Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Future ZT
Cavaliada Warszawa 2022
Warszawa, 12-13.11.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Tadeusz St. Ranczo Rubin
S
O048407
2. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
3. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
4. Bazyl Michal POL
S
10092461
5. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
8. Brzozowska Aleksandra POL
2009 (JM.)
10297562
9. Budzynska Oliwia POL
2008 (JM.)
10270778
10. Bule Paulina POL
2005 (J.)
10203874
11. Burgyte Laura LTU
2010 (JM.)
10269191
12. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (JM.)
O057366
13. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
14. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip POL
2009 (JM.)
10296911
15. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
16. Dlugosz Karolina POL
2007 (JM.)
10297366
17. Drywa Aurelia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O022289
18. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
19. Dziuba Filip LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O040608
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
21. Fraczkowska Roksana POL
2009 (JM.)
10281352
22. Friedman Maja Bella POL
2003 (MJ.)
10183554
23. Frydrych Emilia POL
2008 (JM.)
10296771
24. Fularczyk Aleksander POL
2001 (MJ.)
10284044
25. Fularczyk Aleksander KSPSK Kwieki
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
26. Gierlach Monika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10297928
27. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O024867
28. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10204903
29. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
30. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2014 (Mł.)
O062987
31. Gola Helena POL
2010 (JM.)
10262419
32. Golicka Zuzanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147278
33. Gonciarek Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10143460
34. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
35. Gruszka Gabriela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10297763
36. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Soymax Lublin Team
S
O006954
37. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
38. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
39. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
40. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
41. Inguenaud Sophia POL
S
10208662
42. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
43. Jach Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10261088
44. Jaritz Jennifer AUT
S
10111791
45. Jaritz Julia AUT
2003 (MJ.)
10153109
46. Jaworska Monika POL
S
10171873
47. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
48. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
49. Jurkowski Paweł POL
S
10002502
50. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
51. Kalicinski Pawel POL
S
10025826
52. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
53. Kasprzyszak Ola POL
2005 (J.)
10226153
54. Kaszynska Aleksandra POL
2006 (J.)
10227017
55. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
56. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
57. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
58. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
59. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
60. Klimczak Martyna POL
2004 (J.)
10200521
61. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
62. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
63. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
64. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
65. Kopko Justyna POL
S
10154705
66. Korus Anna KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
67. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
68. Kowalski Kamil POL
2004 (J.)
10263006
69. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
70. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
71. Kreutzer Andrea POL
S
10236032
72. Krzeszewska Zofia Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O064947
73. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
74. Kucharska Antonina POL
2008 (JM.)
10237523
75. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
76. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
77. Kwiatkowska Ewa POL
2008 (JM.)
10255132
78. Laizans Nauris LAT
S
10089145
79. Leszek Karwanska Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10140358
80. Lewandowska Gabriela AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
81. Lewandowska Michalina AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
2010 (JM.)
O057242
82. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
83. Lewinson Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10233006
84. Line Anna LAT
2003 (MJ.)
10288185
85. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
86. Maciejewska Katarzyna POL
S
10109001
87. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10220975
88. Madej Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10194018
89. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (J.)
10154386
90. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
91. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
92. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
93. Marciniak-Gondro Joanna POL
S
10066423
94. Marszałek Filipek Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O060463
95. Martinaviciute Laura LTU
S
10236826
96. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
97. Matlawski Piotr POL
S
10110305
98. Mazurek Piotr LKS Sokół Kunowo
S
O000923
10031529
99. Michalak Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10226564
100. Michalowska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10253964
101. Migdalska Zofia POL
2008 (JM.)
10275752
102. Mikolajczyk Eryka POL
2007 (JM.)
10214174
103. Miloszewska Nikola POL
2007 (JM.)
10260478
104. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
105. Moczak Julia KJ Cheval Mariampol
S
O004795
106. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058184
107. Mroczek Jakub Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2010 (JM.)
O052047
108. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
S
10103775
109. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
110. Naruszewicz-Stroinska Julia POL
S
10259824
111. Nawrocka Roksana POL
2008 (JM.)
10226561
112. Nazarewicz Julia Sopocki KJ
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
113. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
114. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
115. Nicpon Martyna POL
S
10190983
116. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
117. Noga Maria POL
2009 (JM.)
10297334
118. Nowacki Filip Bpk
S
Brak
119. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
120. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
121. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
122. Parda Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10227007
123. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
124. Patelka Jakub Grupa MTP
125. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
126. Pawlowska Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10231778
127. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
128. Peszek Julia POL
2009 (JM.)
10271958
129. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
130. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
131. Pieta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10221492
132. Pilatowicz Aleksandra POL
S
10115309
133. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
134. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
135. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
136. Poschauko Julia POL
S
10085827
137. Prasek Magdalena POL
S
10046563
138. Przybylski Lukasz POL
S
10060244
139. Pupiallo Marianna POL
2008 (JM.)
10260313
140. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (MJ.)
O043881
141. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
142. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
143. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
144. Rutkowska Luiza Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O001344
145. Rybak-Massalska Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10255978
146. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
147. Siejek Michal POL
S
10185438
148. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
149. Sitek Alina POL
S
10269740
150. Siwicka Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10297331
151. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
152. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (JM.)
10223893
153. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
154. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (JM.)
10223894
155. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (J.)
10257023
156. Staszałek Mateusz Bpk
S
Brak
157. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
158. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
159. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (MJ.)
O026744
160. Sterczynska Gabriela POL
2006 (J.)
10227138
161. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
162. Sysojeva Sandra Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
NONE
10087086
163. Szczepaniak Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Ranczo Rubin
S
O003683
10028064
164. Szczupakowska Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10226142
165. Szlachta Slawomir POL
S
10021320
166. Szmytkowski Piotr POL
S
10119995
167. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
168. Tocha Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10259488
169. Tomaszewska Teresa KJ Welt Opypy
S
O001498
170. Touloupis Angelos GRE
S
10070422
171. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
172. Trzesniewska Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10221873
173. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
174. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
175. Varula Lene EST
2005 (J.)
10193816
176. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
177. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
178. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
179. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
180. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
181. Wawrzynowicz Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10260488
182. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
183. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
184. Wieczorek Katarzyna KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O006372
185. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
186. Wierucka Zofia Rio Grande Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
187. Wilczewska Weronika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147919
188. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
189. Wiraszka Jakub Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona w Strzegomiu
2002 (MJ.)
0045579
10215935
190. Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
O067928
191. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10195880
192. Yndestad Helene Isabell NOR
S
K070793HEL05
10117972
193. Zabowska-Zychowicz Nelly POL
2006 (J.)
10262035
194. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10181305
195. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

111

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F: ABKE 4
M: /
DE441411105714 106UH83
2.

43

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
B0138877S 107AD07
3.

91

ALIEAN ZIN'GALERIANI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: AUKELIEN/NUMERO UNO
B0133008S 108AQ07
4.

199

ALMQUIST PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009510353811 105MZ99
5.

175

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ALVARO V PACHERIN
M: CRISTALANA Z/CRISTO 5
056015Z55648713 106WS39
6.

604A

AMARANT FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/164 F: Uldrik 457
M: Irene T
K030041 616004201602235
7.

165

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
10357754W 106AB98
8.

301

ARAGOR PZHK (WLKP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
POL007610214308 105VY12
9.

6

ARENA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
616009550066511 107ZX30
10.

108

ARES PZHK (WLKP) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
POL007530239205 103HQ71
11.

605B

ARES POL 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
616009680033411 107UT12
12.

510

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/161 F: Morawia / Monsieur
M: Armila / Biskwit
K024792 616007670038513
13.

601D

ARTYSTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach jasnogniada/164 F: Malibu
M: Aronia
K029393 616009680015816
14.

601C

ATOS ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Alger
M: Alfa
LKPZJ/13370/22 616008670002314
15.

68

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
616009690142110 106GE21
16.

169

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
528003 06.02999 103OZ45
17.

103

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
11532839E 105UA65
18.

44

BAKARA BELIN FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
M: PHAKIRA BELIN/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
11553262F 106XB65
19.

42

BASTYLIA PZHK (WLKP) 2011 Mare Bay F: ODER
M: BALLADA/
616007530050911 107CF70
20.

158

BELLA BALOU MAXX OLDBG POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418180255515 107GJ04
21.

706

BELLE COUTURE M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot Line
Brak De 433330150212
22.

306

BERNIKLA PZHK (WLKP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CZARDASZ
M: BERENIKA/CAP DE B'NEVILLE
616007610089215 107LE15
23.

47

BETINA OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KADET TER PUTTE
M: BETTIE/NEW TIME
DE418182504914 106PB49
24.

101

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
DE481810006414 106WH15
25.

604C

BILL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Poker
M: Balba
BrakP 616009610018117
26.

19

BIPEGGIO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Other F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: PERLE/POWER
DE 441410172113 107EQ58
27.

603A

BLIZARD PKS POL 2006 wałach gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Burza
K016967 12247
28.

163

BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: QUIDIAME DE L'ABBAYE/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
FRA00111563636E 106ND29
29.

604E

BORODINO-G TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach kara/155 F: Wander
M: Boskje Van de Bring
Brak 616999610295206
30.

502

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Babilonia / Jape
K022651 616009670029813
31.

313

CABANNA 2 OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE433330299614 107ZT00
32.

3

CALERIME VAN'T HULGENRODE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Other F: CASALL
M: OSTARIA I/CANDILLO 3
DE421000048513 107QO67
33.

30

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
826002140872815 106RW36
34.

88

CALLIA-L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: LESCIBARD L
M: CONCHITA L/CRUZEIRO
616009610079912 107KW12
35.

21

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALIZEE/ACOBAT 2
DE456570287608 105QT84
36.

85

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE418185014916 107VE58
37.

59

CAMBIALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: LUSINA Z/LASINO
056015Z55758314 107SI86
38.

35

CAMBODSCHA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431310706014 107KU19
39.

132

CAMPINO 574 HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: ZEDER III/CALIDO I
DE421000162114 107VM85
40.

81

CANDY LWB LAT 2013 Mare Bay F: COLEO
M: BARKAROLA/DONALD
LV001000002096 106LO16
41.

125

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
DE418180216210 106CC05
42.

191

CAPUERA SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: CONRAD
M: CORZICA/CORTEZ
12242878Y 106JY75
43.

14

CARAJON HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: FRANJA/FOR KEEPS
DE 431313905409 104QQ28
44.

74

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: STAKKANA/STAKKATO
DE431319603712 106GN68
45.

173

CARDIFF PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: CARRARA/CARRICO
616009510253013 106UP86
46.

58

CARIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
616009610069313 107MF43
47.

194

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
421000289204 103BV35
48.

55

CASSALETTO OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: CASALIDO
M: LORDANA/LORD CALETTO
DE 418181097316 107WD92
49.

57

CASSINI ZAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE421000503012 106CD58
50.

152

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
DE421000176213 106DO19
51.

308

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 Mare Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CLEINE QUEENA/CRISTALLO 7
DE441411424014 106PN13
52.

312

CENTAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LIBRETTO
M: CENTURIA/
POL009530044604 107MU60
53.

508

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
54.

129

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
DE481810070609 105EB41
55.

164

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ALONIE Z/AVENTYNO
DE 418180167806 103NE32
56.

215

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
DE 431310463310 106CE40
57.

53

CHEPETTO HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CANTERBURY
M: UNA VIII/CAMBRIDGE 8
DE421000189513 106LN75
58.

87

CHEYENNE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600047411 107CP50
59.

71

CHICHA MINT BAVAR GER 2015 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
DE498815221815 107VF18
60.

123

CHIPIE DE TEXO SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS
M: NEW PAP DE TEXO/QUICK STAR
12248557A 107HQ97
61.

112

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: CHAMPIONESSE/CONTENDRO I
DE441410733913 106AU51
62.

121

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
DE418180062614 106WJ35
63.

78

CLAPTON RZ HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS 2
M: VIOLETTA VII/CARETINO 2
DE 421000530414 107KZ54
64.

153

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
A0002257S 107BC10
65.

107

CLIFF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/GUARDUS LIMBUS
DE421000117311 105TE41
66.

76

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
DE441410882613 106PE64
67.

9

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
25000112273645F 106EG67
68.

227

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
616009510254213 106ZN88
69.

311

COMME SI 2015 Mare Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: CACHAREL/
DE441410059415 106XX34
70.

89

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP 2
DE421000709416 107LS30
71.

192

CONSTANTINE M HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WENDURA/WENDEKREIS
DE431310046212 107FV38
72.

204

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
DE418184095709 106MD93
73.

145

COPINO J AWÖ AUT 2013 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE BROY
M: SONETTE/ALIBI
040017210019613 106CN93
74.

186

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
29209BXX 104PU85
75.

140

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
616009690066715 106XC21
76.

37

CORDESSO WESTF POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE441411169213 107ZU99
77.

148

CORDULA GRUN HOLST GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO II
M: KARMINA/COROFINO I
DE421000518415 107AY15
78.

197

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: QUE SERA 10/QUIDAM DE REVEL
DE441411262214 106UC51
79.

207

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE456560006813 106MB14
80.

27

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
DE421000282408 104JU61
81.

159

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
DE421000001610 105IA62
82.

31

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE421000048512 105WT12
83.

96

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
DE421000693111 105QH49
84.

13

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTURANO
M: MARSEILLE/LORD BYRON
DE 421000332407 106MT99
85.

40

CRUSTY VD HEFFINCK HOLST UKR 2014 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: /
DE421000554614 106RA49
86.

309

CRUZ S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK 175
M: C.RAVENNA Z/CHICAGO
616009520042014 107GK28
87.

86

CUCINELLI LTU 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
LTU006490063015 107GO94
88.

102

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
DE418180248713 106KC81
89.

402

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
90.

512

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
91.

69

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
A0003786S 107DT17
92.

94

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JENNIFER/
528003000809047 105AY42
93.

36

DARK PEARL M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: DIARADO
M: DESTINY/QUMBALL
616009690020315 107RI51
94.

187

DARK'ANN HOLST SVK 2015 Stallion Black F: DARCODELLO
M: DAY OFF/CASALL
DE421000174715 106TB52
95.

110

DARO BLUE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: CHACORLA/CHACCO-BLUE
B0108258S 107TT61
96.

167

DIAM'S STAR FRA 2013 Gelding Grey F: NARTAGO
M: PHYLINE STAR/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
13333826K 106PP43
97.

154

DIARETTO MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE427270065314 107YE32
98.

503

DING DONG BAV POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado
M: Roxy
K022843 DE481810293613
99.

56

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
616009520037315 106WA79
100.

229

DOUBLE DIAMOND M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009690020215 107RI56
101.

209

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
528003000811231 104PU77
102.

136

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
52800300031900 104LN27
103.

412

DŻARNA TS POL 2002 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
K018849 POL999540127802
104.

605A

EDJE KWPN POL . klacz kara/X F: .
M: .
. .
105.

109

ELASTIQUA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: ATIQUA/QUANTUM
DE421000582312 106VE87
106.

83

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
528003200911812 105IX12
107.

61

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003200901330 105QO47
108.

10

EUFORIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640083212 106AW47
109.

705

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma
M: Emilly/Escudo I
K025624 00000
110.

75

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55508213 107ZC73
111.

183

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
11747 104BS31
112.

45

FLEUR DE LIS Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FERNANDO- H
M: CAVALLERIE/UNANIEM
056015Z55590815 107YZ69
113.

143

FOR FLIX WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR CONTEST
M: ROXANA/RUBILOH
DE441410841210 107TV21
114.

707

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
K026399 DE
115.

407

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
116.

504

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
117.

701

FURST APACHINO OLDENBURG POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/170cm F: Apache KWPN
M: Fame han. / Fabriano han.
K023716 DE433335051613
118.

124

GABRIEL PKZ UKR 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
703582 106FS74
119.

92

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
528003201110593 105VW72
120.

708

GALAPAGOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/174 F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
K017344 616007610019110
121.

22

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOLST BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VICTORIA VA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
DE421000554114 107AL29
122.

195

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
528003201105487 105QQ17
123.

155

GIDION B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: COBERLINA B/UKATO
EE528123911 106NM10
124.

82

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA 77/CORIANDER
DE441411419608 104HS32
125.

161

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF NV
528003201105046 105SL31
126.

23

GRAD PZHK (M) POL 2009 Male Grey F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: GRAWITACJA/CHEF SUPREME
616006540115709 106RH69
127.

193

GRAEFIN GREY T HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LADY SUNSHINE/LANDADEL
DE 431318804012 108AQ00
128.

24

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: CHILD OF MAYHEM/SANDRO BOY
528003201100163 105TX54
129.

54

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
528003201208360 106HG45
130.

144

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: DEN HAM BLUE R
M: DONNA MOLGA/TOLAN R.
528003201206810 107FV37
131.

704

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
132.

706

Haryy Hole M 2014 wałach gniady F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Huba / Top Gun
K029413
133.

70

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
616009640019814 107CL11
134.

52

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
BEL-W-261184-BWP 104TW87
135.

171

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201207653 106EF37
136.

118

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
528003201201361 106NM07
137.

12

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
056015Z55762715 107AK57
138.

206

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: JUSTINA Z/JUMBO-JET
528003201204834 105RC00
139.

196

HOLLE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201205952 107FP82
140.

50

HUBKA PZHK (M) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616006590125415 107YS15
141.

156

HUDSON HORNET ESH EST 2012 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR
M: FRIIDA/
EE233108612 106EF83
142.

234

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: TWISTER/NUMERO UNO
EE528129612 106LR36
143.

505

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
K016482 616007680108809
144.

105

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
DE 441411719910 105YW17
145.

2

IL PASSA CALIDAD KP HOLST GER 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE421000708716 107VV54
146.

77

INIESTA-P PZHK (WLKP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
616007610147115 107PA70
147.

114

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
528003201305488 106CN18
148.

603D

INWENCJA PKS POL 2008 klacz gniada/161 F: Pastisz
M: Intryga
K016973 12252
149.

90

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BUBALU VDL
M: /
528003201304644 106EY78
150.

128

IT'S ME KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: ULEN/NIAGARA
528003201303312 105YT86
151.

46

IVO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DEXTER R
M: ALBA/MERMUS R
990563 106CU28
152.

509

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
K025171 528003201309099
153.

1

JABELLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201402750 107WX81
154.

106

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: BIG STAR BZ/BIG STAR
528003201408881 106MN83
155.

233

JACKSON FIVE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FIVEPACK/CLINTON
EE528110414 107GI85
156.

415

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NL POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barcalay He. Stb / Woodrow Carisbrook
M: Anja Stb / Merrie Moscan
K026248 52801802009251
157.

412

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
158.

119

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
528003201402787 106SJ47
159.

603C

JAŚMIN PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Pastisz
M: Jaśmina
K026848 10031529
160.

149

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Stallion Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
528003201404053 106OC78
161.

150

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201405945 106WA52
162.

126

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
056002W00290674 104SV21
163.

188

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
528003201406936 106SA66
164.

225

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
528003201403725 107AE41
165.

710

JOHN DEERE GATOR F:
M:
166.

711

JOHN DEERE GATOR F:
M:
167.

232

JOLANDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: STARPOWER
M: CLARE/VERDI TN
EE528219914 106XW14
168.

410

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
169.

63

JUKATAN PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600156814 107NI81
170.

403

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
K016458 616999590267306
171.

218

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE418181120911 105XK47
172.

127

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: FIECHIQUE D.N./NABAB DE REVE
528003201408752 106OZ34
173.

26

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z ZANG FRA 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESTELLE B/QUICK STAR
14554840W 107AF43
174.

64

KALIGULA PZHK (WLKP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
A0004065S 107FG18
175.

224

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
528003201505665 107CF43
176.

223

KANE KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F: ETOULON
M: ENORA/AREZZO VDL
528003201500624 107BU61
177.

139

KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: VAGABOND DE LA POMME
M: FORSYTHIA VAN DE DONKHOEVE/VANCOUVER D'AUVRAY
973706 105EB86
178.

115

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
528003201505262 107CX74
179.

310

KAREZZO WP KWPN NED 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
528003201503588 107PV87
180.

231

KARTOUCHE VAN DE PLANTAANHOEVE BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: HEARTBREAKER
M: HIP HOP VAN DE PLANTAANHOEVE/MASSIMO
976430 105BD64
181.

11

KASINIA 2012 Mare Bay F: CASSINI KAMA
M: /
616009640067912 107CB22
182.

39

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
528003201508900 106UF79
183.

190

KATHMANDAU PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: KLEOPATRA/SAMURAI M
616009510119012 106PK76
184.

79

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
966779 105HA08
185.

205

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
DE418182528312 106HI72
186.

304

KENDRA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
528003201504980 108AF11
187.

113

KINGSBURY KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
528003201503461 107MW64
188.

166

KLASSE ONE KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: F ONE USA
M: DIVA-LOMA/VAILLANT
528003201501089 107BV22
189.

33

KOLONIA BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009600113112 107FW88
190.

172

KRACK BLEU C KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201504511 107MK84
191.

401

KRESKA KUC POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
192.

67

KS EMERTON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: BO/NASSAU
528003200901054 104UN21
193.

506

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
K021735 61600964052112
194.

51

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 Male Grey F: EMIR R
M: BRAINBOX/GRANDINO 25
528003201600633 107CX40
195.

307

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
12182 104UP80
196.

212

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: LA MARINA L/MARINO
616009610020612 105PL93
197.

18

LACROSSE HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: LA BELLE I/ACORD II
DE421000091806 103UC55
198.

80

LANDO KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201603955 107TF25
199.

80

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003201605088 107TF49
200.

405

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: nn /
M: nn /
K030216 61699961020813
201.

60

LEILA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
021861 106BZ52
202.

137

LET'S FLY Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: LONDON (EX.CAREMBAR DE MUZE)
M: EXCEPTIONAL/HICKSTEAD
056015Z55727115 107FH76
203.

25

LETON KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Chestnut F: ETOULON
M: FEREDIE/BACARDI VDL
528003201602272 107SR97
204.

141

LG VETTORI CABSH 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
A 3695 106IX89
205.

20

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
11899 104LJ60
206.

49

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
528003201608530 107ZT02
207.

220

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
LV012460450294 106ET48
208.

48

LIRYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
616009510237714 107ZX22
209.

142

LORD MEXX HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: LARISSA XXV/CORIANO
DE 421000069613 106NA20
210.

17

LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P. KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: GLOBAL EXPRESS VDL
M: COLISCA J.P.P./QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
528003201608594 107IX66
211.

133

LOS ANGELES OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: LINCOLN 122
M: PATRIZIA/LUDWIGS AS
DE418180199612 107BA57
212.

170

LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: DIABEAU
M: BELL EPOQUE /ACORADO
977484 106GG68
213.

84

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
528003201603259 107GK98
214.

116

LOULOU MPSZ ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZIE JUNIOR
M: MPS SWEET FUNKY/SEMPER FI
056015Z55616215 107KM64
215.

104

LUIDAM QUALITY ISH IRL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: QUALITYKEE/O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
372414010171793 107JD22
216.

208

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
056002W00298427 105WQ90
217.

222

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
056015Z55719112 105RM88
218.

117

MACHO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: TJUNGSKE
M: MORENA/CARRY SON
616009610053515 107FO00
219.

602A

MAESTOSO MANO LIPICANTER POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: Balaton Maestoso-1
M: Favory Ragyogo
K034756 HUNML092810000
220.

217

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
DE 421000035012 106DO90
221.

95

MARTINIUS PKZ UKR 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
704670 108AA51
222.

138

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
616009530174612 106PO32
223.

413

MILAGROSS TYP.SZL. POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K023004 616999600286011
224.

120

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
056002W00301556 106PB66
225.

177

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
DE441411329712 105RP51
226.

201

MISTER UNO JMG BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ATTICA G Z/ATLANTUS Z
BEL002W00301709 106DO50
227.

181

MODEST VAN DER EIK BWP BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
056002W00303118 107FW84
228.

515

MONARIO SP POL 2012 wałach srokata/168 F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Mona Jenilou / Tabac Blond
K021617 616009680020612
229.

703

MONSOON P SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ron William old
M: Magnolia-P sp/ Corleone Z
K028272 616009670024614
230.

29

MOONMAN R AES NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: JANI DE BLONDEL
M: TAMERELLA B/NARCOS II
826002160878138 107FI45
231.

73

MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z ZANG UKR 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: FORTUNATA D'IVE Z/FOR PLEASURE
DE056015Z55705010 104UN70
232.

122

MY QUEST PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: CONQUEST BOY
M: MY LITTLE PROBLEM/PUISSANCE
616009590177712 105SU86
233.

93

NABAB PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009600175011 106LU24
234.

5

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: JEWEL VAN'T HEIKE/NABAB DE REVE
056002W00304470 106ZV23
235.

28

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
DE421000127109 105HX68
236.

146

NEKTINI HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: NEKTON
M: /
DE 421000554010 105KT49
237.

200

NELKE VAN HET ZONNEHOF BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: CAYENNE VD HEFFINCK
M: WYNETTE/ORLANDO
988358 106ZX26
238.

605C

NEPTUN PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
616009660151212 107XU33
239.

198

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
056002W00303907 107KV83
240.

605D

NUTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TURBUD ALINO
M: NOARA/HILBERT
616009660812813 107XU34
241.

214

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
056002W00307166 106HF29
242.

226

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
056015Z55748312 105QU15
243.

184

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
616009640018514 106HH61
244.

182

ONASIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
616009680013610 104WJ86
245.

160

PANAMA LTU 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
LTU002520279914 107FX23
246.

414

PASJA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN (Carmen s Neptun) /
M: NN (Prima) /
K023409 616999600472608
247.

603B

PELOPONEZ PKS POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Pastisz
M: Kortina
K016977 12255
248.

604D

PENTAGRAM ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/164 F: Lopez
M: Perełka
Brak 616008570088916
249.

135

PERFEKT STAR PKZ BWP BEL 2015 Mare Grey F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EXCELLENCE VR D'19/CLINTON 210236093
056002W00310874 107IM15
250.

66

PHIDDICH VAN HET HERTENROOI BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE
M: AUBADE VAN UTSENAKEN/POWER LIGHT
056002W00310862 107OS61
251.

602B

PLUTO XX-2 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/162 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Morella
106O047 703001312535613
252.

602C

PLUTO XX-21 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: Pluto XX Mima
M: Cantata-18
K032120 703001312540513
253.

602D

PLUTO XX-3 LIPICANTER POL 2013 wałach siwa/160 F: PLUTO XX
M: CASTELLANETA
K032119 703001312536113
254.

601B

PORTOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Bułat
M: Panama
K027887 616009682024815
255.

130

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F: CANOSO
M: PRINCESSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
616009640048013 107CM67
256.

219

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55546614 107IX70
257.

153

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE421000026811 105RA32
258.

157

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
DE431312313609 105DH05
259.

178

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
372414005510112 106RD88
260.

32

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
DE441410603511 105QZ08
261.

179

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
208333201403523 107AG88
262.

507

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
263.

151

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: U2 II/DOBEL'S CENTO
DE421000213810 105BR51
264.

601A

REWIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 ogier kara/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rostala
K022328 616008670096012
265.

202

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
616009660709309 105FT01
266.

709

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
267.

408

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
268.

514

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
269.

162

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESCARA/ESCUDO 19
DE 431317901611 106RU21
270.

34

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
616009570040714 106ZW37
271.

230

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201109504 105KM78
272.

702

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/* F: Rammstein hol.
M: Skaja old. / Danone han.
K023050 616009580256113
273.

185

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
980583 105QC49
274.

97

SHERE BLUE OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY
M: CHARINUE/CHACCO-BLUE
276418185024616 107CU71
275.

221

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
LTU005170128212 105QO51
276.

604F

SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 LIPICAŃSKA POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/153 F: Siglavy Capriola XXVI
M: 839 Neapolitano XXIX-1
K034692 642019820183035
277.

131

SKLADNIA PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Grey F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: SKALUNA/LUMPI
POL009540093107 106RH71
278.

228

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
616009610059410 106JA03
279.

168

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
DE431314404413 106CO79
280.

180

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418185020615 107LT64
281.

189

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
DE433330923814 106PN25
282.

72

STUBBENHOF'S CORTADO GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: COREGGIO 2
M: ULLINA/CONSENS
DE410103212510 107VB57
283.

213

TAMAGOTCHI DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: KALAHARI 22/KINGSTON
DE456560504714 107PE84
284.

406

TANGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: Timo /
M: Shira /
K030537 POL013610199407
285.

38

THAT'S A LADY EQ Z ZANG NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
056015Z55733816 107PF74
286.

174

TIGRINA PZHK (SP) 2013 Mare Grey F: CASCADELLO II
M: TINTA/CALIDO 25
616009600155113 105YW84
287.

404

TOPAZ KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino / / Stardust Boyvan'tStedeke
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
288.

216

UNIQUE POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
616009600113 105TE38
289.

8

USHER Z ZANG 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
056015Z55512115 107DH84
290.

15

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: U CASSARA/COMBINA
616009510253713 106NZ85
291.

411

VALES BLUERAY KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
K024184 826082-001201313
292.

16

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE433330872616 107OD57
293.

305

VENEZIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009510254513 107TS26
294.

65

VERDE Z ZANG NED 2012 Stallion Bay F: VERDI TN
M: PATCHOULIE/POLYDOR
056015Z55796712 105YV70
295.

210

VERDINALE BRAND GER 2014 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DONATA/DIARADO
DE456560435314 107CK58
296.

4

VHS BASTION HANN GER 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
DE431319619115 107ZZ68
297.

7

VILLENA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009510235515 107ZP20
298.

14

VLEUT HANN GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: VANCOUVER D’AUVRAY
M: DAVINA/CASALL
DE431319654915 108AT70
299.

203

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
616009530152915 107BY51
300.

416

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
301.

211

WARS PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: W DARLA/WARRANT
616009510343412 106CV31
302.

604B

WEART-P FRYZYJSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Piter 312
M: Hermen 424
Brak 528004200703336
303.

409

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY WELSH PONY POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker / Lodor Llewelyn AP Meredith
M: Holly / Bengad Whitebeam
K025821 ULEN82604602068
304.

303

WENUS PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
616009661289613 107ZN90
305.

134

WIARADO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Black F: CLAVIUS
M: WITARA/CAVALLO
616009640053814 107EN18
306.

176

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
616009540151507 104OY63
307.

302

WIWIANA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640044515 107RW89
308.

147

WS FBI HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: DORIA/DORIAN
DE 431317002610 105KG00
309.

41

ZIGZAG SW Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZANDOR Z
M: EXCELLENTA C/HEARTBREAKER
056015Z55619813 107ZY34
310.

62

ZILENA AES GER 2015 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: TERENA/CANDILLO 3
826002150874140 107DS69
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Byczkowska Zuzanna
KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
PASJA (414)
2022-11-12
6
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-13
1
Fularczyk Aleksander
POL
2022-11-12
2
Głoskowska Maja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
2
Grzegorzewski Adam
POL
2022-11-12
1
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
KRESKA (401)
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
8
Jurkowski Paweł
POL
2022-11-12
7
Kiempa Mateusz
POL
2022-11-12
5
Korus Anna
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
LASEK (405)
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-13
5
Krzeszewska Zofia
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2022-11-12
7
2022-11-12
8
2022-11-13
7
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (410)
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-12
5
2022-11-13
5
Kwiatek Bartłomiej
POL
2022-11-12
6
Lewandowska Gabriela
AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
JUNIOR (403)
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-12
7
2022-11-13
6
Lewandowska Michalina
AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
JAGIENKA (412)
2022-11-12
4
DŻARNA (412)
2022-11-12
7
2022-11-13
6
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S-PIORUN (408)
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
BPK - MAZ
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
3
Moczkowska Mia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MILAGROSS (413)
2022-11-12
7
2022-11-12
6
2022-11-13
4
Mroczek Jakub
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
VULCANO (416)
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-13
2
Nazarewicz Julia
Sopocki KJ
TANGO (406)
2022-11-12
8
2022-11-12
8
2022-11-13
3
Patelka Jakub
Grupa MTP
2022-11-12
3
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-11-12
6
2022-11-12
6
2022-11-13
4
Touloupis Angelos
GRE
2022-11-12
8
Warszawski Pawel
POL
2022-11-12
4
Wierucka Zofia
Rio Grande Krosinko
CYKOR (402)
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-13
7
Wnuczko Sara
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
TOPAZ (404)
2022-11-12
7
2022-11-12
5
2022-11-13
8

Number of Riders: 195

Number of Horses: 310

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl