Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamkiewicz Jacek KJ Michałówka
S
.
2. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
3. Andrzejewska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O041440
4. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
5. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
6. Bąk Anastazja WKJ Lublin/ SJ Strong Riders
2002 (MJ.)
O039506
7. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
8. Bartnik Helena bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
9. Bednarek Wiktoria bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
10. Bekas Marianna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
11. Bielawska Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (J.)
O063769
12. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O062410
13. Bogucka Natasza bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
14. Bogucki Piotr bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
16. Boodie Samiloby Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2008 (JM.)
O058563
17. Brzezińska Karolina KJ Jolly Jumper Wglewskie Holendry
2007 (JM.)
O060912
18. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
19. Burzyńska Marta bpk
S
brak
20. Burzyński Michał St. J Baborówko
S
O025153
21. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
22. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
23. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
24. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
25. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
26. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
27. Dacka Marta KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O059533
28. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
29. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
30. Danielewska Jagoda Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O009636
31. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
32. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
33. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O051920
34. Dzienia Weronika KJ Jolly Jumper Wglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O066585
35. Dzienia Wiktoria KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2004 (J.)
O066585
36. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
37. Ferjan Victoria Klub Jeździecki Forrest
2008 (JM.)
O050021
38. Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O050560
39. Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044125
40. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Fimmel Team
2004 (J.)
O041416
41. Gardas Dominika Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
42. Gardas Dominika Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
0023600
43. Gardas Dominika JKS FER WIĘCKOWICE
2001 (MJ.)
0023600
44. Gendera Zofia Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
45. Geremek Dominika KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O066574
46. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O057412
47. Góralska Nikola bpk
2005 (J.)
O044052
48. Gorgosz Daria Kj Michałówka
S
Brak
49. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
50. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
51. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O060167
52. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
53. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
54. Hamerska Ewa JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O063714
55. Hana Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
O051855
10262422
56. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (JM.)
O042625
57. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
58. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
59. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
60. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O064152
61. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
62. Jarząbek Anna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2011 (Mł.)
O063068
63. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
64. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
65. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
66. Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O047576
67. Kasner Matylda Vanto Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
68. Kawka Weronika Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
69. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
70. Kisała Julia KJ STAJNIA NOWINA
2009 (JM.)
Brak
71. Kleczewska Kinga Brak
S
brak
72. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
73. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
74. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
75. Koralewska Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O058304
76. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
O057445
77. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
78. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
79. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
80. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
81. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
82. Kozłowska Izabela bpk
S
O032651
83. Kruś Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
84. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
85. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
86. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
87. Kubiak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O038915
88. Kucharska Antonina KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
89. Kuczkowiak Hanna JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O046461
90. Kuleta Mikołaj bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
91. Kultys Marianna Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O052837
92. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
93. Kuraszkiewicz Maria bpk
2010 (JM.)
O059716
94. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
95. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
96. Kuswik Maja L K J Kiekrz
2008 (JM.)
brak
97. Kvasnytska Wiktoria bpk
2009 (JM.)
O062183
98. Kwaśniewska Marika Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
S
O006206
99. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
100. Lehmann Nina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O064222
101. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O058766
102. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (JM.)
O062864
103. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
104. Lubecka Matylda Rancho Drzecin
2010 (JM.)
O055222
105. Lubońska Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015 (Mł.)
brak
106. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
107. Łosowicka Katarzyna JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
S
Brak
108. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
109. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
110. Małłek Aleksander bpk
S
brak
111. Marek Magdalena KJ Ranczo Kołata
S
O041893
112. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O046886
113. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
114. Michalak Helena KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2014 (Mł.)
O068497
115. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055704
116. Mielcarek Zuzanna Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2005 (J.)
O052782
117. Mucha Weronika JKS Hanna
2008 (JM.)
O055781
118. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
119. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
120. Neumann Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
O067613
121. Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2001 (MJ.)
O036083
122. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
123. Ograbek Emilia Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
124. Ograbek Jerzy Stajnia Ograbek
2010 (JM.)
brak
125. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
126. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (J.)
O044962
127. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
128. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
129. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
130. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
O058248
131. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
132. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O011296
10208624
133. Pisarek Rafał Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
134. Pluskota Nicole Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2008 (JM.)
O061350
135. Podejma Maja Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
brak
136. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
137. Polaszek Robert JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030551
138. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030550
139. Połujańska Iga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
140. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
141. Przybylska Zuzanna BPK (WIE)
2009 (JM.)
O054566
142. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
143. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
144. Reszelska Matylda KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
145. Rogowski Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000542
146. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
147. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (J.)
O049220
148. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał
S
O021179
149. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
150. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (J.)
O052778
151. Skrzypczak Agata LKS Cwał
2008 (JM.)
O065927
152. Sołtysiak Milena LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
O052916
153. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O060079
154. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
155. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
156. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
157. Święcicki Henryk Stanisław St. J. Baborówko
2013 (Mł.)
brak
158. Świtała Wojciech Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
S
Brak
159. Sychel Cristina KJ Stajnia Nowina
160. Sychel Victoria KJ Stajnia Nowina
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
161. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
162. Szczepańska Maja KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
163. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O045198
164. Szram Klaudia UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
S
O041731
165. Szuman Antonina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O060913
166. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
167. Szymanowska Maja KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
O056602
168. Szymczak Mikołaj St. J Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
O063917
169. Tomaszewska Kalina Budzyński KS Kłos
2007 (JM.)
O053330
170. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
171. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O045645
172. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (J.)
O037941
173. Tymieniecka Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O061493
174. Undrych Zofia LKS Cwał
2004 (J.)
O041413
175. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
176. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
177. Warszawski Wojciech St. J Baborówko
2011 (Mł.)
brak
178. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O055556
179. Wiza Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O065028
180. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O057717
181. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
182. Wróblewska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
brak
183. Wroński Sebastian KJ Stajnia Nowina
2014 (Mł.)
brak
184. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
185. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
186. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

239

AJAX KP SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Ánka /
brak -
2.

197

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: La Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Aida / Erebus
K032959 6160076101647
3.

4

ALF KUC POL 1996 ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

161

ANGORA-W HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz myszata/kuc:143 F: SZPAK
M: GIRGONIA
brak 616012630061414
5.

84

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier izabelowata/kuc:134 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
6.

18

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
7.

90

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
8.

136

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
K016356 616009600307410
9.

220

ARKADIA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/163 F: Igor
M: Arizona country
Brak 616009610165917
10.

63

ASCOT SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco Fly
M: Ashanti / Caretino K
K024955 -
11.

222

ASTOR PZ Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Casper
M: Amélia
KO34212 348001184240110
12.

122

ATLANTA OLD GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Acadius / Acord II
M: Dora / Calido I
K032477 DE418182533314
13.

207

ATLANTIC MAGIC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:164 F: izander
M: Ankara
brak 616007680058209
14.

166

BALBINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/173 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
15.

80

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Balous Bellini / Balou Du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
16.

32

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/_ F: Maaik kwpn/ Equador
M: Bagazja wlkp / Gin Tonic Star SF
K026651 616007610062414
17.

170

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
18.

194

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTFALSKI POL 2015 gelding bay/168 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Balilka
K029093 DE 441410876015
19.

180

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Gabon / Bonetto-D
M: Miss Barneby / Brillant
K033163 A0020091S
20.

30

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN HUNWB POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Baleno / Bastello
M: Buzavirag / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K032778 HUN M PO110180000
21.

3

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
K030624 S3-372004100012219
22.

82

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
23.

235

BRIETTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo
M: Bridget Jones
BRAK 616009610172716
24.

5

BUBA KUC POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K033257 616999610225812
25.

94

BURLESQUE L SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Landor
M: Baccara
Brak Xx
26.

117

CALINKA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol
M: Cyntia
K026684 456570206713
27.

142

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cinsey / Contendro I
M: Bella Donna BZ. / Balou Du Rouet
K033300 DE418185014916
28.

250

CANOI DE BOOM HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: CONVOI/CONTENDER
M: LILLI MARLENE/LANCIER
brak DE431319636413
29.

200

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
30.

143

CAPRICCIO HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: CARRE
M: CHUDNA
KO29301 100004 000029568
31.

201

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
32.

110

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
33.

240

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
34.

47

CASALLSINI II KNT HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Casall
M: Baccardi
K033926 DE421000708216
35.

209

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
36.

34

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
37.

115

CASERES WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Santiego
M: Czelia
K028872 61600753000835
38.

171

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
39.

98

CAYENNE SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Choya / Calido I
K027778 616009610076015
40.

83

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
41.

78

CELLA VIDA HERO Z ZANG BEL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Comme Il Faut /
M: Viva La Video Hero Z /
brak -
42.

48

CHACLIN OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Akazia /
brak DE418185062117
43.

49

CHAKANN OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Siljanna /
brak DE418185063617
44.

127

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
45.

104

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:153 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
46.

234

CHANTEL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Candy Girl II PG / Roland
K028070 616009661129209
47.

6

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
48.

219

CHARLEEN HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Charleston /
M: Lordanos /
brak DE42000
49.

251

CHARLIE B5 F:
M:
50.

156

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
51.

199

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
52.

119

CLIVIA HOLSTEINER POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Clinton I
M: Ravenna II
K018413 DE421000595110
53.

139

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
54.

231

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
55.

238

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
K016465 DE441413067809
56.

64

CONTENDROS HOLSZTYN POL 2008 ogier gniada/- F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
K014325 DE421000377508
57.

2

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Conthagros
M: Quolda Z
K020715 DE418184095709
58.

27

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
59.

227

COOKIE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP / ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: CAPRIOLA / BOLSHOI
BRAK BRAK
60.

140

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
61.

107

CRUSTY CROC Holsteiner Warmblood GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto/ Cento
M: Piccolina V/ Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
62.

67

CZAMBUŁ G SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 cm F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czerwona Pantera / Juror
K020312 616009610123709
63.

87

CZAR MESNIL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil /
M: Charama /
brak 616009680034917
64.

81

CZART SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus BWP
K022723 616009640004413
65.

129

DAGLEZJA L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kara/172 F: Graf Stepp
M: Dolores L
brak 616009610034215
66.

147

DAKTYL KUC POL 2016 wałach jasnogniada/kuc:145 F: Ares
M: Duszka
Brak 616013610181116
67.

40

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
68.

145

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
69.

216

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville
M: Driada z
K032108 616009520036815
70.

73

DELMONTE KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Tangelo cen de zuuthoeve
M: Zamdoria
Brak 528003000804633
71.

125

DEMON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: De Linden Sorinta /
brak -
72.

189

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
73.

175

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
74.

176

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach jasnogniada/173 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
75.

123

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
76.

130

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman / Angelo
M: Dazy / Astan
K029501 616013610075812
77.

233

DON MAGNUM WLKP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP / ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: DOBA / SKUTER
brak 616007610059817
78.

59

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
79.

162

DORO-S SWB SWE 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Diero Lux N / Diarado
M: La-Bell-S / Litas-Star
K033344 752004041503242
80.

149

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
K013892 528003000808810
81.

206

DUMKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Inblanco /
M: Dobrawa /
brak POL007611027504
82.

120

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
83.

182

EKWADOR SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Brandon po Agar
M: Estrada
Brak 1
84.

13

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
85.

243

ELF HAN GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Escudo I /
M: Hauptstutbuch Gorgia /
brak DE431318305014
86.

8

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
87.

163

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
88.

58

EUFORIA MEKL POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Elegance / Arezzo VDL
K024957 DE427270301613
89.

198

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K023983 056015Z55508213
90.

103

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/147 F: Tupet
M: Felina
K026828 616013540087714
91.

190

FERRALINE HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Online II / Acorado
K023904 DE421000131613
92.

106

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
93.

242

FILIP KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 61622334456
94.

118

FOR PASSION HOL. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
95.

132

FORDESS S SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess
M: Faworytka S
Brak 616013661404411
96.

26

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
97.

137

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
98.

93

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Baumeister / Barrique
M: Gismo / Andrit
K025983 643131370
99.

9

GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: George Z / Kannan
M: Silvester / Indorado
K030000 056015Z55860416
100.

112

GIBSON SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Statut /
M: Gilette /
K026695 616009040056713
101.

124

GILMORE KWPN NED 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
102.

230

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021182 616999670165109
103.

131

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
104.

217

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
K017464 616999610169110
105.

71

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
106.

167

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
107.

105

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
108.

236

HUGO WLKP POL 2008 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Ulco /
M: Hera
brak POL007610069208
109.

68

HUGO BOSS L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/181 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Hinduska Dama L / Drako
K030451 616007610172916
110.

134

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
111.

192

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
112.

135

III PASSA CALIDAD HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: La Calidad
M: Euforia
brak DE421000708716
113.

178

ILUZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:157 F: Fenomen/Judex
M: Iwa/Impas
K029583 616006580807509
114.

65

IMPERATOR MECKL POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Ina IV
K022838 427270301313
115.

146

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
116.

179

ISIS Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Drosselklang II
M: Asanta
K030303 203009224895012
117.

193

ITOT SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ielve / Quidaro
K033356 A0020385S
118.

85

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
119.

42

JACOB KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
120.

102

JALOUBET DES PEUPLIERS SBS BEL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: IMAGE PLATIERE
K033466 056007000J56313
121.

96

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
122.

51

JASMINA PPC KUC NED 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K029021 616999600258915
123.

79

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 wałach kara/184 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
124.

60

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
125.

148

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
126.

88

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Bajerant /
M: Kiria /
K030306 616009640071614
127.

114

KALSHOI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/161 F: Bolshoi
M: Kamża
K029579 brak
128.

111

KARLA WLKP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
129.

11

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Lissduff Rebe / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
130.

169

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
131.

244

KILLINA ROISIN CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz biała/kuc:145 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
132.

215

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco /
M: Księżniczka /
K031440 616POL12007783T
133.

39

KROSBI SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Brandon
M: Kra
K029662 616009610055016
134.

154

KYARA Holenderski Kuc Sportowy POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K034159 NPA 020710.02
135.

202

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
136.

36

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bischof L / Bachus hol
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL 009580227505
137.

99

LADY LISSARO SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: Lady Catoki / Catoki
K032196 616009520100115
138.

173

LARA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: Sarka /
K023103 203011993083511
139.

31

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
140.

35

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
141.

97

LAYLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quintode B / Quinar
M: Laclima / Sokrates
K015283 616009610075915
142.

43

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
143.

62

LI'QUEEN MECKL POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Libertina / Libertino
K033962 DE427270257015
144.

21

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P./
M: Ledy Peggy /
K029868 013670148508
145.

101

LOARA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son
M: Lozanna L
K028154 616009610086614
146.

17

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
147.

223

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be /
M: Love Lady /
brak 616009550005115
148.

212

LUFA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999640088514
149.

211

LUKAS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Wareg
M: Luna
Brak A00161995
150.

210

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
151.

253

M BALU CAT ZR KWPN klacz śiwa F: BALOUBAMA
M: KARINA TRICHTA TV
152.

252

MA CHÉRIE B AES POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Juga / Ever for Pleasure
K031613 826002160889381
153.

16

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
154.

218

MALIN HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/169 F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K028768 DE421000035012
155.

247

MARCO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Rotmistrz
M: Mariotta
brak 616009640050716
156.

72

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
157.

177

MELISA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: GREY
M: MAGIA
brak 616013610137415
158.

109

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
159.

248

MINION Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/mk:154 F: No Limit
M: Minza
brak DE455550475617
160.

225

MIRA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Action Breaker /
M: Miralda De Reve /
brak 056-002-W00303278
161.

108

MISTER STAKKATO S SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
K020359 616007661243011
162.

226

MOHITO WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Van Damme /
M: Miss Lady /
brak -
163.

74

MONBESI KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Zambesi
M: Irnita jett
Brak 528003201705793
164.

46

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:152 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
165.

168

MONTE DRP NED 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
166.

29

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Santara Dannys Boy /
M: Mona /
K016405 POL616013680076009
167.

254

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Fabienne / Equador
K031311 IRL372414005822047
168.

113

ODYS SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Salamon /
M: Oriona /
K028853 616009640051515
169.

100

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
170.

246

OLIMPIC LADY SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z /
M: Oklahoma /
brak 616009610110709
171.

187

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life and Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
172.

15

ORIDA M Czeska Ciepłokrwista POL 2009 klacz gniada/176 F: Aristo Z
M: Orkana M
K028444 203009226720409
173.

237

ORINOKO SP POL 2000 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
brak brak
174.

23

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209
175.

224

PIPPA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Miralda De Reve /
brak 056-002-W00311578
176.

70

PORTANTO ASS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/161 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Panna
brak 616 007 61 00288 16
177.

86

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
178.

57

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
179.

92

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
180.

38

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
K020845 POL009530160006
181.

91

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Pumara / Marino
K030520 616009520030415
182.

95

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
183.

144

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
184.

160

RAMMSTEIN T BWB BEL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Cela Vita
K032646 056002W00315979
185.

183

RAMZES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Rafia /
brak -
186.

221

RAVENNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Castllio
M: Riwa
brak 616007610115709
187.

75

REBELLE VAN DE LAAK Belgijski Gorącokrwisty BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Matisse De Mariposa
M: Gracieuse De Tiji
Brak 056-002-W00315321
188.

126

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Talent Charboniere
M: Landino
K026685 616009591088913
189.

61

RIWIERI WLKP POL 08.04.2011 wałach siwa/178 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rena / Hejnał
K031535 616007640041311
190.

28

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:141 F: Jackets Pipe Dream /
M: Heavenly Surprise / Willowdena Corlander
K031828 826037011087561
191.

241

ROZALITA KUC POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
192.

195

RUBE OLD AUS 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Revolution /
M: Sahara v.d Heide /
brak -
193.

245

RUBY Connemara × Iwb IRL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:154 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
194.

76

RULETKA PKS POL 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolius I
M: Rasodia
. .
195.

22

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L /Che Guecara L
K030759 616009610045416
196.

41

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
197.

205

SACCO WLP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Sandy / Aron
K031622 616007610124816
198.

208

SACCO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Bankiet
M: Sandy
Brak 616007610124816
199.

204

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 616009610085515
200.

138

SANTANA HARMONIE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Donald Harmonie Z
K033869 056015Z55398017
201.

229

SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Anapon Spartacus /
M: Swatka / Wers
K029209 61601360019716
202.

66

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Dakar Z / Dutch Capitol
M: Sarasota / Enfield
K020397 616009590205811
203.

185

SEFORA MESNIL SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Soraja II / Coronado
K032424 616009680001817
204.

191

SESILA G SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/169 F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
205.

150

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
206.

37

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
207.

24

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
208.

158

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
209.

50

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
210.

44

SLIM FIT VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2018 wałach siwa/168 F: Otard van't Roosakker / Gemini
M: Crusty vd Heffinck / Cornet Obolensky
K033244 056002W00319160
211.

19

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
212.

151

STAR LIGHT KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:127 F: El Gazal
M: Sunshine Lady
brak 616013610123413
213.

214

SUNBEAR DRP POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak DE427980009218
214.

33

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
215.

232

TALBOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral
M: Trischa
K023803
216.

116

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
K014263 POL013630041605
217.

121

TASZKIENT SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill / Luron
M: Tasza / Banita
K031727 616009520093617
218.

172

TEKILA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Player / Pilot
M: Tifany / Dakar
K020170 POL009580311109
219.

181

TICANOS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
220.

164

TOPAZ KUC WALISKI POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K031531 528005000001570
221.

128

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious
M: Traviata
K024426 616013661404
222.

174

TSINGTAO L WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Spiderman
M: Galina
K022800 DE441410365213
223.

184

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
K015133 POL009520038907
224.

203

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
225.

25

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: BELLA D'ANGOUTE
K032658 08065404F
226.

45

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
227.

12

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
228.

14

VENKA WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Van Gogh /
M: Emilka / Veritas
K028230 DE441410848915
229.

159

VERDI Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Watzi's boy ch
M: Via Malla
K030303 12855
230.

188

VISTA PONYSPORT KM POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:142 F: Bakarat / Modern
M: Vini Ponysport / Amoretto
K015767 POL013570315307
231.

141

VIVO CONTHURO PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego du Prelet
M: Conthula / Conthargos
K033302 DE418185032816
232.

228

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
233.

20

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
234.

186

WOODBROOK LAD KUC CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach siwa/146 F: Cloneberne Dun /
M: Mallmore Anita /
brak S3-372100400007405
235.

196

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
236.

69

ZAMORA QUEEN BRAND GER 2018 klacz gniada/169 F: Zaccorado Blue x Zirocco Blue
M: Alin 23 x Al Cantino
K033241 DE 456560149718
237.

249

ZARCO N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zabaleta N
brak 616 007 61 01109 14
238.

89

ZAWRAT PKS POL 2013 wałach gniada/xxx F: Canabis Z/Contender
M: Z Evette ex Evette/Zavall VDl
K022604 616009510252813
239.

213

ZGHORTA DYNAMITE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Zghorta
Brak 15152616 P
240.

165

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
241.

77

ZOYA LADY J WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro /
M: Zafira /
K014843 POL007610272207
242.

133

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Midas / Furore
M: Zeta P / Domel
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
200
SUM:
200.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Gardas Dominika Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
75
SUM:
75.00
Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
100
SUM:
100.00
Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
200
SUM:
200.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
200
SUM:
200.00
Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
75
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamkiewicz Jacek
KJ Michałówka
RULETKA (76)
2022-05-02
29
2022-05-02
1
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
ELF (243)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
42
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
St. J Baborówko
ALADYN (197)
2022-05-02
12
2022-05-03
15
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
2022-05-02
20
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
22
VENKA (14)
2022-05-02
32
2022-05-03
30
2022-05-03
1
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
CLIVIA (119)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-02
8
Bąk Anastazja
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Strong Riders
2022-05-03
11
2022-05-03
46
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
RUBE (195)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Bartnik Helena
bpk
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Bednarek Wiktoria
bpk
2022-05-03
1
Bekas Marianna
BPK
LUFA (212)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
15
Bielawska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
35
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
39
Biernaczyk Marcelina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (42)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
LEON (43)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Bogucka Natasza
bpk
SUNBEAR (214)
2022-05-02
14
Bogucki Piotr
bpk
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
1
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GARCIA (93)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
57
Boodie Samiloby
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
19
2022-05-03
34
Brzezińska Karolina
KJ Jolly Jumper Wglewskie Holendry
VERDI (159)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Buczek Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
LARA (173)
2022-05-02
7
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-03
8
Burzyńska Marta
bpk
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
31
RUBY (245)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
25
Burzyński Michał
St. J Baborówko
SACCO (205)
2022-05-03
45
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (176)
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-02
2
200
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-05-02
9
2022-05-03
16
2022-05-02
16
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
29
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
25
2022-05-03
27
BERGAMO (180)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
21
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GIBSON (112)
2022-05-02
9
2022-05-02
14
ODYS (113)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
19
2022-05-03
63
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-03
17
2022-05-03
12
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
12
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-03
7
Dacka Marta
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-05-02
40
2022-05-02
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-02
4
CAPSIZE (201)
2022-05-02
9
2022-05-02
5
KYNAN S (202)
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
4
U PRIMO (203)
2022-05-02
3
100
2022-05-02
1
400
2022-05-03
22
2022-05-03
6
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (192)
2022-05-03
1
300
2022-05-03
1
400
ITOT (193)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
43
Danielewska Jagoda
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ILUZJA (178)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2022-05-02
40
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-03
45
2022-05-03
65
UTASZA (45)
2022-05-02
20
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-03
20
2022-05-03
20
MONTANA (46)
2022-05-02
6
2022-05-03
13
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
45
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
45
GILMORE (124)
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
22
Dzienia Weronika
KJ Jolly Jumper Wglewskie Holendry
ISIS (179)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
61
Dzienia Wiktoria
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
RAVENNA (221)
2022-05-02
25
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Fediow Daria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-02
3
2022-05-03
4
Ferjan Victoria
Klub Jeździecki Forrest
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-03
29
2022-05-03
45
ASCOT (63)
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Frąckowiak Emilia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
KALSHOI (114)
2022-05-02
24
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
28
2022-05-03
32
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Gardas Dominika
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
45
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-02
2
100
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
3
200
ETNA (163)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
30
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
11
Gendera Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
64
2022-05-02
25
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
Geremek Dominika
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-05-02
26
2022-05-02
54
2022-05-03
33
2022-05-03
61
Gola Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
6
2022-05-02
14
2022-05-03
6
Gorgosz Daria
Kj Michałówka
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
38
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DREAM ON (149)
2022-05-02
15
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-03
14
CHARLTON (156)
2022-05-02
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
CHARLTON (156)
2022-05-02
3
200
2022-05-03
2
300
Grodzka Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-05-03
51
2022-05-03
63
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (8)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
18
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-02
42
Hamerska Ewa
JKS Tornado Szczecin
TAMIZA (116)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
16
2022-05-03
37
Hana Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-02
8
ZAWRAT (89)
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
4
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2022-05-02
4
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-03
6
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-02
27
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
24
2022-05-03
7
Jamsheer Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
41
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
1
Jarząbek Anna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MARCOS (72)
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-03
11
2022-05-02
2
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-02
53
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
PTYŚ (38)
2022-05-02
35
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
24
2022-05-03
18
Kawka Weronika
Brak
ARKADIA (220)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
1
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-05-02
14
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-03
7
Kisała Julia
KJ STAJNIA NOWINA
ROZALITA (241)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Kleczewska Kinga
Brak
DAKTYL (147)
2022-05-03
26
2022-05-03
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2022-05-02
61
2022-05-02
54
2022-05-03
58
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
45
2022-05-03
45
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BRIETTA (235)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
45
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (57)
2022-05-02
66
2022-05-02
1
Koralewska Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CASERES (115)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
66
Kosmalewicz Michalina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-05-02
6
2022-05-02
6
2022-05-03
3
WOODY (196)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
21
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
22
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
18
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
COLOMBO (238)
2022-05-02
3
75
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
16
AJAX KP (239)
2022-05-02
57
2022-05-02
16
2022-05-03
26
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
SESILA G (191)
2022-05-02
26
2022-05-02
17
2022-05-03
11
Kozłowska Izabela
bpk
2022-05-02
24
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
27
2022-05-03
50
Kruś Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-02
63
2022-05-03
42
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (97)
2022-05-02
4
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał
2022-05-03
Krzyżaniak Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (167)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
40
Kubiak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-02
24
2022-05-03
49
2022-05-03
1
Kucharska Antonina
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-02
7
Kuczkowiak Hanna
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
FALCO (103)
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-03
9
Kuleta Mikołaj
bpk
DUMKA (206)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
21
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
47
2022-05-03
35
Kuraszkiewicz Maria
bpk
TICANOS (181)
2022-05-03
42
2022-05-03
58
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
EKWADOR (182)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-02
37
2022-05-03
52
2022-05-03
34
2022-05-02
1
Kuswik Maja
L K J Kiekrz
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Kvasnytska Wiktoria
bpk
TEKILA (172)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-03
15
Kwaśniewska Marika
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
MARCO (247)
2022-05-03
27
2022-05-03
70
MINION (248)
2022-05-03
48
2022-05-03
17
Lehmann Nina
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
24
Lembicz Gabrysia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
BELLEZA (170)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MONTE (168)
2022-05-02
32
2022-05-02
28
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
15
2022-05-03
31
FORSTER (26)
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-02
1
Lubecka Matylda
Rancho Drzecin
TOPAZ (164)
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
20
2022-05-03
4
Lubońska Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (4)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
1
Łosowicka Katarzyna
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
LUKAS AA (211)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
26
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
EUFORIA (58)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
18
2022-05-03
27
2022-05-03
28
Maćkowska Agata
KS Jumping Events Poznań
BRANEK (82)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
66
Małłek Aleksander
bpk
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
13
Marek Magdalena
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-05-02
30
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
27
2022-05-03
29
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CALINKA (117)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
23
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2
100
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (240)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Michalak Helena
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
MELISA (177)
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Michalska Zofia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
23
Mielcarek Zuzanna
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2022-05-03
1
Mucha Weronika
JKS Hanna
KYARA (154)
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-03
10
Müller Tanja
KJ Megal
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-02
12
2022-05-03
6
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
14
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-02
4
Neumann Amelia
bpk
HUGO (236)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
36
2022-05-03
3
Nogalska Katarzyna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RIWIERI (61)
2022-05-02
42
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
28
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
RAMZES (183)
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-02
1
Ograbek Emilia
Stajnia Ograbek
WENDY (228)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Ograbek Jerzy
Stajnia Ograbek
COOKIE (227)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CASCADELL (209)
2022-05-02
31
2022-05-02
6
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
13
LURDAN (210)
2022-05-02
14
2022-05-02
15
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-03
7
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
29
2022-05-02
17
2022-05-03
10
2022-05-03
25
2022-05-02
18
Patecka Olga
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2022-05-02
16
2022-05-03
17
2022-05-02
17
CEDYNIA (83)
2022-05-02
4
2022-05-03
2
200
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (134)
2022-05-02
61
2022-05-02
65
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
33
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-02
4
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-03
23
Pisarek Rafał
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TALBOT (232)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
53
2022-05-03
9
Pluskota Nicole
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Podejma Maja
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (131)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
5
Polaszek Robert
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
DORO-S (162)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
1
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
ANGORA-W (161)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
40
Połujańska Iga
bpk
GOOD-DAY (217)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
ORIANA (187)
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-02
11
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
FERRALINE (190)
2022-05-02
7
2022-05-02
7
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
3
100
Przybyła Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-02
9
2022-05-03
15
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
CHANTEL (234)
2022-05-03
44
2022-05-03
45
Reszelska Matylda
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (86)
2022-05-02
5
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-03
11
Rogowski Waldemar
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
21
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
26
CHACLIN (48)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
68
CHAKANN (49)
2022-05-02
39
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
GOOD-DAY (217)
2022-05-03
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MARCOS (72)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-02
2
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
42
2022-05-03
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
41
2022-05-03
1
Skrzypczak Agata
LKS Cwał
BUBA (5)
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
21
Sołtysiak Milena
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-05-02
16
2022-05-03
13
2022-05-02
14
Sosnowska Natalia
bpk
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
31
SUNBEAR (214)
2022-05-02
1
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
MROCZEK (29)
2022-05-02
2
2022-05-02
2
2022-05-03
2
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
FIJI (106)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
10
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
24
2022-05-02
1
200
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
32
2022-05-03
10
Święcicki Henryk Stanisław
St. J. Baborówko
DEMON (125)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Świtała Wojciech
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
TUNIS (184)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Sychel Cristina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
FILIP (242)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
12
Sychel Victoria
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2022-05-02
28
2022-05-02
16
Szczepańska Maja
KJ Ranczo Kołata
ZRYWNA (133)
2022-05-02
59
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
45
2022-05-03
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KROSBI (39)
2022-05-02
59
2022-05-02
43
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Szram Klaudia
UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
ASTOR PZ (222)
2022-05-02
23
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
58
Szuman Antonina
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-03
38
2022-05-03
10
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALIN (218)
2022-05-02
13
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-03
17
2022-05-03
CHARLEEN (219)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
27
2022-05-03
43
2022-05-03
57
Szymanowska Maja
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
SARA (229)
2022-05-02
15
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-03
12
Szymczak Mikołaj
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-03
30
2022-05-03
1
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
2022-05-02
8
2022-05-03
18
2022-05-02
18
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-05-02
1
300
2022-05-02
7
2022-05-03
23
2022-05-03
7
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DASSILIO (145)
2022-05-02
2
300
INTELIGO (146)
2022-05-02
6
Tymieniecka Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-02
3
2022-05-02
4
2022-05-03
13
Undrych Zofia
LKS Cwał
2022-05-03
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LARINA (31)
2022-05-02
18
2022-05-03
10
2022-05-02
8
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
8
ARISTO AZ (136)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
15
FUERTA (137)
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
1
200
2022-05-03
16
2022-05-03
45
SACCO (208)
2022-05-03
14
Warszawski Wojciech
St. J Baborówko
DEMON (125)
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
1
Wesoły Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
3
75
Wiza Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MONBESI (74)
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
1
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (158)
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
45
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
LOARA (101)
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
69
Wróblewska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZARCO N (249)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
26
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (18)
2022-05-02
12
2022-05-02
7
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-02
1
2022-05-02
2022-05-02
56
2022-05-03
1
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
TASZKIENT (121)
2022-05-03
ATLANTA (122)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DISNEY (130)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
CAPRICCIO (143)
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
1

Number of Riders: 186

Number of Horses: 242

The sum of prizes: 3 750.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl