Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2* Wrocław 2020
Wrocław, 5-8.11.2020

 POL 46
 LTU 4
 UKR 1
 RUS 1
 BLR 1
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 15:49:13
2020-11-06 15:49:13
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL CALIDOR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 14:14:07
2020-11-04 14:14:07
Hubert Polowczyk  POL K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Michal Ziebicki  POL O'LORD DB
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Robert Hestkowski  POL DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Matas Petraitis  LTU CORNET'S CLOUD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Jacek Zagor  POL JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Jacek Zagor  POL GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Piotr Kalinowski  POL VARIO DE BO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Piotr Kalinowski  POL VENECIA RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:52
2020-11-04 10:01:52
Piotr Morsztyn  POL QUIDAM'S JOKER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Katarzyna Uchwat  POL JORNIAN BLUE F
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Slawomir Uchwat  POL JETOULON PK
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL COHIBA L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Vladimir Bykov  UKR OSKAR II PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CALVANO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL BARCELONA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL SANTOS HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Andrius Petrovas  LTU JAVENDA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Andrius Petrovas  LTU KENDIS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Evita Vismeryte  LTU QUINTES
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL FERRARI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL KAROLA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Michal Kubiak  POL FLORYDA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Michal Kubiak  POL HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Hubert Kierznowski  POL BANKNOT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Maximilian Parkitny  POL CAVALIM Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:51
2020-11-04 10:01:51
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JASON VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Gabriel Glusek  POL ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Artem Abaimov  RUS UNICA-K
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Jacek Bobik  POL O-STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL CARLO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Hubert Polowczyk  POL CELLDORADO PB
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka  POL DAISY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Aleksandra Czerska  POL A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Jan Bobik  POL OLE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Michal Tyszko  POL KING LEPANTINO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Lukasz Brzóska  POL JERNILLA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Lukasz Brzóska  POL DARK'ANN
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Dawid Skiba  POL ZANZIBAR L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Dawid Skiba  POL ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Szymon Tecza  POL LANCELOTTO L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Szymon Tecza  POL TALMAN O Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL AL CAPONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL OZZY OSBOURNE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:50
2020-11-04 10:01:50
Maryia Mikhailava  BLR KEATON N
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:49
2020-11-04 10:01:49
Daria Kobiernik  POL DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:49
2020-11-04 10:01:49
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL JAMINKA P
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:49
2020-11-04 10:01:49
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL SZIFO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:01:49
2020-11-04 10:01:49
Aleksandra Czerska  POL ALMANZO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
 POL 257
 UKR 7
 RUS 1
 BLR 4
 GER 3
 LAT 2
 LTU 8
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
282 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 15:48:37
2020-11-06 15:48:37
Lukasz Koza  POL Q 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
281 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 23:12:57
2020-11-04 23:12:57
Emilia Pietrzak  POL TESTAROSSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
280 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 23:12:57
2020-11-04 23:12:57
Gloria Ciba  POL QUAMAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
279 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 21:22:05
2020-11-04 21:22:05
Oliwia Palacz  POL HIGHFORCE ONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
278 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 16:13:33
2020-11-04 16:13:33
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL URACA II
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
277 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 16:13:31
2020-11-04 16:13:31
Laura Klapinska  POL FIDELIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
276 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 14:13:13
2020-11-04 14:13:13
Julia Szut  POL WELTDAME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
275 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
274 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL BACCORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
273 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL CONRADO 10
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
272 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Maja Popiol  POL VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
271 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Jacek Zagor  POL ARONN DU TALUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
270 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL FIDELIO'S SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
269 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL FLOTYLLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
268 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Barbara Piontek  POL RHIANNA S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
267 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CORRADINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
266 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Eliza Zawadzka  POL CABONA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
265 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Eliza Zawadzka  POL DIOR V
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
264 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Michal Przybecki  POL VOLONTAIR 3
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
263 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Marcin Wesoły  POL G
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
262 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Marcin Wesoły  POL FLEUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
261 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:50
2020-11-04 09:59:50
Anna Dziuba  POL MAVANDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
260 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Hubert Kierznowski  POL INNOCENCE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
259 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Kacper Mroz  POL Q DE REVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
258 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Kacper Mroz  POL SING
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
257 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Sebastian Bialczak  POL LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
256 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Dominika Kubacka  POL ULEWA II K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
255 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Andrei Shalohin  POL ASKARIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
254 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Andrei Shalohin  POL FARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
253 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Andrei Shalohin  POL ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
252 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Olga Sorokina  POL IOWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
251 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
250 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
249 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Wojciech Wojcianiec  POL JARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
248 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Ewa Dyzewska  POL EDESSO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
247 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Ewa Dyzewska  POL EAZY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
246 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Oliwia Ostrowska  POL DIAMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
245 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
244 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Hanna Miedziocha  POL LA SCALA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
243 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Michal Ziebicki  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
242 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Michal Ziebicki  POL IGOR E
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
241 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
240 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
239 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Kostiantyn Iaroshenko  UKR EKSON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
238 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Kostiantyn Iaroshenko  UKR CARTANA D'HOTOT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
237 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Julia Gillmaier  POL DING DONG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
236 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Julia Gillmaier  POL CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
235 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Lukasz Koza  POL BALLANTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
234 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Lukasz Koza  POL MESSI S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
233 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:49
2020-11-04 09:59:49
Paulina Koza  POL KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
232 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL INTURIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
231 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL QUICK STEP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
230 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Beata Szuber  POL FORT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
229 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Artem Tsapin  UKR ROSOMAK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
228 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Artem Tsapin  UKR CORLEONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
227 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Paulina Sawicka  POL TYPIER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
226 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Mateusz Tyszko  POL ZIROCCO AIR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
225 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Mateusz Tyszko  POL CASINA 20
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
224 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Mateusz Tyszko  POL FOREST
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
223 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Karol Chrzanowski  POL BANOVEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
222 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
221 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL MALIN 21
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
220 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Krzysztof Ludwiczak  POL SANDMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
219 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski  POL MEADOW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
218 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Amelia Miałszygrosz  POL HRABINKA C
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
217 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Zuzanna Kuc  POL CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
216 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Katarzyna Bawlowicz  POL FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
215 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ELBERO H
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
214 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Adrianna Ostrowska  POL ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
213 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Jacek Mierzwinski  POL GALA W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
212 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Piotr Morsztyn  POL VAN HALEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
211 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Agata Skrzypiec  POL VIVIANO S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
210 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Agata Skrzypiec  POL BERLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
209 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Kaja Zuk  POL VALENCIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
208 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Maximilian Parkitny  POL FERRARI K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
207 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Maximilian Parkitny  POL STARCORNET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
206 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Monika Grundkowska  POL DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
205 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Monika Grundkowska  POL IPHONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
204 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Grzegorz Kubiak  POL SZULER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
203 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Szymon Najdzionek  POL FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
202 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL QUALITY QUEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
201 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Natalia Zimnowodzka  POL IVY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
200 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL DENVER Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
199 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL BADORETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
198 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Aleksandra Kierznowska  POL CORLEANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
197 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:48
2020-11-04 09:59:48
Hubert Kierznowski  POL WESTFALIA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
196 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Magdalena Piksa  POL KOKAINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
195 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Magdalena Piksa  POL CHALLENGER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
194 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Hubert Polowczyk  POL M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
193 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Hubert Polowczyk  POL COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
192 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Hubert Polowczyk  POL ALO VARO P
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
191 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka  POL ICI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
190 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Marek Lewicki  POL LA PEZI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
189 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Marek Lewicki  POL ITOULON B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
188 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Arkadiusz Fimmel  POL FRAPANT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
187 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Arkadiusz Fimmel  POL BENEFIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
186 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Arkadiusz Fimmel  POL LA STRADA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
185 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
184 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL SENIOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
183 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Slawomir Uchwat  POL INCREDIBLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
182 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Anna Kulawik  POL GRASSHOPPER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
181 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Julia Sztaba  POL TAKSI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
180 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Tola Swierczynska  POL PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
179 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
178 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Andrzej Gloskowski  POL TRACJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
177 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Amelia Krywult  POL DANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
176 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Amelia Krywult  POL QUALITO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
175 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Aleksandra Zybała  POL QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
174 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Aleksandra Zybała  POL BEBETO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
173 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Aleksandra Zybała  POL FIRST PLEASURE 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
172 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Nataliia Syniavska  UKR BASH
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
171 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Nataliia Syniavska  UKR CAN-CAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
170 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Albert Yakymov  UKR HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
169 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Maja Borzęcka  POL CARENZA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
168 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
167 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
166 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
165 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL CIARA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
164 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka  POL H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
163 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:47
2020-11-04 09:59:47
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
162 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Karolina Mlodawska  POL GOETHE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
161 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Natalia Langowska  POL CHECKERS W Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
160 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Natalia Langowska  POL CELLESTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
159 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Bartosz Adamus  POL LIMONCHELLO NT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
158 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Bartosz Adamus  POL SIRE ONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
157 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Bartosz Adamus  POL FONTAINE BLUE CKV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
156 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Natalia Czernik  POL EVERDI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
155 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Natalia Czernik  POL DUKE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
154 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Pola Wawrzyniak  POL DIMPLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
153 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Alicja Lacka  POL ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
152 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Seweryn Murdzia  POL T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
151 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Oliwer Bule  POL C BAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
150 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Oliwer Bule  POL HUAN TWANG R
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
149 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Paulina Bule  POL ALMQUIST
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
148 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Paulina Bule  POL LAZINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
147 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Oliwia Kosmol  POL FEREUSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
146 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Barbara Krywult  POL COLANDRO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
145 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Barbara Krywult  POL FLASH
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
144 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Jacek Bobik  POL CARA 199
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
143 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Pauline Wieczorek  POL CAMPINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
142 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Artem Abaimov  RUS ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
141 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas  POL KARRAMBA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
140 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Patryk Modelewski  POL CHIVAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
139 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Dawid Kubiak  POL ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
138 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Dawid Kubiak  POL FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
137 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Dawid Kubiak  POL FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
136 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Zuzanna Prymek  POL DYLLANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
135 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Marianna Stawicka  POL COBREY F
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
134 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Marianna Stawicka  POL DIAMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
133 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Aleksandra Mudry  POL CALANTINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
132 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk  POL CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
131 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk  POL MY LORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
130 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
129 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:46
2020-11-04 09:59:46
Aleksander Lewandowski  POL ONAGADORI RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
128 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Robert Hestkowski  POL HIPOIDAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
127 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Robert Hestkowski  POL EASY FLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
126 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Amelia Stawinska  POL BULWAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
125 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Wiktoria Szebysty  POL SWEET STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
124 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Klaudia Danecka  POL CON COEUR DU BALOUBET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
123 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Klaudia Danecka  POL H VANESSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
122 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Klaudia Danecka  POL VERMONT 22
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
121 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Julia Blaszczak  POL LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
120 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Julia Blaszczak  POL GACARLA VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
119 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
118 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL BLANT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
117 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Antoni Strzalkowski  POL U 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
116 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Lukasz Jonczyk  POL GINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
115 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Ewa Macieszczak  POL ARAGOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
114 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Natalia Palmowska  POL DR. JONES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
113 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Natalia Palmowska  POL LVIV PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
112 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Natalia Palmowska  POL ARIBA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
111 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Anna Piwonska  POL INVORIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
110 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Anna Piwonska  POL FAREZZO B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
109 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Kaja Mitman  POL DOW JONES HX
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
108 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Matylda Kasner  POL ARES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
107 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Matylda Kasner  POL CALOTTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
106 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Matylda Kasner  POL CLIFF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
105 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Aleksandra Nazar  POL WITO CORLEONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
104 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Konrad Stefanski  POL NEMO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
103 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Olaf Rynowiecki  POL DORIS DAY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
102 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Olaf Rynowiecki  POL BETTY BALOU 4
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
101 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Julia Trzesniewska  POL CHEKKER W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
100 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Eryka Mikolajczyk  POL DYLANO M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
99 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Eryka Mikolajczyk  POL SENATOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
98 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Magdalena Wojda  POL MILAGROSS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
97 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:45
2020-11-04 09:59:45
Magdalena Wojda  POL CORNET MW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
96 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Karolina Godos  POL COSA CHE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
95 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Karolina Godos  POL CATOKI SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
94 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Karolina Godos  POL KOREA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
93 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko  POL CARIBOU
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
92 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Michal Tyszko  POL TREASURE QUEEN Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
91 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Michal Tyszko  POL COLINERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
90 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Michal Tyszko  POL VICTORY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
89 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Kaja Langer  POL BIQUEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
88 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Ewelina Szczepanik  POL PABLO I
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
87 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Zuzanna Grygier  POL EMICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
86 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Zuzanna Grygier  POL INNOCENTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
85 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Weronika Minkiewicz  POL CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
84 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Laura Klapinska  POL HEARTCOR F
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
83 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Laura Klapinska  POL ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
82 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Lukasz Brzóska  POL CHARLIE 254
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
81 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Lukasz Brzóska  POL QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
80 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Hanna Osieka  POL DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
79 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Hanna Osieka  POL LEROY P
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
78 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Paulina Gostkiewicz  POL INEZ W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
77 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Juliana Suska  POL TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
76 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Juliana Suska  POL CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
75 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Daria Pietrzak  POL MONSUN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
74 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Dawid Skiba  POL SANTORINI L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
73 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Dawid Skiba  POL SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
72 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Dawid Skiba  POL LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
71 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Szymon Tecza  POL ANGARA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Szymon Tecza  POL BUENO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Alan Miechowicz  POL NITROX
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Alan Miechowicz  POL BARTONIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Julia Jaglarz  POL GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Olga Tomanek  POL TURBUD IQ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Jakub Jedruch  POL ROWITTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Wojciech Korzeczek  POL AKTIW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Iga Biegalska  POL CARDHU
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Iga Biegalska  POL DORAVELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:44
2020-11-04 09:59:44
Robert Hestkowski  POL LION
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Grzegorz Rychlik  POL VANDAMME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Lena Oleszkiewicz  POL QUALILAS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Agata Dahlke  POL EULVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Magda Kaminska  POL WODKA POLKA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Magda Kaminska  POL BRANDY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Magda Kaminska  POL DREAMY M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Aniela Szlufik  POL HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Aleksandra Czerska  POL MAGNUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Vesna Wojtaszek  POL ESTEHOF'S CHUCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Jan Bobik  POL CZART
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Jan Bobik  POL FARMER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Klaudia Dubil  POL SONATA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL LATIFA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL LORINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Marta Wypior  POL GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Julia Pieta  POL NARCOTIQUE TACHOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Damian Ostrega  POL FELINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Damian Ostrega  POL NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Adrianna Krzanowska  POL REPLAY R
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Anna Peciak  POL LAVINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Olga Rzycka  POL GENTLEMEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Olga Rzycka  POL JACKSON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Daria Kobiernik  POL OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Daria Kobiernik  POL SONET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Daria Kobiernik  POL WINCHESTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Joanna Tluszcz  POL FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL AZUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL ARONIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Agata Malewska  POL ESCATO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL BONO TER LINDEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Agnieszka Cecuga  POL JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Zuzanna Pisarska  POL CARETANA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Gabriela Bado  POL BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:43
2020-11-04 09:59:43
Gabriela Bado  POL KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Maryia Mikhailava  BLR DIASSINI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR HATOKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR SANCZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Siarhei Kazlou  BLR CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Maria Gneiting  GER LEMART
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Maria Gneiting  GER QUESTINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Tina Andonow  GER ARTHOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Aleksandrs Sakurovs  LAT GRIETJE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Aleksandrs Sakurovs  LAT HOOGHEID
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Andrius Petrovas  LTU QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Andrius Petrovas  LTU ZWAROVSKI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Andrius Petrovas  LTU ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Evita Vismeryte  LTU HAFELIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Evita Vismeryte  LTU COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Matas Petraitis  LTU GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Matas Petraitis  LTU IVITA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Matas Petraitis  LTU HEINEKEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Inga Wach  POL CICHA WODA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska  POL SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska  POL CALINGKA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska  POL CALERO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Marta Konarska  POL ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Julia Szychowiak  POL TORNADO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Julia Szychowiak  POL INCALA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 09:59:42
2020-11-04 09:59:42
Olga Rzycka  POL KROS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem RUS
S
10147338
2. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
3. Andonow Tina GER
S
10169075
4. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
5. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
6. Bialczak Sebastian POL
S
10210649
7. Biegalska Iga POL
2006 (J.)
10171305
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
9. Bobik Jacek POL
S
10001669
10. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
11. Borzecka Maja POL
2005 (J.)
10221674
12. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
13. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (MJ.)
10175554
14. Bule Paulina POL
2005 (J.)
10203874
15. Bykov Vladimir UKR
S
10008714
16. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
17. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
18. Chrzanowski Karol POL
2003 (MJ.)
10173786
19. Ciba Gloria POL
S
10115300
20. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
21. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
22. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
23. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
24. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10181386
25. Dubil Klaudia POL
S
10206459
26. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
27. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
28. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
29. Gillmaier Julia POL
S
10141677
30. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
31. Glusek Gabriel POL
S
10047075
32. Gneiting Maria GER
2001 (MJ.)
10184737
33. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
34. Gostkiewicz Paulina POL
S
10187142
35. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
36. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
37. Grygier Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10221214
38. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
39. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
40. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
41. Iakimov Albert UKR
S
10100530
42. Iaroshenko Kostiantyn UKR
S
10045494
43. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
44. Jedruch Jakub POL
S
10185942
45. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
46. Kalinowski Piotr POL
S
10214586
47. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
48. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
49. Kazlou Siarhei BLR
S
10141245
50. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
51. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
52. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
53. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
54. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
55. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
56. Korzeczek Wojciech POL
2004 (J.)
10221583
57. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
58. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
59. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
60. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
61. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10170259
62. Krywult Barbara POL
2003 (MJ.)
10171467
63. Krzanowska Adrianna POL
S
10065650
64. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
65. Kubacka Dominika POL
2003 (MJ.)
10187502
66. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
67. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
68. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
69. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
70. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
71. Kulawik Anna POL
2005 (J.)
10204635
72. Lacka Alicja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10203870
73. Langer Kaja POL
2005 (J.)
10171364
74. Langowska Natalia POL
S
10081786
75. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
76. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
77. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
78. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
79. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10220975
80. Malewska Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10216844
81. Mialszygrosz Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10215442
82. Miechowicz Alan POL
2004 (J.)
10210822
83. Miedziocha Hanna POL
2005 (J.)
10201496
84. Mierzwinski Jacek POL
S
10018886
85. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
86. Mikolajczyk Eryka POL
2007 (JM.)
10214174
87. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
88. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
89. Mitman Kaja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10167714
90. Mlodawska Karolina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10215298
91. Modelewski Patryk POL
S
10142329
92. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
93. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
94. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
95. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
96. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
97. Nazar Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10221466
98. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
99. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
100. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
101. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
102. Ostrowska Oliwia POL
2006 (J.)
10221673
103. Palacz Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10221709
104. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
105. Parkitny Maximilian POL
2003 (MJ.)
10139219
106. Peciak Anna POL
S
10163759
107. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
108. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
109. Pieta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10221492
110. Pietrzak Daria POL
2006 (J.)
10186431
111. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10171142
112. Piksa Magdalena POL
2001 (MJ.)
10222123
113. Piontek Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10222482
114. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
S
10181631
115. Piwonska Anna POL
S
10156181
116. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
117. Popiol Maja POL
S
10101889
118. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10165058
119. Przybecki Michal POL
S
10156745
120. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
121. Rychlik Grzegorz POL
S
10221254
122. Rynowiecki Olaf POL
2006 (J.)
10198160
123. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
124. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
125. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
126. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
127. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
128. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
129. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
130. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
131. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja POL
S
10135958
132. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
133. Stawinska Amelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10212027
134. Stefanski Konrad POL
S
10221860
135. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
136. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
137. Swierczynska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
138. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
10100531
139. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
140. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
141. Szebysty Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10221819
142. Szlufik Aniela POL
2002 (MJ.)
10153688
143. Sztaba Julia POL
2006 (J.)
10222108
144. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
145. Szut Julia POL
S
10222168
146. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10160450
147. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
148. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
149. Tomanek Olga POL
S
10205150
150. Trzesniewska Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10221873
151. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (J.)
10179885
152. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
153. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
154. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
155. Uchwat Katarzyna POL
S
10057985
156. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
157. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
158. Wach Inga POL
2001 (MJ.)
10155530
159. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
160. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
161. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
162. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
163. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
164. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
165. Wojda Magdalena POL
2006 (J.)
10221823
166. Wojtaszek Vesna POL
2004 (J.)
10211580
167. Wypior Marta POL
2005 (J.)
10201738
168. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
169. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
170. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
171. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
S
10171738
172. Zuk Kaja POL
2005 (J.)
10209489
173. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

305

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: Wioletta Swoboda
106UH83
2.

95

AKTIW PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Justyna KORZECZEK (10221700)
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
3.

314

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Piotr Strzalkowski
107AD07
4.

304

ALMANZO WESTF POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: SK Galiny
106XV52
5.

144

ALMQUIST PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
6.

169

ALO VARO P PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/AVERO 2
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
7.

88

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Wiktor SZALA (10113179)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
8.

22

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
9.

112

ARAGOR PZHK (WIELK) 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK (10142920)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
10.

119

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Karolina WIECKOWSKA-KASNER (10207082)
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
11.

115

ARIBA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN/ALOUBET Z
O: BSP A. Gilla, L. Piekarska sp.j. (20003775)
B: Mateusz Michalski
106SK54
12.

34

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA (10109084)
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
13.

268

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
14.

7

ARTHOS BRAND GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ADLANTUS AS FRH
M: ALINA/ACORADO
O: Tina ANDONOW (10169075)
B: Friedel-Wolter, Alexandra
105ZO39
15.

240

ASKARIA DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: ASKARI 173
M: KANDICE/KOLIBRI
O: Andrei SHALOHIN (10055652)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
16.

32

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER (10182787)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
17.

265

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
O: Bauer, Hans Helmut
B: Lueckmann, Alois
104FW21
18.

232

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
19.

39

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
20.

260

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
21.

339

BANKNOT PZHK (WIELK) POL 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Wojciechowski Hubert
106SH92
22.

208

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SIDNEY
M: JANOVA/CASANOVA
O: Justyna CALKA (10201159)
B: J. Wilting
106PJ75
23.

330

BARCELONA MECKL GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: BOWINNIE Z/BALOUGRAN
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106SA77
24.

91

BARTONIA PZHK (WIELK) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Daniel MIECHOWICZ (10210159)
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
106UB78
25.

189

BASH UKR 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Nataliia SYNIAVSKA (10100531)
B:
105QZ36
26.

187

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
27.

174

BENEFIS PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
O: Wieslaw BLAZEJEWSKI (10200812)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
28.

221

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
29.

125

BETTY BALOU 4 OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PERCY/PARDON
O: Roland Englbrecht
B: BARTELS, SABINE (GER)
102WI12
30.

69

BIQUEEN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: QUIRADO
M: PRETTY WOMAN/LIMBUS
O: Lukasz KAMINSKI (10194887)
B: Heinrich Clausen
106LY51
31.

109

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
32.

36

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Firma Sezam Instal Sp. J. (20004925)
B: Dirk Van Poucke
105SY79
33.

45

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Magda KAMINSKA (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
34.

321

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Tom de Craene
106KH86
35.

89

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
36.

101

BULWAR PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna STAWINSKA (10187713)
B: Wasiakowski Stanislaw
106VA79
37.

142

C BAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CATILLIA/
O: Przemyslaw BULE (10175577)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
38.

273

CABONA WESTF POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: LA BONNE I/LANDSTREICHER
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Montis Sp.z.o.o
106OC71
39.

160

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY (10160701)
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
40.

21

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
41.

321

CALIDOR HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Schacht Ernst
106LC84
42.

20

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: TROJKA/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
43.

120

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
44.

329

CALVANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106MX26
45.

150

CAMPINO BAVAR GER 2012 Male Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: DAZZLING DELIGHT/DON JUAN
O: Gunter ROSNER (10216372)
B: Gunter Rosner
106XB00
46.

190

CAN-CAN UKR 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Nataliia Syniavska
B:
105LK21
47.

149

CARA 199 DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR (20001929)
B: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR
106HH67
48.

96

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
49.

192

CARENZA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARENZO
M: NEWADA (SP)/DIDO (BRAND)
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Gerard Grutza
104ZR92
50.

38

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON 21
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA (10179541)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
51.

65

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
52.

322

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
53.

257

CARTANA D'HOTOT KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARTANO
M: HAUTESSE D'HOTOT/NARCOS II SF
O: Bartlomiej Skiba
B: R. Wijdeven
103TG11
54.

206

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT (10167236)
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
55.

182

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
56.

63

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
57.

340

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Grey F: CAVALO Z
M: LOTUS Z/LIMBUS
O: Rafal PARKITNY (10031525)
B: ANDRE MIJTEN
106XB11
58.

323

CELLDORADO PB DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK (10017435)
B: Andreas Scharf
106LW80
59.

133

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA (10081786)
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
60.

198

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
61.

259

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105EB41
62.

166

CHALLENGER HSH HUN 2012 Male Grey F: AGROPOINT CASSILOC
M: LADY/SZEPLAK X-117
O: Agnieszka RACKA (10186317)
B: Anita Levaine Kele
106HP31
63.

161

CHAPEAU BAS OS GER 2011 Male Grey F: CASSINI GOLD
M: EXIT TEN/EXIT TO NOWHERE
O: Kaja SOSNOWSKA-NIEMCZUK (10135958)
B: Henk Laarhuis
106ZV24
64.

77

CHARLIE 254 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: AROSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Gabriel WASZKIEWICZ (10182783)
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
106GE18
65.

83

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: DUFOUR STABLES AG
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
66.

132

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI (10178872)
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
67.

126

CHEKKER W PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Male Bay F: GRANDIE
M: CHALTURA/JURAND
O: Natalia ZImnowodzka
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104QQ30
68.

193

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: CHEPETTO
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
69.

244

CHICAGO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: BELLAMOUR/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
B: Werner Gehring
106TY52
70.

245

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
71.

153

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Anna MODELEWSKA (10216071)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
72.

214

CHOCO LADY DSP (BRAND) POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
73.

73

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
74.

196

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
75.

18

CICHA WODA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DZAHIL
M: CYWETA/VITTORIO
O: Jolanta LATOWSKA-WACH (10182093)
B: ANR Oddzial Terenowy w Olsztynie Gospodarstwo Skarbu Panstwa w Elblagu
106FU25
76.

346

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Spronken BVBA
106TL26
77.

121

CLIFF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Reitsport Uwe & Carmen Hintzen GmbH (20000500)
B: Kuhnert Karl Paul
105TE41
78.

158

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: /
O: Marek FIMMEL (10200786)
B:
106PE64
79.

327

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
80.

147

COLANDRO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COM AIR
M: K-LINA D/LEANDRO
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI (10195882)
B: Suzanne Petzold
106WA11
81.

67

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
82.

103

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET BAD-WÜ GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Marek DANECKI (10210579)
B: ZG Sloothaak & Wilke
105ZV07
83.

266

CONRADO 10 OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CON PLEASURE
M: ALINA/ABKE 4
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B: Dieter Wernicke
106FY41
84.

4

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
85.

233

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
86.

203

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN (10117868)
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
87.

130

CORNET MW OLDBG POL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: COUPIE
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Adam WOJDA (10221824)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
107AA64
88.

345

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestut Zhashkov
106UC51
89.

272

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna LUDWICZAK (10201027)
B: Bernhard Hobe
106PI37
90.

62

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
91.

14

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
92.

168

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
93.

209

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
94.

50

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
95.

324

DAISY AES GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GLASGOW-W VAN HET MERELSNEST
M: DOMINGA/CANTURANO
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: G.W. Winkel
106WD35
96.

184

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Aleksandra SOSNOWSKA-KRYWULT (10206183)
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
97.

309

DARK'ANN HOLST SVK 2015 Stallion Black F: DARCODELLO
M: DAY OFF/CASALL
O: Anna SLODKIEWICZ (10208463)
B: Sport A Media S.R.O. Lucia Noskovicova
106TB52
98.

231

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
99.

225

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
100.

249

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOS
M: DOLTELLA/ELVIS
O: Aneta OSTROWSKA (10122556)
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
101.

159

DIAMENT 2012 Male Black F: EMIS
M: DELICJA/
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B:
106WX93
102.

1

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin MARCHEWKA (10204522), Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
103.

79

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
104.

139

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
105.

258

DING DONG BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ROXY/STALYPSO
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER (10165149)
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
106CC09
106.

274

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
107.

301

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Eliza CHYLINSKA-KARPUS (10214368)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
108.

97

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
109.

124

DORIS DAY PZHK (WIELK) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DILMAR
M: DORIS/ELPAR XX
O: Michal RYNOWIECKI (10113572)
B: Renata Wojcik
106NU50
110.

118

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: PETROESCA/BURGGRAAF
O: Aleksandra MARCHWINSKA-MITMAN (10173752)
B: STAL HENDRIX, KESSEL (NED)
104KJ68
111.

113

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
112.

46

DREAMY M POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Magda KAMINSKA (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
106ZV04
113.

138

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B:
104LM07
114.

127

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
115.

157

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
116.

344

DYNAMITE BRECH HANN UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WERRA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Volteo Horse Service Natalia Olesinska (20006349)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107AI24
117.

100

EASY FLY HANN UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F: EL BUNDY
M: SHERONA/STAKKATO
O: Volteo Horse Service Natalia Olesinska (20006349)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107AI27
118.

248

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Ewa DYZEWSKA (10063742)
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
119.

247

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
120.

256

EKSON RUS 2012 Stallion Black F: EMPORIO ARMANI
M: COLETTE/COME ON
O: Yury GOLIKOV (10128211)
B:
106DT79
121.

216

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
122.

320

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
123.

71

EMICA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: EMANUELLE/LURON
O: Malgorzata GRYGIER (10221215)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106ZQ65
124.

217

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
125.

317

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: SOCCA FONTANEL/CALVARO
O: Thierry RIPOCHE (10130143)
B: Thierry Ripoche
106ZP17
126.

35

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Ewelina SZCZEPANIK (10113581)
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
127.

12

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTON
M: BÖCKMANN'S ESPOIR/ESPRI
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
128.

49

ESTEHOF'S CHUCK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: ARPEGE/ACORD II
O: Rafal WOJTASZEK (10210566)
B: Waltraud Borstelmann
106UI08
129.

154

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
130.

43

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
131.

137

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI TN
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
132.

228

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
133.

117

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
134.

241

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Olga SOROKINA (10055654)
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
135.

51

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
136.

58

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
105GN12
137.

146

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VINCENZO
M: BEREUSA/VITTORIO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Roland Kosmol (20003790)
B: F C A. Aarts
105WA14
138.

335

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Sandy Hoffmann
106ZS93
139.

223

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: WIKITA K/CORLAND
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.C. KAMP JR, PUTTERSHOEK (NED)
104RA28
140.

194

FIBONACCI S DSP (BAD-WÜ) GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*
M: CITA II/CANDILLO 3
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
141.

74

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
142.

269

FIDELIO'S SON HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: FIDELIO DU DO
M: PORGY/CONTENDER
O: Jessica MORGENROTH (10190662)
B: Andreas Alexander Freitag
107AE87
143.

31

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
144.

155

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
145.

188

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: FIRTH OF LORNE
M: LOUNA/LANDILOT
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: Claudia Schrecker
106EN19
146.

148

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: SUNSHINE/CORLAND
O: Barbara RYGOL (10156061)
B: G. Omvlee
105KZ86
147.

156

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
O: Klaudia PRYMEK (10165255)
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
148.

277

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LYS ROUGE NRA STB 90.5
M: ZIEZO/SEINMAN
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
149.

337

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
150.

270

FLOTYLLA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: ALVARO 121
M: FLOURIN DU ROUET/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leszek MIZGIER (10222446)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
107AJ85
151.

136

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B:
105BM79
152.

207

FOREST PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER
M: TURBUD FABEL/FANIMO
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
153.

201

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
154.

173

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCETTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
155.

215

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
156.

276

G KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: TIEDANCE/BURGGRAAF NV
O: Ewa STACHOWIAK (10222536)
B: P.H.J. Tielemans
107AL11
157.

107

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Suus Kuyten Horses BV (20000072)
B: VDL Stud
105VW72
158.

218

GALA W PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek ROSIAK (10214163)
B: Marek Rosiak
106VZ10
159.

348

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOLST BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VICTORIA VA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B:
107AL29
160.

252

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
161.

26

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
162.

55

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BENTE ROYALTY/CLINTON
O: Janusz CEBULAK (10174760)
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
163.

111

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF NV
O: Pawel DERLATKA (10171907)
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
164.

131

GOETHE PZHK (SP) 2009 Male Bay F: ULCO
M: GREASE/
O: Marek TWARDAK (10215300)
B:
106WM28
165.

15

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
166.

179

GRASSHOPPER KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj SKL Trojanovice (20004432)
B: J W H. Huurneman
106MM34
167.

8

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Oskars VALTERS (10201766)
B:
105IK90
168.

92

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
169.

254

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
170.

104

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: ROXANA VANESSA/KROONGRAAF
O: Marek DANECKI (10210579)
B: M.J. Wenting
105QC26
171.

197

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
105NP55
172.

13

HAFELIS LTU 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
106NT49
173.

33

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
174.

191

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: LA SILJA/SILVIO I
O: SYNIAVSKA Nataliia
B: DE MEYER HERMAN, STEKENE (BEL)
104HN23
175.

2

HATOKI PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI (HOLST)
M: HISZPANKA (SP)/CONTENDUS (HOLST)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
105AY61
176.

75

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: CORNVILLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
177.

17

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
178.

47

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Aniela SZLUFIK (10153688)
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
179.

338

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK (10011415)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107AK57
180.

57

HIGHFORCE ONE HOLST 2013 Gelding Black F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: ULTIME DEDIRA/LA ZARRAS 2
O: Gevo Tomasz Palacz (20016669)
B:
107AE74
181.

99

HIPOIDAS LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
182.

9

HOOGHEID KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: ACOBADA/ACOBAT 2
O: Raimonds RUKERIS (10171814), Aleksandrs SAKUROVS (10011036)
B:
106EC03
183.

213

HRABINKA C OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Bay F: STALON
M: HRABINA C/CANNIZZARO
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Witold Brodewicz
106WP59
184.

143

HUAN TWANG R KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: E.T. CRYOZOOTECH
M: S.BULISINA R/MERMUS R
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: A.L. Regeling
106WO57
185.

170

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
186.

253

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
187.

242

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Olga SOROKINA (10055654)
B: J. Scott
105ZV60
188.

24

INCALA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Juergen Middelbeck
105LX84
189.

178

INCREDIBLE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: ETOULON
M: ALCIRA/INDOCTRO
O: Barbara PIERZ (10221881)
B: K. de Weerd
107AB36
190.

81

INEZ W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CZUMEN K
M: /
O: Pawel GOSTKIEWICZ (10187144)
B: Jacek Wilczynski
106HY97
191.

235

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
192.

72

INNOCENTY POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: FALK
M: IMKA/VARPULLAN WIEROCH
O: Malgorzata GRYGIER (10221215)
B: Ewa Gotowska
106ZV67
193.

199

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
194.

116

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIWONSKA (10156181)
B: B.J. Pier
106PL22
195.

243

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Olga SOROKINA (10055654)
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
196.

226

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
197.

172

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
198.

16

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV (10195247)
B:
106MG97
199.

230

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
200.

27

JACKSON BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LIZZY 93.180/ELMSHORN
O: Jo VAN ENDE (10129420)
B: KIRSTEN REINERS
104QE75
201.

302

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
202.

246

JARLEY KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: KAMONIKA/VOLTAIRE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
B: TH.H. Gelink
106RL87
203.

341

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
B: VDL Stud
106OC78
204.

332

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: W. Van Den Mheen
106WA52
205.

163

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
206.

308

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
O: Rafal LOBA (10206507)
B: S. van der Beek
106SA66
207.

326

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Albert UNEN, VAN (10087237)
B: van der Kroft
107AE41
208.

347

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ENJOY BALIA/INDOCTRO
O: Marcin PLITT (10215147)
B: B.H.M. Nijhuis
106WJ94
209.

325

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
210.

37

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
211.

352

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z ZANG FRA 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESTELLE B/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna BAWLOWICZ (10004649)
B: Arnaud Bernollin
107AF43
212.

336

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
213.

152

KARRAMBA Z ZANG POL 2014 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO59
214.

316

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FANLAC
M: BELLE-CANTOS/CANTOS
O: Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Stal Nanning
106WA37
215.

40

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
216.

333

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
106WI91
217.

307

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION/LORD Z
O: Ewelina DERDA (10216356)
B: Ewelina Derda
106XA82
218.

165

KOKAINA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: GOOFI R
M: KENIA/MONTEVIDEO
O: Grzegorz FABER (10091144)
B: Katowicki Klub Jezdziecki
107AE68
219.

262

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
220.

64

KOREA HIPPICA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586), Karolina GODOS (10103965)
B: OS
106XU41
221.

25

KROS Z ZANG 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B:
106XZ80
222.

171

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
223.

251

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota MIEDZIOCHA (10207336)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
224.

175

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
225.

87

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
226.

312

LANCELOTTO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
227.

238

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY
M: TURBINE Z/TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF
O: Waldemar MROZ (10202058)
B: Dirk En Thomas Mertens
106RL85
228.

53

LATIFA HANN 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla (20001501)
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
229.

61

LAVINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LANTINO 25
M: HAVINA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Anna PECIAK (10163759)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106ZU67
230.

145

LAZINO HOLST POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: R-CASTELLINA/CASTELLINI
O: Daniel WINNICKI (10209079)
B: Paula Kaya Wieske
106TL19
231.

5

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
232.

80

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PERLE DU RI D'ASSE/GRANNUS
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE (10197582)
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
233.

106

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
234.

108

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp (20003447)
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
235.

134

LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH (20000608)
B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
104JK22
236.

98

LION PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: EMPIRE (HANN)
M: LINDA (SP)/RUBIN (HANN
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: FELSKI ANDRZEJ, RYCHNOWO (POL)
104JV58
237.

54

LORINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: LONIERANTE/ANIMO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ (10165796)
B: Sylwia Kaczmarek
106WH52
238.

255

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
239.

114

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV (10163225)
B:
105WQ90
240.

167

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
241.

48

MAGNUS PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
105LR04
242.

210

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
243.

278

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Wieslaw Adam JONCZYK (10128568)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106PO32
244.

212

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
245.

261

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
246.

129

MILAGROSS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Adam WOJDA (10221824)
B: unknown
107AA67
247.

176

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
248.

84

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK (10185809)
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
249.

162

MY LORD WESTF BEL 2012 Male Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: ATLANTA Z/ATLANTUS Z
O: Karol NIEMCZUK (10113819)
B: Leo Jans
106ZV27
250.

56

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: JEWEL VAN'T HEIKE/NABAB DE REVE
O: Malgorzata PIETA (10221493)
B:
106ZV23
251.

123

NEMO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: NENYA/CARRY SON
O: Konrad STEFANSKI (10221860)
B: Rafal Glabicki
107AB08
252.

59

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F: FARFELU DE MUZE
M: WASSAFRAS DE RIALFO/NABAB DE REVE
O: Anna CEBULAK (10205180)
B: De Middelaer - De Maeyer
106QR07
253.

90

NITROX PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LESOTHO
M: NUBIRA/CANTANIS HOLST
O: Bono Fur Farm S.C.
B: BONO FUR FARM S.C., WOLOWIEC (POL)
103NB88
254.

319

O-STAR PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: E-STAR
M: OQUIRINA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Anna TRZECIAK (10021330)
B: Anna Trzeciak
106XB02
255.

343

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
O: Emile Karim FARES (10005907), Stal Broek (20005722)
B:
106OT65
256.

140

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA/PINKUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B:
106OA32
257.

311

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
258.

28

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
259.

306

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
260.

164

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: BAWARIA/CASTILIO
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106DI64
261.

328

OSKAR II PKZ UKR 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Nataliia SYNIAVSKA (10100531)
B:
107AF63
262.

315

OZZY OSBOURNE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: ODEUR-M/LORD Z
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Piotr Strzalkowski
107AD09
263.

70

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
264.

181

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (WIELK) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
265.

260

Q 7 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: EIKA/EMBASSY I
O: Paulina KOZA
B: Reinhard Rieckmann
106RE70
266.

236

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: O-SAMONA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Waldemar MROZ (10202058)
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
267.

186

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
268.

42

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
269.

185

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
270.

229

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
271.

283

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
272.

6

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
273.

200

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
274.

78

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
275.

351

QUIDAM'S JOKER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Emilia PTAK (10198653)
B: Emilia Ptak
106OB19
276.

334

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
277.

10

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE (10112161)
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
278.

195

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
279.

60

REPLAY R PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Black F: RBG LANDINO
M: ROMICA R/CAMPARI M
O: Romico Romuald Halabuda (20002952)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EV06
280.

271

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
281.

202

ROSOMAK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN (10117868)
B:
106TE59
282.

94

ROWITTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub JEDRUCH (10185942)
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
106HK70
283.

3

SANCZO GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
284.

211

SANDMAN OS GEO 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Dr. Christa Maria Piskorz
106TE54
285.

85

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
286.

331

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
287.

86

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
288.

128

SENATOR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: AGRO-PARTNER (20005629)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
106TP19
289.

177

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
290.

237

SING PZHK (WIELK) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: BISKWIT
M: SAMBA/LWOWEK
O: Magdalena URBANEK-BRYCHCZYNSKA (10213553)
B: Zbigniew Bigaj
106VV26
291.

264

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
292.

135

SIRE ONE MIPAAF ITA 2007 Gelding Grey F: SILVERSTONE
M: SEPHIRA M/AHORN
O: TOPS HORSE TRADING BV (20001329), Zeidler Farm Canada 2017 Ltd (20001575)
B: MANIERO CLAUDIO, LEGNARO(PD) (ITA)
103OI71
293.

52

SONATA PZHK (SP) 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia DUBIL (10206459)
B: Wiese Justyna
105LV74
294.

29

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
295.

342

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
296.

224

STARCORNET HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: COLUMBIA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Moviebird INT. Sp. z o.o. (20003152)
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106FU37
297.

19

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
298.

102

SWEET STAR 2011 Mare Bay F: MR. ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR/PERSIAN BOLD
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B:
107AA62
299.

303

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
300.

227

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
301.

141

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
302.

180

TAKSI PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mariusz SZTABA (10204997)
B: Marian Juszczak
106RI87
303.

313

TALMAN O Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: P. Oosterbosch
106UF83
304.

282

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
O: Michal HORBACZ (10221476)
B: Pawel Mazurek
106ZU96
305.

82

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
306.

23

TORNADO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK (10160450)
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
307.

183

TRACJA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT03
308.

66

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel JAROSZ (10184041)
B: Jan Kopec
106GT35
309.

93

TURBUD IQ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIRINUS
M: TURBUD IRONIA/TURBUD TEMPO
O: Michal TOMANEK (10205153)
B: Zbigniew Los
106RK38
310.

204

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
311.

110

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
312.

151

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
313.

239

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika KUBACKA (10187502)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE10
314.

318

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Kubacki Marek
106WW04
315.

281

URACA II OS POL 2010 Mare Grey F: BALOUSSINI
M: UPTOWN GIRL/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
B: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
105SD59
316.

222

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
317.

219

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
318.

41

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
319.

349

VARIO DE BO Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: Philippe Bormans
106WD61
320.

250

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
321.

350

VENECIA RED WINE OS POL 2015 Mare Bay F: LATOUR VDM
M: V-NICORETTA/NEWTON
O: Malgorzata SIERGIEJ (10182740)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106UG30
322.

105

VERMONT 22 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: PINTA/PICARD
O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
B: Ursula Edzard
105KU85
323.

68

VICTORY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Henryk Ciesla
105MI98
324.

267

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: VA-VITE
M: FINESSE VAN PAEMEL/CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
O: Aleksandra CEBULAK (10068738)
B: Stables DW
106UB10
325.

220

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
O: Sylwester SKRZYPIEC (10209630)
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
326.

275

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: GERMUS R
M: ONNAMORKA/NIMMERDOR
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: A. BOER, BOSKOOP (NL)
POL40526
327.

279

WELTDAME HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: GRAPPA/LORD
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: DENNSTEDT TILO, ARENDSEE (GER)
103XP79
328.

234

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
329.

30

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
330.

122

WITO CORLEONE PZHK (SP) 2013 Male Bay F: MICHAEL ANGELO F
M: WOLTA/
O: Tadeusz SZYMONIAK (10192608)
B:
106ZU88
331.

44

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef KAMINSKI (10169730)
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
332.

310

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: FIRST OF APRIL/CLINTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
333.

76

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
334.

205

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
335.

11

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Valeriy TERENTYEV (10159444)
B:
105VD96
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem
665
100
SUM:
765.00
Biegalska Iga
100
100
133
600
SUM:
933.00
Blaszczak Julia
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Bobik Jacek
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Lukasz
100
275
125
350
100
SUM:
950.00
Bule Oliwer
100
100
100
150
SUM:
450.00
Bule Paulina
100
SUM:
100.00
Bykov Vladimir
125
150
SUM:
275.00
Cecuga Agnieszka
100
2500
SUM:
2600.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
150
SUM:
150.00
Czernik Natalia
25000
SUM:
25000.00
Czerska Aleksandra
80
SUM:
80.00
Dahlke Agata
100
SUM:
100.00
Dubil Klaudia
100
SUM:
100.00
Dyzewska Ewa
199,5
SUM:
199.50
Dziuba Anna
600
SUM:
600.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
100
SUM:
100.00
Gneiting Maria
150
SUM:
150.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Grygier Zuzanna
550
900
60
SUM:
1510.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
2500
5320
1500
400
SUM:
9720.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
700
3990
SUM:
4690.00
Hestkowski Robert
150
SUM:
150.00
Iakimov Albert
200
SUM:
200.00
Iaroshenko Kostiantyn
180
240
SUM:
420.00
Jaglarz Julia
4000
100
SUM:
4100.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaminska Magda
266
1500
SUM:
1766.00
Kasner Matylda
100
3000
100
SUM:
3200.00
Kazlou Siarhei
465,5
100
100
2500
SUM:
3165.50
Kiecon Msciwoj
2000
100
100
200
550
SUM:
2950.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
100
133
2500
100
SUM:
2833.00
Kierznowski Hubert
240
1000
SUM:
1240.00
Klapinska Laura
931
250
532
SUM:
1713.00
Kobiernik Daria
1197
532
3000
500
750
700
SUM:
6679.00
Konarska Marta
1200
1500
SUM:
2700.00
Korzeczek Wojciech
280
SUM:
280.00
Koza Paulina
100
275
500
SUM:
875.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
665
100
550
SUM:
1315.00
Krywult Amelia
50
SUM:
50.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
100
199,5
250
6650
SUM:
7199.50
Kubacka Dominika
200
1200
140
100
SUM:
1640.00
Kubiak Dawid
100
100
500
SUM:
700.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
800
SUM:
800.00
Kubiak Michal
350
SUM:
350.00
Langowska Natalia
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
1000
15000
SUM:
16000.00
Lewicki Marek
275
SUM:
275.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
100
SUM:
100.00
Macieszczak Ewa
50
SUM:
50.00
Malewska Agata
600
SUM:
600.00
Miechowicz Alan
500
1000
SUM:
1500.00
Mikhailava Maryia
275
SUM:
275.00
Mikolajczyk Eryka
220
60
SUM:
280.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
100
4000
SUM:
4100.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
100
1500
SUM:
1600.00
Mitman Kaja
80
SUM:
80.00
Modelewski Patryk
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Mroz Kacper
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Murdzia Seweryn
180
250
SUM:
430.00
Nazar Aleksandra
60
SUM:
60.00
Oleszkiewicz Lena
250
SUM:
250.00
Osieka Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrega Damian
600
100
SUM:
700.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
100
SUM:
100.00
Palmowska Natalia
100
100
399
150
SUM:
749.00
Petraitis Matas
100
864,5
5000
500
SUM:
6464.50
Petrovas Andrius
550
100
500
665
150
1000
250
SUM:
3215.00
Pietrzak Daria
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Pietrzak Emilia
300
80
SUM:
380.00
Piwonska Anna
1500
420
SUM:
1920.00
Polowczyk Hubert
100
266
300
80
125
SUM:
871.00
Przybecki Michal
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Rychlik Grzegorz
50
SUM:
50.00
Rynowiecki Olaf
500
300
180
SUM:
980.00
Rzycka Olga
100
SUM:
100.00
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Sawicka Paulina
140
400
SUM:
540.00
Shalohin Andrei
100
532
SUM:
632.00
Skiba Dawid
332,5
2000
2660
1330
700
300
125
150
2500
SUM:
10097.50
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
20000
332,5
2000
2000
2394
1250
2000
200
SUM:
30176.50
Skrzypiec Agata
100
1100
SUM:
1200.00
Sorokina Olga
330
100
SUM:
430.00
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
180
SUM:
180.00
Stawicka Marianna
50
SUM:
50.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
3325
100
300
SUM:
3725.00
Suska Juliana
100
266
SUM:
366.00
Swierczynska Tola
60
160
SUM:
220.00
Syniavska Nataliia
800
SUM:
800.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
100
SUM:
100.00
Szlufik Aniela
100
266
SUM:
366.00
Sztaba Julia
110
SUM:
110.00
Tecza Szymon
100
400
100
250
SUM:
850.00
Tluszcz Joanna
250
1400
5500
SUM:
7150.00
Tsapin Artem
100
SUM:
100.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
300
SUM:
300.00
Tyszko Mateusz
400
7000
400
250
SUM:
8050.00
Tyszko Michal
266
100
100
2500
399
SUM:
3365.00
Uchwat Slawomir
420
100
700
125
SUM:
1345.00
Vismeryte Evita
600
300
SUM:
900.00
Wach Inga
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
100
SUM:
100.00
Wechta Maksymilian
100
100
1500
3000
1729
1995
300
100
125
SUM:
8949.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
10000
1000
1250
1000
SUM:
13250.00
Wojda Magdalena
110
50
50
120
SUM:
330.00
Wojtaszek Vesna
120
SUM:
120.00
Zagor Jacek
750
250
SUM:
1000.00
Zawadzka Eliza
330
900
1000
100
SUM:
2330.00
Zimnowodzka Natalia
300
SUM:
300.00
Zuk Kaja
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Zybala Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
2020-11-06
79
2020-11-06
6
665
2020-11-07
16
100
2020-11-08
UNICA-K (318)
2020-11-05
24
2020-11-06
16
2020-11-07
29
Adamus Bartosz
2020-11-06
24
2020-11-07
15
SIRE ONE (135)
2020-11-06
42
2020-11-07
82
2020-11-06
49
2020-11-07
66
Andonow Tina
ARTHOS (7)
2020-11-06
36
2020-11-07
28
2020-11-08
Bado Gabriela
2020-11-06
84
2020-11-07
64
2020-11-08
2020-11-06
41
2020-11-07
78
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2020-11-06
35
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
38
Bialczak Sebastian
2020-11-06
61
2020-11-07
53
2020-11-08
Biegalska Iga
CARDHU (96)
2020-11-06
19
100
2020-11-07
15
100
2020-11-08
29
2020-11-06
16
133
2020-11-07
9
600
Blaszczak Julia
2020-11-06
17
100
2020-11-07
29
2020-11-08
67
2020-11-06
69
2020-11-07
23
100
2020-11-08
32
Bobik Jacek
CARA 199 (149)
2020-11-06
39
2020-11-06
15
100
2020-11-07
54
2020-11-08
57
O-STAR (319)
2020-11-05
39
2020-11-06
23
2020-11-07
46
Bobik Jan
CZART (50)
2020-11-06
70
2020-11-08
21
FARMER (51)
2020-11-06
OLE (306)
2020-11-05
32
2020-11-06
27
2020-11-07
32
Borzecka Maja
CARENZA (192)
2020-11-06
38
2020-11-07
34
2020-11-08
22
Brzóska Lukasz
2020-11-06
71
2020-11-07
59
2020-11-08
47
2020-11-06
13
100
2020-11-07
63
2020-11-08
36
JERNILLA (308)
2020-11-05
6
275
2020-11-06
48
2020-11-07
31
DARK'ANN (309)
2020-11-05
10
125
2020-11-06
5
350
2020-11-07
13
100
Bule Oliwer
C BAS (142)
2020-11-06
26
100
2020-11-06
25
100
2020-11-07
75
2020-11-08
28
100
2020-11-06
12
150
2020-11-06
93
2020-11-07
25
2020-11-08
Bule Paulina
ALMQUIST (144)
2020-11-06
50
2020-11-06
24
100
2020-11-07
74
2020-11-08
81
LAZINO (145)
2020-11-06
58
2020-11-06
97
2020-11-07
93
2020-11-08
72
Bykov Vladimir
2020-11-05
12
125
2020-11-06
8
150
2020-11-07
15
Cecuga Agnieszka
2020-11-06
21
100
2020-11-07
51
2020-11-08
74
2020-11-06
89
2020-11-07
25
2020-11-08
10
2500
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (212)
2020-11-06
87
2020-11-07
77
2020-11-08
88
Chrzanowski Karol
BANOVEY (208)
2020-11-06
67
2020-11-07
32
2020-11-08
35
Ciba Gloria
QUAMAR (283)
2020-11-06
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
18
2020-11-08
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ICI (170)
2020-11-06
26
2020-11-07
45
2020-11-08
28
DAISY (324)
2020-11-05
8
150
2020-11-06
30
2020-11-07
20
Czernik Natalia
EVERDI (137)
2020-11-06
46
2020-11-07
37
2020-11-08
1
25000
Czerska Aleksandra
MAGNUS (48)
2020-11-06
80
2020-11-07
70
2020-11-08
38
ALMANZO (304)
2020-11-05
19
2020-11-06
39
2020-11-07
18
2020-11-05
49
2020-11-06
13
80
2020-11-07
35
Dahlke Agata
EULVE (43)
2020-11-06
20
100
2020-11-06
38
2020-11-07
41
2020-11-08
Danecka Klaudia
2020-11-06
77
2020-11-07
37
2020-11-08
56
H VANESSA (104)
2020-11-06
39
2020-11-07
30
2020-11-08
26
2020-11-06
37
2020-11-07
40
2020-11-08
62
Dubil Klaudia
SONATA (52)
2020-11-06
19
100
2020-11-06
29
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
46
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (247)
2020-11-06
14
199,5
2020-11-07
36
2020-11-08
31
EAZY BOY (248)
2020-11-06
45
2020-11-07
46
2020-11-08
80
Dziuba Anna
MAVANDA (278)
2020-11-06
4
600
2020-11-07
61
2020-11-08
90
Fimmel Arkadiusz
FRAPANT (173)
2020-11-06
73
2020-11-08
63
BENEFIS (174)
2020-11-06
47
2020-11-07
38
2020-11-08
2020-11-07
88
2020-11-06
43
2020-11-08
Gillmaier Julia
DING DONG (258)
2020-11-06
54
2020-11-07
39
2020-11-08
16
2020-11-06
74
2020-11-07
31
2020-11-08
83
Gloskowski Andrzej
2020-11-06
21
100
TRACJA (183)
2020-11-06
COHIBA L (327)
2020-11-05
38
2020-11-06
42
Glusek Gabriel
2020-11-05
51
2020-11-06
Gneiting Maria
LEMART (5)
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
21
2020-11-08
30
2020-11-06
53
2020-11-07
10
150
2020-11-08
17
Godos Karolina
2020-11-06
30
2020-11-07
41
2020-11-08
33
2020-11-06
92
2020-11-07
43
2020-11-08
85
2020-11-06
57
2020-11-07
42
2020-11-08
40
Gostkiewicz Paulina
INEZ W (81)
2020-11-06
62
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
66
Goszczynski Bartosz
LATIFA (53)
2020-11-06
42
2020-11-06
87
2020-11-07
33
2020-11-08
18
LORINA (54)
2020-11-06
72
2020-11-06
72
2020-11-07
58
2020-11-08
44
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (225)
2020-11-06
64
2020-11-07
20
100
2020-11-08
17
IPHONE (226)
2020-11-06
59
2020-11-07
64
2020-11-08
Grygier Zuzanna
EMICA (71)
2020-11-08
6
550
2020-11-06
3
900
2020-11-07
18
2020-11-07
8
60
2020-11-08
14
2020-11-06
18
Grzegorzewski Adam
AZUR (32)
2020-11-06
1
2500
2020-11-07
29
2020-11-08
2020-11-06
47
2020-11-07
60
2020-11-08
2
5320
ARONIA (34)
2020-11-06
53
2020-11-07
3
1500
2020-11-08
45
JAMINKA P (302)
2020-11-05
30
2020-11-06
31
2020-11-07
7
400
Grzelczyk Kamil
2020-11-06
5
700
2020-11-08
SENIOR (177)
2020-11-06
31
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
3
3990
Hestkowski Robert
LION (98)
2020-11-06
10
150
2020-11-07
51
2020-11-08
39
2020-11-06
96
2020-11-07
79
EASY FLY (100)
2020-11-06
41
2020-11-07
14
2020-11-05
Iakimov Albert
2020-11-06
16
2020-11-07
4
200
2020-11-08
Iaroshenko Kostiantyn
EKSON (256)
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
27
2020-11-07
86
2020-11-08
32
2020-11-06
8
180
2020-11-07
7
240
2020-11-08
29
Jaglarz Julia
2020-11-06
31
2020-11-06
33
2020-11-07
2
4000
2020-11-08
15
100
Jedruch Jakub
ROWITTO (94)
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
29
2020-11-08
18
Jonczyk Lukasz
GINO (111)
2020-11-06
51
2020-11-07
36
2020-11-07
23
100
2020-11-08
Kalinowski Piotr
2020-11-05
47
2020-11-06
21
2020-11-07
19
2020-11-05
40
2020-11-06
43
2020-11-07
21
Kaminska Magda
2020-11-06
10
266
2020-11-07
62
2020-11-08
3
1500
BRANDY (45)
2020-11-06
50
2020-11-07
69
2020-11-08
43
2020-11-06
66
2020-11-07
52
2020-11-08
79
2020-11-06
68
Kasner Matylda
ARES (119)
2020-11-06
16
100
2020-11-08
9
3000
CALOTTA (120)
2020-11-06
43
2020-11-06
64
2020-11-07
19
100
2020-11-08
27
CLIFF (121)
2020-11-06
92
2020-11-06
23
2020-11-07
73
2020-11-08
86
Kazlou Siarhei
HATOKI (2)
2020-11-06
7
465,5
2020-11-07
17
100
2020-11-08
22
100
SANCZO (3)
2020-11-06
26
2020-11-07
19
2020-11-08
1
2500
2020-11-06
65
2020-11-07
72
2020-11-08
33
Kiecon Msciwoj
2020-11-06
2
2000
2020-11-07
56
2020-11-08
51
BACCORD (265)
2020-11-06
40
2020-11-07
48
2020-11-08
30
2020-11-06
88
2020-11-07
13
100
2020-11-08
27
100
2020-11-05
7
200
2020-11-06
28
2020-11-07
6
550
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DENVER Z (231)
2020-11-06
81
2020-11-07
83
2020-11-08
25
100
BADORETTE (232)
2020-11-06
15
133
2020-11-07
1
2500
2020-11-08
13
100
CORLEANO (233)
2020-11-06
44
2020-11-06
83
2020-11-07
57
2020-11-08
89
Kierznowski Hubert
2020-11-06
77
2020-11-07
34
2020-11-08
60
INNOCENCE (235)
2020-11-06
7
240
2020-11-07
4
1000
2020-11-08
84
BANKNOT (339)
2020-11-05
42
2020-11-06
45
2020-11-07
48
Klapinska Laura
2020-11-06
62
2020-11-07
26
2020-11-08
7
931
2020-11-06
11
250
2020-11-07
35
2020-11-08
12
532
FIDELIO (74)
2020-11-06
62
2020-11-07
84
2020-11-08
38
Kobiernik Daria
2020-11-06
29
2020-11-07
50
2020-11-08
SONET (29)
2020-11-06
4
1197
2020-11-07
70
2020-11-08
10
532
2020-11-06
32
2020-11-08
8
3000
2020-11-05
4
500
2020-11-06
3
750
2020-11-07
5
700
Konarska Marta
2020-11-06
2
1200
2020-11-07
1
1500
2020-11-08
24
Korzeczek Wojciech
AKTIW (95)
2020-11-06
19
2020-11-07
26
2020-11-08
5
280
Kosmol Oliwia
FEREUSA (146)
2020-11-06
58
2020-11-06
94
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
92
Koza Lukasz
MESSI S (261)
2020-11-06
75
2020-11-06
2020-11-08
2020-11-07
71
Q 7 (260)
2020-11-06
95
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
72
2020-11-08
31
Koza Paulina
2020-11-06
2020-11-08
14
100
2020-11-06
9
275
2020-11-07
10
500
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
2020-11-06
36
2020-11-07
43
2020-11-08
9
665
2020-11-06
27
100
2020-11-07
6
550
2020-11-06
60
2020-11-07
52
2020-11-08
68
Krywult Amelia
DANTOS (184)
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
11
50
2020-11-07
28
2020-11-08
34
QUALITO Z (185)
2020-11-06
34
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
47
Krywult Barbara
COLANDRO (147)
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
FLASH (148)
2020-11-06
36
2020-11-06
66
2020-11-07
36
2020-11-08
Krzanowska Adrianna
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
75
2020-11-08
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
2020-11-06
27
2020-11-07
26
2020-11-07
90
2020-11-08
14
100
FLOTYLLA (270)
2020-11-06
13
199,5
2020-11-07
12
250
2020-11-08
1
6650
Kubacka Dominika
2020-11-06
4
200
2020-11-07
2
1200
2020-11-07
5
140
2020-11-08
11
100
Kubiak Dawid
2020-11-06
17
100
2020-11-08
23
2020-11-06
78
2020-11-07
61
2020-11-08
54
2020-11-06
23
100
2020-11-07
11
500
2020-11-08
40
Kubiak Grzegorz
SZULER (227)
2020-11-06
82
2020-11-07
7
800
2020-11-08
18
Kubiak Michal
FLORYDA (337)
2020-11-05
5
350
2020-11-06
32
2020-11-07
24
2020-11-05
16
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
26
Kuc Zuzanna
2020-11-06
26
2020-11-07
19
2020-11-07
24
2020-11-08
29
Kuczerawy Tomasz
URACA II (281)
2020-11-06
44
2020-11-07
47
2020-11-08
42
Kulawik Anna
2020-11-06
66
2020-11-07
23
2020-11-08
Lacka Alicja
2020-11-06
37
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
30
Langer Kaja
BIQUEEN (69)
2020-11-06
28
2020-11-07
2020-11-08
Langowska Natalia
2020-11-06
48
2020-11-08
41
2020-11-06
30
2020-11-06
11
150
2020-11-07
Lewandowski Aleksander
2020-11-06
4
1000
2020-11-07
69
2020-11-08
3
15000
2020-11-06
29
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
13
2020-11-08
22
Lewicki Marek
LA PEZI (171)
2020-11-06
9
275
2020-11-07
33
2020-11-08
16
ITOULON B (172)
2020-11-06
36
2020-11-07
79
2020-11-08
52
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (209)
2020-11-06
47
2020-11-08
22
MALIN 21 (210)
2020-11-06
29
2020-11-07
26
2020-11-08
23
100
SANDMAN (211)
2020-11-06
22
100
2020-11-07
76
2020-11-08
61
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2020-11-06
18
100
2020-11-07
16
2020-11-05
34
2020-11-06
18
2020-11-07
38
CARLO (322)
2020-11-05
37
2020-11-06
15
2020-11-07
22
CALIDOR (321)
2020-11-05
46
2020-11-06
22
2020-11-07
40
Macieszczak Ewa
ARAGOR (112)
2020-11-06
10
50
2020-11-07
13
2020-11-08
23
Malewska Agata
ESCATO (35)
2020-11-06
15
2020-11-07
24
2020-11-08
3
600
Mialszygrosz Amelia
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
37
2020-11-08
Miechowicz Alan
NITROX (90)
2020-11-06
33
2020-11-07
20
2020-11-08
36
2020-11-06
34
2020-11-07
1
500
2020-11-08
1
1000
Miedziocha Hanna
LA SCALA (251)
2020-11-06
32
2020-11-07
Mikhailava Maryia
2020-11-06
34
2020-11-07
65
2020-11-08
35
KEATON N (316)
2020-11-05
15
2020-11-06
6
275
2020-11-07
37
Mikolajczyk Eryka
DYLANO M (127)
2020-11-06
38
2020-11-06
2020-11-07
25
2020-11-08
6
220
SENATOR (128)
2020-11-06
8
60
2020-11-06
21
2020-11-07
29
2020-11-08
21
Minkiewicz Weronika
2020-11-06
42
2020-11-07
14
100
2020-11-08
7
4000
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2020-11-06
53
2020-11-07
74
2020-11-07
41
2020-11-08
19
100
2020-11-05
44
2020-11-07
3
1500
Mitman Kaja
2020-11-06
7
80
2020-11-08
2020-11-07
32
Mlodawska Karolina
GOETHE (131)
2020-11-06
28
2020-11-07
27
2020-11-08
17
Modelewski Patryk
CHIVAS (153)
2020-11-06
18
100
2020-11-06
49
2020-11-07
11
250
2020-11-08
55
Morsztyn Piotr
VAN HALEN (219)
2020-11-06
44
2020-11-08
24
2020-11-05
25
2020-11-06
19
2020-11-07
23
Mroz Kacper
2020-11-06
80
2020-11-07
73
2020-11-08
11
2500
SING (237)
2020-11-06
69
2020-11-07
31
2020-11-08
28
Mudry Aleksandra
CALANTINO (160)
2020-11-06
81
2020-11-08
58
2020-11-07
25
2020-11-07
58
Murdzia Seweryn
2020-11-06
9
180
2020-11-06
71
2020-11-07
45
2020-11-08
12
250
Najdzionek Szymon