Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

4Foulee Poznań 2019
Poznań, 07-09 June 2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alfonso Antonio ITA
1978
10008214
2. Axelsson Annika SWE
1983
10039932
3. Beerse Kevin NED
1993
10131392
4. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001
10152522
5. Bolse Sebastian GER
1988
10024681
6. Brocks Karl GER
1978
10012995
7. Bucci Piergiorgio ITA
1975
10016401
8. Camilli Emanuele ITA
1982
10001197
9. Daem Viktor BEL
1992
10089375
10. Dahlke Agata POL
1994
10094828
11. Davenport James GBR
1982
10001681
12. Demeersman Dirk BEL
1964
10001125
13. Eisold Falko GER
1968
10194380
14. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
1967
10000431
15. Gebler Aleksandra POL
2002
10159421
16. Geerink Sander NED
1991
10028871
17. Goffinet Thierry BEL
1983
10006342
18. Goodin Bruce NZL
1969
10000516
19. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
1975
10000830
20. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
21. Guzzo Riccardo ITA
2001
10158601
22. Hassmann Felix GER
1986
10006451
23. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
1987
10006742
24. Hirota Ryuma JPN
1976
10002703
25. Kakol Mariusz POL
1965
10113573
26. Karaevli Omer TUR
1977
10006862
27. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
28. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
29. Kierznowski Hubert POL
1973
10001618
30. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
1967
10001517
31. Klóska Slawomir POL
1970
10021333
32. Kobiernik Daria POL
1985
10003472
33. Kogelnig Jun. Fritz AUT
1980
10028409
34. König Florian GER
1993
10040975
35. Lewicki Filip POL
2001
10108350
36. Lewicki Marek POL
1974
10002146
37. Libera Aleksander POL
1998
10134281
38. Lindeblad Rebecca FIN
1993
10037598
39. Lindelöw Douglas SWE
1990
10021181
40. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
41. Majher Patrik SVK
1975
10038828
42. Malmgren Ellinor SWE
1999
10090717
43. Martinsen Karin SWE
1995
10077662
44. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
1989
10040081
45. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997
10081898
46. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998
10104076
47. Pedersen Soren DEN
1970
10002816
48. Pijnacker Johannes NED
1993
10146824
49. Pill Rein EST
1961
10002604
50. Prouve Bert BEL
1970
10000853
51. Prouve Simon BEL
1997
10116745
52. Prouvé Tim BEL
2002
10138147
53. Rozynek Martin POL
1998
10102720
54. Schuttert Hendrik-Jan NED
1990
10018936
55. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000
10109122
56. Siyahi Efe TUR
1987
10046881
57. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
58. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
1989
10057276
59. Stasiak Szymon POL
1998
10086248
60. Szuber Beata POL
1962
10021329
61. Thiry Kim BEL
1981
10016586
62. Tivon Yuval ISR
2001
10118283
63. Turchetto Roberto ITA
1978
10002657
64. Vinckier Jan BEL
1971
10001696
65. Von Essen Angelie SWE
1978
10000724
66. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
1982
10034437
67. Wechta Maksymilian POL
1993
10047911
68. Wilczewski Robert POL
1988
10021336
69. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
1980
10010648
70. Wolf Marcel GER
1987
10071284
71. Wysocka Aneta POL
1990
10124561
72. Yuan Maodong CHN
1982
10098102
73. Zaloznik Luka MKD
1983
10010948
74. Zvara Ondrej CZE
1983
10041918
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

497

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariola DYREK
B:
105QV08
2.

445

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
O: Mest Invest
B: J.A.C. DONKERS, MOERGESTEL (NED)
104LZ95
3.

470

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
4.

508

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
5.

478

ASCATANO Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ASCA Z
M: CARETONA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Eric BERKHOF PAARDEN, J. NIEUWENHUYZEN
B: Kersten Pieter
104FV60
6.

440

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
7.

502

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
8.

456

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: Bäckatorp Ryder AB
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
9.

491

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
10.

505

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
11.

467

BALANCE 30 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: LUISA/EX LIBRIS
O: Hassmann, Reinhard
B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel
103VK60
12.

481

BALBOA HS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: UKARLA B./FURORE
O: Handelshuis Schuttert
B: J. BUSSCHER, BEILEN (NED)
103LE45
13.

493

BARON KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: TORANDA VAN 'T HEEMSKIND/NUMERO UNO
O: De heer J.J.v.d.Heuvel & Mevrouw A.T.v.d.Heuvel
B: STOETERIJ 'T HEEMSKIND, DEURNE (NED)
103ZS66
14.

307

BOLTER PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Janusz GRZEWINSKI
B: Janusz Grzewinski
105VD57
15.

513

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP 47
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
16.

341

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 stalion dark bay F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
105QT19
17.

509

CAMELOT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: URILEVA/OJASPER
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
104XX32
18.

323

CANCUN 18 BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: SCARLETT/SACCOR
O: Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: ZG Behrens
105ZQ95
19.

328

CANNAN D'ARGENT SF FRA 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH
B: M. Lionel Saivres
105LW13
20.

332

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Izabela KENKEL, Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
21.

468

CARLA OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIFAX
M: LADY LOUISE 2/LORD WEINGARD
O: Heinz FIEGE
B: Gut Darss GmbH & Co.KG
105HY32
22.

104

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
23.

473

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
24.

203

CASADELLO BOY RHEIN GER 2013 Stallion Other F: CASCADELLO
M: CHERISMA Z/CLINTON
O: SARL BOUTON
B:
106HO90
25.

463

CASAGO HOLST NED 2011 Stallion Grey F: CASALL
M: HODRINA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Stal Bucci B.V. & SPCS
B: Martien van der Bruggen
105JF49
26.

422

CASALEO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: /NELSON Z
O: Decoene Helga
B:
104RO25
27.

437

CASANOVA F Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DREAM OF FERNANTES/DARCO
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: De Vidts D - Hamelinck K
103XA33
28.

101

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
29.

472

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
30.

217

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
31.

421

CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVARO
M: MINERVA/WESTWORLD
O: M. Vincent GREMILLET
B: M. GUIDO VERHAEGHE 99 (FRA)
105BO16
32.

453

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
33.

483

CHABLOU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GRAZINE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: J J VELDBOOM
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105KP72
34.

409

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
O: Hana RECHOVA
B:
104GC49
35.

429

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
36.

536

CHELDON OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GRAND LULU/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Stall Fulltofta
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105NU97
37.

517

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: PATRICK HUYSE
105IX69
38.

435

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104KD13
39.

471

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
40.

494

CLARICO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RICARDA XIII/BRISCAR
O: Bulthuis Sporthorses
B: MEIER RICHARD, MARNE (GER)
104HV93
41.

474

CLAUDE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPTAIN JACK 44
M: ZAUBERFEE/CEFALO
O: Majherova, Ida
B: Christoph Garmann
105RB83
42.

462

COCHELLO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: COCHELLA/CARTANI 4
O: Stal Bucci B.V.
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104SE77
43.

455

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
44.

602

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
45.

321

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
46.

107

COLETTE 101 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Izabela LIBERA
B: Joachim Juergens
105VP89
47.

318

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XJ80
48.

112

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
49.

487

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
50.

498

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
51.

539

COOPER I Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: CHELLANO Z
M: CAPPUCINE Z/CALVARO Z
O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
B: Stoeterij Zangersheide
104YH21
52.

457

COPAIN VDB Z ZANG BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: EVITA VAN HET SPEIENHOF/ORLANDO
O: Horses4sale & ES Jumping & Services AB
B: NV Vandousselaere Wilfried & Co
104TR91
53.

302

CORIANA 40 OLDBG CZE 2008 Mare Grey F: CORIANO
M: WINETTA/WIENER STAR
O: Bolse, Sebastian
B: Ondracek, Pavel
104CE14
54.

201

CORNADA 10 WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: CORNADO NRW
M: MY LADY/MONTENDER 2
O: Bernfried ERDMANN
B: Josef u.Karl-Heinz Rudde
106IJ58
55.

209

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
56.

504

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
57.

327

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
58.

342

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk
105QT22
59.

106

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
60.

333

CRAZY NIGHT ZCHKS 2011 Mare Grey F: CLAUDIO 8
M: LILI/SILVIO II
O: Stal Pijnacker
B:
106MU83
61.

485

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
62.

529

CRUSH SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: ZINA/CARDENTO
O: Nydala Equestrian
B: NYDALA EQUESTRIAN (SWE)
104XD83
63.

110

DAEDALUS VAN T&L BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: SALVADOR V (NL)
M: WELFE VD HEFFINCK/HEARTBREAKER
O: MR M DAWES
B: T & L NV, MOERBEKE-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42922
64.

206

DALAKANN DE BREMOY SF FRA 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mest Invest DK APS
B:
106FQ49
65.

519

DANIEL KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: HEARTBREAKER
M: UNESS/CAVALIER
O: JAMES DAVENPORT
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104GK58
66.

204

DEESSE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2013 Mare Chestnut F: UTO KERVEC
M: EDELWEIS STE HERMELLE/VARGAS DE STE HERMELLE
O: Thierry AERTS
B: Elevage Sainte Hermelle
106II20
67.

506

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
68.

311

DIAMANTINO VTH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: RAVANTA I/ZEOLIET
O: Göbel, Erika
B: J. VAN TUINEN-HEUKER, GRONINGEN (NED)
104QH33
69.

109

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
70.

464

DONANSO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: WHISPER/MANHATTAN
O: Efe Siyahi & Avni Atabek
B: H.K A. VAN DIJCK, HOLTHEES (NED)
104HB77
71.

337

DRAGO G.S. ZANG LUX 2012 Stallion Grey F: DARCO
M: UNIQUE 66/CORRADO I
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Schmitz Gilles
105RT40
72.

466

DREAM VAN GENERHESE SBS BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: IDIAN GOLD VAN
M: ISABELLE/BON AMO
O: Vezio Alfredo A DI PASSIO
B: Piet Timmermans
104QA87
73.

343

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
74.

308

ECS CHACCO BLUE JR SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ECSTASY C.E./RADIATOR
O: Jeff BORK
B: Elise Fredriksson & Carl-Walter Fox
105ZQ71
75.

500

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
76.

515

ELINE MARIA M KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: UMEA-MARIA M./CARTHAGO
O: Carpe Diem Equestrian Team BV
B: Stoeterij het Maalwater
105DI87
77.

461

ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: EVERGATE STABLES LLC
B: Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
105IY78
78.

528

ESPRINESCH SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: ESPRI/GUINNESS
O: Simon & Abbie Crippen
B:
105LZ17
79.

305

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
80.

479

EXPENSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: ODASJA/KARANDASJ
O: Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses
B:
105AD66
81.

449

EXTRA STRONG KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WIJFFIE/COLINO
O: Hans W. Keller
B: M. LIEFHEBBER, HOORNAAR (NED)
104SX68
82.

419

EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: EMILION
M: FLORENTINA VD WATERTOREN/CHIN CHIN
O: Monsieur VINCENT GREMILLET
B: M. TOBY HUYS 99 (FRA)
104VC34
83.

501

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
84.

423

FAUSTO SBS BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: DOKKUM DE RIALFO
M: QUICK GIRL V/D KEMPENHOEVE/FEINSCHNITT-I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ivan VOSSIUS
B: Annemie Clerinx
106DZ69
85.

510

FENIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: KENIA/EMILION
O: Wilfred BEERSE
B: Luimstra
105ZR38
86.

438

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
87.

344

FRITSKE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Arcus Engineering Czech, s.r.o.
B:
106JU89
88.

338

GALANTHOS B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ARTHOS R
M: BORINA VDL/VERMONT
O: SH Sporthorses, Stal Pijnacker
B: Borst
106MT54
89.

426

GHOST Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: GAME BOY D
M: CASTILLE II/QUENTUCKY
O: A-One Horses, PHILIP VERBERGT HORSE TRADING BV
B: Philip Verbergt Horse Trading BV
105UN92
90.

511

GILONA AO KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAVALL VDL
M: NILONA/SILVIO II
O: Wilfred BEERSE
B: A.Osinga
106GF78
91.

454

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
92.

413

GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO V/H KAPELHOF
M: QUASIMODELLE KAPELHOF/ANDIAMO
O: Prova-hof nv
B: G. Nicolai
106HB41
93.

482

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: JR Stables
B: Avezaat
105WO23
94.

315

GOTHAM CITY PL SBS BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: BIRDY/FINAL SHOT
O: WILSON JANE SUSAN
B:
105OR35
95.

496

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
96.

436

HALDOR BWP RUS 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WONDERFEE VAN'T ZORGVLIET/CENTO
O: MAROCHKO, Nadezhda
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104FL08
97.

216

HAMLET COOPER KWPN BRA 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: ZOE SINA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Haras Cooper
B: Haras Cooper
105YG80
98.

309

HEARTCORE L SWB SWE 2012 Male Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIAMANT K/CORTEZ I
O: Lögshögs G?rd
B: Lögshögs G?rd
105TM73
99.

424

HUGANA VAN HET BEETJEN BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
M: OPTIMALUGANA II/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Kreutziger
B: Van De Woestijne Karel
106AQ21
100.

448

HUNTER C BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Grey F: H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LIOMF/CONCORDE
O: Keller, Hans W.
B: CUSTERS JEAN, BREE (BEL)
104FN46
101.

425

IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: VITESSE/SKIPPY II
O: Joris Meulemans
B: SCHUURMANS MARTIN, HAMONT-ACHEL (BEL)
104OE34
102.

202

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
106JH04
103.

446

ILLUSTRE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: BENTLEY
M: UNKNOWN/ARMITAGE
O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knippling
B: STAL VOERMAN
104ZC26
104.

214

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
105.

213

IRON LADY HX KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BUSTIQUE
M: N.CALIDA/CALIDO I
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Hendrix
106GC73
106.

210

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
107.

404

JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: WINNINGMOOD
M: CITTA/CARPACCIO
O: Long BAOHAI, Fangyong WU, Pei ZHIXIN
B: STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE, MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE (BEL)
104YL80
108.

410

JADIDA PROVA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: CADIDA VH PROVA HOF/LUX Z
O: Prouve Bert
B: PROVA HOF NV, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104WN51
109.

460

JAKKO BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: VAGABOND DE LA POMME
M: BLUESETTE/MR BLUE
O: SALAMANDER FARM
B: Thierens, Hugo
104MH36
110.

495

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
111.

537

JEZEBEL BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: ARNICA Z/ARTOS Z
O: Stall Zet
B: PATRICK VANDEREYT EN WYGAERTS
104YV97
112.

439

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
113.

207

JUST CALL ME MAY GBR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B:
105YD30
114.

416

JUSTICE VAN HET REIGERSHOF BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLINTON 210236093
M: GUESS VAN HET REIGERSHOF/ACTION - BREAKER
O: Willy Vannitsen
B:
104RF61
115.

412

KAMIRA PROVA BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: HIRSHI PROVA/WINNINGMOOD
O: Bert Prouve
B: PROVA-HOF N.V.
105NR09
116.

301

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
117.

535

KIMBA DU SOLEIL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BAJOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Stall Zet
B: Holtgers, Ansgar
105YF39
118.

427

KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: BVBA De Goedereede (11031678)
B:
105PJ75
119.

325

KORINTHE DE GOEDEREEDE BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: QUOLOMBA VAN DE HELLE/PAVAROTTI V/D HELLE
O: BVBA De Goedereede
B: De Goedereede BVBA
105PZ68
120.

475

L'AMORE 3 DSP GER 2010 Male Other F: LASINO
M: CATHARINA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Strengert, Melanie & Majher, Jan
B: Diez, Markus & Leonhard
104XH20
121.

339

LAMBICK VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Premium Sporthorses BVBA
B: Bart Deferm
105OG42
122.

507

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
123.

514

LAROCCO 4 HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Other F: LARIMAR 7
M: WALINA III/CONTENDRO I
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Konradi, Leif
105DL40
124.

512

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
125.

324

LEOPOLD VON DER MUEHLE WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: LEVINUS
M: PORTOFINA/CANDIDATUS
O: Florian KÖNIG
B: Florian König
105WN08
126.

443

LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL SWE 2003 Gelding Other F: AS DE THURIN
M: AMOUR/ANART
O: RYUMA HIROTA/CHIHO SANADA
B:
103XS75
127.

306

LIKE SUGAR SATHU GER 2010 Mare Bay F: FIRST EDITION 10
M: LARISSA/LAUDATIO
O: Falko EISOLD
B: Hanspach, Cornelia
106LS65
128.

310

LISSARA T WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LISSACOR
M: DAYLIGHT/DRAMATURG
O: Mario BICHLER
B: Günter Theben
105KX54
129.

316

LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: DIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Cinfra BVBA
106GQ56
130.

490

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
131.

411

LORD PROVA BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FOR PASSION D'IVE Z
M: URSA MINORE BIRDAVENUE/BURGGRAAF
O: Bert Prouve
B: Provahof
105OG46
132.

303

LORDINA E OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: LORD LOHENGRIN
M: LACONDA/LANDO
O: Bernfried ERDMANN
B: Erdmann, Bernfried
106DG31
133.

418

LOVE AFAIR 111 BWP 2011 Gelding Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: WHITNEY Z/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
O: Premium Sporthorses BVBA
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes
106EC16
134.

415

LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Black F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Ernest PIETERS, Prova-Hof NV
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105QD49
135.

417

LUIGI BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Cavallini Stal
B: Cavallini BVBA
105EB92
136.

326

MAYDREAM D BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHEDRA/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Michiel DAEM
B: Mchiel Daem
106IM66
137.

304

MIAMI VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: DL Equestrian
B:
106EF85
138.

335

MILOW-PROVA BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: DA SILVA/ACORD II
O: Prova-hof nv
B: PROVA-HOF N.V.
105UW95
139.

492

MOON RAY WESTF UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: ZG Walter u. Stephan Schmidt
103EN35
140.

442

NIC OF TIME 2004 Gelding Other F: WIRRAGULLA NICHOLAS
M: ROSA/VOODOO
O: Ryuma HIROTA & Team YAMATO DAMASHII
B:
104GX99
141.

212

NIKE PROVA BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: C PROVA Z/CLINTISSIMO
O: Prova-hof NV
B: Prova Hof NV
106IZ76
142.

108

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
105XT28
143.

488

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
144.

330

ODILE DU SOUFFLET Cheval Suisse SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MADONA DU SOUFFLET/
O: François KRÄHENBÜHL
B: Francois Krähenbühl
106HY45
145.

601

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
146.

606

ONE QUESTION GBR 2013 Gelding Grey F: DANIEL
M: HELICE/QUITON
O: Davenport Stud
B:
106IX28
147.

414

ORSON DES HAYETTES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: MOZART DES HAYETTES
M: RYONNE DES HAYETTES Z/RYON D ANZEX
O: Prova-Hof NV
B: HARAS DES HAYETTES
BEL42346
148.

477

PANDORA 258 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: LORDANA/LORDANOS
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Deußer, Christel & Helge
105DU84
149.

452

PIPPA BLUE HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: PLOT BLUE
M: SORAYA 236/SATISFACTION FRH
O: Buhl, Jens
B: Buhl, Jens
105PX44
150.

428

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
151.

503

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
152.

484

QUICK 'N' STEP OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: TEXI-TIFFANY/SILVIO I
O: Ling, Sarah
B: Schmid, Hubert
103WJ62
153.

215

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
154.

430

QUIETE ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: AVENIR
M: BRAMOSETTA/SHERATON
O: Fritz KOGELNIG JUN., Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: Societa Semplice Le Querce
104MH75
155.

408

QUIMERO M CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
O: Rechova Hana
B:
103WY75
156.

489

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
157.

451

QUINTURO 2 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: ESCULINA/ESCUDO I
O: Erdmann, Bernfried
B: Tietze, Amdrea
104NG31
158.

516

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
103HP31
159.

319

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B:
105PW04
160.

486

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
161.

314

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
162.

450

SIELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: OMAHA LANE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Fuchs Gregor
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104HS72
163.

469

SIG CHACCINUS OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ATRIZIA/ACORD II
O: SIG International
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104WH36
164.

205

SIG DE NUMBO OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: NUMBAYA/NUMERO UNO
O: SIG International
B: Ludwig Huser
106LJ99
165.

317

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
166.

322

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
167.

447

SORAJA VON DER MUEHLE HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLEOPATRA/CALYPSO II
O: König, Annerose
B: König, Annerose
105AV41
168.

499

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: LANDLADY 55/LANDO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
169.

406

TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CORTINA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BL49
170.

113

TAILORMADE CHAWITO OS DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LAST GEISHA/LAWITO
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106LQ05
171.

521

TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: CHACCELLA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LQ00
172.

405

TAILORMADE DIARCA PS OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: CASTINA/CARINUE
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105VW30
173.

407

TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELLA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHABELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MO55
174.

211

TAKO DILAIT LBHA LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonds RUKERIS
B:
106AV77
175.

459

TIGER SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: SANNA/STANFORD
O: Mr Martin Dawes
B: STIG HELLKVIST, HABO (SWE)
103DD30
176.

336

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
177.

105

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
178.

403

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
O: Knight Union Riding BV
B: J. Smit - de Goede
104BE54
179.

476

UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT SF FRA 2008 Mare Bay F: L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: OREE DU BOIS MARGOT/DARCO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: Har Du Bois Margot
105KB46
180.

218

VIVIANO HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Nagel Bjoern
106MX24
181.

420

VOSPERO DE QO SF FRA 2009 Stallion Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: QOMETTE DE LA COUR/DOMINO DE MOYON
O: Monsieur JACQUES DAGORN
B:
105DR56
182.

538

W DIVA ROSA MFS GBR 2008 Mare Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: WILLISA ROSA/EMILION
O: AL ASAYL SHOWJUMPING
B:
103TJ27
183.

340

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
184.

334

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
185.

434

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
186.

540

ZAZA Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: ZANDOR Z
M: COCAINE Z/CARETANO Z
O: Zangersheide Stoeterij Nv
B:
105DR64
187.

603

ZILVER KWPN ITA 2004 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: TWISTER/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Beverly HAFFEMAN
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
102NH87
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alfonso Antonio
20000
SUM:
20000.00
Axelsson Annika
29400
100
500
SUM:
30000.00
Beerse Kevin
11000
SUM:
11000.00
Blaszczak Julia
300
120
120
300
SUM:
840.00
Bolse Sebastian
660
SUM:
660.00
Brocks Karl
600
840
125
275
SUM:
1840.00
Camilli Emanuele
8000
5500
100
SUM:
13600.00
Daem Viktor
6000
2500
2500
SUM:
11000.00
Dahlke Agata
360
300
150
350
700
SUM:
1860.00
Davenport James
600
100
SUM:
700.00
Demeersman Dirk
500
SUM:
500.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
63000
25000
SUM:
88000.00
Geerink Sander
100
3000
1100
4000
SUM:
8200.00
Goffinet Thierry
1250
250
500
250
SUM:
2250.00
Goodin Bruce
3000
2400
300
SUM:
5700.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
1400
160
1000
SUM:
2560.00
Guzzo Riccardo
300
SUM:
300.00
Hassmann Felix
500
5500
150
400
800
15000
SUM:
22350.00
Hatteland Cecilie
23100
200
1500
SUM:
24800.00
Karaevli Omer
50000
3000
3000
2400
3000
5000
5000
500
125
2500
SUM:
74525.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
3000
100
840
1200
SUM:
5140.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
400
1100
300
SUM:
1800.00
Kierznowski Hubert
10500
SUM:
10500.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
600
300
660
SUM:
1560.00
Kobiernik Daria
100
2500
480
300
SUM:
3380.00
König Florian
300
SUM:
300.00
Lewicki Marek
1000
125
275
1000
1000
SUM:
3400.00
Libera Aleksander
220
400
400
SUM:
1020.00
Lindelöw Douglas
10500
20000
4000
SUM:
34500.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
10500
800
2400
SUM:
13700.00
Malmgren Ellinor
120
280
1750
SUM:
2150.00
Martinsen Karin
360
360
600
700
700
SUM:
2720.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
100
105000
1250
300
SUM:
106650.00
Oplatek Andrzej
2500
30000
4000
25000
300
660
1200
900
120
2250
SUM:
66930.00
Pedersen Soren
100
14000
16800
100
SUM:
31000.00
Pill Rein
40000
1100
360
SUM:
41460.00
Prouve Simon
480
SUM:
480.00
Prouvé Tim
5000
15000
125
150
550
SUM:
20825.00
Rozynek Martin
280
220
550
SUM:
1050.00
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
5000
3000
SUM:
8000.00
Shchibrik Egor
500
1100
900
2750
SUM:
5250.00
Siyahi Efe
84000
1800
840
350
125
2000
SUM:
89115.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
42000
7000
3000
750
150
200
750
SUM:
53850.00
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
1200
360
250
SUM:
1810.00
Stasiak Szymon
100
160
SUM:
260.00
Thiry Kim
500
SUM:
500.00
Turchetto Roberto
7000
100
SUM:
7100.00
Von Essen Angelie
2500
500
125
300
SUM:
3425.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
1800
3000
1800
SUM:
6600.00
Wechta Maksymilian
2000
12600
2000
10000
300
360
SUM:
27260.00
Wilczewski Robert
480
SUM:
480.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
20000
12600
10000
2500
SUM:
45100.00
Wolf Marcel
5000
100
4000
600
SUM:
9700.00
Zaloznik Luka
6000
SUM:
6000.00
Zvara Ondrej
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alfonso Antonio
DONANSO (464)
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-09
19
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
2
20000
Axelsson Annika
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-09
5
29400
2019-06-07
16
100
2019-06-08
14
ZAZA Z (540)
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-08
11
500
2019-06-09
Beerse Kevin
CAMELOT (509)
2019-06-07
6
11000
2019-06-09
25
FENIA (510)
2019-06-07
38
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
17
GILONA AO (511)
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-08
29
Blaszczak Julia
KAPITO (301)
2019-06-07
12
300
2019-06-08
34
2019-06-09
23
2019-06-07
9
120
2019-06-08
9
120
2019-06-09
9
300
Bolse Sebastian
2019-06-07
6
660
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
Brocks Karl
2019-06-07
28
2019-06-08
9
600
2019-06-07
27
2019-06-08
37
LORDINA E (303)
2019-06-07
31
2019-06-08
5
840
2019-06-09
16
2019-06-07
10
125
2019-06-08
6
275
2019-06-09
14
Bucci Piergiorgio
COCHELLO (462)
2019-06-07
45
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
CASAGO (463)
2019-06-07
30
2019-06-08
27
Camilli Emanuele
JAKKO (460)
2019-06-07
7
8000
2019-06-09
24
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
6
5500
2019-06-09
15
100
Daem Viktor
2019-06-07
8
6000
2019-06-09
15
GHOST Z (426)
2019-06-07
31
2019-06-08
11
2500
2019-06-07
63
2019-06-08
27
2019-06-09
11
2500
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
14
Dahlke Agata
EULVE (305)
2019-06-07
8
360
2019-06-08
10
300
2019-06-09
29
IELVE (202)
2019-06-07
9
150
2019-06-08
5
350
2019-06-09
5
700
Davenport James
TIGER (459)
2019-06-07
8
600
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
35
CRUSH (529)
2019-06-07
31
2019-06-08
41
2019-06-09
13
100
Demeersman Dirk
2019-06-07
11
500
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
33
LUIGI (417)
2019-06-07
51
2019-06-08
29
2019-06-09
53
2019-06-07
24
2019-06-08
36
2019-06-09
30
Eisold Falko
2019-06-07
34
2019-06-08
29
2019-06-09
Garcia Juan Carlos
2019-06-07
30
2019-06-09
3
63000
ZILVER (603)
2019-06-07
58
2019-06-08
1
25000
2019-06-09
Gebler Aleksandra
BOLTER (307)
2019-06-07
35
2019-06-08
27
2019-06-09
Geerink Sander
2019-06-07
15
100
2019-06-08
48
2019-06-09
8
3000
2019-06-07
6
1100
2019-06-08
2
4000
2019-06-09
43
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
34
Goffinet Thierry
2019-06-07
40
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
47
2019-06-08
35
2019-06-09
24
2019-06-07
34
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
1
1250
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
11
250
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
4
500
2019-06-09
10
250
Goodin Bruce
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-07
25
2019-06-08
42
2019-06-09
9
3000
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
2
2400
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-08
30
2019-06-09
11
300
Goszczynski Bartosz
FATIMA (501)
2019-06-07
52
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
40
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-06-07
2019-06-09
41
AZUR (440)
2019-06-07
5
1400
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
30
LISSARA T (310)
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
19
2019-06-07
7
160
2019-06-09
4
1000
Guzzo Riccardo
2019-06-07
29
2019-06-08
12
300
2019-06-09
Hassmann Felix
2019-06-07
12
500
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
6
5500
2019-06-07
8
150
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
7
400
CARLA (468)
2019-06-07
54
2019-06-08
7
800
2019-06-09
3
15000
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
31
Hatteland Cecilie
ALEX (445)
2019-06-07
34
2019-06-09
6
23100
2019-06-07
33
2019-06-08
43
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-08
7
200
2019-06-09
3
1500
Hirota Ryuma
2019-06-07
44
2019-06-08
40
2019-06-09
32
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
19
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (314)
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
Karaevli Omer
2019-06-07
62
2019-06-09
13
2019-06-07
1
50000
2019-06-08
9
3000
2019-06-09
21
2019-06-07
1
3000
2019-06-08
2
2400
2019-06-09
1
3000
2019-06-07
1
5000
2019-06-08
1
5000
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
4
500
2019-06-08
12
125
2019-06-09
1
2500
Kiecon Msciwoj
2019-06-07
36
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-09
GIRALDO L (454)
2019-06-07
3
3000
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
16
100
2019-06-07
58
2019-06-08
38
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
5
840
2019-06-08
4
1200
2019-06-09
17
Kierznowska Aleksandra
BADORETTE (505)
2019-06-07
46
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
30
DENVER Z (506)
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
33
2019-06-09
44
2019-06-08
37
2019-06-09
24
DIOR V (109)
2019-06-07
4
400
2019-06-08
1
1100
2019-06-09
8
300
Kierznowski Hubert
LANOSO (507)
2019-06-07
25
2019-06-09
10
10500
2019-06-07
56
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-09
48
2019-06-07
Klettenberg Gunnar
2019-06-07
9
600
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
54
2019-06-07
38
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
SALOMON (319)
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
11
300
2019-06-09
6
660
Klóska Slawomir
BADOLAN (491)
2019-06-07
57
2019-06-08
33
COCOGOLD (321)
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-08
23
Kobiernik Daria
2019-06-07
14
100
2019-06-08
12
2500
SONET (322)
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
20
2019-06-07
27
2019-06-08
7
480
2019-06-09
10
300
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
QUIETE (430)
2019-06-07
37
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-09
27
CANCUN 18 (323)
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
13
König Florian
2019-06-07
43
2019-06-08
34
2019-06-09
33
2019-06-07
25
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
12
300
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (504)
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
Lewicki Marek
2019-06-07
2
1000
2019-06-08
10
125
2019-06-09
13
ITOULON B (210)
2019-06-07
6
275
2019-06-08
2
1000
2019-06-09
4
1000
Libera Aleksander
2019-06-07
6
220
2019-06-08
4
400
2019-06-09
7
400
Lindeblad Rebecca
2019-06-07
33
2019-06-08
36
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
30
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
21
Lindelöw Douglas
CHELDON (536)
2019-06-07
49
2019-06-09
12
10500
JEZEBEL (537)
2019-06-07
35
2019-06-08
2
20000
2019-06-07
65
2019-06-09
7
4000
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (485)
2019-06-07
64
2019-06-09
11
10500
2019-06-07
7
800
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-09
23
CONTHACCA (487)
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
39
2019-06-07
2
2400
Majher Patrik
CLAUDE (474)
2019-06-07
43
2019-06-08
30
2019-06-09
47
L'AMORE 3 (475)
2019-06-07
39
2019-06-09
23
Malmgren Ellinor
2019-06-07
8
120
2019-06-08
5
280
2019-06-09
3
1750
Martinsen Karin
2019-06-07
61
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
36
2019-06-07
9
360
2019-06-08
8
360
2019-06-09
18
2019-06-07
3
600
2019-06-08
3
700
2019-06-09
5
700
Neretnieks Kristaps
MOON RAY (492)
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
13
100
2019-06-09
1
105000
2019-06-07
13
2019-06-08
1
1250
2019-06-09
9
300
Oplatek Andrzej
2019-06-07
36
2019-06-08
45
2019-06-09
12
2500
2019-06-07
3
30000
2019-06-09
14
EL CAMP (500)
2019-06-07
2
4000
2019-06-09
1
25000
2019-06-07
10
300
2019-06-08
6
660
2019-06-09
4
1200
2019-06-07
2
900
2019-06-08
8
120
2019-06-09
2
2250
Pawlicka Dajana
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-09
Pedersen Soren
2019-06-07
50
2019-06-09
14
100
2019-06-07
5
14000
2019-06-09
7
16800
2019-06-07
13
100
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
25
Pijnacker Johannes
2019-06-07
36
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
28
Pill Rein
ALFONS RA (470)
2019-06-07
2
40000
2019-06-08
6
1100
2019-06-09
16
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-08
9
360
2019-06-09
Prouve Bert
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-09
37
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-09
50
Prouve Simon
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
37
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
35
2019-06-08
46
2019-06-09
38
2019-06-07
24
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-09
7
480
Prouvé Tim
2019-06-07
11
5000
2019-06-08
3
15000
2019-06-07
39
2019-06-08
34
2019-06-09
20
2019-06-07
11
125
2019-06-08
9
150
2019-06-09
6
550
Rozynek Martin
2019-06-07
5
280
2019-06-08
6
220
2019-06-09
6
550
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
EXPENSIVE (479)
2019-06-07
12
5000
2019-06-09
17
BALBOA HS (481)
2019-06-07
44
2019-06-08
8
3000
Shchibrik Egor
CHIARA (435)
2019-06-07
28
2019-06-09
28
2019-06-07
10
500
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
29
TITUS Z (336)
2019-06-07
13
2019-06-08
33
2019-06-09
25
2019-06-07
1
1100
2019-06-08
2
900
2019-06-09
1
2750
HALDOR (436)
2019-06-07
41
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
Siyahi Efe
2019-06-07
42
2019-06-09
2
84000
LAROCCO 4 (514)
2019-06-07
52
2019-06-08
35
2019-06-09
49
2019-06-07
48
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
27
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-08
3
1800
2019-06-09
5
840
2019-06-07
5
350
2019-06-08
11
125
2019-06-09
2
2000
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (495)
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-09
4
42000
GREATEST (496)
2019-06-07
27
2019-06-08
5
7000
2019-06-09
28
AKKOL (497)
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-08
3
3000
2019-06-09
34
2019-06-07
3
750
2019-06-08
8
150
2019-06-09
15
INTURIDO (214)
2019-06-07
7
200
2019-06-08
3
750
2019-06-09
16
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
GOMEZ (482)
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-08
23
2019-06-09
18
2019-06-07
4
1200
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
8
360
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
12
250
Stasiak Szymon
NILUS (108)
2019-06-07
10
100
2019-06-08
7
160
2019-06-09
Szuber Beata
FORT (438)
2019-06-07
29
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-09
51
Thiry Kim
CASALEO Z (422)
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-09
29
FAUSTO (423)
2019-06-07
55
2019-06-08
12
500
2019-06-09
37
2019-06-07
60
2019-06-08
44
2019-06-09
39
Tivon Yuval
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-08
38
2019-06-09
Turchetto Roberto
BARON (493)
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
5
7000
CLARICO (494)
2019-06-07
13
100
2019-06-09
18
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (428)
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
35
2019-06-07
33
2019-06-08
36
2019-06-09
Von Essen Angelie
DANIEL (519)
2019-06-07
29
2019-06-08
10
2500
2019-06-07
42
2019-06-08
10
500
2019-06-09
26
2019-06-07
12
125
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
8
300
Wasilewski Lukasz
2019-06-07
3
1800
2019-06-08
1
3000
2019-06-09
3
1800
Wechta Maksymilian
2019-06-07
40
2019-06-08
4
2000
2019-06-09
45
LONDON 32 (490)
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-09
9
12600
COUNTDOWN (342)
2019-06-07
28
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-09
26
2019-06-07
4
2000
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
4
10000
CALLIHALL (341)
2019-06-07
11
300
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
9
360
Wilczewski Robert
2019-06-07
45
2019-06-08
30
2019-06-09
52
2019-06-07
7
480
2019-06-08
35
2019-06-09
27
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2019-06-07
4
20000
2019-06-09
8
12600
2019-06-08
4
10000
2019-06-09
26
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
10
2500
Wolf Marcel
HUNTER C (448)
2019-06-07
10
5000
2019-06-09
20
2019-06-07
17
100
2019-06-08
7
4000
SIELLA (450)
2019-06-07
24
2019-06-08
8
600
2019-06-09
46
Wysocka Aneta
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-08
16
VIVIANO (218)
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
Yuan Maodong
2019-06-07
41
2019-06-08
47
2019-06-09
36
2019-06-07
Zaloznik Luka
CHABLOU (483)
2019-06-07
9
6000
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
66
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-09
32
Zvara Ondrej
FRITSKE (344)
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-09
15
2019-06-07
37
CHACCOLAN (409)
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-08
5
1400
2019-06-09
42
QUIMERO M (408)
2019-06-07
37
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-09
21

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 187

The sum of prizes: 935 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl