Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
CSI Olsza 2022
Olsza, 19-22.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-19 09:48:48
2022-05-19 09:48:48
Lukasz Troszczynski DZENTELMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-18 17:31:28
2022-05-18 17:31:28
Emilia Moroz ASSERTIVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-18 17:31:28
2022-05-18 17:31:28
Ewa Macieszczak CALOTTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-18 09:16:47
2022-05-18 09:16:47
Szymon Tecza ATMARO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-18 09:16:47
2022-05-18 09:16:47
Kalina Tomaszewska JAVA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Paulina Pellowska HERA DE LUX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Natalia Koziarowska CASILDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Rafal Krajewski CORTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Rafal Krajewski CLARA BELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Nel Skotarczak DREAM ON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Malwina Urbanska EUFORIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Jacek Polikowski CASSALITO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:47
2022-05-17 12:10:47
Adrianna Ostrowska LANDMEISTER VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Julianna Bajonska LOLITA VAN AVERMAET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Maria Stanislawiak ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Dawid Skiba HAKUNA MATATA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Szymon Tecza KASPAROV A
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Marta Konarska LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Marta Konarska ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Nikola Idkowiak ILONA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Lena Kolacka SUEDWIND 9
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Lena Kolacka JUNIOR 152
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Ilona Turowska LORDANZ
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Andrzej Gloskowski MONTENEA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Maciej Handzlik CRAZY LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Dominik Ast CENTURIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Dominik Ast KORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Dominika Luty PERLA VAN TER MOUDE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Julia Pieta SPARKLING ROSE K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Nina Sucko CORMITELLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Kuba Krasko OSI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Alina Celmerowska DIANTUS S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Nadia Lehmann SILVER STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Nadia Lehmann CHICKA BAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Gabriela Jozwiak ELECTRIC LADY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Marcin Betkowski KALISTO P.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Lena Zakowska BARACK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Lena Zakowska CINNAMON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas SHANGRI LA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Jakub Szelangiewicz COMMANDOR Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Wiktoria Szebysty LEGROS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Ida Twerdochlib LATINLOVER Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Olga Styla CRUSTY CROC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:46
2022-05-17 12:10:46
Olga Styla FIJI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Romi Emily Roomet VESTA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Evita Vismeryte CASCALOU 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Trojus Rimkevicius COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zuzanna Cichorek CAROLUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Kaja Litka LYJABALOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Lea Frey VOODOO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Alessandra Walkowska HERR CATOO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Marta Piszczek MAVANDER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Lukasz Przybylski JUVENTUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Lukasz Przybylski JOHNNY REP
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Amelia Lewkowicz UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Izabella Guzinska ZANDRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zofia Michalak FARAMEE M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Adrianna Grzegorek EASY ZONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Olga Pawlowska IVO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Olga Pawlowska JAY BLOOBIDAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Aleksandra Poblocka FELLOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Antoni Wisniewski CHACCO STERN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zuzanna Kucharska MOULIN ROUGE L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zuzanna Kucharska PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Amelia Gramza HORAYA OMHG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Amelia Gramza KAPTAIN JACK Z.G.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Zuzanna Czub KING HEARTBREAKER TN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Hubert Polowczyk LETON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Anna Stasiak CASCADA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Anna Stasiak CON CORDIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Helena Piontek RHIANNA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 12:10:45
2022-05-17 12:10:45
Julianna Bajonska HELLFIRE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik POL
S
10207073
2. Babczynska Malgorzata POL
2009 (JM.)
10239056
3. Bajonska Julianna POL
2006 (J.)
10259501
4. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
5. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
6. Biskup Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10182828
7. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
8. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
9. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
10. Budzynska Oliwia POL
2008 (JM.)
10270778
11. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (MJ.)
10175554
12. Bule Paulina POL
2005 (J.)
10203874
13. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
14. Cichorek Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10269670
15. Czub Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10258321
16. Dabrowska Zuzanna POL
2008 (JM.)
10223856
17. Depta Amelia POL
2007 (JM.)
10262041
18. Derda Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10173945
19. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
21. Frey Lea POL
2002 (MJ.)
10211499
22. Gaca Waldemar POL
S
10265792
23. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
24. Gardas Dominika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146173
25. Gebler Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10159421
26. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10204903
27. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
28. Gneiting Maria GER
2001 (MJ.)
10184737
29. Goszczynski Adam POL
2010 (JM.)
10266339
30. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
31. Gozdek Krzysztof POL
S
10028420
32. Gramza Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10205399
33. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
34. Grygier Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10221214
35. Grzegorek Adrianna POL
2006 (J.)
10260434
36. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
37. Guzinska Izabella POL
S
10225516
38. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
39. Idkowiak Nikola POL
2003 (MJ.)
10204553
40. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10176326
41. Jendroska Adrianna POL
S
10145340
42. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
43. Jozwiak Gabriela POL
2008 (JM.)
10282460
44. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
45. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
46. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
47. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
48. Kosicka Lena POL
2006 (J.)
10272945
49. Kowalczyk Hubert POL
2009 (JM.)
10279409
50. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
51. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
52. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
53. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
54. Krajewski Rafal POL
S
10142322
55. Krasko Kuba POL
2007 (JM.)
10224002
56. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
57. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
58. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
59. Kucharska Antonina POL
2008 (JM.)
10237523
60. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
61. Lacka Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10214492
62. Lanno Mia Marleen EST
2005 (J.)
10172669
63. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (J.)
10226632
64. Lehmann Nadia POL
2009 (JM.)
10255343
65. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
66. Lewkowicz Amelia POL
2008 (JM.)
10225515
67. Litka Kaja POL
2005 (J.)
10274201
68. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
69. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
70. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
71. Macieszczak Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10220975
72. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
73. Malewska Agata POL
2005 (J.)
10216844
74. Matelski Marcin POL
S
10073230
75. Matla Lukasz POL
S
10007909
76. Michalak Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10226564
77. Miskiewicz Anna POL
S
10141514
78. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
79. Moroz Emilia POL
2004 (J.)
10282205
80. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
81. Musial Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10235933
82. Nawrocka Roksana POL
2008 (JM.)
10226561
83. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
84. Nowak Agnieszka POL
S
10113570
85. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
86. Obrocka Martyna POL
2009 (JM.)
10281665
87. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
88. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
89. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
90. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
91. Pawlowska Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10231778
92. Pellowska Paulina POL
2008 (JM.)
10229721
93. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
94. Pieniaszek Dominik POL
S
10143085
95. Pieta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
10221492
96. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10171142
97. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
98. Piontek Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10222482
99. Piontek Helena POL
2006 (J.)
10222483
100. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
101. Poblocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10253892
102. Polikowski Jacek POL
S
10040260
103. Polikowski Slawomir POL
S
10099090
104. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
105. Przybylska Zuzanna POL
2009 (JM.)
10257002
106. Przybylski Lukasz POL
S
10060244
107. Pszowski Kevin POL
2008 (JM.)
10258754
108. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
109. Ratajczak Robert POL
S
10198644
110. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
111. Roomet Romi Emily EST
2006 (J.)
10249287
112. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
113. Rutkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10204217
114. Rynowiecki Olaf POL
2006 (J.)
10198160
115. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
116. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
117. Skotarczak Nel POL
2009 (JM.)
10253671
118. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
119. Sloniec Paulina POL
2010 (JM.)
10233452
120. Sowka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
121. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
122. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108820
123. Stasiak Anna POL
2004 (J.)
10257023
124. Stasiak Szymon POL
S
10086248
125. Stawicka Marianna POL
2006 (J.)
10212586
126. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
127. Styla Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10235341
128. Sucko Nina POL
2008 (JM.)
10263048
129. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
130. Swierczynska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
131. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
132. Szebysty Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10221819
133. Szelangiewicz Jakub POL
S
10265279
134. Szlachta Slawomir POL
S
10021320
135. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
136. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
137. Tilk Lissy-Ann EST
2003 (MJ.)
10199257
138. Tomaszewska Kalina POL
2007 (JM.)
10283888
139. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
140. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (J.)
10179885
141. Turowska Ilona POL
S
10109282
142. Twerdochlib Ida POL
S
10121454
143. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
144. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
145. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
146. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
147. Walkowska Alessandra POL
S
10225718
148. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
149. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
150. Wisniewski Antoni POL
2006 (J.)
10276228
151. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
152. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
153. Zakowska Lena POL
2009 (JM.)
10282493
154. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
155. Zieba Amelia POL
2008 (JM.)
10245993
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

93

ALMQUIST PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
2.

115

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
3.

252

ANDRONIK PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Grey F: EMIR R
M: ANNAPURNA/PHIN PHIN
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107UK15
4.

97

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
5.

193

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
6.

65

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
7.

133

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
104OZ47
8.

251

ARTHUR C Z ZANG BEL 2017 Gelding Bay F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: CYNJA VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL/ORLANDO
O: Szymon STASIAK (10086248)
B: Stefan Caluwe
107PL64
9.

314

ASSERTIVE POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kamila MILKAMANOWICZ (10283912)
B: SK Plekity Sp. z o.o.
107UR46
10.

188

ASTI SPUMANTE L HANN GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Andrea & Norbert Wulf
107FF04
11.

312

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Andreas Kreuzer
107DF72
12.

52

AVALANCHE MECKL GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Jurgen Ogermann
105RH89
13.

137

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 Mare Grey F: AREZZO VDL
M: MY TRUE BLUE D'IVE Z/MR BLUE
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107FY64
14.

3

AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Roger ROOMET (10212056)
B: M. Franck Dhaenens
106VB31
15.

311

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
16.

108

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B: Lueckmann, Alois
104FW21
17.

122

BAGHERA SWB SWE 2013 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: TOLERO/HEARTBREAKER
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Johanna Wall
107CP33
18.

12

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
19.

70

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
20.

213

BARACK DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin ZAKOWSKI (10282485)
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
107UD70
21.

132

BENEFIS PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
O: Wieslaw BLAZEJEWSKI (10200812)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
22.

167

BEYASH QUAN PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata MALEWSKA (10216844)
B: Malgorzata Borowicka
107OQ15
23.

102

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/CONCERTO II
O: Marek PERZ (10184422)
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
24.

1

BRENNET ESH EST 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BRANDON
M: TERRACOTA/TERROR
O: Riin LANNO (10213831), Üllar LANNO (10213832)
B: Aldo Kanepi
106VX11
25.

237

BUENO CHICO PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MISKIEWICZ (10141514)
B: Anna Miskiewicz
107SJ53
26.

98

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
27.

90

C BAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CATILLIA/
O: Przemyslaw BULE (10175577)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
28.

249

C-QUATTRO PS GER 2017 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: M. M. Brothers Sp. z o.o. (20002657)
B:
107TH45
29.

299

CALERIME VAN'T HULGENRODE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Other F: CASALL
M: OSTARIA I/CANDILLO 3
O: Malgorzata BUDZYNSKA (10271959)
B: Karl Heinz Koester
107QO67
30.

101

CALESSA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: ZOOM/LANDOS
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Hennings Reimer Detlef
106OC67
31.

280

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: W. Van Gestel
106RW36
32.

38

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALIZEE/ACOBAT 2
O: Aleksandra OSSOWSKA (10252576)
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
33.

129

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106CC05
34.

21

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
35.

289

CARAJON HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: FRANJA/FOR KEEPS
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: SCHEPER, GERDA (GER)
104QQ28
36.

267

CARAT GOLD PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Milena KOWALCZYK (10277249)
B: Milena Kowalczyk
107SJ56
37.

272

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
107FK40
38.

148

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
39.

147

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
40.

154

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan KUSMIERKOWSKI (10274206)
B: P. Ophey
107RI58
41.

182

CASCADA HOLST POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO I
M: I-CENTA/CENTO
O: Anna STASIAK (10257023)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
107LS32
42.

114

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: ZORA XII/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
43.

152

CASCALOU 3 HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: BONNY/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Bernd-Felix EINHAUS (10109754)
B: Ernst-August Meier
107KZ28
44.

284

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: WENDYANE/INDOCTRO
O: Lukasz SKOTARCZAK (10235667)
B: H. MULDERS, Geffen (NED)
103ZQ09
45.

224

CASILDA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Eco-abi Ewa Fabinska
107ML16
46.

235

CASINO WHITE SM PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230), Ferdynand SZCZEPANIAK (10275987)
B: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
107RY75
47.

25

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WESPE II/TLALOC M
O: Pawel JENDROSKA (10172626)
B: Klaus Behrens
106LU17
48.

230

CASSALITO GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B:
107UM65
49.

37

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
50.

55

CASSIRIANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wioletta KOSICKA (10128465), Andreas KOSICKI (10175433)
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106HJ40
51.

134

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
52.

149

CC TOPP SWB SWE 2012 Stallion Grey F: CAMARO M
M: CANDIDA/IRCO MENA
O: Alexandra WALLBERG (10261237), Pia WALLENTIN HELLSTRÖM (10261238)
B: Christina Strand
107NB86
53.

316

CELESTE WESTF 2015 Mare Grey F: COTTONCLUB
M: /
O: Kaja KORBALEWSKA (10140392)
B: Ostrega Damian
107HX90
54.

48

CELTIC HOLST GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: CASALITO
M: CELTIN/CONNOR 48
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
107NX42
55.

46

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF FRA 2012 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: NARNIA/CASSINI I
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: Daniel Dormaels
106PI51
56.

201

CENTURIA OLDBG POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominik AST (10207073)
B: Grzegorz Sumowski
107TV19
57.

244

CERKA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Kwiron Juszczak
107SC58
58.

175

CHACCO STERN HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Artur WISNIEWSKI (10278325)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107SS38
59.

123

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: Henrik Griese
105NV23
60.

296

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
61.

309

CHENOA HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: LARA MY LOVE/LANDOR S
O: Olga NAWROCKA (10226889)
B: Hartmut Knop
107FG29
62.

209

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: VAYDA/CONTENDER
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
63.

233

CHICO LTU 2016 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Sigitas Petraitis
107TF52
64.

222

CHIORT POBERI HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMIRO'S GIRL/RAMIRO'S BOY
O: Janusz PELLOWSKI (10229912)
B: FUERST, VERA, FLENSBURG (GER)
104KQ27
65.

214

CINNAMON KWPN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin ZAKOWSKI (10282485)
B: E. TE. Beest
105LX20
66.

227

CLARA BELLA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Eckhard GOSCH (10270075)
B: Eckhard Gosch
107PZ09
67.

77

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
68.

59

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
69.

99

CLICQUOT DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ (10159845)
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
70.

109

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
71.

22

COME ON UWE HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CAMERON DIAZ/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Hans-Heinrich Bruning
106TU04
72.

216

COMMANDOR Z ZANG POL 2015 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CONI I G./CROS
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106SZ66
73.

183

CON CORDIA HOLST POL 2016 Mare Bay F: CON SPIRITO R
M: WALEA/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Anna STASIAK (10257023)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107LS30
74.

145

CONEN GIRL HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONEN
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Jerzy GONTOWIUK (10233985)
B: Anne Seide
107EW49
75.

88

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
76.

295

CONNY 391 BAVAR GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Blue Star Wioleta Przybylska (20018449)
B: Muhlherr Eduard
107MT14
77.

34

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
78.

282

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna DABROWSKA (10261043)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106MD93
79.

136

CONTHAKKATO OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PX70
80.

119

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
81.

33

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Maras Adam
106XC21
82.

78

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
83.

258

CORLANDA VRS AES POL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MICHALAK (10177959)
B: Dariusz Michalak
107RK54
84.

205

CORMITELLO HOLST 2013 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Piotr SUCKO (10261227)
B: Ralf Hinzmann
107NB71
85.

268

CORNETO PLUS-S DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2016 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: QUEEN ISABELL/QUALITY 9
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
107ER77
86.

226

CORTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107NW79
87.

153

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
88.

84

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
89.

15

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
90.

200

CRAZY LOVE OS GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: CANABIS Z
M: LEINANIE/LANDGOLD 3
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: Jens Dummeyer
106YU20
91.

270

CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 Male Grey F: CHACOON BLUE
M: MY TRUE BLUE D'IVE Z/MR BLUE
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska (20004270)
B: Isabelle van Eeckhout
107MW90
92.

29

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar OSUCH (10185082)
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
93.

220

CRUSTY CROC HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Witold STYLA (10226563)
B: Emil Pick
107MX56
94.

239

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
95.

50

D'ARTAGNAN HANN GER 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Rafal JANOTA (10165679)
B: Rolf Gretschmann
107SB17
96.

66

DARK'ANN HOLST SVK 2015 Stallion Black F: DARCODELLO
M: DAY OFF/CASALL
O: Anna SLODKIEWICZ (10208463)
B: Sport A Media S.R.O. Lucia Noskovicova
106TB52
97.

207

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: C-ATLANTA S/ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHOEVE
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
98.

131

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
99.

287

DIE KLEINE LADY HUN 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal SLONIEC (10178331)
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft.
105WO50
100.

274

DIEGO POL 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B:
107SF62
101.

107

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
102.

72

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: DALLAS
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Michal SLONIEC (10178331)
B: A.H.A. Hassing
106RE64
103.

17

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
104.

103

DON JUNIOR MFS GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: HB I DON AQUI
M: WILLISA ROSA/EMILION
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: MPS Stud
104NN23
105.

301

DON VITO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MISKIEWICZ (10126829)
B: Miskiewicz Dariusz
106IV78
106.

276

DONOVAN Z ZANG POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
107QM74
107.

228

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
108.

61

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
109.

110

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih BARLAS (10169846)
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
105LY57
110.

294

DUDOK L KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: VALANTA/CALVADOS
O: ?sa Bjur
B: H. LUESINK
104XJ06
111.

79

DZENTELMEN PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: H5 ELVARO
M: DZINGER/GRAND PRESIDIUM
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107SQ95
112.

10

EARLY BIRD ME HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: EMERALD
M: KAYLEY DV/USTIVOV
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gebhard Jansen
107CZ79
113.

170

EASY ZONE PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EMAR
M: /
O: Monika GRZEGOREK (10260239)
B: g.r. DABKI ROMAN BARLIK
105EY99
114.

111

ELASTIQUA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: ATIQUA/QUANTUM
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864)
B: Wojciech Kasperski
106VE87
115.

211

ELECTRIC LADY HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir KWIATKOWSKI (10175864), Janusz SLOKA (10175866)
B: Waldemar Kasperski
106CU43
116.

141

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
117.

174

EMICA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: EMANUELLE/LURON
O: Malgorzata GRYGIER (10221215)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106ZQ65
118.

277

ERCO Z ZANG POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: CALMA/CIACOMO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CW16
119.

165

ETNA HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KOSICKI (10274938)
B: Rafal Kiernikowski
107RO01
120.

229

EUFORIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika JAWORSKA (10171873)
B: Jolanta Jarecka
106AW47
121.

30

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Jerzy WYSOCKI (10263045)
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
122.

143

EWULLI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: GOLDIKA VI/CARTHAGO Z
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Wulf-Hinrich, Hamann
106IU17
123.

4

EX'ROYAL ESH EST 2013 Gelding Grey F: EX CALIBUR
M: /
O: Lissy-Ann TILK (10199257)
B:
106OJ61
124.

169

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: ARAMEE O.A./MARLON
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: E. Meijer & M. Meyer
105FX87
125.

43

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
126.

173

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra POBLOCKA (10253892)
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
107TR93
127.

315

FERRY DSP (BRAND) GER 2017 Mare Chestnut F: GRANDE
M: FIONA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Ralf Litz
107TL73
128.

221

FIJI HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: DOLLAR.D.L.PI
M: ZYPRESSE/CONTENDER
O: Witold STYLA (10226563)
B: Kosicki Andreas
107FH81
129.

135

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
130.

85

FOR FLIX WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agro-Pol Slawomir Polikowski (20019370)
B: Wilhelm Hoimann
107TV21
131.

53

FOR FUTURE HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK (10164219)
B: Rita Siebke - Baaech/ Niemcy
105XC20
132.

293

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ilona LEWKOWICZ (10247273)
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
133.

82

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCETTO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
134.

13

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
135.

16

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: BELESTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Th. H. GELINK (10211929)
B: TH. H. Gelink (NED)
106UZ23
136.

310

GENF BWP POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CADILLAC VD HELLE (DE)
M: KANNELLE Z/KANNAN
O: Justyna KUBIK-MANITTA (10226888)
B: Andrzej Kubik
107CO13
137.

302

GEZANT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUADROS 3
M: LASSINI I/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Kancelaria Adwokacka Rafal Zieba (20018882)
B: F.J.M. Vrenken
107PX47
138.

303

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
139.

286

GILLENIA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: CELINE/PADINUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B: C. Koppelman
105LQ40
140.

19

GOLDEN GIRL PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
107CK81
141.

262

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
142.

142

GOOGLE THIS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY (10003973)
B: S. van der Beek
106BI15
143.

117

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: CHILD OF MAYHEM/SANDRO BOY
O: Przemyslaw KRUSZYNSKI (10226772)
B: J.H.M. Evers
105TX54
144.

264

GUALLATIRA-L PZHK (W) POL 2017 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107PB14
145.

6

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
146.

189

HAKUNA MATATA L GER 2016 Mare Bay F: MAESTRO VD DONKHOEVE
M: PRINZESS/PILOT
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
107DF71
147.

2

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
O: OÜ Riin Lanno (20002226)
B:
105XY32
148.

298

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Codzienna Stomatologia Lukasz Babczynski (20017713)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
149.

241

HAVERDY PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
107NQ30
150.

240

HAWRO PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
107NQ31
151.

185

HELLFIRE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI (10049160)
B: Alicja Mielcarek
107SA71
152.

223

HERA DE LUX DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Mare Bay F: HERMES DE LUX
M: LILLY/LEVISTANO
O: Paulina PELLOWSKA (10229721)
B: Zabel, Andrea
107CV87
153.

292

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
154.

158

HERR CATOO PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOO
M: HIMERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Alessandra WALKOWSKA (10225718)
B: Andrzej Hermann
107BZ54
155.

120

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: DELILAH D'IVE Z/DARCO
O: Julia BLASZCZAK (10152522)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107AK57
156.

178

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SHORAYA/CORLAND
O: LG Horses Leszek Gramza (20018476)
B: R Kouwenhoven
106SA01
157.

275

HUSH WINNER POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina MAZUREK (10035254)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
107RG26
158.

106

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B:
105YW17
159.

194

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DANTOS
M: COLIENA/ROVEN
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: E. Vriend
107CV02
160.

288

IRON MAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: WENDOLYN/LUPICOR
O: Anna WIESNER-SLONIEC (10261198)
B: E. Poelman
106AQ26
161.

80

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: GRANDINO CSG
M: N.N./CORNETTO
O: Zbigniew NURKOWSKI (10208948)
B: Mevr. Heymans
106TI73
162.

164

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata IWUC (10264920)
B: VDL Stud Bearsterdk 14/9025 BR Beers FR
107OH51
163.

11

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: EVITA/CORLAND
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: STAL KROL
106MG97
164.

171

IVO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DEXTER R
M: ALBA/MERMUS R
O: Wojciech PAWLOWSKI (10254877)
B: Unknown
106CU28
165.

5

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
166.

60

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: ZAVALL VDL
M: RILJA/VDL LAROCHE
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: J. Aalders
106RZ93
167.

304

JACOBSON KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: PLATINA/CARETINO 2
O: Joanna PSZOWSKA (10182424)
B: J. Wubs
107MF45
168.

290

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 Mare Black F: NONSTOP
M: PAMIRA/PORTEPEE
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: JAN WEYERS
104RH49
169.

76

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: FLAIR-SINA/CAMPBELL VDL
O: Marek BISKUP (10224350)
B: F. Abbring
107BH59
170.

63

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
171.

75

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MANCZAK (10260214)
B: H.J.LEENDERS
107MR73
172.

54

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: WINNINGMOOD
M: MATRICHTA/TRITON 321
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA (10129549)
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
173.

313

JAVA KWPN 2014 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY (10003973)
B:
106WF27
174.

172

JAY BLOOBIDAY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: KANNAN
M: BEATRICE/BERLIN
O: Wojciech PAWLOWSKI (10254877)
B: Andrew Ramsay
107LC57
175.

130

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
176.

67

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
O: Rafal LOBA (10206507)
B: S. van der Beek
106SA66
177.

161

JOHNNY REP NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: WIES AVANTA /NASSAU
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: KWPN
106OZ39
178.

28

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert RATAJCZAK (10198644)
B: P.M.J. Bergmans
106QS52
179.

291

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
180.

24

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: CIDANE
M: ELLE-FOMIA/WARRANT
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: J.M.M. Verstraten
106OZ37
181.

196

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
182.

49

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA (10123744)
B: Beata Szlachta
105XK47
183.

160

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: FIECHIQUE D.N./NABAB DE REVE
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: R.F. Waninge & D. Noordhuis
106OZ34
184.

212

KALISTO P. KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: BYAZINTHE/CHIN CHIN
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: P. Pelleboer
107CG36
185.

104

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
O: Malwina URBANSKA (10041168)
B: P. Nijssen
107CF43
186.

69

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107CY01
187.

105

KANE KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F: ETOULON
M: ENORA/AREZZO VDL
O: Millennium Wlodzimierz Urbanski (20016989)
B: W. Santegoeds
107BU61
188.

144

KAPSONES W. KWPN NED 2015 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: EVANORELLA/CARAMBOLE
O: Franziska GILLMAIER (10109509)
B: J.W. Greve
107CD11
189.

179

KAPTAIN JACK Z.G. KWPN NED 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: W.M.M. Zegers (20019271)
B: W.M.M. Zegers
107SY94
190.

138

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Bernhold Specht
107DS85
191.

62

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
192.

191

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: DAJOTTIE/INDOCTRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: J.A.M. Althuyzen
106SJ85
193.

250

KAUAI HOLST GER 2017 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: ATHENE X/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Zbigniew DULEWICZ (10268360)
B: Frank Neumann
107PL48
194.

23

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
195.

180

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: GORONDA MUSTERD/HEARTBREAKER
O: Wieslaw CZUB (10258322)
B: Maatschap Team Nijhof
107MC22
196.

7

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
197.

71

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
198.

202

KORA PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Dominik AST (10207073)
B: Tomasz Wachowiak
107TV20
199.

32

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: ZONWINA C/REGILIO
O: Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: B.J. Heringa/MTS Heringa Courville Hoeve
107EO11
200.

269

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 Male Grey F: EMIR R
M: BRAINBOX/GRANDINO 25
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: D. Kajuiter
107CX40
201.

308

LA COCO 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RASSALLA/PARCO
O: Janusz PELLOWSKI (10229912)
B: Johann Peter Lass
105OM60
202.

112

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LEGENDARIO LISTO
M: ALINA/ARPEGGIO
O: Lukasz PIETA (10017079)
B:
106SJ63
203.

306

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Bartosz KUCHARSKI (10269051)
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
204.

95

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
205.

231

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F: HERALD 3
M: EALBA VDL/ZAVALL VDL
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
206.

261

LAPSUS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: LANCELOTTO L
M: LOARA L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107DF69
207.

36

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
208.

219

LATINLOVER Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: SPECIAL GIRL SINEA/CODEXCO
O: Rafal KOSCIELSKI (10283123)
B: H.J Knegt
107JU54
209.

242

LAXTON KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: GASPAHR
M: ALTIJD LIEFHEBBER/LIEFHEBBER'S OPSTALAN COLINO
O: Jaroslaw KOZIAROWSKI (10033764)
B: J.L.G.M. Houtvast
107NL29
210.

91

LAZINO HOLST POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: R-CASTELLINA/CASTELLINI
O: Daniel WINNICKI (10209079)
B: Paula Kaya Wieske
106TL19
211.

47

LECTOR MECKL GER 2014 Male Grey F: LLOYD GEORGE
M: CARINA/CELLESTIAL
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR
106XT90
212.

218

LEGROS PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: LIZYSTRATA L/PLAYER
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B: Wojciech Cieplinski
107BZ90
213.

8

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
214.

26

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PERLE DU RI D'ASSE/GRANNUS
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE (10197582)
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
215.

181

LETON KWPN NED 2016 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej BAWLOWICZ (10278311)
B: W.H.Wolswinkel
107SR97
216.

192

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
217.

278

LODORIJKE KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar GACA (10265792)
B: P.W.T.J. Pansier
107OQ25
218.

186

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: TACHINE VAN DE HEFFINCK/PIT I
O: Krzysztof BAJONSKI (10208636)
B: Johan Vanhulle
107ML47
219.

198

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
220.

271

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna TYSZKO (10122759)
B: Anna Tyszko
107LG84
221.

238

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
107GK98
222.

58

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
223.

27

LUGANO DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin MATELSKI (10073230)
B: Danny Arnold
107SA38
224.

305

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
225.

156

LYJABALOU OLDBG 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: Claus Tiedemann
107RI49
226.

14

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
227.

279

M.CARMELYUK DZHIGITAR MGR KWPN UKR 2017 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: I.KLEOPATRA/CAPTAIN FIRE
O: Mieczyslaw PODGORSKI (10025827)
B: V. Magera
107SL96
228.

248

MAGANIX KWPN NED 2017 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK (10017435)
B: P.A. Snijders
107SR96
229.

146

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
230.

128

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Wieslaw Adam JONCZYK (10128568)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106PO32
231.

159

MAVANDER PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
232.

245

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 Mare Bay F: GRANDORADO TN
M: ODINETHAL/INDOCTRO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: G. Van Driel
107MY21
233.

232

MINI COOPER HC KWPN NED 2017 Gelding Bay F: INAICO
M: DOBERLINA/COLANDRO
O: OÜ Riin Lanno (20002226)
B: H. Coremans
107NT89
234.

64

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
235.

124

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
236.

254

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Agata DERDA (10173945)
B: W.J.M. Jensen
107TK64
237.

199

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
O: Gerard GRUTZA (10065008)
B: Gerard Grutza
107AD14
238.

176

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
239.

234

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 Gelding Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BODEA KW/INDOCTRO
O: Arkadiusz PISARSKI (10260297)
B: W.M.A. Verhoeven
107MS78
240.

118

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: JEWEL VAN'T HEIKE/NABAB DE REVE
O: Malgorzata PIETA (10221493)
B:
106ZV23
241.

92

NELKE VAN HET ZONNEHOF BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: CAYENNE VD HEFFINCK
M: WYNETTE/ORLANDO
O: Agnieszka BOCZAR (10261319)
B: Andy Van de Veire
106ZX26
242.

259

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB18
243.

113

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
244.

87

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
245.

94

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
246.

273

OK LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: BOKILLY DS Z/BERLIN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ67
247.

44

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
248.

45

ONASIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
249.

307

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Bartosz KUCHARSKI (10269051)
B:
105GX47
250.

283

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
251.

206

OSI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: KILIAN 38
M: OSAMA/MARINO
O: Krzysztof FERENSTEIN (10034691)
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
107BC16
252.

256

OTARIS PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Gelding Bay F: LANVESTER L (EX LANSVESTER L)
M: ORENA/LENON L
O: Radoslaw GEBLER (10273896)
B: Janusz Grzewinski
107RF97
253.

166

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
254.

203

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA (10170922)
B: Claude Demets
107CM49
255.

246

PLEASURE BLUE HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CLAIRE BELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107CZ92
256.

100

PORTOS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ (10159845)
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
257.

177

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: VANNAN
M: VAYA Z/VIGARO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Willy Schuppen
107BA29
258.

40

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CM67
259.

18

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
260.

140

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
261.

127

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105PT36
262.

255

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L
M: /
O: Dominika GARDAS (10146173), Tomasz KOWALA (10075867)
B: Jozef Vanlaer
107CK12
263.

9

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
264.

184

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
265.

73

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
266.

150

ROSOMAK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN (10117868)
B:
106TE59
267.

236

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWBS BEL 2017 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert RATAJCZAK (10198644)
B: Robert Ratajczak
107RT71
268.

263

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB55
269.

35

SAM HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Klub Jazdy Konnej Zatoka (20002918)
B: Susanne & Volker Redderberg
106ER27
270.

89

SATILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: SATURDAY/ANIMO
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Anna Piechowiak
107NR34
271.

39

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra OSSOWSKA (10252576)
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
272.

126

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
273.

86

SEPHORA MZ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK (10171144)
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
274.

121

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: VOLIVIA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC (20000153)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman
105QC49
275.

215

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
276.

187

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Other F: HUNTERS SCENDRO
M: DIAMANTIQUE ROYALE Z/DAVINCI V ERPEKOM Z
O: Krzysztof PRZYBYLSKI (10239810)
B: Mérithe Luyten
106XS53
277.

281

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALET P/LE MANS
O: Konrad MUSIAL (10280713)
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO43
278.

208

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
279.

42

SKLADNIA PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Grey F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: SKALUNA/LUMPI
O: Ewa GINTOWT-JUCHNIEWICZ (10225749)
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106RH71
280.

204

SPARKLING ROSE K POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Franciszek KUREK (10274729)
B: unknown
107RL23
281.

56

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
282.

195

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Schneider, Christina
106PJ27
283.

217

SWEET STAR 2011 Mare Bay F: MR. ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR/PERSIAN BOLD
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B:
107AA62
284.

257

SYIA PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Mare Bay F: GRUPO PROM NUMERUS
M: SALWA/GREY
O: Aleksandra KOSSAKOWSKA (10185773)
B: Marian Spychalski
107RG02
285.

81

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
286.

116

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
287.

41

T GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: OTANGELO
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106UD29
288.

285

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
289.

300

TACYT PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Chrobry (20019276)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107SZ63
290.

265

TAVADOS PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara DZIKOWSKA-LACH (10123569)
B: Adam Mroz
107NH64
291.

266

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107PB39
292.

162

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: BELLA D'ANGOUTE/KRAC DU BEZIAT
O: Ilona LEWKOWICZ (10247273)
B:
105GY92
293.

51

URUGWAJ PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: O KEY (SP)
M: URODA/QUMBALL (BWP)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: BEATA SZUBER, PRUSZOWICE (POL)
104WN28
294.

139

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: TRUE STAR DIVE/QUICK STAR
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
106RK56
295.

243

VANILIA LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107OD57
296.

57

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
297.

260

VESANIA-L PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Janusz Jakubek
107PB04
298.

151

VESTA Z ZANG NED 2016 Mare Chestnut F: VAGRANT Z
M: HALLA/TORNESCH
O: Roger ROOMET (10212056)
B: F&A Schuurmans
107BJ95
299.

68

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107FG84
300.

74

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
301.

157

VOODOO WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: VALERON
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Lea FREY (10211499)
B: Werner Gehring
106TY50
302.

125

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
303.

20

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107CK77
304.

163

ZANDRA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: LASSANDRA/LEVANTOS II
O: Izabella GUZINSKA (10225516)
B: ZG L?ders
107CD75
305.

253

ZANZIBAR PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: Z EVETTE (EX EVETTE)/ZAVALL VDL
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107SQ90
306.

96

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: FIRST OF APRIL/CLINTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
307.

83

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAKILLY V Z/CARITANO Z
O: Adam NICPON (10033929)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
CENTURIA (201)
2022-05-19
KORA (202)
2022-05-19
Bajonska Julianna
HELLFIRE (185)
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
2022-05-21
Betkowski Marcin
2022-05-20
Cichorek Zuzanna
CAROLUS (154)
2022-05-19
Czub Zuzanna
2022-05-19
Guzinska Izabella
ZANDRA (163)
2022-05-19
Jozwiak Gabriela
2022-05-19
Kolacka Lena
2022-05-19
Konarska Marta
2022-05-20
2022-05-19
Kosicka Lena
ETNA (165)
2022-05-19
Krasko Kuba
OSI (206)
2022-05-20
Lewkowicz Amelia
2022-05-19
Litka Kaja
LYJABALOU (156)
2022-05-19
Michalak Zofia
FARAMEE M (169)
2022-05-19
Moroz Emilia
ASSERTIVE (314)
2022-05-19
Pawlowska Olga
IVO (171)
2022-05-19
2022-05-19
Piszczek Marta
MAVANDER (159)
2022-05-19
Poblocka Aleksandra
FELLOW (173)
2022-05-19
Polikowski Jacek
CASSALITO (230)
2022-05-19
Przybylska Zuzanna
2022-05-19
Rimkevicius Trojus
2022-05-19
Roomet Romi Emily
VESTA Z (151)
2022-05-19
Skotarczak Nel
DREAM ON (228)
2022-05-19
Styla Olga
FIJI (221)
2022-05-19
Szebysty Wiktoria
LEGROS (218)
2022-05-19
Tomaszewska Kalina
JAVA (313)
2022-05-19
Walkowska Alessandra
2022-05-19
Wisniewski Antoni
2022-05-19
Zakowska Lena
BARACK (213)
2022-05-19
CINNAMON (214)
2022-05-19

Number of Riders: 155

Number of Horses: 307

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl