Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Future ZT
Cavaliada Sopot 2023
Sopot, 4-5.02.2023

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Milosz POL
S
10039751
2. Amelong-Heiden Christoph GER
S
10113016
3. Andrys Tadeusz St. Ranczo Rubin
S
O048407
4. Badirov Bakhtiyar AZE
S
10303913
5. Baranova Yelyzaveta UKR
2008 (JM.)
10289499
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Biegalska Iga POL
2006 (J.)
10171305
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
S
10152522
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bołądź Bartłomiej Trefl Gdańsk
11. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
12. Brzozowska Aleksandra POL
2009 (JM.)
10297562
13. Burgyte Laura LTU
2010 (JM.)
10269191
14. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (JM.)
O057366
15. Chodnicka Zuzanna POL
2007 (J.)
10301779
16. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
17. Cwalina Wiktoria POL
2011 (JM.)
10301363
18. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena POL
2008 (JM.)
10226046
19. Dabrowska Magdalena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10259480
20. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
21. Depta Amelia POL
2007 (J.)
10262041
22. Drywa Aurelia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O022289
23. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
24. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
25. Dziuba Filip LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O040608
26. Dziurkiewicz Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10302812
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
28. Fraczkowska Roksana POL
2009 (JM.)
10281352
29. Fularczyk Aleksander KSPSK Kwieki
S
Brak
30. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
31. Gaweda Juliana POL
2002 (MJ.)
10299517
32. Gaweda Zuzanna POL
2007 (J.)
10258045
33. Glebocka Nadia POL
2007 (J.)
10301746
34. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
35. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2014 (Mł.)
O062987
36. Gola Helena POL
2010 (JM.)
10262419
37. Gonciarek Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10143460
38. Goszczynski Adam POL
2010 (JM.)
10266339
39. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
40. Gruszka Gabriela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10297763
41. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
42. Jach Klaudiusz POL
S
10261089
43. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
44. Jaworska Monika POL
S
10171873
45. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
46. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
47. Kalicinski Pawel POL
S
10025826
48. Kapron Irmina POL
S
10303179
49. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
50. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
51. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
52. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
53. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (J.)
10187342
54. Kopecka Zuzanna POL
S
10109388
55. Korus Anna KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (JM.)
O058464
56. Kowalski Kamil POL
2004 (MJ.)
10263006
57. Kozakiewicz Paulina POL
S
10154618
58. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
59. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
60. Krasko Kuba POL
2007 (J.)
10224002
61. Krzeszewska Zofia Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O064947
62. Krzyzynska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
63. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
64. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
65. Kurbanov Bekzod UZB
S
10151031
66. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (J.)
10226632
67. Laskowska Emilia POL
S
10123119
68. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
69. Lewandowska Gabriela AJD Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2011 (JM.)
O058314
70. Lewandowska Michalina AJD Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O057242
71. Lewandowska Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
10302777
72. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
73. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
74. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
75. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
76. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (MJ.)
10154386
77. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
78. Markiewicz Alicja POL
2005 (J.)
10231680
79. Marszałek Filipek Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O060463
80. Martinaviciute Laura LTU
S
10236826
81. Matelski Marcin POL
S
10073230
82. Mazurek Piotr LKS Sokół Kunowo
S
O000923
10031529
83. Michalak Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10226564
84. Mieling Annkathrin GER
S
10021530
85. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
86. Moczak Julia KJ Cheval Mariampol
S
O004795
87. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (JM.)
O058184
88. Mordzelewski Michal POL
S
10189284
89. Mroczek Jakub Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2010 (JM.)
O052047
90. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
S
10103775
91. Nakvosaite Leja LTU
2009 (JM.)
10236641
92. Nazarewicz Julia Sopocki KJ
2011 (JM.)
O062418
93. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
94. Nicpon Martyna POL
S
10190983
95. Niezgoda Grażyna PKJ SK Walewice
S
O006208
96. Niziolek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10200212
97. Noga Maria POL
2009 (JM.)
10297334
98. Nowacki Filip Bpk
S
Brak
99. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
100. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
101. Padalak Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10261682
102. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
103. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
104. Parda Julia POL
2007 (J.)
10227007
105. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
106. Patelka Jakub Grupa MTP
107. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
108. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
109. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
110. Pellowska Paulina POL
2008 (JM.)
10229721
111. Peszek Julia POL
2009 (JM.)
10271958
112. Peters Jan GER
S
10008770
113. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
114. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
115. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
116. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
117. Pilatowicz Aleksandra POL
S
10115309
118. Plata Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O038133
119. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
S
O013515
120. Poszumski Filip Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O002055
121. Potrzebowska Natalia POL
2004 (MJ.)
10226720
122. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
123. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
124. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (MJ.)
O043881
125. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
126. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
127. Reszka Martyna POL
2005 (J.)
10302242
128. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
129. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
130. Rustamov Yusif AZE
S
10303912
131. Rutkowska Luiza Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O001344
132. Rybak-Massalska Lena POL
2007 (J.)
10255978
133. Rybarczyk-Wisniewska Paulina POL
S
10108222
134. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (J.)
10214483
135. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
136. Sileviciute Dominyka LTU
2008 (JM.)
10277095
137. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
138. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
139. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (J.)
10223893
140. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
141. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z001439
10006866
142. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (J.)
10223894
143. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
144. Sobotka Nikola POL
2008 (JM.)
10297277
145. Sowka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
146. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (MJ.)
10257023
147. Staszałek Mateusz Bpk
S
Brak
148. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
149. Stronczynska Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10190511
150. Sucko Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10263048
151. Sylwester Nadia POL
2007 (J.)
10262569
152. Sysojeva Sandra Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
NONE
10087086
153. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Ranczo Rubin
S
O003683
10028064
154. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
155. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
156. Tomaszewska Teresa KJ Welt Opypy
S
O001498
157. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O031302
158. Tuyakbaev Nurjon UZB
S
10028178
159. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (MJ.)
10152240
160. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
161. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
162. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
163. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
164. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
165. Wawrzkiewicz Tola POL
2010 (JM.)
10279285
166. Wawrzynowicz Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10260488
167. Weka Krzysztof POL
2005 (J.)
10298591
168. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
169. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
170. Wieczorek Katarzyna KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O006372
171. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
172. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
173. Wiedmer Kathrin GER
S
10040279
174. Wierucka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Rumaky
2011 (JM.)
O057409
175. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
176. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
177. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
178. Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
O067928
179. Wojtal Julianna POL
2004 (MJ.)
10185778
180. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
181. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10195880
182. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
183. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
184. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
185. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna POL
S
10257162
186. Ziolkowska Weronika POL
2008 (JM.)
10299009
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

164

ABBY LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: FLINTA/FANS
LV001000003222 107CL99
2.

132

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
B0138877S 107AD07
3.

4

ALEXIS BH PZHK (WLKP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616007661402213 108BY89
4.

140

ALO VALERA-P PZHK (SP) 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
A0020393S 108CG13
5.

201

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ALVARO V PACHERIN
M: CRISTALANA Z/CRISTO 5
056015Z55648713 106WS39
6.

602A

AMARANT FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/164 F: Uldrik 457
M: Irene T
K030041 616004201602235
7.

320

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
DE421000261508 104FY30
8.

206

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55682412 105PH53
9.

139

ANNABELLE PZHK (WLKP) POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
B0110545S 107FR04
10.

184

ARENA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
616009550066511 107ZX30
11.

605B

ARES POL 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
616009680033411 107UT12
12.

402

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/161 F: Morawia / Monsieur
M: Armila / Biskwit
K024792 616007670038513
13.

287

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
DE421000112304 104OZ47
14.

604C

ARTYSTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach jasnogniada/164 F: Malibu
M: Aronia
K029393 616009680015816
15.

142

ATIFA PZHK (SP) 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
A0001366S 108DB70
16.

604B

ATOS ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Alger
M: Alfa
LKPZJ/13370/22 616008670002314
17.

141

BACCUS V DWB DEN 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
208333DW1601192 107MY12
18.

316

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
021860 105RU48
19.

7

BALOU BALOU PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BIJOU BE
M: SOFIA/WANTOZ
616009540029713 106UI29
20.

231

BALOUSSINIA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: BALOUSSINI
M: STRACIATELLA/STALYPSO
DE418182500111 105XK16
21.

505

BELLE COUTURE M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot Line
Brak De 433330150212
22.

185

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
DE481810006414 106WH15
23.

330

BIG SANTURIA PS OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE 418185028815 107TR64
24.

602F

BILL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Poker
M: Balba
BrakP 616009610018117
25.

17

BIPEGGIO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Other F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: PERLE/POWER
DE 441410172113 107EQ58
26.

240

BLACK JACK OLDBG 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE 433330564108 107NE89
27.

601A

BLIZARD PKS POL 2006 wałach gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Burza
K016967 12247
28.

245

BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: QUIDIAME DE L'ABBAYE/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
FRA00111563636E 106ND29
29.

602B

BORODINO-G TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach kara/155 F: Wander
M: Boskje Van de Bring
Brak 616999610295206
30.

16

CABANNA 2 OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE433330299614 107ZT00
31.

178

CADIS RP BRAND GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CLEOPATRA 53/CALYPSO II
DE 456560316515 108BS11
32.

103

CAIRA'S CONAMOR LAT 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
0000027804 107WB10
33.

108

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE421000592610 105VQ47
34.

179

CALIFORNIA BRAND GER 2017 Mare Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: CORINA/COCKPIT
DE 456560200017 108DH89
35.

111

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
826002140872815 106RW36
36.

166

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE418185014916 107VE58
37.

165

CAMBIALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: LUSINA Z/LASINO
056015Z55758314 107SI86
38.

104

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431310706014 107KU19
39.

208

CANABAZ WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: CHOCOLATE/CALIDO I
DE441410036614 107KQ92
40.

152

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OS POL 2016 Male Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
DE418180336916 107CK71
41.

250

CAPINAEDA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
DE421000060812 108AD75
42.

226

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
DE431316587112 105XI76
43.

110

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: STAKKANA/STAKKATO
DE431319603712 106GN68
44.

318

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO 2
528003201106828 105FA47
45.

170

CARLETTO OS GER 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE418180336217 108AI63
46.

12

CASALI HOLST 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE421000547214 106XZ38
47.

9

CASCALOU 3 HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: BONNY/BALOU DU ROUET
DE 431310672614 107KZ28
48.

183

CASINO WHITE SM PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
A0016458S 107RY75
49.

147

CASSILIANO PZHK (SP) 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009530034112 105TB51
50.

145

CASSINI ZAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE421000503012 106CD58
51.

218

CASTALECCHIO SM HOLST 2012 Male Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: NOBELIS/HERALDIK XX
09952 105QO64
52.

272

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSINI KAMA
M: ELISA/CORLAND
DE427270301713 107EB96
53.

332

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: S-CON LAINE/CON AIR 7
DE421000071313 106QT14
54.

305

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
DE421000099715 106WF18
55.

157

CAT BALLOU 23 WESTF GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: BAGHIRA/BALOU DU ROUET
276441410811615 107IR94
56.

8

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CLEINE QUEENA/CRISTALLO 7
DE441411424014 106PN13
57.

223

CELTA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: CECORA/KONIG SOBIESKI
616009640019314 106TT69
58.

2

CELVISTO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: LAMIRA/LEVISTO
DE 456570044513 106RR66
59.

409

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
60.

246

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ALONIE Z/AVENTYNO
DE 418180167806 103NE32
61.

290

CHAMANO 5 HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CHAMAN
M: ULANA II/CARETINO 2
DE 421000157015 107CD91
62.

18

CHAMPIONETTE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: COSTELLO
M: CALIT Z/CALIDO I
1006090 106WZ77
63.

314

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
DE 431310463310 106CE40
64.

137

CHARLIE OLDBG GER 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
DE433331017513 107NQ10
65.

181

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
528003000710971 104JD93
66.

105

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: MACY VAN LEUT/ELANVILLE
993471 106TP15
67.

254

CHERRY CORVUS D PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Bay F: CORVUS Z
M: CHOCOLETT/CHEENOOK
616009530041914 107HX69
68.

153

CHEYENNE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600047411 107CP50
69.

109

CHIMEQUYL PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
616009680067808 104NZ03
70.

227

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
616009680051511 106WW14
71.

329

CHUMBUMBUS RP BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANTARIS/ANTAEUS
DE 456570146112 108BR92
72.

326

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
DE418182516515 106TL24
73.

315

CINDERELLA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE421000140413 106MB17
74.

182

CINDORIJKE DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Grey F: CALVINO Z
M: LADORIJKE/LAROME
056015Z55762813 107EA95
75.

327

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
056015Z55765714 106TL26
76.

127

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
DE441410882613 106PE64
77.

241

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
25000112273645F 106EG67
78.

334

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANDILLO 3
M: LANDAIKA Z/LANDGOLD 3
056015Z55668508 105RX47
79.

281

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
DE441411065114 107BC09
80.

228

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
DE433330404808 104LH55
81.

116

COMME SI 2015 Mare Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: CACHAREL/
DE441410059415 106XX34
82.

150

CON CORAZON 11 BAD-WÜ GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: /
DE 473730036215 107KU28
83.

284

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP 2
DE421000709416 107LS30
84.

247

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
DE421000190813 107CH35
85.

203

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
DE418184095709 106MD93
86.

261

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
29209BXX 104PU85
87.

257

CORDENSKY DSP (SATHÜ) 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE 455878980115 108DL52
88.

1

CORMITELLO HOLST 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
DE421000173313 107NB71
89.

175

CORNARO 4 HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: LEICHTE BRISE/LORD Z
DE 431316721915 107XG62
90.

302

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE456560006813 106MB14
91.

255

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
DE421000693111 105QH49
92.

322

CRAWALLO BS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CRAWFORD 5
M: VIKTORIA BS/CASALL
DE 421000153209 104WZ22
93.

222

CRAZY DAISY G DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE455870285413 106TR71
94.

129

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
616009670022711 105EA74
95.

256

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
DE418180248713 106KC81
96.

707

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
97.

410

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
98.

10

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
616009610074614 106WS10
99.

225

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
A0003786S 107DT17
100.

229

D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KARA III/CARTHAGO Z
056015Z55674716 107DU12
101.

154

D'ARTAGNAN SH Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DI CANTERO VAN TER HULST Z
M: FIRST LADY VAN TER HULST/QUIDAM DE REVEL
BEL015Z55911716 107CD95
102.

717

DEFENDER HARD TOP F:
M:
103.

114

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
Z-612504 103AM23
104.

217

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F: DARSHAN
M: QUITE WENKE/FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
DE418180205915 107HR10
105.

211

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F: DIARADO
M: CHELLA GIRL/SANDRO BOY
DE418185063412 106HH74
106.

133

DIGISPORT CARLO HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: CASQUETTA/CASQUETTO
DE421000119114 107EA57
107.

325

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
DE418180174011 106MG81
108.

159

DOBBY WHITE WESTF GER 2017 Mare Grey F: DIARADO
M: CHARMONIE/CORNET OBOLENSKY
DE441410098017 108AU61
109.

508

DOLCETTO HANN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Don Frederico
M: Weldone
K024383 Brak
110.

509

DON ROYAL 9 OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Schufro
M: Facette Royal / Rubin Royal
K027931 DE 433 33 05 92812
111.

504

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
112.

209

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
POL009610219108 104OY31
113.

285

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
528003000811231 104PU77
114.

148

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANG GER 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
108CJ71
115.

230

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
528003200909274 104HZ05
116.

605A

EDJE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003200913346 105OX75
117.

411

EL MORITZ M POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz xx
M: Eureka m / Plaster m
K028857 616 006 55 00884 16
118.

319

ELASTIQUA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: ATIQUA/QUANTUM
DE421000582312 106VE87
119.

126

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
056015Z55791215 106XE20
120.

328

EPONA I HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASSILANO
M: MORINA I/CALIDO I
DE 421000032712 106HP34
121.

295

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESI PARIS/GUIDAM
372414005628657 107LD00
122.

271

ESKOBAR PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: ESPINA/VIS VERSA
616009580271214 107BV70
123.

321

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
K030526 528003200909938 104GY66
124.

107

EUFORIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640083212 106AW47
125.

216

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
DE 421000120912 106MX25
126.

135

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
15239162S 107BB50
127.

263

FAVOUR VG DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Other F: FAVORIT ASK
M: VANITY DAVIS/ROYAL BRAVOUR
208333DW1100520 105JA22
128.

202

FLEUR DE LIS Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FERNANDO- H
M: CAVALLERIE/UNANIEM
056015Z55590815 107YZ69
129.

502

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769 528003201000936
130.

507

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
K026399 DE
131.

711

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/pony:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
132.

404

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
133.

503

FURST APACHINO OLDENBURG POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/170cm F: Apache KWPN
M: Fame han. / Fabriano han.
K023716 DE433335051613
134.

185

GAMEBOY RED WINE PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
A0023397S 107VQ90
135.

14

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
W254115BWP 105XV82
136.

297

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF NV
528003201105046 105SL31
137.

242

GLORIA HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE421000549114 106SQ63
138.

144

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
DE441411024416 107DM71
139.

273

GRAEFIN GREY T HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LADY SUNSHINE/LANDADEL
DE 431318804012 108AQ00
140.

162

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CIVANTA K-P/ODERMUS
528003201103255 106PB21
141.

118

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
616009640019814 107CL11
142.

112

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
BEL-W-261184-BWP 104TW87
143.

210

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201207653 106EF37
144.

128

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201200787 106GC33
145.

124

HERA DE LUX DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Mare Bay F: HERMES DE LUX
M: LILLY/LEVISTANO
DE 456560003114 107CV87
146.

237

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
POL009610128007 105AA64
147.

301

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: JUSTINA Z/JUMBO-JET
528003201204834 105RC00
148.

235

HOLLE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201205952 107FP82
149.

102

HUBKA PZHK (M) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616006590125415 107YS15
150.

405

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
K016482 616007680108809
151.

117

ILANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: IKEA/QUIRINUS
616009640023015 107NQ26
152.

262

ILORD KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: BARELLA/CONTENDRO I
EE528113613 106BK51
153.

13

IMPERATOR MECKL POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE427270301313 108DM95
154.

601D

INTERCITY PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Lou Reed
M: Intryga
K027882 616009670108210
155.

122

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: LINDA/FARMER
528003201300130 106MY02
156.

303

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
528003201305488 106CN18
157.

601B

INWENCJA PKS POL 2008 klacz gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Intryga
K016973 12252
158.

282

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201308082 106AE69
159.

158

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003201302547 107OH51
160.

406

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
K025171 528003201309099
161.

311

JABELLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201402750 107WX81
162.

205

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: BIG STAR BZ/BIG STAR
528003201408881 106MN83
163.

702

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NL POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/pony:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barcalay He. Stb / Woodrow Carisbrook
M: Anja Stb / Merrie Moscan
K026248 52801802009251
164.

601C

JAŚMIN PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Pastisz
M: Jaśmina
K026848 10031529
165.

306

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
11946 104RI79
166.

701

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/pony:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
167.

716

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
K016458 616999590267306
168.

169

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Male Grey F: KORANO B
M: ANNABEL/ASKARI 173
DE456560112114 106JA84
169.

280

KALISTO P. KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: BYAZINTHE/CHIN CHIN
528003201503972 107CG36
170.

252

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
528003201505665 107CF43
171.

106

KAMAEL PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009530077810 108AS47
172.

151

KAMILLA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201504357 108CJ73
173.

312

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: W-DIADORA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
DE418180104215 107CY01
174.

249

KARNAC RED WINE OS POL 2015 Male Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: KLEONS BONITA/STAKKATO
DE418182531615 108AD00
175.

212

KASINIA 2012 Mare Bay F: CASSINI KAMA
M: /
616009640067912 107CB22
176.

267

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
528003201508900 106UF79
177.

204

KATHMANDAU PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: KLEOPATRA/SAMURAI M
616009510119012 106PK76
178.

310

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
LTU002520275614 106WI91
179.

279

KRACK BLEU C KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201504511 107MK84
180.

403

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
K021735 61600964052112
181.

176

L'AREZZO KEROS SBS BEL 2017 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: FEE DE TOPALINE/
056007000L58545 108BY35
182.

125

LA COCO 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RASSALLA/PARCO
276421000138608 105OM60
183.

283

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
DE418180089613 106HF08
184.

146

LA PLEASURE-IMOO KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201604672 108AP95
185.

276

LADY GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
107EZ69
186.

172

LAMBADA MNM HANN GER 2014 Mare Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: /
107IS63
187.

274

LANCELOTTA WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
DE441410966913 106ML12
188.

708

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:- F: nn /
M: nn /
K030216 61699961020813
189.

259

LATISSIMUS PZHK (SP) 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: /
616009670032412 107LR69
190.

233

LAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
12416 105IB29
191.

293

LENOX III HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: LEGOLAS 88
M: OPERETTE I/CHAMBERTIN 3
DE 421000173113 107FW21
192.

113

LEONARDO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LAVALL I
M: PERLE VII (HOLST)/PAINTER'S ROW XX
DE421000261506 104WR30
193.

715

LIKE A LION B Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Like Luxus / Leicester
M: Vivi B / Velvet R
K032887 DE473730592012
194.

161

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003201608530 107ZT02
195.

167

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
LV012460450294 106ET48
196.

277

LORD PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
POL009540055608 104WS90
197.

6

LORDANA K 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE418180110112 108CA88
198.

299

LOS ANGELES OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: LINCOLN 122
M: PATRIZIA/LUDWIGS AS
DE418180199612 107BA57
199.

264

LOVE IS ON OLDBG DEN 2015 Gelding Grey F: LEVISONN
M: PAULA/PAGENO
DE433330346415 107NO07
200.

213

LUGANO DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE456370005012 107SA38
201.

286

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
056002W00298427 105WQ90
202.

603A

MAESTOSO MANO LIPICANTER POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: Balaton Maestoso-1
M: Favory Ragyogo
K034756 HUNML092810000
203.

5

MAKE MY DAY PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: MR BLUE
M: SAO PAULO/LIBERO H
963847 104SG18
204.

275

MATTS V.G. BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EMERALD
M: CHELSEA VG Z/CHELLANO
987617 106LN55
205.

298

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
616009530174612 106PO32
206.

713

MILAGROSS TYP.SZL. POL 2011 klacz gniada/pony:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K023004 616999600286011
207.

171

MISS CARETINO MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
01AZ0152 105VQ97
208.

174

MISS CASALL MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: /
01AZ0154 105VQ99
209.

307

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
DE441411329712 105RP51
210.

258

MISTRESS PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CHACCATO
M: MORENA/TURBUD TEMPO
616009660707015 107BB43
211.

207

MODEST VAN DEN EIK BWP BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
056002W00303118 107FW84
212.

155

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
056015Z55827113 107AD14
213.

221

NABAB PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009600175011 106LU24
214.

160

NAOKI 3 HOLST GER 2016 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: ELLEN I/CARDINO 5
DE 421000046816 107LR24
215.

3

NAOMI C II PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009520028213 108DH21
216.

149

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
DE421000127109 105HX68
217.

605C

NEPTUN PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
616009660151212 107XU33
218.

131

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
056002W00305200 108CA98
219.

317

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
056002W00303907 107KV83
220.

119

NIKI L WESTF POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE441411173016 107FD69
221.

248

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
DE455879001913 106CL87
222.

253

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
984297 106OM25
223.

238

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
DE 421000153509 104WC28
224.

605D

NUTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
616009660812813 107XU34
225.

333

ODESSA PROFI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009540003311 106ES48
226.

265

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
056002W00307166 106HF29
227.

270

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
056015Z55748312 105QU15
228.

138

OK LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: BOKILLY DS Z/BERLIN
DE433330888816 107EJ67
229.

224

ONASIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
616009680013610 104WJ86
230.

288

OSI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: KILIAN 38
M: OSAMA/MARINO
616009600115715 107BC16
231.

143

PANCHER BOY UKR 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
UA680000238 107VL79
232.

710

PASJA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/pony:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun) /
M: NN (Prima) /
K023409 616999600472608
233.

602C

PENTAGRAM ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/164 F: Lopez
M: Perełka
Brak 616008570088916
234.

11

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
DE441411573907 104CI80
235.

603B

PLUTO XX -1 F:
M:
236.

603C

PLUTO XX-2 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/162 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Morella
106O047 703001312535613
237.

603B-x

PLUTO XX-21 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Cantata-18
K032120 703001312540513
238.

603D

PLUTO XX-3 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: PLUTO XX
M: CASTELLANETA
K032119 703001312536113
239.

604A

PORTOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Bułat
M: Panama
K027887 616009682024815
240.

232

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F: CANOSO
M: PRINCESSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
616009640048013 107CM67
241.

309

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55546614 107IX70
242.

214

QUADRO Z HOLST GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
DE421000069611 107DU91
243.

323

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
DE431312313609 105DH05
244.

294

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
372414005510112 106RD88
245.

130

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP BEL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
056002W00312878 108CV11
246.

219

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
208333201403523 107AG88
247.

401

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
248.

236

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
DE421000348309 105BD66
249.

289

RASCO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: RIVER PG/SPARTAKUS
616009661125212 107EF84
250.

506

RAUL HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
K027182 DE431315120613
251.

168

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
LTU005170116311 105FJ42
252.

604D

REWIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 ogier kara/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rostala
K022328 616008670096012
253.

337

RIO VERDE 4 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: CASTAQUETTE/
DE 421000400612 106EN71
254.

335

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
616009660709309 105FT01
255.

120

RODOS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
A0006831S 108CA83
256.

278

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK (WLKP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
616007640083610 104UA14
257.

510

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
258.

703

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
259.

407

SAFARI TS POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: x
M: x
K024557 616999682006912
260.

244

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESCARA/ESCUDO 19
DE 431317901611 106RU21
261.

304

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
616009570040714 106ZW37
262.

134

SATILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: SATURDAY/ANIMO
616009610120414 107NR34
263.

408

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
264.

234

SHACAROLA MECKL GER 2011 Mare Other F: SHAVALOU
M: LACAROLA/EGGERSMANNS LADINOR
DE 427270338911 106YX04
265.

260

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
980583 105QC49
266.

602E

SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 LIPICAŃSKA POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/153 F: Siglavy Capriola XXVI
M: 839 Neapolitano XXIX-1
K034692 642019820183035
267.

121

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CON CAPITAL
M: SURPRISE/SAO PAULO
616009630203510 106HJ36
268.

268

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
616009610059410 106JA03
269.

220

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418185020615 107LT64
270.

136

STAKKATO BOY DSP (BAVAR) GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE481810003516 107WP59
271.

331

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
DE433330923814 106PN25
272.

709

STARTPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/pony:146 F: Carnuet / Courage
M: Starpower Lady / Chamberlain
K032431 DE422.220035712
273.

123

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
DE 418182544913 106PJ27
274.

296

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
616009590142315 106TY30
275.

266

TAMAGOTCHI DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: KALAHARI 22/KINGSTON
DE456560504714 107PE84
276.

705

TANGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/pony:124 F: Timo /
M: Shira /
K030537 POL013610199407
277.

291

TARABAS 30 OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: T-CORA/COROFINO II
DE 418183311816 107CD52
278.

163

TAVADOS PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F: NEVADOS S
M: TAJLANDIA/LANDOR
A0009162S 107NH64
279.

712

TOPAZ KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/pony:130 F: Rosenhof Massino / / Stardust Boyvan'tStedeke
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
280.

177

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE441411171117 107PB39
281.

173

TUTU MNM GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
01AZ0155 105VR00
282.

101

ULILEN PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009610227310 105VW33
283.

714

VALES BLUERAY KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 wałach siwa/pony:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
K024184 826082-001201313
284.

324

VALKIRIA UKR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE441410609313 108AA49
285.

180

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE433330872616 107OD57
286.

15

VENEZIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009510254513 107TS26
287.

269

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: VENDETTA/CARETINO 2
DE421000505910 105QH26
288.

292

VERDINALE BRAND GER 2014 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DONATA/DIARADO
DE456560435314 107CK58
289.

239

VERONA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418182570913 107ML18
290.

243

VESTARI HOLST GER 2015 Male Grey F:
M: /
DE421000602515 106SQ60
291.

313

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOBINNA Z/LAWITO
DE418180001615 107FG84
292.

156

VLEUT HANN GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: VANCOUVER D’AUVRAY
M: DAVINA/CASALL
DE431319654915 108AT70
293.

336

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
616009530152915 107BY51
294.

704

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
295.

602D

WEART-P FRYZYJSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Piter 312
M: Hermen 424
Brak 528004200703336
296.

706

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY WELSH PONY POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/pony:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker / Lodor Llewelyn AP Meredith
M: Holly / Bengad Whitebeam
K025821 ULEN82604602068
297.

300

WIARADO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Black F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA/CAVALLO
616009640053814 107EN18
298.

308

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
616009540151507 104OY63
299.

251

WIRGINIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA/CAVALLO
616009640047112 106HI86
300.

215

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009510236215 107CK77
301.

115

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN-PHIN
M: SARINA/LBH CALVADOS
528003 04.11274 103CC23
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bołądź Bartłomiej
Trefl Gdańsk
2023-02-04
6
Byczkowska Zuzanna
KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
PASJA (710)
2023-02-04
2
2023-02-04
3
2023-02-05
4
Fularczyk Aleksander
KSPSK Kwieki
2023-02-04
3
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2023-02-04
2
2023-02-04
3
2023-02-05
5
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
2023-02-04
8
2023-02-04
1
2023-02-05
7
Jurkowski Pawel
POL
2023-02-04
5
Korus Anna
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
LASEK (708)
2023-02-04
4
2023-02-04
5
2023-02-05
1
Krzeszewska Zofia
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2023-02-04
4
2023-02-04
8
2023-02-05
2
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (701)
2023-02-04
5
2023-02-04
4
2023-02-05
1
Lewandowska Gabriela
AJD Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
JUNIOR (716)
2023-02-04
7
2023-02-04
8
2023-02-05
2
Lewandowska Michalina
AJD Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2023-02-04
3
2023-02-04
7
2023-02-05
8
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2023-02-04
8
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S-PIORUN (703)
2023-02-04
1
2023-02-04
1
2023-02-05
4
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
BPK - MAZ
2023-02-04
6
2023-02-04
2
2023-02-05
6
Moczkowska Mia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MILAGROSS (713)
2023-02-04
6
2023-02-04
6
2023-02-05
5
Mroczek Jakub
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
VULCANO (704)
2023-02-04
1
2023-02-04
5
2023-02-05
3
Nazarewicz Julia
Sopocki KJ
TANGO (705)
2023-02-04
8
2023-02-05
7
2023-02-04
4
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2023-02-04
4
Patelka Jakub
Grupa MTP
2023-02-04
7
Petraitis Matas
LTU
2023-02-04
1
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2023-02-04
5
2023-02-04
2
2023-02-05
2
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2023-02-04
2
Wierucka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Rumaky
CYKOR (707)
2023-02-04
3
2023-02-04
7
2023-02-05
6
Wnuczko Sara
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
TOPAZ (712)
2023-02-04
6
2023-02-04
6
2023-02-05
8

Number of Riders: 186

Number of Horses: 301

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl