Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Warszawa 2018
Warszawa, 1-4 03 2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:26:33
2018-02-19 09:53:02
Emilia Jach AQSEL
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:26:11
2018-02-12 15:36:34
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-28 11:00:09
2018-02-11 22:37:10
Dominika Kraśko Białek ARES
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:29:40
2018-02-01 15:38:55
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-28 12:10:16
2018-01-26 15:20:06
Paula Mańczak WILLIAMS
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:30:14
2018-01-24 09:37:08
Jarosław Wierzchowski TARA
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:27:54
2018-01-23 18:59:51
Anna-Maria Gawłowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-21 13:27:23
2018-01-20 16:30:14
Grzegorz Cichoń DREAMER
  • 1x 1/CC-4/Program międzynarodowy Św. Jerzego
  • 1x 2/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 3/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Kamil Grzelczyk CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Aleksandra Kierznowska ICEBERG ST
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Aleksandra Kierznowska VALENCIA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Monika Pasik ARMSTRONG
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Monika Pasik FOR CAROLINE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Malgorzata Koszucka CASSILIO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Malgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Michal Nowacki ARMANII
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Slawomir Uchwat Q 7
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Szymon Stasiak DIAVISTO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Szymon Stasiak NILUS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Michal Kubiak Z PILOT
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Jacek Zagor NIRVARO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Silva Morgado COTE D'OR Z
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Silva Morgado EVIVA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida JAMAL VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Alexandr Belekhov QUINCY 127
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Natalia Simonia GARDEMARIN
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Natalia Simonia KLEN
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Natalia Simonia DELICIA HJB
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Vladimir Beletskiy ROCKETMAN 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARIPPU
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:38
2018-02-27 16:47:38
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maksymilian Parkitny NOBILIS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Matylda Kasner PERLA R
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Matylda Kasner CALOTTA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Cassandra Orschel DACARA E
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Cassandra Orschel COOKIE B
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Joanna Tluszcz ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Joanna Tluszcz COMIENZO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Malwina Urbanska FINNA W
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Stanislaw Przedpelski CANJER HST
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Krzysztof Retka EVERDI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Krzysztof Retka ETO'O
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Zuzanna Januszewska IRONIA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dajana Pawlicka CAMPARI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dajana Pawlicka BEBETO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dajana Pawlicka CASABLANCA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jaroslaw Koziarowski CHENET
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Zuzanna Zuk CARANJA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Kamila Derlatka ZENDER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maria Kosmalewicz WOODY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Radoslaw Zalewski KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Pawel Jurkowski CONTRE ATTAQUE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Pawel Jurkowski FOR ME 18
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Pawel Jurkowski ESPRESSO 22
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Pawel Jurkowski BATIDA DE COCO 32
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Andrzej Oplatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NORDWIND
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Krzysztof Ludwiczak QUEEN LA BALOU
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Wojciech Wojcianiec CURT AS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Julia Ostrowska EYE CATCHER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maksymilian Wechta QUINTMAN
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Lewicki PHILADELPHIA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Lewicki JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka CHACCO NANN
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Filip Lewicki MAROS 6
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Beata Szuminska CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Maria Baehr LA STRADA L
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Olga Celska ESCATO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marta Hejger CIROBANTA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Adrianna Ostrowska RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dalia Lehmann SILVER STAR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dalia Lehmann ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Agata Lach PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marcin Betkowski E-ACTION B
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marcin Betkowski GREATEST
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Lukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Matylda Malepszy AUGUST
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Waclawik CHEVENEZ
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Waclawik EXIT REMO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Marek Waclawik CABO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Mateusz Kiempa CATALAYA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Robert Hestkowski HEKTORAS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:37
2018-02-27 16:47:37
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gerfried Puck ECLIPS 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gerfried Puck BACHI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Jennifer Brennand MISS GO LIGHTLY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Jennifer Brennand CONCERTO MIO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Peter Englbrecht CHALU 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Maryia Mikhailava CUERLY SUE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Ales Opatrny CROOK
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Urmas Raag CARLOS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Urmas Raag IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gunnar Klettenberg QUOTE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Rein Pill A BROK
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Rein Pill ALFONS RA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Kaia Loviisa Kink ADORABLE CHABALITO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Thomas Eikenkötter DAMORKUS R E
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Thomas Eikenkötter CARL BLUE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Steffen Eikenkötter CLINTINO 6
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Steffen Eikenkötter QUIRANO S
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Steffen Eikenkötter SIR SANDRO BS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
André Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
André Plath WANDA 439
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Andrei Shalohin CORINA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Olga Sorokina EPOKA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Dainis Ozols ISIDOR
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Gediminas Paskevicius QUATTRA 14
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Monika Paulauskaite GOEJE VRIJDAG
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Monika Paulauskaite ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Andrius Petrovas GRIFFONE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Andrius Petrovas CARACAS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Justina Reciunaite LIFE IS LIFE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Ryte Reciunaite NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Danielius Gutkauskas CIOLA 2
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Kristupas Petraitis EURO TOP
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Rugile Petraviciute ENJOY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Monika Valuntaite FIGO DU ROUET
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Marcel Ewen ELIO 4
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Lennard De Boer FALANITA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Angelique Hoorn GUAPA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Loewie Joppen CALVARA DL Z
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Loewie Joppen DYLANO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Wesley Mulder DE NANCE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Wesley Mulder EARL GREY
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Wesley Mulder FLOWER POWER G
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
John Gunvar Knutsen FERRARI
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Adam Grzegorzewski IRYDION L
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Msciwoj Kiecon DANTOS
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Aleksandra Dabkowska BORMAN
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Milena Dobkowska ZALVO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Milena Dobkowska LA PAZ
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Milena Dobkowska COMMAND
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Michal Kazmierczak HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-27 16:47:36
2018-02-27 16:47:36
Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER
  • 1x 0//CSI3 Warszawa - Entries
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
2. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10119021
3. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
4. Bętkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Brennand Jennifer AUT
S
10040920
7. Celska Olga POL
1999 (MJ.)
10147305
8. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
9. Cichoń Grzegorz bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004293
10. Ciszek - Lewicka Małgorzata POL
S
10021325
11. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O037685
12. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
13. Dąbkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
14. De Boer Lennard NED
S
10070010
15. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
16. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (J.)
10147413
17. Englbrecht Peter AUT
S
10007092
18. Englbrecht Roland AUT
S
10002672
19. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
20. Gawłowska Anna-Maria Sopocki KJ
S
O001177
21. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O041435
22. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
23. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
24. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
25. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
26. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
27. Hejger Marta POL
S
10084940
28. Herck Andrea ROU
S
10054791
29. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
30. Hoorn Angelique NED
S
10000421
31. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
HUN22140
10002161
32. Jach Emilia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O003696
33. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
34. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
35. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118111
36. Jończyk Łukasz POL
S
10002083
37. Joppen Loewie NED
S
10031514
38. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
39. Jurkowski Paweł POL
S
10002502
40. Kamiński Jan Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O003136
41. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
42. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
43. Kaźmierczak Michał POL
S
10034342
44. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
45. Kiełbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
46. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
47. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
48. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
49. Kink Kaia Loviisa EST
1999 (MJ.)
10142823
50. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
51. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
52. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (JM.)
O040167
53. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
54. Korycka Małgorzata Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O004456
55. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
56. Kostrzewa Adrian KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
Z000275
10016837
57. Koszucka Małgorzata POL
S
10105027
58. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
59. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (JM.)
O045030
60. Kraśko Białek Dominika KS Centurion
S
O000091
61. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
62. Kubiak Michał POL
S
10064544
63. Kwiatek Bartłomiej SLKS Książ
S
ZO02773
64. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
65. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
66. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
67. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
68. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
69. Maciak Krzysztof KJ Zbyszko
70. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
71. Małek Julia UKS Primo
2006 (JM.)
4671/17
72. Mańczak Paula SCSJ COVAL
S
O010003
73. Mazurek Piotr SLKS Książ
74. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
75. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
Zzj
76. Nachotko Szymon LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003911
10066186
77. Naumiuk Roksana bpk
2006 (JM.)
O032062
78. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
79. Nowacki Michał POL
S
10141965
80. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
81. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
82. Opłatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
83. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
84. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
85. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
86. Ozols Dainis LAT
S
10007526
87. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
88. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
89. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
90. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
S
10144517
91. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
92. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
93. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
94. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
95. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
96. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2006 (JM.)
O035554
97. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
98. Przedpełski Stanisław POL
S
10025825
99. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
100. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
101. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
102. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
103. Sadowski Wiesław Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
104. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
105. Simonia Natalia RUS
S
10011435
106. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
107. Stasiak Szymon POL
S
10086248
108. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
10013008
109. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (JM.)
O035615
110. Szlachta Sławomir POL
S
10021320
111. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
112. Szumińska Beata POL
S
10067462
113. Talbot Ben GBR
S
10045465
114. Tłuszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
115. Tomaszewska Paulina POL
S
10147606
116. Uchwat Sławomir POL
S
10002805
117. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (JM.)
O036152
118. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (J.)
10117841
119. Wacławik Marek POL
S
10073039
120. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
121. Wasilewski Łukasz POL
S
10034437
122. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
123. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
brak
124. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
125. Wójtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
126. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
127. Zalewski Radosław POL
S
10040868
128. Żuk Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145804
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

510

F:
M:
2.

21

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA /JACORDE
EE528113805 103RD84
3.

96

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
DE 431319725206 103WF86
4.

23

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
EE276125107 105HP47
5.

409

Adrian Alwar Ergon Poker F:
M:
6.

30

AFP'S COSMIC BLUE OS GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: JANDRA/JUVENTUS
DE 418180227104 103FU08
7.

22

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
EE233107307 105AB48
8.

81

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
Z710505 103HT26
9.

88

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
DE421000032907 104QY53
10.

103

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
5280030505303 104JO02
11.

158

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
DE481810213706 104KE98
12.

201

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
13.

213

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WAL POR 2008 Wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610111106
14.

508

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
K010175 752004040403466 104ZN01
15.

206

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
K008228 DE457000318603
16.

506

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
BRAK
17.

94

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
POL007530239205 103HQ71
18.

305

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
K016356 616009600307410
19.

18

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
DE433330581004 105GU05
20.

113

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
DE421000112304 104OZ47
21.

72

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
616007600272409 104QX92
22.

167

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
5280030503290 104NL42
23.

3

BACHI SSW SLO 2009 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
705001409000024 104TW15
24.

163

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
528003 06.00032 103MI94
25.

212

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
K003643 616013670007397
26.

126

BATIDA DE COCO 32 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PINA COLADA/PILOT
DE 276441411762204 103CZ65
27.

74

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
528003 06.03339 103OR70
28.

62

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: LILITH
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
DE 433331373703 103CD77
29.

111

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
528003 06.07357 103OZ42
30.

209

BEŁT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier gniada/kuc:119 F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 445
K018400 POL013610022506
31.

1

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
528003200605305 103XX16
32.

207

BIVALDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: VIVALDIE/LENNARD
009419 103RC60
33.

84

BORMAN HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431310183510 105RG78
34.

67

BREGO R'N B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: NIKITA/GERLINUS
528003 06.07131 104LP76
35.

171

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
DE427271663208 104QY29
36.

122

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
056015Z55678509 104QE29
37.

151

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
DE433331114909 104WR52
38.

95

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE456570287608 105QT84
39.

69

CALVARA DL Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: O-CONTENDRA B/CONTENDER
056015Z55600311 105HF65
40.

36

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
DE421000059210 105IA70
41.

110

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
528003000702846 104ZU01
42.

106

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE421000297810 105RI36
43.

308

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
K022540 DE433331637811
44.

49

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE421000107609 105LY55
45.

114

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE421000220511 105UH70
46.

502

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
K016060 616009610110309
47.

57

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
04041738 104IL42
48.

60

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
04021826 103DS43
49.

26

CARL BLUE OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ILA II/ACORD II
DE 418180104507 104BF76
50.

16

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
EE246103607 103ZF21
51.

112

CASABLANCA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CABALLO D'ALTIERE (HOLST)
M: CONCA (HOLST)/CON AIR (HOSLT)
616009590337908 104QO53
52.

159

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
DE 421000316309 105AZ77
53.

162

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
119164 104GJ33
54.

152

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
K015237 DE421000330709 105FD50
55.

94

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
DE421000200206 103LZ20
56.

61

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
DE431310559609 104WJ09
57.

168

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
DE 433331527007 104EQ07
58.

10

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
Z684905 103PG79
59.

87

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
POL009590280708 104LY18
60.

153

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
DE 418180117809 104GV16
61.

101

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
DE418184122309 104QJ04
62.

102

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
DE418184112209 104MO61
63.

32

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
72200 102ZC11
64.

143

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
DE418184076910 104SC39
65.

8

CHALU 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHALAN
M: LUNATICA/LATOURO N
DE 431310532206 104CB55
66.

5

CHAMBERY KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: SILVERDANCE/LUX
528003000710332 103SI69
67.

206

CHAPTER HOLST NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: COLANDRO
M: LASPEN/CHEENOOK
DE421000285906 104AA31
68.

145

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418180171910 105TO40
69.

124

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
DE421000190808 104HN44
70.

113

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
DE421000318808 104DE21
71.

169

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
528003000704390 104BJ90
72.

134

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
DE 418184093609 104TV43
73.

54

CIOLA 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: VIOLA O./OPTIMIST
NLD003200714336 104ES97
74.

150

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003000706259 105TI53
75.

27

CLINTINO 6 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ALINA/ACORADO
DE 431316892810 105TY77
76.

104

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE421000513409 105XF01
77.

87

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
DE 421000172903 GER43536
78.

7

CONCERTO MIO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: F-CERTINA/CAPITOL I
DE 421000021608 105DU75
79.

123

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
DE 421000162803 102NS79
80.

98

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
DE 433330209105 104XT97
81.

128

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
DE 431316739806 104BT42
82.

34

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
DE441410650408 104QY47
83.

37

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
DE 421000075310 104ZT64
84.

140

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
DE421000282408 104JU61
85.

197

COTE D'OR Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAMBERLAIN Z
M: VILIHAN/KRUNCH DE BREVE
056015Z55619111 105KC90
86.

15

CROOK HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: DOUGLAS/ALCATRAZ
DE421000095107 104TG43
87.

9

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
DE421000274004 103DA45
88.

135

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL CORLANDO
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
DE 441410177911 105RM13
89.

203

CZANDRA TYP SZLACH. POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K018722 616999690192507
90.

97

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
DE 421000212011 105FI19
91.

29

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
528003000811619 104NU43
92.

63

DADULLAH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: WITTINGER VDL
M: ZADULLAH II CL/CONCORDE
528003000813193 104RE22
93.

25

DAMORKUS R E KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: WORKA R/HAARLEM
NLD003200802049 104UT25
94.

83

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
528003000806018 104OQ43
95.

417

Dark NicoTracy YK Dark F:
M:
96.

71

DE NANCE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: BERLIN
M: ENANCE VAN DE ZONNEWEIDE/TOULON
528003000813563 105LE75
97.

1

DELICIA HJB KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: COLANDRO
M: VIOLETTA H.J.B./HAMLET
013056 104WC51
98.

209

DENIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
K018170 POL013660381205
99.

74

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
Z-612504 103AM23
100.

62

DIAVISTO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE421000402411 105XT41
101.

82

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
DE431310367508 104ZE95
102.

59

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
5282003000808987 104LE73
103.

204

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 POL013530410304
104.

504

DONNA KARAN13 HANOVERSKA POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
K012866
105.

501

DREAMER HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
K021704
106.

70

DYLANO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BACCARA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
DE431316835111 105HF91
107.

163

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003200914363 105OG50
108.

72

EARL GREY KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: AUSTRALIA POST/SILVERSTONE
528003200900979 105BV36
109.

2

ECLIPS 2 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ZONLICHT/INDORADO
528003200904099 105HJ09
110.

129

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
09304 102MH14
111.

155

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
528003200908142 104SQ56
112.

60

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
NLD003200909248 104VO51
113.

202

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: AROUSKA/HEARTBREAKER
528003200903017 105CX43
114.

154

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
528003200905392 104TO53
115.

57

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
431311430906 105QW30
116.

307

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
117.

35

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
11324 103NZ45
118.

149

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
DE431317013204 102YH53
119.

125

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
DE 431317406106 103WV59
120.

108

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
528003200906844 104QU35
121.

56

EURO TOP NED 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003200900352 105VC36
122.

107

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
528003200913462 104VJ80
123.

198

EVIVA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VIVA/VOLTAIRE
NLD003200913372 105ES08
124.

61

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
925078 102SD90
125.

170

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
528003200903825 104QG56
126.

160

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
528003200912965 104MD74
127.

136

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
528003200911877 104ZS80
128.

65

FALANITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CORLAND
M: BALANITA/VINCENZO
528003201005956 104XU65
129.

26

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
012328 105JN73
130.

302

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
131.

100

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
11747 104BS31
132.

401

Favory Maestro Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
133.

75

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
528003201000913 105RY82
134.

58

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
616009520110109 105IC70
135.

105

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
528003201011191 104QX59
136.

73

FLOWER POWER G KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: BUTTERFLY'S FLOWER/KITILE HORTA
528003201001258 105UP01
137.

43

FOR CAROLINE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: NORTON D'EOLE
M: FONTBRUNE DU DEFEY/DIGNE ESPOIR
616009600269110 105HE92
138.

124

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
DE 431310202705 103TC48
139.

215

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870 DE41010101890
140.

147

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201012935 105SM32
141.

405

Frombork Imbred Renesans Rodos F:
M:
142.

305

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pilet / Madison
M: Ferrara / Ozarro
K012265 POL009590281807 104YI93
143.

19

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
616009510414309 104HO89
144.

2

GARDEMARIN RUS 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: GRAD
M: ZABAVA/ZABYVCHIVYI
002191 RUS40513
145.

47

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
DE441411419608 104HS32
146.

42

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
DE418180024004 104MF20
147.

43

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
BEL-W-250092-BWP 103JG53
148.

166

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201105112 105PV66
149.

164

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201108944 105PH45
150.

48

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
BEL002W00252835 103XQ48
151.

68

GUAPA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: OLGA-HILLY/CELANO
528003201105209 105QS20
152.

27

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
BEL-W-261184-BWP 104TW87
153.

30

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
LTU002520242611 105JQ60
154.

90

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
BELW260753BWP 104WV51
155.

174

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
LTU002520159706 104XD55
156.

17

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
EE056215208 104JT19
157.

53

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
950292 103XM91
158.

14

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
056-002-W00270621 104YZ24
159.

56

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
957466 104IR07
160.

64

IDEAAL BWP NED 2008 Male Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: A. VAANTJE R./CARINJO
056002W00272936 104XX03
161.

118

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
056-002-W00268271 104IA32
162.

109

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418181686210 105RM16
163.

39

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
LV000217550054 104LV24
164.

78

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
09248 102YT08
165.

40

ISIDOR LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LV032836050043 105ST63
166.

28

ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
956228 104RW70
167.

44

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
056-002-W00270838 104BT47
168.

142

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: EUFORIE/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
056002W00290534 104QW46
169.

73

JAMAL VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: CASILLA VAN DE HEFFINCK/CASSINI II
958744 104WY92
170.

413

Jaśmina Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
171.

217

JOWISZ KUC WAL POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
172.

216

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
173.

310

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
174.

64

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE418181120911 105XK47
175.

12

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
967015 105ON60
176.

213

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
K005060 07136
177.

3

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
009131 104AJ34
178.

119

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
056002W00295461 105GA52
179.

137

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
DE421000019208 104UE65
180.

86

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
11708 104EG83
181.

148

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
12182 104UP80
182.

75

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
DE441411203710 105ED59
183.

506

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
K014532 POL007520037509
184.

48

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
LTU005170107111 105FM51
185.

304

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Radolin / Monaco
M: Aherlow Vixen / Castle Fox
K012068 4093028 102RD43
186.

50

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
208210000147909 103YR95
187.

127

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
DE 441411366505 102ZZ18
188.

507

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
K017862
189.

46

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
DE433330541003 LTU40139
190.

52

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU005170049907 105KC56
191.

120

MAGNUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009610014608 105LR04
192.

144

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
DE 456370146210 105LO92
193.

4

MEVISTO'S CORWINNI CZE 2010 Stallion Grey F: 5159 WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBE
M: 80/351 CAPRIOLA/969 CORRADO II
203 010 238095410 104OF77
194.

6

MISS GO LIGHTLY KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: RAMONA/WOLFGANG
528003200301134 102MO00
195.

38

MOON RAY UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CO MTESSE/CONTENDER
702002 103EN35
196.

133

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
528003200910699 104QP59
197.

51

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
DE421000127109 105HX68
198.

63

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE421000406811 105XT28
199.

71

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE418181371308 105XW77
200.

92

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
DE443434621004 104BD39
201.

130

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
DE 421000039506 103CS62
202.

138

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
DE 421000153509 104WC28
203.

76

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
11684 103OH51
204.

80

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
11625 103YP56
205.

11

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
02 076 973 U FRA47258
206.

93

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
616009540007807 104BD21
207.

141

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
DE431314201511 105FS51
208.

309

POKER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Plecionka / Oregon
K016952 616006580658009 104XE78
209.

161

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
056002W00296284 104SX91
210.

35

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
DE421000509510 105HL16
211.

41

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431310569909 105LU08
212.

89

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
NLD003200606308 103OI19
213.

132

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
DE418180133409 105CK55
214.

19

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
DE 431311302511 105JV34
215.

205

QUINCY 127 HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WOLKE/WENDEKREIS
DE 431310147104 103DQ72
216.

139

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
DE421000317909 104XD86
217.

45

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
DE421000348309 105BD66
218.

28

QUIRANO S HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Other F: QUANTUM
M: OTTO'S DEERN/CORIANO
DE 421000058203 103DL57
219.

20

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
8.DE421000633007 104MA40
220.

208

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
221.

505

RAMMSTEIN HOLSZTYN POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Reinsberg
M: Keylin
07998
222.

211

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
Zzj
223.

213

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
DE 431316520801 GER45024
224.

306

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
225.

156

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009610183310 105KI07
226.

24

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
0000353 NED42130
227.

99

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
10008 103VV34
228.

303

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Segowia / Genius
K007378 POL009690042003 102YF73
229.

152

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
DE418184063409 104TJ11
230.

157

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
DE421000294910 105FG31
231.

29

SIR SANDRO BS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SANDRO BOY
M: SHAKIRA BS/COLMAN
DE 421000251608 104VW89
232.

79

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
10023 103FB68
233.

55

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
POL732010014305 103RU51
234.

88

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
DE431310318405 103HX23
235.

131

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: LANDLADY 55/LANDO
DE 418181354208 104MS45
236.

121

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
237.

202

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
K006316 POL013660608095
238.

214

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
K009671 POL999610247005
239.

33

TANGO D'ECRY SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NEGUS DE TALMA*HN
M: FRANCES D'ECRY/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
07364481D 104BU21
240.

503

TARA SP. POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto MH
K015483
241.

196

TASMINA DES TERDRIX SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: MAJOR D'OBLICHE
M: WAROLA D/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTJOEVE
FRA00107360889H 103LC62
242.

207

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
K022969 POL 013640054608
243.

18

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
EE2331050070 103ZF24
244.

206

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
K023204 DE435350066511
245.

55

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
07363098G 104XZ57
246.

301

UKŁON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sorbie Tower /
M: Unia / Freedoms Choice
K011319 POL040000003117 103JK72
247.

115

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
12030 104QP07
248.

59

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
FRA00108065406D 104GU97
249.

58

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
02008427 103ZQ12
250.

53

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
LTU006490020606 104JX55
251.

66

VDL EDGAR M KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ARAMEE O.A./MARLON
528003200906898 104VN24
252.

13

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
W-244932-BWP 103HT16
253.

31

WANDA 439 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS I
M: RONJA XXII/LANCER II
DE 421000054206 103VG28
254.

165

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
255.

91

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
EE233113810 104XS35
256.

509

WILLIAMS SP POL 2010 Klacz jelena/172 F: Mars/
M: Hamia/
brak
257.

504

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HAN 2002 ogier kara F: White Star / Weltmeyer
M: Laura / Lanthan
K011303 DE431313801902
258.

205

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
K012216 5280170401229
259.

117

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
POL009540080305 103WV92
260.

20

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
94506 103EV88
261.

85

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
528003 04.11274 103CC23
262.

77

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
528003 04.03262 102XO00
263.

116

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
5280030408450 104ZS94
264.

146

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
POL009670180107 104OA93
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
100
14475
600
2000
400
SUM:
17575.00
Bętkowski Marcin POL
28920
100
SUM:
29020.00
Bobik Jan POL
5750
10604
2500
SUM:
18854.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Cichoń Grzegorz bez przynależności klubowej
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Małgorzata POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra POL
300
SUM:
300.00
De Boer Lennard NED
1000
5784
SUM:
6784.00
Englbrecht Peter AUT
900
SUM:
900.00
Englbrecht Roland AUT
4820
SUM:
4820.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
375
9650
4820
SUM:
14845.00
Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1050
2500
2412,5
24125
2500
4500
SUM:
37087.50
Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
400
SUM:
400.00
Hejger Marta POL
2000
750
1200
SUM:
3950.00
Herck Andrea ROU
250
2895
SUM:
3145.00
Hoorn Angelique NED
3000
2415,5
13496
2500
2400
SUM:
23811.50
Jach Emilia KJ Lider Radzionków
300
600
1100
SUM:
2000.00
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
400
400
700
SUM:
1500.00
Januszewska Zuzanna POL
300
SUM:
300.00
Joppen Loewie NED
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Jurkowski Paweł POL
600
1500
360
SUM:
2460.00
Kasner Matylda POL
250
480
SUM:
730.00
Kaźmierczak Michał POL
2415,5
825
400
SUM:
3640.50
Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
9900
250
SUM:
10150.00
Kiełbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
600
3000
SUM:
3600.00
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Kiempa Mateusz POL
5000
1500
SUM:
6500.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
1800
750
SUM:
2550.00
Kierznowski Hubert POL
5750
2412,5
7712
100
3860
SUM:
19834.50
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
500
SUM:
500.00
Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Korycka Małgorzata Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
700
SUM:
700.00
Kostrzewa Adrian KS Idmar Krajkowo
500
2500
SUM:
3000.00
Koszucka Małgorzata POL
6000
300
700
19300
SUM:
26300.00
Kraśko Białek Dominika KS Centurion
200
800
900
SUM:
1900.00
Kubiak Michał POL
700
100
6755
350
SUM:
7905.00
Kwiatek Bartłomiej SLKS Książ
1000
1500
SUM:
2500.00
Lehmann Dalia POL
250
360
100
1500
300
2895
SUM:
5405.00
Lewicki Filip POL
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Lewicki Marek POL
550
1800
300
9650
350
2000
750
SUM:
15400.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
100
5784
2250
2895
2000
SUM:
13029.00
Maciak Krzysztof KJ Zbyszko
750
SUM:
750.00
Malepszy Matylda POL
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Mazurek Piotr SLKS Książ
1500
1250
SUM:
2750.00
Mikhailava Maryia BLR
100
750
SUM:
850.00
Nachotko Szymon LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
400
SUM:
400.00
Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
1500
3000
100
2412,5
4820
SUM:
11832.50
Nowacki Michał POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Olszewska Agnieszka POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Opatrny Ales CZE
375
19300
SUM:
19675.00
Opłatek Andrzej POL
1500
250
SUM:
1750.00
Orschel Cassandra POL
900
SUM:
900.00
Ostrowska Adrianna POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Ozols Dainis LAT
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Parkitny Maksymilian POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
700
SUM:
700.00
Paulauskaite Monika LTU
250
750
300
660
SUM:
1960.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Pawlicka Dajana POL
300
SUM:
300.00
Petrovas Andrius LTU
700
2412,5
1500
1000
SUM:
5612.50
Pill Rein EST
375
3860
1000
SUM:
5235.00
Przedpełski Stanisław POL
550
SUM:
550.00
Raag Urmas EST
14475
2895
19280
SUM:
36650.00
Reciunaite Ryte LTU
550
600
SUM:
1150.00
Retka Krzysztof POL
5307,5
300
840
SUM:
6447.50
Sadowski Wiesław Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Shalohin Andrei KGZ
300
1800
SUM:
2100.00
Simonia Natalia RUS
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
450
6755
48200
1500
100
24125
SUM:
81130.00
Stasiak Szymon POL
750
300
SUM:
1050.00
Szlachta Sławomir POL
750
100
SUM:
850.00
Tłuszcz Joanna POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Tomaszewska Paulina POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Wacławik Marek POL
100
250
100
300
SUM:
750.00
Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Wasilewski Łukasz POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Wechta Maksymilian POL
450
300
550
1350
SUM:
2650.00
Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
400
SUM:
400.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
3750
38560
3400
5307,5
250
SUM:
51267.50
Wójtowicz Tomasz POL
750
SUM:
750.00
Zalewski Radosław POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
POR
2018-03-01
13
100
2018-03-02
3
14475
2018-03-04
16
2018-03-01
7
600
2018-03-02
2
2000
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-01
18
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-03
7
400
Beletskiy Vladimir
RUS
2018-03-01
19
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-01
15
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
25
Bętkowski Marcin
POL
2018-03-01
39
2018-03-02
18
2018-03-04
3
28920
GREATEST (164)
2018-03-01
37
2018-03-02
13
100
2018-03-03
Bobik Jan
POL
SANTISA (99)
2018-03-01
1
5750
FARMER (100)
2018-03-01
2018-03-02
46
2018-03-01
29
2018-03-02
14
2018-03-04
6
10604
2018-03-01
1
2500
2018-03-02
43
2018-03-03
23
Brennand Jennifer
AUT
2018-03-01
45
2018-03-03
26
2018-03-01
55
2018-03-02
65
2018-03-04
Celska Olga
POL
ESCATO (149)
2018-03-01
71
2018-03-03
32
2018-03-04
50
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
POL
CAVARELLI (168)
2018-03-01
12
250
2018-03-02
29
2018-03-03
26
Cichoń Grzegorz
bez przynależności klubowej
DREAMER (501)
2018-03-01
4
100
2018-03-02
4
300
2018-03-04
5
Ciszek - Lewicka Małgorzata
POL
2018-03-01
11
250
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-03
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
CZANDRA (203)
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
8
Czerska Aleksandra
POL
MAGNUS (120)
2018-03-01
33
2018-03-03
35
2018-03-04
52
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
POL
BORMAN (84)
2018-03-01
64
2018-03-02
39
2018-03-03
12
300
De Boer Lennard
NED
2018-03-01
4
1000
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-01
16
2018-03-02
23
2018-03-04
9
5784
Derlatka Kamila
POL
ZENDER (116)
2018-03-01
73
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
55
Dobkowska Milena
POL
ZALVO (85)
2018-03-01
20
2018-03-03
18
2018-03-04
27
LA PAZ (86)
2018-03-01
47
2018-03-02
54
2018-03-03
18
Englbrecht Peter
AUT
2018-03-01
31
2018-03-01
6
900
2018-03-02
61
2018-03-03
27
Englbrecht Roland
AUT
2018-03-01
53
2018-03-02
35
2018-03-04
21
2018-03-01
19
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-04
12
4820
Fimmel Arkadiusz
POL
2018-03-01
10
375
2018-03-02
4
9650
2018-03-04
11
4820
FRAPANT (147)
2018-03-01
24
2018-03-02
67
2018-03-04
26
Gawłowska Anna-Maria
Sopocki KJ
CARDAMON (502)
2018-03-01
8
2018-03-02
6
2018-03-04
6
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (214)
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
3
Grikienis Irmantas
LTU
2018-03-01
21
2018-03-01
2018-03-02
33
2018-03-04
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
RAMMSTEIN (505)
2018-03-01
7
2018-03-02
8
2018-03-04
7
Grzegorzewski Adam
POL
OKARINO (76)
2018-03-01
5
1050
2018-03-02
1
2500
2018-03-03
11
2412,5
2018-03-01
17
2018-03-02
1
24125
2018-03-04
24
2018-03-01
1
2500
2018-03-03
3
4500
2018-03-04
38
Grzelczyk Kamil
POL
2018-03-01
2018-03-03
37
2018-03-04
Gutkauskas Danielius
LTU
LOTUS G (52)
2018-03-01
24
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-04
17
CIOLA 2 (54)
2018-03-01
7
400
2018-03-02
33
2018-03-03
30
Hejger Marta
POL
CIROBANTA (150)
2018-03-01
2
2000
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-04
4
1200
Herck Andrea
ROU
2018-03-01
43
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-04
26
2018-03-01
20
2018-03-02
11
250
2018-03-03
9
2895
Hestkowski Robert
POL
2018-03-02
37
2018-03-03
Hoorn Angelique
NED
2018-03-01
2
3000
2018-03-02
12
2415,5
2018-03-04
5
13496
GUAPA (68)
2018-03-01
69
2018-03-03
1
2500
2018-03-04
2
2400
Hugyecz Mariann
HUN
2018-03-01
17
2018-03-02
17
2018-03-04
2018-03-01
37
2018-03-02
68
Jach Emilia
KJ Lider Radzionków
AQSEL (508)
2018-03-01
2
300
2018-03-02
2
600
2018-03-04
1
1100
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
BARKAROLA (212)
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-04
2
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2018-03-01
1
400
2018-03-02
3
400
2018-03-04
3
700
Januszewska Zuzanna
POL
IRONIA (109)
2018-03-01
27
2018-03-03
9
300
2018-03-04
16
Jończyk Łukasz
POL
2018-03-01
27
2018-03-02
55
2018-03-03
19
Joppen Loewie
NED
2018-03-01
44
2018-03-03
31
2018-03-04
23
DYLANO (70)
2018-03-01
30
2018-03-03
11
250
2018-03-04
14
100
Jurkowski Pawel
POL
2018-03-03
2
Jurkowski Paweł
POL
2018-03-01
40
2018-03-01
7
600
2018-03-02
51
2018-03-03
2018-03-01
49
2018-03-02
3
1500
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
9
360
2018-03-01
57
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
44
Kamiński Jan
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
SENIOR (303)
2018-03-02
8
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-04
7
Kasner Matylda
POL
PERLA R (93)
2018-03-01
72
2018-03-03
13
2018-03-04
42
CALOTTA (95)
2018-03-01
32
2018-03-03
10
250
2018-03-04
7
480
Kaźmierczak Michał
POL
2018-03-01
32
2018-03-02
11
2415,5
2018-03-04
21
2018-03-01
6
825
2018-03-02
30
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-01
34
2018-03-02
7
400
Kiecoń Mściwoj
POL
2018-03-01
14
2018-03-02
13
2018-03-04
23
2018-03-01
28
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
1
9900
DANTOS (83)
2018-03-01
10
250
2018-03-02
57
2018-03-03
21
Kiełbasa Borgström Karolina
SWE
CARIPPU (60)
2018-03-01
30
2018-03-02
60
2018-03-03
10
600
CARINJO (57)
2018-03-01
38
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
2
3000
2018-03-03
8
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2018-03-02
3
1800
Kiempa Mateusz
POL
2018-03-01
62
2018-03-02
1
5000
2018-03-03
3
1500
2018-03-04
20
2018-03-03
7
Kierznowska Aleksandra
POL
2018-03-01
34
2018-03-03
27
2018-03-04
18
DIOR V (59)
2018-03-01
29
2018-03-02
31
2018-03-04
3
1800
2018-03-01
41
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
13
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
2018-03-03
1
Kierznowski Hubert
POL
2018-03-01
1
5750
2018-03-02
10
2412,5
2018-03-04
7
7712
LANOSO (75)
2018-03-01
36
2018-03-02
14
100
2018-03-03
7
3860
Kink Kaia Loviisa
EST
2018-03-01
47
2018-03-03
17
2018-03-04
22
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JUSIS (310)
2018-03-02
6
500
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
ROSALIE (306)
2018-03-02
4
1200
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
5
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (202)
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
1
Korycka Małgorzata
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2018-03-02
5
700
Kosmalewicz Maria
POL
WOODY (117)
2018-03-01
21
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
34
Kostrzewa Adrian
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2018-03-01
3
500
2018-03-03
1
2500
Koszucka Małgorzata
POL
2018-03-01
52
2018-03-02
38
2018-03-04
30
2018-03-01
41
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
2
6000
CHARLENE (124)
2018-03-01
8
300
2018-03-02
5
700
2018-03-03
2
19300
Kozanecka Aleksandra
POL
2018-03-01
25
2018-03-02
29
CALERO Z (122)
2018-03-01
20
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-03
34
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
3
2018-03-04
6
Kraśko Białek Dominika
KS Centurion
ARES (506)
2018-03-01
3
200
2018-03-02
1
800
2018-03-04
2
900
Kubiak Dawid
POL
BAGAZZA M (163)
2018-03-01
26
2018-03-02
22
2018-03-04
Kubiak Michał
POL
2018-03-01
5
700
2018-03-02
15
100
2018-03-03
5
6755
Z PILOT (20)
2018-03-01
7
350
2018-03-03
38
2018-03-04
32
Kwiatek Bartłomiej
SLKS Książ
2018-03-01
2
1000
2018-03-03
2
1500
Lach Agata
POL
2018-03-01
68
2018-03-03
36
2018-03-04
54
Lehmann Dalia
POL
2018-03-01
12
250
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
8
360
2018-03-01
13
100
2018-03-02
3
1500
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
10
300
2018-03-01
31
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-03
8
2895
Lewicki Filip
POL
MAROS 6 (144)
2018-03-01
46
2018-03-02
34
2018-03-04
1
3000
Lewicki Marek
POL
CORRADO X (140)
2018-03-01
6
550
2018-03-01
4
1800
2018-03-02
8
300
2018-03-03
4
9650
2018-03-01
7
350
2018-03-03
2
2000
2018-03-04
45
2018-03-01
61
2018-03-02
5
750
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-03-03
4
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
POL
NORDWIND (130)
2018-03-02
16
100
2018-03-04
8
5784
2018-03-01
3
2250
2018-03-02
8
2895
2018-03-01
2
2000
2018-03-02
42
2018-03-03
22
Maciak Krzysztof
KJ Zbyszko
2018-03-01
4
2018-03-03
5
750
Malepszy Matylda
POL
AUGUST (167)
2018-03-01
17
100
2018-03-02
5
750
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
33
Małek Julia
UKS Primo
DENIS (209)
2018-03-03
5
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
4
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ COVAL
2018-03-01
6
2018-03-02
7
Mazurek Piotr
SLKS Książ
2018-03-01
1
1500
2018-03-03
3
1250
Mikhailava Maryia
BLR
2018-03-01
19
100
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
48
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROCK (211)
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-04
2
Nachotko Szymon
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
UKŁON (301)
2018-03-02
7
400
Naumiuk Roksana
bpk
DOMINO (204)
2018-03-03
6
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
5
Neretnieks Kristaps
LAT
2018-03-01
4
1500
2018-03-03
4
3000
2018-03-01
14
2018-03-02
17
100
2018-03-03
12
2412,5
2018-03-02
20
2018-03-04
10
4820
Nowacki Michał
POL
ARMANII (18)
2018-03-01
25
2018-03-02
63
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
15
Olszewska Agnieszka
POL
2018-03-01
21
2018-03-01
56
2018-03-03
29
2018-03-04
15
100
Opatrny Ales
CZE
2018-03-02
41
2018-03-04
13
2018-03-01
44
2018-03-02
25
CROOK (15)
2018-03-01
11
375
2018-03-02
2
19300
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-03
5
Opłatek Andrzej
POL
2018-03-01
2018-03-02
3
1500
2018-03-03
2018-03-02
12
250
2018-03-04
14
EL CAMP (129)
2018-03-01
15
2018-03-02
15
2018-03-03
16
Orschel Cassandra
POL
2018-03-01
2018-03-02
16
2018-03-04
22
2018-03-01
30
2018-03-02
45
2018-03-03
7
900
2018-03-01
65
2018-03-02
40
2018-03-03
20
Ostrowska Adrianna
POL
2018-03-01
35
2018-03-02
59
2018-03-03
8
750
ELBERO H (155)
2018-03-01
22
2018-03-02
32
2018-03-03
33
RUDBEKIA (156)
2018-03-01
43
2018-03-03
20
2018-03-04
35
Ostrowska Julia
POL
2018-03-01
67
2018-03-03
21
Ozols Dainis
LAT
2018-03-01
23
2018-03-02
27
2018-03-04
27
ISIDOR (40)
2018-03-01
46
2018-03-01
4
1800
2018-03-02
70
2018-03-03
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (207)
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
6
Parkitny Maksymilian
POL
NOBILIS (92)
2018-03-01
31
2018-03-03
12
250
2018-03-04
43
Pasik Monika
POL
ARMSTRONG (113)
2018-03-01
58
2018-03-03
34
2018-03-04
49
2018-03-01
48
2018-03-03
15
2018-03-04
37
Paskevicius Gediminas
LTU
2018-03-01
70
2018-03-03
5
700
2018-03-04
29
Paulauskaite Monika
LTU
2018-03-01
11
250
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
11
300
2018-03-01
50
2018-03-02
49
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-01
29
2018-03-02
32
2018-03-04
6
660
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2018-03-02
2
2400
Pawlicka Dajana
POL
CAMPARI (110)
2018-03-01
18
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-04
15
BEBETO (111)
2018-03-01
38
2018-03-02
28
2018-03-04
28
2018-03-01
63
2018-03-03
25
2018-03-04
11
300
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-03-03
3
Petrovas Andrius
LTU
GIGOLLO (47)
2018-03-01
32
2018-03-02
2018-03-03
CARACAS (49)
2018-03-01
5
700
2018-03-02
52
2018-03-03
10
2412,5
LASAS (48)
2018-03-01
3
1500
2018-03-03
4
1000
2018-03-04
17
Pill Rein
EST
A BROK (21)
2018-03-01
12
375
2018-03-02
7
3860
2018-03-04
19
2018-03-01
23
2018-03-02
4
1000
2018-03-03
17
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
JUNIOR (216)
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
8
2018-03-04
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
TREVOR H (206)
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
2
2018-03-04
4
Przedpełski Stanisław
POL
2018-03-01
28
2018-03-03
6
550
2018-03-04
41
Raag Urmas
EST
CARLOS (16)
2018-03-01
26
2018-03-02
36
2018-03-03
3
14475
2018-03-01
16
2018-03-02
9
2895
2018-03-04
4
19280
Reciunaite Justina
LTU
2018-03-01
66
2018-03-03
24
2018-03-04
53
Reciunaite Ryte
LTU
2018-03-01
6
550
2018-03-03
9
600
2018-03-04
47
Retka Krzysztof
POL
EVERDI (107)
2018-03-01
13
2018-03-02
47
2018-03-03
6
5307,5
ETO'O (108)
2018-03-01
42
2018-03-02
9
300
2018-03-04
5
840
Sadowski Wiesław
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-03-01
5
2018-03-03
4
1000
Shalohin Andrei
KGZ
CORINA (34)
2018-03-01
9
300
2018-03-02
62
2018-03-03
5
1800
Simonia Natalia
RUS
2018-03-01
4
1000
2018-03-02
26
2018-03-03
24
KLEN (3)
2018-03-01
27
2018-03-02
19
2018-03-04
18
2018-03-01
36
2018-03-02
64
2018-03-03
21
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
POL
CALEVO 2 (151)
2018-03-01
8
450
2018-03-02
5
6755
CHACCLANA (153)
2018-03-01
35
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-04
1
48200
CASQUELL (152)
2018-03-01
3
1500
2018-03-02
18
100
2018-03-03
1
24125
Stasiak Szymon
POL
2018-03-01
40
2018-03-02
5
750
2018-03-03
23
2018-03-04
40
NILUS (63)
2018-03-01
39
2018-03-03
7
300
2018-03-04
24
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (307)
2018-03-02
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (217)
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
3
Szlachta Sławomir
POL
2018-03-01
54
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
30
2018-03-04
13
100
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-03-03
7
2018-03-03
4
2018-03-04
7
Szumińska Beata
POL
2018-03-01
2018-03-03
33
2018-03-04
46
Tłuszcz Joanna
POL
2018-03-01
22
2018-03-02
56
2018-03-03
COMIENZO (104)
2018-03-01
22
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
16
2018-03-04
51
Tomaszewska Paulina
POL
ASTERIX (72)
2018-03-01
18
100
2018-03-03
14
2018-03-04
36
Uchwat Sławomir
POL
Q 7 (35)
2018-03-01
59
2018-03-02
53
2018-03-03
31
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
RAMIRO (208)
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-03
1
2018-03-04
1
Vingralkova Sara
CZE
2018-03-01
60
2018-03-02
44
2018-03-03
22
2018-03-01
33
2018-03-02
25
2018-03-01
26
2018-03-02
69
2018-03-04
19
Wacławik Marek
POL
CHEVENEZ (169)
2018-03-01
15
100
2018-03-02
58
2018-03-04
39
EXIT REMO (170)
2018-03-01
23
2018-03-02
10
250
2018-03-03
13
CABO (171)
2018-03-01
14
100
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
12
300
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
ARISTO AZ (305)
2018-03-02
1
3000
2018-03-03
6
Wasilewski Łukasz
POL
2018-03-01
28
2018-03-02
31
2018-03-04
2018-03-01
42
2018-03-02
5
750
2018-03-03
19
2018-03-04
25
Wechta Maksymilian
POL
2018-03-01
25
2018-03-02
24
2018-03-04
20
2018-03-01
9
450
2018-03-03
32
QUINTMAN (139)
2018-03-01
9
300
2018-03-02
6
550
2018-03-03
6
1350
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
TARA (503)
2018-03-01
5
2018-03-02
5
2018-03-04
4
400
Wojcianiec Wojciech
POL
2018-03-01
1
3750
2018-03-04
2
38560
2018-03-01
3
3400
2018-03-02
6
5307,5
2018-03-03
18
CURT AS (135)
2018-03-01
10
250
2018-03-02
21
2018-03-03
16
Wójtowicz Tomasz
POL
ULISSES (115)
2018-03-01
45
2018-03-02
48
2018-03-02
9
750
2018-03-03
35
Zagor Jacek
POL
NIRVARO (71)
2018-03-01
24
2018-03-02
66
2018-03-03
17
Zalewski Radosław
POL
2018-03-01
16
100
2018-03-02
50
Żuk Zuzanna
POL
CARANJA (114)
2018-03-01
51
2018-03-03
28
2018-03-04
31

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 264

The sum of prizes: 550 706.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl