Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
Baborówko Jumping Show 2022
Baborówko, 30.06-3.07

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
115 ACCEPTED 2022-07-01 09:44:33
2022-07-01 09:44:33
Piotr Pietrzak CONNORO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
114 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 13:49:01
2022-06-30 13:49:01
Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
113 ACCEPTED 2022-06-30 13:49:01
2022-06-30 13:49:01
Dawid Kubiak GACARLA VDL
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
112 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Lothar Grewe I LIKE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
111 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Lothar Grewe LEVI LAMOUR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
110 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
109 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Gerald Nothdurft RIDE SMART LEGEND OF LIFE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
108 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
107 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
106 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Msciwoj Kiecon CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
105 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
104 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Adrianna Ostrowska OMARA VD WELLINGTON
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
103 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
102 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Tomasz Jasinski CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
101 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
100 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
99 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
98 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Aleksandra Kierznowska LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
97 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
96 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Adam Nicpon COUNTER
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
95 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Adam Nicpon CYCERA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
94 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Adam Nicpon BIG BEN
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
93 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:55
2022-06-29 11:59:55
Michal Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
92 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
91 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
90 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
89 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
88 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Julia Blaszczak SHADOWFAX 111
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
87 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Agata Dahlke IELVE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
86 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
85 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Iga Biegalska CANABAZ
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
84 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jan Kurek DININA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
83 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Klaudia Siarkiewicz JACKPOT B
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
82 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Klaudia Siarkiewicz PEARL 80
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
81 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jan Mossakowski WERMUT
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
80 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Bartosz Goszczynski NEWMARKET INFLUENCE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
79 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
78 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Philipp Schober GUESSSINA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Hanna Osieka LEROY P
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski OLIMPIC STAR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
74 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Olga Tuliszkiewicz DASSILIO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Agnieszka Olszewska IRONMAN
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Pawel Spisak CASUS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Julia Ganowska HEROS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas SHANGRI LA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Wojciech Wojcianiec CONTHAKKATO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Szymon Najdzionek CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Angeliki Podgorna D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Krzysztof Ludwiczak HAKILLY V Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Tomasz Miskiewicz CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:54
2022-06-29 11:59:54
Krzysztof Gozdek KAPSONES W.
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Zuzanna Dabrowska CONTHAGRA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Nell Sowka OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Nell Sowka JURANDA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Lukasz Piksa BENEFIS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Julia Pieta NARCOTIQUE TACHOR
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Dawid Skiba ZANZIBAR L
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Szymon Tecza BUENO L
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Szymon Tecza ANGARA L
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Nikola Idkowiak BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Nikola Idkowiak ILONA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Agnieszka Nowak JAMIRO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Arkadiusz Fimmel COBREY F
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Katarzyna Szun MALIN 21
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Michal Tyszko COLINERO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Pawel Jurkowski SAMBUCO 45
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Pawel Jurkowski BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Pawel Jurkowski CIEBELL
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Marek Waclawik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Daria Kobiernik COLETTE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Alicja Maslana HIOYALINE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Jan Bobik OLE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Leszek Gramza JACKPOT A
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Zuzanna Kucharska DUBALOU 3
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Zuzanna Kucharska MOULIN ROUGE L
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Eliza Zawadzka DIOR V
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Eliza Zawadzka QUAIDO
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Antoni Strzalkowski CLAPTON
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Antoni Strzalkowski JAMINKA P
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Renata Trynka COLBERT DES GREZ
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Grzegorz Nowak SAM
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-29 11:59:53
2022-06-29 11:59:53
Grzegorz Nowak LAOS KG
  • 1x //CSI 2* Entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aniolek Hubert POL
2007 (JM.)
10286643
2. Azad Susan USA
S
10177889
3. Bajonska Julianna POL
2006 (J.)
10259501
4. Bembenik Olimpia POL
S
10068998
5. Biegalska Iga POL
2006 (J.)
10171305
6. Biela Berenika POL
2008 (JM.)
10254810
7. Biernaczyk Marcelina POL
2012 (Mł.)
8. Biskup Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182828
9. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
10. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
11. Brzozowska Natalia POL
2010 (JM.)
10285505
12. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
13. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10150261
14. Cieslinska Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10267624
15. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
16. Cwalina Wiktoria POL
2011 (Mł.)
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10263037
18. Dabrowska Marta POL
S
10143077
19. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
20. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
21. Epting Zofia POL
2007 (JM.)
10276846
22. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
23. Fritsch Michael GER
S
10064428
24. Gaca Waldemar POL
S
10265792
25. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
26. Gardas Dominika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146173
27. Gogolek Tomasz POL
S
10174410
28. Goszczynski Adam POL
2010 (JM.)
10266339
29. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
30. Goszczyński Tomasz POL
2013 (Mł.)
31. Gozdek Krzysztof POL
S
10028420
32. Grabowska Oliwia POL
S
10173798
33. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
34. Grewe Lothar GER
S
10046012
35. Grygier Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10221214
36. Grzesik Maria POL
2003 (MJ.)
10286034
37. Idkowiak Nikola POL
2003 (MJ.)
10204553
38. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
S
10060453
39. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
40. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
41. Jozwiak Gabriela POL
2008 (JM.)
10282460
42. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
43. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
44. Kamińska Agata POL
2004 (J.)
10146360
45. Kamińska Zofia POL
2011 (Mł.)
46. Karolak Julia POL
2009 (JM.)
10227598
47. Karwatka Magdalena POL
2005 (J.)
10286239
48. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
49. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
50. Kierznowska Jagoda POL
2007 (JM.)
10226868
51. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
52. Kierznowski Radosław POL
2009 (JM.)
53. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
54. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
55. Komornicka Melania POL
2007 (JM.)
10260717
56. Komorowska Marcelina POL
2005 (J.)
10229742
57. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
58. Kosakowska Halina POL
S
10227980
59. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
60. Kosmalewicz Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10282356
61. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
62. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
63. Kreutzer Andrea POL
S
10236032
64. Krus Martyna POL
2007 (JM.)
10267953
65. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
66. Kubiak Jakub POL
S
10165106
67. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
68. Kultys Marianna POL
2009 (JM.)
69. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
70. Lehmann Nadia POL
2009 (JM.)
10255343
71. Lehmann Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10286539
72. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
73. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
74. Luboński Ignacy POL
2013 (Mł.)
75. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
76. Lukomska Jagienka POL
S
10102454
77. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
78. Malewska Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10216844
79. Marciniak Joanna POL
S
10066423
80. Marszalek Karolina POL
S
10286727
81. Maslana Alicja POL
S
10226647
82. Mielcarek Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
83. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
84. Mizgier Filip POL
S
10204534
85. Möller Nelia-Sophie GER
2007 (JM.)
10205979
86. Mossakowski Jan POL
S
10037074
87. Musial Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10235933
88. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
89. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
90. Nothdurft Gerald GER
S
10032194
91. Nowak Agnieszka POL
S
10113570
92. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
93. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
94. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
95. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
96. Ostrowska Oliwia POL
2006 (J.)
10221673
97. Palacz Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10221709
98. Patecka Olga POL
2008 (JM.)
10284891
99. Piątek Kalina POL
2009 (JM.)
100. Pieniaszek Dominik POL
S
10143085
101. Pieta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10221492
102. Pieta Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10232180
103. Pietrzak Piotr POL
2006 (J.)
10225844
104. Pietrzak Zofia POL
2010 (JM.)
105. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
106. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
107. Poblocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10253892
108. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
109. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
110. Pogodzinska Urszula POL
2005 (J.)
10225412
111. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
112. Przybylska Zuzanna POL
2009 (JM.)
10257002
113. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
114. Reszelska Matylda POL
2008 (JM.)
115. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
116. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
117. Rychlik Grzegorz POL
S
10221254
118. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
119. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
120. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
121. Siejek Michal POL
S
10185438
122. Siwiak Maja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10186625
123. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
124. Skotarczak Nel POL
2009 (JM.)
10253671
125. Skrzeczkowska Emilia POL
2006 (J.)
10226098
126. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (JM.)
10223893
127. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
128. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (JM.)
10223894
129. Slepnov Victor UKR
S
10017436
130. Sliwinski Antoni POL
2008 (JM.)
10286585
131. Soltysiak Milena POL
2007 (JM.)
10276628
132. Sowka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
133. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
134. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (J.)
10257023
135. Sterczynska Gabriela POL
2006 (J.)
10227138
136. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
137. Święcicki Henryk Stanisław POL
2013 (Mł.)
138. Swierczynska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
139. Sydow Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10207425
140. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
141. Szelangiewicz Jakub POL
S
10265279
142. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
143. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
144. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
145. Tokarska Iga POL
S
10069009
146. Tomaszewska Kalina POL
2007 (JM.)
10283888
147. Trynka Renata POL
2003 (MJ.)
10183823
148. Tuliszkiewicz Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10183552
149. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
150. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
151. Urbanska Natalia POL
2007 (JM.)
10225420
152. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
153. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
154. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
155. Wacławik Kacper POL
2013 (Mł.)
156. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
157. Warszawski Wojciech POL
2011 (Mł.)
158. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
159. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
160. Wloch January POL
2006 (J.)
10273124
161. Wloch Joachim POL
2007 (JM.)
10273125
162. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
163. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
164. Zieba Amelia POL
2008 (JM.)
10245993
165. Zujewska Wiktoria POL
2007 (JM.)
10275141
166. Zujewska Zuzanna POL
2010 (JM.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

13

ALEXA HOLST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o. (20002021)
B: Kresin Eckhard
106AH85
2.

43

ALLEGRA S PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MFP GO Marta Frackowiak-Pieta (20017180)
B:
107CU80
3.

56

AMERIGO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Karolina MARSZALEK (10286727)
B: Marzena Makowska
107VX24
4.

315

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
5.

282

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
6.

212

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
7.

244

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
8.

93

ARISTO A-Z PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
9.

86

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
10.

613

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
11.

312

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
12.

251

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
13.

39

BARBARO AES BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: BARBARA/COLANDRO
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Robby van Thorre
107OT04
14.

204

BENEFIS PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
O: Wieslaw BLAZEJEWSKI (10200812)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
15.

501

BENJA LUNA POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Jana Berg
107CN85
16.

10

BEYASH QUAN PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata MALEWSKA (10216844)
B: Malgorzata Borowicka
107OQ15
17.

318

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
O: Magdalena CHYNOWSKA (10214905)
B: Brigitte Polak
106WH15
18.

215

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/CONCERTO II
O: Marek PERZ (10184422)
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
19.

503

BOCO AN MHUILEANN IRL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paulina LEMBICZ-PATECKA (10275997)
B: Stephen Joyce
107RY81
20.

224

BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: QUIDIAME DE L'ABBAYE/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Jean Yves CHAMBERT (10073884)
B: M. Frederic Leconte
106ND29
21.

280

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Tom de Craene
106KH86
22.

211

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
23.

715

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn /
M: nn /
O: Ewa Goszczyńska
B: -
24.

73

CALISIA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: F-ONE USA
M: CALDERA/CALICO 8
O: Met-Stal Spolka Jawna D. Urbanski, P. Zaskorski (20019322)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107NL99
25.

49

CAMBIALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sara SZCZOT (10277185)
B: Anton Vullers
107SI86
26.

92

CAMPINO 574 HOLST GER 2014 Male Grey F: CLARIMO
M: ZEDER III/CALIDO I
O: Paulina PIECHOCKA (10286269)
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
107VM85
27.

258

CANABAZ WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: CHOCOLATE/CALIDO I
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: Theo Dehling
107KQ92
28.

33

CANDY LWB LAT 2013 Mare Bay F: COLEO
M: BARKAROLA/DONALD
O: Annija VARNA (10194055)
B:
106LO16
29.

455

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OS POL 2016 Male Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela VINCKIER (10039743)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
107CK71
30.

311

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106CC05
31.

57

CAPRICCIO BUL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Izabela ZUJEWSKA (10275338)
B:
107VY66
32.

310

CAPTAIN KRYM DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz JASINSKI (10078987)
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106MS47
33.

612

CARAJON HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: FRANJA/FOR KEEPS
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: SCHEPER, GERDA (GER)
104QQ28
34.

441

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
107FK40
35.

220

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
36.

36

CARRICA IV G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Nicoletta WALKOWIAK (10284001)
B: Andrzej Golas
107US55
37.

76

CASALL AZZURRO HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Iga TOKARSKA (10069009)
B: Michael Rump
107VA76
38.

84

CASANDRA L HOLST POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Sebastian SZCZEPANIAK (10254696)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107WD27
39.

610

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: WENDYANE/INDOCTRO
O: Lukasz SKOTARCZAK (10235667)
B: H. MULDERS, Geffen (NED)
103ZQ09
40.

65

CASPARO MELLONI OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: COUPE D'OR
M: LITTLE LANCADE/CANOSO
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Jan Sprehe
107QB67
41.

253

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
42.

293

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F: CASCADELLO
M: S-CON LAINE/CON AIR 7
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
43.

274

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
44.

6

CELADINE WESTF POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka ROGANOWSKA (10229314)
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106HN20
45.

21

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHAMP
M: MISS ACORA F/ACORD II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
46.

609

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
47.

75

CHARMANTE Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z (ZANG)
M: UGINI (KWPN)/ORAME (KWPN)
O: Piotr Tokarski & Beata Szuber
B: K. Ottens
104OZ24
48.

292

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
49.

69

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: VAYDA/CONTENDER
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
50.

23

CHICO VALIENTE HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dagmara TOMCZAK (10287323)
B:
107VW11
51.

16

CHIMEQUYL PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
52.

22

CHIRON HANN GER 2016 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: QUINES/QUINTENDER 2
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
107NL17
53.

55

CHIVAS DARCO PZHK (SP) 2015 Gelding Bay F: SALOMON
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ (10133567)
B:
107CE16
54.

287

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS (20002125)
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
55.

225

CIEBELL WESTF GER 2011 Male Bay F: CRISTALLO II
M: LA BELLE/FALKENHOF'S LANCER
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV67
56.

242

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
57.

306

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Spronken BVBA
106TL26
58.

434

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107BC10
59.

234

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
60.

218

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
61.

602

COCO CHANEL PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: CHANEL/ALFREDO TUCCI
O: Joanna KAROLAK (10227603)
B: Paula Manczak
107CV66
62.

245

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 Male Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: TZARA DES GREZ/QUICK STAR
O: Rafal CHOYNOWSKI (10098373)
B: Colette Foissey
107FS27
63.

228

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
64.

87

COLINE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: MESSINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Waldemar GACA (10265792)
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
107SJ33
65.

222

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
66.

90

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
67.

59

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Anna STASIAK (10257023)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107LS30
68.

290

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
69.

42

CONNORO HOLST 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan BINKIEWICZ (10226406)
B:
107CI24
70.

604

CONNY 391 BAVAR GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Blue Star Wioleta Przybylska (20018449)
B: Muhlherr Eduard
107MT14
71.

201

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna DABROWSKA (10261043)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106MD93
72.

286

CONTHAKKATO OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PX70
73.

502

CORBINIAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRY GOLD
M: LUETTE DEERN/HENRY
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Dr. Volker Suhren
106BV54
74.

96

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
75.

404

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MICHALAK (10177959)
B: Dariusz Michalak
107RK54
76.

313

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
77.

298

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PUPPI WILMA/WEINBERG
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA (10172789)
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
78.

85

CORTAS L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO (WESTF)
M: PINA (WESTF)/POLYDOR (WESTF)
O: TRAX Sp. z o.o.
B: Hermann Wieseler
104GW10
79.

29

COUNT ME IN K HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: COUNT BELLINI
M: PEPPERMINT DE BUISSY/RYON D'ANZEX
O: Nelia-Sophie MÖLLER (10205979)
B: Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
107UZ33
80.

316

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
81.

206

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
82.

66

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTURANO
M: MARSEILLE/LORD BYRON
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: Anna-Karina Bonacker
106MT99
83.

463

CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 Male Grey F: CHACOON BLUE
M: MY TRUE BLUE D'IVE Z/MR BLUE
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska (20004270)
B: Isabelle van Eeckhout
107MW90
84.

291

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
85.

64

CUTE FACE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: ALMEEDA/ARGENTINUS
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Hermann Holscher
107JZ54
86.

317

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
87.

288

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HASHISH VAN BERKENBROEK/TAKASHI
O: Angeliki PODGORNA (10028425)
B: Martina Romagnoli
106WC21
88.

53

DARCO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Bay F: DARCO
M: VELVET LAZAR/VERDI TN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ64
89.

431

DARGOS HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: DARCODELLO
M: SHAKIRA 33/SINGULORD JOTER
O: BG Hennings & Mehrens (20017726)
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
106WH42
90.

423

DARK PEARL M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jozef MARCINIAK (10274202)
B: Józef Marciniak
107RI51
91.

270

DASSILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: DUMKA/MARAM
O: Szymon TULISZKIEWICZ (10213133)
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
106PB83
92.

451

DEKA G. MECKL GER 2017 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE PLAISIR
M: CARLITA G./CLINTON
O: Frank GUTEZEIT (10230181)
B: Frank Gutezeit, Catharina Blau
107SP53
93.

701

DEMON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: De Linden Sorinta /
O: Henryk Stanisław Święcicki, Wojciech Warszawski
B: -
94.

466

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: VINGINO
M: DAMA KARO/
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
95.

616

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CIESLINSKA (10270018)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
96.

5

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: C-ATLANTA S/ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHOEVE
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
97.

221

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
98.

304

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
99.

259

DININA HANN 2015 Mare Grey F: DIACONTINUS
M: ALEXA/ARGENTINUS
O: FHU OL-WI Aleksandra Pietrzak (20017402)
B:
107EK71
100.

41

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: CRUSHING COOKIE TJ/CAMARO M
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: ANDERSSON
106ZE01
101.

238

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
102.

705

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman / Angelo
M: Dazy / Astan
O: Karolina Majewska
B: Marian Kowalski
103.

460

DOM PRINZIGNON MELLONI Z ZANG BEL 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B:
107QR88
104.

418

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
105.

257

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
106.

424

DOUBLE DIAMOND M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef MARCINIAK (10274202)
B: Józef Marciniak
107RI56
107.

611

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
108.

236

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
109.

603

DUDOK L KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: VALANTA/CALVADOS
O: ?sa Bjur
B: H. LUESINK
104XJ06
110.

717

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/131 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
O: Marek Wacławik Usługi Jeździeckie
B: Mirosław Janik
111.

52

ELECTRIC LADY HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864), Janusz SLOKA (10175866)
B: Waldemar Kasperski
106CU43
112.

1

EMICA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: EMANUELLE/LURON
O: Malgorzata GRYGIER (10221215)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106ZQ65
113.

71

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N.A. TOONEN, WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (NED)
104TO53
114.

444

ERCO Z ZANG POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: CALMA/CIACOMO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CW16
115.

30

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
116.

283

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
117.

231

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
118.

35

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra POBLOCKA (10253892)
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
107TR93
119.

60

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
120.

24

FINISH PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzozowska AGNIESZKA (10288376)
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
106EB67
121.

703

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
105TO19
122.

246

FOR FUTURE HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK (10164219)
B: Rita Siebke - Baaech/ Niemcy
105XC20
123.

278

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
124.

17

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej WLOCH (10273444)
B:
107RB77
125.

88

FRESCA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLAVIUS
M: FRANCHESCA/FUNDAMENT
O: Ireneusz KONDRATOWICZ (10018540)
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
107WD16
126.

284

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
105VW72
127.

414

GANDY DE L'ABBAYE SF FRA 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: G.A.E.L de L'Abbaye
107SJ60
128.

470

GENIUSZ PZHK (W) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107RZ17
129.

608

GEZANT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUADROS 3
M: LASSINI I/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Kancelaria Adwokacka Rafal Zieba (20018882)
B: F.J.M. Vrenken
107PX47
130.

607

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
131.

83

GIPSY KING-A PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir STOINSKI (10202602)
B: Agata Adrjanowska
106QE39
132.

26

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER
M: GOLDMARA/MARAM
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
133.

89

GOLDEN RAIN G II PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
107SR85
134.

407

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
135.

4

GOLIAT 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika KRZYZANOWSKA-SZALA (10225995)
B:
107CD77
136.

309

GOOGLE THIS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY (10003973)
B: S. van der Beek
106BI15
137.

250

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
138.

410

GUALLATIRA-L PZHK (W) POL 2017 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107PB14
139.

454

GUCCIMINKA VAN'T GERENDAL Z ZANG NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Fam Verhey Stal Gerendal (20019155)
B: Fam Verhey Stal Gerendal
107SC61
140.

265

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
141.

438

GVERDI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: GRENADA/ABKE 4
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866), Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna (20001999)
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
107BB01
142.

289

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: Kacper MOKSIEWICZ (10115327)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
107BA36
143.

716

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Elżbieta Kostrzewska
B: -
144.

319

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katja NIELSEN (10185430)
B: J.Smeets
106HG45
145.

12

HELLFIRE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: HEWELIA/SZRON
O: Krzysztof BAJONSKI (10208636)
B: Alicja Mielcarek
107SA71
146.

276

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
147.

435

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
O: Julia BLASZCZAK (10152522)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107AK57
148.

45

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
149.

230

HIOYALINE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja MASLANA (10226647)
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
107CL45
150.

40

HOKO LADY PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam CZAJKOWSKI (10263038)
B: Daniel Wieliczko
107NS21
151.

300

I LIKE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Other F: WINNINGMOOD
M: CHANEL/ARGENTINUS
O: Beulshausen-Grewe, Silke
B: DIRK DE BRABANDERE
104LW62
152.

256

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
106JH04
153.

443

IL PASSA CALIDAD KP HOLST GER 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina KOZAKIEWICZ (10287278)
B: Wojciech Kasperski
107VV54
154.

216

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DANTOS
M: COLIENA/ROVEN
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: E. Vriend
107CV02
155.

403

IMPALA 47 OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Natalia SYDOW (10207425)
B: Vanessa Bode
107RS38
156.

272

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
157.

268

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
158.

273

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BUBALU VDL
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
159.

14

ISTI POL 2013 Male Other F: NEPUMUK
M: IZAURA/LANDJONKER S
O: Roza DEMBSKA-BIELA (10288125)
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
107LC33
160.

297

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
161.

264

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
162.

235

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: ZAVALL VDL
M: RILJA/VDL LAROCHE
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: J. Aalders
106RZ93
163.

260

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
M: BIG STAR BZ/BIG STAR
O: Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ (10017956)
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
106MN83
164.

711

JACOB KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B: -
165.

275

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: FLAIR-SINA/CAMPBELL VDL
O: Marek BISKUP (10224350)
B: F. Abbring
107BH59
166.

243

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
167.

217

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MANCZAK (10260214)
B: H.J.LEENDERS
107MR73
168.

68

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Maciej TOMASZEWSKI (10284902)
B: V.L. Inen
106WF27
169.

98

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: W. Van Den Mheen
106WA52
170.

74

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
103PF73
171.

62

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
172.

203

JURANDA POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
173.

100

KALAHARI ROCK KWPN NED 2015 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Poland Investments Sp z o.o. (20005490)
B: Poland Investments Sp z o.o.
106TA51
174.

37

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DALTON VAN HET LINDEHOF
M: DUNELLIE VAN HET LINDEHOF/KANNAN
O: Home-Bud S.C. (20006202)
B:
105OT52
175.

459

KANULA AES 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BONULA N/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B:
107DD37
176.

299

KAPSONES W. KWPN NED 2015 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA/CARAMBOLE
O: Franziska GILLMAIER (10109509)
B: J.W. Greve
107CD11
177.

269

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
178.

307

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
179.

409

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: DAJOTTIE/INDOCTRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: J.A.M. Althuyzen
106SJ85
180.

406

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
181.

226

KATHMANDAU PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: KLEOPATRA/SAMURAI M
O: Oliwia GRABOWSKA (10173798)
B: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
106PK76
182.

456

KING'S LADY DN KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: D. Noordhuis
107HT72
183.

465

KLASSE ONE KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: F ONE USA
M: DIVA-LOMA/VAILLANT
O: H.J.S. Trading (20005150)
B: van Oene
107BV22
184.

97

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: NANDINE/JACORDE
O: Dominika GARDAS (10146173)
B: B. Ruitenberg- van der Veen & R. van der Veen
107CK10
185.

469

KRAVITZ OS GER 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Philipp Schroder
107VQ93
186.

464

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 Male Grey F: EMIR R
M: BRAINBOX/GRANDINO 25
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: D. Kajuiter
107CX40
187.

25

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG PZHK (SP) 2016 Male Grey F: LA CALIDAD
M: LAURBINA KG/BAMBINO VAN'T ZORGVLIET
O: Tomasz GOGOLEK (10174410)
B:
107EH25
188.

296

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
189.

208

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
190.

415

LACASTA TG PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz GOGOLEK (10174410)
B: Tomasz Gogolek
107SC00
191.

461

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F: HERALD 3
M: EALBA VDL/ZAVALL VDL
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
192.

95

LAOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ewelina SZCZEPANIK (10113581)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
107RK58
193.

248

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Grzegorz Komin
106ZX46
194.

714

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
O: Aleksandra Pietrzak
B: Kotouc Miroslav
195.

249

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
196.

46

LARRON'S SON PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrzej SOLTYSIAK (10277242)
B: Monika Tadych
107SJ50
197.

94

LASER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA (10166540)
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
198.

44

LATINLOVER Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: SPECIAL GIRL SINEA/CODEXCO
O: Rafal KOSCIELSKI (10283123)
B: H.J Knegt
107JU54
199.

91

LAWNIK PZHK (M) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HUZAR (M)
M: LYSICA (M)/TOP GUN (XO)
O: Marek Waclawik Uslugi Jezdzieckie (20002332)
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104WX74
200.

48

LE MATINE II PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Male Grey F: LARRON
M: CARDINA/CORRERO
O: Martyna KAMPOWSKA (10258765)
B: Boleslaw Danilewicz
107MF53
201.

72

LENTOLINA-S KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: CENTOLINA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Jacek OSTROWSKI (10235231)
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
107FH34
202.

712

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B: -
203.

266

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PERLE DU RI D'ASSE/GRANNUS
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE (10197582)
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
204.

20

LESANTTI MECKL GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LANDO BLUE V
M: MIGHTY POWER/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Thomas Ruder
107UM00
205.

429

LETON KWPN NED 2016 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej BAWLOWICZ (10278311)
B: W.H.Wolswinkel
107SR97
206.

301

LEVI LAMOUR BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LEVISTANO
M: LUNA/LAMOUREUX I
O: Silke BEULSHAUSEN-GREWE (10124167)
B: Sophie & Harald Heinrich
106RK44
207.

446

LIKE A DIAMOND JR KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: COHINOOR VDL
M: ULRITE VDL/AHORN
O: Karolina SEKALSKA (10265846)
B: J. Reitsma
107OQ36
208.

11

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
209.

413

LINTELLO HOLST GER 2017 Gelding Bay F: LINT
M: CALESSA/CASCADELLO
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Detlef Hennings
107NG86
210.

19

LOARA POL 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz BOCKOWSKI (10217847)
B:
107VE15
211.

448

LOLITA RED WINE OS 2016 Mare Bay F: ANHANG
M: LADY CORRIDA/CORRIDO 4
O: Angeliki PODGORNA (10028425)
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
107EK23
212.

314

LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: DIABEAU
M: BELL EPOQUE /ACORADO
O: Peter DEKERSGIETER (10183047)
B: Stefaan Delabie
106GG68
213.

437

LOULOU MPSZ ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZIE JUNIOR
M: MPS SWEET FUNKY/SEMPER FI
O: Rudolf Gärtner
B: Marc Pierzina
107KM64
214.

453

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
215.

458

LUMIERE KWPN NED 2016 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GILANDA/ASTRELLO
O: M. VAN ECK (10262394)
B: M. van Eck
107NM25
216.

207

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
217.

401

MACHO KWPN NED 2017 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: FARELLA/HARLEY
O: Roland KOSMOL (10160178)
B: G. Omvlee
107MY05
218.

3

MACZO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina KOSAKOWSKA (10227980)
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
107EE43
219.

430

MAGANIX KWPN NED 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK (10017435)
B: P.A. Snijders
107SR96
220.

427

MAJESTIC ROCK KWPN POL 2017 Male Grey F: CHAPEAU
M: ROCKELLA S/LITTLE ROCK
O: Kostrzewa J (10208421)
B: J. Kostrzewa
107OD59
221.

219

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
222.

419

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej SWIATEK (10236751)
B: Gebr. Bles
107PQ43
223.

420

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 Mare Bay F: GRANDORADO TN
M: ODINETHAL/INDOCTRO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: G. Van Driel
107MY21
224.

426

MAYROCK KWPN POL 2017 Male Chestnut F: GOLDEN DREAM
M: ROCKELLA S/LITTLE ROCK
O: Kostrzewa J (10208421)
B: J. Kostrzewa
107OC93
225.

417

MICHA KWPN NED 2017 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Paula BRONISZEWSKA (10204289)
B: J.F. Hendrikx
107VJ19
226.

237

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
227.

433

MY LOVE PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: MY LADY/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK62
228.

302

MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Other F: ZILVERSTAR T
M: ISELLE VAN ORSHOF/WINNINGMOOD
O: Landwirtschaftl. Betrieb Gerald Nothdurft (20000844)
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
106FW76
229.

285

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
230.

718

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
231.

205

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: JEWEL VAN'T HEIKE/NABAB DE REVE
O: Malgorzata PIETA (10221493)
B:
106ZV23
232.

449

NAVARRA PZHK (SP) 2016 Mare Grey F: CHEPETTANO
M: NOBLE NATURE/
O: Jakub PODGÓRNY (10019284)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
107EK22
233.

447

NERRADO PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub PODGÓRNY (10019284)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
107OS84
234.

408

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB18
235.

263

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
236.

402

NICO GOLD HOLST POL 2016 Gelding Grey F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: ELASTIQUA/CACHAS
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864)
B: Janusz Sloka
107PH82
237.

18

NIRMETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Andrzej WLOCH (10273444)
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
238.

209

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
239.

227

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
240.

504

OISIN BIOR DUBH IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: WESTSIDE MIRAH
M: OISIN CORRIB PRINCESS/MAC OWEN
O: Aneta ANIOLEK (10267722)
B: Sean O hOisin
107PG83
241.

439

OK LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: BOKILLY DS Z/BERLIN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ67
242.

233

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
243.

267

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE 5
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
244.

308

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/DIABEAU
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
245.

232

ONASIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
246.

202

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
247.

9

OSCAR H D'20 BWP 2014 Male Chestnut F: KASANOVA DE LA POMME
M: /
O: Tomasz PALACZ (10222129)
B:
107AE73
248.

704

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
249.

261

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: PRADO
M: PIROSCHKA/PHANTOM
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
250.

462

PLEASURE BLUE HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CLAIRE BELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107CZ92
251.

719

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Jan Janowski
252.

422

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: VANNAN
M: VAYA Z/VIGARO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Willy Schuppen
107BA29
253.

428

PRIMO PERFECTO NF PZHK (W) 2017 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Maria KOSMALEWICZ (10146270)
B:
107UZ08
254.

50

PTYS PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SONG
M: PLAMKA/UNKNOWN
O: Stanislaw Begier
B: KULAWIK-RUDZINSKA EWA, BOROSZEWO (POL)
104XC89
255.

421

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP 2016 Male Bay F: VANNAN
M: MIRACOLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/DER SENAAT 111
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Roland Lammens-Lefever
107KJ86
256.

239

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
257.

279

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
258.

277

QUILIBET HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR Z
M: NAJADE II/LEANDRO
O: Olimpia Wolodkowicz
B: JESSEN FRANK, HOERUP (GER)
102QO60
259.

405

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L
M: WILKE/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
O: Dominika GARDAS (10146173), Tomasz KOWALA (10075867)
B: Jozef Vanlaer
107CK12
260.

445

QUINTO G II PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: CROS
M: QUINTA II G/QUIRINUS
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Artur Golas
106SZ64
261.

254

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
262.

708

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Świderska
B: -
263.

47

RENE DE SEMILLY PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: TALENT CHARBONIERE
M: ROMINA/RBG LANDINO
O: Przemyslaw SAWICKI (10133336)
B: Ireneusz Skowronski
107VT79
264.

303

RIDE SMART LEGEND OF LIFE SATHU GER 2013 Mare Grey F: LORD FAUNTLEROY
M: WALLY/LEHNBACH S
O: Landwirtschaftl. Betrieb Gerald Nothdurft (20000844)
B: Wolfgang Golibrzuch
106RK47
265.

51

ROVETTO OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: RADIATOR HANN
M: SEMIRAMIS OLDBG/ALDATUS HANN
O: Witold Bieniek
B: Heinz Grade
POL40566
266.

709

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
267.

77

SALVE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: QUEENA S/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Scherwitzki Dieter
106IG30
268.

247

SAM HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Klub Jazdy Konnej Zatoka (20002918)
B: Susanne & Volker Redderberg
106ER27
269.

223

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESCARA/ESCUDO 19
O: Nelia-Sophie MÖLLER (10205979)
B: Friedhelm Möller
106RU21
270.

38

SANDMAN OS GER 2013 Male Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHELSEA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Lukasz KOMORNICKI (10261028)
B: Dr. Christa Maria Piskorz & Stephan Remmel
106TE54
271.

67

SANDRO OF CHIN HOLST GER 2016 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: EMILIA OF CHIN/CHIN CHAMP
O: Laura GILLMAIER (10207212)
B: Stall Burgard ZG
107UO53
272.

442

SANTANA HARMONIE Z ZANG 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Studbook Zangersheide V,Z.W (20019669)
B:
107WI14
273.

99

SAPSAN 3 BRAND GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: SYLTUS
M: FIONA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Sylvin KUTTKAT-SLEPNOV (10170663), Victor SLEPNOV (10017436)
B: Jutta Hilmer
106AJ44
274.

78

SEVILLA HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUINTA/QUINTENDER 2
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
107CZ21
275.

255

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC (20000153)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman
105QC49
276.

281

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
277.

31

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Other F: HUNTERS SCENDRO
M: DIAMANTIQUE ROYALE Z/DAVINCI V ERPEKOM Z
O: Krzysztof PRZYBYLSKI (10239810)
B: Mérithe Luyten
106XS53
278.

601

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALET P/LE MANS
O: Konrad MUSIAL (10280713)
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO43
279.

70

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
280.

305

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
281.

7

SMART AND CLEVER 3 HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dawid EPTING (10277067)
B: Gestut Sprehe GmbH
107SH49
282.

229

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
283.

295

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
284.

54

STORMY EVE HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Eugeniusz LASECKI (10285332)
B: Heinz Henning
107VE97
285.

63

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Schneider, Christina
106PJ27
286.

416

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
287.

710

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: Mirosław Głodowski
288.

81

TAJNA POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Kosinski Sylwester
107OG87
289.

450

TENYA OS GER 2016 Mare Bay F: CARLEYLE
M: TANEA VOM WELLBERG/CARTANI 4
O: Sylvia FRITSCH (10082924)
B: Nadine Gründling
107MK07
290.

80

TRACJA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maja SIWIAK (10186625)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT03
291.

713

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
O: -
B: -
292.

457

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB39
293.

61

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SPIDERMAN 6
M: GALINA/GRANDILOT
O: Edyta KRUS (10270038)
B: Jan Lohmann
105XI16
294.

15

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
295.

241

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
296.

412

UCAYALI VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: Janusz Jakubek
107QP78
297.

471

ULTIMATUM GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: UP TO DATE
M: UP HILL/UP TO DATE 8
O: Paulina PELLOWSKA (10229721)
B: OS
107JM83
298.

440

UNICHELLO GER 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B:
107SG04
299.

79

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: VA-VITE
M: ANNABELLE V.D. RAMPAARDEN/DARCO
O: Rivernet Sp. z o.o. (20017368)
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
105IX72
300.

452

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107OD57
301.

294

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
302.

27

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: VENDETTA/CARETINO 2
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B:
105QH26
303.

262

WERMUT PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Cezary LEMANSKI (10286629)
B: Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Lidia Wozniczka
107VQ51
304.

706

WIKA HAFLINGER POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Arko
M: Wiktoria
O: Magdalena Jeżewska
B: Małgorzata Łukaszyk
305.

34

WOODY PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ (10166438)
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
306.

210

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: FIRST OF APRIL/CLINTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
307.

32

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena LOS-GRZESIK (10166603)
B: Peter Thomas
107VL02
308.

28

ZIDAN PZHK (W) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw MROCZEK (10226654)
B: Hubert Laszcz
107CL55
309.

472

ZILENA AES GER 2015 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: TERENA/CANDILLO 3
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Jan Van Hamond
107DS69
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Dahlke Agata
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Gozdek Krzysztof
250
SUM:
250.00
Idkowiak Nikola
550
SUM:
550.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
700
SUM:
700.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
250
SUM:
250.00
Kobiernik Daria
250
2500
SUM:
2750.00
Maslana Alicja
300
SUM:
300.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowak Grzegorz
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
300
SUM:
300.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
400
SUM:
400.00
Skiba Dawid
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
100
SUM:
100.00
Tecza Szymon
1500
100
SUM:
1600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biegalska Iga
DORAVELLA (257)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
CANABAZ (258)
2022-07-01
14
2022-07-02
Biskup Julia
JAMES B (275)
2022-07-01
Blaszczak Julia
2022-07-01
30
2022-07-02
Bobik Jan
FARMER (231)
2022-07-01
24
ONASIS (232)
2022-07-01
OLE (233)
2022-07-01
8
Dabrowska Zuzanna
CONTHAGRA (201)
2022-07-01
38
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Dahlke Agata
IELVE (256)
2022-07-01
4
1000
2022-07-02
Fimmel Arkadiusz
COBREY F (218)
2022-07-01
42
Fritsch Michael
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Ganowska Julia
HEROS (276)
2022-07-01
52
Goszczynski Bartosz
2022-07-01
9
Gozdek Krzysztof
2022-07-01
10
250
Gramza Leszek
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
JACKPOT A (235)
2022-07-01
25
2022-07-02
Grewe Lothar
I LIKE (300)
2022-07-01
54
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
31
2022-07-02
Idkowiak Nikola
2022-07-01
35
2022-07-02
ILONA (216)
2022-07-01
6
550
2022-07-02
Jaglarz Julia
2022-07-01
3
Jasinski Tomasz
2022-07-01
Jurkowski Pawel
2022-07-01
6
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
CIEBELL (225)
2022-07-01
33
2022-07-02
Kiecon Msciwoj
2022-07-01
20
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
5
700
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
15
2022-07-02
Kierznowska Aleksandra
BADORETTE (312)
2022-07-01
12
250
CORLEANO (313)
2022-07-01
43
2022-07-01
Kierznowski Hubert
2022-07-01
58
Kobiernik Daria
2022-07-01
COLETTE (228)
2022-07-01
11
250
SONET (229)
2022-07-01
1
2500
Koza Lukasz
2022-07-01
Kubiak Dawid
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
12
Kubiak Jakub
QUILIBET (277)
2022-07-01
Kucharska Zuzanna
DUBALOU 3 (236)
2022-07-01
45
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
21
2022-07-02
Kurek Jan
DININA (259)
2022-07-01
46
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Lewandowski Aleksander
CANWERO (311)
2022-07-01
16
2022-07-02
Lewicki Marek
LA PEZI (296)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
ITOULON B (297)
2022-07-01
2
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
27
2022-07-02
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2022-07-01
4
2022-07-02
CONFUA (290)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
CROS BLUE (291)
2022-07-01
47
2022-07-02
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
17
2022-07-01
19
Maslana Alicja
HIOYALINE (230)
2022-07-01
9
300
2022-07-02
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
13
100
2022-07-01
10
Mossakowski Jan
WERMUT (262)
2022-07-01
55
2022-07-02
Najdzionek Szymon
2022-07-01
Nicpon Adam
COUNTER (316)
2022-07-01
CYCERA (317)
2022-07-01
7
BIG BEN (318)
2022-07-01
49
Nothdurft Gerald
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
5
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Nowak Agnieszka
JAMIRO (217)
2022-07-01
23
Nowak Grzegorz
SAM (247)
2022-07-01
15
100
LAOS KG (248)
2022-07-01
40
2022-07-01
Olszewska Agnieszka
INNOCENCE (272)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
IRONMAN (273)
2022-07-01
39
2022-07-02
Osieka Hanna
LEROY P (266)
2022-07-01
56
2022-07-02
Ostrowska Adrianna
KAROLA BS (307)
2022-07-01
8
300
2022-07-01
51
Pieniaszek Dominik
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Pieta Julia
2022-07-01
53
Pietrzak Piotr
CONNORO (42)
2022-07-01
Piksa Lukasz
BENEFIS (204)
2022-07-01
22
2022-07-02
Podgorna Angeliki
2022-07-01
32
2022-07-02
Polowczyk Hubert
2022-07-01
Rakoczy Dawid
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
CARIBOU (220)
2022-07-01
Schober Philipp
2022-07-01
50
2022-07-02
GUESSSINA (265)
2022-07-01
1
2022-07-02
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
JACKPOT B (260)
2022-07-01
7
400
PEARL 80 (261)
2022-07-01
57
Siejek Michal
HAMILTON (319)
2022-07-01
34
2022-07-02
Skiba Dawid
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2
2000
2022-07-02
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2022-07-01
14
100
INTURIDO (268)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
29
Sowka Nell
JURANDA (203)
2022-07-01
48
2022-07-03
2022-07-02
Spisak Pawel
CASUS (274)
2022-07-01
37
Strzalkowski Antoni
U 2 (241)
2022-07-01
44
CLAPTON (242)
2022-07-01
13
JAMINKA P (243)
2022-07-01
Szuber Beata
FORT (278)
2022-07-01
Szun Katarzyna
MALIN 21 (219)
2022-07-01
Tecza Szymon
BUENO L (211)
2022-07-01
3
1500
2022-07-02
ANGARA L (212)
2022-07-01
16
100
2022-07-02
Trynka Renata
2022-07-01
26
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
DASSILIO (270)
2022-07-01
41
2022-07-02
Tyszko Michal
2022-07-01
11
COLINERO (222)
2022-07-01
Waclawik Marek
2022-07-01
Wechta Maksymilian
2022-07-01
17
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
18
2022-07-02
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Zawadzka Eliza
DIOR V (238)
2022-07-01
28
QUAIDO (239)
2022-07-01
36

Number of Riders: 166

Number of Horses: 309

The sum of prizes: 10 400.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl