Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
Cavaliada Sopot 2023
Sopot, 2-5.02.2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
130 ACCEPTED 2023-02-03 11:00:38
2023-02-03 11:00:38
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
129 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 10:46:36
2023-02-02 10:46:36
Matas Petraitis NICKO P
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
128 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 11:37:01
2023-02-01 11:37:01
Martin Rozynek VIVALDI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Eliza Zawadzka QUAIDO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Eliza Zawadzka VALKIRIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Msciwoj Kiecon CICERO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Msciwoj Kiecon CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka BIG SANTURIA PS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Tomasz Miskiewicz CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Paulina Kozakiewicz COCO ALBORADA Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Klara Koziol ROCKY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Klara Koziol VOILA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Annkathrin Mieling RIO VERDE 4
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Lukasz Jonczyk GINO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz WIARADO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SANTOS HIPPICA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CASUS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Patryk Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Andrius Petrovas QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Andrius Petrovas KENDIS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Andrius Petrovas JABELLA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Martin Rozynek KAMIR RED WINE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Nerijus Sipaila CHARALAMBOS JU
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Nerijus Sipaila CINDERELLA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Kristupas Petraitis BAIRONAS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Kristupas Petraitis CARLEONE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Arkadiusz Fimmel ELASTIQUA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:43
2023-01-31 11:46:43
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Malwina Urbanska KALOMA-N
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Malwina Urbanska NIPPON DE CARMEL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Maria Padalak CHERRY CORVUS D
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Adam Nicpon COUNTER
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Adam Nicpon CYCERA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Adam Nicpon CORDENSKY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Michal Mordzelewski MISTRESS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Michal Mordzelewski LATISSIMUS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Julia Blaszczak SHADOWFAX 111
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Julia Blaszczak CORCON
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Julia Blaszczak ILORD
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Aistis Vitkauskas LOVE IS ON
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Dawid Skiba TAMAGOTCHI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Dawid Skiba KASPER
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Daria Kobiernik VENUS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Stanislaw Przedpelski ESKOBAR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Stanislaw Przedpelski CASTELLO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Robert Wilczewski GRAEFIN GREY T
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Nurjon Tuyakbaev LANCELOTTA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Bekzod Kurbanov MATTS V.G.
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Bekzod Kurbanov LADY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Zuzanna Kopecka LORD
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Paulina Rybarczyk-Wisniewska ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Justina Reciunaite KRACK BLEU C
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Marcin Betkowski KALISTO P.
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Marek Lewicki COME
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Anna Stasiak CON CORDIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Natalia Palmowska LVIV PKZ
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Kuba Krasko ARMSTRONG
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Kuba Krasko OSI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Alicja Markiewicz RASCO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Paul Wiktor CHAMANO 5
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Paul Wiktor TARABAS 30
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Andrzej Gloskowski VERDINALE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Andreas Brenner LENOX III
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Lena Oleszkiewicz ESI CHINA GIRL
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:42
2023-01-31 11:46:42
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marek Waclawik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marek Waclawik JACKPOT B
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marek Waclawik ANDIGO AL Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Laura Martinaviciute MODEST VAN DEN EIK
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Iga Biegalska CANABAZ
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Ignas Makarauskas HAVE FUN
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Natalia Potrzebowska DIARADOS 7
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marcin Matelski QUADRO Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Wiktoria Lasecka ZABAWA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Aneta Wysocka EVIVA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Zuzanna Niziolek DIAMANTA BALOUBET
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCHIO SM
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Evita Vismeryte QUINTES
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Evita Vismeryte STAKKALINA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Aleksandra Kozlowska NABAB
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Milosz Adach CRAZY DAISY G
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Jan Bobik CELTA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Jan Bobik CZUMI GR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Dajana Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Lena Kolacka CHIVAS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Michalina Szmytka D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G.
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Christoph Amelong-Heiden SHACAROLA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Matas Petraitis QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Julia Ganowska HEROS
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Julia Ganowska NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Magdalena Dabrowska VERONA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Klaudiusz Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Monika Pasik COCA LIGHT SEMILLY
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Pawel Jurkowski SAMBUCO 45
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Pawel Jurkowski BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Pawel Jurkowski CHACON 2
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak KARNAC RED WINE
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marcin Wesoly CAPINAEDA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:41
2023-01-31 11:46:41
Marcin Wesoly WIRGINIA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:40
2023-01-31 11:46:40
Aleksandra Wypchlo ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 11:46:40
2023-01-31 11:46:40
Zuzanna Dabrowska CONTHAGRA
  • 1x //CSI2* ENTRIES
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adach Milosz POL
S
10039751
2. Amelong-Heiden Christoph GER
S
10113016
3. Andrys Tadeusz POL
S
4. Badirov Bakhtiyar AZE
S
10303913
5. Baranova Yelyzaveta UKR
2008 (JM.)
10289499
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Biegalska Iga POL
2006 (J.)
10171305
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
S
10152522
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bołądź Bartłomiej
11. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
12. Brzozowska Aleksandra POL
2009 (JM.)
10297562
13. Burgyte Laura LTU
2010 (JM.)
10269191
14. Byczkowska Zuzanna POL
2010 (JM.)
15. Chodnicka Zuzanna POL
2007 (J.)
10301779
16. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
17. Cwalina Wiktoria POL
2011 (JM.)
10301363
18. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena POL
2008 (JM.)
10226046
19. Dabrowska Magdalena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10259480
20. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
21. Depta Amelia POL
2007 (J.)
10262041
22. Drywa Aurelia POL
S
23. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
24. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
25. Dziuba Filip POL
S
26. Dziurkiewicz Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10302812
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
28. Fraczkowska Roksana POL
2009 (JM.)
10281352
29. Fularczyk Aleksander POL
S
30. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
31. Gaweda Juliana POL
2002 (MJ.)
10299517
32. Gaweda Zuzanna POL
2007 (J.)
10258045
33. Glebocka Nadia POL
2007 (J.)
10301746
34. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
35. Głoskowska Maja POL
2014 (Mł.)
36. Gola Helena POL
2010 (JM.)
10262419
37. Gonciarek Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10143460
38. Goszczynski Adam POL
2010 (JM.)
10266339
39. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
40. Gruszka Gabriela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10297763
41. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
42. Jach Klaudiusz POL
S
10261089
43. Jach Michalina POL
2010 (JM.)
44. Jaworska Monika POL
S
10171873
45. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
46. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
47. Kalicinski Pawel POL
S
10025826
48. Kapron Irmina POL
S
10303179
49. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
50. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
51. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
52. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
53. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (J.)
10187342
54. Kopecka Zuzanna POL
S
10109388
55. Korus Anna POL
2011 (JM.)
56. Kowalski Kamil POL
2004 (MJ.)
10263006
57. Kozakiewicz Paulina POL
S
10154618
58. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
59. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
60. Krasko Kuba POL
2007 (J.)
10224002
61. Krzeszewska Zofia POL
2010 (JM.)
62. Krzyzynska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
63. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
64. Kulesza Lila POL
2012 (Mł.)
65. Kurbanov Bekzod UZB
S
10151031
66. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (J.)
10226632
67. Laskowska Emilia POL
S
10123119
68. Lesner Aleksandra POL
S
69. Lewandowska Gabriela POL
2011 (JM.)
70. Lewandowska Michalina POL
2010 (JM.)
71. Lewandowska Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
10302777
72. Lewicki Marek POL
S
73. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
74. Luboński Ignacy POL
2013 (Mł.)
75. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
76. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (MJ.)
10154386
77. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra POL
S
78. Markiewicz Alicja POL
2005 (J.)
10231680
79. Marszałek Filipek Alicja POL
2010 (JM.)
80. Martinaviciute Laura LTU
S
10236826
81. Matelski Marcin POL
S
10073230
82. Mazurek Piotr POL
S
10031529
83. Michalak Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10226564
84. Mieling Annkathrin GER
S
10021530
85. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
86. Moczak Julia POL
S
87. Moczkowska Mia POL
2011 (JM.)
88. Mordzelewski Michal POL
S
10189284
89. Mroczek Jakub POL
2010 (JM.)
90. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
S
10103775
91. Nakvosaite Leja LTU
2009 (JM.)
10236641
92. Nazarewicz Julia POL
2011 (JM.)
93. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
94. Nicpon Martyna POL
S
10190983
95. Niezgoda Grażyna POL
S
96. Niziolek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10200212
97. Noga Maria POL
2009 (JM.)
10297334
98. Nowacki Filip POL
S
99. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
100. Ordon Aleksandra POL
S
101. Padalak Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10261682
102. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
103. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
104. Parda Julia POL
2007 (J.)
10227007
105. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
106. Patelka Jakub
107. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
108. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
109. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
110. Pellowska Paulina POL
2008 (JM.)
10229721
111. Peszek Julia POL
2009 (JM.)
10271958
112. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
113. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
114. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
115. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
116. Pilatowicz Aleksandra POL
S
10115309
117. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
118. Pogodzińska Hanna POL
S
119. Poszumski Filip POL
S
120. Potrzebowska Natalia POL
2004 (MJ.)
10226720
121. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
122. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
123. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
124. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
125. Reimann Zofia POL
2013 (Mł.)
126. Reszka Martyna POL
2005 (J.)
10302242
127. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
128. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
129. Rustamov Yusif AZE
S
10303912
130. Rutkowska Luiza POL
S
131. Rybak-Massalska Lena POL
2007 (J.)
10255978
132. Rybarczyk-Wisniewska Paulina POL
S
10108222
133. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (J.)
10214483
134. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
135. Sileviciute Dominyka LTU
2008 (JM.)
10277095
136. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
137. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
138. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (J.)
10223893
139. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
140. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
141. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (J.)
10223894
142. Śledzik Anna POL
S
143. Sobotka Nikola POL
2008 (JM.)
10297277
144. Sowka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
145. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (MJ.)
10257023
146. Staszałek Mateusz POL
S
147. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
148. Stronczynska Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10190511
149. Sucko Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10263048
150. Sylwester Nadia POL
2007 (J.)
10262569
151. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
152. Szczepaniak Krzysztof POL
S
10028064
153. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
154. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
155. Tomaszewska Teresa POL
S
156. Tropiło Alicja POL
S
157. Tuyakbaev Nurjon UZB
S
10028178
158. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (MJ.)
10152240
159. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
160. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
161. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
162. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
163. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
164. Wawrzkiewicz Tola POL
2010 (JM.)
10279285
165. Wawrzynowicz Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10260488
166. Weka Krzysztof POL
2005 (J.)
10298591
167. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
168. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
169. Wieczorek Katarzyna POL
S
170. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
171. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
172. Wiedmer Kathrin GER
S
10040279
173. Wierucka Zofia POL
2011 (JM.)
174. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
175. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
176. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
177. Wnuczko Sara POL
2014 (Mł.)
178. Wojtal Julianna POL
2004 (MJ.)
10185778
179. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
180. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10195880
181. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
182. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
183. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
184. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna POL
S
10257162
185. Ziolkowska Weronika POL
2008 (JM.)
10299009
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

164

ABBY LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: FLINTA/FANS
O: Janis JURASH (10218738), Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107CL99
2.

132

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Piotr Strzalkowski
107AD07
3.

4

ALEXIS BH PZHK (WLKP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr BORACZEWSKI (10210690)
B: Bogna Hupa
108BY89
4.

140

ALO VALERA-P PZHK (SP) 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal MORDZELEWSKI (10189284)
B: Witold Polowczyk
108CG13
5.

201

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ALVARO V PACHERIN
M: CRISTALANA Z/CRISTO 5
O: Alexas Marcin Wypchlo (20016837)
B: Eddy Verheyen
106WS39
6.

602A

AMARANT FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/164 F: Uldrik 457
M: Irene T
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Jacek Tarczynsk
7.

320

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
8.

206

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Theo Alders
105PH53
9.

139

ANNABELLE PZHK (WLKP) POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe Hetman Janusz Branicki (20017589)
B: Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe Hetman Janusz Branicki
107FR04
10.

184

ARENA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Damian GRUSZKA (10297764)
B: Andrzej Piwowarski
107ZX30
11.

605B

ARES POL 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Andrzej FULARCZYK
B:
107UT12
12.

402

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/161 F: Morawia / Monsieur
M: Armila / Biskwit
O: Remigiusz Jędrej
B: Michał Horbacz
13.

287

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
104OZ47
14.

604C

ARTYSTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach jasnogniada/164 F: Malibu
M: Aronia
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: Tadeusz Andrys
15.

142

ATIFA PZHK (SP) 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena CHOJNACKA (10303579)
B: Marcin Niezgodka
108DB70
16.

604B

ATOS ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Alger
M: Alfa
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: Tadeusz Andrys
17.

141

BACCUS V DWB DEN 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ole CHRISTENSEN (10260848)
B: Ole Christensen
107MY12
18.

316

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
19.

7

BALOU BALOU PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BIJOU BE
M: SOFIA/WANTOZ
O: BalouBalou Sp. z o.o. (20020186)
B: Adam Safinowski
106UI29
20.

231

BALOUSSINIA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: BALOUSSINI
M: STRACIATELLA/STALYPSO
O: Stanislaw PROCAJLO (10164810)
B: Procajlo Stanislaw
105XK16
21.

505

BELLE COUTURE M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot Line
O: Klaudia Domżała
B: Niemcy
22.

185

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
O: Magdalena CHYNOWSKA (10214905)
B: Brigitte Polak
106WH15
23.

330

BIG SANTURIA PS OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Julian Czarnecki Invest (20019354), Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH (20001557)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107TR64
24.

602F

BILL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Poker
M: Balba
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Kazimierz klauza
25.

17

BIPEGGIO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Other F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: PERLE/POWER
O: Jolanta PRZYBYLSKA (10273726)
B: Dieckhoff, Martin
107EQ58
26.

240

BLACK JACK OLDBG 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan JACH (10260700)
B: Gerd Gerdes
107NE89
27.

601A

BLIZARD PKS POL 2006 wałach gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Burza
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Władysław Kadziszewski
28.

245

BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: QUIDIAME DE L'ABBAYE/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Jean Yves CHAMBERT (10073884)
B: M. Frederic Leconte
106ND29
29.

602B

BORODINO-G TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach kara/155 F: Wander
M: Boskje Van de Bring
O: Robert Wieczorek
B: Piotr kozubowski
30.

16

CABANNA 2 OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SAE OiZ Sp. z o.o./Sp.j (20020104)
B: Pfleger Johann
107ZT00
31.

103

CAIRA'S CONAMOR LAT 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Algirdas NAKVOSAS (10287916)
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
107WB10
32.

108

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr SUCKO (10261227)
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
33.

111

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: W. Van Gestel
106RW36
34.

166

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107VE58
35.

165

CAMBIALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: LUSINA Z/LASINO
O: Sara SZCZOT (10277185)
B: Anton Vullers
107SI86
36.

104

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena MAKARAUSKIENE (10079996)
B: WILHELM BOLLHORST
107KU19
37.

208

CANABAZ WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: CHOCOLATE/CALIDO I
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: Theo Dehling
107KQ92
38.

152

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OS POL 2016 Male Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela VINCKIER (10039743)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
107CK71
39.

250

CAPINAEDA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: PPHU Koni Arkadiusz Wojtal (20003442)
B: Radue Inke
108AD75
40.

226

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
41.

110

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: STAKKANA/STAKKATO
O: Bartlomiej GOLA (10264882)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GN68
42.

318

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO 2
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: G.E M. ROERINK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
105FA47
43.

170

CARLETTO OS GER 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Alfred HERBIG (10234680)
B: Alfred Herbig
108AI63
44.

12

CASALI HOLST 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz POPOWSKI (10305107)
B:
106XZ38
45.

9

CASCALOU 3 HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: BONNY/BALOU DU ROUET
O: UAB Dapi (20019422)
B: Ernst-August Meier
107KZ28
46.

183

CASINO WHITE SM PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230), Ferdynand SZCZEPANIAK (10275987)
B: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
107RY75
47.

147

CASSILIANO PZHK (SP) 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B:
105TB51
48.

145

CASSINI ZAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ewa TCHORZEWSKA (10174628)
B: Nicole Nehm
106CD58
49.

218

CASTALECCHIO SM HOLST 2012 Male Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: NOBELIS/HERALDIK XX
O: Beata WOJTAL (10208835)
B:
105QO64
50.

272

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSINI KAMA
M: ELISA/CORLAND
O: Mateusz SIWEK (10231006)
B: Roman Siwek
107EB96
51.

332

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: S-CON LAINE/CON AIR 7
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
52.

305

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
53.

157

CAT BALLOU 23 WESTF GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: BAGHIRA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Alexander Schoenberg
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
107IR94
54.

8

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CLEINE QUEENA/CRISTALLO 7
O: Jerzy WROBEL (10263033)
B: Robert & Agnieszka Michalak
106PN13
55.

223

CELTA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: CECORA/KONIG SOBIESKI
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
106TT69
56.

2

CELVISTO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: LAMIRA/LEVISTO
O: Nowa Idea Miroslaw Reszka (20020334)
B: Hans Jurgen Fenske
106RR66
57.

409

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Helga Bruemmer
58.

246

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ALONIE Z/AVENTYNO
O: Madeleine WINTER-SCHULZE (10128470)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103NE32
59.

290

CHAMANO 5 HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CHAMAN
M: ULANA II/CARETINO 2
O: Dirk DASSEL (10189782)
B: Bock, Hans
107CD91
60.

18

CHAMPIONETTE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: COSTELLO
M: CALIT Z/CALIDO I
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: Proix Johny
106WZ77
61.

314

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: Nerijus SIPAILA (10044738)
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
62.

137

CHARLIE OLDBG GER 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sylwester DAGMARA (10262864)
B: Zbigniew Zalewski
107NQ10
63.

181

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
64.

105

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: MACY VAN LEUT/ELANVILLE
O: Tatiana GAWEDA (10258047)
B: Eric Levallois
106TP15
65.

254

CHERRY CORVUS D PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Bay F: CORVUS Z
M: CHOCOLETT/CHEENOOK
O: Barbara PADALAK (10243934)
B: Stefan Domienikowski
107HX69
66.

153

CHEYENNE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy MICKO (10227008)
B: Jerzy Micko
107CP50
67.

109

CHIMEQUYL PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
68.

227

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
69.

326

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
70.

315

CINDERELLA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika VALUNTAITE (10096903)
B: Peter Carstensen
106MB17
71.

182

CINDORIJKE DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Grey F: CALVINO Z
M: LADORIJKE/LAROME
O: Stoeterij van der Vlist (20016980)
B: A.J.van der Vlist
107EA95
72.

327

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Spronken BVBA
106TL26
73.

127

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
74.

241

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej PIETRAS (10178877)
B: Pietras Maciej
106EG67
75.

334

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANDILLO 3
M: LANDAIKA Z/LANDGOLD 3
O: Paulina KOZAKIEWICZ (10154618), Roman KOZAKIEWICZ (10300231)
B: Peter Bastijns
105RX47
76.

281

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Wilhelm Meiering
107BC09
77.

228

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
78.

116

COMME SI 2015 Mare Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: CACHAREL/
O: Marek Waclawik Uslugi Jezdzieckie (20002332)
B:
106XX34
79.

150

CON CORAZON 11 BAD-WÜ GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: /
O: UAB Dapi (20019422)
B:
107KU28
80.

284

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP 2
O: Anna STASIAK (10257023)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107LS30
81.

247

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
82.

203

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna DABROWSKA (10261043)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106MD93
83.

261

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
84.

257

CORDENSKY DSP (SATHÜ) 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ida TWERDOCHLIB (10121454)
B: Petra Langhammer
108DL52
85.

1

CORMITELLO HOLST 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Piotr SUCKO (10261227)
B: Ralf Hinzmann
107NB71
86.

175

CORNARO 4 HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: LEICHTE BRISE/LORD Z
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH (20019781)
B: Birgit Lehner
107XG62
87.

302

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: Volkmar und Heike Scjadock
106MB14
88.

255

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam NICPON (10033929)
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
89.

222

CRAZY DAISY G DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Milosz ADACH (10039751)
B: Denis Grubitzsch
106TR71
90.

129

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
91.

256

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
92.

707

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Magdalena Wierucka
B: -
93.

410

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
94.

10

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Magdalena DZIURKIEWICZ (10303269)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106WS10
95.

225

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
96.

229

D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KARA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Agropark Joanna Maluszynska (20017309)
B: Ronny Borloo
107DU12
97.

154

D'ARTAGNAN SH Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DI CANTERO VAN TER HULST Z
M: FIRST LADY VAN TER HULST/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Dirk DASSEL (10189782)
B: ZG Dassel
107CD95
98.

717

DEFENDER HARD TOP F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

114

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
100.

217

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F: DARSHAN
M: QUITE WENKE/FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
O: Halina CIECHOMSKA (10243134)
B: MH Verwaltung & Betrieb GmbH Tanja Hormann
107HR10
101.

211

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F: DIARADO
M: CHELLA GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI (10049160)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HH74
102.

133

DIGISPORT CARLO HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: CASQUETTA/CASQUETTO
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Christian Thoroe
107EA57
103.

325

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
104.

159

DOBBY WHITE WESTF GER 2017 Mare Grey F: DIARADO
M: CHARMONIE/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Rinat KOLTMANN (10299925)
B: Wener Meierherm
108AU61
105.

508

DOLCETTO HANN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Don Frederico
M: Weldone
O: Plata Joanna
B: -
106.

509

DON ROYAL 9 OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Schufro
M: Facette Royal / Rubin Royal
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
107.

504

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
O: Anna Śledzik
B: Heinrich Wülpern
108.

209

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
109.

285

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA (10115489)
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
110.

148

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANG GER 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ausra MUDENAITE (10180075)
B:
108CJ71
111.

230

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
112.

605A

EDJE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Dijkstra
105OX75
113.

411

EL MORITZ M POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz xx
M: Eureka m / Plaster m
O: Grażyna Niezgoda
B: Mariusz Ozdoba
114.

319

ELASTIQUA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: ATIQUA/QUANTUM
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864)
B: Wojciech Kasperski
106VE87
115.

126

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
116.

295

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESI PARIS/GUIDAM
O: Jedrzej OLESZKIEWICZ (10254920)
B: Ennisnag Stud
107LD00
117.

271

ESKOBAR PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: ESPINA/VIS VERSA
O: Stanislaw PRZEDPELSKI (10025825)
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
107BV70
118.

321

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
119.

107

EUFORIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika JAWORSKA (10171873)
B: Jolanta Jarecka
106AW47
120.

216

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Jerzy WYSOCKI (10263045)
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
121.

135

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
107BB50
122.

263

FAVOUR VG DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Other F: FAVORIT ASK
M: VANITY DAVIS/ROYAL BRAVOUR
O: M. And B. Kloeve-Mogensen M. AND B. KLOEVE-MOGENSEN (10160811)
B: M & B KL?VE-MOGENSEN
105JA22
123.

202

FLEUR DE LIS Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FERNANDO- H
M: CAVALLERIE/UNANIEM
O: Alexas Marcin Wypchlo (20016837)
B: Zohar- Galley I & L
107YZ69
124.

502

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Volmie
O: Aleksandra Lesner
B: .
125.

507

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Germany
126.

711

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/pony:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Michał Słoniec
B: -
127.

404

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
128.

503

FURST APACHINO OLDENBURG POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/170cm F: Apache KWPN
M: Fame han. / Fabriano han.
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Niemcy
129.

185

GAMEBOY RED WINE PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam NICPON (10033929)
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
107VQ90
130.

14

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek WARGALLA (10165797)
B: Eddy Campo
105XV82
131.

297

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF NV
O: Pawel DERLATKA (10171907)
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
132.

242

GLORIA HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal SZADKOWSKI (10179131)
B: Szadkowski Michal
106SQ63
133.

144

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
134.

273

GRAEFIN GREY T HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LADY SUNSHINE/LANDADEL
O: Jolanta PRZYBYLSKA (10273726)
B: Hermann Tieben
108AQ00
135.

162

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CIVANTA K-P/ODERMUS
O: Piotr KALICINSKI (10197758)
B: P. J. A. M. van Gerwen & K. Bangaru
106PB21
136.

118

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
107CL11
137.

112

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: Nowy Swiat 64 Sp. z o.o. (20018299)
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
138.

210

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gintaras MAKARAUSKAS (10178751), Elena MAKARAUSKIENE (10079996)
B: Liuk van de Kerkhof
106EF37
139.

128

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
140.

124

HERA DE LUX DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Mare Bay F: HERMES DE LUX
M: LILLY/LEVISTANO
O: Paulina PELLOWSKA (10229721)
B: Zabel, Andrea
107CV87
141.

237

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
142.

301

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: JUSTINA Z/JUMBO-JET
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: R. Kouwenhoven
105RC00
143.

102

HUBKA PZHK (M) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kutnowska Hodowla Buraka Cukrowego Sp. z o.o. Stadnina Koni Walewice (20019966)
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
107YS15
144.

405

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
145.

117

ILANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: IKEA/QUIRINUS
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
107NQ26
146.

262

ILORD KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: BARELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak (20003158)
B: V. B. M. Wolfkamp
106BK51
147.

13

IMPERATOR MECKL POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz SIWEK (10231006)
B: Roman Siwek
108DM95
148.

601D

INTERCITY PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lou Reed
M: Intryga
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
149.

122

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: LINDA/FARMER
O: Mariusz CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI (10226040)
B: I. Sturkenboom
106MY02
150.

303

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
151.

601B

INWENCJA PKS POL 2008 klacz gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Intryga
O: PIotr MAzurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
152.

282

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
153.

158

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata IWUC (10264920)
B: VDL Stud Bearsterdk 14/9025 BR Beers FR
107OH51
154.

406

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
155.

311

JABELLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107WX81
156.

205

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: BIG STAR BZ/BIG STAR
O: Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (10017956)
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
106MN83
157.

702

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NL POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/pony:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barcalay He. Stb / Woodrow Carisbrook
M: Anja Stb / Merrie Moscan
O: Magdalena Marszałek Filipek
B: Mw B.A. Jochems
158.

601C

JAŚMIN PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Pastisz
M: Jaśmina
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
159.

306

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz MAKOWSKI (10181483)
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
160.

701

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/pony:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Michał Kulesza
B: Stanisław Śniegucki
161.

716

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
O: Anna Lewandowska
B: -
162.

169

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Male Grey F: KORANO B
M: ANNABEL/ASKARI 173
O: Gloria Corporation Sp.z.o.o. (20005539)
B: Kaus Peter Krone
106JA84
163.

280

KALISTO P. KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: BYAZINTHE/CHIN CHIN
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: P. Pelleboer
107CG36
164.

252

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
O: Malwina URBANSKA (10041168)
B: P. Nijssen
107CF43
165.

106

KAMAEL PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tatiana GAWEDA (10258047)
B: Alfred Szul
108AS47
166.

151

KAMILLA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Dapi (20019422)
B:
108CJ73
167.

312

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: W-DIADORA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107CY01
168.

249

KARNAC RED WINE OS POL 2015 Male Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: KLEONS BONITA/STAKKATO
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
108AD00
169.

212

KASINIA 2012 Mare Bay F: CASSINI KAMA
M: /
O: Krzysztof WALICKI (10225877)
B:
107CB22
170.

267

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
171.

204

KATHMANDAU PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: KLEOPATRA/SAMURAI M
O: Oliwia GRABOWSKA (10173798)
B: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
106PK76
172.

310

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
106WI91
173.

279

KRACK BLEU C KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ausra MUDENAITE (10180075)
B:
107MK84
174.

403

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
O: Beata Rapa
B: Mirosław Malec
175.

176

L'AREZZO KEROS SBS BEL 2017 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: FEE DE TOPALINE/
O: Justyna KOPKO (10154705)
B: N.V. Keros
108BY35
176.

125

LA COCO 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RASSALLA/PARCO
O: Janusz PELLOWSKI (10229912)
B: Johann Peter Lass
105OM60
177.

283

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
178.

146

LA PLEASURE-IMOO KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jolanta PRZYBYLSKA (10273726)
B: A.J. van Raalte
108AP95
179.

276

LADY GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: OOO Diyora Fayz Gulshani (20004328)
B:
107EZ69
180.

172

LAMBADA MNM HANN GER 2014 Mare Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH (20000554)
B: Gestüt Gunay Equestrian Invest GmbH
107IS63
181.

274

LANCELOTTA WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: OOO Berad Agro (20003717)
B: Gestut Zhashkov Artema 6
106ML12
182.

708

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:- F: nn /
M: nn /
O: Korus Magdalena
B: Józef Barteczka
183.

259

LATISSIMUS PZHK (SP) 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: /
O: Rita ROGALSKA (10256861)
B: Marta Banaskiewicz
107LR69
184.

233

LAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
185.

293

LENOX III HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: LEGOLAS 88
M: OPERETTE I/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Joseph HUBER (10234211), Philipp MARTI (10237117), Beat MÜLLER (10234209)
B: Hans Witten
107FW21
186.

113

LEONARDO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LAVALL I
M: PERLE VII (HOLST)/PAINTER'S ROW XX
O: Malgorzata Laskowska
B: THOMSEN CHRISTINE, BORGSUM (GER)
104WR30
187.

715

LIKE A LION B Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Like Luxus / Leicester
M: Vivi B / Velvet R
O: Lewandowska Anna
B: -
188.

161

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: C F M. van der Linden
107ZT02
189.

167

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
190.

277

LORD PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
191.

6

LORDANA K 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub DORYNEK (10302457)
B:
108CA88
192.

264

LOVE IS ON OLDBG DEN 2015 Gelding Grey F: LEVISONN
M: PAULA/PAGENO
O: Josephine H?j JENSEN (10262643)
B: Stoevring Hingste Depot
107NO07
193.

213

LUGANO DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230)
B: Danny Arnold
107SA38
194.

286

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA (10115489)
B: Andrey Milovanov
105WQ90
195.

603A

MAESTOSO MANO LIPICANTER POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: Balaton Maestoso-1
M: Favory Ragyogo
O: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
196.

5

MAKE MY DAY PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: MR BLUE
M: SAO PAULO/LIBERO H
O: Jacek BRZOZOWSKI (10297888)
B: Picobellohorses
104SG18
197.

275

MATTS V.G. BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EMERALD
M: CHELSEA VG Z/CHELLANO
O: Bakhromjon GAZIEV (10141195)
B:
106LN55
198.

298

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Wieslaw Adam JONCZYK (10128568)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106PO32
199.

713

MILAGROSS TYP.SZL. POL 2011 klacz gniada/pony:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
O: M2 Logistic Parks
B: M2 Logistic Parks
200.

171

MISS CARETINO MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH (20000554)
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ97
201.

174

MISS CASALL MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH (20000554)
B: Struve-Brandt Doerte
105VQ99
202.

307

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
203.

258

MISTRESS PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CHACCATO
M: MORENA/TURBUD TEMPO
O: Michal MORDZELEWSKI (10189284)
B: Krzysztof Szuminski
107BB43
204.

207

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Henrikas KULVINSKAS (10237185), Laura MARTINAVICIUTE (10236826)
B:
107FW84
205.

155

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
O: Katarzyna SENDALSKA (10301553)
B: Gerard Grutza
107AD14
206.

221

NABAB PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA (10194534)
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
106LU24
207.

160

NAOKI 3 HOLST GER 2016 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: ELLEN I/CARDINO 5
O: Olaf OTROSENKO (10256788)
B: Jens Thomsen
107LR24
208.

3

NAOMI C II PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Emilia FUHRMANN-GLEBOCKA (10305054)
B: Marcin Cwik
108DH21
209.

149

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
210.

605C

NEPTUN PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
O: Andrzej FULARCZYK
B: Stanislaw Bukowski
107XU33
211.

131

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Sebastian JACH (10260706)
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
108CA98
212.

317

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: PIERRE VAN ASSCHE
107KV83
213.

119

NIKI L WESTF POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI (10164685)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107FD69
214.

248

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
215.

253

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw PIELAK-TRALEWICZ (10194210)
B: Dirk Willaert
106OM25
216.

238

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Centrum Osteopatii Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. (20020465)
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
217.

605D

NUTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
O: Andrzej FULARCZYK
B: Stanislaw Bukowski
107XU34
218.

333

ODESSA PROFI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BIENIEK (10179843)
B: Leszek Szczykala
106ES48
219.

265

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
220.

270

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
221.

138

OK LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: BOKILLY DS Z/BERLIN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ67
222.

224

ONASIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
223.

288

OSI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: KILIAN 38
M: OSAMA/MARINO
O: Krzysztof FERENSTEIN (10034691)
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
107BC16
224.

143

PANCHER BOY UKR 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Maryna BARANOVA (10286154)
B:
107VL79
225.

710

PASJA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/pony:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun) /
M: NN (Prima) /
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
226.

602C

PENTAGRAM ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/164 F: Lopez
M: Perełka
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Krzysztof Kałużny
227.

11

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
228.

603B

PLUTO XX -1 F:
M:
O:
B:
229.

603C

PLUTO XX-2 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/162 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Morella
O: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
230.

603B-x

PLUTO XX-21 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Cantata-18
O: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
231.

603D

PLUTO XX-3 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: PLUTO XX
M: CASTELLANETA
O: KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPANIAK
B: KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPANIAK
232.

604A

PORTOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Bułat
M: Panama
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: Tadeusz Andrys
233.

232

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F: CANOSO
M: PRINCESSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CM67
234.

309

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: Sneyders Koen
107IX70
235.

214

QUADRO Z HOLST GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Michal BUZALA (10230122)
B: Karstens-Block Ingeborg
107DU91
236.

323

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
237.

294

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
238.

130

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP BEL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej DABROWSKI (10303998)
B: Bennie van Assche
108CV11
239.

219

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
240.

401

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
241.

236

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE (10112161)
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
242.

289

RASCO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: RIVER PG/SPARTAKUS
O: Rafal MARKIEWICZ (10231681)
B: Remigiusz Makowski
107EF84
243.

506

RAUL HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
O: Natalia Poszumska
B: Niemcy
244.

168

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
105FJ42
245.

604D

REWIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 ogier kara/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rostala
O: Tadeusz Andrys
B: Weronika Kwiatek
246.

337

RIO VERDE 4 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: CASTAQUETTE/
O: Annkathrin MIELING (10021530), Birgit MIELING (10198379)
B: Stall Moorhof
106EN71
247.

335

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
248.

120

RODOS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI (10164685)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
108CA83
249.

278

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK (WLKP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
250.

510

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
O: Sylwia Moczak
B: D
106AE59
251.

703

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
252.

407

SAFARI TS POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: x
M: x
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
253.

244

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESCARA/ESCUDO 19
O: Nelia-Sophie MÖLLER (10205979)
B: Friedhelm Möller
106RU21
254.

304

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
255.

134

SATILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: SATURDAY/ANIMO
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Anna Piechowiak
107NR34
256.

408

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
257.

234

SHACAROLA MECKL GER 2011 Mare Other F: SHAVALOU
M: LACAROLA/EGGERSMANNS LADINOR
O: Marlis MÖWE-JARREN (10219779)
B: Gestüt Ganschow
106YX04
258.

260

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC (20000153)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman
105QC49
259.

602E

SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 LIPICAŃSKA POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/153 F: Siglavy Capriola XXVI
M: 839 Neapolitano XXIX-1
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Robert Bartha
260.

121

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CON CAPITAL
M: SURPRISE/SAO PAULO
O: Mariusz CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI (10226040)
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
261.

268

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
262.

220

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
107LT64
263.

136

STAKKATO BOY DSP (BAVAR) GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara PADALAK (10243934)
B: Alois Eder
107WP59
264.

331

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
265.

709

STARTPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/pony:146 F: Carnuet / Courage
M: Starpower Lady / Chamberlain
O: Jacek Jach
B: Staar Dethard
266.

123

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Schneider, Christina
106PJ27
267.

296

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
268.

266

TAMAGOTCHI DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: KALAHARI 22/KINGSTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Ralf Litz
107PE84
269.

705

TANGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/pony:124 F: Timo /
M: Shira /
O: Magdalena Nazarewicz
B: Lucyna Andrzejczak
270.

291

TARABAS 30 OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: T-CORA/COROFINO II
O: Dirk DASSEL (10189782)
B: Dassel, Dirk
107CD52
271.

163

TAVADOS PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F: NEVADOS S
M: TAJLANDIA/LANDOR
O: Barbara DZIKOWSKA-LACH (10123569)
B: Adam Mroz
107NH64
272.

712

TOPAZ KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/pony:130 F: Rosenhof Massino / / Stardust Boyvan'tStedeke
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: -
273.

177

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB39
274.

173

TUTU MNM GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH (20000554)
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VR00
275.

101

ULILEN PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL (10185764)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
276.

714

VALES BLUERAY KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 wałach siwa/pony:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
O: Monika Krzeszewska
B: Patricia Dalton
277.

324

VALKIRIA UKR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nataliia SYNIAVSKA (10100531)
B:
108AA49
278.

180

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107OD57
279.

15

VENEZIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
107TS26
280.

269

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: VENDETTA/CARETINO 2
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B:
105QH26
281.

292

VERDINALE BRAND GER 2014 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DONATA/DIARADO
O: Dorota HEIDRICH (10226623)
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Behrens
107CK58
282.

239

VERONA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej DABROWSKI (10259483)
B: Gestut Appenriede
107ML18
283.

243

VESTARI HOLST GER 2015 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal SZADKOWSKI (10179131)
B: Szadkowski Michal
106SQ60
284.

313

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOBINNA Z/LAWITO
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107FG84
285.

156

VLEUT HANN GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: VANCOUVER D’AUVRAY
M: DAVINA/CASALL
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: Karlheinz Knudsen
108AT70
286.

336

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
287.

704

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
O: Tomasz Mroczek
B: Małgorzata Zdunek
288.

602D

WEART-P FRYZYJSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Piter 312
M: Hermen 424
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: J. Peeters Hoogeloon
289.

706

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY WELSH PONY POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/pony:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker / Lodor Llewelyn AP Meredith
M: Holly / Bengad Whitebeam
O: Monia Melich
B: R. Mc Donough
290.

300

WIARADO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Black F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA/CAVALLO
O: Bozena BLACHOWSKA (10232751)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
107EN18
291.

308

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
292.

251

WIRGINIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA/CAVALLO
O: PPHU Koni Arkadiusz Wojtal (20003442)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106HI86
293.

215

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107CK77
294.

115

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN-PHIN
M: SARINA/LBH CALVADOS
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Amelong-Heiden Christoph
4200
SUM:
4200.00
Betkowski Marcin
1020
SUM:
1020.00
Biegalska Iga
800
1680
3000
SUM:
5480.00
Blaszczak Julia
300
SUM:
300.00
Bobik Jan
840
SUM:
840.00
Brenner Andreas
6400
21800
4360
SUM:
32560.00
Dabrowska Magdalena
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Dyzewska Ewa
420
SUM:
420.00
Ganowska Julia
300
400
280
SUM:
980.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
1760
SUM:
1760.00
Gonciarek Maria
100
SUM:
100.00
Grikienis Irmantas
3270
1800
SUM:
5070.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
16350
100
16350
SUM:
32800.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
1200
2000
SUM:
3200.00
Jurkowski Pawel
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
480
300
2725
500
SUM:
4005.00
Kobiernik Daria
100
100
1100
1020
SUM:
2320.00
Koziol Klara
800
100
SUM:
900.00
Kozlowska Aleksandra
600
SUM:
600.00
Krasko Kuba
500
SUM:
500.00
Kubiak Dawid
660
5995
4800
2400
SUM:
13855.00
Kurbanov Bekzod
960
2725
100
SUM:
3785.00
Lasecka Wiktoria
100
SUM:
100.00
Lewicki Marek
660
100
8640
SUM:
9400.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
800
7630
SUM:
8430.00
Matelski Marcin
100
SUM:
100.00
Mieling Annkathrin
160
SUM:
160.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2725
21800
360
360
SUM:
25245.00
Mordzelewski Michal
100
3000
SUM:
3100.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Nicpon Adam
3270
600
5400
SUM:
9270.00
Niziolek Zuzanna
3000
5000
SUM:
8000.00
Oleszkiewicz Lena
1100
300
100
600
SUM:
2100.00
Palmowska Natalia
2725
360
4800
SUM:
7885.00
Pasik Monika
600
SUM:
600.00
Petraitis Kristupas
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Petraitis Matas
720
SUM:
720.00
Petrovas Andrius
6000
1800
2725
2760
SUM:
13285.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
1800
600
SUM:
2400.00
Reciunaite Justina
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Rozynek Martin
100
960
1280
5995
2725
SUM:
11060.00
Sipaila Nerijus
300
SUM:
300.00
Skiba Dawid
800
10900
10900
900
SUM:
23500.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
27250
27250
8000
2400
100
1320
SUM:
66320.00
Skrzyczynski Patryk
7630
SUM:
7630.00
Stasiak Anna
500
SUM:
500.00
Szmytka Michalina
960
SUM:
960.00
Tuyakbaev Nurjon
2240
SUM:
2240.00
Urbanska Malwina
100
420
720
120
SUM:
1360.00
Vismeryte Evita
120
SUM:
120.00
Vitkauskas Aistis
3270
2400
SUM:
5670.00
Waclawik Marek
100
3270
3200
3600
220
SUM:
10390.00
Wiktor Paul
100
SUM:
100.00
Wilczewski Robert
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Wojtal Julianna
300
SUM:
300.00
Zawadzka Eliza
100
4360
SUM:
4460.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Milosz
2023-02-02
63
2023-02-03
66
2023-02-04
26
Amelong-Heiden Christoph
SHACAROLA (234)
2023-02-02
71
2023-02-03
3
4200
2023-02-03
39
2023-02-04
Betkowski Marcin
2023-02-02
30
2023-02-03
4
1020
2023-02-04
26
Biegalska Iga
CANABAZ (208)
2023-02-02
12
800
2023-02-03
40
2023-02-04
5
1680
DORAVELLA (209)
2023-02-02
35
2023-02-03
1
3000
2023-02-04
14
Blaszczak Julia
2023-02-02
32
2023-02-03
CORCON (261)
2023-02-02
10
300
2023-02-03
79
2023-02-04
16
ILORD (262)
2023-02-02
62
2023-02-03
Bobik Jan
CELTA (223)
2023-02-02
22
2023-02-03
23
2023-02-05
ONASIS (224)
2023-02-02
5
840
2023-02-04
18
CZUMI GR (225)
2023-02-02
42
2023-02-03
2023-02-04
36
Brenner Andreas
LENOX III (293)
2023-02-02
2
6400
2023-02-03
2
21800
2023-02-05
7
4360
Dabrowska Magdalena
VERONA (239)
2023-02-02
19
100
2023-02-03
22
100
2023-02-04
24
Dabrowska Zuzanna
CONTHAGRA (203)
2023-02-02
36
2023-02-03
34
2023-02-04
13
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (230)
2023-02-02
86
2023-02-03
7
420
2023-02-04
20
Dziuba Anna
MAVANDA (298)
2023-02-02
67
2023-02-03
64
2023-02-04
29
Fimmel Arkadiusz
ELASTIQUA (319)
2023-02-02
18
2023-02-03
21
2023-02-05
27
Ganowska Julia
HEROS (237)
2023-02-02
87
2023-02-03
12
300
2023-02-05
4
400
2023-02-02
80
2023-02-03
46
2023-02-05
5
280
Gloskowski Andrzej
VERDINALE (292)
2023-02-02
6
1760
2023-02-03
24
2023-02-05
21
Gonciarek Maria
KASINIA (212)
2023-02-02
89
2023-02-03
16
100
2023-02-04
Grikienis Irmantas
2023-02-02
37
2023-02-03
30
2023-02-05
8
3270
CORNETTO (302)
2023-02-03
5
1800
Grzelczyk Kamil
2023-02-02
19
2023-02-03
3
16350
WIBARO (308)
2023-02-02
30
2023-02-03
18
100
2023-02-05
3
16350
Jach Klaudiusz
2023-02-02
68
2023-02-03
28
2023-02-04
30
Jonczyk Lukasz
GINO (297)
2023-02-02
4
1200
2023-02-03
56
2023-02-04
4
2000
Jurkowski Pawel
2023-02-02
70
2023-02-03
73
2023-02-02
50
2023-02-03
6
1200
2023-02-03
37
2023-02-04
15
CHACON 2 (246)
2023-02-02
14
2023-02-03
28
2023-02-05
25
Kiecon Msciwoj
2023-02-02
7
480
2023-02-03
22
2023-02-04
CICERO (326)
2023-02-02
21
2023-02-03
10
300
2023-02-05
10
2725
2023-02-02
41
2023-02-03
24
2023-02-04
10
500
Kobiernik Daria
SONET (268)
2023-02-02
17
100
2023-02-03
14
2023-02-05
14
VENUS (269)
2023-02-02
16
100
2023-02-03
54
2023-02-04
6
1100
2023-02-02
26
2023-02-03
4
1020
2023-02-04
Kolacka Lena
CHIVAS (227)
2023-02-02
78
2023-02-03
31
2023-02-04
28
Kopecka Zuzanna
LORD (277)
2023-02-02
44
2023-02-03
63
2023-02-04
38
Kozakiewicz Paulina
2023-02-02
72
2023-02-03
65
2023-02-04
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (335)
2023-02-02
11
800
2023-02-03
17
100
2023-02-05
23
VOILA (336)
2023-02-02
54
2023-02-03
33
2023-02-04
37
Kozlowska Aleksandra
NABAB (221)
2023-02-02
76
2023-02-03
80
2023-02-05
3
600
Krasko Kuba
ARMSTRONG (287)
2023-02-02
27
2023-02-03
41
2023-02-04
27
OSI (288)
2023-02-02
61
2023-02-03
57
2023-02-04
12
500
Kubiak Dawid
2023-02-02
6
660
2023-02-03
20
2023-02-05
6
5995
2023-02-02
3
4800
2023-02-04
4
2400
Kurbanov Bekzod
2023-02-02
8
960
2023-02-03
10
2725
2023-02-05
17
LADY (276)
2023-02-02
22
100
2023-02-03
53
2023-02-04
22
Lasecka Wiktoria
ZABAWA (215)
2023-02-02
88
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
10
100
Lewicki Marek
COME (281)
2023-02-02
35
2023-02-03
6
660
2023-02-04
30
ITOULON B (282)
2023-02-02
28
2023-02-03
20
100
2023-02-03
1
8640
LA PEZI (283)
2023-02-03
27
2023-02-05
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CONFUA (247)
2023-02-02
46
2023-02-03
51
2023-02-04
7
800
NIKO (248)
2023-02-02
13
2023-02-03
5
7630
2023-02-05
2023-02-02
58
2023-02-03
68
2023-02-04
21
Makarauskas Ignas
HAVE FUN (210)
2023-02-02
36
2023-02-03
55
2023-02-04
35
Markiewicz Alicja
RASCO (289)
2023-02-02
37
2023-02-03
78
2023-02-04
25
Martinaviciute Laura
2023-02-02
29
2023-02-03
19
2023-02-05
24
Matelski Marcin
LUGANO (213)
2023-02-02
31
2023-02-03
25
2023-02-05
QUADRO Z (214)
2023-02-02
83
2023-02-03
14
100
2023-02-04
24
Michalak Zofia
2023-02-02
48
2023-02-03
74
2023-02-04
17
Mieling Annkathrin
2023-02-02
52
2023-02-05
7
160
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2023-02-02
27
2023-02-03
12
2725
2023-02-05
2
21800
2023-02-02
8
360
2023-02-03
9
360
2023-02-04
13
Mordzelewski Michal
MISTRESS (258)
2023-02-02
20
100
2023-02-04
3
3000
2023-02-02
30
2023-02-03
47
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
WIARADO (300)
2023-02-02
14
100
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Nicpon Adam
COUNTER (255)
2023-02-02
30
2023-02-03
8
3270
2023-02-04
8
600
CYCERA (256)
2023-02-02
17
2023-02-03
50
2023-02-03
2
5400
2023-02-05
22
CORDENSKY (257)
2023-02-02
60
2023-02-03
45
2023-02-04
31
Niziolek Zuzanna
2023-02-02
1
3000
2023-02-03
35
2023-02-04
1
5000
Oleszkiewicz Lena
QUALILAS (294)
2023-02-02
38
2023-02-03
66
2023-02-05
1
1100
2023-02-02
12
300
2023-02-03
13
100
2023-02-04
11
600
Padalak Maria
2023-02-02
77
2023-02-03
38
2023-02-04
14
Palmowska Natalia
DR. JONES (285)
2023-02-02
25
2023-02-03
11
2725
2023-02-05
18
LVIV PKZ (286)
2023-02-02
9
360
2023-02-03
49
2023-02-04
2
4800
Pasik Monika
2023-02-02
29
2023-02-03
59
2023-02-04
10
600
Pawlicka Dajana
2023-02-02
65
2023-02-03
62
2023-02-04
32
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (233)
2023-02-02
45
2023-02-03
31
2023-02-05
26
Petraitis Kristupas
BAIRONAS (316)
2023-02-02
66
2023-02-03
21
100
2023-02-04
9
600
CARLEONE (318)
2023-02-02
24
2023-02-03
17
2023-02-05
28
Petraitis Matas
2023-02-02
55
2023-02-03
30
2023-02-04
8
720
NICKO P (317)
2023-02-02
34
2023-02-03
15
2023-02-05
19
Petrovas Andrius
LINKOLNS (167)
2023-02-04
1
6000
2023-02-02
3
1800
2023-02-03
16
2023-02-05
11
2725
KENDIS (310)
2023-02-02
20
2023-02-03
52
2023-02-03
4
2760
2023-02-04
19
JABELLA (311)
2023-02-02
57
Potrzebowska Natalia
2023-02-02
53
2023-02-03
76
2023-02-04
Przedpelski Stanislaw
ESKOBAR (271)
2023-02-02
39
2023-02-03
3
1800
2023-02-04
12
600
CASTELLO (272)
2023-02-02
81
2023-02-03
61
2023-02-04
16
Reciunaite Justina
2023-02-02
26
2023-02-03
2023-02-04
5
1400
Rozynek Martin
VIVALDI (313)
2023-02-02
15
100
2023-02-03
36
2023-02-04
7
960
2023-02-02
7
1280
2023-02-03
6
5995
2023-02-05
12
2725
Rybarczyk-Wisniewska Paulina
2023-02-02
59
2023-02-03
70
2023-02-04
39
Sipaila Nerijus
2023-02-02
75
2023-02-03
32
2023-02-05
13
2023-02-02
33
2023-02-03
11
300
2023-02-04
23
Skiba Dawid
2023-02-02
10
800
2023-02-03
4
10900
2023-02-05
4
10900
2023-02-02
82
2023-02-03
48
2023-02-05
2
900
KASPER (267)
2023-02-02
64
2023-02-03
27
2023-02-04
25
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
INTURIDO (303)
2023-02-02
34
2023-02-03
1
27250
2023-02-05
1
27250
2023-02-02
1
8000
2023-02-03
2
2400
CASUS (305)
2023-02-02
74
2023-02-03
19
100
2023-02-04
6
1320
Skrzyczynski Patryk
JERICO (306)
2023-02-02
40
2023-02-03
23
2023-02-05
5
7630
Stasiak Anna
2023-02-02
49
2023-02-03
43
2023-02-04
11
500
Szmytka Michalina
COMET 235 (228)
2023-02-02
9
960
2023-02-05
16
2023-02-02
25
2023-02-03
77
2023-02-04
33
Tuyakbaev Nurjon
2023-02-02
5
2240
2023-02-03
26
2023-02-05
15
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (296)
2023-02-02
85
2023-02-03
28
2023-02-04
17
Urbanska Malwina
KALOMA-N (252)
2023-02-02
21
100
2023-02-03
7
420
2023-02-04
9
720
2023-02-02
51
2023-02-03
44
2023-02-05
9
120
Vismeryte Evita
QUINTES (219)
2023-02-02
33
2023-02-03
18
2023-02-05
29
2023-02-02
84
2023-02-03
71
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
8
120
Vitkauskas Aistis
FAVOUR VG (263)
2023-02-02
28
2023-02-03
9
3270
2023-02-05
20
2023-02-02
2
2400
2023-02-03
2023-02-04
28
Waclawik Marek
2023-02-02
23
100
2023-02-03
13
2023-02-05
9
3270
JACKPOT B (205)
2023-02-02
4
3200
2023-02-03
26
2023-02-04
3
3600
2023-02-02
69
2023-02-03
69
2023-02-05
6
220
Wesoly Marcin
CAPINAEDA (250)
2023-02-02
73
2023-02-03
75
2023-02-04
27
WIRGINIA (251)
2023-02-02
15
2023-02-03
29
2023-02-04
19
Wiktor Paul
CHAMANO 5 (290)
2023-02-02
23
2023-02-03
2023-02-04
22
2023-02-02
18
100
2023-02-03
32
2023-02-04
15
Wilczewski Robert
2023-02-02
47
2023-02-03
25
2023-02-04
2
4000
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
2023-02-02
79
2023-02-03
33
2023-02-04
18
Wojtal Julianna
2023-02-02
11
300
2023-02-03
72
2023-02-04
20
Wypchlo Aleksandra
2023-02-02
24
2023-02-03
60
2023-02-04
34
Wysocka Aneta
EVIVA (216)
2023-02-02
2023-02-03
Zawadzka Eliza
QUAIDO (323)
2023-02-02
13
100
2023-02-03
7
4360
VALKIRIA (324)
2023-02-02
16
2023-02-03
42
2023-02-04
29
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
GLORIA (242)
2023-02-02
43
2023-02-03
58
2023-02-04
23
VESTARI (243)
2023-02-02
56
2023-02-03
15
100
2023-02-04
20

Number of Riders: 185

Number of Horses: 294

The sum of prizes: 348 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl