Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*/CSI1*/CSIYH Michałowice 1st week
Michałowice, 18-21.10.2018

 POL 34
 LAT 1
 LTU 5
 NED 1
 UKR 1
 CZE 4
 GBR 1
 EST 1
 GER 1
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
49 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 18:44:35
2018-10-17 18:44:35
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL ONAGADORI RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
48 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Andrei Shalohin  POL ASKARIA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
47 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Kristine Egle  LAT KENDIJA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
46 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Laimondas Skerys  LTU CAPTAIN SPARROW
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
45 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Rimantas Babrauskas  LTU DEXTER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
44 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Rimantas Babrauskas  LTU CANDY GIRL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
43 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Andrius Petrovas  LTU CABERNE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
42 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Andrius Petrovas  LTU HARVEY RG
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
41 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Maureen Bonder  NED INDIGO BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
40 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Aleksandra Dabkowska  POL DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
39 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Zuzanna Zuk  POL CARANJA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
38 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Dawid Skiba  POL LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
37 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Dawid Skiba  POL SANTORINI L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
36 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Dawid Skiba  POL AMARU L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
35 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Szymon Tecza  POL BUENO L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
34 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Szymon Tecza  POL FAHRENHEIT L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
33 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Emilia Chmielowska  POL CORIWAY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
32 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL CATALAYA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
31 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Monika Grundkowska  POL IPHONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
30 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Krzysztof Wojcik  POL HEROS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
29 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CORDOBA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
28 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL GINEKE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
27 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Maksymilian Wechta  POL CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
26 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUADRIGA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
25 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Maksymilian Wechta  POL MYSTIQUE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
24 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Michal Ziebicki  POL GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
23 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Michal Ziebicki  POL GUESS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
22 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
21 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Agnieszka Cebulak  POL COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
20 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Natalia Koziarowska  POL LAUSANNE 65
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
19 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Jan Bobik  POL QUEEN FLY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
18 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Jan Bobik  POL HAWR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
17 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Beniamin Drozd  POL ZIROCCO AIR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
16 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL FRUGO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
15 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Albert Ornat  POL CAMARO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
14 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Lukasz Wasilewski  POL HOLLISTER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
13 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
12 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL DING DONG
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
11 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL CAVANI G
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
10 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL LUCKY STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
9 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Izabela Vinckier  POL DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
8 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:40
2018-10-17 09:14:40
Sergij Chernyh  UKR NOVELLE PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
7 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Marek Klus  CZE SOLIDAT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
6 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Ales Opatrny  CZE ARETO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
5 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Ales Opatrny  CZE FOREWER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
4 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Sara Vingralkova  CZE CAMPARO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
3 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Sameh El Dahan  GBR WKD CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
2 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
1 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:14:39
2018-10-17 09:14:39
Philipp Schober  GER NERRADO D'AMOUR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
 IRL 5
 POL 76
 RUS 2
 UKR 10
 LTU 4
 NED 3
 CZE 2
 EST 1
 LAT 2
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
105 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 18:48:26
2018-10-17 18:48:26
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL AMIGO CASCADA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
104 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 18:48:25
2018-10-17 18:48:25
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL CHAMPIONES
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
103 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Joanna Cebulak  POL GIRL RV
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
102 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Anna Dziuba  POL DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
101 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Aniela Kilian  POL A'CONTENDRA AZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
100 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Zuzanna Prymek  POL TINKERBELL W
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
99 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Julia Szychowiak  POL TORNADO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
98 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Bogna Sasiadek  POL GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
97 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Matylda Malepszy  POL EFRON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
96 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Izabela Vinckier  POL CLIVIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
95 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL CHRYSOS SR Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
94 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL DANTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
93 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Jagoda Wszedybyl  POL UBI MAJOR XXX Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
92 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Martyna Ostapczuk  POL SILVER V
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
91 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL FLORENCJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
90 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL L SERENA T
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
89 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Bartosz Goszczynski  POL QUENTIN TARANTINO AB
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
88 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Jan Bobik  POL HANGA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
87 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CANOSSA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
86 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Laura Klapinska  POL CARTIER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
85 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Laura Klapinska  POL SANTIAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
84 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Natalia Koziarowska  POL MY FUNNY VALENTINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
83 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Ekaterina Petrochenkova  RUS CASSEDY H
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
82 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Ksenia Ermolaeva  RUS SOTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
81 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Vasyl Zaitsev  UKR GAZARO VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
80 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Nikoleta Gonikman  UKR VAKANT PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
79 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Artem Tsapin  UKR BOLIVIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
78 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Karyna Sarkysian  UKR LINKOR PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
77 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Karyna Sarkysian  UKR LVIV PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
76 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Artur Gafilin  UKR CARAT PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
75 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Artur Gafilin  UKR METEOR PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
74 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Artur Gafilin  UKR GABRIEL PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
73 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Veronika Klieshchevnikova  UKR CREDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
72 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:24
2018-10-17 09:16:24
Veronika Klieshchevnikova  UKR SHUTER'S DIAMOND
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
71 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Laimondas Skerys  LTU AMBER UNO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
70 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Laimondas Skerys  LTU CAPILUDA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
69 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Rimantas Babrauskas  LTU LUMOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
68 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Rimantas Babrauskas  LTU CENDRASINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
67 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Maureen Bonder  NED HERRE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
66 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Maureen Bonder  NED FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
65 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Maureen Bonder  NED GRACIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
64 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Roza Konieczna  POL MAVANDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
63 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Roza Konieczna  POL TREZOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
62 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Julia Hnat  POL OBORA'S RAGAZZA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
61 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Zybała  POL CORNETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
60 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Zybała  POL QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
59 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Zybała  POL ITON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
58 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Bartosz Adamus  POL ABIGEJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
57 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Bartosz Adamus  POL DUKE G
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
56 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Pietryszyn  POL AMANITA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
55 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Zuzanna Chwalinska  POL ENDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
54 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Zuzanna Chwalinska  POL EUFORIA PW
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
53 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL CAPPONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
52 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL CARINTENDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
51 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Kornelia Kurleto  POL COME ON DONE Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
50 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Maria Branka- Borja  POL REFLECTION
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
49 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Karolina Golab  POL QUICKCORDE K Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
48 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Waleria Branicka  POL MONTE CHRISTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
47 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka  POL ZENDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
46 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Roza Szelag  POL INCALA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
45 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Paulina Adamiec  POL BALOU
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
44 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Paulina Adamiec  POL LOVE PARADE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
43 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Paulina Adamiec  POL STARCORNET
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
42 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Sobocka  POL VIVE LE ROI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
41 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Sobocka  POL COLLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
40 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Leszek Nieuzyla  POL FREDORA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
39 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Leszek Nieuzyla  POL LEMA WM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
38 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Juliana Suska  POL GILEA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
37 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Tamara Tybulczuk  POL QUITANA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
36 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Dawid Skiba  POL SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
35 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Wiktor Szala  POL CASABLANCA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
34 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Wiktor Szala  POL LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
33 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Wiktor Szala  POL CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
32 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Marta Ignasiak  POL PICO DEL TEIDE L
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
31 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Zareba  POL FARGITA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
30 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Malgorzata Giza  POL WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
29 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Malgorzata Giza  POL CRISTALL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
28 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Emilia Chmielowska  POL FERLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
27 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Monika Grundkowska  POL FIORUCCI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
26 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Anna Lipinska  POL F. ADERMIE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
25 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Jedras  POL BLOODY MARY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
24 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
23 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Karolina Pindur-Antosz  POL DOLORES N
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
22 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL Z RIARALDA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
21 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Cebulak  POL GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
20 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Olga Skrobacz  POL LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
19 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Olga Skrobacz  POL QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
18 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Olga Skrobacz  POL LACARO 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
17 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Julia Kapcia  POL COSTELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
16 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Patrycja Biernacka  POL RATINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
15 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Aleksandra Dabkowska  POL FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
14 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
13 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL VERSAILLES DU BUST
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
12 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
11 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Julia Bugla  POL C-BELLE LUNE J
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
10 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:23
2018-10-17 09:16:23
Julia Bugla  POL ROXY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
9 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Ales Opatrny  CZE VDL FAKIR
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
8 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Vladislava Humplikova  CZE BUENA UTOPIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
7 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST COSIDOS VICTORY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
6 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL WKD SPICE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
5 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL WKD AIMEZ MOI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
4 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL WKD CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
3 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Andrei Shalohin  POL CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
2 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Kristine Egle  LAT CASQUETTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
1 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:16:22
2018-10-17 09:16:22
Kristine Egle  LAT CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
 POL 47
 RUS 2
 UKR 2
 CZE 8
 GBR 3
 EST 2
 GER 6
 IRL 1
 LAT 1
 LTU 3
 NED 1
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Country Horse Competitions
76 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 18:50:25
2018-10-17 18:50:25
Dalia Lehmann  POL QUITOKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
75 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL COCO MAMBO K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
74 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL ODESSA PROFI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
73 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Msciwoj Kiecon  POL QUINLEEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
72 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Tomasz Kuczerawy  POL CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
71 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CHACCLANA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
70 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL QUIRO 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
69 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
68 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Beata Szuber  POL FORT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
67 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Ekaterina Petrochenkova  RUS ALBANY 21
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
66 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Ekaterina Petrochenkova  RUS BALSANDRA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
65 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Yevgeniy Indyushkin  UKR LET'S GO DC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
64 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:21
2018-10-17 09:15:21
Sergij Chernyh  UKR KRUGER VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
63 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Monika Grundkowska  POL DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
62 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Grzegorz Kubiak  POL SZULER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
61 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Grzegorz Kubiak  POL EL QUANDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
60 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL DJARVI B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
59 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Lukasz Troszczynski  POL CATLIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
58 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
57 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Maksymilian Wechta  POL QUINTUS 93
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
56 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Michal Ziebicki  POL HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
55 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Michal Ziebicki  POL FIRST LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
54 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Anna Szary Ziebicka  POL HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
53 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Aleksandra Cebulak  POL FELINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
52 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Natalia Koziarowska  POL ANTINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
51 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Paulina Wielgorska-Zdebel  POL PERLA R
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
50 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jan Bobik  POL FARMER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
49 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jan Bobik  POL SANTISA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
48 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Krzysztof Lesniak  POL STAKKATOL 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
47 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Grzegorz Nowak  POL ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
46 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Grzegorz Nowak  POL COMIENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
45 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Grzegorz Nowak  POL CONCRETOSS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
44 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Szymon Najdzionek  POL FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
43 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Tomasz Miskiewicz  POL BELLA DONNA 106
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
42 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Marcin Burakowski  POL BLUEGREY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
41 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Kamil Grzelczyk  POL WIBARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
40 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Lukasz Wasilewski  POL WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
39 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Ales Opatrny  CZE CLINTGOLD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
38 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Ales Opatrny  CZE CHACHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
37 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jiri Hruska  CZE ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
36 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jiri Hruska  CZE ACORADIA MX I2M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
35 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Sara Vingralkova  CZE CELANA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
34 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Sara Vingralkova  CZE KAS - SINI DC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
33 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Sameh El Dahan  GBR CITYGIRL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
32 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Sameh El Dahan  GBR ELECTRIC Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
31 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Sameh El Dahan  GBR MISS G TRACY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
30 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST TRAFFIC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
29 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Gunnar Klettenberg  EST QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
28 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Philipp Schober  GER FA FIE AGAIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
27 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Philipp Schober  GER ZANDIGO T S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
26 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Philipp Schober  GER KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
25 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Anna Maria Kuhlmann  GER COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
24 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Anna Maria Kuhlmann  GER LYONEL D
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
23 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Anna Maria Kuhlmann  GER ARTUUR JH Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
22 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Joanne Sloan-Allen  IRL AMIGO CASCADA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
21 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Andrei Shalohin  POL CORINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
20 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Dainis Ozols  LAT ISIDOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
19 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Andrius Petrovas  LTU GIGOLLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
18 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Andrius Petrovas  LTU LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
17 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Andrius Petrovas  LTU ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
16 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Maureen Bonder  NED FLYER S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
15 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL OKARINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
14 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Adam Grzegorzewski  POL JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
13 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Krzysztof Wojcik  POL ARDITO W.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
12 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL FRED FLINSTONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
11 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jaroslaw Koziarowski  POL CHENET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
10 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Maciej Kostrzewski  POL CHICO HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
9 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Dalia Lehmann  POL CASANOVA 468
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
8 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Dalia Lehmann  POL SILVER STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
7 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Dalia Lehmann  POL ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
6 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Juliana Suska  POL PIEROT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
5 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Dawid Skiba  POL BADORETTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
4 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL DIRESTRAIT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
3 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:20
2018-10-17 09:15:20
Jakub Krzyzosiak.  POL Z PILOT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
2 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:19
2018-10-17 09:15:19
Marek Klus  CZE CARISON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
1 ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:15:19
2018-10-17 09:15:19
Ales Opatrny  CZE IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina POL
2003 (MJ.)
10174761
2. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
3. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
S
10002625
4. Biernacka Patrycja POL
S
10171697
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
7. Branicka Waleria POL
2003 (MJ.)
10181190
8. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (J.)
10163146
9. Bugla Julia POL
S
10141799
10. Burakowski Marcin POL
S
10178339
11. Cebulak Agnieszka POL
S
10121346
12. Cebulak Aleksandra POL
S
10068738
13. Chernyh Sergij UKR
S
10044318
14. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10150261
15. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10164065
16. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
17. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
18. Drozd Beniamin POL
S
10117535
19. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
20. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
21. El Dahan Sameh EGY
S
10021793
22. Ermolaeva Ksenia RUS
2001 (MJ.)
10120255
23. Gafilin Artur UKR
S
10066571
24. Giza Malgorzata POL
S
10009089
25. Golab Karolina POL
2005 (J.)
10173780
26. Gonikman Nikoleta UKR
S
10153766
27. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
28. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
29. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
30. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
31. Hnat Julia POL
S
10140873
32. Hruska Jiri CZE
S
10001755
33. Humplikova Vladislava CZE
S
10143161
34. Ignasiak Marta POL
2002 (MJ.)
10165109
35. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
S
10044242
36. Jedras Aleksandra POL
S
10181705
37. Kapcia Julia POL
S
10115464
38. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
39. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182216
40. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
41. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
42. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10146935
43. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
44. Konieczna Roza POL
2004 (J.)
10171640
45. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
46. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
47. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
48. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
49. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
50. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
51. Kuhlmann Anna Maria GER
S
10112754
52. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
53. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
54. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
55. Lipinska Anna POL
S
10152466
56. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
57. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
58. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
59. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
60. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
61. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
62. Ornat Albert POL
S
10073992
63. Ostapczuk Martyna POL
2004 (J.)
10157648
64. Ozols Dainis LAT
S
10007526
65. Petrochenkova Ekaterina RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10118450
66. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
67. Pietryszyn Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10163293
68. Pindur-Antosz Karolina POL
S
10182063
69. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
70. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10165058
71. Sarkysian Karyna UKR
S
10085664
72. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
73. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
74. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
75. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
76. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
77. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
78. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
79. Sloan-Allen Joanne IRL
S
10024034
80. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
81. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
82. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
83. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
84. Szelag Roza POL
2004 (J.)
10170226
85. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
86. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10160450
87. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
88. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
89. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (J.)
10179885
90. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
91. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
92. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10117841
93. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
94. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
95. Wielgorska-Zdebel Paulina POL
S
10015755
96. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
97. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
S
10069011
98. Zaitsev Vasyl UKR
S
10085734
99. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10181305
100. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
101. Zuk Zuzanna POL
S
10145804
102. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

174

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
2.

123

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
3.

306

ACORADIA MX I2M CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CORRADO II
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: Ing. Minx Jindrich
B:
104NV86
4.

372

ALBANY 21 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: CHIQUITA/CONTENDER
O: Maslov, Sergey
B: BROKA, PETER, WORPSWEDE (GER)
103JB17
5.

356

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
6.

125

AMANITA CZEWB 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka PIETRYSZYN
B:
105XH93
7.

20

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
8.

110

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
9.

320

AMIGO CASCADA M WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: FRANZISKA/FRANCISCO II
O: Joanne Sloan Allen
B: SIEGFRIED MICHEL
104VS52
10.

335

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
11.

351

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
12.

329

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
13.

2

ARETO WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o., Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105VY19
14.

319

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
15.

8

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
16.

6

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
17.

337

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
18.

136

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: PANDORA/LINCOLN
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
19.

373

BALSANDRA OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: GWENDISA/SANDRO
O: Maslov, Sergey & Madenova, Maria
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103FU86
20.

167

BELLA BELLISIMA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: REGINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Burakowski, Marcin
B: BOERNER HANS JACOB, BUNSOH (GER)
104YG72
21.

360

BELLA DONNA 106 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: UDINA I/NEKTON
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: EHLERS HANS-JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104NC88
22.

156

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert JEDRAS
B: Zemsky hrebcinec Tlumacov s.p.
106FP47
23.

361

BLUEGREY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: KYRA XXII/LORD CALANDO
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: ROHDE WOLFGANG, SCHRUM (GER)
104NC85
24.

196

BOLIVIA UKR 2005 Mare Bay F: BONOPART
M: OFELIA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
103NU88
25.

102

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: CASCO
M: NAGIC UTOPIA/ORTHOS
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105IC23
26.

21

BUENO L WESTF 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
27.

170

C-BELLE LUNE J PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz KRYWULT
B: Jadwiga Jung
106FX92
28.

13

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
29.

41

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
105UX70
30.

4

CAMPARO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela VINCKIER
B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VJ97
31.

12

CANDY GIRL OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106CZ10
32.

188

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
33.

111

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
34.

128

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: L.CORADIN/CORRADO I
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: COMB. AALDERING SWELHEIM, LOOSBROEK (NED)
104FM66
35.

10

CAPTAIN SPARROW HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE, Laimondas SKERYS
B: Stegemann ZG B5 Nr.2
105YQ56
36.

17

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
37.

199

CARAT PKZ GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ85
38.

129

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
39.

301

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
40.

189

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: ASC Workers
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
41.

146

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
42.

333

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
43.

108

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
44.

192

CASSEDY H RHEIN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSINI BOY JUNIOR
M: AGENT SCULLY H/ARGENTINUS
O: Maslov, Sergey & Madenova, Maria
B:
105DC94
45.

24

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
46.

344

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
47.

45

CAVANI G DSP GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Sopine & Harald Heinrich
106CC16
48.

307

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
49.

113

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
105PD50
50.

368

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
51.

367

CHACCOS BOY DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105EB41
52.

304

CHACHA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stepan BECVAR
B:
106EY76
53.

106

CHAMPIONES OS GER 2003 Mare Bay F: COME ON
M: GOOD LISA/KENWOOD
O: Joanne Sloan-Allen & Sameh EL Dahan
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102XB69
54.

148

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
55.

331

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
56.

332

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
57.

107

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
58.

180

CHRYSOS SR Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Stal Peter Geerink B.V.
B:
106AY31
59.

109

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
60.

309

CITYGIRL HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: FOR FASHION
M: NAPOLI III/ALASCA
O: Hernan S.Ramirez Ortiz
B:
105IM71
61.

29

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
62.

303

CLINTGOLD OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CLINTON H
M: GIBRALTA/GOLDPILZ
O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH
B: Schaefer, Nicole & Stefan
104WL61
63.

179

CLIVIA HOLST POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Jan Vinckier
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104WX77
64.

35

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK
B: Haras de Laubry
106CF51
65.

364

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
66.

140

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Heinz-G. Sasse & Martina Schmidt
105XL65
67.

130

COME ON DONE Z BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B:
104NM78
68.

357

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
69.

358

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
70.

370

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
71.

27

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
72.

321

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
73.

23

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
74.

120

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
75.

103

COSIDOS VICTORY POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Anna ORLOVA
B:
105IA62
76.

164

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
77.

30

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
105QT22
78.

317

COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: HH COPIN VAN DE BROY
M: LA MAURICETTE D'HER/LANCER II
O: Kuhlmann, Anna Maria & Mike
B: Fabien Schreiber / Toultia
104XZ76
79.

202

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
80.

152

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majewski
105JX19
81.

181

DANTE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETA
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
106GB07
82.

11

DEXTER KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gerd SOSATH
B: 116376 X.J.M. Van Heertum
106EG32
83.

340

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
84.

47

DIANDRO RED WINE OLDBG POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata SIERGIEJ
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
85.

44

DING DONG BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
106CC09
86.

338

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
87.

343

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
88.

173

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
89.

158

DOLORES N PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina PINDUR-ANTOSZ
B: Katarzyna Niedzwiecka
106FT60
90.

16

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul DILLON
B: Paul Dillon
106EI89
91.

124

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
92.

178

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
93.

342

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
94.

310

ELECTRIC Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER
M: QANNETTE Z/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Burkard Beat
B: LEEMANS LUC
104NL37
95.

126

ENDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
96.

127

EUFORIA PW PZHK 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Pamela WOLSKA
B: Pamela Wolska
105XA13
97.

155

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
98.

314

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
105KT16
99.

359

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
100.

22

FAHRENHEIT L HOLST 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl Heinrich Pries,
105XH12
101.

150

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
102.

353

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
103.

350

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
105GN12
104.

153

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
105.

154

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FIRST EDITION
M: FOR FAME/FOR JOY
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
106.

348

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
107.

166

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia PRYMEK
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
108.

115

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: J. Bervoets
106ET19
109.

184

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
110.

326

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B:
105SV34
111.

3

FOREWER CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Václav Opatrný
B:
105RP15
112.

371

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
113.

330

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: S. Kooistra
105QN68
114.

141

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
115.

40

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
116.

201

GABRIEL PKZ UKR 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andriy MILOVANOV
B:
106FS74
117.

194

GAZARO VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B:
105RB68
118.

32

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
119.

323

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
120.

143

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
121.

160

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
122.

28

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
123.

172

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
124.

177

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
125.

116

GRACIA HOLST NED 2011 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VERONA XIII/CARTHAGO Z
O: N. J. Rachid
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105SK70
126.

33

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
127.

187

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
128.

14

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
129.

38

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
130.

347

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
131.

349

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
132.

26

HEROS KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: W.j. TEN DEN
B: W.J. Ten Den
106FR72
133.

114

HERRE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: KALISTA/VOLTAIRE
O: Lukas HAVINGA
B: F. Swierstra-Luinstra
105WR79
134.

42

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
135.

302

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: DE WINTER ROGER, SINT-KATELIJKE-WAVER (BEL)
104YZ24
136.

135

INCALA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Juergen Middelbeck
105LX84
137.

15

INDIGO BLUE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: AMBER W/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: W.A.van Laar
105ZH79
138.

25

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
139.

322

ISIDOR LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dainis Ozols
B:
105ST63
140.

325

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
141.

122

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
142.

328

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
143.

308

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
144.

9

KENDIJA LHBAT LAT 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Daiga EGLE, Gundars EGLE
B:
105ZY17
145.

316

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
146.

375

KRUGER VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kytaev Yevgen
B:
105QZ38
147.

185

L SERENA T DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Franz TEMMEN
B: Franz Temmen
106DX92
148.

18

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
149.

163

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
150.

36

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
151.

147

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
152.

142

LEMA WM DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Wojciech Majewski
106GE38
153.

374

LET'S GO DC BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106FQ59
154.

161

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Julia Klinge
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
155.

324

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
156.

197

LINKOR PKZ WESTF GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ86
157.

137

LOVE PARADE HOLST GER 2001 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
B: Johannes Petersen
106CE87
158.

34

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
159.

46

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
160.

112

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Jens Hempelmann
104AZ00
161.

198

LVIV PKZ BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ90
162.

318

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B:
104JS05
163.

117

MAVANDER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KONIECZNY
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
164.

200

METEOR PKZ BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andriy Milovanov
B: Andriy Milovanov
105RB54
165.

311

MISS G TRACY ISH IRL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: AVIONNE XX/DERRYLIN XX
O: Kearins, Michael
B: Joseph E Gallagher
105LM17
166.

169

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
167.

133

MONTE CHRISTO PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anita SKULSKA
B: Joanna Winiarz
106FJ30
168.

138

MOVIEBIRD STARCORNET HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Moviebird INT. Sp. z o.o.
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106FU37
169.

191

MY FUNNY VALENTINE PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr RACHWAL
B: Jozef Charyton
106GE12
170.

31

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
171.

7

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
105WO34
172.

48

NOVELLE PKZ BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andriy MILOVANOV
B:
106FR81
173.

119

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: RUSH ON/NEKOMA
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104LW59
174.

365

ODESSA PROFI PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BIENIEK
B: Leszek Szczykala
106ES48
175.

327

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
176.

46

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106DI64
177.

305

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105GX47
178.

352

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
179.

149

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Karol IGNASIAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105ZQ47
180.

336

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
181.

30

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
182.

121

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
183.

37

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
184.

313

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
185.

186

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
186.

132

QUICKCORDE K Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: VANITY R./HATTRICK
O: Ewa GOLAB
B: C. Klaver
105IU93
187.

345

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
188.

162

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
189.

366

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
190.

346

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
191.

369

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
192.

144

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
193.

333

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
194.

157

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
195.

165

RATINO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
196.

131

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: SK Mada Bulik
103FH18
197.

171

ROXY CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: ROCK´N ROLL
M: CITA/DOVEN
O: Cipra Jiri, JS Pastviny
B:
104GR84
198.

190

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
199.

354

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
200.

19

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
201.

145

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
202.

203

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
203.

334

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
204.

183

SILVER V PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Zbigniew Koperski
105XI17
205.

43

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
206.

1

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B:
105UA70
207.

193

SOTER HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CALLAS/CALYPSO II
O: Madenov, Dimitry
B: Schwarze, Joachim
103ES05
208.

355

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
209.

341

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
210.

175

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: GUY WILLIAMS
B: STELS JEAN PIERRE
104LO42
211.

176

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
212.

312

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
213.

118

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
214.

182

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ceola JACOPO
B: Francesca Rossetto
106GC43
215.

195

VAKANT PKZ WESTF GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: HILJANA VAN DER BOSRAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: CHUMAKOV MYKOLA
B: Andrey Milovanov
105FK65
216.

101

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER (DE DONK N.V.), HAMME (O.-VL.) (BEL)
103HT16
217.

168

VERSAILLES DU BUST SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: LIANE DE GOUEY/VERSAILLES II
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: M. LOIC TRIPON, ORGLANDES (FRA)
104LT06
218.

139

VIVE LE ROI PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI
105VQ44
219.

363

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
220.

151

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
221.

362

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
222.

105

WKD AIMEZ MOI ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: JE T'AIME FLAMENCO
M: MY HONEY HILL/
O: SYCAMORE HORSE FARM
B: JOANNE SLOAN ALLEN
104PY20
223.

5

WKD CHICAGO ISH GBR 2011 Male Bay F: HERITAGE FORTUNUS
M: CAVALIER WHIRLWIND/THE WHIRLWIND
O: Joanne Sloan Allen
B: Joe Sloan
105AZ40
224.

104

WKD SPICE ISH IRL 2011 Mare Grey F: HERITAGE FORTUNUS
M: HHS CLO JO/CLOVER ECHO
O: JOANNE SLOAN ALLEN
B: Thomas A Hughes
105AM63
225.

339

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
226.

159

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
227.

315

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
103FA10
228.

134

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: Pawel Derlatka
B: B. Massink
104ZS94
229.

39

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
500
48
SUM:
548.00
Babrauskas Rimantas
285
57
215
48
285
300
60
76
57
SUM:
1383.00
Bobik Jan
320
48
98
105
220
5308
1740
SUM:
7839.00
Bonder Maureen
380
133
117
57
484
193
215
SUM:
1579.00
Branicka Waleria
45
SUM:
45.00
Bugla Julia
45
150
105
88
SUM:
388.00
Chernyh Sergij
76
475
585
344
SUM:
1480.00
Chmielowska Emilia
273
1600
SUM:
1873.00
Dabkowska Aleksandra
140
264
SUM:
404.00
Egle Kristine
190
190
285
165
380
210
SUM:
1420.00
El Dahan Sameh
473
870
495
2413
SUM:
4251.00
Gafilin Artur
150
400
600
375
190
450
SUM:
2165.00
Giza Malgorzata
57
90
SUM:
147.00
Golab Karolina
83
50
SUM:
133.00
Gonikman Nikoleta
60
38
110
SUM:
208.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
140
38
105
140
48
SUM:
471.00
Grundkowska Monika
48
98
193
75
2413
3860
SUM:
6687.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
38
225
SUM:
263.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
975
24125
19300
SUM:
44400.00
Hruska Jiri
3860
860
SUM:
4720.00
Humplikova Vladislava
525
264
SUM:
789.00
Ignasiak Marta
38
200
SUM:
238.00
Kapcia Julia
48
SUM:
48.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
585
2000
900
6755
SUM:
10240.00
Kilian Aniela
225
38
SUM:
263.00
Klapinska Laura
105
245
75
SUM:
425.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
98
780
800
352
270
348
720
SUM:
3368.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
60
SUM:
60.00
Klus Marek
975
1200
SUM:
2175.00
Koziarowska Natalia
273
30
602
SUM:
905.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
105
1720
SUM:
1825.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
117
585
200
SUM:
902.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
479
SUM:
479.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz
57
76
780
133
57
117
2413
SUM:
3633.00
Kuhlmann Anna Maria
218
1800
258
261
540
360
2895
14475
SUM:
20807.00
Lehmann Dalia
2150
450
SUM:
2600.00
Lipinska Anna
475
750
SUM:
1225.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
245
75
88
1760
SUM:
2168.00
Nieuzyla Leszek
300
105
SUM:
405.00
Nowak Grzegorz
215
2413
SUM:
2628.00
Opatrny Ales
156
240
560
88
616
2250
218
450
218
SUM:
4796.00
Ostapczuk Martyna
190
SUM:
190.00
Petrochenkova Ekaterina
88
88
880
990
1260
SUM:
3306.00
Petrovas Andrius
780
390
6755
270
1305
9650
1290
2700
SUM:
23140.00
Pomiankowska Joanna
700
88
220
SUM:
1008.00
Sarkysian Karyna
105
45
60
300
120
SUM:
630.00
Sasiadek Bogna
375
SUM:
375.00
Schober Philipp
390
225
609
2413
225
9650
3600
SUM:
17112.00
Shalohin Andrei
258
2413
SUM:
2671.00
Skerys Laimondas
48
48
SUM:
96.00
Skiba Dawid
215
117
240
200
350
350
1320
5308
SUM:
8100.00
Skrobacz Olga
475
48
76
38
50
SUM:
687.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
215
14475
24125
630
2175
475
105
1073
SUM:
43273.00
Sloan-Allen Joanne
285
300
SUM:
585.00
Sobocka Aleksandra
83
57
SUM:
140.00
Suska Juliana
525
700
220
SUM:
1445.00
Szala Wiktor
225
80
90
SUM:
395.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
98
SUM:
98.00
Szelag Roza
50
SUM:
50.00
Szychowiak Julia
105
SUM:
105.00
Tecza Szymon
105
380
156
48
48
273
SUM:
1010.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
215
117
2895
2895
261
SUM:
6383.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
45
SUM:
45.00
Vinckier Izabela
57
48
390
133
SUM:
628.00
Vingralkova Sara
4500
SUM:
4500.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
440
1800
SUM:
2240.00
Wechta Maksymilian
98
200
875
875
1350
19300
450
98
SUM:
23246.00
Wojcik Krzysztof
2895
SUM:
2895.00
Zaitsev Vasyl
380
2200
SUM:
2580.00
Zareba Aleksandra
30
SUM:
30.00
Ziebicki Michal
156
117
98
98
540
SUM:
1009.00
Zybala Aleksandra
133
SUM:
133.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
BALOU (136)
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
13
2018-10-20
1
500
2018-10-18
37
2018-10-20
22
2018-10-21
24
2018-10-18
42
2018-10-20
12
48
2018-10-21
28
Adamus Bartosz
ABIGEJ (123)
2018-10-18
27
2018-10-20
20
DUKE G (124)
2018-10-18
44
2018-10-20
27
Babrauskas Rimantas
DEXTER (11)
2018-10-18
3
285
2018-10-19
9
57
2018-10-20
6
215
2018-10-18
10
48
2018-10-19
3
285
2018-10-20
LUMOS (112)
2018-10-18
17
2018-10-19
2
300
2018-10-20
9
60
2018-10-18
7
76
2018-10-20
8
57
2018-10-21
23
Biernacka Patrycja
RATINO (165)
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-20
23
2018-10-21
26
Bobik Jan
2018-10-19
20
2018-10-20
14
2018-10-21
7
320
HAWR (38)
2018-10-18
12
48
2018-10-19
13
2018-10-20
10
98
HANGA (187)
2018-10-18
9
105
2018-10-20
14
2018-10-21
11
220
FARMER (353)
2018-10-18
23
2018-10-19
14
2018-10-21
6
5308
SANTISA (354)
2018-10-18
14
2018-10-19
2
1740
2018-10-20
Bonder Maureen
2018-10-18
2
380
2018-10-19
5
133
2018-10-20
8
117
HERRE (114)
2018-10-18
8
57
2018-10-20
38
2018-10-21
17
2018-10-18
15
2018-10-20
17
2018-10-21
6
484
GRACIA (116)
2018-10-18
6
193
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
20
FLYER S (326)
2018-10-18
10
215
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
35
Branicka Waleria
2018-10-18
9
45
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
Branka- Borja Maria
2018-10-18
20
2018-10-20
15
2018-10-21
16
Bugla Julia
2018-10-18
8
45
2018-10-19
4
150
2018-10-20
17
ROXY (171)
2018-10-18
8
105
2018-10-20
10
88
2018-10-21
14
Cebulak Agnieszka
2018-10-19
15
2018-10-20
27
2018-10-21
18
Cebulak Aleksandra
2018-10-18
2018-10-20
31
2018-10-21
FELINE (350)
2018-10-18
21
2018-10-19
21
2018-10-20
33
Chernyh Sergij
2018-10-18
7
76
2018-10-19
1
475
2018-10-20
3
585
2018-10-18
7
344
2018-10-19
24
2018-10-20
20
Chmielowska Emilia
CORIWAY (23)
2018-10-19
31
2018-10-20
5
273
2018-10-21
2
1600
FERLINA (153)
2018-10-18
29
2018-10-20
33
2018-10-21
Chwalinska Zuzanna
ENDO (126)
2018-10-18
46
2018-10-20
34
2018-10-21
45
2018-10-18
27
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
Dabkowska Aleksandra
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-20
7
140
2018-10-21
8
264
Derlatka Kamila
ZENDER (134)
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
19
2018-10-21
43
Dziuba Anna
2018-10-18
20
2018-10-19
15
2018-10-20
Egle Kristine
2018-10-18
4
190
2018-10-19
4
190
2018-10-20
CASQUETTA (108)
2018-10-18
3
285
2018-10-20
21
2018-10-21
6
165
2018-10-18
17
2018-10-20
2
380
2018-10-21
5
210
El Dahan Sameh
2018-10-19
33
2018-10-20
28
2018-10-21
23
CITYGIRL (309)
2018-10-18
6
473
2018-10-19
4
870
2018-10-20
14
2018-10-18
6
495
2018-10-19
13
2018-10-21
10
2413
2018-10-18
28
2018-10-20
31
Gafilin Artur
CARAT PKZ (199)
2018-10-18
4
150
2018-10-20
2
400
2018-10-21
2
600
2018-10-18
1
375
2018-10-20
13
2018-10-21
16
2018-10-18
30
2018-10-20
4
190
2018-10-21
3
450
Giza Malgorzata
2018-10-18
9
57
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
9
90
CRISTALL (152)
2018-10-18
21
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
28
Golab Karolina
2018-10-18
23
2018-10-19
6
83
2018-10-20
12
50
Gonikman Nikoleta
2018-10-18
7
60
2018-10-19
10
38
2018-10-20
6
110
Goszczynski Bartosz
FLORENCJA (184)
2018-10-18
7
140
2018-10-20
15
2018-10-21
31
2018-10-18
11
38
2018-10-19
5
105
2018-10-20
5
140
2018-10-18
10
48
2018-10-20
26
2018-10-21
18
Grundkowska Monika
IPHONE (25)
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-19
10
48
2018-10-20
11
98
FIORUCCI (154)
2018-10-18
23
2018-10-20
6
193
2018-10-21
11
75
DHAHA (340)
2018-10-18
15
2018-10-19
12
2413
2018-10-21
7
3860
Grzegorzewski Adam
2018-10-18
12
38
2018-10-20
25
2018-10-21
21
DANTE (181)
2018-10-18
34
2018-10-20
24
2018-10-21
19
OKARINO (327)
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
20
2018-10-21
13
2018-10-18
10
225
2018-10-20
15
Grzelczyk Kamil
FRUGO (40)
2018-10-19
1
975
2018-10-20
15
2018-10-21
14
2018-10-18
14
2018-10-20
26
2018-10-21
17
WIBARO (362)
2018-10-18
25
2018-10-19
1
24125
2018-10-21
2
19300
Hnat Julia
2018-10-18
47
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
Hruska Jiri
ORIDA-M (305)
2018-10-18
19
2018-10-19
7
3860
2018-10-21
16
2018-10-18
4
860
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
18
Humplikova Vladislava
2018-10-18
16
2018-10-20
3
525
2018-10-21
9
264
Ignasiak Marta
2018-10-18
15
2018-10-19
12
38
2018-10-20
4
200
Indyushkin Yevgeniy
2018-10-18
35
2018-10-19
23
2018-10-21
24
Jedras Aleksandra
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
18
2018-10-20
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (164)
2018-10-18
41
2018-10-20
11
48
2018-10-21
34
Kiecon Msciwoj
2018-10-19
3
585
2018-10-20
16
2018-10-21
1
2000
2018-10-18
26
2018-10-19
25
2018-10-20
29
2018-10-18
27
2018-10-19
29
2018-10-20
38
QUINLEEN (366)
2018-10-18
4
900
2018-10-19
2018-10-21
5
6755
Kilian Aniela
2018-10-18
3
225
2018-10-19
11
38
2018-10-20
Klapinska Laura
CARTIER (189)
2018-10-18
18
2018-10-20
8
105
2018-10-21
SANTIAGO (190)
2018-10-18
33
2018-10-20
5
245
2018-10-21
10
75
Klettenberg Gunnar
2018-10-19
10
98
2018-10-20
2
780
2018-10-21
4
800
2018-10-18
20
2018-10-20
23
2018-10-21
7
352
TRAFFIC (312)
2018-10-18
8
270
2018-10-19
22
2018-10-21
20
2018-10-18
18
2018-10-19
7
348
2018-10-20
7
720
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
CREDO (202)
2018-10-18
21
2018-10-20
37
2018-10-21
44
2018-10-18
25
2018-10-19
7
60
2018-10-20
13
Klus Marek
2018-10-19
22
2018-10-20
1
975
2018-10-21
3
1200
CARISON (301)
2018-10-18
17
2018-10-19
19
2018-10-21
17
Konieczna Roza
MAVANDER (117)
2018-10-18
14
2018-10-20
39
2018-10-21
36
TREZOR (118)
2018-10-18
39
2018-10-20
24
2018-10-21
29
Koziarowska Natalia
2018-10-19
5
273
2018-10-20
31
2018-10-21
20
2018-10-18
40
2018-10-20
36
2018-10-21
13
30
ANTINA (351)
2018-10-18
5
602
2018-10-19
31
2018-10-20
23
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
2018-10-18
15
2018-10-20
9
105
2018-10-21
13
2018-10-18
28
2018-10-19
25
2018-10-21
22
CHENET (331)
2018-10-18
2
1720
2018-10-19
13
2018-10-20
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
2018-10-19
8
117
2018-10-20
3
585
2018-10-21
10
200
2018-10-18
18
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-21
21
Z PILOT (339)
2018-10-18
15
2018-10-19
26
2018-10-20
26
Kubiak Grzegorz
SZULER (341)
2018-10-18
14
2018-10-19
15
2018-10-21
15
EL QUANDO (342)
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
6
479
2018-10-20
25
Kuczerawy Tomasz
2018-10-18
8
57
2018-10-19
7
76
2018-10-20
2
780
2018-10-18
5
133
2018-10-19
8
57
2018-10-20
9
117
2018-10-18
16
2018-10-19
10
2413
2018-10-21
Kuhlmann Anna Maria
2018-10-18
17
2018-10-19
12
218
2018-10-20
4
1800
LYONEL D (318)
2018-10-18
8
258
2018-10-19
9
261
2018-10-20
8
540
2018-10-18
7
360
2018-10-19
8
2895
2018-10-21
3
14475
Kurleto Kornelia
2018-10-18
35
2018-10-20
13
2018-10-21
Lehmann Dalia
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-19
18
2018-10-21
23
2018-10-18
1
2150
2018-10-19
27
2018-10-20
QUITOKI (333)
2018-10-18
32
2018-10-19
28
2018-10-20
11
450
Lesniak Krzysztof
2018-10-18
21
2018-10-19
24
2018-10-21
Lipinska Anna
2018-10-18
1
475
2018-10-20
21
2018-10-21
1
750
Malepszy Matylda
EFRON (178)
2018-10-18
19
2018-10-20
28
2018-10-21
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2018-10-18
5
245
2018-10-20
29
2018-10-21
12
75
2018-10-18
10
88
2018-10-21
2
1760
2018-10-18
22
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
37
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (359)
2018-10-18
29
2018-10-19
20
2018-10-20
21
Nieuzyla Leszek
FREDORA (141)
2018-10-18
19
2018-10-20
3
300
LEMA WM (142)
2018-10-18
6
105
2018-10-20
16
2018-10-21
30
Nowak Grzegorz
2018-10-18
11
215
2018-10-19
16
2018-10-21
12
2413
COMIENZO (357)
2018-10-18
29
2018-10-19
14
2018-10-20
30
2018-10-18
25
2018-10-19
23
2018-10-20
13
Opatrny Ales
ARETO (2)
2018-10-19
16
2018-10-20
7
156
2018-10-21
8
240
2018-10-19
30
2018-10-20
20
2018-10-21
5
560
VDL FAKIR (101)
2018-10-18
11
88
2018-10-21
5
616
2018-10-18
1
2250
2018-10-19
11
218
2018-10-20
12
450
CLINTGOLD (303)
2018-10-19
10
218
2018-10-21
CHACHA (304)
2018-10-19
21
2018-10-20
28
Ornat Albert
CAMARO (41)
2018-10-19
18
2018-10-20
26
2018-10-21
21
Ostapczuk Martyna
SILVER V (183)
2018-10-18
4
190
2018-10-20
19
2018-10-21
22
Ozols Dainis
ISIDOR (322)
2018-10-18
34
2018-10-19
27
2018-10-21
Petrochenkova Ekaterina
CASSEDY H (192)
2018-10-18
12
88
2018-10-20
11
88
2018-10-21
4
880
ALBANY 21 (372)
2018-10-18
27
2018-10-19
15
2018-10-20
6
990
BALSANDRA (373)
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
5
1260
Petrovas Andrius
CABERNE (13)
2018-10-19
13
2018-10-20
17
2018-10-21
31
2018-10-19
2
780
2018-10-20
4
390
2018-10-21
24
GIGOLLO (323)
2018-10-19
5
6755
LINKOLNS (324)
2018-10-18
9
270
2018-10-19
3
1305
2018-10-21
4
9650
2018-10-18
3
1290
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-20
3
2700
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
AMANITA (125)
2018-10-18
18
2018-10-20
29
2018-10-21
35
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
DOLORES N (158)
2018-10-18
22
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-20
Pomiankowska Joanna
GIRL RV (172)
2018-10-18
2
700
2018-10-20
12
88
2018-10-21
12
220
Sarkysian Karyna
2018-10-18
5
105
2018-10-19
9
45
2018-10-20
8
60
LVIV PKZ (198)
2018-10-18
2
300
2018-10-20
20
2018-10-21
7
120
Sasiadek Bogna
2018-10-18
13
2018-10-19
1
375
2018-10-20
18
Schober Philipp
2018-10-20
33
2018-10-21
25
2018-10-19
4
390
2018-10-18
12
225
2018-10-19
5
609
2018-10-21
11
2413
2018-10-18
11
225
2018-10-19
4
9650
2018-10-20
2
3600
2018-10-18
24
2018-10-19
30
2018-10-20
34
Shalohin Andrei
2018-10-19
19
2018-10-20
23
2018-10-21
2018-10-18
16
2018-10-20
19
2018-10-21
32
CORINA (321)
2018-10-18
9
258
2018-10-19
11
2413
2018-10-21
18
Skerys Laimondas
2018-10-19
32
2018-10-20
24
2018-10-21
28
AMBER UNO (110)
2018-10-18
19
2018-10-20
10
48
2018-10-21
15
2018-10-18
11
48
2018-10-20
35
2018-10-21
46
Skiba Dawid
2018-10-19
21
2018-10-20
6
215
2018-10-21
18
2018-10-19
9
117
2018-10-20
19
2018-10-21
9
240
AMARU L (20)
2018-10-19
27
2018-10-20
32
2018-10-21
12
200
2018-10-18
4
350
2018-10-20
4
350
2018-10-21
3
1320
BADORETTE (337)
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
6
5308
2018-10-20
22
Skrobacz Olga
2018-10-18
28
2018-10-20
1
475
2018-10-21
25
QUINCY (162)
2018-10-18
12
48
2018-10-20
7
76
2018-10-21
39
LACARO 2 (163)
2018-10-18
10
38
2018-10-19
16
2018-10-20
10
50
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
CHACCLANA (368)
2018-10-18
12
215
2018-10-19
3
14475
2018-10-21
1
24125
QUIRO 5 (369)
2018-10-18
5
630
2018-10-19
1
2175
2018-10-20
19
2018-10-18
20
2018-10-19
26
2018-10-20
16
2018-10-18
1
475
2018-10-19
6
105
2018-10-20
1
1073
Sloan-Allen Joanne
2018-10-18
14
2018-10-20
14
2018-10-21
33
2018-10-18
43
2018-10-20
3
285
2018-10-21
4
300
Sobocka Aleksandra
2018-10-18
31
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
COLLY (140)
2018-10-18
6
83
2018-10-20
9
57
2018-10-21
38
Suska Juliana
GILEA (143)
2018-10-18
3
525
2018-10-20
2
700
2018-10-21
10
220
PIEROT (336)
2018-10-18
16
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
24
Szala Wiktor
2018-10-18
26
2018-10-19
3
225
2018-10-20
7
80
2018-10-18
45
2018-10-20
27
2018-10-21
8
90
2018-10-18
24
2018-10-20
17
2018-10-21
42
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (34)
2018-10-19
29
2018-10-20
10
98
2018-10-21
30
2018-10-18
36
2018-10-20
32
2018-10-18
26
2018-10-19
32
2018-10-20
36
Szelag Roza
INCALA (135)
2018-10-18
16
2018-10-19
14
2018-10-20
11
50
Szuber Beata
FORT (371)
2018-10-18
33
2018-10-19
33
2018-10-20
32
Szychowiak Julia
TORNADO (176)
2018-10-18
25
2018-10-20
6
105
2018-10-21
Tecza Szymon
BUENO L (21)
2018-10-18
6
105
2018-10-19
2
380
2018-10-20
7
156
2018-10-18
11
48
2018-10-19
12
48
2018-10-20
5
273
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (27)
2018-10-19
6
215
2018-10-20
8
117
2018-10-21
29
GINEKE (28)
2018-10-19
25
2018-10-20
18
2018-10-21
13
CANOSSA (188)
2018-10-18
21
2018-10-20
16
2018-10-21
41
DJARVI B (343)
2018-10-18
19
2018-10-19
9
2895
2018-10-21
8
2895
CATLIN (344)
2018-10-19
8
261
2018-10-20
27
Tsapin Artem
BOLIVIA (196)
2018-10-18
38
2018-10-20
30
2018-10-21
27
Tybulczuk Tamara
QUITANA (144)
2018-10-18
18
2018-10-19
8
45
2018-10-20
15
Vinckier Izabela
2018-10-18
9
57
2018-10-19
11
48
2018-10-20
4
390
CLIVIA (179)
2018-10-18
5
133
2018-10-20
18
2018-10-21
37
Vingralkova Sara
2018-10-19
23
2018-10-20
22
2018-10-21
17
CELANA Z (307)
2018-10-18
24
2018-10-19
29
2018-10-20
1
4500
2018-10-18
20
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-20
17
Wasilewski Lukasz
2018-10-19
28
2018-10-20
30
2018-10-21
6
440
2018-10-18
2
1800
2018-10-19
2018-10-21
19
Wechta Maksymilian
2018-10-19
14
2018-10-20
13
2018-10-21
16
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-20
12
98
2018-10-21
11
200
2018-10-18
1
875
2018-10-20
1
875
2018-10-21
15
2018-10-18
3
1350
2018-10-19
2
19300
2018-10-21
14
2018-10-18
30
2018-10-19
22
2018-10-20
10
450
2018-10-19
12
98
2018-10-20
25
2018-10-21
15
Wielgorska-Zdebel Paulina
PERLA R (352)
2018-10-18
23
2018-10-19
Wojcik Krzysztof
HEROS (26)
2018-10-19
24
2018-10-20
29
2018-10-21
ARDITO W. (329)
2018-10-18
30
2018-10-19
28
2018-10-21
9
2895
Wszedybyl Jagoda
2018-10-18
24
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
14
Zaitsev Vasyl
2018-10-18
2
380
2018-10-20
16
2018-10-21
1
2200
Zareba Aleksandra
FARGITA (150)
2018-10-18
26
2018-10-20
25
2018-10-21
14
30
Ziebicki Michal
2018-10-19
7
156
2018-10-20
9
117
2018-10-21
26
GUESS (33)
2018-10-19
11
98
2018-10-20
11
98
2018-10-21
27
2018-10-18
22
2018-10-19
17
2018-10-21
2018-10-18
31
2018-10-19
16
2018-10-20
9
540
Zuk Zuzanna
CARANJA (17)
2018-10-19
26
2018-10-20
21
2018-10-21
22
Zybala Aleksandra
CORNETTO (120)
2018-10-18
17
2018-10-20
18
2018-10-21
QUAIDO (121)
2018-10-18
22
2018-10-20
5
133
2018-10-21
ITON (122)
2018-10-18
32
2018-10-20
22
2018-10-21
40

Number of Riders: 102

Number of Horses: 229

The sum of prizes: 288 488.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl