Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Białczak Sebastian JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2000 (MJ.)
O035248
10210649
4. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
5. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
6. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
7. Charadnik Vitali Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O043396
8. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
9. Czarnecki Dawid Equireno
S
O003411
10. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
11. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
12. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
13. Dubiel Kamil KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O004974
14. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O041843
15. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
16. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
17. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
18. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
19. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
20. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
21. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
22. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
23. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
24. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
25. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
26. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
27. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
28. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
29. Kołak Weronika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O023371
30. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
31. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
32. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
33. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
34. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
S
O026825
35. Krupa Natalia St. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
36. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
37. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
38. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
39. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
40. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
41. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
42. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
43. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
44. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
45. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
46. Mróz Kacper St. Warszawski KJ
S
O035724
47. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
48. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
49. Nieużyła Leszek bpk
S
O004155
50. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O029332
51. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
52. Poliwoda Dominika LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
2002 (MJ.)
O029239
53. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
54. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
10121952
55. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
56. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
57. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
58. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
59. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
60. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
61. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
62. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
63. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
64. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
65. Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O059110
66. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
67. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
68. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
69. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O037940
70. Tarasek Krzysztof Ludowy Klub Sportowy Chersoń Bielin
S
O003022
71. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
72. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
73. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
74. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003577
75. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
76. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
77. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
78. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
79. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
80. Wójcik Krzysztof KJK Facimiech
O000706
81. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O000830
82. Wołąs Aleksandra bpk
S
O007543
83. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
84. Zając Marcin KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002790
85. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
86. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2004 (J.)
O040535
87. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
88. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

65

A GOLDEN TRUUS HZ ZANG. BEL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: A Golden Boy Hero Z
M: Truus BWP/ Lys de Darmen
K032408 056015Z55374717
2.

91

ACTION BALOU ML OLD. GER 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Action Blue
M: Credina / Balou Du Rouet
K031953 DE433330780616
3.

176

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve BWP
M: I-Cassandra hol./ Cassini I hol.
K029951 056015Z55792515
4.

158

ALMANZO WESTF. GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L westf.
M: Dolina sp/ Cooper hol.
K027838 DE441411454415
5.

161

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor old. (OS
M: Aloverien P sp/ Avero hol.
K031503 616009610095617
6.

46

ANNABELLE WLKP. POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan KWPN
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 616007660369816
7.

1

ATOS WLKP. POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan sp
M: Aida wlkp/ Perfekt wlkp
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
8.

97

BAREL WLKP. POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz sp
M: Berenika wlkp./ Cad De B Neville s.f.
K030727 616007610086817
9.

41

BRAVE BULLET HOL. GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Brantzau VDL ex Brantzau s.f.
M: Cinderella 4 hol. / Carlos DZ hol.
K032755 DE421000531717
10.

39

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Bamako de Muze BWP
M: Evita van't Roosakker BWP/ Nabab de Reve BWP
K027130 056015Z55737914
11.

61

C - QUATTRO PS OLD. (OS) GER 2017 ogier siwa/174 F: Chacoon Blue mekl.
M: Ave Maria old./ Quattro B s.f.
K032382 DE418180682517
12.

81

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet old.
M: Chandrasp / Tjungske KEWPN
K031286 616009610088917
13.

82

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly s.f.
M: Chloe sp / Landos hol.
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
14.

121

CACHMER WESTF. POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Castadello I hol.
M: Charlotte westf./ Carlo Grande hol.
K027034 DE441411454515
15.

115

CALABRIA HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I hol.
M: Stavolta Hippica hol. / Stakkato han.
K032309 DE418180114617
16.

19

CALIGO Z ZANG. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
17.

74

CAN'T TOUCH ME HOL. POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Catoki hol.
M: P-Calvana Profi hol. / Calvados II hol.
K031962 DE421000752717
18.

125

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan KWPN
M: Conca hol. / Con Air hol.
K029305 616009661108216
19.

138

CARAVAGGIO OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Cascadello hol.
M: Oh Wiskey hol./ Canto hol.
K029618 DE418180220916
20.

62

CASALLCENTO PS HAN. GER 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Casallco hol.
M: Gecenta old. (OS)/ Cento hol.
K032381 DE431310785416
21.

168

CASCADETTO HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello hol.
M: A-Lady Lancer hol. / Lancer II hol.
K029390 DE421000001716
22.

139

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
23.

183

CHACCO GOLD Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Chaccon Blue mekl.
M: Goldika II sp/Lambado hol.
K032699 056015Z55365317
24.

92

CHIANTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Hippica Koh-I-Nor old. (OS)
M: Cassiopea sp/ Nintender KWPN
K030538 616009540087917
25.

151

CHILI PEPPER Z ZANG. POL 2017 klacz kara/164 F: Casual Chic Z han.
M: Emporia sp/ Imequyl sp
K032080 056015Z55815017
26.

36

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L hol.
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
27.

164

COMME L’ETOILE HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Comme il faut westf.
M: Ratina R hol. / Acord II hol.
K029374 DE421000016916
28.

85

COMME SI WESTF. GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut westf.
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
29.

104

CON TICI VULKAN L (EX CON TICI L) WESTF. POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Corvette L hol./ Cascavello hol.
K031343 DE441411170817
30.

173

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: CORNELIA
10869/21 616009510151816
31.

58

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP
M: Cornelia sp/ Eldorado Van De Zeshoek BWP
K029684 616009510151816
32.

31

CORNET BLANCHE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Dame Blanche van Overis Z / Darco BWP
K028782 056015Z55772515
33.

119

COZ I CAN HOL. GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R hol.
M: E-Campaniera hol./ Companiero hol.
K029980 DE421000710416
34.

163

CRANCHY HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol. /
M: Nasa hol. / Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
35.

122

CRAZY STAR PP SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Olimpic Star DSP
M: Ceitara westf./ Castillo hol.
K032793 616009670040117
36.

33

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C.Ravenna Z/ Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
37.

166

CUPERTINO HOL. GER 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Cornetino /
M: Tellus / Calido I
K032524 DE421000084517
38.

148

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon BWP
M: Czumiza sp/ Lesotho hol.
K029409 616009680034716
39.

135

DAKAR RIOT WESTF. POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/166 F: Diarado hol.
M: Charming westf./ Cornet Obolensky BWP
K032008 DE441411420117
40.

169

DAKATO GOLD M. SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han.
M: Dalia sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
41.

49

DARKNESS WHITE OLD. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Hickstead White old.
M: Conny H old. (OS)/Cordalme Z old.
K032577 DE433332125816
42.

120

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Dromanusa BH wlkp./ Romanus wlkp.
K029893 616007660317016
43.

86

DEGAS TRK. POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Hipoidas trk.
M: Demeter trk./ Fokker trk.
K031620 616003010085617
44.

95

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus westf.
M: Dora sp/ Rotmistrz hol.
K031937 616009610023317
45.

116

DEMOKRATA HIPPICA Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier gniada/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032888 056015Z55801817
46.

63

DIAKATO PS OLD.(OS) GER 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Diaron old.
M: Stellina han./ Stakkato han.
brak DE418185039717
47.

174

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
K031970 616009510105817
48.

57

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Grandorado TN KWPN
M: D E.Feu D'Hiver KWPN/ Diamant de Semilly s.f.
K031970 616009510105817
49.

52

DIVA -W REŃ. GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Latour VDM BWP
M: Cassandra hol./ Cachas hol.
K031429 DE431436918816
50.

54

DJ CZEJENKA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Von Chacco Ixe s.f.
M: Daj Money wlkp /Maram KWPN
K031726 616009520049217
51.

77

DOLLY HOL. POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Dinken hol.
M: Cinija hol. (ex Zinna) /Canto hol.
K030050 DE421000752016
52.

43

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
53.

127

DONOVAN Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Diamant De Semilly s.f./
M: Contesa I G sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K032698 056015Z55365217
54.

79

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: Douglas VDL KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
K027733 056015Z55541015
55.

94

DREAM Z ZANG. POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek BWP/ Esprit De Conquete BWP
K027967 056015Z55714316
56.

181

EDY M OLD. POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Etoulon VDL
M: Hanna Obolensky M/ Cornet Obolensky BWP
K032515 DE433330413717
57.

143

EKORNET SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Europa sp/ Ewerest sp
K031345 616009610022017
58.

140

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Numerus westf.
M: Enigma wlkp./ Vandamme KWPN
K027896 616007610017615
59.

45

ELENA STAR Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN
M: Chelsey old./ Balou Du Ruet old.
K029905 056015Z55683716
60.

130

ELIZABETH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Elvis Ter Putte BWP
M: Columbia / Cassini I hol.
K027909 056015Z55791215
61.

154

EMRUN SP POL 2017 ogier gniada F: Homerun (ex Halifax) KWPN
M: Emensa sp / Sword xx
K032000 616009690066417
62.

110

ERMITAGE RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Erco Van't Roosakker BWP
M: Cartania / Cartani 4
K028398 DE418180103915
63.

72

ERYTREA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Erystyka sp/ Quality Time hol.
K031219 616009510182117
64.

70

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
65.

109

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG. BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Flipper d’Elle SF/
M: Indochine De Bourguignow BWP/ Calvaro Z hol.
K029396 056015255818416
66.

30

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine KWPN
M: Febrina BWP / Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
67.

88

FOR BELLINI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Monte Bellini westf.
M: For Fun westf./ For Pleasure han.
K030597 616009610211217
68.

171

FUERTE FERRERO CZES.GOR. CZE 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Caruso hol.
M: Furetta old. (OS)/ Landjunge hol.
K032632 203001229047617
69.

83

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol old. (OS)
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
70.

131

GERANIA WLKP. POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Geira / Bolshoi KWPN
K032723 616007610087417
71.

99

GOLDSTAR W WESTF. GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP
M: Bodina W reń/ Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
72.

132

GRINGO WLKP. POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Landor old. (OS)
M: Grenlandia sp/ Landos hol.
K031024 616009610088617
73.

64

GRINGO EVEL SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/163 F: Le Voltaire KWPN
M: Gracja m/ Wiedeń oo
K031745 616009680035117
74.

101

GUALLATIRA VULKAN L WLKP. POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Groteska wlkp./ Tjungske KWPN
K031342 616007610088217
75.

35

HASALA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salamon BWP
M: Hamina sp/ Madison KWPN
K029452 616009640019814
76.

145

HAVERDY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: If Du Reverdy s.f.
M: Halena sp/ Tanos sp
K032545 616009640032317
77.

146

HAWRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: If Du Reverdy s.f.
M: Hanoi wlkp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K032544 616009640031817
78.

126

HEROS DU JOUR AA M (AA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusian Du Defey xo
M: Hrabianka m/ Emetyt m
K030725 616006660771217
79.

123

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN
M: Delilah D'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
80.

50

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD (OS) GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White old
M: La Corunja old. (OS) / Last Man's Hope old. (OS)
K031246 DE418181028517
81.

165

HOLLYWOOD SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Cottonclub hol./
M: Holly sp/ Romualdo KWPN
K031449 616009640009117
82.

134

I'M THE BEST RED WINE OS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: I'm Special De Muze BWP
M: Sogivi Di Gloria hol./ Corrado hol.
K029909 DE418189121116
83.

136

INDIGO DE REVE HOL. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan KWPN
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini I hol.
K032010 DE421000711416
84.

75

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan KWPN
M: Jeziorna sp / Bajou Du Ruet hol.
K032757 616009660858817
85.

12

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Flamenco Desemilly s.f.
M: Big Star BZ Z / Big Star KWPN
K025133 528003201408881
86.

40

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS POL 2015 ogier gniada/163 F: Boy friend Du Seigneur
M: Cibelle Du Seigneur / Ogano Sitte BWP
K026891 056007000J56389
87.

152

JUKON SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Number One hol.
M: Jedyna sp/ Gluckspilz han.
brak 616009610051217
88.

60

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Baltic VDL KWPN
M: Waldora W KPN / Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
89.

53

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue KWPN
M: Burgloma KWPN/ Padinus ster KWPN
K029546 528003201505665
90.

98

KASPER (ex KULSON L) KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambezzi KWPN
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
91.

124

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
92.

51

KELIOR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Hippica Koh–I–Noor old. (OS)
M: Kleo sp/ Louis hol.
K030452 616009540073717
93.

80

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 ogier kara/165 F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Carisma Fortuna KWPN/ Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
94.

29

KOLONIS WLKP. POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Canoso hol
M: Kolonia wlkp/ Carry Son hol
K031257 616007610098017 / A0019528S
95.

153

KOMFORT J SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock hol.
M: Kanada sp/ Maram KWPN
K031492 616009520048917
96.

48

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet old.
M: Memita elite, prest, sport KWPN/Burgraaf hol.
K032579 528003201605700
97.

59

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof)
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos KWPN
K028294 528003201606531
98.

22

LIMONCELLO EB KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Lucky Boy
M: Whoopy KWPN / Mr. Blue keur KWPN
K030859 528003201608126
99.

170

LIMONKA M. SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Hickstead White old.
M: Lemoniada sp/Czandor sp
K029836 616009640072216
100.

69

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL SF
M: Ospa Clever Girl westf./Clayton Boy westf.
K028720 528003201607412
101.

87

MACHO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Morena sp/ Carry Son hol.
K027147 616009610053515
102.

107

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland
M: Elrelia J.R / Indoctro hol.
K031341 528003201700877
103.

162

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Santos KWPN
M: Markiza I sp/ Barbur sp
K029378 616009610056116
104.

42

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Heineken VDL KWPN
M: Farly W KWPN/ Canabis Z hol.
K032783 528003201710135
105.

71

MC. DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2017 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Douglas (ex Rousseau) KWPN
M: Chananta KWPN/ Lupicor KWPN
K031649 528003201704329
106.

6

METERSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Falaise De Muze BWP
M: Etersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K031163 528003201706640
107.

84

MICHA KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL KWPN
M: Wyander KWPN/ Odermus R KWPN
K032184 528003201701630
108.

118

MILO RED WINE OLD. (OS) POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Million Dollar BWE
M: Zarah - DKG hol./ Chepetto hol.
K030631 DE418180121217
109.

78

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL KWPN
M: Bitriomf KWPN/ Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve BWP
K031071 528003201705540
110.

117

MISSOURI HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
111.

89

MISTER W KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Inaico VDL (ex Naico) BWP
M: Elisa W KWPN/ Chin Chin hol.
K032837 528003201707760
112.

67

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K hes.
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
113.

108

MORE THAN SPECIAL MG Z KWPN POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: I’m Special de Muze BWP
M: Desteny van de molendreef BWP/Cento hol.
K031983 528003201704338
114.

5

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Hernandez TN KWPN
M: Ivori KWPN / Vittorio hol.
K031835 528003201708167
115.

149

NATAL SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Nutella sp/Taunus sp
K030857 616009640005616
116.

102

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF. POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Navia L hol./ Quadros hol.
K031340 DE441411170717
117.

106

NEW ESCOBAR VULKAN L (EX NEW ESCOBAR) WESTF. POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Nubia L hol./ Catoo hol.
K031339 DE441411170517
118.

133

NONITAR SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salamon BWP
M: Nonita sp/ Cantanis hol.
K030815 616009680003117
119.

47

NUBALOUNO XIII WESTF. NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. reń.
M: Secret Lady KWPN/ Lauriston old.
K030715 DE441411700317
120.

112

O-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: E-Star KWPN
M: Oquirina sp/ Turbud Quirinus KWPN
K028253 616009640045915
121.

28

OCEAN DES REVES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One hol.
M: O-Bijou de L'ocean sp/ Bijou Be old. (OS)
K030771 616009540027717
122.

23

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof BWP/ Action-Breaker BWP
K025118 056002W00307166
123.

34

OLE SP POL 2014 ogier gniada F: Vandamme KWPN
M: Olanda sp/ Lavendel KWPN
K025145 616009640018514
124.

44

PAPILLON SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy SF
M: Preliantheum sp/ Highline DWB
K032343 616009520043216
125.

56

PARDON MOI VRS AES POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Ponita 18 (Ex Ulvana) KWPN/ Emilion KWPN
K030106 826002160878410
126.

160

PINATUBO L WLKP. POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Parka wlkp./ Casino-L hol.
K031175 616007610087617
127.

111

PRIMO PERFECT NF WLKP. POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Parada wlkp./ Eskudo wlkp.
K032359 616007610152817/A0020077S
128.

180

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Roland han.
M: Platyna sp/ Szuan m
K031446 616009592146917
129.

147

Q.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: If Du Reverdy s.f.
M: Quiana 3 han./ Quidam's Rubin hol.
K031294 616009640026117
130.

32

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2014 ogier gniada/171 F: Quick Star s.f.
M: Carla Columbia hol./ Caretino hol.
K028005 056015Z55507314
131.

7

QUILOTTA BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Echo Van Het Neerenbosch BWP
M: Tialotta Z / Toulon BWP
K030101 056002W00314048
132.

96

QUINCY BWP POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Echo v/h Neerenbosch BWP
M: Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z / Verdi pref WKPN
K030100 056002W00314047
133.

167

QUINTANO HOL. GER 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Quibery /
M: Zuriance / Con Air hol.
K032816 DE421000084217
134.

129

QUINTO G II SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/169 F: Cros hol.
M: Quinta II G. sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K028757 616009640004815
135.

172

RAMATUELLE FDS BWP BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve BWP
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem / Kannan
K031750 056002W00318123
136.

11

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Kannan KWPN
M: Jersey Vsn De Hunters BWP/ Scendix
K030899 056022W00316824
137.

128

REX VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada F: Di Cantero van Ter Hulst Z
M: Evita Vann't Roosakker /Nabab de Reve
K032878 056002W00317356
138.

179

RIHANNA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Edelweis van de Sluize BWP/ Codex hol.
K031717 056002W00317969
139.

93

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon BWP
M: Rolemma sp/ Emar sp
K027921 616099530112815
140.

90

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Ruanda P sp/ Con Calma hol.
K030633 616009610096017
141.

100

RUPAEHU VULKAN L WESTF. POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Ruzzola L wlkp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K031338 DE441411170917
142.

8

SECOND TO NONE Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/166 F: Sir Obolensky Z
M: Jung Pampona/Lancer III
K032122 056015Z55405817
143.

73

SHINICHI PROGRES (EX SHINICHI) SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old.
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
144.

20

SINDBAD Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski Z
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 056015Z55793017
145.

142

SOBIESKI STAR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Donald Z
M: Super Surprise old. (OS)/ Sanvaro old. (OS)
K030483 616009680032317
146.

21

SON CORNET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Selavie L sp/ Che Guevara L hol.
K032237 616009610108417
147.

156

STAKKIDO PAN HAN. POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ROYA/ Clinton II
BRAK DE 431310101517
148.

66

SUNCLAIR Z ZANG. BLZ 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Singular LS la Silla (MEX)
M: Napoli Z / Eurocommerce Napels hol.
K030472 056015Z55575116
149.

55

TASZKIENT SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill sp
M: Tasza wlkp / Banita m
K031727 616009520093617
150.

18

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S sp
M: Tajlandia wlkp./ Landor old.
K032251 616009520037617
151.

76

THAT’S A LADY E Q Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Toulon BWP
M: Superlady / Lux Z
K032419 056015Z55733816
152.

144

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Donald Z
M: Tamiza sp/ Landjonker S sp
K030484 616009680031817
153.

103

UCAYALI VULKAN L (EX UCAYALI-L) SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: U-Nora A hol. / Quite Capitol hol.
K031336 616009610076217
154.

182

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han.
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
155.

141

UNICHELLO HOL. GER 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Unikato hol.
M: Wolke VIII hol./ Nekton hol.
brak DE421000066617
156.

175

URANO HOL. POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Uriko hol.
M: Veltin hol./Askano hol.
K030053 DE421000527116
157.

157

VASHICA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Zinedine KWPN
M: Wiktoria sp/Rytm han.
K030372 616009670114015
158.

105

VESANIA VULKAN L (EX VESANIA-L) SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L westf.
M: Valetta II hol./ Ephebe For Ever s.f.
K031335 616009610076117
159.

137

VESTARI HOL. POL 2015 ogier siwa/172 F: Vigo d'Arsoui BWP
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini I HOL
K017834 DE421000602515
160.

68

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir old. (OS)
M: Valciria old./ Olympic Fire old.
K029139 616009610115216
161.

155

WIND AND RUN SP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata F: Homerun (ex Halifax) KWPN
M: Wichura sp/Chef Supreme xx
K031999 616009690066117
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
UNICA-K (182)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
19
2021-09-18
22
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-19
18
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
KOLONIS (29)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
57
2021-09-17
72
2021-09-18
71
2021-09-18
35
Białczak Sebastian
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
66
2021-09-17
32
2021-09-18
28
2021-09-18
16
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
O-STAR (112)
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
3
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (34)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
6
HASALA (35)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
HAVERDY (145)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
23
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-18
8
HAWRO (146)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
30
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-18
12
CZUMI GR (148)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
19
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-19
15
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
12
NATAL (149)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
36
2021-09-18
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
QUINCY (96)
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
27
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
Charadnik Vitali
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-19
22
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-19
15
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CRANCHY (163)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
HOLLYWOOD (165)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
76
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
12
2021-09-18
3
CUPERTINO (166)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
42
2021-09-17
73
2021-09-18
74
2021-09-18
37
QUINTANO (167)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
66
2021-09-17
50
2021-09-18
54
2021-09-18
31
Czarnecki Dawid
Equireno
CRUZ S (33)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
8
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
DONOVAN Z (127)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-17
70
2021-09-18
62
2021-09-18
34
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
ALMANZO (158)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-09-17
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
Dubiel Kamil
KJ Global Świętoszowice
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
32
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-19
17
2021-09-17
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RUFUS (93)
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
18
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
20
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
VIGGO (68)
2021-09-17
35
2021-09-18
35
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
32
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-19
29
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
7
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
78
2021-09-17
28
2021-09-18
44
2021-09-18
18
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
18
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-19
17
2021-09-19
21
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (1)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
66
2021-09-18
64
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-18
29
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
TAVADOS (18)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
1
2021-09-17
76
2021-09-18
73
2021-09-18
37
2021-09-17
28
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
12
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
39
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
40
2021-09-16
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
C-BREST (81)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-17
43
2021-09-18
29
2021-09-18
13
C-DOVER (82)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
55
2021-09-17
23
2021-09-18
48
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
49
2021-09-18
60
2021-09-18
27
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
DOLLY (77)
2021-09-17
38
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
21
2021-09-19
25
2021-09-19
27
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
MINERVA (78)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
66
2021-09-18
58
2021-09-18
33
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
3
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
EMRUN (154)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
59
2021-09-18
56
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
57
2021-09-18
59
2021-09-16
76
2021-09-18
26
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
13
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-18
32
2021-09-18
19
VASHICA (157)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-19
22
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
19
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
36
2021-09-18
47
2021-09-18
28
MATCHO (42)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
69
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-17
13
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
3
Kołak Weronika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
64
2021-09-17
46
2021-09-18
69
2021-09-18
36
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
79
2021-09-17
74
2021-09-18
72
2021-09-18
36
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
62
2021-09-17
65
2021-09-18
55
2021-09-18
32
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
23
2021-09-18
46
2021-09-18
27
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
78
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-18
77
2021-09-18
38
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
42
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
1
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
NONITAR (133)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
61
2021-09-18
66
2021-09-16
57
2021-09-18
31
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
MACHO (87)
2021-09-17
14
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
3
Krupa Natalia
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
55
2021-09-17
39
2021-09-18
67
2021-09-18
32
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
EDY M (181)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-17
52
2021-09-18
30
2021-09-18
17
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
FLORYDA (30)
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
3
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
MYRRHA (5)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
39
2021-09-18
40
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
8
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan
DREAM Z (94)
2021-09-17
27
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
61
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-18
50
2021-09-18
29
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
18
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
14
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
52
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-18
38
2021-09-18
22
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-17
23
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-19
22
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-09-17
20
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
15
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2021-09-17
31
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
36
2021-09-19
23
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
KEATON N (124)
2021-09-17
24
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
15
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (70)
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
3
ERYTREA (72)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
72
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
6
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
13
2021-09-17
68
2021-09-18
68
2021-09-18
33
Mróz Kacper
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
57
2021-09-17
36
2021-09-18
53
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-17
22
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
33
2021-09-19
20
2021-09-19
30
2021-09-19
26
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
EKORNET (143)
2021-09-16
57
2021-09-17
46
2021-09-18
36
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
16
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
26
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-19
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Nieużyła Leszek
bpk
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
13
2021-09-17
46
2021-09-18
39
2021-09-18
23
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
4
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
15
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
10
2021-09-17
71
2021-09-18
63
2021-09-18
35
Poliwoda Dominika
LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
CHIANTO (92)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
77
2021-09-18
74
2021-09-18
38
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
14
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
13
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
10
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
5
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
66
2021-09-17
26
2021-09-18
37
2021-09-18
21
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
KELIOR (51)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
13
2021-09-17
19
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-17
28
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-19
29
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-19
24
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BAREL (97)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-18
4
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-17
22
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
17
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
18
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
39
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-18
14
MAITIID (107)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-18
10
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-18
2
COZ I CAN (119)
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
29
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-19
16
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GERANIA (131)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
59
2021-09-18
51
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-18
22
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
2021-09-17
30
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
26
2021-09-19
8
2021-09-19
23
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
7
CASUS (139)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
3
ELEKTRA O (140)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
25
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
19
UNICHELLO (141)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
1
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-18
3
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
69
2021-09-17
55
2021-09-18
43
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
58
2021-09-18
48
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-16
9
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-18
6
Stasok Andrii
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2021-09-17
32
2021-09-18
34
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
31
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
28
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-18
30
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-19
15
2021-09-19
18
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
6
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-17
37
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
22
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DEKRET (95)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
20
2021-09-18
34
2021-09-18
15
Tarasek Krzysztof
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Chersoń Bielin
URANO (175)
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
22
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-19
14
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
72
2021-09-17
55
2021-09-18
45
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
50
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
18
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
23
2021-09-17
61
2021-09-18
61
2021-09-18
28
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
64
2021-09-17
45
2021-09-18
42
2021-09-18
25
JUKON (152)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-18
9
KOMFORT J (153)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
17
2021-09-17
14
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-18
4
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
72
2021-09-17
34
2021-09-18
41
2021-09-18
17
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DIEGO (57)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
42
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-18
1
CORAZZI (58)
2021-09-17
34
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
19
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
26
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-18
13
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
12
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-19
3
CACHMER (121)
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-19
1
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
3
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
2
MICHA (84)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
3
2021-09-17
28
2021-09-18
35
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
1
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
DEGAS (86)
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
62
2021-09-17
44
2021-09-18
65
2021-09-18
30
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
DIVA -W (52)
2021-09-17
22
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
27
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-19
20
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJK Facimiech
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
30
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-18
22
2021-09-18
10
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-09-17
20
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
27
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
45
2021-09-17
64
2021-09-18
52
2021-09-18
30
Wołąs Aleksandra
bpk
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
34
2021-09-18
33
2021-09-18
14
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
23
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
25
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-19
21
2021-09-19
2
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
Zając Marcin
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
69
2021-09-18
70
2021-09-16
31
2021-09-18
34
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
17
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-19
16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-19
11
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
33
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
24
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
25
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2021-09-16
12
2021-09-17
32
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-18
12
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
69
2021-09-17
36
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-18
14
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-19
27
2021-09-19
18
2021-09-19
22
VESTARI (137)
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
2021-09-19
9
2021-09-19
14
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
72
2021-09-17
75
2021-09-18
76
2021-09-18
39
2021-09-16
2021-09-16
57
2021-09-17
54
2021-09-18
57
2021-09-18
25

Number of Riders: 88

Number of Horses: 161

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl