Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

WAGO CSI2* Wrocław
Wrocław, 5-7.10.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela POL
2001
10112343
2. Baehr Maria POL
2002
10119021
3. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003
O039226
4. Bogalecka Julia POL
1998
10110184
5. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001
10104006
6. Bugla Julia POL
1993
10141799
7. Bugla Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1993
O007486
8. Cebulak Aleksandra POL
1991
10068738
9. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003
10150261
10. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
1976
O007978
11. Dabrowska Julia POL
2001
10170155
12. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002
10181386
13. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
2000
10146087
14. Ferdyn Magdalena POL
1995
10155863
15. Fritsch Michael GER
1982
10064428
16. Fritsch Sylvia GER
1983
10082924
17. Galczynski Tomasz POL
1984
10037554
18. Głowacka Maria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
1997
O035382
19. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002
brak
20. Gramza Leszek POL
1981
10021324
21. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1993
O014144
22. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
23. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
1991
10113493
24. Grzybkowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
1995
brak
25. Hendrys Maja POL
2003
10159848
26. Hensel Tina GER
1999
10135237
27. Jakubiec Juliana GER
1998
10113335
28. Januchowski Aleksander POL
2001
10181655
29. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001
10119336
30. Jurkowski Pawel POL
1962
10002502
31. Kakol Mariusz POL
1965
10113573
32. Karaevli Omer TUR
1977
10006862
33. Kasner Matylda POL
2001
10147432
34. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001
10143284
35. Kazmierczak Wiktoria POL
1999
10153285
36. Kedzior Bibiana POL
2001
10155930
37. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
38. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
39. Kierznowski Hubert POL
1973
10001618
40. Klapinska Laura POL
2005
10147453
41. Klein Olaf POL
1999
10098000
42. Klóska Slawomir POL
1970
10021333
43. Kölz Ellen GER
1987
10063952
44. Kölz Michael GER
1984
10034781
45. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003
10158900
46. Kostek Laura POL
2000
10174852
47. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
1990
10047074
48. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
1997
10126426
49. Kozina Maria POL
2000
10147304
50. Krajewski Rafal POL
1988
10142322
51. Krzanowska Adrianna POL
1974
10065650
52. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
1987
10028649
53. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005
10175496
54. Kucias Angelika POL
1996
10065011
55. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
1985
10021321
56. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001
10096875
57. Lis Jakub POL
1997
10104144
58. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
59. Luty Dominika POL
1988
10118664
60. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003
10148004
61. Malinska Oliwia POL
1999
10171641
62. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999
10096880
63. Meyer Zuzanna POL
2000
10178785
64. Mierzwinski Jacek POL
1987
10018886
65. Mudry Aleksandra POL
1996
10160701
66. Murdzia Sewryn POL
1991
4281968Y
10119999
67. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
1999
10171826
68. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000
10137239
69. Niestrawski Kamil POL
1996
10181377
70. Nikolas Kaja POL
2003
10181238
71. Nowacki Michal POL
1991
10141965
72. Nowak Grzegorz POL
1994
10154351
73. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
1989
10092431
74. Olszewski Tomasz POL
1995
10092290
75. Ordanik Ignacy POL
2002
10175495
76. Pakula Marcin POL
1978
10028422
77. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003
10139219
78. Pierzynska Paulina POL
1992
10161320
79. Piksa Lukasz POL
1987
10129296
80. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
2000
10181631
81. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
1973
O013279
82. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
1990
O043978
83. Sasiadek Bogna POL
1963
10082009
84. Schober Philipp GER
1987
10008865
85. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
86. Slodczyk Dominik POL
1995
10058167
87. Slusarczyk Ewelina POL
1997
10181272
88. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001
10108820
89. Stasiak Szymon POL
1998
10086248
90. Sterenga Martyna KJ Dworzysko
2005
LZRWZJ/2916/18
91. Strzyz Marek POL
1957
10113568
92. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
1982
O021318
93. Szlachta Slawomir POL
1977
10021320
94. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000
10152369
95. Szuber Beata POL
1962
10021329
96. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001
10160450
97. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
1983
10082145
98. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004
10152240
99. Uchwat Slawomir POL
1981
10002805
100. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
1982
10034437
101. Wesoly Marcin POL
1994
10165498
102. Wilska Weronika POL
1994
10025824
103. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000
O019285
104. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004
10181305
105. Zawadka Joanna POL
2004
10181772
106. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002
10160523
107. Zmyslona Kornelia POL
1999
10175583
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: /
O: Spronken BVBA - Leon Spronken
B: Spronken BVBA
983876 105PM09
2.

76

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
DE441411597010 105QV08
3.

202

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
4.

206

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
5.

37

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
5280030505303 104JO02
6.

4

AMBASADOR PZHK 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Manfred SLODCZYK
B: Slodczyk Manfred
616009540102411 105VH73
7.

26

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
10357754W 106AB98
8.

217

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Konkret 2 /
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
O: Dorota Puchała
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K026206 616009520025414
9.

77

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
DE421000190810 106BQ38
10.

115

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
5280030504720 105EH55
11.

80

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
POL007530239205 103HQ71
12.

109

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
DE433330581004 105GU05
13.

133

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
616009540050207 104UP92
14.

120

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
DE 433331414204 103CW88
15.

104

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: ADLANTUS AS
M: LITTLE LADY/LANDKOENIG
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
DE431316584509 105HO58
16.

6

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184046711 105VY43
17.

84

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
DE 498270270810 105LP52
18.

29

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
O: Sonja JÜNGEL
B: Norbert Koepke
DE 433330811109 106FR32
19.

155

BELLACOR HOLST USA 2009 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VILLA/CORIANO
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
DE 421000360309 104YK88
20.

201

BELWEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector/Corde
M: Baluna/Louis
O: Bernadetta Wieczorek
B: Martyna Borowska
K019299
21.

204

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
22.

89

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
DE421000109108 104WU70
23.

65

C-LANCASTER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Marian Gomulkiewicz
616009670115305 106FR70
24.

74

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
DE441411274011 106CG69
25.

30

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
DE421000592610 105VQ47
26.

15

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
056007000C44861 104TM94
27.

40

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
DE 441411197109 104PL75
28.

110

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
DE481810267106 105HS08
29.

103

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ewelina SLUSARCZYK
B: Marek Talaga
056015Z55624311 106FK34
30.

147

CANTANIS PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Rogacki Jakub
616007610053912 105TC98
31.

33

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184014410 105HY05
32.

51

CARIDIX Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: Andre Mijten
056015Z55822513 106FW86
33.

93

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: ASC Workers
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
POL009630121405 102UZ84
34.

142

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
DE 421000316309 105AZ77
35.

88

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184011810 105XD98
36.

34

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
DE418180065908 106CQ07
37.

166

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
DE421000141412 105PT18
38.

170

CAVANI G DSP GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Sopine & Harald Heinrich
DE456370260313 106CC16
39.

32

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta DANECKA
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
DE418180906211 105PX75
40.

24

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
12655 105VV05
41.

95

CHACCOS BOY DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810070609 105EB41
42.

85

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
DE 421000501811 105LP53
43.

73

CHARYZMA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ewa NIESTRAWSKA
B: Stanislaw Grygier
616009610036210 106FL80
44.

150

CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: CELIA D'AIRSAIN/CONTENDRO II
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding
B: PATRICK HUYSE
968933 105IX69
45.

27

CHICA TANIA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CON TANIA/CON CAPITOL
O: Anja BARTELS
B: Anja Bartels
DE 456570008811 105XN72
46.

66

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
DE 431311333707 104ZY66
47.

156

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA
B: Jurgen Ogermann
DE427270218813 106FJ75
48.

2

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180171507 104NW71
49.

123

CICERO 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PAKULA
B: unknown
DE498560045210 106FQ67
50.

64

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
056-002-W00271941 104SY28
51.

96

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ewa Zak
B: DE BELLEFROID PAUL, HASSELT (BEL)
W-210642-BWP 102QQ05
52.

72

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana NICODEM
B: Dajana Nicodem
DE418181112111 106FK05
53.

23

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
208333200903743 105JP69
54.

113

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
DE 421000218708 104OR85
55.

146

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
DE 456370141609 105SQ84
56.

7

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE431316861811 105VY57
57.

78

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
DE431316779710 105KZ01
58.

10

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
616009510444310 105GM03
59.

38

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513409 105XF01
60.

176

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
616009610012512 105XJ80
61.

39

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
DE421000606608 105RQ90
62.

122

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: N-LIBERTINA/LIBERTINO I
O: Roman Siwek
B: SCHULZ-MASCHKE MARITA, BOITZENBURGER LAND (GER)
DE421000377508 104BT46
63.

12

CONTESSA II HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: AZALEE/AZARRO
O: Seal Silicone Rings dr. inz. Aleksandra Sus
B: KATI REINKE (GER)
DE431310211708 103VT05
64.

167

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
616009510342212 105NA09
65.

53

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
DE421000201911 105OJ24
66.

168

CORRAGIO OS GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: CONIE/TJUNGSKE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Malgorzata Mucha
DE418184003412 105KA23
67.

100

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
DE 421000166305 105NA38
68.

49

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184026211 105XN21
69.

87

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
528003000813008 104TJ07
70.

151

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
528003000814913 104YS69
71.

214

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
72.

25

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
73.

116

DESAND PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia DABROWSKA
B: Jacek Soska
616009570101609 106AC79
74.

28

DIADEM THU GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASDORFF
M: DAYLIGHT/DINGLINGER
O: Marvin JÜNGEL, Andre STARKE
B: ZG Starke und Jüngel
DE 455870261711 105XN85
75.

121

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
528003000803675 104ZR26
76.

154

DIARADA 18 OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: BLUE DU ROUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Firma Aris Andrzey Rogowski
B: Rogowski, Andrzej
DE 418184048409 106CY58
77.

160

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418185071112 105XN18
78.

70

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
528003000812164 103VU24
79.

8

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
528003000804968 103XJ65
80.

11

DOLORES M PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B:
616009690010209 105KV69
81.

161

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
616009670014912 105RZ00
82.

62

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
NLD003200806430 105KI92
83.

75

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
528003200909274 104HZ05
84.

107

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
11687 104OT52
85.

42

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
528003200906544 104WJ69
86.

129

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
056007000E48447 106CI57
87.

112

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
88.

205

ETAŻERKA Wlkp./poch.trk POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Sk Liski
K025657 616007600220314
89.

134

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
NLD003201011499 105KT16
90.

31

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
DE 431314311607 104PW08
91.

82

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
528003201008676 105DA94
92.

92

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA
B: B.V. de Radstake
528003201010817 106EE85
93.

97

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
528003201011252 105BA09
94.

86

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
616009610223508 105XS13
95.

36

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
528003201011701 105GN12
96.

54

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
528003201003241 105MP96
97.

175

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Claudia SCHRECKER
B: Claudia Schrecker
DE431316892112 106EN19
98.

125

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
528003201003444 104WB82
99.

111

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431310202705 103TC48
100.

106

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
528003201008789 106CI88
101.

141

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
528003201002934 105VX16
102.

162

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
A0010092S 106AZ41
103.

52

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
12424 105VS53
104.

9

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
528003201101065 105NO87
105.

41

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
106.

203

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
107.

46

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
528003201104228 105TE67
108.

165

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SPRING HANDELSSTAL GEERINK BV
B:
528003201203757 105NP55
109.

164

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ANNA-NITA/CORLAND
O: Albert UNEN, VAN
B:
528003201207599 106BF61
110.

159

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
528003201200365 105RS10
111.

3

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
DE431315405510 105KG15
112.

149

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
616009660601109 105TR56
113.

69

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
962704 104FR71
114.

21

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA
B: Beata Szlachta
DE418181120911 105XK47
115.

114

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
056002W00295062 105GA32
116.

35

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
616009680111609 106CP58
117.

17

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
DE421000301509 105AZ80
118.

16

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
12182 104UP80
119.

91

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
DE418181520207 104KC52
120.

98

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
121.

57

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR
M: SHACIRA/CAROLUS I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: KNICKREHM LEON, GROSSENSEE (GER)
DE421000404109 104GB31
122.

118

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
POL009610167708 105YG42
123.

56

LITTLE SPEZI WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: CORONA 93/BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
O: Fritsch, Sylvia
B: Mohrahrend zur Lage, Anja
DE 441411936108 105LV87
124.

44

LORD LUDGER PZHK 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
616009680086710 105RW36
125.

63

LOT OF SCOPE SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: LEWINSKI
M: WILMA E/WERTHER
O: Werner KÖLZ
B: Kölz, Werner
DE 455878135111 105UR12
126.

172

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
DE421000109212 105WN83
127.

14

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
DE456570276408 104WZ40
128.

220

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
129.

163

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
DE441411329712 105RP51
130.

216

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
131.

157

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
DE 421000243012 105WO34
132.

13

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000406811 105XT28
133.

50

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
DE443434621004 104BD39
134.

47

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
135.

212

ODWAR Traken POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Eloquent
M: Odkowka
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: SK Liski
3249/18
136.

67

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
11684 103OH51
137.

60

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
616007680003111 106BU30
138.

132

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
11623 104EZ03
139.

130

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
11625 103YP56
140.

131

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180685209 105OG32
141.

81

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
616009610180110 105AA68
142.

58

POETIN WESTF 2008 Mare Bay F: PIANO II
M: FALKENHOF`S LADY PARADOX/LANDSTREICHER
O: Jan Cieslar
B: Werner Gehring
DE441410972208 105GF29
143.

45

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
144.

99

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
056015Z55605811 105RO70
145.

173

QUENTIN 151 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: POLINA/POLYDOR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Jörn Kusel
DE 431316751112 106FW91
146.

71

QUETAL HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub Krzyzosiak
B: Diether Baust
DE431310081711 105SP39
147.

138

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
DE433330394907 104KN17
148.

171

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
DE431319616913 106DI59
149.

145

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
DE 421000069906 103MJ36
150.

43

QUINTELLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina PIERZYNSKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
DE421000154811 105VW77
151.

158

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
DE418182013013 106AQ14
152.

55

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181540907 104QF63
153.

143

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000244108 104RD22
154.

169

REPLAY R PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Romico Romuald Halabuda
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
616009540120912 106EV06
155.

83

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
616009610239410 104XA65
156.

5

ROBIN HOOD-LS CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra DEMEL-KLEKOT
B: Libor Struzinsky
203 009 223068709 105PJ40
157.

152

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
05006097 P 103HP31
158.

59

ROXY CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: ROCK´N ROLL
M: CITA/DOVEN
O: Cipra Jiri, JS Pastviny
B:
203009224901907 104GR84
159.

128

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
616009540099211 106EF75
160.

48

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE418184089310 105LU72
161.

153

SANQUINA B OS POL 2010 Mare Other F: SANDRO BOY
M: QUANTINA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Firma Aris Andrzey Rogowski
B: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
DE 418180164910 105FC03
162.

94

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418180103604 103OZ81
163.

119

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
DE431311306205 103KJ80
164.

148

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
DE 431312326104 104QV91
165.

144

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
DE421000294910 105FG31
166.

174

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Rafal KRAJEWSKI
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
DE431314404413 106CO79
167.

105

TORNADO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
616009670124711 105VO34
168.

215

TORO Traken POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Bielski
K023286
169.

68

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
07420906X 104BB98
170.

218

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia Van Het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B: Francesca Rossetto
K024711 056015Z55789012
171.

137

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610263008 105RK79
172.

126

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610009711 105VV90
173.

140

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: CONTENANCE 15/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
DE 441411420210 105RA81
174.

135

VICENTA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PAOLA/POLANY
O: Ziem, Reiner
B: Dagmar Brockschnieder & Klaus Frisch
DE 441410779409 105LP91
175.

101

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
Z-602106 103KK07
176.

102

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
09783 106AW42
177.

22

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
DE 456570092210 105IY31
178.

124

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
179.

1

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
616009540151507 104OY63
180.

108

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
DE421000045611 105TE66
181.

136

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
32241 103FA10
182.

207

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela POL
440
SUM:
440.00
Baehr Maria POL
560
SUM:
560.00
Bolko Aleksandra POL
125
SUM:
125.00
Bugla Julia POL
150
450
100
850
SUM:
1550.00
Cebulak Aleksandra POL
480
SUM:
480.00
Chmielowska Emilia POL
440
100
SUM:
540.00
Dabrowska Julia POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Ferdyn Magdalena POL
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Fritsch Michael GER
125
790
SUM:
915.00
Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1500
24125
200
3000
3200
2415
SUM:
34440.00
Grzelczyk Kamil POL
480
19300
800
280
200
SUM:
21060.00
Hendrys Maja POL
320
SUM:
320.00
Jakubiec Juliana GER
275
400
SUM:
675.00
Jüngel Marvin GER
2400
750
100
360
2415
SUM:
6025.00
Jurkowski Pawel POL
250
3000
125
150
SUM:
3525.00
Kakol Mariusz POL
325
SUM:
325.00
Karaevli Omer TUR
1200
2895
1600
550
5310
400
400
SUM:
12355.00
Kiecon Msciwoj POL
100
880
220
SUM:
1200.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kierznowski Hubert POL
100
100
600
1600
SUM:
2400.00
Klapinska Laura POL
200
255
SUM:
455.00
Klein Olaf POL
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Klóska Slawomir POL
215
240
SUM:
455.00
Kölz Ellen GER
840
SUM:
840.00
Kölz Michael GER
2400
2500
2415
100
790
SUM:
8205.00
Koroblowska Weronika POL
200
SUM:
200.00
Kostek Laura POL
1250
1250
SUM:
2500.00
Kostrzewski Maciej POL
300
9650
SUM:
9950.00
Krajewski Rafal POL
125
1000
255
100
100
240
120
SUM:
1940.00
Krzanowska Adrianna POL
220
SUM:
220.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
325
240
340
600
200
100
SUM:
1805.00
Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2125
500
SUM:
2625.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
440
SUM:
440.00
Lehmann Dalia POL
250
300
2000
1200
4000
1200
SUM:
8950.00
Lis Jakub POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
14475
2000
280
800
SUM:
17555.00
Malepszy Matylda POL
500
SUM:
500.00
Malinska Oliwia POL
1700
SUM:
1700.00
Meyer Zuzanna POL
215
SUM:
215.00
Mierzwinski Jacek POL
360
SUM:
360.00
Mudry Aleksandra POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Niestrawski Kamil POL
150
595
SUM:
745.00
Nowacki Michal POL
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Nowak Grzegorz POL
300
SUM:
300.00
Olszewska Agnieszka POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Olszewski Tomasz POL
1600
800
400
SUM:
2800.00
Pakula Marcin POL
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Pierzynska Paulina POL
125
SUM:
125.00
Pisarska Zuzanna POL
480
SUM:
480.00
Sasiadek Bogna POL
275
SUM:
275.00
Schober Philipp GER
325
100
100
1800
1120
1000
3000
6755
800
100
200
SUM:
15300.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
300
100
3860
100
120
1000
1000
2000
2895
SUM:
11375.00
Slodczyk Dominik POL
200
240
SUM:
440.00
Slusarczyk Ewelina POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasiak Szymon POL
1600
800
SUM:
2400.00
Szlachta Slawomir POL
350
240
SUM:
590.00
Szuber Beata POL
320
400
SUM:
720.00
Troszczynski Lukasz POL
660
400
200
100
120
120
560
SUM:
2160.00
Uchwat Slawomir POL
100
640
100
350
215
160
1200
SUM:
2765.00
Wasilewski Lukasz POL
700
1000
560
240
3000
470
SUM:
5970.00
Wesoly Marcin POL
300
SUM:
300.00
Wilska Weronika POL
100
160
320
SUM:
580.00
Zielinska Martyna POL
100
1275
SUM:
1375.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
POL
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-06
6
440
2018-10-07
17
Baehr Maria
POL
2018-10-05
51
2018-10-06
5
560
2018-10-07
23
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
26
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
3
2018-10-06
1
Bogalecka Julia
POL
ASER (133)
2018-10-05
44
2018-10-05
25
Bolko Aleksandra
POL
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
11
125
2018-10-06
56
2018-10-07
33
Bugla Julia
POL
POETIN (58)
2018-10-05
8
150
2018-10-05
45
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
7
450
2018-10-07
ROXY (59)
2018-10-05
15
100
2018-10-05
66
2018-10-06
53
2018-10-07
4
850
Bugla Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BELWEDER (201)
2018-10-05
9
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
9
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
3
Cebulak Aleksandra
POL
FELINE (36)
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-07
8
480
Chmielowska Emilia
POL
CORIWAY (53)
2018-10-05
49
2018-10-05
6
440
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
24
FERLINA (54)
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
13
100
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (203)
2018-10-05
6
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
4
2018-10-07
7
ALIOR (202)
2018-10-05
4
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
10
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2
Dabrowska Julia
POL
DESAND (116)
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-05
19
100
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
28
Danecka Klaudia
POL
2018-10-05
45
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
22
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-07
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
POL
2018-10-05
63
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
40
Ferdyn Magdalena
POL
CANTANIS (147)
2018-10-05
7
200
2018-10-06
8
150
2018-10-07
17
Fritsch Michael
GER
BALISTO (84)
2018-10-05
35
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-07
31
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
10
125
2018-10-06
5
790
2018-10-07
15
Fritsch Sylvia
GER
2018-10-05
35
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-07
20
Galczynski Tomasz
POL
2018-10-05
44
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
32
Głowacka Maria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
BON ARCUS (204)
2018-10-07
2
2018-10-05
1
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
11
2018-10-06
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
ETAŻERKA (205)
2018-10-06
8
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
Gramza Leszek
POL
2018-10-05
48
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
38
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
15
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ALMA ATA (206)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
4
Grzegorzewski Adam
POL
OKARINO (67)
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-05
3
1500
2018-10-07
1
24125
2018-10-05
10
200
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-06
1
3000
2018-10-07
2
3200
2018-10-05
52
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-07
11
2415
Grzelczyk Kamil
POL
WIBARO (1)
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-06
7
480
2018-10-07
2
19300
FRUGO (162)
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-06
2
800
2018-10-07
19
2018-10-05
5
280
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-07
12
200
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ZARETINO (207)
2018-10-06
2
2018-10-06
2018-10-05
7
2018-10-05
2018-10-07
1
Hendrys Maja
POL
CANASTER (110)
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-05
7
320
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-07
44
Hensel Tina
GER
2018-10-05
51
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
Jakubiec Juliana
GER
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
36
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-07
33
BELLACOR (155)
2018-10-05
6
275
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
11
400
Januchowski Aleksander
POL
2018-10-05
39
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
29
Jüngel Marvin
GER
2018-10-05
39
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-06
19
2018-10-07
3
2400
DIADEM (28)
2018-10-05
40
2018-10-06
3
750
2018-10-06
58
2018-10-07
30
2018-10-05
18
100
2018-10-05
42
2018-10-06
9
360
2018-10-07
10
2415
Jurkowski Pawel
POL
FOR ME 18 (111)
2018-10-05
10
250
2018-10-06
1
3000
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
12
125
2018-10-06
9
150
2018-10-07
36
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-06
49
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
Kakol Mariusz
POL
SAVOY 51 (119)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
8
325
2018-10-07
28
ASHFORD 4 (120)
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-05
74
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
24
Karaevli Omer
TUR
2018-10-05
3
1200
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
9
2895
DAYDREAM (151)
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
4
1600
2018-10-05
6
550
2018-10-07
6
5310
CORRAGIO (168)
2018-10-05
4
400
2018-10-06
4
400
2018-10-07
Kasner Matylda
POL
ARES (80)
2018-10-05
59
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-07
13
Kawa Aleksandra
POL
WIENA (108)
2018-10-05
37
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
34
Kazmierczak Wiktoria
POL
FORSTER (106)
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-07
25
Kedzior Bibiana
POL
2018-10-05
43
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-07
44
Kiecon Msciwoj
POL
QUINLEEN (145)
2018-10-05
39
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
23
2018-10-05
16
100
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-06
37
2018-10-07
6
880
2018-10-05
6
220
2018-10-06
16
2018-10-07
18
Kierznowska Aleksandra
POL
2018-10-05
27
2018-10-06
42
2018-10-07
33
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-06
1
2000
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
36
Kierznowski Hubert
POL
LANOSO (98)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
38
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
20
2018-10-05
17
100
2018-10-06
47
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
11
100
2018-10-06
3
600
2018-10-07
2
1600
Klapinska Laura
POL
CARTIER (93)
2018-10-05
12
200
2018-10-06
41
2018-10-07
16
2018-10-05
35
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-07
9
255
Klein Olaf
POL
USTINA (140)
2018-10-05
67
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
43
2018-10-06
1
3000
Klóska Slawomir
POL
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-06
51
2018-10-07
10
215
2018-10-05
49
2018-10-06
8
240
2018-10-07
42
Kölz Ellen
GER
COSIDO (100)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-06
5
840
Kölz Michael
GER
2018-10-05
70
2018-10-06
2
2400
2018-10-07
29
2018-10-05
1
2500
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-07
12
2415
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-06
15
100
2018-10-06
5
790
2018-10-07
19
Koroblowska Weronika
POL
GAL (52)
2018-10-05
25
2018-10-05
54
2018-10-06
11
200
2018-10-07
39
Kostek Laura
POL
2018-10-05
1
1250
2018-10-06
1
1250
2018-10-07
20
Kostrzewski Maciej
POL
2018-10-05
38
2018-10-05
8
300
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
4
9650
Kownacki Mikolaj
POL
2018-10-05
61
2018-10-05
24
2018-10-06
43
2018-10-07
29
Kozina Maria
POL
CLAYTON (96)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
Krajewski Rafal
POL
2018-10-05
11
125
2018-10-06
2
1000
2018-10-07
8
255
2018-10-05
41
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
31
STAKATA (174)
2018-10-05
11
100
2018-10-06
10
100
2018-10-07
9
240
2018-10-05
9
120
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
13
Krzanowska Adrianna
POL
REPLAY R (169)
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-06
6
220
2018-10-07
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
POL
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-06
8
325
2018-10-07
27
QUETAL (71)
2018-10-05
26
2018-10-05
9
240
2018-10-06
44
2018-10-07
7
340
CATALAYA (166)
2018-10-05
3
600
2018-10-07
11
200
2018-10-06
11
100
Kucharska Zuzanna
POL
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-05
55
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-07
1
2125
2018-10-05
44
2018-10-05
42
2018-10-06
4
500
2018-10-07
21
Kucias Angelika
POL
ATLANTO (104)
2018-10-05
54
2018-10-06
28
2018-10-07
35
Kuczerawy Tomasz
POL
2018-10-05
34
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
25
CAVANI G (170)
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-07
6
440
Lehmann Dalia
POL
2018-10-05
11
250
2018-10-06
11
300
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
1
2000
2018-10-06
4
1200
2018-10-07
1
4000
QUITOKI (143)
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
3
1200
2018-10-07
35
Lis Jakub
POL
2018-10-05
46
2018-10-05
15
100
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-07
14
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
POL
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-07
3
14475
2018-10-05
2
2000
2018-10-06
37
2018-10-07
16
2018-10-05
31
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
18
DIAROUBET (160)
2018-10-05
13
2018-10-06
5
280
2018-10-07
4
800
Luty Dominika
POL
2018-10-05
43
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
42
2018-10-05
69
2018-10-05
41
2018-10-06
55
2018-10-07
32
Malepszy Matylda
POL
EFRON (107)
2018-10-05
4
500
2018-10-05
47
2018-10-06
46
2018-10-07
37
Malinska Oliwia
POL
VIPER W Z (101)
2018-10-05
38
2018-10-05
47
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
59
2018-10-07
2
1700
Matuszewska Magdalena
POL
2018-10-05
29
2018-10-06
36
2018-10-06
35
2018-10-07
Meyer Zuzanna
POL
RUSH R (128)
2018-10-05
32
2018-10-06
13
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
11
215
Mierzwinski Jacek
POL
2018-10-05
43
2018-10-06
8
360
2018-10-07
30
Mudry Aleksandra
POL
2018-10-05
60
2018-10-05
3
750
2018-10-06
54
2018-10-07
34
Murdzia Sewryn
POL
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
14
QUI GIGI (138)
2018-10-05
34
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
20
2018-10-07
13
Nabialczyk Natalia
POL
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
62
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
23
Najdzionek Szymon
POL
2018-10-05
46
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-07
38
Niestrawski Kamil
POL
2018-10-05
9
150
2018-10-05
73
2018-10-06
45
2018-10-07
5
595
Nikolas Kaja
POL
ULOTKA-K (126)
2018-10-05
52
2018-10-06
41
2018-10-07
27
Nowacki Michal
POL
ARMANII (109)
2018-10-05
10
125
2018-10-05
58
2018-10-06
12
200
2018-10-07
43
2018-10-05
17
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
14
Nowak Grzegorz
POL
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-06
10
300
2018-10-07
19
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-06
25
2018-10-07
25
2018-10-05
40
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
16
Olszewska Agnieszka
POL
2018-10-05
21
2018-10-05
36
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
15
2018-10-05
12
250
2018-10-07
26
Olszewski Tomasz
POL
LUNA P (14)
2018-10-05
22
2018-10-06
2
1600
2018-10-07
22
2018-10-05
4
800
2018-10-05
7
400
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
15
Ordanik Ignacy
POL
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-05
55
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-07
Pakula Marcin
POL
DIADENTO (121)
2018-10-05
14
100
2018-10-05
48
2018-10-06
7
200
2018-10-07
40
2018-10-05
40
2018-10-06
24
2018-10-07
26
CICERO (123)
2018-10-05
50
2018-10-06
42
2018-10-07
30
Parkitny Maksymilian
POL
NOBILIS (50)
2018-10-05
72
2018-10-06
31
2018-10-07
2018-10-05
18
2018-10-06
21
2018-10-07
20
Pierzynska Paulina
POL
2018-10-05
37
2018-10-06
12
125
2018-10-07
45
Piksa Lukasz
POL
LASER (118)
2018-10-05
37
2018-10-06
29
2018-10-07
22
Pisarska Zuzanna
POL
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-05
57
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-07
9
480
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (215)
2018-10-05
5
2018-10-05
ODWAR (212)
2018-10-05
2018-10-05
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (214)
2018-10-05
2
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
3
2018-10-07
1
Sasiadek Bogna
POL
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-06
6
275
2018-10-07
32
Schober Philipp
GER
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-06
8
325
2018-10-07
17
VICENTA (135)
2018-10-05
13
100
2018-10-06
16
100
2018-10-06
3
1800
2018-10-07
5
1120
2018-10-05
4
1000
2018-10-06
1
3000
2018-10-07
5
6755
2018-10-05
2
800
2018-10-06
12
100
2018-10-07
10
200
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
POL
AKKOL (76)
2018-10-05
16
2018-10-06
40
2018-10-07
21
2018-10-05
68
2018-10-05
9
300
2018-10-06
13
100
2018-10-07
7
3860
2018-10-05
10
100
2018-10-06
9
120
2018-10-07
17
2018-10-05
1
1000
2018-10-06
1
1000
2018-10-07
1
2000
EDESSO (75)
2018-10-05
30
2018-10-06
38
2018-10-07
8
2895
Slodczyk Dominik
POL
2018-10-05
56
2018-10-06
10
200
2018-10-07
41
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
39
2018-10-07
43
DRAKO (161)
2018-10-05
19
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
8
240
Slusarczyk Ewelina
POL
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-06
14
2018-10-07
14
100
Stanislawiak Maria
POL
SAZU 3 (148)
2018-10-05
42
2018-10-05
71
2018-10-06
52
2018-10-07
ITALIAN (149)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
Stasiak Szymon
POL
NILUS (13)
2018-10-05
2
1600
2018-10-06
4
800
2018-10-07
18
Sterenga Martyna
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (215)
2018-10-06
5
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
3
Strzyz Marek
POL
OTELLO (81)
2018-10-05
53
2018-10-06
27
2018-10-07
39
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
NARISCHA (216)
2018-10-07
4
Szlachta Slawomir
POL
2018-10-05
5
350
2018-10-05
8
240
2018-10-06
50
2018-10-07
31
Szmytka Antoni
POL
2018-10-05
50
2018-10-06
26
2018-10-07
46
Szuber Beata
POL
FORT (141)
2018-10-05
53
2018-10-05
28
2018-10-06
7
320
2018-10-07
12
400
Szychowiak Julia
POL
TORNADO (105)
2018-10-05
33
2018-10-06
23
2018-10-06
34
2018-10-07
41
Troszczynski Lukasz
POL
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-06
6
660
2018-10-07
21
GINEKE (9)
2018-10-05
36
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
10
400
2018-10-05
11
200
2018-10-06
14
100
2018-10-07
27
CORDOBA (167)
2018-10-05
8
120
2018-10-06
8
120
2018-10-07
5
560
Tybulczuk Tamara
POL
QUITANA (55)
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
33
2018-10-07
Uchwat Slawomir
POL
Q 7 (45)
2018-10-05
20
100
2018-10-06
41
2018-10-07
7
640
GUZZI-V (46)
2018-10-05
13
100
2018-10-05
64
2018-10-06
5
350
2018-10-07
12
215
2018-10-05
7
160
2018-10-06
15
2018-10-07
3
1200
Wasilewski Lukasz
POL
2018-10-05
5
700
2018-10-07
18
FLOYD (125)
2018-10-05
2
1000
2018-10-05
5
560
2018-10-06
9
240
2018-10-06
1
3000
2018-10-07
6
470
HOLLISTER (159)
2018-10-05
15
2018-10-06
18
2018-10-07
16
Wesoly Marcin
POL
2018-10-05
23
2018-10-06
12
300
2018-10-07
28
Wilska Weronika
POL
2018-10-05
14
100
2018-10-06
17
2018-10-07
FANCY (92)
2018-10-05
41
2018-10-05
20
2018-10-06
22
2018-10-07
24
2018-10-05
14
2018-10-06
7
160
2018-10-07
7
320
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
AQUARIUS (217)
2018-10-05
10
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
7
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-05
8
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
6
2018-10-07
6
Zareba Aleksandra
POL
FARGITA (97)
2018-10-05
34
2018-10-06
32
2018-10-07
37
Zawadka Joanna
POL
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
30
2018-10-06
57
2018-10-07
47
Zielinska Martyna
POL
2018-10-05
16
100
2018-10-05
65
2018-10-06
48
2018-10-07
3
1275
Zmyslona Kornelia
POL
2018-10-05
2018-10-06
37
2018-10-07
19

Number of Riders: 107

Number of Horses: 182

The sum of prizes: 201 825.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl