Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2020
Michałowice, 15-18.10.2020

 POL 52
 RUS 9
 NED 6
 UKR 1
 AUT 18
 BEL 3
 CZE 2
 EST 3
 GER 7
 LAT 2
 LTU 6
 LUX 2
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:18:21
2020-10-16 18:18:21
Slawomir Szlachta  POL JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS FINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUADRIGA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Lukasz Wasilewski  POL HELLUM H&H
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Grzegorz Kubiak  POL SZULER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL SENIOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL FRUGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Dajana Pawlicka  POL CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Dajana Pawlicka  POL CAIERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Michal Ziebicki  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL INTURIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Magdalena Matuszewska  POL CAMPINO 467
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jan Bobik  POL CZART
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jan Bobik  POL FARMER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Bart Haselbekke  NED DORUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL NIKO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL MALIN 21
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Paulina Koza  POL KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Olga Skrobacz  POL ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Olga Skrobacz  POL QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Michal Kazmierczak  POL WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Michal Kazmierczak  POL WILANDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Zybala  POL QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Zybala  POL FIRST PLEASURE 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maria Branka- Borja  POL CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Osuch  POL CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta  POL MYSTIQUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CELTIA II
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maximilian Parkitny  POL FERRARI K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL BACCORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL CARBONARA MK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Matylda Malepszy  POL CONSENSUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Gabriela Bado  POL BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Gabriela Bado  POL KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Larysa Krulik  UKR G'ZEUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Szymon Najdzionek  POL FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Monika Grundkowska  POL DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Pola Wawrzyniak  POL DIMPLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Karolina Godos  POL CATOKI SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Andrei Shalohin  POL FARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Andrei Shalohin  POL ASKARIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS ASPEN 22
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS CARLAIL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS COUTURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina  RUS CLICK CLACK 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina  RUS EASTBORN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina  RUS SNOTTY 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina  RUS NABU SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink  NED FLORIJN W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink  NED IGLESIAS D.V.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink  NED JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Maureen Bonder  NED FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Maureen Bonder  NED FELLOW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Matylda Kasner  POL ARES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL DIARADO'S DREAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Christian Rhomberg  AUT LIGRETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Christian Rhomberg  AUT FEMKE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT DINADJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT CARELESS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier  BEL LORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier  BEL CAREBIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier  BEL SOLIDAT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katerina Tomanova  CZE DIVINE DES VERGERS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katerina Tomanova  CZE CAPRUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus  EST FREEDOM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus  EST JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus  EST RENESSIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Philipp Schober  GER GUESSSINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel  GER BALOU'S ERBIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel  GER CAN JUMP 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel  GER GIVE IT TO ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Daniela Theelen  GER BANKIMOON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Daniela Theelen  GER COUPON 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Laura Penele  LAT DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Laura Penele  LAT CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas  LTU HEESAMAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas  LTU ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas  LTU SHERLOCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas  LTU LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Matas Petraitis  LTU HEINEKEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Matas Petraitis  LTU GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marcel Ewen  LUX CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marcel Ewen  LUX BACCARDI DE SHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Joanna Tluszcz  POL FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch  AUT COLEUR BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch  AUT MAGIC 14
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch  AUT CELPIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT QUANTUS 12
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer  AUT CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS ABSINTH 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CHARMANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz  AUT ELYSIUM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CONTHEA AS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz  AUT GAME DK Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT BRASILIA 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Gerfried Puck  AUT FOR FUN VT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Gerfried Puck  AUT HUNTELAAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
 POL 73
 LTU 4
 NED 5
 RUS 3
 GER 5
 LAT 2
 UKR 2
 FIN 1
 EST 2
 AUT 4
 BEL 1
 CZE 5
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:23:28
2020-10-16 18:23:28
Hubert Kostrzewski  POL CALIFORNIA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:23:28
2020-10-16 18:23:28
Hubert Kostrzewski  POL CATHALEYA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Andrius Petrovas  LTU SHERLOCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Michal Ziebicki  POL BALOU'S BATMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Maureen Bonder  NED GODFATHER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS ELCAVIO PS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Daria Samokhina  RUS VEIT 32
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:34
2020-10-14 20:13:34
Daria Samokhina  RUS CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Maximilian Parkitny  POL STARCORNET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk  POL MY LORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk  POL CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Zbigniew Kostrzewski  POL CALIFORNIA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Zbigniew Kostrzewski  POL CATHALEYA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Matylda Kasner  POL CALOTTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Corinna Hintz  GER COLORITS TOCHTER A
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Slawomir Szlachta  POL JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Slawomir Szlachta  POL KARMA BS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Michal Ziebicki  POL O'LORD DB
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:28
2020-10-13 20:32:28
Lukasz Wasilewski  POL HOLLISTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Malgorzata Koszucka  POL BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Aleksandra Zybala  POL SOPHIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Olga Skrobacz  POL DIARADOS 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Klaudia Danecka  POL CON COEUR DU BALOUBET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Klaudia Danecka  POL H VANESSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Klaudia Danecka  POL VERMONT 22
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Maria Branka- Borja  POL CLINT EASTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Maksymilian Wechta  POL EVIVA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Matas Petraitis  LTU BAIRONAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Daniela Theelen  GER STELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Maja Popiol  POL VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Mariusz Kakol  POL ASHFORD 4
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Mariusz Kakol  POL SAVOY 51
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Marcelina Lech  POL BROWNIE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Marcelina Lech  POL ARMANI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Katarzyna Gola  POL KINGSTON HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Martyna Derengowska  POL AUGUST
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Matylda Malepszy  POL DANTOS HBC
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Bogna Sasiadek  POL GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED DONKOSACK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED CALEANDRO D'HOTOT Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:27
2020-10-13 20:32:27
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED BUTTER FLOWER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Zuzanna Kuc  POL CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Joanna Jankowska  POL MISTER KANNAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Natalia Kubik  POL COCORRADO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Natalia Kubik  POL CATALAYA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Andrei Shalohin  POL IOWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Sander Geerink  NED JACOBUS S
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Kristine Egle  LAT CASQUETTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Kristine Egle  LAT CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Artem Tsapin  UKR ROSOMAK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Katarzyna Romanko  POL SHAMANKA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CAN YA MECAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL SANTOS HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Dorota Korek  POL GENEZA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Dorota Korek  POL CLARK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Gabriel Glusek  POL ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Izabela Vinckier  POL CELLO MELLONI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Izabela Vinckier  POL SALVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Maria Gneiting  GER LEMART
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Andrius Petrovas  LTU REMEMBER ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Andrius Petrovas  LTU GALLANT DHH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JASON VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Olga Rzycka  POL GENTLEMEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Olga Rzycka  POL JACKSON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Olga Rzycka  POL KROS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:26
2020-10-13 20:32:26
Malgorzata Koszucka  POL INOUT W
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN DAIRONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Erik Aedviir  EST CAHIR N
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL QUALITY QUEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL IVY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Magdalena Kaim  POL BAKLAJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Larysa Krulik  UKR ZONENBOLD
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Nell Sowka  POL JURANDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Nell Sowka  POL MISTER STAKKATO S
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CABONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CORRADINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Eliza Zawadzka  POL DIOR V
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Maja Likus  POL OLIMPIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Maja Likus  POL KING OF POP
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Elzbieta Jodlowska  POL RUBIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Elzbieta Jodlowska  POL NASHVILLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Anna Krauze  POL EFLIM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Anna Krauze  POL JOY RIDE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Katarzyna Lopatka  POL ROMANIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Katarzyna Lopatka  POL BEAU DU SANCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Karolina Godos  POL COSA CHE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Karolina Godos  POL KOREA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Dagmara Pietka  POL CADEAU DU DESTIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Krzysztof Zlocki  POL MEDAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Paulina Zalubska  POL FEMPIRE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:25
2020-10-13 20:32:25
Aniela Kilian  POL LACARO 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Matthias Raisch  AUT ZIDANE 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Diana Hahn  GER NOUGAT NANCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Diana Hahn  GER QUADRIGO'S ONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT BENITO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT CHAQINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Laurence Vanhauter  BEL HUNTELAAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Barbora Kejvalova  CZE CURACAO DU BORGET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Barbora Kejvalova  CZE ISIS V VEECATEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Katerina Tomanova  CZE CONCABA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Katerina Tomanova  CZE ARMANI CODE 9
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Katerina Tomanova  CZE H.S. MONT BLANC
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:32:24
2020-10-13 20:32:24
Maarja Martinson  EST KRAGBECH'S CELICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* first week
 POL 15
 AUT 14
 LTU 4
 GER 4
 LAT 1
 FIN 4
 NED 6
 BEL 1
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Gabriel Glusek  POL JANNEMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Gerfried Puck  AUT NAXCEL V
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Gerfried Puck  AUT NO MERCY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Lukasz Koza  POL BALLANTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Lukasz Koza  POL MESSI S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Izabela Vinckier  POL NIGIRI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Andrius Petrovas  LTU JAVENDA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Andrius Petrovas  LTU KENDIS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CASSIOPEIA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Matas Petraitis  LTU IVITA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Matas Petraitis  LTU CORNET'S CLOUD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Marvin Jüngel  GER SOLEA ECRASANT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Daniela Theelen  GER NIBALI VAN HET EIKENHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Daniela Theelen  GER SAN GIOVANNI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Paulina Rudzka  POL CANTUCCINI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Matylda Malepszy  POL CORD-M
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Christian Rhomberg  AUT CONSTANZE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Christian Rhomberg  AUT INTERESSANT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT BOA SB
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT ZARZUELA OLD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Maximilian Parkitny  POL CAVALIM Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Kristine Egle  LAT KAYPATERO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:10
2020-10-13 20:33:10
Michal Ziebicki  POL IGOR E
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JULIETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN KALEEKARLA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN CITWIDAM Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS CAN FLY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CHILLI TANGELINA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Bianca Babanitz  AUT BELLA E IMPOSSIBILE BBA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Sander Geerink  NED JOINT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Sander Geerink  NED KILIMANJARO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Sander Geerink  NED KARATE KID
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Maureen Bonder  NED BILLY HOLIDAY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Maureen Bonder  NED INFINETY Z.G.
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Maureen Bonder  NED CARLOS O
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT CHIQUE PS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT COLIN ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT CUBA ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT LORD LEVISTO PS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Jan Bobik  POL OLE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Laurence Vanhauter  BEL PRALINE SK
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Gabriela Bado  POL JUVENTUS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Gabriela Bado  POL JAMESON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL SZIFO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Philipp Schober  GER JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Szymon Najdzionek  POL CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Monika Grundkowska  POL IPHONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:33:09
2020-10-13 20:33:09
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JETSKI E.B.
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* first week
 POL 82
 RUS 7
 NED 6
 LAT 2
 LTU 6
 GER 6
 BEL 3
 CZE 5
 EST 10
 FIN 1
 LUX 2
 AUT 19
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:48:47
2020-10-21 17:48:47
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL ZARIN 44
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:48:47
2020-10-21 17:48:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CELTIA II
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:48:47
2020-10-21 17:48:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:48:47
2020-10-21 17:48:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:41
2020-10-20 19:03:41
Hubert Polowczyk  POL COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:41
2020-10-20 19:03:41
Hubert Polowczyk  POL M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL BADORETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL CORLEANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Hubert Kierznowski  POL WESTFALIA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Nicole Szponarska  POL ILASCHA V&V
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Nicole Szponarska  POL ZETA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ELBERO H
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL SENIOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL GIRALDO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Artem Abaimov  RUS ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS ASPEN 22
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS CARLAIL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS FINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Daria Samokhina  RUS EASTBORN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Daria Samokhina  RUS SNOTTY 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Daria Samokhina  RUS CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Eliza Zawadzka  POL ESCALONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Julia Bogalecka  POL ASER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Grzegorz Kubiak  POL SZULER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Jakub Dolhun  POL KOLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Paulina Koza  POL KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Grzegorz Nowak  POL CONCRETOSS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Grzegorz Nowak  POL LARCASS CR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski  POL MEADOW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Dawid Kubiak  POL FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Dawid Kubiak  POL FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Michal Ziebicki  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:40
2020-10-20 19:03:40
Katarzyna Bawlowicz  POL FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Laura Klapinska  POL ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Laura Klapinska  POL CAPTAIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Bart Haselbekke  NED DORUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL NIKO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL MALIN 21
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Laura Penele  LAT DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Laura Penele  LAT CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Olga Skrobacz  POL QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Andrius Petrovas  LTU HEESAMAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Andrius Petrovas  LTU ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Andrius Petrovas  LTU LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Andrius Petrovas  LTU SHERLOCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Michal Kazmierczak  POL WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Michal Kazmierczak  POL WILANDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Michal Kazmierczak  POL MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL AZUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL ISSEM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL QUEEN FLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Maria Branka- Borja  POL CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Maksymilian Wechta  POL NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUADRIGA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL CIARA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Matas Petraitis  LTU GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Matas Petraitis  LTU HEINEKEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Damian Ostrega  POL FELINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Damian Ostrega  POL NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Daniela Theelen  GER BANKIMOON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:39
2020-10-20 19:03:39
Daniela Theelen  GER COUPON 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Gabriela Bado  POL BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Gabriela Bado  POL KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Szymon Najdzionek  POL FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Monika Grundkowska  POL DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Klara Koziol  POL ROCKY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Agata Skrzypiec  POL BERLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Marta Wypior  POL GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL BONO TER LINDEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Aleksandra Wypchlo  POL HAMILTON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Aleksandra Wypchlo  POL GIRL RV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Julia Jaglarz  POL GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Andrei Shalohin  POL FARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Andrei Shalohin  POL ASKARIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Daria Kobiernik  POL SONET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Daria Kobiernik  POL WINCHESTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Sander Geerink  NED FLORIJN W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Sander Geerink  NED IGLESIAS D.V.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Sander Geerink  NED JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Maureen Bonder  NED FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Maureen Bonder  NED GODFATHER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Radoslaw Zalewski  POL HERE I AM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Radoslaw Zalewski  POL ILATINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Ewa Mazurowska  POL CHANBETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL JERICO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL QUICK STEP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL OLIMPIC STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL QUIRO 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:38
2020-10-20 19:03:38
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Jan Vinckier  BEL SOLIDAT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Jan Vinckier  BEL LORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Katerina Tomanova  CZE DIVINE DES VERGERS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Katerina Tomanova  CZE CAPRUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Eliska Hrda  CZE CALIMERO EW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Eliska Hrda  CZE EASY DAY D'HOF TEN BOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Nina Kalocova  CZE SCHICKI MICKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Paul-Richard Argus  EST FREEDOM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Paul-Richard Argus  EST JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Paul-Richard Argus  EST RENESSIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Maarja Martinson  EST KRAGBECH'S CELICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Erik Aedviir  EST CAHIR N
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST SALOMON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Kertu Klettenberg  EST QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Berit Lehtsaar  EST C QASTANIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN DAIRONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Philipp Schober  GER GUESSSINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Marvin Jüngel  GER BALOU'S ERBIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Marvin Jüngel  GER CAN JUMP 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Marcel Ewen  LUX CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Marcel Ewen  LUX BACCARDI DE SHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:37
2020-10-20 19:03:37
Joanna Tluszcz  POL FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Matthias Raisch  AUT COLEUR BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Matthias Raisch  AUT MAGIC 14
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Matthias Raisch  AUT CELPIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Christoph Obernauer  AUT CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS ABSINTH 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CHARMANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Bianca Babanitz  AUT ELYSIUM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CONTHEA AS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Bianca Babanitz  AUT GAME DK Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT BRASILIA 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Gerfried Puck  AUT FOR FUN VT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Gerfried Puck  AUT HUNTELAAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Gerfried Puck  AUT NAXCEL V
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Christian Rhomberg  AUT LIGRETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Christian Rhomberg  AUT FEMKE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT CARELESS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT DINADJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT CUMA 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:03:36
2020-10-20 19:03:36
Jan Vinckier  BEL CAREBIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* second week
 POL 97
 CZE 5
 RUS 2
 GER 4
 AUT 4
 NED 4
 EST 2
 BEL 1
 LTU 3
 LAT 2
 UKR 1
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 21:25:10
2020-10-22 21:25:10
Hubert Kierznowski  POL BANKNOT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 21:25:09
2020-10-22 21:25:09
Daria Kobiernik  POL COLETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 21:25:09
2020-10-22 21:25:09
Maksymilian Wechta  POL NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 21:25:09
2020-10-22 21:25:09
Eryka Mikolajczyk  POL DYLANO M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 21:25:08
2020-10-22 21:25:08
Katerina Tomanova  CZE H.S. MONT BLANC
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:58:52
2020-10-21 17:58:52
Eliza Zawadzka  POL ESCALONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Michal Ziebicki  POL BALOU'S BATMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Jakub Jedruch  POL ROWITTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Maja Borzecka  POL CARENZA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Oliwia Ostrowska  POL DIAMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Daria Samokhina  RUS VEIT 32
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Vladimir Beletskiy  RUS ELCAVIO PS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Agata Skrzypiec  POL VIVIANO S
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Marvin Jüngel  GER GIVE IT TO ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Zuzanna Prymek  POL DYLLANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Laura Klapinska  POL FIDELIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Justyna Flankowska  POL NOW OR NEVER KDW Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Marcelina Lech  POL BROWNIE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Iga Ostrowska  POL JUDSON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:12
2020-10-20 19:04:12
Maja Popiol  POL VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Mariusz Kakol  POL ASHFORD 4
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Mariusz Kakol  POL SAVOY 51
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Katerina Tomanova  CZE CONCABA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Katerina Tomanova  CZE ARMANI CODE 9
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT CHAQINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT BENITO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Sigrid Forstinger  AUT QUANTUS 12
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Eryka Mikolajczyk  POL ASSADUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Eryka Mikolajczyk  POL SENATOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Maciej Handzlik  POL BEAU BALOU
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Maciej Handzlik  POL PIGMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Barbora Kejvalova  CZE CURACAO DU BORGET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Barbora Kejvalova  CZE ISIS V VEECATEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED DONKOSACK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED BUTTER FLOWER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Britt Ter Harmsel  NED CALEANDRO D'HOTOT Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Julia Kramarz  POL L-QUICK JUMP
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL DUCATI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL MONTENEA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Grzegorz Nowak  POL ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Grzegorz Nowak  POL LAOS KG
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Karol Chrzanowski  POL BANOVEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Amelia Mialszygrosz  POL HRABINKA C
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Emilia Pietrzak  POL TESTAROSSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Hubert Kostrzewski  POL CALIFORNIA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Hubert Kostrzewski  POL CATHALEYA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Corinna Hintz  GER COLORITS TOCHTER A
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Berit Lehtsaar  EST SOLEI SOLEI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Berit Lehtsaar  EST COSMOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Ewa Mazurowska  POL COSTACALVO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Ewa Mazurowska  POL SANDRA BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:11
2020-10-20 19:04:11
Michal Ziebicki  POL O'LORD DB
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Monika Klapinska  POL CORJANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Laurence Vanhauter  BEL HUNTELAAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Anna Bialas  POL LA CORSON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Anna Bialas  POL CASSIDERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Emilia Krzeslak  POL GOLDEN II
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Patryk Mordaka  POL CHIANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Mateusz Sputowski  POL KILLER BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Izabela Vinckier  POL SALVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Izabela Vinckier  POL CELLO MELLONI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Izabela Vinckier  POL DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Maria Gneiting  GER LEMART
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Andrius Petrovas  LTU REMEMBER ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Andrius Petrovas  LTU GALLANT DHH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JASON VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Izabella Kisielowska  POL FOKUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Olga Skrobacz  POL DIARADOS 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Olga Skrobacz  POL ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Valeriia Chebotar  POL LADY VON BAYERN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Matas Petraitis  LTU BAIRONAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Daniela Theelen  GER STELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL BARCELONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL CHENET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Dorota Korek  POL GENEZA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Dorota Korek  POL CLARK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Krzysztof Widzyk  POL KENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Paulina Pawelczak  POL KOSTARYKA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Paulina Pawelczak  POL LAMBIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Dominika Kubacka  POL ULEWA II K
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:10
2020-10-20 19:04:10
Maria Branka- Borja  POL CLINT EASTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Amelia Krywult  POL DANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Amelia Krywult  POL QUALITO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Maja Likus  POL OLIMPIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Maja Likus  POL KING OF POP
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Elzbieta Jodlowska  POL RUBIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Elzbieta Jodlowska  POL NASHVILLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Klara Koziol  POL CHAMBERTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Anna Krauze  POL EFLIM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Anna Krauze  POL JOY RIDE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Katarzyna Lopatka  POL ROMANIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Katarzyna Lopatka  POL BEAU DU SANCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Daria Pietrzak  POL SONATA W
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Daria Pietrzak  POL MONSUN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Dawid Gorski  POL CHACCO G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Dawid Gorski  POL FEMPIRE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Aniela Kilian  POL LACARO 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Zuzanna Kuc  POL CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Aleksandra Wypchlo  POL GILEA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Barbara Polap  POL LARIOS HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Natalia Pschionko  POL CASTINERA NF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Klara Gierek  POL J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Olga Tomanek  POL TURBUD IQ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Andrei Shalohin  POL IOWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Maja Najdzionek  POL FUKS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Julia Prasol  POL CALL ME 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Daria Kobiernik  POL COLETTE 101
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Daria Kobiernik  POL CZWERG
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Sander Geerink  NED JACOBUS S
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Kristine Egle  LAT CASQUETTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Kristine Egle  LAT CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Artem Tsapin  UKR ROSOMAK
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:09
2020-10-20 19:04:09
Nadia Kuzma  POL QUELLE DAME Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:08
2020-10-20 19:04:08
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL IVY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:08
2020-10-20 19:04:08
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL QUALITY QUEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:08
2020-10-20 19:04:08
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CORRADINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:08
2020-10-20 19:04:08
Eliza Zawadzka  POL DIOR V
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:08
2020-10-20 19:04:08
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CABONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1* second week
 POL 26
 AUT 14
 BEL 1
 CZE 1
 EST 1
 GER 4
 RUS 1
 NED 6
 LTU 4
 LAT 1
 FIN 4
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:52:51
2020-10-21 17:52:51
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CASSIOPEIA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:52:51
2020-10-21 17:52:51
Michal Ziebicki  POL O'LORD DB
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:52:51
2020-10-21 17:52:51
Maja Popiol  POL VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:33
2020-10-20 19:04:33
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL FERRARI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:33
2020-10-20 19:04:33
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL KAROLA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Bianca Babanitz  AUT CHILLI TANGELINA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Bianca Babanitz  AUT BELLA E IMPOSSIBILE BBA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT CHIQUE PS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT COLIN ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT CUBA ALFARVAD Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Benjamin Saurugg  AUT LORD LEVISTO PS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Laurence Vanhauter  BEL PRALINE SK
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Katerina Tomanova  CZE H.S. MONT BLANC
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Christian Rhomberg  AUT CONSTANZE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Christian Rhomberg  AUT INTERESSANT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT BOA SB
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Katharina Rhomberg  AUT ZARZUELA OLD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Kertu Klettenberg  EST JOLANDA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Gerfried Puck  AUT NO MERCY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Matthias Raisch  AUT ZIDANE 7
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Gabriela Bado  POL JUVENTUS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Gabriela Bado  POL JAMESON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL SZIFO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Philipp Schober  GER JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Szymon Najdzionek  POL CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Monika Grundkowska  POL IPHONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Aleksandra Dabkowska  POL JUST THIS ONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Aleksandra Dabkowska  POL PRIMUS VAN'T VIANAHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Artem Abaimov  RUS UNICA-K
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Daria Kobiernik  POL DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Sander Geerink  NED JOINT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Sander Geerink  NED KILIMANJARO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Sander Geerink  NED KARATE KID
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Maureen Bonder  NED BILLY HOLIDAY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Maureen Bonder  NED INFINETY Z.G.
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Maureen Bonder  NED CARLOS O
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Radoslaw Zalewski  POL ERQUY PEGUIGNON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Radoslaw Zalewski  POL CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL IXELLE DE FREMIS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL ONAGADORI RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Patryk Mordaka  POL DIATENDRA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Izabela Vinckier  POL NIGIRI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Andrius Petrovas  LTU JAVENDA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Andrius Petrovas  LTU KENDIS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL JAMINKA P
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Maksymilian Wechta  POL LIVERPOOL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Matas Petraitis  LTU IVITA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Matas Petraitis  LTU CORNET'S CLOUD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Marvin Jüngel  GER SOLEA ECRASANT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Daniela Theelen  GER NIBALI VAN HET EIKENHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Daniela Theelen  GER SAN GIOVANNI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Hubert Kierznowski  POL BANKNOT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Lukasz Koza  POL BALLANTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Lukasz Koza  POL MESSI S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Ewa Mazurowska  POL SWEET HARRY POTTER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Kristine Egle  LAT KAYPATERO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:32
2020-10-20 19:04:32
Michal Ziebicki  POL IGOR E
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:31
2020-10-20 19:04:31
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JETSKI E.B.
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:31
2020-10-20 19:04:31
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN JULIETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:31
2020-10-20 19:04:31
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN KALEEKARLA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:31
2020-10-20 19:04:31
Jasmin Seppälä  FIN CITWIDAM Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:04:31
2020-10-20 19:04:31
Christoph Obernauer  AUT KLEONS CAN FLY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH* second week
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem RUS
S
10147338
2. Aedviir Erik EST
S
10077395
3. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
4. Babanitz Bianca AUT
S
10009900
5. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
6. Bawłowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
7. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
8. Bialas Anna POL
S
10178483
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
11. Borzęcka Maja POL
2005 (JM.)
10221674
12. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (JM.)
10163146
13. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
14. Chebotar Valeriia POL
2004 (J.)
10216425
15. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
16. Chrzanowski Karol POL
2003 (J.)
10173786
17. Dąbkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
18. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (J.)
10181386
19. Derengowska Martyna POL
2004 (J.)
10216646
20. Dołhun Jakub POL
1999 (MJ.)
10203812
21. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
22. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
23. Flankowska Justyna POL
S
10200759
24. Forstinger Sigrid AUT
S
10069944
25. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
26. Gierek Klara POL
2005 (JM.)
10210186
27. Głoskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
28. Głusek Gabriel POL
S
10047075
29. Gneiting Maria GER
2001 (MJ.)
10184737
30. Godoś Karolina POL
S
10103965
31. Gola Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
10171288
32. Górski Dawid POL
S
10194355
33. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
34. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
35. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
36. Hahn Diana GER
S
10160353
37. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (JM.)
10221327
38. Haselbekke Bart NED
S
10058918
39. Hintz Corinna GER
S
10067408
40. Hrda Eliska CZE
S
10110445
41. Jaglarz Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10108935
42. Jankowska Joanna POL
S
10167951
43. Jodłowska Elżbieta POL
2002 (J.)
10207477
44. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
45. Kaim Magdalena POL
2004 (J.)
10216042
46. Kalocova Nina CZE
S
10087984
47. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
48. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
49. Kaźmierczak Michał POL
S
10034342
50. Kejvalova Barbora CZE
S
10089430
51. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
52. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
53. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
54. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (J.)
10182216
55. Kisielowska Izabella POL
1999 (MJ.)
10190438
56. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
57. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
58. Kłapińska Laura POL
2005 (JM.)
10147453
59. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
60. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (J.)
10140869
61. Kostrzewski Hubert POL
S
10047073
62. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
63. Koszucka Małgorzata POL
S
10105027
64. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
65. Koza Łukasz POL
S
10007926
66. Koziarowski Jarosław POL
S
10033764
67. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (JM.)
10154389
68. Kramarz Julia POL
2003 (J.)
10151949
69. Krauze Anna POL
S
10218101
70. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10170259
71. Krześlak Emilia POL
2006 (JM.)
10187764
72. Kubacka Dominika POL
2003 (J.)
10187502
73. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
74. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
75. Kubik Natalia POL
2002 (J.)
10197477
76. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (JM.)
10187969
77. Kuźma Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
10152946
78. Lech Marcelina POL
2003 (J.)
10153280
79. Lehtsaar Berit EST
2001 (MJ.)
10155862
80. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
81. Likus Maja POL
2008 (JM.)
10220219
82. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
83. Łopatka Katarzyna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10207475
84. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
85. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
86. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
87. Mazurowska Ewa POL
S
10021327
88. Mialszygrosz Amelia POL
2006 (JM.)
10215442
89. Mikołajczyk Eryka POL
2007 (JM.)
10214174
90. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
91. Najdzionek Maja POL
2006 (JM.)
10220667
92. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
93. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
94. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
95. Ostręga Damian POL
S
10077904
96. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
97. Ostrowska Iga POL
S
10074828
98. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
99. Parkitny Maximilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
100. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165541
101. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
102. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
103. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
104. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
105. Piętka Dagmara POL
S
10142425
106. Pietrzak Daria POL
2006 (JM.)
10186431
107. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
108. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
109. Połap Barbara POL
2000 (MJ.)
10209434
110. Popiół Maja POL
S
10101889
111. Prasol Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10220771
112. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (JM.)
10165058
113. Pschionko Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
10209431
114. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
115. Raisch Matthias AUT
S
10007460
116. Rhomberg Christian AUT
S
10032400
117. Rhomberg Katharina AUT
S
10037092
118. Romanko Katarzyna POL
S
10141930
119. Rudzka Paulina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10123116
120. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
121. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
122. Sąsiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
123. Saurugg Benjamin AUT
S
10017083
124. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
125. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
126. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
127. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
128. Skrzyczyńki Jarosław POL
S
10006866
129. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
130. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
131. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja POL
S
10135958
132. Sówka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
133. Sputowski Mateusz POL
2006 (JM.)
10178481
134. Szary Ziębicka Anna POL
S
10032902
135. Szary-Ziębicka Anna POL
S
10032902
136. Szlachta Sławomir POL
S
10021320
137. Szponarska Nicole POL
2002 (J.)
10154921
138. Ter Harmsel Britt NED
2003 (J.)
10146111
139. Theelen Daniela GER
S
10065583
140. Tłuszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
141. Tomanek Olga POL
2000 (MJ.)
10205150
142. Tomanova Katerina CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10149288
143. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (JM.)
10179885
144. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
145. Vanhauter Laurence BEL
S
10143149
146. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
147. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
148. Wasilewski Łukasz POL
S
10034437
149. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
150. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
151. Widzyk Krzysztof POL
S
10185287
152. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
153. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
154. Wypchło Aleksandra POL
2005 (JM.)
10195880
155. Wypiór Marta POL
2005 (JM.)
10201738
156. Zalewski Radosław POL
S
10040868
157. Załubska Paulina POL
S
10194353
158. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
159. Ziębicki Michał POL
S
10013394
160. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
S
10171738
161. Złocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
162. Zybała Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

6

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: AIR JORDAN
M: QUEEN ALFARVAD Z/QUINAR
106EC97
2.

544

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
104JO02
3.

639

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
106AB98
4.

267

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
103HQ71
5.

81

ARMANI HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105TT36
6.

11

ARMANI CODE 9 OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Other F: ARMITAGE
M: LA CONTESSA/LANDFRIESE II
104MT70
7.

653

ASER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
104UP92
8.

78

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
103CW88
9.

253

ASKARIA DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: ASKARI 173
M: KANDICE/KOLIBRI
105ZV58
10.

254

ASPEN 22 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ABKE 4
M: GRANA W/LANDJOKER
104VR52
11.

536

ASSADUR PZHK (M) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105OV37
12.

83

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
104NL42
13.

631

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
106GE21
14.

604

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
15.

243

BACCARDI DE SHA SF FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106ZW83
16.

294

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
104FW21
17.

640

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
103OZ45
18.

293

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
105UA65
19.

75

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RU48
20.

18

BAKLAJ PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE
M: BIGOTERIA/
106WV58
21.

245

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
104DE45
22.

429

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106HY39
23.

101

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
106ZY74
24.

500

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
106ZY74
25.

229

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
106FR32
26.

232

BANKIMOON OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: BURBERRY 9
M: CON GIRL/CON CAPITOL
104LL48
27.

711

BANKNOT PZHK (WIELK) POL 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106SH92
28.

547

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SIDNEY
M: JANOVA/CASANOVA
106PJ75
29.

519

BARCELONA MECKL GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: BOWINNIE Z/BALOUGRAN
106SA77
30.

538

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105MJ01
31.

32

BEAU DU SANCY OLDBG POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: BURBERRY
M: NEWADA/DIDO
105CD73
32.

413

BELLA E IMPOSSIBILE BBA AUT 2015 Mare Bay F: LAVAGON
M: LANOUBETTA/LANDO
106TJ14
33.

4

BENITO KWPN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BOSS
M: ALTELLA/NUMERO UNO
106AI80
34.

610

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
103YZ70
35.

417

BILLY HOLIDAY BRAND NED 2014 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: BOBBY-JEAN V/H BAGONIEBOS/CONTENDRO I
106WZ64
36.

66

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/
106GX44
37.

445

BOA SB WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: POLY MAGIC/POLYDOR
106WP17
38.

612

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
105SY79
39.

212

BRASILIA 6 HOLST AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KENTUCKY III/CAMPIONE
104MN47
40.

80

BROWNIE PZHK (WIELK) POL 2004 Mare Bay F: CZANDOR
M: OKTAWIA/GRAF STEPP
106ZR63
41.

88

BUTTER FLOWER KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: GOODTIMES
M: MAY-FLOWER/CAROLUS H
103SB25
42.

608

C QASTANIA ESHB EST 2011 Mare Bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
106CQ60
43.

22

CABONA WESTF POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: LA BONNE I/LANDSTREICHER
106OC71
44.

35

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CALATO
M: ODESSA IX/LEANDRO
105HF34
45.

15

CAHIR N ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: THISBE/BEG
105TZ52
46.

303

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QK11
47.

87

CALEANDRO D'HOTOT Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: ZAUTESSE D'HOTOT/ROVEN XX
105NI73
48.

92

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: LOUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105VG74
49.

601

CALIMERO EW BAVAR GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANDILLO
M: LA ROSE/LANDADEL
104DT06
50.

515

CALL ME 7 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106HV00
51.

94

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105QT84
52.

287

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
105UV20
53.

271

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
104PL75
54.

230

CAN JUMP 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: JEUNESSE/LANDADEL
104ZL21
55.

49

CAN YA MECAN GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: RONJA/CASSINI II
105OW71
56.

440

CANTUCCINI HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: VIOLA XI/CALATO
106OZ01
57.

302

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
105XI76
58.

223

CAPRUS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105NF38
59.

629

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
103NS07
60.

295

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: STAKKANA/STAKKATO
106GN68
61.

220

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
104XY40
62.

218

CARELESS SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL 112
M: COMTESS/POMME ROYAL
105EQ15
63.

555

CARENZA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARENZO
M: NEWADA (SP)/DIDO (BRAND)
104ZR92
64.

255

CARLAIL BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
105VL24
65.

419

CARLOS O POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: GRUPO PROM NUMERUS
M: CELA/FAUST Z
106ZL83
66.

45

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
67.

528

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
106ZK07
68.

434

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
106DO19
69.

511

CASTINERA NF HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106EJ00
70.

42

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105PT18
71.

93

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASSINI II
M: QUA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106PD66
72.

251

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CQ59
73.

447

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Grey F: CAVALO Z
M: LOTUS Z/LIMBUS
106XB11
74.

54

CELLO MELLONI HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106KB49
75.

203

CELPIK GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: PIK DAME/PRINZ OLDENBURG
104QT61
76.

291

CELTIA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
104PA74
77.

268

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
104QJ04
78.

508

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
106LS27
79.

706

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
106BP99
80.

235

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
106TJ19
81.

505

CHAMBERTINA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAMBERLAND
M: SANDRA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
106LU21
82.

622

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUINTELLA/SANVARO
106FQ43
83.

91

CHAPEAU BAS OS GER 2011 Male Grey F: CASSINI GOLD
M: EXIT TEN/EXIT TO NOWHERE
106ZV24
84.

5

CHAQINO WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: CARICA/CONTENDER
103PF66
85.

208

CHARMANTOS KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: SARANTOS
M: NEREEDOM/GALOUBET A.S.F.
103RP50
86.

256

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
106EP60
87.

520

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
104DE21
88.

291

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105QT15
89.

530

CHIANTOS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EB65
90.

60

CHICAGO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: BELLAMOUR/BALOU DU ROUET
106TY52
91.

412

CHILLI TANGELINA POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ESTELLA/LURON
106UQ96
92.

242

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
105NG78
93.

282

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
104TV43
94.

420

CHIQUE PS Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CROWNTANO Z
M: CELEBRATION V'T RUYTERSHOF/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106HU91
95.

39

CHOCO LADY DSP (BRAND) POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
105BA05
96.

405

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: /
106AU51
97.

635

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105ZA81
98.

46

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
99.

410

CITWIDAM Z ZANG NED 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
106ZK63
100.

52

CLARK PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
106ZT99
101.

74

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QT17
102.

258

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
105ZY02
103.

72

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: VIRAMEE/INDOCTRO
104QJ50
104.

206

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
104HV70
105.

41

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
104LY68
106.

516

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106ZN88
107.

516

COLETTE 101 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105VP89
108.

201

COLEUR BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
105CG22
109.

421

COLIN ALFARVAD Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CHELLSINI Z
M: CERISE Z/CAROLUS II
106TL09
110.

95

COLORITS TOCHTER A DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLORIT
M: LANDTOCHTER A/LANDJUNKER 3
104ZE60
111.

69

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET BAD-WÜ GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105ZV07
112.

10

CONCABA OS GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
105PF27
113.

655

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RQ90
114.

296

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105SX28
115.

442

CONSTANZE BAVAR GER 2013 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHED S
M: CHAYENNE/CONWAY
106BY38
116.

210

CONTHEA AS RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: GASTRONOM DE HUS
M: LOUSTIC B/LANCIA V/D HELLE
106DU36
117.

441

CORD-M PZHK (SP) 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/
106XC21
118.

526

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: UTENDRA DS/CONTENDRO I
105EG39
119.

641

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
105GD45
120.

436

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
106UC51
121.

23

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PI37
122.

33

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
105GZ33
123.

551

COSMOS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARBANO
M: /
106OJ68
124.

552

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
125.

233

COUPON 6 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
106JM07
126.

662

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
104ZE87
127.

257

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
105UE13
128.

275

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
105CG89
129.

288

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106CD55
130.

422

CUBA ALFARVAD Z ZANG DEN 2015 Gelding Other F: CAVALO Z
M: CERISE Z/CAROLUS II
106TH34
131.

600

CUMA 5 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: AILLEN/ARS VIVENDI
106IT13
132.

8

CURACAO DU BORGET SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: OMBRA DE TOSCANE/QUICK STAR
106DZ64
133.

272

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WX29
134.

517

CZWERG HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106MN39
135.

14

DAIRONE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZACHAROV
M: NAIRONE/LIBERO H
104YZ27
136.

503

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
104OQ43
137.

84

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: ZOE/NUMERO UNO
104VF81
138.

249

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
104FP17
139.

556

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOS
M: DOLTELLA/ELVIS
106HG56
140.

532

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GD39
141.

542

DIARADO BOY II OLDBG POL 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106EB74
142.

269

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106GM02
143.

68

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106HH74
144.

709

DIATENDRA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA/DIARADO
106ZK04
145.

650

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MG81
146.

250

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
104WI94
147.

217

DINADJA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: UNANIEM
M: WINADJA/ROVEN XX
104WX54
148.

24

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
104LE73
149.

222

DIVINE DES VERGERS Z BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106TZ91
150.

86

DONKOSACK HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: DROSSELKLANG II
M: WINZERIN B/WATZMANN
BEL41478
151.

704

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
106WA79
152.

274

DORUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: ZAFIER/VOLTAIRE
104ZR46
153.

541

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LY57
154.

234

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
104LN27
155.

537

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
104EW48
156.

558

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
104KW60
157.

259

EASTBORN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAVALIER
M: SERINA/IROKO
104IW53
158.

602

EASY DAY D'HOF TEN BOS SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: UNDERSTONE VAN DE KAPEL
M: LORETTA/FARMER
104ZA68
159.

29

EFLIM PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: ECHEFELLA/
106XY49
160.

646

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
104SQ56
161.

103

ELCAVIO PS OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARAMBA/CAPTAIN PAUL
106RG17
162.

501

ELCAVIO PS OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARAMBA/CAPTAIN PAUL
106RG17
163.

209

ELYSIUM HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: RIQUADA/CORONADO 3
105RO98
164.

647

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
104TO53
165.

53

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: SOCCA FONTANEL/CALVARO
106ZP17
166.

705

ERQUY PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2014 Stallion Bay F: LUX Z
M: VERSION D'ISCLA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106PM19
167.

252

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
POL40408
168.

652

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
POL40408
169.

237

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTON
M: BÖCKMANN'S ESPOIR/ESPRI
106HJ50
170.

606

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
106EF88
171.

73

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106MX25
172.

248

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
105DA94
173.

252

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV50
174.

273

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
104BS31
175.

637

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
105GN12
176.

266

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
105HO45
177.

216

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: VIDI VICI/ORAME
105FN83
178.

37

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
105HO86
179.

713

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
106ZS93
180.

292

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: WIKITA K/CORLAND
104RA28
181.

664

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105KU08
182.

559

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
103VT09
183.

244

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
103FS52
184.

257

FINE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: CICILIA/CICERON
105BO12
185.

657

FINE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: CICILIA/CICERON
105BO12
186.

660

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
105LJ86
187.

286

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: FIRTH OF LORNE
M: LOUNA/LANDILOT
106EN19
188.

659

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
106AW17
189.

265

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
106ET19
190.

262

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
104UC49
191.

533

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106KR24
192.

213

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
105FN28
193.

224

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
105HK74
194.

300

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AZ41
195.

514

FUKS PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106IK98
196.

661

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
104PA27
197.

247

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FC47
198.

58

GALLANT DHH KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EL12
199.

211

GAME DK Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BIRUTA/MATTERHORN
105CH55
200.

51

GENEZA M PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105XO89
201.

307

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
105QQ17
202.

62

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
106UJ87
203.

509

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
105DJ37
204.

611

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BENTE ROYALTY/CLINTON
106CF54
205.

648

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CERSINA I/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
105KN73
206.

615

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
105EQ84
207.

231

GIVE IT TO ME KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: THE FLYING FOX III/ULTIMO
105QS25
208.

102

GODFATHER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BASILIA/UPGRADE
106YW82
209.

308

GODFATHER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BASILIA/UPGRADE
106YW82
210.

241

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
105RB69
211.

85

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PV66
212.

529

GOLDEN II PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106EB71
213.

616

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
106EF01
214.

228

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
105LQ30
215.

306

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105NE08
216.

70

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: ROXANA VANESSA/KROONGRAAF
105QC26
217.

636

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105NP55
218.

12

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106YA44
219.

614

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO Z
M: FONELLE R/WINNINGMOOD
106VX43
220.

632

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
106CF66
221.

236

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
105YZ37
222.

240

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GC33
223.

304

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
103TE66
224.

297

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
106NM07
225.

620

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
105RY85
226.

99

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RS10
227.

548

HRABINKA C OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Bay F: STALON
M: HRABINA C/CANNIZZARO
106WP59
228.

214

HUNTELAAR KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ZILVERSCHOON/LUPICOR
106DN71
229.

7

HUNTELAAR AES 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106BL47
230.

263

IGLESIAS D.V. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: /
106EE80
231.

449

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MR01
232.

643

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: ELASCHA/NAMELUS R
106QI10
233.

621

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
104IA32
234.

418

INFINETY Z.G. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: WODKA LIME Z.G./CANTOS
106UH23
235.

65

INOUT W KWPN 2013 Male Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: EASY-LEEN/
106XB75
236.

443

INTERESSANT KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: U-FRIEDA O/GOODTIMES
106IA46
237.

270

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
106CN18
238.

43

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV54
239.

406

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
105ZL20
240.

9

ISIS V VEECATEN KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: SANNE V VEECATEN/BERNSTEIN
106TW25
241.

633

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106BH73
242.

444

IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: THANYA/CONTENDER
106HK54
243.

435

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106MG97
244.

17

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106CB03
245.

707

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: FLEUR DE FERMIS/EMILION
106ZK33
246.

512

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC FERRO
M: MISSE LUCERNAISE/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
106UD67
247.

404

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
106OL06
248.

63

JACKSON BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LIZZY 93.180/ELMSHORN
104QE75
249.

44

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
106QC63
250.

402

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106HO27
251.

710

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106SJ47
252.

521

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: WINNINGMOOD
M: MATRICHTA/TRITON 321
106BS91
253.

426

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TD75
254.

61

JARLEY KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: KAMONIKA/VOLTAIRE
106RL87
255.

59

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106OC78
256.

432

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106WA52
257.

225

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
105ZP13
258.

627

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
104SV21
259.

623

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
104RI79
260.

407

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
106MD75
261.

264

JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CANTURANO
M: QUEEN/LAROME
105BT91
262.

414

JOINT NED 2014 Mare Bay F: OPIUM
M: DESCA/NUMERO UNO
106XY75
263.

700

JOLANDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: STARPOWER
M: CLARE/VERDI TN
106XW14
264.

30

JOY RIDE B KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE
M: ZARIENA/BERLIN
106WJ81
265.

561

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
103PF73
266.

408

JULIETTE KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: AMALIA/MANHATTAN
106YD86
267.

20

JURANDA POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
104LK02
268.

613

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
104FR71
269.

96

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XK47
270.

701

JUST THIS ONE NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106RQ96
271.

401

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106OZ34
272.

409

KALEEKARLA KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: A'LEE SPRING POWER
M: SHARON KARLA/CATANO
106XY71
273.

416

KARATE KID KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: /
106ZS57
274.

97

KARMA BS Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106ZW24
275.

714

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
106ZS88
276.

448

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: VIOLEVA/NO LIMIT
106ZQ85
277.

246

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
106HI72
278.

433

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106WI91
279.

522

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HF56
280.

415

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106XY87
281.

531

KILLER BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: KASABLANKA/BARNABA
106ZJ93
282.

26

KING OF POP POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: KAMELIA/MARS
106ZI99
283.

227

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
105GU92
284.

82

KINGSTON HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: QUA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105VG75
285.

207

KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG AUT 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: JASPIS/CARTE D'OR
104HM44
286.

411

KLEONS CAN FLY GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: KLEONS JULIETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106SM20
287.

205

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
105IH12
288.

654

KOLA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QU79
289.

278

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
105GA52
290.

34

KOREA HIPPICA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106XU41
291.

523

KOSTARYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106IE15
292.

13

KRAGBECH'S CELICA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: BJERGMOSES CORVETTE/COME BACK II
104YP95
293.

64

KROS Z ZANG 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/
106XZ80
294.

540

L-QUICK JUMP GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QW91
295.

527

LA CORSON PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER SON
M: LA CORA/LORD CALETTO
106ZN35
296.

38

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FY45
297.

535

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
104KC52
298.

524

LAMBIK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105EB90
299.

546

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
106ZX46
300.

656

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106EI88
301.

510

LARIOS HERO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
106US47
302.

56

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
106HA38
303.

215

LIGRETTO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: VIA KATHRIN/CASSINI II
105NV04
304.

239

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
106ET48
305.

412

LIVERPOOL HOLST GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: LAUCK'S LOCKE
M: BATIDA DE COC/HERMES D'AUTH
106XF67
306.

219

LORD WESTF UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOUISE/LOUGHEHOE GUY
106OU37
307.

423

LORD LEVISTO PS Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Grey F: LEVISTO
M: CALATA/CALATO Z
106TL00
308.

305

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
105KR90
309.

663

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
105RM88
310.

202

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
103MQ11
311.

277

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
106DO90
312.

658

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
106JX52
313.

36

MEDAL PZHK (M) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
104ZP50
314.

630

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
106VU25
315.

430

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
106WX69
316.

301

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
105RP51
317.

40

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106JL83
318.

21

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XL69
319.

507

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
103WQ62
320.

543

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
107AD14
321.

90

MY LORD WESTF BEL 2012 Male Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: ATLANTA Z/ATLANTUS Z
106ZV27
322.

290

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WY99
323.

261

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
105AL20
324.

281

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
104QP59
325.

28

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS
M: NAWARONA/RABIATOS
106ZE09
326.

427

NAXCEL V BWP BEL 2013 Male Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
106EP86
327.

438

NIBALI VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2013 Male Grey F: GEMINI
M: KYRA VAN HET EIKENHOF/TOULON
106GE19
328.

431

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
106VB34
329.

276

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
106CL87
330.

638

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F: FARFELU DE MUZE
M: WASSAFRAS DE RIALFO/NABAB DE REVE
106QR07
331.

428

NO MERCY BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: ICEBERG ST
M: TRIOMPHE DU MIRAMAR/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
106PA13
332.

2

NOUGAT NANCY OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ANNY/AIRPORT
106TC19
333.

560

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PE78
334.

235

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
104WC28
335.

74

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
104WC28
336.

98

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
106OT65
337.

424

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
106HH61
338.

25

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IY71
339.

625

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
105EB40
340.

708

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: BAWARIA/CASTILIO
106DI64
341.

279

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
105GX47
342.

539

PIGMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GOOFI R
M: PAWANKA/PAWIMENT
106ZS26
343.

425

PRALINE SK AES BEL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN
M: R'HITIERE DE LA ROQUE/KANNAN
106OP91
344.

702

PRIMUS VAN'T VIANAHOF BWP BEL 2015 Male Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: VIANA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE/CASH
106ZN14
345.

289

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RA32
346.

3

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
105VN14
347.

285

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
105DH05
348.

504

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: /
105RO70
349.

16

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
106MP16
350.

204

QUANTUS 12 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY
M: ANGELIQUE/ARS VIVENDI
103LK31
351.

634

QUEEN FLY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105PL82
352.

607

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
353.

518

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
105HG02
354.

224

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106DI59
355.

289

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
104HN36
356.

280

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
105PT36
357.

626

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
105GE01
358.

534

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
105BR51
359.

57

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
105FJ42
360.

226

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/TUNTEMATON ORI
104VF76
361.

609

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
105FT01
362.

31

ROMANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CORRADO BOY
M: RAMONA KG/CAMPARI M
106SN97
363.

47

ROSOMAK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106TE59
364.

554

ROWITTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
106HK70
365.

27

RUBIN PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: RUDZIANKA/ARCUS
105GZ73
366.

605

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
105PW04
367.

55

SALVE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: QUEENA S/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106IG30
368.

439

SAN GIOVANNI OS GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CATHLEEN/CALATO
106ZV65
369.

553

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
105LU72
370.

50

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106ZW37
371.

79

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
103KJ80
372.

603

SCHICKI MICKI HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105WZ02
373.

139

SENATOR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TP19
374.

299

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CL92
375.

48

SHAMANKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SONY/CHAVTAJM 3/CHOVTAJM
105GS98
376.

238

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
105QO51
377.

649

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
106CP74
378.

260

SNOTTY 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: SARAI/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
105UQ80
379.

437

SOLEA ECRASANT OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: SERATINA ECRASANT/STAKKATO GOLD
106XT21
380.

550

SOLEI SOLEI ESHB EST 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
105RK99
381.

221

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
105UA70
382.

506

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HJ36
383.

617

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
106JA03
384.

67

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
104LH41
385.

89

STARCORNET HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: COLUMBIA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106FU37
386.

76

STELLA HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
105LV99
387.

712

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106ZV57
388.

403

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TY30
389.

298

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
105DW46
390.

549

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
106ZU96
391.

513

TURBUD IQ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIRINUS
M: TURBUD IRONIA/TURBUD TEMPO
106RK38
392.

651

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
105RK79
393.

525

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IE10
394.

703

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
106WW04
395.

104

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
105NY59
396.

502

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
105NY59
397.

71

VERMONT 22 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: PINTA/PICARD
105KU85
398.

77

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: VA-VITE
M: FINESSE VAN PAEMEL/CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
106UB10
399.

557

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
106DW56
400.

642

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
106GZ76
401.

283

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BL93
402.

284

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
104XS35
403.

619

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
104NJ26
404.

624

ZARIN 44 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENIO 2
M: F-ZARINA/SILBERSEE
105XN63
405.

446

ZARZUELA OLD OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZORCETTA/CONCETTO
106WV53
406.

628

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
102XO00
407.

645

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
105ZB51
408.

1

ZIDANE 7 HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: QUIANA/QUINTENDER
106KC31
409.

19

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem
100
47,5
SUM:
147.50
Aedviir Erik
220
80
SUM:
300.00
Argus Paul-Richard
200
1600
1800
1350
20000
2000
15000
2500
800
200
SUM:
45450.00
Babanitz Bianca
320
100
2500
100
4000
225
1260
560
800
5500
450
156
680
114
214,5
104,5
97,5
SUM:
17181.50
Bado Gabriela
240
100
20000
990
540
SUM:
21870.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
200
SUM:
200.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
1800
7000
4000
270
192,50
1320
SUM:
14582.50
Bobik Jan
780
SUM:
780.00
Bonder Maureen
200
3000
237,50
117
57
90,25
117
190
475
97,5
525
105
242
SUM:
5453.25
Borzęcka Maja
225
SUM:
225.00
Branka- Borja Maria
440
450
200
242
SUM:
1332.00
Cecuga Agnieszka
200
SUM:
200.00
Chrzanowski Karol
133
SUM:
133.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
57
214,5
SUM:
271.50
Danecka Klaudia
140
616
SUM:
756.00
Derengowska Martyna
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Egle Kristine
104,50
475
75
475
47,5
47.5
SUM:
1224.50
Ewen Marcel
1800
200
3000
SUM:
5000.00
Forstinger Sigrid
87,5
SUM:
87.50
Geerink Sander
225
240
200
990
2500
192,50
950
117
680
2000
475
380
780
285
47,5
97,5
47,5
133
975
380
975
SUM:
12670.00
Gierek Klara
57
SUM:
57.00
Głoskowski Andrzej
140
880
37,5
285
750
SUM:
2092.50
Głusek Gabriel
60
SUM:
60.00
Gneiting Maria
90
SUM:
90.00
Godoś Karolina
76
75
SUM:
151.00
Gola Katarzyna
57
SUM:
57.00
Górski Dawid
140
SUM:
140.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
2500
2500
SUM:
5100.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
2500
80
200
SUM:
2880.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
5500
100
3000
15000
SUM:
23600.00
Hahn Diana
82,50
225
80
150
375
SUM:
912.50
Handzlik Maciej
225
37,5
SUM:
262.50
Haselbekke Bart
1200
1800
240
100
SUM:
3340.00
Hintz Corinna
47,50
87,50
380
SUM:
515.00
Jodłowska Elżbieta
104,5
220
45
37,50
50
37,5
SUM:
494.50
Jüngel Marvin
2500
285
114
560
SUM:
3459.00
Kalocova Nina
560
SUM:
560.00
Kasner Matylda
100
5500
SUM:
5600.00
Kazmierczak Michal
2700
10000
10000
10000
1200
100
SUM:
34000.00
Kejvalova Barbora
37,50
SUM:
37.50
Kiecoń Mściwoj
200
25000
100
7000
2250
240
SUM:
34790.00
Kilian Aniela
484
SUM:
484.00
Kisielowska Izabella
57
47,5
75
SUM:
179.50
Klettenberg Gunnar
100
7000
200
240
2500
SUM:
10040.00
Klettenberg Kertu
200
95
585
SUM:
880.00
Kłapińska Laura
75
SUM:
75.00
Kobiernik Daria
1260
190
475
104,5
780
150
105
500
SUM:
3564.50
Korek Dorota
104,50
104,5
47,5
SUM:
256.50
Kostrzewski Hubert
475
210
190
90
SUM:
965.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
133
SUM:
133.00
Koszucka Małgorzata
47,50
120
700
700
880
SUM:
2447.50
Koza Łukasz
440
SUM:
440.00
Koziarowski Jarosław
192,5
350
264
117
SUM:
923.50
Kozioł Klara
320
SUM:
320.00
Kramarz Julia
82,5
SUM:
82.50
Krauze Anna
105
37,5
300
45
300
37,5
50
SUM:
875.00
Krześlak Emilia
200
SUM:
200.00
Kubacka Dominika
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Kubiak Dawid
1350
630
SUM:
1980.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Kubik Natalia
57
57
75
SUM:
189.00
Kuc Zuzanna
400
45
50
SUM:
495.00
Kuźma Nadia
76
SUM:
76.00
Lech Marcelina
375
45
50
300
50
47,50
47,50
SUM:
915.00
Lehtsaar Berit
87,5
1760
SUM:
1847.50
Likus Maja
105
82,50
500
37,50
60
SUM:
785.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
20000
3000
1200
200
900
SUM:
25300.00
Łopatka Katarzyna
110
SUM:
110.00
Malepszy Matylda
380
380
475
117
SUM:
1352.00
Martinson Maarja
105
450
SUM:
555.00
Mazurowska Ewa
80
540
87,5
140
105
320
SUM:
1272.50
Mialszygrosz Amelia
105
300
SUM:
405.00
Mikołajczyk Eryka
60
45
SUM:
105.00
Mordaka Patryk
57
273
SUM:
330.00
Najdzionek Maja
60
SUM:
60.00
Najdzionek Szymon
560
800
540
237,50
SUM:
2137.50
Nowak Grzegorz
270
75
SUM:
345.00
Obernauer Christoph
270
7000
2500
495
3000
495
200
3600
SUM:
17560.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
47.5
133
487,5
SUM:
668.00
Osuch Aleksandra
240
240
SUM:
480.00
Penele Laura
100
SUM:
100.00
Petraitis Matas
2000
80
200
5500
210
114
390
1600
114
975
SUM:
11183.00
Petrovas Andrius
1600
1600
875
245
240
3600
25000
475
750
380
600
760
320
266
390
1600
SUM:
38701.00
Piętka Dagmara
105
484
SUM:
589.00
Pietrzak Daria
87,5
87,5
352
SUM:
527.00
Połap Barbara
82,5
400
SUM:
482.50
Popiół Maja
245
SUM:
245.00
Prymek Zuzanna
245
192,5
1320
SUM:
1757.50
Puck Gerfried
225
200
380
97,50
720
240
SUM:
1862.50
Raisch Matthias
200
200
200
SUM:
600.00
Rhomberg Christian
200
100
95
95
1200
273
SUM:
1963.00
Rhomberg Katharina
200
15000
2500
2500
440
214,50
200
570
117
76
285
156
47,5
156
1200
SUM:
23662.00
Romanko Katarzyna
285
600
SUM:
885.00
Rzycka Olga
47,50
SUM:
47.50
Samokhina Daria
140
1760
200
560
540
57
SUM:
3257.00
Sąsiadek Bogna
300
37,50
140
SUM:
477.50
Saurugg Benjamin
450
87,50
570
975
2000
950
156
200
200
209
47,50
97,50
487,5
133
47,50
97,50
47.5
117
SUM:
6872.50
Schober Philipp
225
200
200
1125
100
380
97,5
800
SUM:
3127.50
Seppälä Jasmin
152
1200
585
760
780
95
273
240
97,5
190
57
214,50
190
104,5
90,25
585
380
57
SUM:
6050.75
Shalohin Andrei
440
100
190
133
300
SUM:
1163.00
Skrobacz Olga
720
90
SUM:
810.00
Skrzyczyńki Jarosław
20000
450
1125
4500
525
90
25000
25000
4000
105
2200
800
SUM:
83795.00
Sówka Nell
165
60
SUM:
225.00
Sputowski Mateusz
47,5
SUM:
47.50
Szary Ziębicka Anna
225
200
80
SUM:
505.00
Szlachta Sławomir
285
190
SUM:
475.00
Ter Harmsel Britt
350
450
350
105
220
SUM:
1475.00
Theelen Daniela
225
200
360
3000
320
2000
200
440
105
352
240
SUM:
7442.00
Tłuszcz Joanna
360
3000
SUM:
3360.00
Tsapin Artem
87,5
SUM:
87.50
Tybulczuk Tamara
47,5
190
273
133
285
SUM:
928.50
Vanhauter Laurence
285
47,50
390
76
117
SUM:
915.50
Vinckier Izabela
225
300
110
375
45
80
57
57
97,50
76
57
133
300
SUM:
1912.50
Vinckier Jan
100
3000
200
450
200
320
2700
SUM:
6970.00
Wasilewski Łukasz
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
200
SUM:
200.00
Wechta Maksymilian
440
2000
87,50
87,50
87,50
264
97,50
152
630
270
525
700
220
700
525
264
SUM:
7050.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
200
100
10000
15000
380
875
875
875
47,5
87,50
350
2200
245
616
SUM:
31851.00
Wypchło Aleksandra
200
4500
37,5
SUM:
4737.50
Wypiór Marta
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Zalewski Radosław
1350
97,5
SUM:
1447.50
Załubska Paulina
37,50
SUM:
37.50
Zawadzka Eliza
76
57
76
165
47,50
47,5
450
105
45
375
SUM:
1444.00
Ziębicki Michał
240
95
97,50
95
50
SUM:
577.50
Zimnowodzka Natalia
47,5
57
120
37,50
45
60
150
SUM:
517.00
Zybała Aleksandra
220
SUM:
220.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
2020-10-22
13
100
2020-10-23
2020-10-25
43
UNICA-K (703)
2020-10-22
16
2020-10-23
10
47,5
2020-10-24
14
Aedviir Erik
CAHIR N (15)
2020-10-15
24
2020-10-17
14
2020-10-18
11
220
2020-10-22
45
2020-10-23
16
80
2020-10-24
37
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (224)
2020-10-15
43
2020-10-16
11
200
2020-10-17
27
2020-10-22
72
2020-10-23
2
1600
2020-10-24
4
1800
JAY-Z BEE (225)
2020-10-15
54
2020-10-16
49
2020-10-18
41
2020-10-22
3
1350
2020-10-23
2
20000
2020-10-25
56
RENESSIN (226)
2020-10-15
1
2000
2020-10-16
3
15000
2020-10-18
12
2500
2020-10-22
4
800
2020-10-23
15
200
2020-10-25
19
Babanitz Bianca
2020-10-16
7
320
2020-10-17
21
2020-10-22
48
2020-10-23
55
2020-10-24
14
100
ELYSIUM (209)
2020-10-15
53
2020-10-16
11
2500
2020-10-18
35
2020-10-22
20
100
2020-10-23
7
4000
2020-10-25
35
2020-10-15
10
225
2020-10-17
5
1260
2020-10-22
5
560
2020-10-23
38
2020-10-25
37
GAME DK Z (211)
2020-10-15
4
800
2020-10-16
6
5500
2020-10-18
32
2020-10-22
35
2020-10-24
12
450
2020-10-16
28
2020-10-17
7
156
2020-10-18
4
680
2020-10-23
9
114
2020-10-24
6
214,5
2020-10-25
13
2020-10-15
2020-10-16
2020-10-22
6
104,5
2020-10-23
15
2020-10-24
11
97,5
Bado Gabriela
2020-10-15
44
2020-10-16
9
240
2020-10-17
15
2020-10-22
18
100
2020-10-23
42
2020-10-25
2
20000
2020-10-15
28
2020-10-16
22
2020-10-17
6
990
2020-10-22
30
2020-10-23
23
2020-10-24
8
540
JUVENTUS (401)
2020-10-16
24
2020-10-17
29
2020-10-18
28
2020-10-23
26
2020-10-24
29
2020-10-25
27
JAMESON (402)
2020-10-16
23
2020-10-17
25
2020-10-18
30
2020-10-23
16
2020-10-24
34
2020-10-25
24
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
2020-10-22
12
200
2020-10-23
34
2020-10-24
27
Beletskiy Vladimir
ASPEN 22 (254)
2020-10-15
2
1800
2020-10-16
58
2020-10-18
5
7000
2020-10-23
55
2020-10-25
42
CARLAIL (255)
2020-10-15
25
2020-10-16
23
2020-10-17
33
2020-10-22
65
2020-10-23
37
2020-10-24
31
FINE (257)
2020-10-15
26
2020-10-16
52
2020-10-18
7
4000
2020-10-22
9
270
2020-10-23
2020-10-25
2020-10-15
6
192,50
2020-10-17
22
2020-10-18
3
1320
2020-10-22
23
2020-10-24
28
2020-10-25
23
Bialas Anna
LA CORSON (527)
2020-10-22
16
CASSIDERO (528)
2020-10-22
34
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-25
36
Bobik Jan
CZART (272)
2020-10-15
55
2020-10-16