Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4 Poznań
Poznań, 7-10 June 2018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz POL
1980
10135511
2. Alfonso Antonio ITA
1978
10008214
3. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
1982
10000564
4. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
1982
10000564
5. Andries Stephanie BEL
1988
10030307
6. Andruchow Slawomir POL
1990
10072239
7. Augier De Moussac Charlotte CZE
1988
10009582
8. Augier De Moussac Emma CZE
1990
10017125
9. Bado Gabriela POL
2001
10112343
10. Balialina Oleksandra UKR
2002
10137052
11. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003
10140383
12. Basegmez Ahmet Berk TUR
2000
10097742
13. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
1985
10004649
14. Bicocchi Emilio ITA
1976
10016406
15. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001
10104006
16. Brandt Thomas GER
1968
10010687
17. Brzóska Lukasz POL
1985
10021322
18. Camilli Emanuele ITA
1982
10001197
19. Coata Stefano ITA
1980
10138019
20. Czernik Natalia POL
1988
10037441
21. Dahlke Agata POL
1994
10094828
22. Dahlke Wojciech POL
1992
10037278
23. Demchenko Yelyzaveta UKR
2000
10130760
24. Demirsoy Derin TUR
1994
10030731
25. Derda Agata POL
2005
10173945
26. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003
10147413
27. Fares Emile Karim LBN
1969
10005907
28. Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres ARG
1984
10082120
29. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
1992
10044919
30. Goffinet Thierry BEL
1983
10006342
31. Gogolek Tomasz POL
1988
10174410
32. Gornall Jamie GBR
1985
10134892
33. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
1975
10000830
34. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998
10064948
35. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
36. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
1991
10113493
37. Hendrix Michel NED
1987
10017157
38. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000
10118111
39. Johansson Jenny SWE
1990
10074194
40. Kakol Mariusz POL
1965
10113573
41. Kaminska Agata POL
2004
10146360
42. Karaevli Omer TUR
1977
10006862
43. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
44. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
45. Kierznowski Hubert POL
1973
10001618
46. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002
10121214
47. Klein Olaf POL
1999
10098000
48. Klóska Slawomir POL
1970
10021333
49. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001
10146270
50. Kramer Borys POL
1989
10039445
51. Kubiak Michal POL
1989
10064544
52. Kyryliuk Mykhaylo UKR
1992
10067250
53. Lai Jacqueline HKG
1991
10035290
54. Lewicki Filip POL
2001
10108350
55. Lewicki Marek POL
1974
10002146
56. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
57. Majher Patrik SVK
1975
10038828
58. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003
10148004
59. Martinengo Marquet Giulia ITA
1979
10010692
60. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999
10096880
61. Mcmahon Eoin IRL
1995
10043333
62. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
1997
10147770
63. Morsztyn Piotr POL
1972
10011418
64. Murdzia Sewryn POL
1991
10119999
65. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
1999
10171826
66. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
1989
10040081
67. Nowacki Michal POL
1991
10141965
68. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997
10081898
69. Osieka Hanna POL
1998
10125704
70. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004
10147275
71. Paini Paolo ITA
1969
10008941
72. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003
10139219
73. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
1982
10144517
74. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998
10104076
75. Piksa Lukasz POL
1987
10129296
76. Polowczyk Hubert POL
1988
10017435
77. Rakoczy Dawid POL
1981
10003973
78. Retka Krzysztof POL
1993
10043608
79. Rüder Hans Thorben GER
1973
10001549
80. Sillo Radovan SVK
1969
10002578
81. Skiba Dawid POL
1986
10009140
82. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
83. Suska Juliana POL
2003
10138415
84. Szuber Beata POL
1962
10021329
85. Talbot Ben GBR
1986
10045465
86. Thiry Kim BEL
1981
10016586
87. Uchwat Slawomir POL
1981
10002805
88. Vinckier Jan BEL
1971
10001696
89. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002
10117841
90. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
1982
10034437
91. Wechta Maksymilian POL
1993
10047911
92. Wesoly Marcin POL
1994
10165498
93. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
1980
10010648
94. Wolf Marcel GER
1987
10071284
95. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001
10142327
96. Zaloznik Luka MKD
1983
10010948
97. Zubrycka Malgorzata POL
2000
10172160
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

89

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

261

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
3.

1

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
4.

96

ALCANTINA DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: AL CANTINO
M: LA BELLE/LARIUS
O: Steffens, Milena
B: Gestüt Buckautal Birgit u. Thomas Rathke
103DC00
5.

239

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra Balialina
B:
102ZM90
6.

227

ALEXA HOLST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: Kresin Eckhard
106AH85
7.

324

ALL-IN ISH UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: Greens Come
M: Diadema PKZ/Da Soffer
O: Ruslan NORMURATOV
B:
106CD88
8.

312

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: Larimar
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
9.

83

AMBA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: UPSALA 25/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Borssim, Hans
B: Borssim, Hans
104NX10
10.

265

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
11.

234

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
12.

119

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
13.

5

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
14.

243

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
15.

250

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
16.

221

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
17.

21

BAILEYS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: OTTAWA/COME ON
O: STAL HENDRIX
B: J. UITTENBOSCH, HEEL (NED)
104KG32
18.

4

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
19.

93

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
20.

64

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
21.

14

BIG BEN II VD BUNTE SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Other F: NONSTOP BWP
M: MINERVA BWP/WESTWORLD
O: Madame LAURENCE GREMILLET
B: M. GUIDO VERHAEGHE 99 (FRA)
104AB99
22.

28

BRIGHTON BAY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: ANOULAVSCA FORTUNA/KREATOR XX
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104QU54
23.

107

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
24.

8

CALL ME HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: NICA/JULIO MARINER XX
O: filippo mazzei
B: WIEPERT KLAUS-PETER, NEURATJENSDORF (GER)
104BR17
25.

125

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
26.

124

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
27.

75

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: ULEIKA IV/LAVALL I
O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
28.

305

CAPPUCCINO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: Carrico
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
29.

77

CAPTAIN Z KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WHITLEY/NIVEAU
O: Emile Fares
B: FAM. TEN NAPEL, WETERING (NED)
104AV68
30.

255

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
31.

215

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
32.

67

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
33.

79

CASALEO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: /NELSON Z
O: Decoene Helga
B:
104RO25
34.

92

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
35.

213

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103DX62
36.

101

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
37.

308

CASSINI ZAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: Cassini II
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa TCHORZEWSKA
B: Nicole Nehm
106CD58
38.

55

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
39.

102

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
40.

211

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
41.

208

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
42.

246

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
43.

2

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
44.

256

CHACIOSA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CARIOSA/LANDO
O: Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CD66
45.

113

CHEVAL CHIRAC BS OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: PETITE CHERIE/LANDOR S
O: UAB Pasirvis
B: Bernd Schierak
104XB29
46.

41

CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT SBS BEL 2008 Male Grey F: TARZAN DE LA POMME
M: UNOTTE DE SOHAN (E.O.)/ELANVILLE
O: Andre Henry
B: Andre Henry
103XN27
47.

25

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
48.

242

CHINTAU HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DOLOREA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Mailand, Karen
B: AUGE, JOSEF, GUESTROW (GER)
104SY60
49.

114

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
50.

66

CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CARTANI
M: FREE LILLY/LORD LIBERTY
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: ROENNE SOEREN VON, NEUENDEICH (GER)
103TJ61
51.

314

CHUCK BASS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: Clarimo
M: Karett I/Cascavelle
O: Czernik Natalia
B:
105NY64
52.

63

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
53.

87

CLINTAS 3 HOLST SUI 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: R-QUE-CE-RAT/ACORADO
O: Majher, Jan
B: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI)
104TP16
54.

31

CLODIA CSG KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: BLUE VELVET/LANDGRAF I
O: CHITTOLINI STEFANIA
B: S. CHITTOLINI, MEDESANO (PR) (NED)
103ZB20
55.

222

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
56.

82

COMPAGNON 9 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONVERTER
M: FOR AMANDA/FOR JOY
O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
B: Fick, Diedrich
104AZ07
57.

209

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
58.

206

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
59.

237

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
60.

126

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
61.

205

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
62.

94

CORNADOS LITTLE QUEEN BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CORNADO II
M: CALIFORNIA 70/CANCOON
O: Harry HUBE
B: Harry Hube
105UP63
63.

46

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
64.

244

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
65.

117

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
66.

322

CORRAGIO OS GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: CONIE/TJUNGSKE
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Malgorzata Mucha
105KA23
67.

224

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
68.

241

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
69.

127

COUNTRY BOY OS GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CARRY BEST
M: HATARIA/QUIRINUS
O: Zaplatilova, Svatava
B: Siergiej, Malgorzata & Tomasz
105KK18
70.

91

COUPE DU ROUET GER 2006 Male Bay F: COUE DE COEUR
M: STUTBUCH 1 GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ALEKSANDRA KAROLINA LUSINA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104NF39
71.

128

COURAGE DES FEGIE HANN GER 2006 Mare Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: ACORA/ACORD II
O: MONSIEUR JEAN FRANCOIS ROCHOTTE
B: SAUERLAND, BERND, RHADE (GER)
103LM51
72.

217

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
73.

26

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
74.

403

CZINGIS CHAN PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: HUFIEC
M: CZULA/KURANT
O: Sylwia Kaminska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
105GH68
75.

13

DADJAK TER PUTTENEN BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: DIANDA/VANITAS
O: TURKISH EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: ALBERT LENAERTS, LOKEREN (BEL)
102OU97
76.

268

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
77.

111

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
78.

225

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
79.

54

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
80.

264

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
81.

27

DIVA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: NO LIMIT
M: ZILVANA VERTE/TICALLUX VERTE
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses BV
B: P. KNIJNENBURG, DEURNE (NED)
104NX61
82.

49

DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: UNELLIE 15/CASSICOR
O: BELAM, s.r.o
B: Harrie Theeuwes
104GJ15
83.

218

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA/KASJAN
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
84.

42

DREAM VAN GENERHESE SBS BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: IDIAN GOLD VAN
M: ISABELLE/BON AMO
O: Van Decraen
B: Piet Timmermans
104QA87
85.

48

DURANT W KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAILLANT
M: PAMOLGA W/KOJAK
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: W. DE WIT-KLUFT, KROMMENIE (NED)
104FL62
86.

45

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
87.

319

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F: Corrado Boy
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka NAPIERALA
B: Wieslaw Napierala
105XV74
88.

9

EASY TIME DE VILLA D'ARTO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: PRIME-TIME/VOLTAIRE
O: DI VIETO MARINA
B: MEGENS-BIJKER/ VILLA D'ARTO, UDEN (NED)
104QU50
89.

6

EDOWANDO SOMARA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SOMARA/MURANO
O: COLOMBARI ALBERTO
B:
105QO92
90.

38

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
91.

231

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
92.

33

ELZAS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: ZAHNA KWPN/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: S.A.R.L. EVALIA
B: H. Boeve/ Stoeterij Veldhoek, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104VE96
93.

44

ENASCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: EVERGATE STABLES LLC
B: Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
105IY78
94.

23

ENTERTAINER KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: SHILAVSCA FORTUNA/CORLAND
O: Stal Hendrix
B: R. KOUWENHOVEN, OLDEMARKT (NED)
104UI77
95.

105

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
96.

229

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
97.

106

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
98.

57

EVERGLADE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: C.Kramer & SH Sporthorses
B: H.J.A.M. ROTTINK, BENTELO (NED)
104XT92
99.

52

EXTRA STRONG KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WIJFFIE/COLINO
O: Hans W. Keller
B: M. LIEFHEBBER, HOORNAAR (NED)
104SX68
100.

109

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
101.

10

FALIANE W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ALIANE W/INDORADO
O: SC EMILIO BICOCCHI SRL
B:
105IO18
102.

116

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
103.

228

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: Comb. Wessels/Vetker
106BF21
104.

240

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
105.

99

FIM QUO VADIS 36 DSP GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ALDATA/ALDATO
O: Lotta's Horse Oy
B: Richter, Annemarie
102PN50
106.

78

FINEST QUALITY V&K KWPN NED 2010 Male Black F: QUALITY TIME
M: GOLDINA ST.PR.ST/
O: Emile Fares
B:
105DG03
107.

108

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
108.

22

FJURY V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: TABLEAU-VIVANT/LUX
O: Sally O'Connor
B: GHS Vullers
105BC68
109.

252

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BM79
110.

71

FOR YOU GER 2007 Mare Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SCALENA/
O: Saigon bvba
B:
104JR78
111.

259

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
112.

85

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
113.

203

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
114.

216

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
115.

130

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
116.

254

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
117.

309

GINA DU SOLEIL SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: Corporal VDL
M: Langoa Barton/Orlando
O: Lithander Johansson, Caroline
B: Lithander Johansson, Caroline
105MC52
118.

56

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
119.

69

GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: WINNINGMOOD
M: CALISTA VAN DE WINDHEUVEL/KANNAN
O: Charles Budo
B: CHARLES BUDO, HEERS (BEL)
103NK01
120.

263

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
121.

204

GOOGLE THIS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY
B: S. van der Beek
106BI15
122.

11

HARRY K DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: RONETT-K/ROBIN Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
102SP08
123.

316

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ANNA-NITA/CORLAND
O: Albert UNEN, VAN
B:
106BF61
124.

321

HAYLEY KWPN NED 2012 Mare Black F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: BALOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: ROOS WOUTERS HORSE MANAGEMENT
B:
106AD66
125.

315

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: Corland
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
126.

320

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Diamant IS/Verdi
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
127.

7

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre HAMCHO
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
128.

318

HIANCA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: BODINUS
M: DONNA S/QUASIMODO Z
O: Saigon bvba
B: J.W Schuiling
105YD42
129.

304

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: Charisma
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
130.

306

HOMEY KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: SOPHY/HEARTBREAKER
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses BV
B: Kramer
105XE64
131.

307

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: Bernini
M: Risole V/Voltaire
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL
B:
105VS60
132.

51

HUNTER C BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Grey F: H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LIOMF/CONCORDE
O: Keller, Hans W.
B: CUSTERS JEAN, BREE (BEL)
104FN46
133.

310

IGAZI HUN 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: KALIMERIS D`ARIEL
M: BONITA/KEMAL
O: Jenny JOHANSSON
B: Viktor Sari
105ZE30
134.

303

IL DE FONSE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F: Corrado Boy
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta KLAWE
B: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
105YD90
135.

232

IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEYDE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WINNINGMOOD
M: NOBEL SIJGJE VD STUYVER/RAMIRO 210389565
O: Thiry Vandenbempt
B: Stefan Verbeeck
105KX01
136.

123

IMPERO DELLE SCHIAVE Mipaaf ITA 2008 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO
M: CHIQUITA/CONTENDRO
O: COATA STEFANO
B: RIDOLI ALESSANDRA
105DB67
137.

258

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
138.

90

ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: PANDORA/CORRADO I
O: Luise Giuseppe
B: CEUSTERMANS MAURICE, HAM (BEL)
104AM74
139.

80

JAPPELOUP BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO (EX NORTON)
M: ELFENLIEBE/TRESOR D'OPALINE
O: Eddy HOFMANS
B: EDDY HOFMANS
105WH83
140.

70

JAVENIA BWP 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: MORGENSTER/ROMEO 410000979
O: Saigon bvba
B: Suzy Lismont
105AB33
141.

12

JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: JUANITA/FEO
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BEL)
104RO33
142.

115

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
143.

97

JULES VERNE DB BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: JOUVENCE DU RY/CASSINI I
O: E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.
B: HARAS HAZOY BOUILLIART NICOLE, BRUSSEL (BEL)
104TO07
144.

59

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
145.

301

JUWENTUS PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: La Calidad
M: Jaksa/
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI
B: Artur Cap
106BI08
146.

247

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
147.

62

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
148.

207

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
149.

47

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
150.

249

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
151.

313

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Vulkan L
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
152.

86

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
153.

98

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
154.

76

LEICESTER LUX 2008 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: FLORENCE I/CAPITOL I
O: Stoeterij Ter Sarren
B: ANDRÉ NEPPER
105KW87
155.

251

LION HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: LORD Z
M: ELEEN/RAMIRO
O: DEMCHENKO YELYZAVETA
B: SCHNEIDER HORST, BROETHEN (GER)
103YB94
156.

95

LITTLE CHAP S HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAP 47
M: WINNIPEG/WERTHER
O: Ferro Menendez, Ezequiel Andres & Mailand, Karen
B: Scharenia GbR, Angelika
105KE37
157.

36

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
158.

402

LOPIK'S APPIE NRPS NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof DERDA
B: Dhr A.H. Hootsen
106BV53
159.

214

LORD OF ARABIA HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA V/CARRY
O: P. SULTAN SAUD
B: SPIEGL ROBERT DR., MUENCHEN (GER)
103HL39
160.

61

LUDWIGS AS OLDBG 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Sosath Gerd
B: Sosath Gerd
GER44174
161.

323

LUNA MELLONI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: Lasino
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro- Fur Farm Equipment
B:
105SX07
162.

311

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: Mr. Blue
M: Henna/Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
163.

118

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
164.

302

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Mylord Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
165.

74

NABAB'S ATLANTO RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ATLANTA/ALMEO
O: Müller, Frank
B: Müller, Frank
105BU70
166.

24

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
167.

233

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
168.

226

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
169.

18

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
170.

35

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
171.

236

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
172.

103

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
173.

29

OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SAN G Mipaaf ITA 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: COSIMA/CALETTO I
O: AZ. AGR. ALL.TO CA' SAN GIORGIO DI CHITTOLINI STEFANIA
B: AZ. AGR. ALL.TO CA' SAN GIORGIO DI CHITTOLINI STEFANIA, PARMA(PR) (ITA)
103QV42
174.

68

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
175.

34

PRINCY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: SARESE/CONTENDER
O: SGH srl
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
104IK60
176.

81

PURE PITU WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: FREYA/CALATO
O: Schneider, Tanja
B: Rüder, Hans-Thorben
103VI40
177.

112

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
178.

235

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
179.

245

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
180.

17

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
181.

262

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
182.

16

QUINCY 126 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LARNAKA/LANDADEL
O: MRS BUNTY KIRK
B: Hardekopf-Hartmann, Georg
103EA23
183.

37

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
184.

267

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
185.

219

RATINO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
186.

40

REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: ALLEGRETO
M: ISBA DU MESNIL/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: Antonio ALFONSO
B: S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND, ALLOUE (FRA)
103IU28
187.

401

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
188.

50

ROSO AU CROSNIER SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING D'ELLE
M: HISTOIRE GEFFOSSES/ODIN DE LA CENSE
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B: MME FLORENCE LECOUILLARD, GEFFOSSES (FRA)
103HP31
189.

238

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
190.

260

SANTINO OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: SANVARO
M: FADIANA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Carpe Diem Equestrian Team BV
B: Lewitz
105WG04
191.

257

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
192.

223

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
193.

53

SIELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: OMAHA LANE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Fuchs Gregor
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104HS72
194.

39

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
195.

88

SUMMERSBY HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: Gebr. Schäfer
B: Eberhard Wotte
105HJ10
196.

210

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
197.

30

TEN TEN Mipaaf ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: MILADY DI SAN PATRIGNANO/QUICK STAR
O: stefani fabrizia
B: STEFANI FABRIZIA, SASSUOLO(MO) (ITA)
104AU95
198.

15

TIO DE L'HUYNE SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: JYPSIE DE MAUCOURT SF/BACUS DE NOUVOLIEU
O: Monsieur KHORRAM MORTEZA
B: M. SERAPHIN GALDO, LOUVIERES (FRA)
104AC02
199.

253

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
200.

110

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
201.

65

TOWNHEAD CAMPUS OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON 21
M: LISANNA/GRAND CANYON
O: Robert Young
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JF24
202.

212

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: TITINA (SP)/BISKWIT (SP)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
203.

104

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
204.

266

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
205.

43

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
206.

58

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
207.

100

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
208.

230

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
209.

20

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
210.

317

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
211.

202

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
212.

60

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
213.

84

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alfonso Antonio
10000
10615
10500
2000
4000
SUM:
37115.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2250
5790
800
1800
SUM:
10640.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2000
4000
1120
SUM:
7120.00
Andries Stephanie
125
450
3000
2500
SUM:
6075.00
Augier De Moussac Emma
750
1000
20000
105000
100
900
SUM:
127750.00
Balialina Oleksandra
200
SUM:
200.00
Baranski Mikolaj
240
1600
240
SUM:
2080.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
100
SUM:
100.00
Bicocchi Emilio
28950
3000
10200
25000
SUM:
67150.00
Brandt Thomas
3000
1100
500
500
3000
100
400
560
SUM:
9160.00
Camilli Emanuele
4825
29400
SUM:
34225.00
Czernik Natalia
275
SUM:
275.00
Dahlke Agata
100
800
200
SUM:
1100.00
Demchenko Yelyzaveta
100
SUM:
100.00
Demirsoy Derin
19300
12600
SUM:
31900.00
Fares Emile Karim
63000
SUM:
63000.00
Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Goffinet Thierry
825
7000
1400
5250
SUM:
14475.00
Gogolek Tomasz
350
300
100
1200
3200
SUM:
5150.00
Gornall Jamie
1500
100
5790
SUM:
7390.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
150
125
250
5500
2500
SUM:
8525.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
350
2000
38600
400
SUM:
41350.00
Hendrix Michel
7720
23100
1400
1350
100
500
4000
SUM:
38170.00
Johansson Jenny
275
125
300
SUM:
700.00
Karaevli Omer
1250
500
16800
SUM:
18550.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
4000
1100
2500
100
375
SUM:
8075.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
480
400
SUM:
880.00
Kierznowski Hubert
600
2500
SUM:
3100.00
Klóska Slawomir
100
SUM:
100.00
Kramer Borys
200
SUM:
200.00
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
1000
700
SUM:
1700.00
Lewicki Filip
600
SUM:
600.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
5000
2000
10500
100
SUM:
17600.00
Majher Patrik
500
100
4000
SUM:
4600.00
Malepszy Matylda
440
200
SUM:
640.00
Martinengo Marquet Giulia
800
500
15000
15000
5000
600
SUM:
36900.00
Mcmahon Eoin
2500
25000
4825
SUM:
32325.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
450
SUM:
450.00
Morsztyn Piotr
100
5250
3000
240
SUM:
8590.00
Murdzia Sewryn
600
SUM:
600.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
600
300
5500
480
SUM:
6880.00
Oplatek Andrzej
84000
3000
100
SUM:
87100.00
Paini Paolo
13510
10500
7000
SUM:
31010.00
Pawlicka Dajana
200
1250
2500
600
SUM:
4550.00
Piksa Lukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Polowczyk Hubert
125
150
550
240
SUM:
1065.00
Rüder Hans Thorben
500
750
SUM:
1250.00
Skiba Dawid
150
150
1500
200
440
100
SUM:
2540.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
1000
500
250
48250
12600
100
375
SUM:
63075.00
Suska Juliana
880
1200
1600
640
SUM:
4320.00
Talbot Ben
125
250
SUM:
375.00
Uchwat Slawomir
750
200
400
SUM:
1350.00
Vinckier Jan
1600
2000
2400
SUM:
6000.00
Vingralkova Sara
4125
100
320
SUM:
4545.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
125
560
800
SUM:
1485.00
Wechta Maksymilian
4825
100
100
100
SUM:
5125.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
10000
20000
42000
600
200
320
SUM:
73120.00
Wolf Marcel
1050
2500
3000
SUM:
6550.00
Zubrycka Malgorzata
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
2018-06-07
Alfonso Antonio
2018-06-07
25
2018-06-09
4
10000
2018-06-07
17
2018-06-08
6
10615
2018-06-10
12
10500
2018-06-07
4
2000
2018-06-08
2
4000
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2018-06-07
29
2018-06-08
40
2018-06-10
3
2250
2018-06-07
52
2018-06-08
8
5790
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-08
7
800
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
5
1800
Alsharbatly Abdullah
2018-06-07
1
2000
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
1
4000
CARRERA (215)
2018-06-07
25
2018-06-09
42
2018-06-10
5
1120
Andries Stephanie
HIANCA (318)
2018-06-07
11
125
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-07
41
2018-06-08
2018-06-10
9
450
JAVENIA (70)
2018-06-07
20
2018-06-08
3
3000
2018-06-09
10
2500
FOR YOU (71)
2018-06-07
42
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-10
Andruchow Slawomir
2018-06-07
44
2018-06-09
34
2018-06-10
20
SANCZO (238)
2018-06-07
31
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-10
Augier De Moussac Charlotte
2018-06-07
27
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-09
Augier De Moussac Emma
HOMEY (306)
2018-06-07
14
2018-06-08
3
750
2018-06-09
4
1000
DIVA (27)
2018-06-07
2
20000
2018-06-08
2018-06-10
1
105000
2018-06-07
17
100
2018-06-08
58
2018-06-09
7
900
2018-06-07
50
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
34
Bado Gabriela
2018-06-07
65
2018-06-08
54
2018-06-10
ELWICA DN (231)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
36
Balialina Oleksandra
ALEBASTR (239)
2018-06-07
12
200
2018-06-09
46
2018-06-10
26
Baranski Mikolaj
2018-06-07
8
240
2018-06-10
4
1600
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-07
38
2018-06-09
8
240
2018-06-10
30
Basegmez Ahmet Berk
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
61
2018-06-10
29
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2018-06-07
26
2018-06-09
47
2018-06-07
16
100
2018-06-09
30
2018-06-10
Bicocchi Emilio
2018-06-07
24
2018-06-08
3
28950
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-07
3
3000
2018-06-08
33
2018-06-09
1
10200
2018-06-07
1
25000
2018-06-09
21
Bolko Aleksandra
BUTTERFLY (107)
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
DRAGON (218)
2018-06-07
47
2018-06-09
43
2018-06-10
Brandt Thomas
KIA V (62)
2018-06-07
8
3000
2018-06-10
CINDY (63)
2018-06-07
6
1100
2018-06-08
15
2018-06-09
20
BENEKE (64)
2018-06-07
11
500
2018-06-08
11
500
2018-06-09
4
3000
CHACIOSA (256)
2018-06-07
14
100
2018-06-09
55
2018-06-10
12
400
2018-06-07
29
2018-06-09
5
560
2018-06-10
40
Brzóska Lukasz
2018-06-07
13
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-09
16
Camilli Emanuele
2018-06-07
18
2018-06-08
11
4825
2018-06-10
5
29400
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-09
18
Czernik Natalia
2018-06-07
22
2018-06-08
6
275
Dahlke Agata
EULVE (229)
2018-06-07
18
2018-06-09
14
100
2018-06-10
33
VANDAMME (230)
2018-06-07
4
800
2018-06-09
11
200
2018-06-10
27
Dahlke Wojciech
A QUITE (89)
2018-06-07
34
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-10
ULILEN (266)
2018-06-07
45
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-10
Demchenko Yelyzaveta
LION (251)
2018-06-07
41
2018-06-09
13
100
2018-06-10
32
Demirsoy Derin
HUNTER (307)
2018-06-07
15
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-09
HARRY K (11)
2018-06-07
31
2018-06-08
4
19300
2018-06-10
9
12600
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
56
2018-06-07
19
2018-06-09
25
Derda Agata
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2
Dobkowska Milena
LA PAZ (249)
2018-06-09
32
2018-06-10
34
Fares Emile Karim
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-10
3
63000
2018-06-07
26
2018-06-08
61
Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres
2018-06-07
40
2018-06-08
60
2018-06-07
66
2018-06-08
29
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-07
9
3000
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-10
25
CHINTAU (242)
2018-06-07
55
2018-06-09
44
2018-06-10
Fimmel Arkadiusz
2018-06-07
22
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-10
28
FRAPANT (85)
2018-06-07
49
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-09
32
Goffinet Thierry
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
50
2018-06-10
6
825
2018-06-07
5
7000
2018-06-08
22
2018-06-10
19
2018-06-07
5
1400
2018-06-08
63
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2
5250
Gogolek Tomasz
2018-06-07
21
2018-06-08
5
350
2018-06-09
8
300
2018-06-07
13
100
2018-06-09
3
1200
2018-06-10
41
2018-06-07
40
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
2
3200
Gornall Jamie
2018-06-07
22
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-10
4
1500
2018-06-07
25
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
14
CARSTEN (67)
2018-06-07
14
100
2018-06-08
9
5790
2018-06-07
37
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
22
Goszczynski Bartosz
AFIRA Z (261)
2018-06-07
49
2018-06-09
57
2018-06-10
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (111)
2018-06-07
23
2018-06-08
39
2018-06-09
33
Grzegorzewski Adam
2018-06-07
9
150
2018-06-08
12
125
2018-06-09
10
250
2018-06-07
54
2018-06-08
2018-06-07
6
5500
2018-06-08
31
2018-06-07
34
2018-06-08
45
2018-06-09
12
2500
Grzelczyk Kamil
2018-06-07
5
350
2018-06-08
17
2018-06-09
2
2000
2018-06-07
16
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-09
WIBARO (20)
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
2
38600
2018-06-10
RATINO (219)
2018-06-07
33
2018-06-09
62
2018-06-10
11
400
Hendrix Michel
BAILEYS (21)
2018-06-07
21
2018-06-08
7
7720
2018-06-10
6
23100
FJURY V (22)
2018-06-07
30
2018-06-08
5
1400
2018-06-09
6
1350
2018-06-07
18
100
2018-06-08
12
500
2018-06-09
7
4000
Januszewska Zuzanna
IRONIA (258)
2018-06-07
54
2018-06-09
45
2018-06-10
44
Johansson Jenny
2018-06-07
6
275
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-09
15
IGAZI (310)
2018-06-07
18
2018-06-08
11
125
2018-06-09
9
300
2018-06-07
16
2018-06-08
34
2018-06-10
24
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (257)
2018-06-09
58
2018-06-10
50
Kaminska Agata
2018-06-08
1
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2
Karaevli Omer
HAYLEY (321)
2018-06-07
1
1250
2018-06-08
16
2018-06-09
13
CORRAGIO (322)
2018-06-07
4
500
2018-06-08
2018-06-07
31
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-10
7
16800
SANTINO (260)
2018-06-07
28
2018-06-09
54
2018-06-10
47
Kiecon Msciwoj
2018-06-07
2
4000
2018-06-08
6
1100
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-07
10
2500
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-10
29
2018-06-07
59
2018-06-08
14
100
2018-06-10
11
375
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIOR V (264)
2018-06-07
19
2018-06-09
37
2018-06-10
8
480
2018-06-07
51
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-10
10
400
Kierznowski Hubert
LANOSO (86)
2018-06-07
32
2018-06-08
9
600
2018-06-09
11
2500
QUALITO Z (245)
2018-06-07
39
2018-06-09
48
2018-06-10
39
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (211)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
59
2018-06-10
TROK K (212)
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
56
2018-06-10
48
Klein Olaf
FIRST ONE (108)
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
35
Klóska Slawomir
BADOLAN (221)
2018-06-07
52
2018-06-09
15
100
COCOGOLD (222)
2018-06-07
30
2018-06-09
35
Kosmalewicz Maria
WOODY (202)
2018-06-07
56
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
49
Kramer Borys
NARISCHA (233)
2018-06-07
48
2018-06-09
40
2018-06-10
37
2018-06-07
17
2018-06-09
12
200
2018-06-10
19
Kubiak Michal
GALAKTYKA (130)
2018-06-07
19
2018-06-08
34
2018-06-09
30
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
ALL-IN (324)
2018-06-07
23
2018-06-08
2
1000
2018-06-09
5
700
Lai Jacqueline
CASH (92)
2018-06-07
45
2018-06-08
38
2018-06-09
26
BASTA (93)
2018-06-07
33
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-10
2018-06-07
42
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-10
38
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (117)
2018-06-07
33
2018-06-08
44
2018-06-10
7
600
MAROS 6 (118)
2018-06-07
44
2018-06-08
46
2018-06-09
22
Lewicki Marek
2018-06-07
47
2018-06-08
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2018-06-07
1
5000
2018-06-08
4
2000
2018-06-07
38
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-10
10
10500
CONTHACCA (126)
2018-06-07
35
2018-06-08
30
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-07
15
100
2018-06-09
50
2018-06-10
23
Majher Patrik
2018-06-07
12
500
2018-06-08
16
100
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-07
7
4000
2018-06-08
14
2018-06-10
23
Malepszy Matylda
AUGUST (250)
2018-06-07
6
440
2018-06-09
10
200
2018-06-10
45
Martinengo Marquet Giulia
ELZAS (33)
2018-06-07
28
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-10
13
PRINCY (34)
2018-06-07
7
800
2018-06-08
10
500
2018-06-09
3
15000
2018-06-07
3
15000
2018-06-08
1
5000
2018-06-09
9
600
Matuszewska Magdalena
2018-06-07
48
2018-06-08
27
2018-06-09
35
Mcmahon Eoin
2018-06-07
11
2500
2018-06-09
1
25000
2018-06-07
57
2018-06-08
12
4825
2018-06-10
21
CANNARY (75)
2018-06-07
29
2018-06-08
19
Minkiewicz Weronika
2018-06-07
55
2018-06-08
53
2018-06-09
17
JOGA (115)
2018-06-07
67
2018-06-08
62
2018-06-10
8
450
Morsztyn Piotr
VAN HALEN (100)
2018-06-07
36
2018-06-08
17
100
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2
5250
CASQUIN (101)
2018-06-07
35
2018-06-08
51
2018-06-10
2
3000
2018-06-07
34
2018-06-09
9
240
2018-06-10
24
Murdzia Sewryn
2018-06-07
9
600
2018-06-08
32
2018-06-09
Nabialczyk Natalia
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
52
2018-06-10
Neretnieks Kristaps
DYNAMO (45)
2018-06-07
60
2018-06-08
8
600
2018-06-09
11
300
2018-06-07
30
2018-06-09
6
5500
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-10
22
CHA-CHA (246)
2018-06-07
24
2018-06-09
27
2018-06-10
9
480
Nowacki Michal
ARMANII (119)
2018-06-07
68
2018-06-08
Oplatek Andrzej
EL CAMP (38)
2018-06-07
13
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-10
2
84000
2018-06-07
26
2018-06-08
20
2018-06-09
8
3000
2018-06-07
22
2018-06-09
16
100
2018-06-10
42
2018-06-07
20
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
21
Osieka Hanna
2018-06-07
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
Osuch Aleksandra
ROSA (401)
2018-06-08
2
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
1
Paini Paolo
2018-06-07
20
2018-06-08
5
13510
2018-06-10
11
10500
2018-06-07
27
2018-06-08
43
2018-06-09
5
7000
Parkitny Maksymilian
NOBILIS (226)
2018-06-07
35
2018-06-09
51
2018-06-10
18
Paskevicius Gediminas
2018-06-07
53
2018-06-08
49
2018-06-09
29
DALASAS (268)
2018-06-07
43
2018-06-09
33
2018-06-10
35
Pawlicka Dajana
2018-06-07
7
200
2018-06-08
1
1250
2018-06-09
1
2500
CAMPARI (125)
2018-06-07
23
2018-06-08
24
2018-06-09
9
600
2018-06-10
30
Piksa Lukasz
LASER (98)
2018-06-07
15
100
2018-06-08
42
2018-06-09
38
Polowczyk Hubert
2018-06-07
12
125
2018-06-08
8
150
2018-06-09
6
550
SZYMON (210)
2018-06-07
9
240
2018-06-09
29
2018-06-10
16
Rakoczy Dawid
JUWENTUS (301)
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
23
2018-06-07
53
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
17
Retka Krzysztof
ETO'O (105)
2018-06-07
51
2018-06-08
26
2018-06-09
14
EVERDI (106)
2018-06-07
21
Rüder Hans Thorben
2018-06-07
15
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-07
10
500
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
AMBA (83)
2018-06-07
56
2018-06-08
55
2018-06-09
8
750
Sillo Radovan
2018-06-07
24
2018-06-08
29
2018-06-10
27
2018-06-07
39
2018-06-08
48
2018-06-09
36
Skiba Dawid
AMARU L (312)
2018-06-07
20
2018-06-08
19
2018-06-09
2018-06-07
8
150
2018-06-08
9
150
2018-06-09
3
1500
2018-06-07
10
200
2018-06-09
6
440
2018-06-10
14
100
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2018-06-07
2
1000
2018-06-08
4
500
2018-06-09
12
250
2018-06-07
36
2018-06-08
1
48250
2018-06-10
8
12600
AKKOL (1)
2018-06-07
13
100
2018-06-08
25
2018-06-10
10
375
Suska Juliana
TOKAJER 8 (253)
2018-06-07
32
2018-06-09
49
2018-06-10
6
880
GILEA (254)
2018-06-07
3
1200
2018-06-09
2
1600
2018-06-10
7
640
Szuber Beata
FORT (259)
2018-06-07
23
2018-06-09
38
2018-06-10
31
Talbot Ben
2018-06-07
17
2018-06-08
10
125
2018-06-09
11
250
2018-06-07
2018-06-08
2018-06-09
2018-06-08
37
Thiry Kim
2018-06-07
32
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-10
2018-06-07
46
2018-06-08
36
2018-06-09
37
Uchwat Slawomir
2018-06-07
3
750
2018-06-08
7
200
2018-06-09
7
400
Q 7 (112)
2018-06-07
62
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-09
39
Vinckier Jan
QANTAS (235)
2018-06-07
2
1600
2018-06-09
1
2000
2018-06-10
3
2400
Vingralkova Sara
CELANA Z (102)
2018-06-07
43
2018-06-08
57
2018-06-10
1
4125
2018-06-07
58
2018-06-08
13
100
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-07
7
320
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
28
Wasilewski Lukasz
HOLLISTER (304)
2018-06-07
10
125
2018-06-08
21
2018-06-09
2018-06-07
5
560
2018-06-09
4
800
2018-06-10
36
Wechta Maksymilian
2018-06-07
37
2018-06-08
10
4825
2018-06-10
26
2018-06-07
50
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
13
100
2018-06-07
21
2018-06-09
53
2018-06-10
43
2018-06-07
14
2018-06-08
15
100
2018-06-09
31
2018-06-07
16
100
2018-06-08
52
2018-06-10
Wesoly Marcin
2018-06-07
19
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-09
17
FAUNA KG (116)
2018-06-07
64
2018-06-08
41
2018-06-09
23
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2018-06-07
4
10000
2018-06-09
2
20000
2018-06-08
13
2018-06-10
4
42000
CURT AS (26)
2018-06-07
8
600
2018-06-08
59
2018-06-07
11
200
2018-06-10
25
2018-06-09
7
320
Wolf Marcel
2018-06-08
18
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-07
63
2018-06-08
35
2018-06-10
5
1050
SIELLA (53)
2018-06-07
12
2500
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-09
9
3000
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (203)
2018-06-07
36
2018-06-09
41
2018-06-10
46
Zaloznik Luka
2018-06-07
61
2018-06-08
47
2018-06-09
28
2018-06-07
28
2018-06-08
28
2018-06-10
15
Zubrycka Malgorzata
ALEXA (227)
2018-06-07
46
2018-06-09
60
2018-06-10
2018-06-07
27
2018-06-09
39
2018-06-10
15
100

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 213

The sum of prizes: 952 200.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl