozłowska Aleksandra
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
49
2021-05-16
39
Krajewski Łukasz
ZICO L (6)
2021-05-14
13
100
2021-05-15
11
150
2021-05-16
40
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
37
2021-05-16
40
BEBETO (126)
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
6
550
2021-05-16
52
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
52
2021-05-16
42
Kręgielska Nikola
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-16
Krzyżyńska Michalina
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-16
59
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
13
100
2021-05-16
15
100
Kubiak Michał
FLORYDA (147)
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-15
45
2021-05-16
36
GALAKTYKA (148)
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-15
47
2021-05-16
34
Kuc Zuzanna
GENTELMAN (231)
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
56
2021-05-16
35
Kucharska Zuzanna
VULKANA 6 (177)
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
18
2021-05-14
10
150
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-16
8
300
2021-05-13
42
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
18
Kuhn Anika
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-16
56
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-15
11
250
2021-05-16
60
2021-05-13
28
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
29
Kurek Jan
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
52
2021-05-16
44
KWOAJONG (257)
2021-05-13
35
2021-05-14
14
2021-05-15
38
Lasecka Wiktoria
2021-05-14
6
550
2021-05-15
48
2021-05-16
ZABAWA (256)
2021-05-13
11
125
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-15
10
250
Lewicki Filip
KELDITA (281)
2021-05-13
1
1250
2021-05-14
1
1250
2021-05-15
22
CORRADO X (114)
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
28
2021-05-16
45
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
44
2021-05-16
43
NIKO (47)
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-16
11
2575
CONFUA (48)
2021-05-14
13
100
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-16
2
4000
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-15
40
2021-05-16
24
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-16
14
100
CARLO (270)
2021-05-13
44
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-15
8
300
2021-05-13
7
200
2021-05-14
7
200
2021-05-15
23
Macieszczak Ewa
ARAGOR (191)
2021-05-14
4
200
CALOTTA (192)
2021-05-14
3
900
2021-05-15
40
2021-05-16
47
Maćkowiak Marcin
2021-05-14
17
2021-05-15
7
80
2021-05-16
31
Matla Łukasz
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
57
2021-05-16
18
100
Meyer Zuzanna
RUSH R (150)
2021-05-14
18
100
2021-05-15
67
2021-05-16
Miałszygrosz Amelia
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
23
2021-05-16
10
100
Mikhailava Maryia
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
52
2021-05-16
KEATON N (285)
2021-05-13
23
2021-05-14
12
125
2021-05-15
39
2021-05-13
45
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
40
Minkiewicz Weronika
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
12
2575
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
34
2021-05-16
28
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
1
2500
2021-05-16
53
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
7
4120
2021-05-16
2
20600
BIG BEN (241)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-16
19
2021-05-13
12
125
2021-05-14
10
125
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-13
36
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
20
Mizgier Filip
LASER (121)
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-15
61
2021-05-16
65
Nagel Marco
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
48
2021-05-16
47
2021-05-13
14
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-16
46
Nicpoń Adam
COUNTER (119)
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
6
5665
CYCERA (120)
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-15
4
10300
2021-05-16
25
Nowak Grzegorz
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-16
24
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
15
100
2021-05-16
32
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
18
100
2021-05-16
45
Oczki Roksana
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
9
60
2021-05-16
20
Oleszkiewicz Nina
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-16
26
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (140)
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
8
300
2021-05-16
9
600
KAROLA BS (236)
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-16
66
2021-05-13
30
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-15
9
300
FERRARI (290)
2021-05-13
10
125
2021-05-14
10
125
2021-05-15
30
Ostrowska Oliwia
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
5
140
2021-05-16
2
800
Otlewska Amelia
SOLERO K (169)
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Pawelczak Paulina
LAMBIK (108)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
53
2021-05-16
KOSTARYKA (221)
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
58
2021-05-16
33
Pawlicka Dajana
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
4
2000
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
66
2021-05-16
61
NIKI L (273)
2021-05-13
41
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
44
Pawłowski Konrad
2021-05-14
2
2000
2021-05-16
35
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
16
100
2021-05-16
11
250
2021-05-13
29
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
27
Pięta Julia
ALLEGRA S (182)
2021-05-14
8
60
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
30
Pietrzak Piotr
DININA (211)
2021-05-14
10
50
2021-05-15
4
200
2021-05-16
29
Piksa Łukasz
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-16
34
2021-05-13
40
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
16
Piontek Barbara
JAMAICA W (217)
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
15
100
2021-05-16
16
Piontek Helena
CHEBBY (218)
2021-05-14
13
2021-05-15
6
110
2021-05-16
15
RHIANNA S (219)
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
14
100
2021-05-16
24
Polowczyk Hubert
2021-05-14
8
300
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
36
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-16
63
ZIRADO (245)
2021-05-14
5
420
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
31
Psiuk Grzegorz
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
2
2000
2021-05-16
51
Ratajczak Robert
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
9
300
2021-05-16
47
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
CARIBOU (154)
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
39
Rozynek Martin
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
12
2575
2021-05-16
42
VIVALDI (278)
2021-05-13
22
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
5
700
2021-05-13
8
150
2021-05-14
3
750
2021-05-15
2
2000
Rynowiecki Olaf
DORIS DAY (196)
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
5
420
2021-05-16
21
Rzycka Olga
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
KROS Z (12)
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-15
56
2021-05-16
38
Sawicka Paulina
TYPIER (175)
2021-05-14
1
500
2021-05-15
57
2021-05-16
1
1000
Schober Philipp
2021-05-14
14
100
2021-05-15
8
3090
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
9
300
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-16
27
Seppälä Jasmin
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
14
100
2021-05-16
33
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
26
JOLI (161)
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-15
17
2021-05-16
37
2021-05-13
3
750
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
34
Sitowska Iwona
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
48
2021-05-16
16
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-16
38
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
12
150
2021-05-16
13
100
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2021-05-14
1
2500
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
32
EXIT REMO (156)
2021-05-14
11
250
2021-05-15
40
2021-05-16
4
10300
ZARIN 44 (157)
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-15
58
2021-05-16
9
3090
CHACCLANA (250)
2021-05-14
16
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-16
15
2021-05-14
4
500
2021-05-13
6
275
2021-05-15
1
2500
Skrzyczyński Patryk
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
21
2021-05-16
8
120
Sobocka Aleksandra
AMARU L (103)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
69
2021-05-16
68
Spisak Paweł
2021-05-14
13
100
2021-05-15
24
2021-05-16
22
2021-05-14
11
150
2021-05-15
6
330
2021-05-16
28
ELEKTRA O (198)
2021-05-14
3
300
2021-05-15
2
1200
2021-05-16
20
CASUS (262)
2021-05-15
25
2021-05-13
5
350
2021-05-14
9
150
2021-05-13
9
150
2021-05-14
15
2021-05-15
14
Stanisławiak Maria
KASPER (213)
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-16
9
120
2021-05-14