Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH* first week
Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2021
Michałowice, 21-24.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:35:24
2021-10-21 11:35:24
Hessel Hoekstra LIGEUNERIN VDL
  • 1x //
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:35:24
2021-10-21 11:35:24
Aleksandra Kozlowska AHOI
  • 1x //
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 21:04:13
2021-10-20 21:04:13
Matas Petraitis KEBERLINA H
  • 1x //
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Matylda Malepszy CORD-M
  • 1x //
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Matylda Malepszy LOUK HBC
  • 1x //
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Maciej Handzlik FIORA SUNRISE
  • 1x //
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Julia Szut NONO Z
  • 1x //
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Matas Petraitis CORNET'S CLOUD
  • 1x //
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Michal Ziebicki O'LORD DB
  • 1x //
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Michal Ziebicki BALOU'S BATMAN
  • 1x //
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Michal Ziebicki QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 1x //
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Anna Szary Ziebicka BIMBER BOY
  • 1x //
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski KRATOS B
  • 1x //
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:42
2021-10-19 19:39:42
Kristupas Petraitis EARLY BIRD ME
  • 1x //
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Rikke Andersen LODEWIJK VAN LANGE WEEREN
  • 1x //
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Marek Klus ARES
  • 1x //
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Marek Klus LIVERPOOL
  • 1x //
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Melvin Greveling JERMA
  • 1x //
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Melvin Greveling AMIGO DE SEPTON Z
  • 1x //
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Hessel Hoekstra KATHLEEN WV
  • 1x //
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Damian Ostrega QUILOTTA
  • 1x //
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Damian Ostrega HICKSTEAD DARK
  • 1x //
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Michael Kölz AUBREY DRAKE GRAHAM
  • 1x //
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Michael Kölz CRISTALLINO
  • 1x //
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Andrius Petrovas DARKO Z
  • 1x //
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Jan Bregenzer LORD CHACCO S
  • 1x //
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Jan Bregenzer MALU
  • 1x //
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:41
2021-10-19 19:39:41
Lukasz Wasilewski KREKWAKWOU C
  • 1x //
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Sergio Hauser DICTATOR D'AUBRY
  • 1x //
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Maureen Bonder LAUDER'S SMH
  • 1x //
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Maureen Bonder KADAR L
  • 1x //
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Maureen Bonder GASCONY
  • 1x //
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Sander Geerink LANDREAU
  • 1x //
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Adrianna Ostrowska LERTANA VDL
  • 1x //
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Adrianna Ostrowska PLEASURE BLUE
  • 1x //
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Kristine Egle LOVELY
  • 1x //
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Rikke Andersen LOUDON
  • 1x //
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:40
2021-10-19 19:39:40
Rikke Andersen ARWEN
  • 1x //
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Laimondas Skerys QUANTUM
  • 1x //
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Conor Drain COVEHILL ARCHIE
  • 1x //
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Conor Drain KANTOL'S BOY PS
  • 1x //
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Jasmin Seppälä JETSKI E.B.
  • 1x //
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Jasmin Seppälä LORD TOULON
  • 1x //
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Jasmin Seppälä LADY NOOR
  • 1x //
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 19:39:39
2021-10-19 19:39:39
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x //
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aedviir Erik EST
S
10077395
2. Andersen Rikke DEN
S
10035622
3. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
4. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
5. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
8. Bregenzer Jan GER
S
10157532
9. Catana Sophia-Maria ROU
2007 (JM.)
10241623
10. Cebulak Agnieszka POL
2000 (MJ.)
10121346
11. Cebulak Joanna POL
S
10046832
12. Czekaj Przemyslaw POL
2002 (MJ.)
10183175
13. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10181386
14. Drain Conor IRL
S
10024033
15. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
16. Galas Amelia POL
2005 (J.)
10229523
17. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
18. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
19. Gierek Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10210186
20. Glusek Gabriel POL
S
10047075
21. Greveling Melvin NED
S
10036768
22. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
23. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
24. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
25. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
26. Hansen Benedicte NOR
S
10044836
27. Hauser Sergio SUI
S
10047028
28. Hendrix Baer COL
S
10027140
29. Hlozkova Karolina CZE
2006 (JM.)
10240698
30. Hnat Julia POL
S
10140873
31. Hoekstra Hessel NED
2000 (MJ.)
10118298
32. Hruska Jiri CZE
S
10001755
33. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
34. Janas Olga POL
2004 (J.)
10256264
35. Kaim Magdalena POL
2004 (J.)
10216042
36. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
37. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
38. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
39. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (J.)
10182216
40. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
41. Klapinska Monika POL
S
10151775
42. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
43. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
44. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
45. Kolacka Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
10183758
46. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
47. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
48. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (JM.)
10193295
49. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (J.)
10140869
50. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
51. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
52. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
53. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
54. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
55. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
56. Kubik Natalia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10197477
57. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
58. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
59. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10152945
60. Lacka Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10214492
61. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
62. Lewinson Julia POL
2004 (J.)
10233006
63. Likus Maja POL
2008 (JM.)
10220219
64. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
65. Maczka Maciej POL
S
10151976
66. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
67. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
68. Matyjasik Patrycja POL
2005 (J.)
10225363
69. Michalowska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10253964
70. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
71. Morssinkhof Micky NED
S
10068015
72. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
73. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
74. Novotna Anezka CZE
2007 (JM.)
10228911
75. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
76. Ochonski Jakub POL
2007 (JM.)
10256189
77. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
78. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
79. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
80. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
81. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
82. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
83. Piontek Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10222482
84. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
85. Podgorelov Agnes EST
2001 (MJ.)
10172346
86. Pokorná Žaneta CZE
S
10158383
87. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
88. Popiol Maja POL
S
10101889
89. Relander My EST
S
10106217
90. Rudzka Paulina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10123116
91. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
92. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
93. Siejek Michal POL
S
10185438
94. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
95. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
96. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
97. Skrzyczynski Filip POL
2007 (JM.)
10223893
98. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
99. Skrzyczynski Patryk POL
2007 (JM.)
10223894
100. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
101. Slezak Jagoda POL
2005 (J.)
10231041
102. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
103. Sputowski Mateusz POL
2006 (JM.)
10178481
104. Stankiewicz Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10228770
105. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
106. Strnadlová Lucie CZE
S
10035183
107. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
108. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
109. Szlachta Slawomir POL
S
10021320
110. Sztaba Julia POL
2006 (JM.)
10222108
111. Szut Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10222168
112. Tomanek Olga POL
2000 (MJ.)
10205150
113. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
114. Walas Ewa POL
S
10034343
115. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
116. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
117. Widzyk Krzysztof POL
S
10185287
118. Wypior Marta POL
2005 (J.)
10201738
119. Zalega Monika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10229459
120. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
121. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

17

A CRACEY VAN HET EXELHOF Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: AIR JORDAN ALPHA Z
M: C-RACEY/CORRADO I
O: Baer HENDRIX (10027140)
B: Exelhof
107GW40
2.

448

AHOI DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2016 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Herbert WASSIBAUER (10176448)
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
107LY92
3.

22

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: AIR JORDAN
M: QUEEN ALFARVAD Z/QUINAR
O: E-Lokum Sp. z o.o. (20017191)
B: Alfarvad A/S
106EC97
4.

122

ALL IN MY HEART ZW Z ZANG 2015 Mare Chestnut F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: AJKA/JALIENNY X
O: Wojciech ZDEBEL (10256749)
B: Zdebel Wojciech
107LQ89
5.

126

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
6.

274

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
7.

422

AMIGO DE SEPTON Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: ELIADE DE SEPTON/DEL PIERO P B
O: Rolf MORSSINKHOF (10159455), Ryan Star B.V. (20005837)
B: SPRL Val de Somme
106UW04
8.

515

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
9.

502

AQUARELA B CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jindrich MINX (10197537)
B:
106NL52
10.

419

ARES CZEWB CZE 2016 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Petra VITASKOVA (10237355)
B:
107FY25
11.

117

ARIBA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: GUFFI
M: ARLIN/ALOUBET Z
O: BSP A. Gilla, L. Piekarska sp.j. (20003775)
B: Mateusz Michalski
106SK54
12.

86

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Melanie Lehger
106QN68
13.

417

ARWEN DWB DEN 2016 Mare Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CLEOPATRA 222/CHACCO-BLUE
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B: Familien Camitz og Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
107LS23
14.

64

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Michal ZEWLAKOW (10200614)
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
15.

426

AUBREY DRAKE GRAHAM OS GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: DSP ARALDIK
M: /
O: Luise BAYER (10135562)
B: Stefan Kelle
107FT25
16.

63

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
17.

2

BAKLAJ PZHK (W) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE
M: BIGOTERIA/
O: Maciej KAIM (10216043)
B: Stadnina Koni Pepowo
106WV58
18.

533

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
19.

269

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
20.

441

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: Lothar Palmke
106ZY74
21.

273

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
22.

513

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO F.C.
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
23.

443

BIMBER BOY HOLST GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: CONSTANZENHOF'S BARCLEY
M: DONNER SOFIA/CASALL
O: Michal ZIEBICKI (10013394)
B: Claus-W. Hagge
107LS28
24.

32

C-MISTRAL DSP (BRAND) GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: C-MOCCA D'OR
M: CALIFORNIA/COLESTUS
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B: Erich Schoch
107BY37
25.

210

CAHIR N ESH EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: THISBE/BEG
O: Riding Club Golden Rush (20000801)
B: Kaasiku Talupidaja Ltd
105TZ52
26.

26

CALLIA-L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: LESCIBARD L
M: CONCHITA L/CRUZEIRO
O: Natalia MICHALOWSKA (10253964)
B: Slawomir Jarmuszczak
107KW12
27.

201

CALOX HANN GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LADY DIANA/LORDANOS
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o. (20001025)
B:
106ES53
28.

60

CAMELEON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Vladimir POKORNY (10191132)
B:
106VQ47
29.

90

CANTUCCINI HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: VIOLA XI/CALATO
O: Ewa RUDZKA (10183753)
B: Hans Otto Krohn
106OZ01
30.

1

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE (10069923)
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
31.

12

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
32.

106

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CAPRIANO
M: QUITEDA/QUINCY
O: Rafal WYPIOR (10214129)
B: H & S Sportpferde
106VY84
33.

119

CARAJON HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: FRANJA/FOR KEEPS
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: SCHEPER, GERDA (GER)
104QQ28
34.

203

CARDOZO 4 WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: COLESTUS
M: LANDFEE/LANCER III
O: Svatava ZAPLATILOVA (10173955)
B:
106XW68
35.

266

CARRACCI B HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: K-COOL LADY/CARTHAGO
O: Rösch, Dana
B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED)
104QH39
36.

59

CASILLA - KL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: ZORA XII/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Karel LACINA (10042028)
B:
106GS16
37.

28

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
38.

510

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
39.

264

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
40.

4

CASTEL WESTF UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F: CASTELAN II
M: COMPROMATIK/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Gestut Zhaschkow, Ukraine
107LA03
41.

125

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
42.

214

CELLATO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: TINA XVI/CALATO
O: Petra NIEMANN (10174481)
B: Kusel, Joern
106CB50
43.

104

CELTA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: CECORA/KONIG SOBIESKI
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
106TT69
44.

10

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA (10115038)
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
45.

50

CHACORNETO OS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CORADA/CORNET'S STERN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107CK66
46.

514

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUINTELLA/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK (10186434)
B:
106FQ43
47.

5

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CALIDRIO
M: GITANA/GOLDSTERN
O: Julia LEWINSON (10233006)
B: Jurgen Ogermann
107EP15
48.

505

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
49.

519

CHICA B Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CANTURANO
M: BOLANDA/BERLIN
O: Juri Adolfo
B: BERBEN L.C.J.
105BL90
50.

27

CHIRICA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: KAPITALE/CAPITOL II
O: Iuliu Vlad CATANA (10236840)
B: Aholaienen Erja
107FU63
51.

250

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
52.

29

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
53.

21

CISCO 241 DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal JANOTA (10165679)
B: Peter Dietert
105XU33
54.

34

CLARK PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Zbigniew KOREK (10165245)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106ZT99
55.

77

CLEMENTINE AES NED 2015 Mare Other F: CARETINO GOLD
M: VANDA II/QUINTERO
O: Conny VISCAAL (10168654)
B: VAN TILBURG
107FD35
56.

53

CLINTO GRANDE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107LQ31
57.

44

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK (10174760)
B: Haras de Laubry
106CF51
58.

6

COENTRAO A HOLST 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra KAUPKE-STANKIEWICZ (10228467)
B:
107DE66
59.

204

COLAKLI BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: FOR EVER JUMP
M: /
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B: MANFRED MAUL
105XD67
60.

116

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
61.

516

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET BAD-WÜ GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Marek DANECKI (10210579)
B: ZG Sloothaak & Wilke
105ZV07
62.

257

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
63.

272

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
64.

55

CONTIGO BAY 2 HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ORCIDE/CASSINI II
O: Agnes PODGORELOV (10172346)
B:
106XT10
65.

433

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Maras Adam
106XC21
66.

268

CORDALE VON HOF CHS SUI 2011 Mare Bay F: HRH COLOMBARDO
M: LA FEUDALE/
O: Josef HELLMÜLLER (10134592)
B: Hellmüller Josef
106ZW07
67.

15

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: UTENDRA DS/CONTENDRO I
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
68.

438

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestut Zhashkov
106UC51
69.

54

COSTANTINO AD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: GALATEA/LATOURO N
O: Rudolf KRUSE (10185550)
B: Doehrer, Angelika
106HH33
70.

531

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
71.

402

COVEHILL ARCHIE ISH IRL 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: FINE FILLY/
O: C & M Stables (20003007), Geraldine DRAIN (10180499)
B: Geraldine Drain
107FX44
72.

118

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTURANO
M: MARSEILLE/LORD BYRON
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: Anna-Karina Bonacker
106MT99
73.

427

CRISTALLINO WESTF GER 2014 Stallion Grey F: CRISTALLO II
M: LATINA AS/LANCER III
O: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Landgestüt Moritzburg (20004349)
B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
106XX40
74.

255

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
75.

511

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
76.

83

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
77.

263

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: D. Brunink
104HT85
78.

428

DARKO Z ZANG NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107FT09
79.

74

DENZEL BOY AES NED 2014 Gelding Other F: DENZEL VT MEULENHOF
M: BELLEVANTE VDV/UNITED
O: Fred LODEWIJK (10102402)
B: Diepman
107AN63
80.

241

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
81.

216

DIALETTO PS OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: COUCOU Z/
O: Fam. Viscaal
B:
105LS64
82.

437

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
83.

91

DIATENDRA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA/DIARADO
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Andrzej Herrmann
106ZK04
84.

408

DICTATOR D'AUBRY AES BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DOMINATOR 2000 Z
M: ALADY D'AUBRY/NARCOS II
O: Sergio HAUSER (10047028)
B: LUC VAN HOLLEBEKE
107KW50
85.

31

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
86.

251

DON JUNIOR MFS GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: HB I DON AQUI
M: WILLISA ROSA/EMILION
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: MPS Stud
104NN23
87.

43

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA (10194534)
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106XI86
88.

445

EARLY BIRD ME HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gebhard Jansen
107CZ79
89.

73

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: MANTANA/GLENNRIDGE
O: Dhr. J. Woudstra
B: H. STEGEMAN, DAARLE (NED)
104GY84
90.

246

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS
M: NIPORTO/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J.W.M. HELDENS, SEVENUM (NED)
104SQ56
91.

56

ELIANCA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: WIANCA/OSMIUM
O: PSC Lichtenvoorde
B: DHR. J. Duivenvoorde, ALKMAAR (NED)
104QR70
92.

52

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: SOCCA FONTANEL/CALVARO F.C.
O: Thierry RIPOCHE (10130143)
B: Thierry Ripoche
106ZP17
93.

206

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: MIRALINEKE/PURIOSO
O: My RELANDER (10106217)
B: M. MITTENDORFF, COEVORDEN (NED)
104QH38
94.

232

EZRA VAN W KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: KELEVA H/EQUADOR
O: J. van Werven
B: J. VAN WERVEN, OLDEBROEK (NED)
104VG36
95.

205

FAERDEL OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anne FOSSAN (10166034)
B: Manfred Pagel
105YA14
96.

512

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
97.

260

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
105GN12
98.

41

FERRERA 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maja POPIOL (10101889)
B:
107DP66
99.

240

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
100.

217

FIELDMASTER KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SADINA V/IROKO
O: Fam VISCAAL (10160521)
B: J.B. HAMMINK, ALBERGEN (NED)
105VO94
101.

435

FIORA SUNRISE HOLST 2014 Mare Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ZURIANCE/CON AIR
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B:
107DG88
102.

8

FLANDRIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
103.

228

FLASHBACK VL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: UKATO
M: ULTINA/ORAME
O: Stal Koekkoek (20000919)
B: van Leur, B.
105HP55
104.

225

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F. (20001803)
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
106ET19
105.

211

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
106.

207

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Hanno ELLERMANN (10001540), Andres TREI (10194309)
B: M. RAABEN, NEEDE (NED)
105HK74
107.

243

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
108.

530

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
109.

411

GASCONY WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ondrej NAGR (10011817)
B:
107DZ01
110.

75

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
111.

226

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
112.

507

GO FOR IT 2 BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: LARY-LADY/VOLTAIRE
O: Julia JABLONSKA (10165567)
B: PATTIJN FERNAND
103XJ60
113.

113

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
114.

221

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
115.

229

GOLDSTAR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: UKATO
M: UNETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: PSC Lichtenvoorde (20000826)
B: A. HOFMAN, PIJNACKER (NED)
105WK33
116.

93

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
117.

235

GRAZIANO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: BALTIC VDL
M: RIENALDINE/GREAT PLEASURE
O: PSC Lichtenvoorde (20000826)
B: VDL STUD
105TV53
118.

69

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
119.

110

GVERDI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: GRENADA/ABKE 4
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866), Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna (20001999)
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
107BB01
120.

16

HALOUBET DES PEUPLIERS SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: IMAGE PLATIERE/VERDI
O: Blue Star Investmens
B: Christian Meunier
106WV50
121.

536

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katja NIELSEN (10185430)
B: J.Smeets
106HG45
122.

238

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
123.

84

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
107CL11
124.

236

HAWAI BALIA NL KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: UTAH NL/LUX Z
O: PSC Lichtenvoorde (20000826)
B: Noeverman
106GH18
125.

14

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: CORNVILLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
126.

504

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Sergei DOMAEV (10168027)
B:
105YZ37
127.

254

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
128.

271

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
O: Bogna SASIADEK (10082009), Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: F. en M. Huizinga & H.B.C. Stal BV
106NM07
129.

233

HELSINKI KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BELLA OPERA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Stal Wiefferink (20000759)
B: DE VRIES
106CJ06
130.

209

HERDI KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DERLINE J/BERLIN
O: Piret KURISOO (10176362)
B:
106DB61
131.

57

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
132.

108

HEVANTOS KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: HENNES & MAURITZ LEVANTOS 2
M: DENTANA E.B./LUCKY BOY
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. (20000610)
B: G & L.F.O. TER HARMSEL-ZANDERINK
105LG24
133.

425

HICKSTEAD DARK OLDBG POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: EMBERA/BERLIN BEJ
O: Teresa IDZIK (10255998)
B: Teresa Idzik
107LM78
134.

65

HOLLE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda LIEKE (10236340)
B:
107FP82
135.

231

ICOON VDL KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: BUBALU VDL
M: B DAME VDL/CARDENTO
O: Stal Wiefferink (20000759)
B: VDL STUD
106XB57
136.

252

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
137.

215

IMAGINE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI GOLD
M: NIGEL/LORD Z
O: Conny VISCAAL (10168654)
B: C. Viscaal
106QY91
138.

24

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: ILUZJON (SP)
M: PRETTY CENTA (OLDBG)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Agnieszka LABUDZIK (10208870)
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
139.

259

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
140.

20

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
141.

46

IPSYLON KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikaels Ltd (20005713)
B:
106GW18
142.

70

ISELOTTIE VAN WEGEN KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VUKLAHOMA W/MIKKE’S MANDY
O: Amira JUMAH (10163743)
B:
107CC46
143.

223

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: HARLEY
M: EVITA/CORLAND
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: STAL KROL
106MG97
144.

79

J'HALLUCINE DE CANTRAINE SBS BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: HUNTERS SCENDRO
M: VOLTERA DE CANTRAINE/OGANO SITTE
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Sarah & Bruno Cougneau
107EI83
145.

114

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC FERRO
M: MISSE LUCERNAISE/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Aleksander GIEREK (10210299)
B: Gerby de Busschere
106UD67
146.

227

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
O: Altug ALTAY (10068700), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B:
106QC63
147.

97

JACTION BREAKER RV 2014 Male Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: D-LIVIA RV/
O: Aleksandra CEBULAK (10068738)
B:
107BT15
148.

107

JADE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL BWP BEL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CALIPSO VAN DE VONDELHOEVE
M: DAISY/DURELLO
O: Steven COUCKE (10193187)
B: Ceuppebs Dries
106LC66
149.

48

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 Mare Black F: NONSTOP
M: PAMIRA/PORTEPEE
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: JAN WEYERS
104RH49
150.

96

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
151.

247

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: WINNINGMOOD
M: MATRICHTA/TRITON 321
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA (10129549)
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
152.

51

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gabriel GLUSEK (10047075)
B: G.E.M. Roeink
106TD75
153.

42

JAPPALOUP KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: CONIEK/VDL WITTINGER
O: Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918), Hessel Hoekstra Sportpaarden (20018238)
B: Harke
107KU32
154.

102

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAMILLA VDL/CARTANI 4
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: G.J. Lucas
107CJ92
155.

208

JAY-Z BEE ESH 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Dina ELLERMANN (10030446)
B:
105ZP13
156.

421

JERMA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: VERMA W/KOJAK
O: Riant Jumping Horses (20003877), Ryan Star B.V. (20005837)
B: van Deurzen
106XD09
157.

404

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
O: ENTERBROOK (20004912), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B:
106MD75
158.

67

JOIE LE VIVRE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: /
O: C.Vatsel Tsentrum Kapital Ltd (20006338), Peter GEERINK (10002518), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B:
106XY27
159.

58

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
160.

39

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
161.

537

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA (10123744)
B: Beata Szlachta
105XK47
162.

99

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z ZANG FRA 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESTELLE B/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna BAWLOWICZ (10004649)
B: Arnaud Bernollin
107AF43
163.

410

KADAR L KWPN NED 2015 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Veronica Leonor TIMGREN (10129256), J. TIMGREN - FORSS (10223574)
B:
107AW73
164.

61

KALILA J PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: LANDOR
M: KAMELIA J./HELANIS
O: Renata DROZD (10225380)
B: Krystyna Jedrzejewska
107BV44
165.

403

KANTOL'S BOY PS HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: SARAH ANLAIT/STAKKATOL
O: Conny VISCAAL (10168654)
B: Gestut Lewitz
107KS45
166.

87

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B:
107AI84
167.

95

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
168.

237

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
169.

423

KATHLEEN WV KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: DIMANCHE WV/WIZZERD WV
O: Stal Wiefferink (20000759)
B: WESSELS/VETKER
107FI99
170.

30

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: VIOLEVA/NO LIMIT
O: Gundars EGLE (10169837), Kristine EGLE (10030432)
B:
106ZQ85
171.

446

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
172.

535

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
173.

68

KELME KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: VALMERETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Salvador O?ATE (10009262)
B: W. van de Mheen
107BF72
174.

220

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
106WI91
175.

124

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WIDZYK (10185287)
B: Barczyk Henryk
106HF56
176.

100

KENZO V/D ZWINKHOEVE AES NED 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI (10049160)
B: Ruud Zwinkels
107DE33
177.

103

KILLER BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: KASABLANKA/BARNABA
O: Zaklad Betoniarski Kazimierz Mordaka (20016549)
B: Wojciech Cieplinski
106ZJ93
178.

45

KOBE DE LEAU SCSL BEL 2012 Male Grey F: KANNAN
M: QUINTE DE LEAU/
O: Hof Ter Leeuwe (20016593)
B: Hof Ter Leeuwe
106ZQ49
179.

270

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
180.

444

KRATOS B KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joerne BOEVE (10257577), Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
107LW49
181.

432

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: ZONWINA C/REGILIO
O: Bogna SASIADEK (10082009), Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: B.J. Heringa/MTS Heringa Courville Hoeve
107EO11
182.

522

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
183.

262

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN (10182216)
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
184.

406

LADY NOOR KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226), ENTERBROOK (20004912), Peter GEERINK (10002518)
B:
107KA92
185.

127

LANCELOTTO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: LANZAROTE L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Bernadetta SOBOCKA (10238300)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
186.

412

LANDREAU KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: GLENFIDDICH VDL
M: HADELHEID/ULTIMO
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226)
B: Stal de Blokhoeve
107BW25
187.

265

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Grzegorz Komin
106ZX46
188.

94

LAPSUS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: LANCELOTTO L
M: LOARA L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107DF69
189.

409

LAUDER'S SMH KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: GLENFIDDICH VDL
M: ESPECIAL SMH/ZAPATERO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F. (20001803)
B: M. HOVENGA
107KW45
190.

518

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: S-CATANIA/CARETINO 2
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. (20000610)
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
191.

413

LERTANA VDL KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: ERTANA/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: VDL Stud
107LU82
192.

78

LEXIE GREY GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Gerhard Rabe
B:
105PN07
193.

447

LIGEUNERIN VDL KWPN NED 2016 Mare Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: BIGEUNERIN VDL/SILVERSTONE
O: Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918)
B: VDL Stud
107LL89
194.

128

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
195.

38

LIMO DU CACHE POT BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
M: CLEOPHATRA VM Z/CARETANO
O: PVC Okna s.r.o. (20005965)
B: Gino & Alex Van Bunder - Geurts
106MM73
196.

218

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
197.

101

LITTLE PRINCE MELLONI HOLST POL 2016 Male Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CASCADA I/CASALL
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Robert Mielenczuk
107LY65
198.

420

LIVERPOOL DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz SKRZYCZYNSKI (10195768)
B: Franz Mayer
106MK75
199.

503

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBERK
M: ENGENIA/ESPRI
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Beata LASEVICA (10168022)
B:
105YZ32
200.

418

LODEWIJK VAN LANGE WEEREN KWPN NED 2016 Male Black F: FREEMAN VDL
M: WILLKENNY/CORLAND
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B: A. Boogaard
107LS25
201.

430

LORD CHACCO S OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: QUINTERA/CHACCOMO
O: Jan BREGENZER (10157532)
B: Schueler, Tobias
106UP28
202.

405

LORD TOULON KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Peter GEERINK (10002518), SANDER GEERINK SPORTHORSES BV (20006226), Jasmin SEPPÄLÄ (10089188), M TREVE (10218042)
B:
107KB60
203.

416

LOUDON KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: ETOULON
M: ALINDELINEKE/NUMERO UNO
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B:
107CL00
204.

275

LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: DIABEAU
M: BELL EPOQUE /ACORADO
O: Peter DEKERSGIETER (10183047)
B: Stefaan Delabie
106GG68
205.

76

LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE VELD BWP 2011 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: BISCUIT VD WOUWERSE VELDEN/CHATMAN
O: Eric Berkhof Paarden BV (20002959), Conny VISCAAL (10168654)
B: STAL HAZEBROEK
105GB69
206.

434

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
107GK98
207.

415

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: MA BELLE/MARTEL
O: Gundars EGLE (10169837), Kristine EGLE (10030432)
B:
107EV70
208.

253

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
209.

532

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
210.

431

MALU KWPN NED 2016 Mare Grey F: ETOULON
M: EVISA/SINGAPORE
O: Jan BREGENZER (10157532)
B: G.J.H.Heijting
107LR56
211.

62

MAVANDER PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
212.

526

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
213.

121

MICENTO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CENTO (HOLST)
M: MIRABEL (SLOV)/DARLING 2 (SLOV)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas (20003576)
B: SK LESNA WOLA RYSZARD WALAS, GLOGOW MALOPOLSKI (POL)
104WV47
214.

19

MIMI DE LAUBRY BWP 2012 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: M TITTY 7 DE LAUBRY/DARCO
O: Benedicte HANSEN (10044836)
B: Haras de Laubry NV
105ZZ19
215.

523

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
216.

242

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
217.

276

MYCATOKI VAN HET GEVAHOF BWP BEL 2012 Mare Other F: CATOKI
M: JOY VAN'T GEVAHOF/CARDENTO 933
O: Hetzel Horses GmbH (20000045)
B:
106IA87
218.

224

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: PIERRE VAN ASSCHE
107KV83
219.

256

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
220.

261

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F: FARFELU DE MUZE
M: WASSAFRAS DE RIALFO/NABAB DE REVE
O: Anna CEBULAK (10205180)
B: De Middelaer - De Maeyer
106QR07
221.

436

NONO Z ZANG NED 2016 Mare Bay F: NIACK DE L'ABBAYE
M: CANTURA Z/CANTURO
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: B.L. Borghuis
107LL53
222.

230

NOUKIE BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: PSC Lichtenvoorde (20000826)
B: M. Rombouts
106II58
223.

440

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B:
106OT65
224.

36

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA/PINKUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B:
106OA32
225.

123

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
226.

529

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
227.

85

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
228.

3

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: OLYMPIC FIRE 5
M: GLATEGA/ATEGO
O: Piotr LIKUS (10220600)
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
229.

520

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
230.

80

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/DIABEAU
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
231.

82

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINT VH MAARLO Z
M: KABLESSE OF BALLMORE/CLINTON
O: Frederic MARIEN (10223905)
B: Frederic Marien
107BB11
232.

18

PICOLINO AEG BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TEREUSA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Thoreinar JOHANSEN (10256682)
B: STAL AEGTEN
107LQ53
233.

120

PIGMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GOOFI R
M: PAWANKA/PAWIMENT
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Zespol Szkol Agrotechnicznych i Ogolnoksztalcacych w Moszczanicy
106ZS26
234.

414

PLEASURE BLUE HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107CZ92
235.

442

QADIR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2016 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: TI AMORE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Elzbieta SZARY (10257592)
B: Franken Corneel
107LW63
236.

249

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
237.

401

QUANTUM OLDBG 2016 Male Bay F: QUALITY 9
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS (10044674), Gerd SOSATH (10012286)
B: Gerd Sosath
107FP70
238.

258

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CARMANIOLA/CALIDO I
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
239.

88

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: QUICKLY DE KREISKER
M: Z-CARETANA/NISSAN CARETANO Z
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: ZG Lueschow/Schoof Greta/Neel-Heinrich
107EQ41
240.

439

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Tessa Pfeil
106WH26
241.

424

QUILOTTA BWP BEL 2016 Mare Bay F: ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
M: TIALOTTA Z/TOULON
O: Roshoeve NV (20000498)
B: Roshoeve N.V.
107EC90
242.

245

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105PT36
243.

213

QUINN LORD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: LA BELLA LUNA/BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
O: Dirk WELLMANN (10040327)
B: Marcel Heithaus
107LT47
244.

234

QUINTENDROS E HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Grey F: QUINTENDER 2
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Bianca MITTELSTAEDT (10198942)
B: Ehlers, Arndt
106OF94
245.

534

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
246.

506

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE (10112161)
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
247.

11

REBELL'S CIDRE DSP GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: REBELL JUNIOR
M: PHANTASIA/PHANTOM 26
O: Daria SLEZAK (10231043)
B: Kerstin Siemon
107EC16
248.

81

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
249.

49

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
250.

9

ROMERO 118 RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FUNNY'S DIAMOND ML/
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Ariane Löckenhoff
106OP27
251.

47

SAMIRO PZHK (SP) 2011 Gelding Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: RAMIRA G Z/RAMIRO
O: Krzysztof GORAUS (10253220)
B: Goraus Krzysztof
107KQ69
252.

71

SANPRESSA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
107DK54
253.

72

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
254.

521

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
255.

219

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
256.

212

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
257.

528

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
258.

239

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
259.

202

STOCANTES HANN GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o. (20001025)
B:
106YI43
260.

40

SUEDWIND 9 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLAIRE/CATOKI
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Schneider, Christina
106PJ27
261.

89

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: SWEET BUTTERFLY/SILVIO I
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Lundegard Equestrian AB
106ZV57
262.

407

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
263.

248

T GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: OTANGELO
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106UD29
264.

35

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
265.

25

TAKSI PZHK (W) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mariusz SZTABA (10204997)
B: Marian Juszczak
106RI87
266.

33

TOMBA LA BOMBA US HOLST GER 2015 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO 3
O: EQUINESPORT I/S (20000395)
B: Ursula Schultz
107BY41
267.

115

TURBUD IQ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIRINUS
M: TURBUD IRONIA/TURBUD TEMPO
O: Michal TOMANEK (10205153)
B: Zbigniew Los
106RK38
268.

112

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
269.

524

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
270.

37

ULOTKA-K PZHK (SP) 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Kaja NIKOLAS (10181238)
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
271.

66

VENEZIA POLT BAD-WÜ 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: POLET s.r.o. (20004335)
B:
106LV87
272.

105

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
O: Sylwester SKRZYPIEC (10209630)
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
273.

525

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
274.

244

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
275.

527

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
276.

109

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef KAMINSKI (10169730)
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
277.

92

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: FIRST OF APRIL/CLINTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
278.

13

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
279.

98

ZINE BLUE OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: CHER INGRID/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Andrzej KUBIK (10208447)
B: Ernst-Olaf Rosenhahn
107HC92
280.

111

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
281.

7

ZIZOU Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ZANDOR
M: AKIRA/SALAMON
O: Magdalena PUCHARSKA-GALAS (10226141)
B: Nick Hermys
105MK55
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rikke
98
190
156
SUM:
444.00
Bonder Maureen
133
780
117
560
SUM:
1590.00
Bregenzer Jan
95
76
SUM:
171.00
Drain Conor
152
780
1600
95
156
SUM:
2783.00
Egle Kristine
48
48
117
SUM:
213.00
Geerink Sander
285
475
975
SUM:
1735.00
Greveling Melvin
98
215
440
SUM:
753.00
Handzlik Maciej
273
320
SUM:
593.00
Hoekstra Hessel
114
800
475
380
98
SUM:
1867.00
Klus Marek
48
285
273
760
240
SUM:
1606.00
Kölz Michael
200
114
390
200
SUM:
904.00
Kozlowska Aleksandra
48
117
SUM:
165.00
Malepszy Matylda
380
48
190
390
SUM:
1008.00
Ostrega Damian
133
SUM:
133.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
105
SUM:
105.00
Petraitis Kristupas
950
98
SUM:
1048.00
Petraitis Matas
266
98
SUM:
364.00
Petrovas Andrius
240
SUM:
240.00
Seppälä Jasmin
209
585
1200
380
585
57
48
SUM:
3064.00
Skerys Laimondas
105
57
SUM:
162.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
57
76
98
SUM:
231.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
215
SUM:
215.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
200
SUM:
200.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
570
975
2000
SUM:
3545.00
Ziebicki Michal
117
95
57
SUM:
269.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rikke
ARWEN (417)
2021-10-22
19
2021-10-23
12
98
2021-10-21
4
190
2021-10-21
18
2021-10-22
21
2021-10-23
7
156
Bonder Maureen
2021-10-21
17
2021-10-22
5
133
2021-10-23
2
780
KADAR L (410)
2021-10-22
14
2021-10-23
8
117
2021-10-24
5
560
GASCONY (411)
2021-10-21
22
2021-10-22
13
2021-10-23
19
Bregenzer Jan
2021-10-22
11
95
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-24
MALU (431)
2021-10-21
7
76
2021-10-22
17
2021-10-23
14
Drain Conor
2021-10-22
7
152
2021-10-23
2
780
2021-10-24
2
1600
2021-10-22
12
95
2021-10-23
7
156
2021-10-24
17
Egle Kristine
LOVELY (415)
2021-10-21
10
48
2021-10-22
12
48
2021-10-23
9
117
Geerink Sander
LANDREAU (412)
2021-10-21
3
285
2021-10-22
1
475
2021-10-23
1
975
Greveling Melvin
JERMA (421)
2021-10-22
13
2021-10-23
11
98
2021-10-24
13
2021-10-22
19
2021-10-23
6
215
2021-10-24
6
440
Handzlik Maciej
2021-10-22
15
2021-10-23
5
273
2021-10-24
7
320
Hauser Sergio
2021-10-21
16
2021-10-22
20
2021-10-23
18
Hoekstra Hessel
2021-10-22
9
114
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
4
800
2021-10-21
1
475
2021-10-22
2
380
2021-10-23
11
98
Klus Marek
ARES (419)
2021-10-21
12
48
2021-10-22
3
285
2021-10-23
5
273
LIVERPOOL (420)
2021-10-22
2
760
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-24
9
240
Kölz Michael
2021-10-22
16
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-24
11
200
2021-10-22
8
114
2021-10-23
4
390
2021-10-24
12
200
Kozlowska Aleksandra
AHOI (448)
2021-10-21
13
2021-10-22
11
48
2021-10-23
8
117
Malepszy Matylda
CORD-M (433)
2021-10-22
4
380
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-24
14
LOUK HBC (434)
2021-10-21
11
48
2021-10-22
4
190
2021-10-23
4
390
Ostrega Damian
QUILOTTA (424)
2021-10-21
5
133
2021-10-22
23
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-21
19
2021-10-22
15
2021-10-23
22
Ostrowska Adrianna
2021-10-21
21
2021-10-22
6
105
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-21
20
2021-10-22
14
2021-10-23
17
Petraitis Kristupas
2021-10-22
1
950
2021-10-23
10
98
2021-10-24
20
Petraitis Matas
2021-10-22
5
266
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-24
15
2021-10-22
17
2021-10-23
12
98
2021-10-24
18
Petrovas Andrius
DARKO Z (428)
2021-10-22
18
2021-10-23
19
2021-10-24
8
240
Seppälä Jasmin
2021-10-22
6
209
2021-10-23
3
585
2021-10-24
3
1200
2021-10-21
2
380
2021-10-22
22
2021-10-23
3
585
LADY NOOR (406)
2021-10-21
9
57
2021-10-22
10
48
2021-10-23
13
Skerys Laimondas
QUANTUM (401)
2021-10-21
6
105
2021-10-22
8
57
2021-10-23
16
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
KRATOS B (444)
2021-10-21
8
57
2021-10-22
7
76
2021-10-23
10
98
Szary Ziebicka Anna
2021-10-21
15
2021-10-22
16
2021-10-23
6
215
Szut Julia
NONO Z (436)
2021-10-21
2021-10-22
18
2021-10-23
21
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (407)
2021-10-22
20
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-24
10
200
Wasilewski Lukasz
2021-10-22
3
570
2021-10-23
1
975
2021-10-24
1
2000
Ziebicki Michal
O'LORD DB (440)
2021-10-22
21
2021-10-23
9
117
2021-10-24
16
2021-10-22
10
95
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-24
19
2021-10-21
14
2021-10-22
9
57

Number of Riders: 121

Number of Horses: 281

The sum of prizes: 23 408.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl