Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Baborówko Horse Sale Show 2018
Baborówko, 28-30.09.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 12:52:42
2018-09-24 12:52:23
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 12:17:03
2018-09-24 12:15:26
Kaja Pruszkowska JAREMA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 11:06:01
2018-09-24 11:03:49
Stephanie Boehe LITTLE BAMBOO
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 10:52:42
2018-09-24 10:52:06
Artur Gierlicz EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 10:27:02
2018-09-24 10:26:30
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 12:57:26
2018-09-20 12:56:21
Mariusz Kleniuk DELTA I
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 10:06:40
2018-09-18 10:06:23
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUISNESS
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-17 10:20:02
2018-09-14 23:18:41
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-17 10:21:47
2018-09-14 23:18:13
Emilia Hosa HEKTOR
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-17 10:23:19
2018-09-14 23:17:41
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-17 10:24:30
2018-09-14 23:17:07
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-17 10:25:42
2018-09-13 16:50:34
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 09:24:31
2018-09-13 16:16:45
Ewa Chomicz HUZAR II
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 09:25:03
2018-09-13 13:55:06
Aleksa Karlińska SYMFONIA M
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 09:25:43
2018-09-13 13:54:41
Aleksa Karlińska REMIKS
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 11:18:52
2018-09-12 22:20:16
Amelia Mokrzycka CORRNERO
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 11:18:29
2018-09-12 16:21:34
Gabriela Stachowiak INES M
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:52:45
2018-09-10 22:19:49
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:40:45
2018-09-10 21:55:33
Wiktoria Spisak STRONA II
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:41:55
2018-09-10 21:10:03
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:42:22
2018-09-10 20:00:55
Iga Szostak RADON
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:43:06
2018-09-10 19:20:57
Michał Zakrzewski NESTOR
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:43:33
2018-09-10 19:20:34
Michał Zakrzewski WERNISAŻ M
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:44:37
2018-09-10 19:19:58
Michał Zakrzewski ROBINIA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:45:28
2018-09-10 19:19:26
Michał Zakrzewski EMPORIO
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:45:49
2018-09-10 18:23:03
Jacek Gałczyński ISKRA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:46:22
2018-09-10 16:59:38
Weronika Mikołajczak KHARISMA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:46:44
2018-09-10 16:58:52
Weronika Mikołajczak CZANOS
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 22:47:34
2018-09-10 16:09:26
Maria Gil BEN GUN
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:08:05
2018-09-10 14:30:26
Aleksandra Grzybkowska CZEREŚNIA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:10:58
2018-09-10 12:22:31
Wojciech Piasecki ACAPULCO
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:12:44
2018-09-10 10:40:01
Sara Śnioch GRENADA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:13:08
2018-09-10 10:15:00
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka SOFKA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:13:28
2018-09-10 09:56:41
Monika Majorczyk KOBI
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:13:55
2018-09-10 09:18:23
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:14:20
2018-09-09 23:41:44
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:14:57
2018-09-09 23:33:01
Wirginia Dąbrowska MG POLACO
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:15:30
2018-09-09 21:03:42
Zuzanna Lewandowska LILIENTHAL
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:16:45
2018-09-09 20:48:49
Piotr Piasecki DIELEILA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:17:12
2018-09-09 20:46:57
Julia Skwierawska INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:17:50
2018-09-09 20:31:50
Paulina Kiempa TEDDINGTON
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:19:23
2018-09-09 19:09:53
Kamil Rajnert KOMTESSA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:19:44
2018-09-09 19:09:32
Kamil Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:20:32
2018-09-09 13:09:27
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:21:44
2018-09-09 09:53:13
Łukasz Kaźmierczak WIKTOR
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:22:33
2018-09-09 09:52:51
Vivien Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:22:52
2018-09-08 23:28:17
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 GARDEN M
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:23:57
2018-09-08 22:36:36
Julia Sopińska ORIESKA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:24:17
2018-09-08 22:10:11
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:25:27
2018-09-08 21:48:10
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:26:00
2018-09-08 21:47:52
Karolina Miś SOKRATES
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:26:27
2018-09-08 21:47:30
Katarzyna Kokowska OPUNCJA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:27:03
2018-09-08 17:26:39
Sara Zduńczyk WINTER LAKE
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:32:48
2018-09-07 12:09:32
Lukas Letal QUIDO 9
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:33:54
2018-09-07 12:08:57
Lukas Letal MANOR
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:34:31
2018-09-07 11:57:00
Izabella Kopacz- Layer BONITA
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:34:57
2018-09-07 06:31:00
Weronika Krzyśpiak ENIGMA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:35:15
2018-09-06 17:12:32
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:36:30
2018-09-06 14:56:12
Oliwia Rapa EX LADY
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:36:58
2018-09-05 10:31:25
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:37:20
2018-09-04 09:31:18
Joanna Popiołkiewicz DAKINI
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:37:57
2018-09-03 18:17:05
Antoni Baran J'02 VERSUS
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:38:16
2018-09-03 18:16:35
Antoni Baran J'02 EPIKUR
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:38:36
2018-09-03 17:22:49
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:38:54
2018-09-03 17:22:26
Marcin Pakulski DZIELŻAN
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:39:35
2018-09-03 14:36:27
Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:40:02
2018-09-03 09:30:47
Patrycja Pastuszek SAHARA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:41:47
2018-09-02 20:18:03
Mikołaj Charpin PEJCZ
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:42:07
2018-09-02 09:13:23
Julia Ślązak CASANI
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:42:29
2018-09-02 08:54:54
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:42:58
2018-09-01 22:04:01
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:43:39
2018-09-01 09:10:27
Grzegorz Gburzyński PAGANINI
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:45:52
2018-08-30 20:43:39
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:47:25
2018-08-29 15:37:18
Marta Zawada NORMA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 13:55:44
2018-08-28 22:40:12
Magdalena Kołek SECT MASINI
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 10:25:05
2018-08-27 22:36:34
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:54:59
2018-08-27 14:44:08
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:50:34
2018-08-26 19:49:33
Marek Wajda GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:03:28
2018-08-26 19:49:05
Marek Wajda DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:48:51
2018-08-24 16:26:58
Helena Struss J'01 BONA FIDE
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:50:54
2018-08-22 16:17:30
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:03:51
2018-08-21 21:41:03
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:53:56
2018-08-16 22:20:05
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:54:44
2018-08-16 22:18:47
Natalia Kotyra J'03 MADRYT
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:50:13
2018-08-13 13:36:26
Tomasz Pastwa MOEL
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:58:23
2018-08-13 13:36:08
Natasza Wostal AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:55:15
2018-08-13 10:45:49
Alicja Tropiło ORDA II
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:51:11
2018-08-13 10:30:13
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:46:32
2018-08-12 06:42:13
Klaudia Gawdzik M'06 NIKE
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:51:35
2018-08-08 00:31:44
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:48:06
2018-08-08 00:31:28
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:44:44
2018-08-07 19:29:08
Magda Mirosz LAVER
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:55:32
2018-07-31 08:50:35
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:47:01
2018-07-30 15:39:06
Weronika Rozbiewska CIALDINI
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:47:44
2018-07-30 15:37:22
Karolina Jabłońska PIELGRZYM
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:48:32
2018-07-24 15:09:48
Gabriela Kozłowska KORSYKA
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:46:17
2018-07-24 15:09:28
Gabriela Kozłowska DININ CHOSEN
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:55:54
2018-07-23 14:33:33
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:56:14
2018-07-23 14:32:37
Grzegorz Rychlik SOFIA
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:52:55
2018-07-22 23:29:31
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 BENEFIS
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:58:39
2018-07-22 10:50:58
Weronika Król Jm'04 LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 16:06:54
2018-07-22 10:50:30
Weronika Król Jm'04 KEMARA
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:52:14
2018-07-20 15:42:31
Paulina Kaczmarz - Chojnacka J'01 CHEEROKE
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:52:32
2018-07-20 15:26:06
Daria Kobiernik TANGER
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:03:09
2018-07-20 15:25:39
Daria Kobiernik PLOTER
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 13:38:29
2018-07-20 15:24:54
Sara Tęcza CHODÓW
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:58:06
2018-07-20 15:24:24
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:02:40
2018-07-20 14:07:14
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:02:18
2018-07-20 14:06:25
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:57:10
2018-07-20 08:41:54
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:54:13
2018-07-20 06:55:39
Julia Bronś WENA
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:02:01
2018-07-19 22:01:15
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:01:34
2018-07-19 22:00:36
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2/ZK-L/Dressage/Finał Amatorów i Młodzików - Ujeżdżenie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:01:14
2018-07-19 17:46:17
Zuzanna Rudziejewska EMINOR
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 00:00:57
2018-07-19 16:03:48
Justyna Kociankowska J'03 GÓRALKA
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:56:51
2018-07-19 16:03:13
Justyna Kociankowska J'03 ARGUS
  • 1x 4/ZK-P/Dressage/Finał Juniorów Młodszych - Ujeżdżenie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:58:58
2018-07-18 20:17:28
Anna Maciejczak JOKER
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:56:32
2018-07-17 23:13:09
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 3/ZK-P/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 23:07:06
2018-07-17 11:55:39
Agnieszka Kowalska HAGANA
  • 1x 1/ZK-L/Dressage/Ujeżdżenie
Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Ben Leuwer CLEVER LOUIS
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Mateusz Kiempa AMBROZIO J
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Robert Powala QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Ksawery Sniegucki RARASHEK
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Andreas Brandt BETEL'S BELLA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Anna Siemer FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Veera Peltokangas SILVER MINNIE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Elmo Jankari SORAYA 243
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:09
2018-09-26 11:50:09
Katrin Norling FERNANDO-UKATO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jaroslaw Wygachiewicz GALA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Paavo Huttunen EBONY ANGEL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Malgorzata Korycka POLA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Katrin Norling HULLIEBULLIE
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Anna Krukowska APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Stephanie Böhe ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Josephine Schnaufer VIKTOR 107
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Andreas Brandt ESRA BS
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Maj-Jonna Ziebell HELOIZA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Maj-Jonna Ziebell MAXIMA WSC
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Lukas Letal COCO RICO
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pawel Spisak PACO
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Aleksandra Chmielinska HUZAR
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Ben Leuwer AVATAR 28
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Veera Peltokangas WATERLILY XI
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Andreas Dibowski WOLFSMOND
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Pawel Warszawski ARISTO A-Z
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Elmar Lesch ROUGH DIAMOND
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Elmar Lesch LANZELOT 113
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Juliana Kaup PRINCESS PANCAKE
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Sara Algotsson Ostholt ARPERTINA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Sara Algotsson Ostholt CESAR V
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Hannes Mergler SHIGA 2
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Hannes Mergler SHIBASABURO
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Fabian Held SANTIAGO 163
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Imre Tóth ZYPRESSE 8
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Imre Tóth ANISSA
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Jan Kaminski JARD
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Mariusz Kleniuk JUSIS
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:08
2018-09-26 11:50:08
Artur Spolowicz POKER
  • 1x CIC3/Dressage/Dressage
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Josephine Schnaufer SINGAPURE
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Josephine Schnaufer RONALDO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Stephanie Böhe AMAZING PRINCE
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Stephanie Böhe THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz EKOLOG
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Elmar Lesch SAINT GERMAIN
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Niklas Lindbäck CHICUELO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malin Hansen - Hotopp CALLFIELD
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Artur Spolowicz BANKIER
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Jerzy Krukowski JURTA M
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Ben Leuwer C'EST LA VIE 135
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Kari Ingrid Gunzenhäuser LET'S DANCE 73
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Katja Berg VITAN VAN ALSINGEN
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Veera Peltokangas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Brandt DONNA LENA MV
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Anna Siemer CAPOLIVERI
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Ksawery Sniegucki GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Jacek Kowerski EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Pawel Warszawski LUCINDA EX ANI 4
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Michal Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen PRIOR'S CABBO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Chiara Dal Pos UNA DELLA FAVORITA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Sanna Siltakorpi JAGIELLO
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Dibowski MAMA'S MAGIC WAY
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Andreas Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Paavo Huttunen MAYDAY II
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malgorzata Cybulska CHENARO 2
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Roksana Fortuniak GEA S
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen BON CHEVAL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Tobias Joergensen ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Juliana Kaup VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Daria Kobiernik IDEAL GIRL
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Maria Francesca Niada DAY OF GLORY 4
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Kari Ingrid Gunzenhäuser CAIJUN
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Malgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Roman Falta KOKOSKA
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:07
2018-09-26 11:50:07
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x CIC1/Dressage/Dressage
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:50:06
2018-09-26 11:50:06
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x CIC2/Dressage/Dressage
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
0046030
2. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
3. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O033045
4. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
5. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
6. Böhe Stephanie Pferdezucht- und Reitverein Luhmühlen
S
939877
10061837
7. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
8. Bronś Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O009469
9. Charpin Mikołaj Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033574
10. Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118836
11. Chomicz Ewa St. J Baborówko
S
O034710
12. Cybulska Malgorzata POL
S
10109683
13. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
14. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O043868
15. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
16. Dal Pos Chiara ITA
S
FISE8226/X
10104496
17. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
18. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (MJ.)
O022289
19. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
20. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
21. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
22. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
23. Gałczyński Jacek Racocki KJ
S
O000137
24. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
25. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
26. Gburzyński Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
S
O049026
27. Gierlicz Artur SKJ Grobice
S
O002615
28. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
29. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
30. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
31. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
32. Grzybkowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
Z003722
10043143
33. Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
S
10090782
34. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
35. Held Fabian GER
S
10046180
36. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
37. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
38. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
39. Jabłońska Karolina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
S
O035512
40. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
41. Joergensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
42. Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (MJ.)
O035648
43. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
44. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
45. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
46. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
47. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
S
O001045
48. Kaźmierczak Vivien SKJ Sopot
S
O009644
49. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
50. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
51. Kleniuk Mariusz Hipologia Strzegom
014567
10025829
52. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
53. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
54. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
55. Kociankowska Justyna Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2003 (J.)
O038517
56. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
57. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
58. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
59. Kotyra Natalia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
60. Kowalska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O018466
61. Kowerski Jacek POL
S
Z000288
10053028
62. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (J.)
O027413
63. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
64. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
65. Krukowska Anna POL
2002 (J.)
10181491
66. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
67. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
68. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
69. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
70. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
71. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
72. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
73. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
74. Maciejczak Anna Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O023418
75. Maciejewska Paulina POL
S
10130670
76. Majorczyk Monika Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
S
O035408
77. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
78. Mergler Hannes GER
S
10004283
79. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
80. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
81. Mirosz Magda SKJ Grobice
S
O008241
82. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
83. Miszta Sandra SKJ Grobice
S
O023611
84. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona
2002 (J.)
O039254
85. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
86. Niada Maria Francesca ITA
2001 (MJ.)
FISE52854/B
10098597
87. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
88. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
89. Pacek Aleksandra KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O038244
90. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
91. Paraszczuk Magdalena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10172517
92. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
93. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
94. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
10044098
95. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
96. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
97. Piasecki Wojciech SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
S
O002135
98. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (J.)
O039628
99. Popiołkiewicz Joanna SJ Baborówko
S
O002752
100. Powala Robert POL
S
10007356
101. Pruszkowska Kaja KJ Aromer Józefin
2001 (MJ.)
O032895
102. Przysada Anna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10166427
103. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
104. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043881
105. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
106. Rudziejewska Zuzanna Polski Polo Klub
S
O025134
107. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025902
108. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
109. Schnaufer Josephine GER
S
10046128
110. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
S
O003034
111. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
112. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
113. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
114. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (J.)
O035017
115. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
116. Ślązak Karolina LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
brak
117. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
118. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
119. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
120. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
121. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (MJ.)
O042322
122. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
123. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
124. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
125. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (J.)
O037366
126. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (J.)
O029098
127. Tóth Imre HUN
S
27440
10004362
128. Tropiło Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
129. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
130. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
131. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
132. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
133. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040246
134. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (J.)
10162987
135. Wikström Hedwig Husön ratsastajat
136. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
137. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
138. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
139. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
140. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
141. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
142. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
143. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O033204
144. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka
S
O034607
145. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O042652
146. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O028652
147. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
148. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
149. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999 (MJ.)
10144714
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ACAPULCO PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Asfera
brak
2.

401

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
K021354 616006580309811
3.

18

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
K021806 DE481819081307
4.

202

AMAZING PRINCE TRAK GER 2011 Gelding Other F: PRINCE PATMOS
M: AYSHEGYL/HERALDIK XX
DE 409090142111 105OA70
5.

313

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
11855 104KU07
6.

327

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
DE 421000003608 104XB97
7.

116

APOKALIPSA M PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: PARADYS
M: AMHARA/LE VOLTAIRE
10013 103FA06
8.

456

ARGUS M. POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon / Wiedeń
M: Arabia / Decoration
K017768 616006580574209
9.

329

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
616009600307410 105IG72
10.

301

ARPERTINA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: PERTINA/POTSDAM NRW
DE 441411280309 105PK96
11.

101

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
24646G 105QE69
12.

54

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334
13.

133

ASTERA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
11756 105JN93
14.

118

AVATAR 28 TRAK POL 2010 Stallion Other F: AJBEK
M: ALANA/AGAR
POL732010048310 105FC69
15.

470

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
K021386 616007610102811
16.

230

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
616006580312211 106BM03
17.

37

Baxters Baran F:
M:
18.

407

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
K021760 616013640053309
19.

453

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
K008670 POL007611002502
20.

303

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
DE 427270106709 104PR79
21.

330

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding other F: Chirlon
M: Ballybofey xx
104UX47
22.

112

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
208333DW1102816 105SE51
23.

29

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
K020056 616007610219309
24.

59

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
K005046 POL009640007199
25.

207

BRENNUS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
POL009670011411 105LO63
26.

39

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
K023001
27.

221

C'EST LA VIE 135 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: ANETTE/AARKING XX
DE 431310217708 104US96
28.

109

CAIJUN DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CAJOLEUR
M: DESIREE/DOMENICO XX
DE 456370289608 104WY33
29.

212

CALLFIELD HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BUTTS ALGARVE/HERALDIK XX
DE 431313314511 105RK84
30.

224

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
276421000155909 105OB14
31.

217

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
DE 433331637811 105SM36
32.

227

CAPOLIVERI HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CYRKON
M: ORCHIDEE XX/GUARDUS LIMBUS
DE 421000184411 105SK13
33.

31

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
brak
34.

302

CESAR V OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO 3
M: CORTINA R/SANDRO
DE 433330541708 103VI07
35.

410

CHEEROKE TRK. POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis xx / Gerodot
M: Charyzma / Ignam
K016938 POL732010030508
36.

205

CHENARO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHEQUILLE
M: DAYENNE (WESTF)/DINARO (WESTF)
DE433330548309 104QI94
37.

68

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
38.

222

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
04113002 105PZ70
39.

435

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
40.

464

CIALDINI SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
K020347 616009610193411
41.

27

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
42.

317

CLEVER LOUIS HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CYRKON
M: LATIFA 6/COR DE LA BRYERE
DE 421000230710 105FJ21
43.

117

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
203009224550911 106CC32
44.

408

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
45.

129

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
DE441411981308 104ZY81
46.

105

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE421000343410 106CB88
47.

423

CORRNERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Camea
K014528
48.

416

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger, Champion Tipster
M: Persuit of Love
K023873
49.

132

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
12014 104XS26
50.

472

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
K014733
51.

127

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640007812 106AS78
52.

69

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos
M: Czurina
K022787 616009640002911
53.

409

CZEREŚNIA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Czarnuszka
K009891
54.

23

DAKINI Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 cm F: Polder
M: Dumka
brak
55.

443

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
K018837
56.

119

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
DE 421000243311 105NM92
57.

7

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera
K026204
58.

438

DIAMANT BOY Westf. GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE441410969013
59.

426

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
K018104 616009540099610
60.

459

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
K024152 104XE77
61.

64

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
62.

30

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
K019279 POL013670111306
63.

204

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MARY LOUISE/MEERWIRBEL
DE 427270254809 104PR80
64.

5

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
2056/18
65.

20

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
66.

110

EBONY ANGEL HANN GER 2006 Mare Black F: EARL
M: AMARILLA/
276431313808206 105OC03
67.

209

EKOLOG PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
11683 103YT75
68.

3

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696
69.

430

EMINOR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Emina
K015631
70.

35

EMPORIO SP POL Brak Wałach ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
K025729
71.

111

ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CONCETT/CORONADO
DNK333DW0904702 104YL63
72.

417

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
73.

402

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
74.

102

ESRA BS HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I
M: FIENCHEN/FEDERWEISSER
DE 431311440812 105WX43
75.

218

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
616009640098510 105GD02
76.

25

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/165 F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
K010521 POL009600203003
77.

321

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
DE431314001909 105GO36
78.

123

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
528003201003476 105TC24
79.

320

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
528003201002061 105QQ09
80.

66

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
K024244
81.

33

FLAMA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K0000000000
82.

431

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
83.

36

For More Sparkling F:
M:
84.

324

FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: NOBRE XX
M: HERALDIK'S AMELIE/HERALDIK XX
DE 431311334107 103VF64
85.

128

GALA PZHK 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616007662015608 106BJ73
86.

468

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
87.

210

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
12646 105RL38
88.

439

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
K021748 006590153808
89.

455

GÓRALKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Ghana / Demon Club
K015978 POL009600101202
90.

229

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201105042 105NM19
91.

434

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
K022119 61600964008908
92.

451

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
K010894 11329
93.

437

GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Galaxia / Qulester
K021591 616009590166612
94.

424

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
95.

12

HAGANA M. POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Matador / Manhattan
M: Hellada / Mat
K012038 POL006580019703
96.

19

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa
KO13814 POL009530053907
97.

454

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
98.

130

HELOIZA DEN 2011 Mare Other F: OKAVANGO
M: HELLA XXI/ANTARES
DNK333TR1103923 105XJ05
99.

9

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
reg
100.

429

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
101.

120

HULLIEBULLIE KWPN NED 2012 Male Grey F: ZACHAROV
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
528003201207236 106EK92
102.

103

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
10347 102XJ54
103.

52

HUZAR II MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hortensja /
K022180 616006580471212
104.

114

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
616007680108809 105HF35
105.

32

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038
106.

465

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
K021474 616POL11007390T12679
107.

28

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 013640016707
108.

406

ISKRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik xx
M: Isaura/Cotton Club
K016031 616009610219109
109.

121

ITAMARA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616POL12007857T 106BE50
110.

404

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
K025171 528003201309099
111.

471

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
112.

228

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
DE 409090460609 105PL95
113.

223

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
DE441410634109 104YH11
114.

309

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600109710 105JT77
115.

24

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
K012350
116.

452

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179
117.

419

JOKER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
K017448 -12754
118.

219

JURTA M POL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTBARD
M: JUDEMA/DEMON CLUB
12345 104MK14
119.

314

JUSIS PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: JUTA/STELVIO
11797 104VY02
120.

445

Just Special F:
M:
121.

411

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
K022173
122.

58

Karika F:
M:
123.

461

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 POL009530070103
124.

70

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
K011546 POL009670044305
125.

16

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed /
M: Kastra /
K026214 POL007610114606
126.

106

KOKOSKA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
203 009 225015107 105JE70
127.

428

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
K023528 DE 456570207413
128.

458

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
129.

67

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
130.

315

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
DE 431314309102 GER45623
131.

312

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
4093028 102RD43
132.

62

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
K016947 616006690025110
133.

211

LET'S DANCE 73 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: STELLA VIII/CONTENDER
DE 421000317407 103WU85
134.

61

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
K019317
135.

15

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
K023288 DE 456570196912
136.

462

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
137.

460

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 372414004955830
138.

1

LITTLE BAMBOO Hannoveraner GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levistano
M: out of Lemon xx
brak
139.

231

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
DE421000153608 104UU75
140.

457

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638 616009660558309
141.

208

MAMA'S MAGIC WAY HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: STRAIGHTAWAY/STAR REGENT XX
DE 431311400911 105WF67
142.

14

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach bułana F: Manillon Rouge
M: Nipsy de Fleyers
none
143.

131

MAXIMA WSC TRAK GER 2006 Mare Bay F: SUMMERTIME
M: MINOUCHE II/UNKENSEE
DE 409090220806 104KA85
144.

213

MAYDAY II SWB SWE 2006 Mare Grey F: BOCELLI
M: MIDSUMMER/LAURIN
752004040603007 104UO97
145.

463

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
146.

126

MEQINI PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616009680010011 105ML79
147.

53

MG POLACO Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
148.

425

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706
149.

305

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
DE 409090059208 104PX18
150.

307

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
12637 105IQ30
151.

34

NESTOR SP POL Brak Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
152.

55

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 Pół 009540098606
153.

422

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
154.

442

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
K014856 POL009600000904
155.

10

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Xx
M: Zx
Zzj
156.

436

ORDA II Polski Koń Gorącokrwisty Sp POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Orsini AD
12420
157.

108

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
616009610205310 105RP27
158.

432

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Oriola / Cabrol
K010942 POL009640033807
159.

60

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
K019713 616007530031411
160.

125

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
616007680038310 105IR43
161.

56

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
K024817
162.

2

PEJCZ SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/168 F: Jakobin
M: Petunia
1772/16 ABC POL 009 60 00810 07
163.

427

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
164.

57

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
K010482 POL009540042705
165.

8

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
K023801 616009670043112
166.

326

POKER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EFEKT (M)
M: PLECIONKA (M)/OREGON (XX)
616006580658009 104XE78
167.

115

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
11248 103XW44
168.

311

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
DE 441410133507 104IG03
169.

214

PRIOR'S CABBO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: REGINA PORSB?L/LAGANO
208333200302496 104LG02
170.

418

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
none
171.

323

QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO TAF ITA 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
09314D 104MX47
172.

40

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007066 POL999611113501
173.

325

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
DE481810115108 104YN63
174.

107

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE481810058011 105NS36
175.

412

REMIKS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Dounba
M: Rafa
K011949 POL006580611708 104NM41
176.

441

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
177.

13

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
178.

225

RONALDO CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F: RADEGAST
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
203009224343910 105FS46
179.

134

ROSALIE OLDBG AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: RUSH HOUR (ZW)
M: CANTATE (OLDBG)/CASSIUS CLAY (HOLST)
DE433331649308 104KJ35
180.

4

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
K025621 616006690058013
181.

316

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
- 103NW68
182.

405

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: /
M: /
K024557 616999682006912
183.

104

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE427270114612 105XV47
184.

21

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
K019686 DE418181540807
185.

220

SAINT GERMAIN HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: SANTINO
M: LADY ANN/LONDONDERRY
DE 431318320608 104LD24
186.

306

SANTIAGO 163 DSP GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: GERDA/POLARSTERN
DE 481100124701 GER45682
187.

11

SECT MASINI Folblut POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
K020036
188.

310

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
09276 102YF73
189.

319

SHIBASABURO DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
DE 481810145408 105CS22
190.

318

SHIGA 2 DSP GER 2009 Mare Other F: ABYDOS
M: SUE/ADLERSCHILD XX
DE 481810139109 105CS24
191.

322

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
86018 104UE68
192.

226

SINGAPURE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: SIMONE (KWPN)/CORLAND
616009610227210 105DC34
193.

65

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
K020954 616009610164911
194.

420

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K023281 616009610105513
195.

63

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084
196.

308

SORAYA 243 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: CAIPIRINHIA/CORDALME
DE 433330801708 104HF75
197.

216

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431317901910 105ML17
198.

433

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
K011747
199.

413

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
K024352
200.

469

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
K021310
201.

31

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616007520136807 105ZU13
202.

38

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
K022094 616007520136807
203.

415

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
K016951 616006580571010
204.

58

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: CASSILIO
M: TERA QUICK
LKPZJ/3164/18 616009530152912
205.

203

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
206.

467

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
brak
207.

206

UNA DELLA FAVORITA ITA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FANDANGO X
M: CELESTIAL STAR/CONTENDER
21117G 104LS90
208.

215

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
DE431312309810 105DZ54
209.

403

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
K023408 616007661576409
210.

124

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
DE 441411158712 106EF59
211.

113

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
DE 431316915912 105ZM00
212.

201

VITAN VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: PIERROT
M: AUTUMN BLUE/GENERAL IRONSIDE 73
921717 BEL42716
213.

122

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
826041000162605 106AJ63
214.

26

WATERLOO SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Corofino A
M: Wisła
K019447
215.

51

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
K015067 POL00967028408
216.

440

WERNISAŻ M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
K024641
217.

6

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Wanilia/Dionizos
Brak
218.

444

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
K019448
219.

304

WOLFSMOND WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ALBERTO II
M: NINORA XX/VIF-ARGENT XX
DE 441411289908 104PY08
220.

328

ZYPRESSE 8 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: LIBERTINA III/LIBERTINO I
DE 421000236007 104BW31
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie GER
100
SUM:
100.00
Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Dibowski Andreas GER
1200
3500
SUM:
4700.00
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid GER
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
800
SUM:
800.00
Joergensen Tobias DEN
600
SUM:
600.00
Kaminski Jan POL
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Kiempa Mateusz POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Knap Wiktoria POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Kobiernik Daria POL
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Korycka Malgorzata POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Lesch Elmar GER
200
1100
SUM:
1300.00
Leuwer Ben GER
2000
750
SUM:
2750.00
Maciejewska Paulina POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Norling Katrin SWE
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlak Joanna POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Siemer Anna GER
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Sniegucki Ksawery POL
135
SUM:
135.00
Spisak Pawel POL
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Warszawski Pawel POL
500
2300
SUM:
2800.00
Zagala Helena POL
450
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
GRUBIANIN (451)
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
12
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
SWE
ARPERTINA (301)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
17
CESAR V (302)
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
9
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (401)
2018-09-27
21
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
24
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (402)
2018-09-27
34
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
31
VERSUS (403)
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
22
Berg Katja
DEN
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Böhe Stephanie
Pferdezucht- und Reitverein Luhmühlen
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
3
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
13
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
16
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
100
Brandt Andreas
GER
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
14
ESRA BS (102)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
21
Bronś Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
WENA (51)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
4
Charpin Mikołaj
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
PEJCZ (2)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
30
Chmielinska Aleksandra
POL
HUZAR (103)
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
7
100
Chomicz Ewa
St. J Baborówko
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
Cybulska Malgorzata
POL
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
24
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
17
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
BENEFIS (453)
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
7
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
12
Dal Pos Chiara
ITA
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dibowski Andreas
GER
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
3
1200
BRENNUS (207)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
WOLFSMOND (304)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
1
3500
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (404)
2018-09-27
8
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
18
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
POL
EKOLOG (209)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (405)
2018-09-27
32
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
Dziuba Filip
POL
CORMINTTA (105)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
16
Falta Roman
CZE
KOKOSKA (106)
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-29
29
2018-09-30
27
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (210)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
12
Gałczyński Jacek
Racocki KJ
ISKRA (406)
2018-09-27
17
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
9
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
13
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (55)
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
15
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
17
Gierlicz Artur
SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
24
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (407)
2018-09-27
39
2018-09-28
40
2018-09-29
27
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
12
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (4)
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-28
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-27
38
2018-09-28
32
2018-09-29
32
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (108)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
25
2018-09-30
22
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-09-27
10
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
7
Gunzenhäuser Kari Ingrid
GER
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
2
1600
CAIJUN (109)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
32
2018-09-30
32
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
GER
CALLFIELD (212)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
4
800
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
12
Held Fabian
GER
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
19
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (454)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
18
Huttunen Paavo
FIN
MAYDAY II (213)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
27
2018-09-30
28
Hycki Michal
POL
MOONSHINE (307)
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
20
Jabłońska Karolina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
10
Jankari Elmo
FIN
2018-09-27
6
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
5
Jankari Elmo
FIN
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
11
Joergensen Tobias
DEN
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
4
600
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
14
Kaczmarz - Chojnacka Paulina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CHEEROKE (410)
2018-09-27
25
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
13
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
KALMA (411)
2018-09-27
30
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-29
30
Kaminski Jan
POL
SENIOR (310)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
4
1600
JARD (309)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
16
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
REMIKS (412)
2018-09-27
9
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-27
2
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
3
Kaup Juliana
GER
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
28
2018-09-30
29
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
22
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki KJ
WIKTOR (6)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
6
Kaźmierczak Vivien
SKJ Sopot
BRONCO (39)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
4
Kiempa Mateusz
POL
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
8
200
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
Karika (58)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
Hipologia Strzegom
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
32
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
JUSIS (314)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Michal
POL
VALANDO 2 (215)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
6
135
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (435)
2018-09-27
5
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
2
HICORA (9)
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
5
PLOTER (8)
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
29
TANGER (415)
2018-09-27
4
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
15
Kobiernik Daria
POL
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
2
1000
Kociankowska Justyna
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
ARGUS (456)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
20
GÓRALKA (455)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
5
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
OPUNCJA (10)
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
20
Kokowska Katarzyna
POL
ROSALIE (134)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
23
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (59)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Korycka Malgorzata
POL
POLA (115)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
9
100
Kotyra Natalia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (457)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
19
2018-09-30
19
Kowalska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
HAGANA (12)
2018-09-28
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
Kowerski Jacek
POL
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
KORSYKA (458)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
15
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (461)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
14
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ROMINA (13)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
10
Krukowska Anna
POL
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
17
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-09-27
3
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
Krukowski Jerzy
POL
JURTA M (219)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (417)
2018-09-27
18
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
29
Lesch Elmar
GER
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
20
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
6
200
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
5
1100
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
MANOR (14)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
16
QUIDO 9 (418)
2018-09-27
22
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
11
Letal Lukas
CZE
COCO RICO (117)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
13
Leuwer Ben
GER
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
2000
AVATAR 28 (118)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
3
750
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
14
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-29
26
Lindbäck Niklas
SWE
CHICUELO (222)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
11
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (60)
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
8
Maciejczak Anna
Sudecki LKS Książ
JOKER (419)
2018-09-27
7
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
4
Maciejewska Paulina
POL
JANGCY L (223)
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
8
135
Majorczyk Monika
Stajnia Kaliński - LKJ Kiekrz
KOBI (16)
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-28
39
2018-09-29
28
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SOFKA (420)
2018-09-27
14
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
21
Mergler Hannes
GER
SHIGA 2 (318)
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
18
2018-09-28
28
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
15
Michalak Zofia
BPK
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
14
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (69)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
18
2018-09-30
16
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
Mirosz Magda
SKJ Grobice
LAVER (62)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
3
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
18
Miszta Sandra
SKJ Grobice
NONA D (422)
2018-09-27
19
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-29
23
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona
CORRNERO (423)
2018-09-27
33
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
20
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (64)
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Niada Maria Francesca
ITA
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
Norling Katrin
SWE
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
8
100
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
24
2018-09-30
24
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
9
Pacek Aleksandra
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
HAGIRIA (19)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
34
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
HADRIAN (424)
2018-09-28
23
Paraszczuk Magdalena
POL
ITAMARA (121)
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (21)
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-29
31
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
MOEL (425)
2018-09-27
11
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-29
34
Pawlak Joanna
POL
2018-09-28
24
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
7
200
Peltokangas Veera
FIN
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-30
19
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
23
2018-09-30
23
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (427)
2018-09-27
12
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
8
Piasecki Wojciech
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
14
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
LINTON (462)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Popiołkiewicz Joanna
SJ Baborówko
DAKINI (23)
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
33
Powala Robert
POL
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Pruszkowska Kaja
KJ Aromer Józefin
JAREMA (24)
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
25
Przysada Anna
POL
FERDINAND (123)
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
30
2018-09-30
26
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (429)
2018-09-27
1
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
EX LADY (25)
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-29
27
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CIALDINI (464)
2018-09-28
7
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
9
Rudziejewska Zuzanna
Polski Polo Klub
EMINOR (430)
2018-09-27
35
2018-09-28
39
2018-09-29
28
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (65)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-30
5
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-09-27
16
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
19
Schnaufer Josephine
GER
SINGAPURE (226)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
RONALDO (225)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
10
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
26
2018-09-30
18
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Military
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
7
Siemer Anna
GER
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
17
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
2
2900
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
13
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
JAGIELLO (228)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
13
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (27)
2018-09-28
5
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
15
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
8
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (31)
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
21
Ślązak Karolina
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TORES-P (467)
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
16
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
7
135
RARASHEK (325)
2018-09-28
13
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (434)
2018-09-27
28
2018-09-28
35
2018-09-29
25
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
ORIESKA (432)
2018-09-27
26
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
14
Spisak Pawel
POL
PACO (125)
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-30
1
1300
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
STRONA II (433)
2018-09-27
22
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-29
10
Spolowicz Artur
POL
BANKIER (230)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
21
2018-09-30
21
POKER (326)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (465)
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-30
11
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2018-09-28
16
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
11
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-28
34
2018-09-29
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
RADON (40)
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-28
36
2018-09-29
18
Tóth Imre
HUN
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
13
ANISSA (327)
2018-09-28
15
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
10
Tropiło Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o. o.
ORDA II (436)
2018-09-27
28
2018-09-28
21
2018-09-29
16
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2018-09-28
12
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
6
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2018-09-27
20
2018-09-28
31
2018-09-29
2018-09-27
13
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
17
Wajda Marek
POL
MEQINI (126)
2018-09-28
30
2018-09-29
31
2018-09-30
31
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
15
2018-09-30
5
500
2018-09-28
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-30
3
2300
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
GLADIATOR (439)
2018-09-27
37
2018-09-28
38
2018-09-29
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-28
1
2018-09-29
1
Wieczorek Pauline
POL
CZACZA (127)
2018-09-28
17
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-30
10
Wikström Hedwig
Husön ratsastajat
2018-09-28
29
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
19
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (33)
2018-09-28
33
2018-09-28
38
2018-09-29
23
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
CHESTER (68)
2018-09-28
14
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-30
7
KSENA (67)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
2
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (468)
2018-09-28
4
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-30
2
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (470)
2018-09-28
2
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-30
3
SZABLON (469)
2018-09-28
9
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-30
13
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2018-09-28
8
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-30
10
Zagala Helena
POL
2018-09-28
20
2018-09-29
17
2018-09-30
5
450
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
EMPORIO (35)
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
12
ROBINIA (441)
2018-09-27
24
2018-09-28
18
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-27
31
2018-09-28
26
2018-09-29
33
NESTOR (34)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-28
23
2018-09-29
17
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
NORMA (442)
2018-09-27
15
2018-09-28
10
2018-09-29
22
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka
DAR-S (443)
2018-09-27
36
2018-09-28
37
2018-09-29
26
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (472)
2018-09-28
3
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-30
4
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-27
27
2018-09-28
27
2018-09-29
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
GER
HELOIZA (130)
2018-09-28
25
2018-09-29
22
2018-09-30
15
2018-09-28
19
2018-09-29
14
2018-09-30
11
Zubko Patrycja
POL
CYKLON (132)
2018-09-28
22
2018-09-29
20
2018-09-30
25
Zuchniak Agnieszka
POL
ASTERA (133)
2018-09-28
11
2018-09-29
16
2018-09-30
30

Number of Riders: 149

Number of Horses: 220

The sum of prizes: 23 005.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl