Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH Wrocław
CSI2 WROCŁAW 2021
Wrocław, 7-10.10.2021

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem RUS
S
10147338
2. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
3. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
4. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
5. Biskup Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10203055
6. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
7. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
8. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
9. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (J.)
10175554
10. Bule Paulina POL
2005 (J.)
10203874
11. Cebulak Joanna POL
S
10046832
12. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
13. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
14. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
15. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena POL
2008 (JM.)
10226046
16. Elbl Anna POL
S
10141820
17. Galas Amelia POL
2005 (J.)
10229523
18. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
10233544
19. Glusek Gabriel POL
S
10047075
20. Gneiting Maria GER
2001 (MJ.)
10184737
21. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
22. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
23. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
24. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
25. Heydel Karolina POL
2003 (J.)
10193740
26. Iaroshenko Kostiantyn UKR
S
10045494
27. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118111
28. Jedruch Jakub POL
S
10185942
29. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
30. Kazlou Siarhei BLR
S
10141245
31. Kazmierczak Adam POL
S
10017954
32. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
33. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
34. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
35. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
36. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
37. Kluska Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10204633
38. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
39. Kolacka Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10187342
40. Kolacka Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
10183758
41. Komorowska Marcelina POL
2005 (J.)
10229742
42. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (JM.)
10193295
43. Kosakowska Halina POL
S
10227980
44. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
45. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
46. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
47. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
48. Kozlowska Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185779
49. Kreutzer Andrea POL
S
10236032
50. Krywult Barbara POL
2003 (J.)
10171467
51. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
52. Ksiadz Patrycja POL
2000 (MJ.)
10204409
53. Kubacka Dominika POL
2003 (J.)
10187502
54. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
55. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
56. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
57. Lacka Michalina POL
2009 (JM.)
10214492
58. Laskowska Maria POL
2005 (J.)
10223583
59. Lehmann Nadia POL
2009 (JM.)
10255343
60. Leszczynska Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10231103
61. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
62. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
63. Lewkowicz Amelia POL
2008 (JM.)
10225515
64. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
65. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
66. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
67. Malinowska Paulina POL
S
10034036
68. Matla Lukasz POL
S
10007909
69. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
70. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
71. Mitman Amelia POL
2005 (J.)
10210157
72. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
73. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
74. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
75. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
76. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
77. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
78. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
79. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
80. Parkitny Maximilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
81. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
82. Pawlowska Olga POL
2006 (JM.)
10231778
83. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
84. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
85. Pieniaszek Dominik POL
S
10143085
86. Piksa Magdalena POL
2001 (MJ.)
10222123
87. Piszczek Marta POL
2008 (JM.)
10252205
88. Piwonska Anna POL
S
10156181
89. Plewa Tomasz POL
S
10154287
90. Poblocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10253892
91. Pokorná Žaneta CZE
S
10158383
92. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (JM.)
10165058
93. Przybecki Michal POL
S
10156745
94. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
95. Rutkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10204217
96. Ryczkowski Jakub POL
2000 (MJ.)
10254832
97. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
98. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
99. Sawicka Paulina POL
2007 (JM.)
10214483
100. Siejek Michal POL
S
10185438
101. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
102. Skotarczak Nel POL
2009 (JM.)
10253671
103. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
104. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
105. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja POL
S
10135958
106. Sowka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
10213401
107. Stawinska Amelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10212027
108. Strzyz Marek POL
S
10113568
109. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (J.)
10138415
110. Swierczynska Tola POL
2008 (JM.)
10222042
111. Szaniawska Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
10207971
112. Szlufik Aniela POL
2002 (MJ.)
10153688
113. Sztuka Michalina POL
2004 (J.)
10227518
114. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
115. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
116. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
117. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
118. Tyszko Magdalena POL
S
10145756
119. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
120. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
121. Uchwat Marika POL
2005 (J.)
10180138
122. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
123. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10117841
124. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
125. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
126. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
127. Wernerowicz Karolina POL
2008 (JM.)
10253665
128. Widzyk Krzysztof POL
S
10185287
129. Wojtaszek Vesna POL
2004 (J.)
10211580
130. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
131. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
132. Yurchanka Mikalai BLR
2003 (J.)
10156446
133. Zalega Monika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10229459
134. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
S
10171738
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

149

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: Wioletta Swoboda
106UH83
2.

267

ABBY LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: FLINTA/FANS
O: Janis JURASH (10218738), Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107CL99
3.

268

AGILERA LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: GRAVITACIJA/GUDVILS
O: SIA BURTNIEKI (20006373)
B:
106YE75
4.

248

ALMANZO WESTF POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: SK Galiny
106XV52
5.

126

ALMQUIST PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
6.

243

AMARETTO SBK Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Grey F: ATOMIC Z
M: SALITTA/COLMAN
O: GALA Wlodzimierz Uchwat (20017175)
B: Kristof Bijloos
107CT86
7.

82

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
8.

197

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
9.

218

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
10.

90

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE 14
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
11.

99

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
12.

110

AZAR STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Grey F: DUC DE LA LANDE
M: GZARA STE HERMELLE/BAYAC STE HERMELLE
O: Marcin PIKSA (10230243)
B: Elevage ste hermelle
105RD41
13.

28

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
14.

194

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
15.

95

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
16.

151

BAGHERA SWB SWE 2013 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: TOLERO/HEARTBREAKER
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Johanna Wall
107CP33
17.

161

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
O: Nicolaas Maria Nouwen
B: E.A.R.L. Cot Chat
105UA65
18.

69

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
19.

170

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
20.

208

BALOUSSINIA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: BALOUSSINI
M: STRACIATELLA/STALYPSO
O: Stanislaw PROCAJLO (10164810)
B: Procajlo Stanislaw
105XK16
21.

131

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
22.

273

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
23.

70

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
24.

48

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Magda KAMINSKA (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
25.

186

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Tom de Craene
106KH86
26.

21

BULWAR PZHK (W) POL 2011 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna STAWINSKA (10187713)
B: Wasiakowski Stanislaw
106VA79
27.

35

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY (10160701)
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
28.

271

CALIGO Z ZANG 2016 Male Bay F: CHELLSINI Z
M: WALBURGA/WERTHER
O: Tomasz WOJTOWICZ (10047071)
B: Tomasz Wójtowicz
107IM96
29.

184

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
30.

8

CAMELEON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Vladimir POKORNY (10191132)
B:
106VQ47
31.

146

CANTANIS PZHK (W) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: BARROS
M: CENTKA/CARETINO K
O: Dariusz KLUSKA (10227476)
B: Rogacki Jakub
105TC98
32.

52

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106CC05
33.

22

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
34.

40

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
35.

198

CARATE L HANN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CONTAGIO
M: /
O: Joanna LESZCZYNSKA (10231100)
B:
107EC52
36.

177

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
37.

20

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO 2
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: G.E M. ROERINK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
105FA47
38.

258

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
39.

86

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: ZORA XII/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
40.

148

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: WENDYANE/INDOCTRO
O: Lukasz SKOTARCZAK (10235667)
B: H. MULDERS, Geffen (NED)
103ZQ09
41.

10

CASILLA - KL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: ZORA XII/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Karel LACINA (10042028)
B:
106GS16
42.

193

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT (10167236)
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
43.

44

CASSALLIA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: AMICA II/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Detlef Reimer Hennings
107ED35
44.

53

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
45.

132

CATINA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: Hermann Suedmeier
106PO24
46.

157

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
47.

223

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Grey F: CAVALO Z
M: LOTUS Z/LIMBUS
O: Rafal PARKITNY (10031525)
B: ANDRE MIJTEN
106XB11
48.

45

CELESTE WESTF 2015 Mare Grey F: COTTONCLUB
M: /
O: Kaja KORBALEWSKA (10140392)
B: Ostrega Damian
107HX90
49.

109

CHALLENGER HSH HUN 2012 Gelding Grey F: AGROPOINT CASSILOC
M: LADY/SZEPLAK X-117
O: Marcin PIKSA (10230243)
B: Anita Levaine Kele
106HP31
50.

150

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: Henrik Griese
105NV23
51.

31

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Teresa HEYDEL (10194040)
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
52.

108

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHICAGO I Z
M: COLETT/CONTENDRO I
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: Jerzy Michalski
106TV59
53.

209

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY (10000471), Sergey MASLOV (10079449)
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
54.

112

CHEBBY OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CESSNA
M: CONCORDE 32/
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: König, Leo
106UE77
55.

68

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
56.

165

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
57.

255

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
58.

30

CISCO 241 DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal JANOTA (10165679)
B: Peter Dietert
105XU33
59.

37

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
60.

143

CLARISSA 169 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: IRIS IX/ALASCA
O: Patrycja KSIADZ (10204409)
B: Uwe Bruhn
107CU48
61.

201

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
62.

254

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107BC10
63.

41

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
64.

216

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN (10162915)
B: Otto Boje Schoof
106AY52
65.

226

COLLINS-S HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: VILAINE/ACORADO
O: Sebastian SZCZEPANIAK (10254696)
B: Rudolf Wieck
107LB35
66.

145

COLOMBINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106IB00
67.

204

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
68.

23

COME ON UWE HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CAMERON DIAZ/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Hans-Heinrich Bruning
106TU04
69.

259

COMMING STAR Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Device s.r.o. (20016606)
B:
106ZU32
70.

185

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
71.

2

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
72.

63

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
73.

105

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
74.

236

CORD-M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Maras Adam
106XC21
75.

199

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
76.

195

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
77.

270

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestut Zhashkov
106UC51
78.

250

CORNETO PLUS-S DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2016 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: QUEEN ISABELL/QUALITY 9
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
107ER77
79.

67

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: Thomas VON WERNER (10189313)
B: Ulrich Steuber
105AU47
80.

155

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
81.

212

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY (10000471), Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
82.

116

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTURANO
M: MARSEILLE/LORD BYRON
O: Ewa WERNEROWICZ (10253536)
B: Anna-Karina Bonacker
106MT99
83.

222

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Leszek SASINOWSKI (10187411)
B: LVP-Stables
106IC37
84.

141

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
85.

66

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN 2
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
86.

100

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Alina SZALA (10215761)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106WS10
87.

172

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
88.

6

DAMOCLES FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o. (20001295)
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105XQ15
89.

242

DARK'ANN HOLST SVK 2015 Stallion Black F: DARCODELLO
M: DAY OFF/CASALL
O: Anna SLODKIEWICZ (10208463)
B: Sport A Media S.R.O. Lucia Noskovicova
106TB52
90.

205

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata JANUSZEWSKA (10198737)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106OC80
91.

262

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
92.

234

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: C-ATLANTA S/ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHOEVE
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
93.

156

DIASCADA HANN POL 2014 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: GUNDI/GOODMAN 24
O: Ilona TUROWSKA (10109282)
B: Ilona Turowska
106SK17
94.

1

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: U-CASCADA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Marcin MARCHEWKA (10204522), Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
95.

142

DIKANNO PS OS GER 2014 Gelding Other F: DIARADO'S BOY Z
M: SILJANNA/KANNAN
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
107CM50
96.

206

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
97.

239

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
98.

49

DREAMY M POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: UNKNOWN DAM/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Magda KAMINSKA (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
106ZV04
99.

42

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
100.

96

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
101.

183

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA (10194534)
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106XI86
102.

124

EAST WOOD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: LORITE/GOODTIMES
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106OL84
103.

210

EASTBORN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAVALIER
M: SERINA/IROKO
O: Roman SAMOKHIN (10162408)
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104IW53
104.

217

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF 2014 Mare Bay F: ARLEM ANDALOU
M: URIANE DE CAVILLY/HURLEVENT DE BREKA
O: Aleksandra MARCHWINSKA-MITMAN (10173752)
B: Louis Clerot
106UB85
105.

203

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS
M: NIPORTO/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J.W.M. HELDENS, SEVENUM (NED)
104SQ56
106.

252

ELDORADO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: EVIVA/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK61
107.

167

ELITE SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Bay F: PESSOA VDL
M: REIS/VDL SHERATON
O: Wojciech PAWLOWSKI (10254877)
B: jan-ove olsson
107BX76
108.

225

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: SOCCA FONTANEL/CALVARO F.C.
O: Thierry RIPOCHE (10130143)
B: Thierry Ripoche
106ZP17
109.

249

ERVIN PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: VITTORIO
M: EROTYKA/PALEGRO
O: Edmund IDKOWIAK (10239396)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107GP17
110.

182

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESI PARIS/GUIDAM
O: Jedrzej OLESZKIEWICZ (10254920)
B: Ennisnag Stud
107LD00
111.

84

ESTEHOF'S CHUCK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: ARPEGE/ACORD II
O: Rafal WOJTASZEK (10210566)
B: Waltraud Borstelmann
106UI08
112.

111

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
113.

39

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN (10128548)
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
114.

154

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
115.

221

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: WIKITA K/CORLAND
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.C. KAMP JR, PUTTERSHOEK (NED)
104RA28
116.

46

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
117.

97

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
118.

213

FINE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: CICILIA/CICERON
O: Leyla Stables LLC (20005588), Selcuk KOKSALAN (10088323)
B: Kastenjegarden AB
105BO12
119.

72

FIORA SUNRISE HOLST 2014 Mare Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ZURIANCE/CON AIR
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B:
107DG88
120.

113

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: SUNSHINE/CORLAND
O: Barbara RYGOL (10156061)
B: G. Omvlee
105KZ86
121.

139

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LYS ROUGE NRA STB 90.5
M: ZIEZO/SEINMAN
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
122.

152

FLY 108 BAD-WÜ GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FLY HIGH
M: ESTELL/ESCUDO 19
O: Victor SLEPNOV (10017436)
B: Ralf Litz
106AJ39
123.

88

FOR FUTURE HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK (10164219)
B: Rita Siebke - Baaech/ Niemcy
105XC20
124.

89

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
125.

220

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
105VW72
126.

79

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
127.

26

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
128.

207

GI-GI STAR PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Chestnut F: E-STAR
M: GEJSZA L/QUIDAMO
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzów Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
107LK14
129.

178

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gloria Corporation Sp.z.o.o. (20005539)
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
130.

17

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
104HS32
131.

81

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
132.

18

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
133.

240

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
134.

164

GRANDEZA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
135.

65

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katja NIELSEN (10185430)
B: J.Smeets
106HG45
136.

38

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
137.

173

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
107CL11
138.

47

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: CORNVILLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
139.

144

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Iwona KLUSKA (10204406)
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106RB18
140.

19

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
141.

50

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Aniela SZLUFIK (10153688)
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
142.

62

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
O: Bogna SASIADEK (10082009), Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: F. en M. Huizinga & H.B.C. Stal BV
106NM07
143.

76

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
144.

133

HIMENA PZHK (W) POL 2009 Mare Black F: HIMEN
M: HIDA/GOLEM
O: Michal SIEJEK (10185438)
B: Grzegorz Kaczmarek
107CC84
145.

127

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
146.

123

HUAN TWANG R KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: E.T. CRYOZOOTECH
M: S.BULISINA R/MERMUS R
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: A.L. Regeling
106WO57
147.

128

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
148.

120

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERSINA/INDOCTRO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
149.

137

INOUT W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: WOODFIELD EASY LEEN/CARAMBOLE
O: Malgorzata KOSZUCKA (10105027)
B: J.W. Greve
106XB75
150.

153

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIWONSKA (10156181)
B: B.J. Pier
106PL22
151.

189

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
152.

175

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
153.

265

J'HALLUCINE DE CANTRAINE SBS BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: HUNTERS SCENDRO
M: VOLTERA DE CANTRAINE/OGANO SITTE
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Sarah & Bruno Cougneau
107EI83
154.

43

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: J. Aalders
106RZ93
155.

251

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Male Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: CIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/OGANO SITTE
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: S.A. Seingneur
107CJ74
156.

147

JACTION BREAKER RV 2014 Male Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: D-LIVIA RV/
O: Aleksandra CEBULAK (10068738)
B:
107BT15
157.

228

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: DUTCH DIVA/CARDENTO
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: S.Kuperus
106HO27
158.

224

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gabriel GLUSEK (10047075)
B: G.E.M. Roeink
106TD75
159.

119

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: VDL Stud
106OC78
160.

227

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: W. Van Den Mheen
106WA52
161.

51

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
162.

115

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
O: Rafal LOBA (10206507)
B: S. van der Beek
106SA66
163.

117

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Albert UNEN, VAN (10087237)
B: van der Kroft
107AE41
164.

77

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
165.

135

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: CIDANE
M: ELLE-FOMIA/WARRANT
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: J.M.M. Verstraten
106OZ37
166.

60

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
167.

176

KALANTE KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: ZESCALANTE/RASH
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: Fam Ubels
107GT88
168.

163

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DALTON VAN HET LINDEHOF
M: DUNELLIE VAN HET LINDEHOF/KANNAN
O: Home-Bud S.C. (20006202)
B:
105OT52
169.

107

KAPITO PZHK (SP) 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK (10172533)
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
170.

241

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
171.

260

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FANLAC
M: BELLE-CANTOS/CANTOS
O: Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Stal Nanning
106WA37
172.

269

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
173.

138

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
174.

78

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WIDZYK (10185287)
B: Barczyk Henryk
106HF56
175.

190

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION/LORD Z
O: Ewelina DERDA (10216356)
B: Ewelina Derda
106XA82
176.

238

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: ZONWINA C/REGILIO
O: Bogna SASIADEK (10082009), Lukasz WASILEWSKI (10034437)
B: B.J. Heringa/MTS Heringa Courville Hoeve
107EO11
177.

27

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
178.

235

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 Male Grey F: EMIR R
M: BRAINBOX/GRANDINO 25
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: D. Kajuiter
107CX40
179.

3

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Grey F: VULKAN L
M: LA DAME BLANCHE L/CASSIANO 3
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106RH78
180.

188

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
181.

102

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
182.

168

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Magdalena PAWLOWSKA (10237319)
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
183.

83

LANCELOTTO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: LANZAROTE L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: Bernadetta SOBOCKA (10238300)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
184.

263

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F: HERALD 3
M: EALBA VDL/ZAVALL VDL
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
185.

55

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Grzegorz Komin
106ZX46
186.

54

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
187.

219

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
188.

125

LAZINO HOLST POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: R-CASTELLINA/CASTELLINI
O: Daniel WINNICKI (10209079)
B: Paula Kaya Wieske
106TL19
189.

264

LENTOLINA-S KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: CENTOLINA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Jacek OSTROWSKI (10235231)
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
107FH34
190.

261

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: DALLAS
M: DANCINGGIRL GR/CANTOS
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TH. Griffioen
107EK94
191.

106

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
192.

104

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
193.

15

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
194.

159

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
195.

245

LONDON BLUE PS OS 2015 Male Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: CHACERVIA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Piotr SPENDEL (10175342)
B:
107CP31
196.

244

LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P. KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Chestnut F: GLOBAL EXPRESS VDL
M: COLISCA J.P.P./QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: J.P.P. Van Rijswijk
107IX66
197.

266

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna TYSZKO (10122759)
B: Anna Tyszko
107LG84
198.

4

LOTUS G LHBA LTU 2007 Gelding Other F: LANDGOLD
M: LEDI/PRITOK
O: Mikalai YURCHANKA (10156446)
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
199.

196

LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: DIABEAU
M: BELL EPOQUE /ACORADO
O: Peter DEKERSGIETER (10183047)
B: Stefaan Delabie
106GG68
200.

237

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Grey F: ALICANTE
M: VORELLA/CANTOS
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
107GK98
201.

257

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
202.

214

LUCINDE DE REVE BWP BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: EENA-HARKNESS DE KALVARIE/CONAN
O: Sergey MASLOV (10079449)
B: Maria Verreydt
106CA39
203.

256

LUIDAM QUALITY ISH IRL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: QUALITYKEE/O.B.O.S. QUALITY
O: Bertram Allen GmbH (20017453)
B: Carey
107JD22
204.

231

MACHO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: TJUNGSKE
M: MORENA/CARRY SON
O: Pawel STASIAK (10236045)
B: SK Dobrzyniewo Sp. z o.o.
107FO00
205.

130

MACZO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina KOSAKOWSKA (10227980)
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
107EE43
206.

29

MAVANDER PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Ewa TKOCZ-PISZCZEK (10254488)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106AU78
207.

5

MEGA SPECIAL DC BWP BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F: I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: MONZA D/LANDADEL
O: Rudy De Cooman
B: Rudy de Cooman
105OG27
208.

134

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
209.

58

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK (W) POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS (10164937)
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
210.

174

MISTERIO PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr POBLOCKI (10253903)
B: Janusz Laszkiewicz
107KV79
211.

25

MY LORD WESTF BEL 2012 Male Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: ATLANTA Z/ATLANTUS Z
O: Karol NIEMCZUK (10113819)
B: Leo Jans
106ZV27
212.

253

MY LOVE PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: MY LADY/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK62
213.

160

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
214.

118

NADOK AES NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NAPELS
M: SUNNY/ZADOK
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: A J. Bosman
107CO62
215.

186

NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Artur GOLAS (10123226)
B: Perry de Winter
106KH70
216.

85

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
106VB34
217.

140

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
218.

136

NOTIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: NOTA/CONTENDER SON
O: Grzegorz WYPCHLAK (10216401)
B: Tyszko Anna
106XB52
219.

158

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
220.

272

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA/PINKUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B:
106OA32
221.

75

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
222.

171

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
223.

87

OLYMPIA VAN PRINSEVELD BWP BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ARKO III
M: DIDA/CODEX
O: Gabriela SZTUKA (10226986)
B: Stal Prinseveld
107CP13
224.

202

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/DIABEAU
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
225.

59

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
226.

91

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
227.

71

PIGMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GOOFI R
M: PAWANKA/PAWIMENT
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Zespol Szkol Agrotechnicznych i Ogolnoksztalcacych w Moszczanicy
106ZS26
228.

232

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: VANNAN
M: VAYA Z/VIGARO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Willy Schuppen
107BA29
229.

233

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP 2016 Male Bay F: VANNAN
M: MIRACOLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/DER SENAAT 111
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Roland Lammens-Lefever
107KJ86
230.

13

QOPILOT BATILLY Z ZANG FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT
M: KIM DE BATILLY/CABDULA DU TILLARD
O: S.A. M.S.H. (20006082), Jean Claude VIOLLET (10180028)
B: Jean-claude VIOLLET 89116 LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
105JE22
231.

98

QUAINTON QUIVER DSP (SATHÜ) 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek STRZYZ (10113568)
B: Emma & Michael Philips
106QS73
232.

181

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
233.

187

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
234.

11

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
235.

114

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
236.

270

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Tessa Pfeil
106WH26
237.

64

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105PT36
238.

12

QUINCY 230 OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: GRUENES LAND/LANDO
O: Stal het Oosterbrook
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PE37
239.

7

QUISANDRO HOLST DEN 2010 Gelding Other F: QUINTERO
M: KALIMARA/GASPARI I
O: Pavel VINGRALEK (10186304)
B: JUHL HANS JOERGEN, TOFTLUND (DEN)
104XW00
240.

247

REBELIANT PZHK (SP) 2015 Male Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: REBALLA/
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas (20003576)
B:
107CL85
241.

56

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
242.

32

ROWITTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub JEDRUCH (10185942)
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
106HK70
243.

122

SADIS 2 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO
M: SAMIRA/STOLZENBERG
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL (10160179)
B: Schubert, Hans-Werner
106FE86
244.

101

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
245.

191

SELLINO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE
M: SELENA 12/CORRADO I
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
106WH71
246.

16

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
247.

230

SHINICHI PROGRES PZHK (SP) 2016 Gelding Grey F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: SYMPATIA/HETMAN
O: PIT Sp. z o.o. (20018140)
B: Osrodek Jezdziecki Progres Andrzej Tyka
107KF55
248.

215

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
249.

162

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
250.

61

SISI SZA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: SZKRAB
M: SISI QUEEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Bronislawa BISKUP (10203025)
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106QJ47
251.

211

SNOTTY 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: SARAI/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY (10000471), Roman SAMOKHIN (10162408)
B: Reiner & Elisabeth Christiansen
105UQ80
252.

129

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CON CAPITAL
M: SURPRISE/SAO PAULO
O: Mariusz CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI (10226040)
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
253.

74

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
254.

180

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
255.

246

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
256.

34

T GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: OTANGELO
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106UD29
257.

33

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
258.

93

TREFL K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE06
259.

80

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
260.

94

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
261.

24

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika KUBACKA (10187502)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE10
262.

92

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: BELLA D'ANGOUTE/KRAC DU BEZIAT
O: Ilona LEWKOWICZ (10247273)
B:
105GY92
263.

200

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
264.

14

VALDOCCO DES CAPS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: NUMBER ONE D'ISO
M: ELISA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSES S.L. (20000682)
B: M. GUILLAUME FOUTRIER,M. MICHEL TRUFER,MME ANIK TRUFER,MME DANIELLE PRINCE, CALAIS (FRA)
104PQ22
265.

179

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
266.

166

VENDETTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: V-MANDOLA/CARINJO
O: Kinga WIELOWSKA (10238480)
B: Wielowski Sp. j.
107BB99
267.

57

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
268.

121

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
269.

229

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
270.

73

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
271.

9

ZAIRA CALETTA CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stáj ACCOM Praha-Ing.J.Krajník (20001845)
B:
105ZQ72
272.

103

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: FIRST OF APRIL/CLINTON
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Gebr. Bosch
106HF84
273.

36

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o. (20000955)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
274.

192

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
275.

169

ZIZOU Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ZANDOR
M: AKIRA/SALAMON
O: Magdalena PUCHARSKA-GALAS (10226141)
B: Nick Hermys
105MK55
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Kazlou Siarhei
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kazmierczak Adam
250
SUM:
250.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
150
150
300
SUM:
600.00
Kobiernik Daria
350
275
SUM:
625.00
Kreutzer Andrea
275
SUM:
275.00
Kucharska Zuzanna
250
SUM:
250.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
125
SUM:
125.00
Lewicki Marek
750
1250
1500
SUM:
3500.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
125
125
SUM:
250.00
Malepszy Matylda
550
SUM:
550.00
Mikhailava Maryia
200
SUM:
200.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
400
2500
125
500
SUM:
3525.00
Petraitis Matas
2000
1000
SUM:
3000.00
Petrovas Andrius
300
150
1000
750
SUM:
2200.00
Skiba Dawid
125
700
SUM:
825.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Tyszko Mateusz
500
350
SUM:
850.00
Uchwat Slawomir
150
1250
SUM:
1400.00
Vingralkova Sara
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brzóska Lukasz
DARK'ANN (242)
2021-10-08
36
2021-10-09
Celmerowska Alina
DIANTUS S (234)
2021-10-07
21
2021-10-08
38
2021-10-09
30
Czerska Aleksandra
ALMANZO (248)
2021-10-07
39
2021-10-08
27
2021-10-09
16
Kazlou Siarhei
2021-10-07
2
1000
2021-10-08
37
2021-10-09
32
Kazmierczak Adam
2021-10-07
16
2021-10-08
20
2021-10-09
12
250
Kazmierczak Michal
2021-10-07
14
2021-10-08
32
2021-10-09
28
Kiecon Msciwoj
CICERO (255)
2021-10-07
9
150
2021-10-08
9
150
2021-10-09
9
300
Kierznowski Hubert
DIAMENT (262)
2021-10-07
32
2021-10-08
30
2021-10-09
20
Kobiernik Daria
2021-10-07
5
350
2021-10-08
6
275
2021-10-09
33
Kreutzer Andrea
MACHO (231)
2021-10-07
6
275
2021-10-08
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
ERVIN (249)
2021-10-07
15
2021-10-08
34
2021-10-09
37
2021-10-07
25
2021-10-08
29
2021-10-09
24
Kucharska Zuzanna
2021-10-07
41
2021-10-08
15
2021-10-09
17
2021-10-07
40
2021-10-08
26
2021-10-09
10
250
Lewandowski Aleksander
2021-10-07
29
2021-10-08
12
125
2021-10-09
19
Lewicki Marek
2021-10-07
3
750
2021-10-08
1
1250
2021-10-09
3
1500
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
CARLO (258)
2021-10-07
11
125
2021-10-09
27
2021-10-08
10
125
Malepszy Matylda
CORD-M (236)
2021-10-09
21
2021-10-07
24
2021-10-08
39
LOUK HBC (237)
2021-10-09
6
550
2021-10-07
27
2021-10-08
35
Mikhailava Maryia
KEATON N (260)
2021-10-09
23
2021-10-07
7
200
2021-10-08
28
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2021-10-09
35
2021-10-07
38
2021-10-08
31
Ostrowska Adrianna
2021-10-09
7
400
2021-10-07
33
2021-10-08
16
2021-10-09
1
2500
2021-10-07
10
125
2021-10-08
4
500
2021-10-09
25
2021-10-07
35
2021-10-08
33
Petraitis Matas
2021-10-09
2
2000
2021-10-07
23
2021-10-08
2
1000
Petrovas Andrius
ABBY (267)
2021-10-09
8
300
2021-10-07
36
2021-10-08
8
150
AGILERA (268)
2021-10-09
4
1000
2021-10-07
18
2021-10-08
3
750
Plewa Tomasz
REBELIANT (247)
2021-10-09
13
2021-10-07
30
2021-10-08
40
Skiba Dawid
2021-10-07
34
2021-10-08
11
125
2021-10-09
5
700
KASPER (241)
2021-10-08
24
2021-10-09
15
2021-10-07
31
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
2021-10-07
17
2021-10-08
21
2021-10-09
26
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (246)
2021-10-07
12
125
2021-10-08
7
200
2021-10-09
36
Tyszko Mateusz
2021-10-07
4
500
2021-10-08
5
350
2021-10-09
14
Tyszko Michal
LORI STAR (266)
2021-10-07
22
2021-10-08
14
2021-10-09
18
Uchwat Slawomir
2021-10-07
8
150
2021-10-07
1
1250
2021-10-08
25
2021-10-09
31
Vingralkova Sara
2021-10-07
19
2021-10-08
22
2021-10-09
11
250
Wasilewski Lukasz
2021-10-07
20
2021-10-09
29
2021-10-08
23
Wechta Maksymilian
ELDORADO (252)
2021-10-07
26
2021-10-08
13
2021-10-09
22
MY LOVE (253)
2021-10-09
2021-10-08
17
2021-10-07
37
CLEAR ONE (254)
2021-10-08
19
2021-10-07
13
2021-10-09
34
Wojtowicz Tomasz
CALIGO Z (271)
2021-10-07
28
2021-10-08
18
2021-10-09

Number of Riders: 134

Number of Horses: 275

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl