Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nadia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O053977
10226741
2. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
6. Brelinska Amelia Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
O053944
7. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
8. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
9. Celka Katarzyna bpk
S
O026216
10. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (MJ.)
O036422
11. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
12. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
13. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O040158
14. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
15. Dacka Marta KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O059533
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
10239065
18. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O034618
19. Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O061797
20. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
21. Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O053740
22. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
23. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
24. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
25. Gałczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
26. Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044125
27. Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O065077
28. Gaworczak Laura KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O047661
29. Gaworczak Natalia KJ Maximus Kowary
2008 (JM.)
O055009
30. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
31. Gontarz Lidia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O043912
32. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
33. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
34. Grum Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (J.)
O058822
35. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O041686
36. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
10286034
37. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
38. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
39. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (J.)
O054095
40. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
41. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
42. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O013113
43. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O013113
44. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
45. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
46. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
47. Jóźwiak Gabriela KJ Fimmel Team
2008 (JM.)
O055711
48. Kaczmarek Blanka St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
O061598
49. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
50. Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
2006 (J.)
O056678
51. Kamińska-Kumorek Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
52. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
53. Kasprzak Emilia St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O029187
54. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
55. Kaźmierczak Adam KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
Z002544
56. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
57. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
58. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
59. Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O010205
60. Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O010205
61. Kluska Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O046739
62. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
63. Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
64. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
65. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O042011
10193295
66. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
67. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
68. Kosmol Alicja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (JM.)
O053605
69. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O033419
70. Kostek Laura KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O030695
71. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
72. Kot Łukasz BPK SLA
S
O045895
73. Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2003 (MJ.)
O043739
74. Kozakiewicz Paulina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
S
O033289
75. Kozłowska Lidia St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
S
O012357
76. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
77. Krywult Barbara St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (MJ.)
O036409
78. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
79. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O039762
80. Kubiak Jakub KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O026764
81. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
82. Kumorek Tomasz St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O000324
83. Kwiatkowska Lena St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O045757
10243892
84. Lasecka Wiktoria St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
2006 (J.)
O050134
85. Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000363
86. Łazik Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
O058847
87. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
88. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
89. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
90. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
91. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
92. Matelski Marcin St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
S
O003420
93. Mazur Emilia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2007 (JM.)
O046621
94. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
95. Miałszygrosz Amelia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (J.)
O054291
10215442
96. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
97. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
98. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
99. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta
S
O007369
100. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
101. Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000427
102. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
S
O019196
103. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000431
104. Mroczkowski Maksymilian St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
2007 (JM.)
O047562
105. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
106. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
S
O021429
107. Nowak Wiesław Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
S
O007356
108. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
109. Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2003 (MJ.)
O042581
11968/21
110. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
111. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
112. Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2007 (JM.)
O048610
10228940
113. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
114. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
115. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O048322
116. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2008 (JM.)
O056722
117. Pikosz Katarzyna BPK (WIE)
S
O023417
118. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
119. Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O047809
120. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
121. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044520
122. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
123. Pluskota Nicole KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O061350
124. Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O055695
125. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
126. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
127. Pracel Marianna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
128. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
129. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
130. Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
O031209
131. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Sp. z o.o. Opole
S
O000539
132. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Sp. z o.o. Opole
S
O000539
133. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
134. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
135. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
136. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
137. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
10198160
138. Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
S
O002532
139. Siwek Wojciech KS Equita Noak
S
O060838
140. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (MJ.)
O028604
141. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
142. Skotarczak Julia KJ Profil Piła
S
O026348
143. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
144. Skrok-Wolska Olimpia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O038361
145. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
146. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
147. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
148. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
149. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
S
O000889
150. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
151. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
152. Sobótka Maciej JKS Balotade
S
O025060
153. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
154. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
155. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
156. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
10086248
157. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
158. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
159. Stein Hanna Rio Grande Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
160. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
161. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
162. Świekatowska Natalia JK Michałów
2007 (JM.)
O049151
163. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
164. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
165. Szczepańska Maja KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
166. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
167. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (MJ.)
O037940
168. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
169. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
170. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
171. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
172. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
O045645
173. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (J.)
O037941
174. Wacławek Justyna KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O025900
175. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
176. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
177. Wesoły Marcin Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
O007322
178. Wiśniewski Antoni St. SK Olimpia
2006 (J.)
O043737
179. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
180. Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
S
O005724
10124561
181. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
182. Żuradzka Maja KJ Preria Wilkowice
2010 (JM.)
O064054
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

262

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

133

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus / Acord II
M: Fontana / Roderik
K033178 DE455870305011
3.

227

ADONIS VON HARY Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Diva Van De Grundeval
brak 056015Z554773318
4.

234

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
5.

148

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

98

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
7.

309

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517
8.

217

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
9.

63

ARENA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Artemida / Drop
K029431 616009550066511
10.

200

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
11.

153

ARMANI GPH Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Gucci Girl GPH /
brak 056015Z55178718
12.

447

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
13.

46

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
14.

254

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
15.

382

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
16.

427

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
17.

134

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
18.

232

ATTYLLAN-GL SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Cassilio /
M: Amira /
K024702 616098200125421
19.

198

AZAR STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Duc De La Lande II / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Gzara De Ste Hermelle / Bayac De Ste Hermelle
K030767 10714150J
20.

190

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
21.

215

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
22.

398

BARACK IRW NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Anuk / Calato
K028635 DE455550000414
23.

247

BARACUDA MVS Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Balou DNK /
M: Jula 1 / Lavall 1
K033812 056015Z55660714
24.

351

BARAQUE HOL. GER 2013 ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe for Ever s.f.
K024829 DE421000612113
25.

216

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
26.

203

BELLE FLEUR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Bella Donna / Zirocco Blue VDL
K026418 616009640081515
27.

174

BENARESA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Benares / El Bundy
K030358 616007610112815
28.

126

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
29.

310

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
30.

302

BLITZ AL Z Z NED 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Balou Star / Balou Du Rouet
M: Chin Chin's Ladyn / Chin Chin
K033472 056015Z55289318
31.

191

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310
32.

244

BONA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Blanca / Avero
K034458 616007610098018/B0107298S
33.

424

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
34.

193

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
35.

121

BRAVE HEART SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/172 F: Tjungskie / Carthago Z
M: Bella Donna ZK / Dakar Z
K030569 A0005749S
36.

197

BREGO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Baccara /
K021984 POL009610087107
37.

128

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
38.

100

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
39.

208

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K031286 616009610088917
40.

207

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Chloe / Landos
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
41.

41

CALANTINO HOL POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
42.

71

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
43.

436

CALIA M SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love
M: Calma M
K023034 616009690071612
44.

223

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Centa ll /
K033513 DE418180334216
45.

112

CALLETO Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Calais Z / Clintissimo Z
M: Tsarina / Codex
K033152 056015Z55556415
46.

45

CALLY BERRY D’ANGEL WESTF GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Collincor / Captain Fire
M: Una / Numero Uno
K031103 DE441410538017
47.

229

CALMEE DE REVEL HOL POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colman /
M: Gravin /
brak DE421000206718
48.

255

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
49.

397

CAMBIALE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusiona Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
50.

261

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
51.

149

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
52.

260

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
53.

86

CARCASSONNE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Foegandra / Carambole
K034022 616009510107418
54.

324

CARLUBA OS GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Chalouba / Chacco-Blue
K032809 DE418185029417
55.

353

CARTER SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/160 F: Aganix Du Seignuer / Oganositte
M: Carissima / Arezzo VDL
K034023 616009510135818
56.

2

CARTOGRANS KISS OLDEBURSKA POL 2006 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z
K012701 DE 418180527206
57.

374

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
58.

403

CASELLO R HOL GER 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Endra / Corrado I
K030853 DE421000072317
59.

222

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar
M: Elluisa PJ / Escudo I
K034880 DE431310319517
60.

166

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/- F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417/A0016458S
61.

53

CASSIRIANO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
62.

316

CASTAKKA BLUE PS OS GER 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Stakka Blue / Stakkatol
K034261 DE418185005915
63.

14

CAVAQUINHO AES POL 2018 gelding grey/171 F: Casallsini I / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K033276 826002180882630
64.

329

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Indeks
K020313 616009540145210
65.

111

CEDRIC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cherryl / Lopez
K024868 A0018179S
66.

439

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
67.

95

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
68.

297

CENTRILLO VAN'T DAELDERHOF Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Centurio 22 /Cassini II
M: Caprilla /
K033415 056015Z55750814
69.

425

CHABELI SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/178 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Roana / Ragazzo
K034723 DE410100607714
70.

294

CHABLIS VLN HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Casall / Caretino
K033811 DE421000701717
71.

242

CHACCO RJT HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
K025664 DE431316828011
72.

331

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
73.

448

CHACO P F:
M:
74.

449

CHACO-P SP 2015 wałach gniady F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
75.

123

CHAMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Coco Calida / Calido I
K024489 616009610120314
76.

94

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
77.

307

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Percy / Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
78.

285

CHARISMA T SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Joyride / Quidam de Revel
M: Charyzma / Maram
K034835 61600952031518
79.

298

CHATTAHOOCHEE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Unisound / litho
K034838 056015Z55524816
80.

267

CHAVIE ZR Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charleston / Cascadello
M: Viance / Carbano
K034219 056015Z55370218
81.

158

CHENET HOL POL 2008 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
82.

7

CHESTER WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Zinedine /
M: Czogoria / Contendor
K033375 616007610069718
83.

438

CHICA BOMB OLDENBURG GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chico^s Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
K021695 DE418181232111
84.

300

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
85.

235

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
86.

108

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
87.

127

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
88.

396

CINNAMON KWPN NED 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Wilexa / Karandasj
K011518 528003000703908
89.

5

CLARA MIA HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/164 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Zarin III / Contender
K031785 DE421000115715
90.

172

CLASSINA 2 HAN GER 15.04.2011 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: K033208
M: Chelsy / Cheenook
K033208 DE431310300511
91.

192

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
92.

269

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
93.

138

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
94.

169

CLEARWATER PP Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/ brak F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Caline / Claudio's Son
K031694 056015Z55658412
95.

444

CLINTESSA PRO OLD GER 2013 klacz gniada F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Askania / Athlet Z
K024059 DE418180196413
96.

419

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
97.

283

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
98.

131

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
99.

124

COLANI 70 HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Fanthasie / Liostro
K032612 DE421000240611
100.

431

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 nieznane gniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U 107FS27
101.

114

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
102.

26

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Action - Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro - Retto / Colandro
K022587 616009510342712
103.

430

COLONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Colombina / Action-Breaker
K030421 616009510151716/A0008749S
104.

150

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
105.

411

COMME SI WESTF POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cacharel / Christoph Columbus
K028280 DE441410059415
106.

225

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
107.

383

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
108.

189

CONAYERO NF HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/---------- F: Connor / Casall
M: Connor / Casall
K019921 DE421000095510
109.

250

CONTAR OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/166 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Quidoxa / Quick Star
K030642 DE418185004014
110.

226

COOPERTINA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: Cup Coper /
M: Calita /
brak DE431316866716
111.

432

COPPERFIELD 40 HAN GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Donna Carara / Drosselklang
K024340 DE431316739806
112.

392

CORDENSKY NIEM.SPORT. POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Serafin / Lewinsky
K028989 DE455878980115
113.

73

CORDESSO S WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cordess / Clinton
K031013 DE441411176516
114.

293

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
115.

319

CORLANDER OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet Colbert / Cornet Obolensky
M: La Donna / Landfriese II
K031683 DE418185017216
116.

211

CORLANSKY- PRO OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Corlani / Cassini II
M: Cadenska / Cadensky
K032494 DE418182513015
117.

42

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
118.

402

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
119.

318

CORSAL KNT HOL POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Elite Pleasure / For Pleasure
K033544 DE421000708916
120.

253

CORTAS L WESF GER 2007 wałach gniada/176 F: Cornado / Cornet Obolensky
M: Pina / Polydor
K011499 DE441410260507
121.

429

CORTONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cordoba / Spartacus
K031975 616009510106317
122.

322

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavarii / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211
123.

295

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
124.

110

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lillehammer V. / Lobster
K027228 208333200607257
125.

8

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
126.

440

CRAZY CORNETTO M OLD GER 2018 wałach gniada F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034592 DE418180243018
127.

315

CROSLOVE OLD GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Je t'aime Flamenco / Flamenco Desemilly
M: Chacco's Girlstar / Chacco-Blue
K033436 DE418185056316
128.

97

CRUSTY CROC HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Piccolina V / Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
129.

27

CZARTER SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Rzeka / Tjungske
K034049 616009610070418/B0107220S
130.

231

DAIQUIRI Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Q /
brak 056015Z55842717
131.

372

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
132.

205

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
133.

308

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze / Erco Van't Roosakker
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
134.

157

DEFENDER Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier kara/168 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: M
K034576 Brak
135.

281

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
136.

303

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Dora / Rotmistrz
K031937 A0019343S
137.

352

DELI SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Dora / Hun
K027185 616009670019814
138.

39

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca / Silverstar
K022196 528003000802888
139.

113

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 wałach kara/165 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
140.

334

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
141.

82

DIGISPORT QUATRICIA HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Appassionata / Cassini I
K034101 DE421000138714
142.

272

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Crushing Cookie TJ / Camaro M
K033262 04151817
143.

421

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032301 DE441410025016
144.

420

DOMINATE F WESTF POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Dominator Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032304 DE441410024617
145.

93

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
146.

132

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
147.

373

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
K013892 528003000808810
148.

144

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
149.

312

DUC 123 Z ZANG BLZ 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z / Connor
K033707 056015Z55569018
150.

278

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
151.

209

E-SECO SP POL 2018 wałach kara/171 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Era / Casino-L
K033805 616009610070518
152.

55

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
153.

323

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ceanna / Centadel
K026759 DE418185036112
154.

418

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
155.

271

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
156.

233

ERA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Eroika / Czarownik
K028011 616009610105913
157.

443

EREBUS SP POL 2018 wałach sk,gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Erystyka / Quality Time
K034587 B0102759S
158.

83

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K022544 DE421000120912
159.

214

EXCELLENT CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Alczento / Cento Sohn
M: Ellen / Embassy I
K032936 616009520034917
160.

380

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muze
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
K034249 056015Z55175218
161.

248

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
162.

292

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Applaus
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
K018797 528003201003241
163.

405

FERRALINE HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Online II / Acorado
K023904 DE421000131613
164.

268

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
165.

37

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 wałach kara/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol
M: Indoctro / Capitol
K019941 528003201005726
166.

335

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar / Plot Blue
M: Feliciene / Carry Son
K033401 616009610188417/A0002097S
167.

109

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
K018749 528003201008527
168.

249

G KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Phin-Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
169.

206

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
170.

333

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Gwatemala / Cantanis
K029016 616009590135416
171.

426

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
172.

175

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi
K032723 616007610087417
173.

337

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
174.

32

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024573 616007520050612
175.

387

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
176.

241

GOLDY VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Wittinger VDL /
M: Kimberly II / Corofino
K033013 528003201108650
177.

221

GRANADA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K016467 616007600284110
178.

263

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Landor / Lacatraz
K029585 616009610111215
179.

77

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
180.

377

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
181.

350

GUINEA I HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Chin Chin / Constant
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K028955 DE421000547814
182.

414

GUZZI- V KWPN NED 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
K021378 528003201104228
183.

433

H-CATAA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Catoo /
M: Himba /
brak DE421000150812
184.

194

HALLE BERRY SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Hurysa / Empiryk
K031281 616009530085617/A0009560S
185.

417

HASSLING-KETLING SP POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hellenika / Cabrol
K028337 616009661019614
186.

81

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
187.

47

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zinidi BB / Indorado
K029345 056015Z55776315
188.

306

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
189.

136

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
190.

220

I'M THE BEST RED WINE OLD POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/171 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van Het Ruytershof
M: Sogivi Di Gloria / Corrado
K029909 DE418189121116
191.

423

IKON SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Icoon JN / Arezzo VDL
M: Ikea / Tubud Quirinus
brak 616009640012818
192.

305

ILASCHA V&V KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610
193.

68

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
194.

135

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
195.

185

IMPALA 47 OLD GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van Het Ruytershof
M: La Spumante / Lordanos
K033791 DE418186869315
196.

119

IPANEMA HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Somersby /
M: Somersby /
K034554 DE421000711816
197.

239

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
198.

140

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
199.

22

JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA-WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Carivari /
M: Jaruga-WM /
K028886 DE455879041115
200.

375

JOGGER 111Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Beaumonde 111 Z / Bamako De Muze
K034724 056015Z55404318
201.

21

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
202.

401

KADI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach siwa/182 F: Korano B / Kolibri
M: Annabel / Askari
K027033 DE456560112114
203.

18

KALIBER PL Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: Kafka Van De Heffinck / Cavaro Z
M: Feville / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
K033069 056015Z55357617
204.

356

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
205.

394

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Wendelien / Pharaon
K028299 528003201505262
206.

67

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
207.

314

KARNAC RED WINE OLD POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kleons Bonita / Stakkato
K033543 DE418182531615
208.

122

KARTOUCHE SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club ex Catmaran / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
209.

99

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
210.

388

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
211.

230

KAUAI HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Athene X / Quidam de Revel
K033490 DE421000035017
212.

16

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
213.

224

KEENAN FOMIA ZW Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Golille Fomoia / Emilion
brak 056015Z55510917
214.

325

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigo VDL / Indoctro
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 528003201509939
215.

332

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K021248 616009550019012
216.

349

KING CLINTON HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Kingsroad / Kannan
M: Doha / Clinton I
K028720 DE421000751517
217.

161

KORIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Klara / Chomsk
K029293 616009680076116
218.

259

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
219.

196

L-FABIA HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Cornetino / Cornet Obolensky
M: Landgraefin 3 / Landgraf I
K024781 DE421000602213
220.

290

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
221.

286

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
222.

145

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
223.

390

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
224.

125

LADY COCO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Contiga / Contender
K029783 DE455870310212
225.

173

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
226.

389

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
227.

118

LARVIK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K/ Zapatero VDL
M: La Coruna/ Corland
K030135 616009510235815
228.

96

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
229.

445

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/Xxx F: Grodino
M: Flash Roos/Carembar de Muze
Xxx Xxxx
230.

338

LE DUC SP POL 2009 wałach inna/170 F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Justin / Ramirado
K016389 616009610189309
231.

342

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L / Player
K026032 616009550000713
232.

238

LELEWEL SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/178 F: Joyride / Verdi
M: Latina 216 / Le Primeur
brak 616009680039318
233.

437

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
234.

146

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
235.

168

LILLY LE HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Dorina / Drosselklang II
K028945 DE431316917911
236.

70

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
237.

284

LITAWA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo Van De Zunthore /
M: Liberia / Livello
K032449 616009510152116/A00038865
238.

243

LITTLE LAHNY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
239.

62

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
240.

6

LORIN HOL GER 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Casall
M: V-Kiss and Fly / Clearway
K034335 DE421000162218
241.

240

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
242.

395

LOULOU MPS Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: MPS Sweet Funky / Semper FI 4
K034566 056015Z55616215
243.

115

LOZANNA SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
K030941 616009510151216
244.

367

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A/ Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
245.

167

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
246.

406

LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
K019780 616999640079711
247.

252

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
248.

386

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland
M: Elrelia J.R / Indoctro
K031341 528003201700877
249.

408

MAJERAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K030388 616009661165615
250.

412

MAKE MY DAY PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Sao Paulo / Libero H
K034800 056015Z55802410
251.

48

MARCELLO-P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corvallo /
M: Maxsima - P / Corleone Z
K031351 616009670016715
252.

137

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
253.

258

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Ischa / Indoctro
K022913 056002W00306418
254.

407

MELLECHOWICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K027607 616009661363214
255.

160

MEMPHIS BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Andorra VG / Burggraaf
K034917 056002W00300964
256.

359

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Cindy S / Tenerife VDL
K027828 056002W00303294
257.

282

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
K022980 056002W00300749
258.

441

MILION PLEASURE HOL POL 2018 ogier gniady F: Milon Dolar /
M: Genova II / For Plaesure
brak DE421000737218
259.

199

MILOW PROVA BWP BEL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Da Silva / Acord II
K033458 056002W00301769
260.

17

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
261.

165

MONTELLO DM KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Cartello VDL / Cartani
M: Cartello VDL / Cartani
K033917 528003201701420
262.

358

MOREPARK AD ALTA KUC IRLANDZKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Marakesz /
M: Equine /
K027105 372414005745341
263.

143

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
264.

399

MR. IT’S POSSIBLE SRK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: It's Possible SRK / Berlin
M: Aloma / Tygo
K032258 528003201708388
265.

66

MY POWER OF LIFE GT SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato Z
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K024017 616009520016912
266.

274

NACHO TVL KWPN NED 2018 ogier siwa/169 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wiletto / Casco
K033260 528003201803486
267.

116

NADELLO JDV KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Jacadello /
M: Vyomi Saat / Heartbreaker
K034125 528003201803266
268.

117

NANA KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Gaspahr /
M: Urraca / Chico's Boy
K034126 528003201803944
269.

228

NEMEZIS KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: l’m Special De Muze /
M: Ulana /
brak 528003201810987
270.

384

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
271.

280

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Bettina V / Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
272.

275

NEXT-MINKA KWPN NED 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Du-Minka / Clinton
K033261 528003201806778
273.

336

NICO GOLD HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Elastiqua / Cachas
K031010 DE421000709116
274.

15

NIEK KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Valdine / Emilion
K034531 528003201806140
275.

152

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
276.

301

NIMROD ES KWPN NED 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Candy De Nantuel /
M: Casalla
brak -
277.

25

NINNICA BORMES BWP BEL 2013 klacz gniada/brak F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant de Semilly
M: Winnica Bormes / Landino
K033204 056002W00311334
278.

376

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
K034250 528003201800328
279.

317

NOLITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: N-Gloria / Numero Uno
K029899 616009610120114
280.

450

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
281.

50

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
282.

65

NURIA - SZ SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Socrates / Corrado I
M: Nubia / Louis
K030578 616009610057416/A0012056S
283.

213

O-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
K028253 616009640045915
284.

91

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
K020874 616009540003311
285.

391

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
286.

393

OLIMPIC STAR NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 ogier siwa/173 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
K020040 DE456370140711
287.

279

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
288.

409

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life and Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
289.

237

ORINOKO SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Speveld
M: Okawango / Con Calma
K028845 616999680052516
290.

251

OTELLO BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Joop111 / Diarado
M: Cilka De Kalvarie / Amor De Kalvarie
brak 056002W00307995
291.

178

PATRIOTA SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Vigo Heywood HZ / Vigo D'arsouilles
M: Paquerette / Saccor
K033471 616009680039718
292.

378

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino L
K034251 616007610071018
293.

28

PENICYLINA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Penni / Avero
K031023 616007610113015
294.

202

PERFECTO MILAGRO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Lausitzer /
M: Prada / Lahnstein
K033613 DE455558702218
295.

442

PHIDDICH VAN HET HERTENROOI BWP BEL 2015 wałah kasztanowata F: Jaguar E Type vd Vlasbloem / Emerald van ,t Ruytershof
M: Aubade van Utsenaken / Power Light
K032892 056002W00310862 107OS61
296.

446

PICK WHITE KUC BEL 2017 wałach siwa F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 056022000312125
297.

245

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
298.

343

PONIATOWSKI SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Petersburg / Burggraaf
K026797 616009610002514
299.

246

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
300.

142

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
301.

288

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
K019363 DE421000509510
302.

139

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
303.

164

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 DE421000069611
304.

355

QUICK MY LADY VH Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz siwa/163 F: Quick Star
M: IALZA/Mylord Carthago
brak 056015Z55808717
305.

321

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
306.

92

QUICKY 14 HAN POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam Re Revel
M: Cara / Calypso II
K011968 DE431319836103
307.

339

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 gelding bay/- F: Joker / Elvis
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam's Rubin
K028089 B0123002S
308.

296

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
309.

291

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 wałach gniada/166 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
310.

201

QUIMTU DE ROULARD AES BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Luca De Roulard / Exploit De Roulard
M: Canja / Canturo
K033439 826002160876500
311.

212

QUINO STAR OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cash Man / Cassini I
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam'S Rubin
K032492 616009670114515
312.

348

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
313.

435

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
314.

257

RAPPER SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Clipper /
M: Rebeka / Rytm
K034414 616098200252913
315.

129

RATINA XX POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Silvaner / Lomitas
M: Rosanna Beat / Electric Beat
K030547 616POL17009058T
316.

218

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
317.

120

REVANSH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kupets /
M: Red Sail / Dr Fong
K024729 616POL14008403T
318.

304

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
319.

219

RIANA P SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
320.

64

RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL BWP BEL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Kato T Z /
M: Inaki Van Den Dael / Eros Platiere
K030466 056002W00315934
321.

187

RIO VD WITHOEVE BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/---------- F: Untouchable / Hors la Loi II
M: Ikela vd Withoeve / Enrico v/d Withoeve
K033272 056002W00316543
322.

151

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
323.

156

ROI VAN'T HOOG HEMELRIJK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: ome Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Impresse Royale / Kannan
K032100 056002W00316265
324.

57

ROMEO KMS BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Menko vd Wellington /
M: Martynique van't Meulenhof / Arko III
K030465 056002W00317709
325.

195

ROVETTO OLD GER 2002 ogier gniada/176 F: Radiator / Raphael
M: Semiramis / Aldatus
K006820 DE433330293502
326.

354

RUFUS VD HEFFNICK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
327.

385

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
328.

210

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Salamon / Darco
K021765 HUMMTA100050000
329.

287

SAMIRA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Romario / Caletto's Son
K032391 A0003410S
330.

357

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
331.

313

SATILIO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 616009610120414
332.

56

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
K021068 DE431311306205
333.

256

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
334.

204

SILVER BOY OLD POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Silverstone / Silbersee
M: Miss Amor / Wellington
K011170 DE418189471707
335.

379

SIROCCO L WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Szanel II L / Bajou Du Rouet
K034252 DE441410737618
336.

330

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
337.

273

SLEDGE HAMMER V'T MEULENHOF BWP BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Nixon Van't Meulenhof / Denzel v't Meulenhof
M: Pepperoni Van't Meulenhof / Bamako De Muze
K033480 056002W0031524
338.

347

SMART AND CLEVER 3 HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Ever So Clever / Embassy I
K033255 DE431310154114
339.

413

STAR AMERICA OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: All Amerika / All Pleasur
K034634 DE418180240316
340.

171

STAR LADY HAN GER 2015 klacz skarogniada/brak F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Cara / Calypso II
K028716 DE431310200115
341.

79

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
342.

170

STUBBORN RK OLD GER 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Locana / Cola
K033206 DE418181031516
343.

162

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
344.

320

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
345.

341

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol / Rock Hopper
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
346.

130

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
347.

434

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S / Flipper D-Elle
M: Tatiana / Cassino
K033882 826002180885029
348.

428

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
349.

415

TAMAGOTCHI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
350.

43

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
351.

147

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
352.

236

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamont Semilly
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K030484 616009680031817
353.

188

TROYA L WEST GER 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
354.

20

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
355.

289

UNIQUE FIRE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Olimpic Star / Olympic Fire
M: Ucayali / Qumball
K032752 616009670020017/A0015473S
356.

311

VEGAS VAN’T AMELDONK Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Vigo D'arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Chipie Van't Ameldonk Z / Casall
K034532 056015Z55420918
357.

54

VENKA WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Van Gogh /
M: Emilka / Veritas
K028230 DE441410848915
358.

69

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
359.

276

VERDINALE NIEM.SPORT. POL 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
K024950 DE456560435314
360.

381

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
361.

400

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
362.

141

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
363.

340

WAAIE Q ETOYCA KUC BELGIJSKI BEL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Templeriud / Templeriud Syrah
M: Dyle Qeenbee / Weston Leandros
K031650 056013W00009772
364.

107

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
365.

277

WARS SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
366.

101

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
367.

270

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wimella / Imequyl
K028870 A0004547S
368.

72

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Witara / Cavallo
K026722 616009640047112
369.

33

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
370.

422

ZENIT VD DONKHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/178 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Joanna v/d Donkhoeve /
brak 056015z55730517
371.

80

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Midas / Furore
M: Zeta P / Domel
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
625
SUM:
625.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
150
300
625
300
60
400
SUM:
1835.00
Celka Katarzyna bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
25
200
200
50
200
SUM:
675.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
625
SUM:
625.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
25
120
50
30
15
300
1950
SUM:
2490.00
Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
240
SUM:
240.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team Golesze
500
SUM:
500.00
Domagała Oliwia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
375
SUM:
375.00
Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
40
SUM:
40.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
625
500
SUM:
1125.00
Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
195
500
195
SUM:
890.00
Gaworczak Laura KJ Maximus Kowary
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Gaworczak Natalia KJ Maximus Kowary
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
240
600
520
500
25
200
600
SUM:
2685.00
Gontarz Lidia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
300
300
250
SUM:
850.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
120
15
1500
SUM:
1635.00
Grum Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
15
SUM:
15.00
Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
50
SUM:
50.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
25
15
150
250
SUM:
440.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
30
SUM:
30.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
625
SUM:
625.00
Kałuża Magdalena St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kamińska-Kumorek Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
480
30
195
SUM:
705.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
270
SUM:
270.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
294
650
SUM:
944.00
Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
600
500
SUM:
1100.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
195
SUM:
445.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
15
25
640
25
240
600
25
SUM:
1570.00
Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Klein Olaf KS SYDOW Riding Team
100
100
300
SUM:
500.00
Kluska Natalia KJ Preria Wilkowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
500
SUM:
500.00
Kosmol Alicja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
100
30
120
25
SUM:
275.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Kozłowska Lidia St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
240
390
60
30
SUM:
720.00
Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
50
SUM:
50.00
Krywult Barbara St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
25
SUM:
25.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1000
3750
25
800
800
SUM:
6375.00
Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
120
SUM:
120.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
750
3000
30
400
SUM:
4180.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Lasecka Wiktoria St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
120
SUM:
120.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
120
15
25
SUM:
160.00
Łazik Natalia bpk
250
400
250
100
200
SUM:
1200.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
500
SUM:
500.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Matelski Marcin St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
25
400
SUM:
425.00
Mazur Emilia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
600
SUM:
600.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
30
SUM:
30.00
Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
15
375
30
SUM:
420.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Ślęża Wrocław
15
625
SUM:
640.00
Mroczkowski Maksymilian St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
40
60
294
SUM:
394.00
Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
15
200
SUM:
215.00
Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
15
60
SUM:
75.00
Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Pikosz Katarzyna BPK (WIE)
100
SUM:
100.00
Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
500
SUM:
500.00
Piksa Magdalena Vanto Jumping Team
25
25
200
390
SUM:
640.00
Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
400
SUM:
400.00
Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
120
240
375
480
SUM:
1215.00
Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
250
30
SUM:
280.00
Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
200
SUM:
200.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Sp. z o.o. Opole
25
SUM:
25.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
30
160
SUM:
190.00
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
240
SUM:
240.00
Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
120
390
325
25
120
320
1250
SUM:
2550.00
Skotarczak Julia KJ Profil Piła
750
SUM:
750.00
Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
15
SUM:
15.00
Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
15
25
100
750
SUM:
890.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
270
25
25
625
SUM:
945.00
Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30
SUM:
30.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
294
SUM:
294.00
Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
25
SUM:
25.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
480
SUM:
580.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
294
SUM:
294.00
Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
375
SUM:
375.00
Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
60
SUM:
60.00
Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
25
500
SUM:
525.00
Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
60
300
SUM:
360.00
Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
625
SUM:
625.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
250
325
60
SUM:
660.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
40
SUM:
40.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
40
SUM:
40.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
160
SUM:
160.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2400
15
30
25
15
30
15
30
25
1200
SUM:
3785.00
Wesoły Marcin Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
25
15
100
30
25
30
SUM:
225.00
Żuradzka Maja KJ Preria Wilkowice
120
325
SUM:
445.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
SAMIRA (287)
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
25
Q 7 (288)
2022-07-29
59
2022-07-30
1
625
2022-07-31
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
VENKA (54)
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
24
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
23
KALISTO P (356)
2022-07-29
61
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-31
12
50
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (126)
2022-07-29
72
2022-07-30
42
2022-07-31
73
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
3
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CHABELI (425)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-29
2022-07-31
21
Brelinska Amelia
Atena Ostrzeszów
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
9
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-30
24
DUC 123 Z (312)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
8
100
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki KJ
COMME SI (411)
2022-07-29
5
150
2022-07-30
2
300
2022-07-31
1
625
2022-07-29
2
300
2022-07-30
8
60
2022-07-31
3
400
Celka Katarzyna
bpk
BONA (244)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
1
300
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-29
73
2022-07-30
51
2022-07-30
3
250
2022-07-31
Charadnik Vitali
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-07-29
16
25
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
7
200
2022-07-29
44
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
38
2022-07-29
6
200
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
13
50
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
3
200
2022-07-31
10
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (258)
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-30
1
625
2022-07-31
43
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-30
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
RAPPER (257)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
17
Dacka Marta
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
11
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
KYNAN S (259)
2022-07-29
22
25
2022-07-29
7
120
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
11
50
CAPSIZE (260)
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-29
70
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
17
30
2022-07-29
17
15
2022-07-29
47
2022-07-30
59
2022-07-31
77
A QUITE (262)
2022-07-29
5
300
2022-07-31
4
1950
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHENET (158)
2022-07-29
3
240
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
23
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
WESFALIA (101)
2022-07-29
64
2022-07-31
54
2022-07-30
2
500
Domagała Oliwia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
1
375
2022-07-31
19
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-31
11
IKON (423)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
24
Epting Zofia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-29
5
150
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
16
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
ELASTIQUA (418)
2022-07-29
47
2022-07-30
10
40
2022-07-31
10
COBREY F (419)
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-31
22
DOLAR F (421)
2022-07-29
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
14
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-07-29
74
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-31
18
Gałczynski Tomasz
POL
NUCIA (450)
2022-07-30
31
Ganowska Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HEROS (81)
2022-07-29
1
625
2022-07-30
2
500
2022-07-31
18
Gasik Nikola
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-07-29
4
195
2022-07-31
2
500
2022-07-30
4
195
Gaworczak Laura
KJ Maximus Kowary
COLDWATER (114)
2022-07-29
36
2022-07-30
12
15
2022-07-31
20
30
Gaworczak Natalia
KJ Maximus Kowary
LOZANNA (115)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
5
150
2022-07-31
7
100
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
VERDINALE (276)
2022-07-29
6
240
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-31
7
600
WARS (277)
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
4
520
2022-07-31
48
DUCATI (278)
2022-07-29
54
2022-07-30
2
500
2022-07-31
50
OLZA (279)
2022-07-29
9
25
2022-07-30
6
200
2022-07-31
2
600
Gontarz Lidia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CEDRIC (111)
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-29
68
2022-07-30
6
50
2022-07-30
48
2022-07-31
4
100
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-29
2
300
2022-07-30
2
300
2022-07-30
3
250
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
8
120
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
9
15
2022-07-31
58
2022-07-29
88
2022-07-30
58
2022-07-31
51
JACKPOT A (140)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
5
1500
Grum Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
DELI (352)
2022-07-29
53
2022-07-30
10
15
2022-07-31
62
Gruszka Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
ARENA (63)
2022-07-29
82
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-30
52
2022-07-29
3
100
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
18
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZASTER (33)
2022-07-31
33
TOSCA L (147)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
16
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BREGO (197)
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
9
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-30
5
50
2022-07-31
31
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
BARBADOS (216)
2022-07-29
73
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
ARAGORN K (217)
2022-07-29
81
2022-07-29
36
2022-07-30
40
2022-07-31
51
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ILONA (68)
2022-07-29
18
25
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
35
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
20
2022-07-31
17
CALESSA (71)
2022-07-29
13
15
2022-07-30
5
150
2022-07-31
43
2022-07-29
5
250
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-31
46
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
11
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-29
11
30
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-30
55
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
50
2022-07-31
28
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
Jasińska Kinga
KS Equita Noak
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
RAVECCO S (218)
2022-07-29
58
2022-07-30
53
2022-07-31
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
NIMROD ES (301)
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
1
625
Jóźwiak Gabriela
KJ Fimmel Team
LUNA (406)
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
Kaczmarek Blanka
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-30
Kałuża Magdalena
St. Akademia Sportowa Gliwice
CHAMAN (123)
2022-07-29
38
2022-07-29
90
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
45
COLANI 70 (124)
2022-07-29
66
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
26
LADY COCO (125)
2022-07-29
6
50
2022-07-30
30
MEMPHIS (160)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
44
2022-07-31
9
50
2022-07-30
25
Kamińska-Kumorek Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
BRANDY (193)
2022-07-29
3
480
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
9
30
2022-07-29
4
195
2022-07-31
47
2022-07-30
5
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
G-SOLLER (206)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
28
2022-07-31
25
C-DOVER (207)
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
20
C-BREST (208)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
5
270
E-SECO (209)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-30
21
Kasprzak Emilia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-31
33
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
NIEK (15)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
3
294
MINERVA (17)
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-29
37
2022-07-31
4
650
LEXUS H (437)
2022-07-29
52
2022-07-30
47
2022-07-31
69
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2
600
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
2
500
Kaźmierczak Adam
KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-29
29
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
5
250
KARTOUCHE (122)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
4
195
2022-07-31
17
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
34
2022-07-31
56
TROYA L (188)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-29
14
15
2022-07-30
45
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
19
25
2022-07-30
3
640
2022-07-31
BOCCACCIO (191)
2022-07-29
23
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
6
240
2022-07-29
2
600
2022-07-30
13
25
2022-07-31
15
Klein Olaf
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
2
300
2022-07-30
49
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
29
Klein Olaf
KS SYDOW Riding Team
H-CATAA (433)
2022-07-29
4
100
2022-07-30
4
100
2022-07-31
2
300
Kluska Natalia
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-29
15
15
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
74
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (246)
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-30
Kołodziejczyk Milena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
KEES (325)
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
2
150
2022-07-30
2
300
2022-07-31
Konarska Maja
St. Rodan Club
COLANDRO (131)
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-31
10
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
32
2022-07-31
33
Kopaczewski Mikołaj
St. Rodan Club
DRAKKAR (132)
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-31
ADELE RZ (133)
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-31
25
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
PATRIOTA (178)
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-31
23
ORINOKO (237)
2022-07-29
37
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
1
500
2022-07-31
42
Kosmol Alicja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-29
42
2022-07-29
77
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
6
400
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-29
8
100
2022-07-29
10
30
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-31
25
LILLY LE (168)
2022-07-29
6
120
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
32
STAR LADY (171)
2022-07-29
20
25
2022-07-30
41
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-30
36
Kostek Laura
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
7
2022-07-31
17
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (239)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
6
50
2022-07-30
12
Kot Łukasz
BPK SLA
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-31
30
Kowalik Agata
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
26
CAYENNE (329)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
25
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2022-07-29
7
100
2022-07-31
14
50
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
20
Kozłowska Lidia
St. Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
3
240
2022-07-31
4
390
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
78
2022-07-29
31
DONJA (93)
2022-07-29
8
60
2022-07-31
21
30
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (46)
2022-07-29
5
50
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
7
GRANADA (221)
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Krywult Barbara
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
FLASH (37)
2022-07-29
17
25
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
59
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
1
1000
2022-07-31
1
3750
HIRO (306)
2022-07-29
69
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
11
25
2022-07-31
3
800
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2
800
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-30
40
2022-07-31
36
EREBUS (443)
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
15
Ksiądz Patrycja
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
6
120
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
16
Kubiak Jakub
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
QUILIBET (291)
2022-07-29
1
750
2022-07-31
2
3000
FERLINA (292)
2022-07-29
89
2022-07-30
47
2022-07-31
19
30
CORIWAY (293)
2022-07-29
3
400
2022-07-30
41
2022-07-31
21
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
27
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
VULKANA 6 (141)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
35
2022-07-29
71
2022-07-30
54
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
3
250
2022-07-31
49
DUBALOU 3 (144)
2022-07-29
80
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
28
Kumorek Tomasz
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2022-07-29
41
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-30
5
Kwiatkowska Lena
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
71
Lasecka Wiktoria
St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
7
120
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-07-29
64
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
68
SATILIO (313)
2022-07-29
42
2022-07-29
8
120
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-31
28
CROSLOVE (315)
2022-07-29
16
15
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-30
10
25
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-29
46
2022-07-29
78
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-31
31
Łazik Natalia
bpk
2022-07-29
1
250
2022-07-29
1
400
2022-07-30
1
250
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-31
3
100
2022-07-31
3
200
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-30
NACHO TVL (274)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-30
21
NEXT ONE (280)
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
32
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
28
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-07-29
85
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
22
FRANCES (335)
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-31
35
2022-07-31
7
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
CALOTTA (255)
2022-07-29
53
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-31
42
2022-07-29
40
2022-07-30
2
500
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
50
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
40
2022-07-31
48
SZAFIR M (130)
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
2
1000
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
NUCIA (50)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
23
Matelski Marcin
St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
QUADRO Z (164)
2022-07-29
12
25
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
31
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
20
LUGANO (167)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
5
400
2022-07-31
21
Mazur Emilia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LE DUC (338)
2022-07-29
7
60
2022-07-29
54
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
25
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
WALKIRIA (107)
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-30
39
2022-07-31
34
CICERO (108)
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
8
600
2022-07-29
76
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
46
Miałszygrosz Amelia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CONTAR (250)
2022-07-29
47
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-31
76
OTELLO (251)
2022-07-29
92
2022-07-30
50
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
63
2022-07-31
44
2022-07-29
16
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-07-29
51
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
9
30
2022-07-29
50
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
57
O-STAR (213)
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
26
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
30
2022-07-31
26
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
51
2022-07-31
40
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
30
2022-07-31
33
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
RATINA (129)
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
13
Mizgier Filip
St. Rodan Club
LASER (96)
2022-07-30
46
2022-07-31
15
50
Moch Dariusz
KJ HEAA Turek
ELANNA PS (323)
2022-07-29
21
15
2022-07-30
1
375
2022-07-31
11
30
CARLUBA (324)
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
17
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2022-07-29
69
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
40
DIATENDRA (334)
2022-07-29
91
2022-07-30
54
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
27
Morsztyn Piotr
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
15
15
2022-07-29
50
2022-07-30
1
625
Mroczkowski Maksymilian
St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
ERA (233)
2022-07-29
2
150
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
11
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
LELEWEL (238)
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
19
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-30
33
NANA (117)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-30
32
Nowak Wiesław
Klub Sportowy Equita Noak
2022-07-31
6
Oczki Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
60
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-31
39
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
11
40
2022-07-31
18
RODOS L (151)
2022-07-29
56
2022-07-30
7
60
2022-07-31
30
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIKI L (152)
2022-07-29
61
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
31
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-30
3
294
Pawłowska Kornelia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
19
15
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
6
200
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-29
44
2022-07-30
13
15
2022-07-31
72
2022-07-30
9
CEDYNIA (439)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
7
60
2022-07-31
22
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (348)
2022-07-29
3
100
2022-07-30
24
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
53
2022-07-31
75
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
20
Pikosz Katarzyna
BPK (WIE)
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
3
100
2022-07-31
23
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
Piksa Łukasz
KS Verso La Natura
2022-07-29
2
500
2022-07-30
Piksa Magdalena
Vanto Jumping Team
2022-07-29
11
25
2022-07-30
14
25
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
8
200
2022-07-29
4
390
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
RIANA P (219)
2022-07-29
52
2022-07-30
3
400
2022-07-31
33
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
RHIANNA S (304)
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
9
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KARIKA (67)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
13
RHIANNA S (304)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-29
Pluskota Nicole
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-29
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Płuciennik Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-31
1
500
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-31
ARONIA (447)
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
8
100
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
FERRALINE (405)
2022-07-29
6
120
2022-07-30
3
240
2022-07-31
21
ORIANA (409)
2022-07-29
1
375
2022-07-29
59
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
3
480
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
LARVIK (118)
2022-07-29
21
25
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
10
50
IPANEMA (119)
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-31
20
Pracel Marianna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
DENDY (39)
2022-07-29
39
2022-07-30
52
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-29
67
2022-07-29
46
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-30
3
250
2022-07-31
13
30
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (127)
2022-07-29
71
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
39
2022-07-31
52
Rajewska-Poręba Beata
KJ Maximus Kowary
REVANSH (120)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-29
37
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2
200
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Sp. z o.o. Opole
CALLETO Z (112)
2022-07-29
10
25
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
41
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
KJ Avanti Sp. z o.o. Opole
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
52
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-07-29
65
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
30
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
VIVALDI R (400)
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
9
30
2022-07-30
7
160
2022-07-31
14
KADI (401)
2022-07-29
72
2022-07-30
56
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
25
CORNELLO (402)
2022-07-29
43
2022-07-29
37
2022-07-30
60
2022-07-31
CASELLO R (403)
2022-07-29
36
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
28
2022-07-31
4
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (240)
2022-07-29
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (95)
2022-07-29
45
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
25
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-07-29
3
240
2022-07-31
36
2022-07-29
67
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-30
3
Sitowska Iwona
KJ FER Więckowice
2022-07-30
11
15
2022-07-31
53
GUZZI- V (414)
2022-07-30
14
15
2022-07-31
22
Siwek Wojciech
KS Equita Noak
GOLDY VDL (241)
2022-07-29
55
2022-07-30
41
2022-07-31
63
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
46
2022-07-31
64
2022-07-29
28
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
7
120
2022-07-31
13
RUPAEHU L (385)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
4
390
2022-07-31
5
MAITIID (386)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-29
4
325
2022-07-30
18
25
2022-07-31
8
120
KASPER (388)
2022-07-30
6
320
2022-07-31
LAPSUS L (389)
2022-07-31
44
2022-07-29
47
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-29
51
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-31
1
1250
2022-07-30
8
Skotarczak Julia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
1
750
2022-07-31
2
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
9
DREAM ON (373)
2022-07-29
33
2022-07-30
49
2022-07-31
24
2022-07-29
9
15
2022-07-30
42
2022-07-31
70
Skrok-Wolska Olimpia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
21
G (249)
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-29
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-07-29
12
15
2022-07-29
15
25
2022-07-30
8
100
2022-07-31
1
750
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
POL
2022-07-29
63
2022-07-30
44
2022-07-31
41
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-31
5
270
CORDENSKY (392)
2022-07-29
60
2022-07-30
12
25
2022-07-31
37
2022-07-29
43
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-29
24
25
2022-07-30
1
625
2022-07-31
27
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROVETTO (195)
2022-07-29
70
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
12
30
L-FABIA (196)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
18
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
LORIN (6)
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
3
294
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-30
28
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
CZARTER (27)
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-29
40
2022-07-30
43
2022-07-31
12
BENARESA (174)
2022-07-29
65
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
66
GERANIA (175)
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
5
50
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
28
AMARU L (148)
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-31
45
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-30
8
Sobótka Maciej
JKS Balotade
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
55
2022-07-29
83
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
47
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
9
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-30
24
SIROCCO L (379)
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
10
VESANIA L (381)
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
29