Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4*
4FOULEE 2022
Poznań, 16-19.06.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
125 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 08:51:00
2022-06-17 08:51:00
Donald Whitaker OVIDIUS VD DONKHOEVE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
124 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:54:50
2022-06-16 11:54:50
Alexander Butler CHILLI B
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
123 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:54:50
2022-06-16 11:54:50
Alexander Butler TI AMO B Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
122 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:08:24
2022-06-16 11:08:24
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
121 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:08:24
2022-06-16 11:08:24
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
120 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 11:08:23
2022-06-16 11:08:23
Andrius Petrovas QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
119 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 09:44:56
2022-06-16 09:44:56
Kristaps Neretnieks CABALLONE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
118 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 19:35:03
2022-06-15 19:35:03
Emanuele Gaudiano CONTHARGO-BLUE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
117 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 19:35:03
2022-06-15 19:35:03
Emanuele Gaudiano JULIUS.D
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
116 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:19:54
2022-06-15 16:19:54
Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
115 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:19:54
2022-06-15 16:19:54
Christian Hess COLDPLAY CR
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
114 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 20:31:10
2022-06-14 20:31:10
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
113 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Andre Thieme CONACCO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
112 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Andre Thieme DSP CALLAS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
111 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Andre Thieme CONTADUR
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
110 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Feruz Abdullaev DUKATO M
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
109 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Feruz Abdullaev CONLOUBA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
108 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev VALOUR
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
107 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
106 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev AVELINO DE CRESTA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
105 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Michal Ziebicki IGOR E
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
104 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Michal Ziebicki O'LORD DB
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
103 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Rafal Krajewski CONEN GIRL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
102 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:32
2022-06-14 14:07:32
Christian Hess UNTOUCHED
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
101 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Gerfried Puck EQUITRON NAXCEL V
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
100 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Gerfried Puck EQUITRON MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
99 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Gerfried Puck EQUITRON JUNIOR
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
98 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
97 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Loewie Joppen L'ESPERANCE LA VIE Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
96 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Loewie Joppen OSIRIS FZ
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
95 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Sander Geerink GLOBAL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
94 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Sander Geerink JACOBUS S
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
93 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
92 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jonathan Gordon CBI KARHARI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
91 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jonathan Gordon CAPRI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
90 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jasmin Seppälä CAPTAIN
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
89 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jasmin Seppälä FLORIJN W
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
88 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jasmin Seppälä HARLEY
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
87 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
86 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARIPPU
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
85 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
84 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
83 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Arkadiusz Fimmel ELASTIQUA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
82 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Lidija Grum LG CORTHAGO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
81 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Lidija Grum LG VETTORI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
80 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Cecilie Hatteland CASH GIRL 7
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
79 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Cecilie Hatteland MISSY
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
78 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Iza Vele WESTERN BOY
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Nicola Pohl CATZ DE SULPICE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Nicola Pohl ARLO DE BLONDEL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
74 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Donald Whitaker LITTLE KHIRA H
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Donald Whitaker VENENO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Andreas Schou GRANATE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB)
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Michal Kazmierczak MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Luka Zaloznik COLUMBUS G
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:31
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Alexander Butler ECLINSCO DE L'O
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 14:46:55
2022-06-14 14:07:31
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CHIVAS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Katarzyna Szun MALIN 21
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
David Will STAKKATO ROUGE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Kristaps Neretnieks QUINTAIR
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Roberto Turchetto LOVELY GIRL 25
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Lukasz Wasilewski KREKWAKWOU C
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Daria Kobiernik COLETTE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Julia Blaszczak CORCON
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Matheus Corrêa ZEUSZ
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Matheus Corrêa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Wojciech Wojcianiec CONTHAKKATO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Wojciech Wojcianiec KARDINARD MELLONI
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Antoni Strzalkowski CLAPTON
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:30
2022-06-14 14:07:30
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Patrik Majher CLAUDE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Patrik Majher UNIKATO MJ
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Bartosz Goszczynski NEWMARKET INFLUENCE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Slawomir Uchwat JETOULON PK
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Dawid Kubiak GACARLA VDL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Matas Petraitis NICKO P
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHAWITO
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE MESSCOTOON
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONCHA BALOU
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Adam Nicpon ZERO Z
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Adam Nicpon CYCERA
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Adam Nicpon COUNTER
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Lukasz Piksa BENEFIS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 14:07:29
2022-06-14 14:07:29
Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL
  • 1x //Entriers CSI4*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abdullaev Abdurakhmon UZB
2004 (J.)
10151780
2. Abdullaev Feruz UZB
S
10097770
3. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
4. Andrys Tadeusz POL
S
10233785
5. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
6. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
7. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
8. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
9. Bukowska Zuzanna POL
S
10228330
10. Butler Alexander IRL
S
10037270
11. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
12. Correa Matheus BRA
S
10040238
13. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
14. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
15. Dixon Adrienne USA
S
10023442
16. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
17. Friedman Maja Bella POL
2003 (MJ.)
10183554
18. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
S
10005736
19. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
20. Gordon Jonathan IRL
S
10069989
21. Goszczynski Adam POL
2010 (JM.)
10266339
22. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
23. Grum Lidija SLO
S
10055010
24. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
25. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
26. Henriksen Christina DEN
S
10138678
27. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
28. Hoppe Andrea GER
S
10092217
29. Joppen Loewie NED
S
10031514
30. Kaczmarek Mikolaj POL
2003 (MJ.)
10261102
31. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
32. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
33. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
34. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
35. Kierznowska Jagoda POL
2007 (JM.)
10226868
36. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
37. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
38. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
39. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
40. Kosakowska Halina POL
S
10227980
41. Kosmalewicz Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10282356
42. Kowalczyk Ewelina POL
S
10225418
43. Kowalczyk Hubert POL
2009 (JM.)
10279409
44. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
45. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
46. Krajewski Rafal POL
S
10142322
47. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
48. Kucharska Antonina POL
2008 (JM.)
10237523
49. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
50. Lewandowska Izabela POL
S
10283725
51. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
52. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
53. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
54. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10220975
55. Majher Patrik SVK
S
10038828
56. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
57. Martinsen Karin SWE
S
10077662
58. Mazurek Piotr POL
S
10031529
59. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
60. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
61. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
62. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
63. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
64. Pietrzak Piotr POL
2006 (J.)
10225844
65. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
66. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
67. Pohl Nicola GER
S
10071629
68. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
69. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
70. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
71. Sadowski Wieslaw POL
S
10195668
72. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
73. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
74. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
75. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
76. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (JM.)
10223893
77. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
78. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (JM.)
10223894
79. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
80. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004 (J.)
10179301
81. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
82. Szczepaniak Krzysztof POL
S
10028064
83. Szlachta Slawomir POL
S
10021320
84. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
85. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
86. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
87. Tracy Veronica USA
S
10037055
88. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
89. Trynka Renata POL
2003 (MJ.)
10183823
90. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (J.)
10179885
91. Turchetto Roberto ITA
S
10002657
92. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
93. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
94. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
95. Vele Iza SLO
S
10024843
96. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
97. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
98. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
99. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
100. Whitaker Donald GBR
S
10043882
101. Will David GER
S
10054793
102. Wloch January POL
2006 (J.)
10273124
103. Wloch Joachim POL
2007 (JM.)
10273125
104. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
105. Zaloznik Luka MKD
S
10010948
106. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
107. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
108. Zujewska Wiktoria POL
2007 (JM.)
10275141
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

125

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
2.

154

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
3.

191

ARLO DE BLONDEL SF FRA 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TLALOC M
M: SURPRISE DE BLONDEL/KASSIDI
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B: M. MICHEL RUEL
105LA15
4.

4D-x

ARTYSTA PZHK (SP) 2016 Gelding Other F: MALIBU
M: ARONIA/
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Boguslaw Szewczyk
107EV17
5.

3C

ATOS 2014 Gelding Grey F: ALGER
M: ALFA/DELFIN
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Henryk Paczkowski
107EV00
6.

222

AVELINO DE CRESTA SF FRA 2010 Gelding Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CAYENA/CASALL
O: Abdurakhmon ABDULLAEV (10151780)
B: MME NADJA STEINER, ST MARTIN DU MONT (FRA)
104PS03
7.

87

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 Mare Grey F: AREZZO VDL
M: MY TRUE BLUE D'IVE Z/MR BLUE
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107FY64
8.

18

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
9.

137

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B: Lueckmann, Alois
104FW21
10.

63

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
O: Nicolaas Maria Nouwen
B: E.A.R.L. Cot Chat
105UA65
11.

59

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: Lothar Palmke
106ZY74
12.

5A

BANDAR PZHK (SP) 2010 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BONA/ORLANDO
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Monika Andrzejewska
105HF13
13.

5B

BANKIER PZHK (SP) 2010 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BAKALIA/INSIDER
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Tadeusz Lipinski
105HF09
14.

124

BENEFIS PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
O: Wieslaw BLAZEJEWSKI (10200812)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
15.

69

BILLY EVEREST AES GBR 2013 Mare Grey F: BILLY CONGO
M: MOUNTAIN SEA BREEZE/CEVIN Z
O: LAGUNA EQUESTRIAN BV (20005591)
B:
106NZ90
16.

5C

BLIZARD PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BURZA/BERYL
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Kadziszewski Edmund
104IH49
17.

51

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Tom de Craene
106KH86
18.

164

CABALLONE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: CARLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Abdurakhmon ABDULLAEV (10151780)
B: Werner Meierherm
106TA58
19.

4

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALIZEE/ACOBAT 2
O: Aleksandra OSSOWSKA (10252576)
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
20.

97

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107VE58
21.

60

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
22.

77

CAMBIALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sara SZCZOT (10277185)
B: Anton Vullers
107SI86
23.

98

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OS POL 2016 Male Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela VINCKIER (10039743)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
107CK71
24.

95

CANTURO GRANDE HANN POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna GARAPUCZYK (10284817)
B:
107UZ55
25.

175

CAPRI OS GER 2013 Mare Black F: GENTLEMAN
M: CADOUR/CADOR 5
O: Andrea HOPPE (10092217)
B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
106PE92
26.

229

CAPRICCIO BUL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Izabela ZUJEWSKA (10275338)
B:
107VY66
27.

94

CAPSIZE HOLST GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: T-CASINA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Grzegorz RYCHLIK (10221254)
B: Franz Becker
107CH68
28.

176

CAPTAIN HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SENSEA/CARETINO
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B: NEUMANN FRANK, AUSACKER (GER)
103UI83
29.

122

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
30.

179

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
31.

180

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
32.

186

CASH GIRL 7 OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CASINO BERLIN
M: CAPRIDONA/CORDIAL MEDOC
O: Sara FORSLIN (10136020)
B: Siegried Rempe
107DR64
33.

150

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
34.

190

CATZ DE SULPICE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: TRESOR DE VIRTON
M: NANOU DE LEZEAUX/VESONTIO DU MESNIL
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B:
106JO53
35.

174

CBI KARHARI ISH IRL 2015 Male Grey F: GOODLUCK VDL
M: CSF KARINA/
O: Denis GALLAGHER (10251806)
B: Mr Aidan Carroll
107KG29
36.

38

CC TOPP SWB SWE 2012 Stallion Grey F: CAMARO M
M: CANDIDA/IRCO MENA
O: Alexandra WALLBERG (10261237), Pia WALLENTIN HELLSTRÖM (10261238)
B: Christina Strand
107NB86
37.

199

CHALOU OS GER 2009 Male Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GREMLINA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equita KFT (20000820), Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. (20000181)
B: Gestuet Lewitz, GER
104MK27
38.

91

CHAMPION CHARLES LJ Z ZANG BEL 2016 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Stal Joppen BV (20018103)
B:
107SO37
39.

17

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
40.

214

CHILLI B KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: BERLIN
M: WIEMINKA B/CARDENTO 933
O: L.C.J. Berben
B: L.C J. BERBEN, MEIJEL (NED)
105GL88
41.

72

CHILON HANN GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: SINFONIE/STAKKATO
O: TEAM HENRIKSEN A/S (20000969)
B: Freunde des Pferdesports / Udo Wagner
106WB77
42.

157

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
43.

27

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
44.

153

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
45.

101

CLAUDE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPTAIN JACK 44
M: ZAUBERFEE/CEFALO
O: Majherova, Ida
B: Christoph Garmann
105RB83
46.

12

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
47.

149

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
48.

115

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Heinrich Thier
104HV70
49.

41

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
50.

39

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: TZARA DES GREZ/QUICK STAR
O: Rafal CHOYNOWSKI (10098373)
B: Colette Foissey
107FS27
51.

227

COLDPLAY CR ZFDP GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: LANDBLUME CR/FALKENHOF'S LANCER
O: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH (20002786), Camilla SUNDMAN (10226727)
B: Clausen, Georg
106MX05
52.

135

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
53.

209

COLUMBUS G SSW 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Goran VUKOVIC (10050524)
B: Pavlic Slavko
106BU12
54.

215

CONACCO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONOGLIO
M: CHACCO OSIRIS/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH (20003293)
B: Lothar Guse
106VH43
55.

70

CONCHITA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elisabeth HOPPE (10176201)
B: Oude Weernink Harrie
105ML11
56.

225

CONEN GIRL HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONEN
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Jerzy GONTOWIUK (10233985)
B: Anne Seide
107EW49
57.

228

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
58.

219

CONLOUBA HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Abdurakhmon ABDULLAEV (10151780)
B:
105VE56
59.

47

CONNORO HOLST 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan BINKIEWICZ (10226406)
B:
107CI24
60.

23

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
61.

217

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
105HQ17
62.

146

CONTHAKKATO OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PX70
63.

200

CONTHARGO-BLUE OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: CARUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
107MZ95
64.

138

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
65.

22

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Maras Adam
106XC21
66.

37

CORDINO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: CANTERO (HOLST)
M: CAREN (SP)/LANDJONKER S (OLD)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
105AA66
67.

104

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
68.

2

CORDULA GRUN HOLST GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO II
M: KARMINA/COROFINO I
O: Friedman.pl (20016864)
B: Wahl & Co.
107AY15
69.

130

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PUPPI WILMA/WEINBERG
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA (10172789)
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
70.

121

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
71.

144

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
72.

120

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
73.

90

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
74.

8

D'ARTAGNAN HANN GER 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Rafal JANOTA (10165679)
B: Rolf Gretschmann
107SB17
75.

56

DARGOS HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: DARCODELLO
M: SHAKIRA 33/SINGULORD JOTER
O: BG Hennings & Mehrens (20017726)
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
106WH42
76.

205

DIACARDO BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: CARIJA Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Joergen Schou Holding A/S (20016926)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MR16
77.

84

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: VINGINO
M: DAMA KARO/
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
78.

123

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
79.

64

DILLAN M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: ZURICH
M: ZIRENA M/CHIN CHIN
O: IGNACIO ASTOLFI PEREZ DE GUZMAN
B:
105BU00
80.

46

DININA HANN 2015 Mare Grey F: DIACONTINUS
M: ALEXA/ARGENTINUS
O: FHU OL-WI Aleksandra Pietrzak (20017402)
B:
107EK71
81.

31

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
82.

25

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
83.

210

DOUBLEM CHACCO OS GER 2012 Male Bay F: DIABLO BLANCO
M: /
O: Julian MINCHER (10107649)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106XM51
84.

216

DSP CALLAS BRAND GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CASSKENI II
M: LUZIANA 6/LEVISTANO
O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH (20001958)
B: Wolfgang Jung
106YH79
85.

218

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
86.

11

DZENTELMEN PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: H5 ELVARO
M: DZINGER/GRAND PRESIDIUM
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107SQ95
87.

213

ECLINSCO DE L'O SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: GLAMOUR EAU BLANCHE/OLISCO
O: Milestone Farm (20002852), Sonia STACQUEZ (10009761)
B:
105FM52
88.

183

ELASTIQUA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: ATIQUA/QUANTUM
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864)
B: Wojciech Kasperski
106VE87
89.

52

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
90.

167

EQUITRON JUNIOR BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat Junior
B: Bart Sips
107CM47
91.

166

EQUITRON MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: JURA V/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Syndikat Melody VD Smidshoeve
B: Hugo Stevens
106DO15
92.

165

EQUITRON NAXCEL V BWP BEL 2013 Male Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Syndikat Naxcel V.
B: Leo Vermeiren
106EP86
93.

62

EQUITRON ORNAAT V BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY
M: /
O: Syndikat Ornaat V (20018546)
B: Leo Vermeiren
107NO50
94.

5D

ERAZMUS PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: EROICA (SP)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
104WD63
95.

5E

ERIC PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: EROICA/LANCER III
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Eco-abi Ewa Fabinska
105HE89
96.

155

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
97.

110

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
O: Klaudia PRYMEK (10165255)
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
98.

177

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
99.

202

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
100.

13

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej WLOCH (10273444)
B:
107RB77
101.

42

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCETTO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
102.

189

FREESTYLE MIPAAF ITA 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: ELJEN SB/STAKKATO
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B:
104QP46
103.

43

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
104.

109

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
105VW72
105.

83

GANDY DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: G.A.E.L de L'Abbaye
107SJ60
106.

53

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOLST BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VICTORIA VA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: Stal Prinseveld
107AL29
107.

89

GENIUSZ PZHK (W) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107RZ17
108.

171

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
109.

221

GO FOUR IT B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: O'BRIEN
M: SOLO/CELANO
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: M.J. NIEBERG, RHENEN (NED)
105VB07
110.

111

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
111.

80

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
112.

203

GRANATE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES (20000970)
B:
105XT88
113.

50

GVERDI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: GRENADA/ABKE 4
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866), Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna (20001999)
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
107BB01
114.

76

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: Kacper MOKSIEWICZ (10115327)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
107BA36
115.

178

HARLEY KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA
M: URIAH G/FRONTAL
O: Peter GEERINK (10002518), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B: Wabo BV
107TJ39
116.

168

HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: HOS D'O
M: NISINIA VAN DE WOLFSAKKER/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: M VAN DER KLOET (10169450), G E A L VANDERHOIJDONCK (10192328)
B: van der Kloet
106KR08
117.

29

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
O: Julia BLASZCZAK (10152522)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107AK57
118.

126

HURRICANE VDL KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BOZELLA/INDOCTRO
O: VDL Stud (20000130)
B: H. VAN DAEL
106OW62
119.

92

HUSH WINNER POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina MAZUREK (10035254)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
107RG26
120.

140

I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: DENZEL V 'T MEULENHOF
M: ZELANTE DI PALATINA/
O: BC Sporthorses
B:
107FX25
121.

136

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B:
105YW17
122.

223

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
123.

204

INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Other F: DIAMANT DE REVEL
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
B: WESTLIFE AB
105MI78
124.

71

INLINER HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: IBERIO
M: SARAH/SAO PAULO
O: Christina HENRIKSEN (10138678)
B: Naber, Alois
104EI07
125.

128

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
126.

172

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
O: Altug ALTAY (10068700), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B:
106QC63
127.

34

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
128.

33

JASPER PZHK (W) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta STRZALKOWSKA (10130770)
B: Jacek Kopczynski
107VA23
129.

73

JEAN COUTURE KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: DOUGLAS/
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B: De Radstake B.V.
106SR84
130.

196

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz MAKOWSKI (10181483)
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
131.

106

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Albert UNEN, VAN (10087237)
B: van der Kroft
107AE41
132.

201

JULIUS.D KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ZYONA M/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: VDL Stud (20000130)
B: H.Dael
107LI50
133.

74

JUMPER VERDI KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: VERDI TN
M: VOTTI LOTTIE/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HWSF Horse Industry Development B.V. (20006267)
B: A.A.F.M. Weernink
106QH83
134.

103

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA (10123744)
B: Beata Szlachta
105XK47
135.

66

KANULA AES 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BONULA N/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B:
107DD37
136.

49

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
137.

148

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Bernhold Specht
107DS85
138.

75

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
139.

131

KILLOSSERY KAIDEN ISH IRL 2010 Male Bay F: LUX Z
M: KILLOSSERY KRUISETTE/
O: BG EQUINE LLC
B: F & L Glynn
105IY97
140.

93

KING OF ROCK KWPN NED 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kostrzewa J (10208421)
B: Waldman Horses BV
106TA62
141.

114

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
105IH12
142.

113

KLEONS RENEGADE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: BEROLINA/STAKKATO
O: Christine & Christoph Obernauer (20005370)
B: Katrin Kleon
105WY56
143.

132

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: ZONWINA C/REGILIO
O: Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: B.J. Heringa/MTS Heringa Courville Hoeve
107EO11
144.

55

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: HENNA S/OPIUM
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
107ON30
145.

169

L'ESPERANCE LA VIE Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: VIVE LA VIE/BURGGRAAF NV
O: Loewie JOPPEN (10031514), Albert VAN DER KOP (10176336), G VANDERHOIJDONCK (10176322)
B: Stal Vonders & de Rooij
106DB33
146.

129

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
147.

108

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
148.

81

LAPSUS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: LANCELOTTO L
M: LOARA L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107DF69
149.

3A

LEGATO 2012 Male Other F: BERGEN
M: LORENA/PALANT
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Stado Ogierów Ksiaz
107EV07
150.

58

LESANTTI MECKL GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LANDO BLUE V
M: MIGHTY POWER/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Thomas Ruder
107UM00
151.

184

LG CORTHAGO SSW 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomaž ZAVRŠNIK (10187327)
B: Rok Vadnjal
106IB20
152.

185

LG VETTORI CABSH 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomaž ZAVRŠNIK (10187327)
B: Saša Vrga
106IX89
153.

141

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
154.

193

LITTLE KHIRA H OS GER 2011 Mare Grey F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: KHIRA N/KOLIBRI
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B: Hynek, Annette
106RR91
155.

86

LITTLE PRINCE MELLONI HOLST POL 2016 Male Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CASCADA I/CASALL
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Robert Mielenczuk
107LY65
156.

45

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBERK
M: ENGENIA/ESPRI
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Beata LASEVICA (10168022)
B:
105YZ32
157.

79

LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P. KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: GLOBAL EXPRESS VDL
M: COLISCA J.P.P./QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: J.P.P. Van Rijswijk
107IX66
158.

82

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna TYSZKO (10122759)
B: Anna Tyszko
107LG84
159.

85

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
107GK98
160.

127

LOVELY GIRL 25 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: ZAFIRA IV/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Morosoli Domenico
B: Roerden ZG Kirsten&Olaf
105KF60
161.

96

LYBERLINO H KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: GLENFIDDICH VDL
M: CYBERLINA H/
O: Jackilynn BRESLIN (10099393)
B: J Hazenberg
107OA42
162.

145

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
163.

10

MACZO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina KOSAKOWSKA (10227980)
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
107EE43
164.

158

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
165.

207

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
166.

99

MILENSKY OS GER 2016 Male Other F: MESSENGER
M: DOLIDARA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
107QD22
167.

67

MIRA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: De Goedereede BVBA (20003248)
B: B.V.B.A. De Goedereede
107VR94
168.

187

MISSY BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: UP TO DATE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Bujard Invest (20006269)
B: Postelmans NV
106XL03
169.

181

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
170.

173

MONBEG THUNDERBALL B ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: O-PILOTH
M: KARINA/
O: COLERIDGE EQUESTRIAN BV (20005592)
B: Etter Sportpferde AG
106QT13
171.

147

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
172.

105

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
173.

112

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: PIERRE VAN ASSCHE
107KV83
174.

2A

NICO JACOBUS BEL 2010 Male Black F: DARK YNTE 002
M: WYNANDA V./NYKLE
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: D. Veldman
106MN75
175.

156

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
176.

14

NIRMETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Andrzej WLOCH (10273444)
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
177.

224

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B:
106OT65
178.

107

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
179.

133

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
180.

36

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
181.

3

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Bartosz KUCHARSKI (10269051)
B:
105GX47
182.

61

ORINOKO POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ORION
M: ORIONA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Antoni Cwajda
107BB41
183.

170

OSIRIS FZ MIPAAF ITA 2013 Stallion Bay F: DALLAS
M: ISABELLE FZ/ACODETTO
O: AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA
B:
106UF12
184.

192

OVIDIUS VD DONKHOEVE BWP BEL 2014 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: RAMONA VAN DE GAVER/CHIN CHIN
O: Graham GILLESPIE (10035405), Alexandra SOMERVILLE-COTTON (10109596)
B: Gustaaf Quintelier
106WY88
185.

68

PIPPA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BLR 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: De Goedereede BVBA (20003248)
B: B.V.B.A. De Goedereede
107VS16
186.

4A

PLUTO XX- 2 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106OO47
187.

4B

PLUTO XX-1 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106LB71
188.

4D

PLUTO XX-21 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106LB75
189.

4C

PLUTO XX-3 SVK 2013 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106OO51
190.

3B

PORTOS PZHK (SP) 2015 Male Grey F: BULAT
M: PANAMA/
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Wladyslaw Szuster
107EU94
191.

159

PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: PERIGUEUX
M: LARISSA VOM NEUMÜHLER HOF/LIVELLO
O: Peter JOOST (10158241)
B: Gericke, Bruno/ Neumühler Hof
104ZZ74
192.

142

QARATH VAN PAEBROEK Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: Sneyders Koen
107IX70
193.

30

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
194.

65

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
195.

160

QUENTUCKY JOLLY SF FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: NIRVANA V, KWPN
M: FABIOLA D'EPINETTE, SF/
O: Nicola POHL (10071629)
B: HELENE KRIEF
103GT52
196.

198

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
197.

197

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: CARMANIOLA/CALIDO I
O: Jan PABIEROWSKI (10260919), Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
198.

162

QUINTAIR HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: QUINTERO
M: VAIKIKI/CON AIR 7
O: Abdurakhmon ABDULLAEV (10151780)
B: Gripp, Torsten
105MP79
199.

151

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
200.

3D

REWIR POL 2012 Male Black F:
M:
O:
B: Wladyslaw Podobinski
106LY71
201.

2D

ROBBE VAN DE KANTWEG BEL 2013 Gelding Black F: DARK FELIX
M: REINA E.L./ULBERT 390
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: A. Snoeys
106YU99
202.

7

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
203.

40

ROSOMAK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN (10117868)
B:
106TE59
204.

54

SAN KRYSTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Chestnut F: VANDAMME
M: SAPHIRA/STOLZENBERG
O: Krystian OGRABEK (10025828)
B: Ewelina Ograbek
107QH41
205.

5A

SANTORINI POL Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
107SY62
206.

SANTORINI POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr MAZUREK
B:
107SY62
207.

48

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
208.

5

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra OSSOWSKA (10252576)
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
209.

57

SEVILLA HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUINTA/QUINTENDER 2
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
107CZ21
210.

28

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC (20000153)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman
105QC49
211.

143

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
212.

134

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
213.

161

STAKKATO ROUGE OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: NAITI ROUGE/VERT ET ROUGE
O: Joost, Annabel
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103GH19
214.

20

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
215.

32

TACYT PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Chrobry (20019276)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107SZ63
216.

116

TAILORMADE CHAWITO OS DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LAST GEISHA/LAWITO
O: Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106LQ05
217.

19

TAILORMADE CINGMARA PS OS GER 2014 Mare Other F: INGMAR
M: COLANDA/CONTHARGOS
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE (10129538), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106YL01
218.

118

TAILORMADE CONCHA BALOU OS GER 2014 Stallion Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: PIA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106SV11
219.

117

TAILORMADE MESSCOTOON OS GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: MESSENGER
M: CHACTONA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE (10129538), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106YD41
220.

163

TAKO DILAIT LWB LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: LAVANDA/LEVANTOS I
O: Kristaps NERETNIEKS (10040081), Raimonds RUKERIS (10171814)
B:
106AV77
221.

212

TI AMO B Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Other F: TOLAN R.
M: /
O: Leo BERBEN (10226859)
B: Berben J.L.J. & L.C.J.
107CN68
222.

2B

TRACY J.W NRPS NED 2006 Mare Black F: YK DARK DANILO
M: HEDWIG W/JAKOB 302
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: J. & J. Winkelman
106MN73
223.

35

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
224.

152

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
225.

9

UCCELLA Z HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: UCCELLO
M: ZYRANA/ZACHARIAS
O: Anna ZEMER (10208910)
B: Dr. Rainer Dubbels
106TI29
226.

102

UNIKATO MJ HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: URIKO
M: VITINA/QUINAR Z
O: Carolin MÜLLER (10251620), Silvia MÜLLER (10251622)
B: Manfred Jessen
107KE81
227.

226

UNTOUCHED HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: URIKO
M: VIOLA V/CARTANI 4
O: Sundmann, Camilla
B: Doris Schimmer
105KU79
228.

220

VALOUR WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CURLEY SUE/CALIDO
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: Nicole Lüttmann
105BQ36
229.

194

VENENO OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & CO.KG (20001423)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS46
230.

26

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: VENDETTA/CARETINO 2
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B:
105QH26
231.

6

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
232.

21

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
233.

188

WESTERN BOY ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASTLELAWN GALLOWAY
M: CALTRA JESSIE/COLIN DIAMOND
O: Iza Vele
B: Seamus Cawley Esq
104OF60
234.

206

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
235.

182

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
236.

2C

WIETSE BEL 2015 Gelding Black F: TOPSPEED ASWAN 017
M: LOBKE V./EIBERT 419
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: E.C.P.M. Vosters-Kelders
107GA26
237.

88

WIMSTER PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: QULESTER
M: WIMELLA/IMEQUYL
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
107BL38
238.

16

WOODY PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ (10166438)
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
239.

2E

YOURI VAN DE KANTWEG BEL 2015 Gelding Black F: YK TJIMME
M: FIEN S./DARK LAES
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: A. Snoeys
107GA19
240.

119

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: Adam NICPON (10033929)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
241.

139

ZEUSZ OS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CHATINA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lévai Csilla
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105IP24
242.

24

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
10350
1210
SUM:
11560.00
Abdullaev Feruz
550
SUM:
550.00
Butler Alexander
25875
5162,50
24200
SUM:
55237.50
Correa Matheus
8400
SUM:
8400.00
Dixon Adrienne
300
SUM:
300.00
Gaudiano Emanuele
110000
1800
15525
SUM:
127325.00
Geerink Sander
880
24000
SUM:
24880.00
Gordon Jonathan
1540
SUM:
1540.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
660
300
SUM:
960.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
1540
17600
3000
SUM:
22140.00
Hatteland Cecilie
2587,50
8260
SUM:
10847.50
Hess Christian
3105
5162,50
11000
100
18000
SUM:
37367.50
Joppen Loewie
840
SUM:
840.00
Kazmierczak Michal
4140
2200
550
SUM:
6890.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
11000
550
SUM:
11550.00
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
300
SUM:
300.00
Kobiernik Daria
360
SUM:
360.00
Koziarowska Natalia
2587,50
SUM:
2587.50
Kubiak Dawid
660
SUM:
660.00
Lewicki Marek
3000
20700
44000
4400
3000
SUM:
75100.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
660
SUM:
660.00
Majher Patrik
5692,50
51625
13200
SUM:
70517.50
Martinsen Karin
30975
550
12000
SUM:
43525.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
13200
3300
2587,50
SUM:
19087.50
Nicpon Adam
5500
660
2400
SUM:
8560.00
Obernauer Christoph
6195
30800
4400
480
1210
SUM:
43085.00
Petraitis Matas
3105
SUM:
3105.00
Petrovas Andrius
20650
5500
3300
SUM:
29450.00
Piksa Lukasz
11357,50
SUM:
11357.50
Pohl Nicola
660
3600
SUM:
4260.00
Polowczyk Hubert
360
SUM:
360.00
Puck Gerfried
3600
100
SUM:
3700.00
Schou Andreas
88000
14455
SUM:
102455.00
Seppälä Jasmin
4800
550
SUM:
5350.00
Skiba Dawid
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
30000
SUM:
30000.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
550
SUM:
550.00
Thieme Andre
100
6600
7245
SUM:
13945.00
Turchetto Roberto
2200
5162,50
66000
SUM:
73362.50
Wechta Maksymilian
11000
SUM:
11000.00
Whitaker Donald
6195
SUM:
6195.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
100
3000
100
SUM:
3200.00
Zaloznik Luka
41300
SUM:
41300.00
Ziebicki Michal
880
SUM:
880.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abdullaev Abdurakhmon
VALOUR (220)
2022-06-17
25
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-16
4
10350
2022-06-18
40
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-18
6
1210
2022-06-19
25
Abdullaev Feruz
DUKATO M (218)
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
11
550
2022-06-19
CONLOUBA (219)
2022-06-16
16
2022-06-18
31
Blaszczak Julia
CORCON (138)
2022-06-17
61
2022-06-18
Bobik Jan
FARMER (155)
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-19
33
Butler Alexander
2022-06-16
1
25875
2022-06-17
12
5162,50
CHILLI B (214)
2022-06-17
48
2022-06-19
6
24200
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
Correa Matheus
ZEUSZ (139)
2022-06-16
15
2022-06-17
15
2022-06-18
5
8400
2022-06-17
46
2022-06-19
23
Dixon Adrienne
2022-06-16
26
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-19
10
300
Fimmel Arkadiusz
ELASTIQUA (183)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
Gaudiano Emanuele
CHALOU (199)
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-19
1
110000
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-19
3
1800
JULIUS.D (201)
2022-06-16
3
15525
2022-06-18
22
Geerink Sander
GLOBAL (171)
2022-06-16
24
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-19
28
JACOBUS S (172)
2022-06-17
7
880
2022-06-18
2
24000
Gordon Jonathan
2022-06-17
43
2022-06-18
5
1540
CAPRI (175)
2022-06-16
27
2022-06-17
27
2022-06-19
15
Goszczynski Bartosz
2022-06-17
47
2022-06-18
8
660
2022-06-19
11
300
Grum Lidija
2022-06-17
40
2022-06-18
38
2022-06-16
37
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
28
Grzelczyk Kamil
2022-06-16
2022-06-17
5
1540
2022-06-19
7
17600
WIBARO (182)
2022-06-17
26
2022-06-18
11
3000
Hatteland Cecilie
2022-06-17
45
2022-06-18
MISSY (187)
2022-06-16
11
2587,50
2022-06-17
7
8260
2022-06-19
16
Hess Christian
UNTOUCHED (226)
2022-06-16
8
3105
2022-06-17
10
5162,50
2022-06-19
11
11000
2022-06-17
16
100
2022-06-18
3
18000
Joppen Loewie
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-18
34
2022-06-19
5
840
OSIRIS FZ (170)
2022-06-16
42
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-19
18
Kazmierczak Michal
2022-06-16
7
4140
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
4
2200
2022-06-17
12
550
2022-06-18
24
Kiecon Msciwoj
IDEALISCA (136)
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-19
12
11000
BACCORD (137)
2022-06-16
29
2022-06-17
11
550
2022-06-18
18
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
CARINJO (179)
2022-06-16
30
2022-06-17
2022-06-19
12
300
CARIPPU (180)
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-18
13
Kierznowski Hubert
2022-06-16
2022-06-18
Kobiernik Daria
2022-06-16
47
2022-06-18
32
SONET (134)
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-19
20
COLETTE (135)
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
9
360
Koziarowska Natalia
ANTINA (154)
2022-06-16
10
2587,50
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-19
31
Krajewski Rafal
2022-06-16
40
2022-06-17
54
2022-06-18
28
Kubiak Dawid
2022-06-17
8
660
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-16
33
2022-06-17
38
2022-06-18
17
Lewicki Marek
ITOULON B (128)
2022-06-17
51
2022-06-18
12
3000
2022-06-19
16
LA PEZI (129)
2022-06-16
2
20700
2022-06-17
2022-06-19
4
44000
2022-06-17
52
2022-06-18
2
4400
2022-06-19
1
3000
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
NIKO (156)
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-19
21
CHIVAS (157)
2022-06-16
44
2022-06-17
60
2022-06-18
27
CONFUA (228)
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-18
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2022-06-17
49
2022-06-18
9
660
2022-06-19
14
Majher Patrik
CLAUDE (101)
2022-06-16
6
5692,50
2022-06-17
1
51625
2022-06-19
9
13200
2022-06-17
57
2022-06-18
29
2022-06-19
13
Martinsen Karin
2022-06-17
3
30975
2022-06-19
26
2022-06-17
24
2022-06-18
12
550
2022-06-19
23
2022-06-16
31
2022-06-18
4
12000
Neretnieks Kristaps
QUINTAIR (162)
2022-06-17
16
2022-06-19
8
13200
2022-06-17
3
3300
CABALLONE (164)
2022-06-16
12
2587,50
2022-06-18
29
Nicpon Adam
ZERO Z (119)
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
30
CYCERA (120)
2022-06-16
46
2022-06-17
35
2022-06-18
1
5500
COUNTER (121)
2022-06-17
9
660
2022-06-18
21
2022-06-19
2
2400
Obernauer Christoph
2022-06-16
23
2022-06-17
8
6195
2022-06-19
5
30800
2022-06-17
2
4400
2022-06-18
26
2022-06-19
7
480
2022-06-17
6
1210
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-19
Petraitis Matas
2022-06-17
55
2022-06-19
29
NICKO P (112)
2022-06-16
9
3105
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-18
39
Petrovas Andrius
LINKOLNS (141)
2022-06-17
4
20650
2022-06-19
SHERLOCK (143)
2022-06-17
1
5500
2022-06-18
3
3300
2022-06-16
35
2022-06-18
Piksa Lukasz
BENEFIS (124)
2022-06-16
14
2022-06-17
6
11357,50
Pohl Nicola
FREESTYLE (189)
2022-06-17
50
2022-06-19
25
2022-06-17
13
2022-06-19
6
660
2022-06-16
39
2022-06-17
30
2022-06-18
8
3600
Polowczyk Hubert
2022-06-17
39
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
8
360
2022-06-16
34
2022-06-17
32
2022-06-19
20
Puck Gerfried
2022-06-16
22
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
9
3600
2022-06-17
15
100
2022-06-18
15
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
CARIBOU (122)
2022-06-17
58
2022-06-18
23
2022-06-19
22
Schou Andreas
GRANATE (203)
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-17
28
2022-06-19
2
88000
2022-06-16
45
2022-06-17
5
14455
Seppälä Jasmin
CAPTAIN (176)
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-18
7
4800
FLORIJN W (177)
2022-06-16
41
2022-06-17
31
2022-06-19
32
HARLEY (178)
2022-06-17
17
2022-06-18
10
550
2022-06-19
17
Skiba Dawid
2022-06-17
37
2022-06-18
24
2022-06-19
4
1200
2022-06-16
20
2022-06-18
15
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (196)
2022-06-17
19
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-16
19
2022-06-17
53
2022-06-18
1
30000
Strzalkowski Antoni
U 2 (152)
2022-06-16
36
2022-06-17
14
2022-06-19
27
CLAPTON (153)
2022-06-17
10
550
2022-06-18
14
Szlachta Slawomir
2022-06-16
28
2022-06-17
23
2022-06-18
14
Szun Katarzyna
MALIN 21 (158)
2022-06-16
32
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-19
19
Thieme Andre
CONACCO (215)
2022-06-17
34
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-17
14
100
2022-06-18
6
6600
CONTADUR (217)
2022-06-16
5
7245
Tracy Veronica
2022-06-17
59
2022-06-18
25
2022-06-19
24
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (104)
2022-06-16
43
2022-06-17
25
Turchetto Roberto
2022-06-17
4
2200
2022-06-18
19
2022-06-16
25
2022-06-17
11
5162,50
2022-06-19
3
66000
Tyszko Michal
2022-06-16
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-19
34
Uchwat Slawomir
2022-06-16
38
2022-06-17
44
2022-06-18
36
Vele Iza
2022-06-17
20
2022-06-18
33
Wasilewski Lukasz
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
30
2022-06-19
21
Wechta Maksymilian
2022-06-17
36
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-19
10
11000
2022-06-17
18
2022-06-18
16
2022-06-16
21
Whitaker Donald
2022-06-16
18
2022-06-18
27
VENENO (194)
2022-06-17
9
6195
2022-06-19
2022-06-17
22
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-19
15
Will David
2022-06-17
56
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-16
17
2022-06-17
41
2022-06-18
20
2022-06-17
29
2022-06-18
13
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2022-06-16
13
100
2022-06-18
10
3000
2022-06-17
33
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-17
13
100
2022-06-18
19
Zaloznik Luka
2022-06-16
2022-06-17
2
41300
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-17
62
2022-06-18
37
Ziebicki Michal
IGOR E (223)
2022-06-16
2022-06-17
42
2022-06-18
7
880
O'LORD DB (224)
2022-06-17
21
2022-06-18
35

Number of Riders: 108

Number of Horses: 242

The sum of prizes: 926 500.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl