Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
3. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
4. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S Stables Kębliny
S
O003232
5. Białczak Sebastian JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2000 (MJ.)
O035248
10210649
6. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
7. Bojarowicz Agata KJ Gronostajnia Warszawa
S
O031875
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
10. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
11. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
12. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
13. Dąbrowski Mieszko KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O001204
14. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
15. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
16. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
17. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
18. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
19. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S Stables Kębliny
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
20. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
21. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
22. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
23. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
24. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
25. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
26. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
27. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
28. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
29. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
30. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
31. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Warka Sielanka
S
O000790
32. Jóskowiak Michał SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
33. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
34. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
35. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
36. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
37. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
38. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
S
O021726
39. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
40. Knajdek Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O035242
41. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
42. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
43. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
44. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
45. Koziarowska Natalia KJ HEAA Turek
S
O003126
46. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
47. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
S
O026825
48. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
49. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
50. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
51. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
52. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
53. Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
54. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
55. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
56. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
57. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
58. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
59. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
60. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
61. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
62. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
63. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
64. Modelewski Patryk KS Verso La Natura
S
O009529
65. Mordzelewski Michał St. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
66. Mróz Kacper St. Warszawski KJ
S
O035724
67. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
68. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
69. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
70. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
71. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
72. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
73. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
74. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
75. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
76. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
77. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
78. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
79. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
80. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
81. Rakauskas Dangis KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
S
O051030
82. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
83. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
84. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
85. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
86. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
87. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O013049
10121952
88. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
89. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
90. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
91. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
92. Rzycka Olga BPK - MAZ
S
O053523
93. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
94. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
95. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
96. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
97. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
98. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
99. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
100. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
101. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
102. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (J.)
O036369
10138415
103. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
104. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
105. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O037940
106. Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001889
107. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
108. Szut Julia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
109. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
110. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
111. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
112. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
113. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
114. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
115. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
116. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
117. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
118. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
119. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
120. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
121. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
122. Wisz Agnieszka KJ Leśna Wola
S
O021534
123. Wójcik Krzysztof KJK Facimiech
O000706
124. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
125. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O000830
126. Wołąs Aleksandra bpk
S
O007543
127. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
128. Zając Marcin KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002790
129. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2004 (J.)
O040535
130. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

191

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

92

A GOLDEN TRUUS HZ ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: A Golden Boy Hero Z / Aganix du Seigneur Z
M: Truus / Lys de Darmen
K032408 056015Z55374717
3.

72

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z / Acorado I
M: Savannah Z / Sandro Z
K026890 056015Z55631915
4.

125

AKELLAH HERO Z ZANG NED 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Agana Van Het Gerendal Z / Aganix Du Seigneur Z
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K030998 056015Z55833216
5.

79

ALMA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/180 F: Zirocc Blue VDL /
M: Aukelien /
brak -
6.

192

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
7.

255

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K031505 616009610095617
8.

209

AMARANT SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K031692 616009590022716
9.

259

AMARETTO SBK Z Z BLZ 2015 wałach siwa/171 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Salitta / Colman
K030775 056015Z55634315
10.

296

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzero WV / Indoctro
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K026925 616009510237914
11.

272

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
12.

152

ANGEL DI MARIA SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Diatendro / Diarado
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K030415 616009661154417
13.

239

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
14.

294

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
15.

202

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
K014162 DE421000355608
16.

129

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
17.

291

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
18.

40

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: My True Blue D'Ive Z / Mr. Blue
K031059 056015Z55791816
19.

325

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 wałach kara F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Melody / Landcapitol
K030319 DE418180737914
20.

87

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
21.

304

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
22.

283

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz /
M: Berenika / Cad De B Neville
K030727 616007610086817
23.

363

BAROLLO RED WINE KWPN Ogier gniada F: Big Star
M: Iluna De Muze
528210004527966
24.

219

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
25.

323

BIMBER BOY HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Barcley / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Donner Sofia / Casall
K029839 DE421000059016
26.

11

BRATISLAVIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Baja / Cachas
K028980 A0022531S
27.

141

BRAVE BULLET HOL GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cinderella / Carlos DZ
K032755 DE421000531717
28.

186

BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Evita van't Roosakker / Nabab de Reve
K027130 056015Z55737914
29.

36

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijoube /
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
30.

273

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
31.

90

C - QUATTRO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/174 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco-Blue
M: Ave Maria / Quattro B
K032382 DE418180682517
32.

103

C UTRECHT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd
K026915 616009510294015
33.

303

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K031286 616009610088917
34.

71

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Chloe / Landos
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
35.

84

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Castadello I / Casall
M: Charlotte / Carlo Grande
K027034 DE441411454515
36.

86

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
37.

180

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
38.

107

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
39.

359

CANNES I S Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Caliria
K030975 DE441411176916
40.

109

CANWERO OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Querella / Quidam's Rubin
K017582 DE418180216210
41.

173

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
42.

116

CAPRI CARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex /
M: -
brak -
43.

337

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
44.

222

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Oh Wiskey hol./ Canto hol.
K029618 DE418180220916
45.

229

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
46.

295

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN / Chin Chin
M: C Foegandra KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K026924 616009510134714
47.

189

CARLO HOL GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Casall / Caretino
M: W-Ciara / Clearway
K028758 DE421000046115
48.

89

CASALLCENTO PS HAN GER 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Casallco / Casall
M: Gecenta / Cento
K032381 DE431310785416
49.

206

CASCADESSA HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: M-Alessa B / Fiona VIII
K030460 DE421000090817
50.

183

CASCADEUCE HOL GER 2014 mare bay/- F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
K025961 DE421000147614
51.

46

CASELLO R HOL GER 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Endra / Corrado I
K030853 DE421000072317
52.

148

CASILDA NW SP POL 2015 klacz kara/169 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Carrara / Carrico
K030416 616009510236115
53.

80

CASINA 20 OLD GER 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin)
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
K024897 DE418180206612
54.

288

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
55.

39

CASPARO MELLONI OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe De Coeur
M: Little Lancade / Canoso
K031060 DE418181030716
56.

317

CASSIDERO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Cassineto / Cassini I
M: Joanera / Quebec
K028259 DE455670087011
57.

149

CASTELLO NW SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Carrara / Carrico
K028740 A0000086S
58.

223

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
59.

250

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z / Carthago Z
M: Lotus Z / Limbus
K027495 056015Z55725714
60.

312

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
61.

193

CHACCO GOLD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Chaccon Blue /
M: Goldika II /
K032699 056015Z55365317
62.

201

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
63.

73

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Republica / Dollar Du Mupier
K027999 25000115221006C
64.

300

CHICA B Z ZANG POL 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Canturano /
M: Bolanda
brak -
65.

352

CICERO HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Clinton's Heart / Clinton
M: Beate / Balou du Rouet
K032895 DE431316004317
66.

38

CLAPTON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve /
M: Clarima / Clarimo
K032875 616009510181217
67.

142

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
68.

91

COCOCIANO MEL OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Its me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel / Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
69.

220

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
70.

104

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: F-One USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
71.

367

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
72.

212

COMET 235 OLD GER 2008 wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
73.

355

COMMING STAR Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Carthana Z / Carthago
K030650 056015Z55582815
74.

265

CON TICI VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
75.

329

CONFEDRO HAN POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Conthargos /
M: Fledermaus /
brak DE431430661117
76.

177

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa/179 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
77.

157

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
78.

293

CORAZON NW SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Vinginio / Voltaire
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K031969 616009510033117
79.

357

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: CORNELIA
10869/21 616009510151816
80.

159

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
81.

205

CORDULA GRUN HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Karmina / Corofino I
K028749 DE421000518415
82.

49

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
83.

122

CORNET BLANCHE Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Dame Blanche van Overis Z / Darco
K028782 056015Z55772515
84.

68

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
85.

112

CORTAS L WESTF GER 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Cornado / Cornet Obolensky
M: Pina / Polydor
K011499 DE441410260507
86.

198

CORZICO MELLONI Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Zicora H / Cala Millor
K032884 056015Z55365617
87.

113

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
88.

246

CRAZY STAR PP SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Olimpic Star / Olimpic Fire
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K032793 616009670040117
89.

111

CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco Blue
M: My True Blue D'Ive Z / Mr. Blue
K030834 056015Z55877617
90.

254

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
91.

308

CUPIDO OLD. GER 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Coupe d'Or old./ Coupe de Coeur
M: Aisha han. / Libero H hol.
K025277 DE418180048716
92.

164

CZANDOR ONE WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Czarka / Contender Son
K032672 616007610193717
93.

286

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek / Takashi van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
94.

334

D-DAY DE TIJI Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero / Diamant De Semilly
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
95.

243

D’ARTAGNAN HAN POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Diacontinus /
M: Cinderella /
brak -
96.

213

D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Kara III / Carthago Z
K031086 056015Z55674716
97.

83

DARGOS HOL POL 2015 ogier kara/Brak F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Shakira 33 / Singulord Jot
K028340 DE421000175415
98.

170

DARO BLUE TYP SZLACH. POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
99.

320

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Dromanusa BH / Romanus
K029893 A0014853S
100.

184

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Driada Z / Diamant Z (Quick Diam's)
K032108 616009520036815
101.

196

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Dora / Rotmistrz
K031937 616009610023317
102.

78

DESPASITO SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
K032835 616009680031717
103.

197

DIADEM MELLONI HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/0 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zalza / Con Air
K032883 DE421000703217
104.

88

DIAKATO PS OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Diaron /
M: Stellina /
brak -
105.

120

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach jasnogniada/173 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
106.

131

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
107.

356

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
K031970 616009510105817
108.

216

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 ogier gniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
109.

108

DIVA -W HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Latour VDM / Darco
M: Cassandra / Cachas
K031429 DE431436918816
110.

2

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Demeter / Cantanis
K029029 616009590024315
111.

353

DOLORIS HAN GER 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Lady Balou / Balou Du Rouet
K032896 DE431312005617
112.

139

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
113.

194

DONOVAN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Contesa I G /
K032698 056015Z553652217
114.

237

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
115.

144

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
116.

167

EKORNET SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Europa / Ewerest
K031345 A0019985S
117.

224

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
118.

240

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K029905 056015Z55683716
119.

188

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K027909 056015Z55791215
120.

299

EMRUN SP POL 2017 ogier gniada F: Homerun /ex Halifax/ / Vivant
M: Emensa / Sword
K032000 616009690066417
121.

333

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K029113 616009510153316 / A0000089S
122.

178

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
123.

247

ESPRI CICERO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Eskadra / Corland
K032792 616009670102316
124.

369

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
528003200903825 104QG56
125.

319

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Farina / Pegasus HB
K029801 A0008108S
126.

119

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
127.

253

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wikita K / Corland
K017815 528003201005693
128.

102

FERRY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grande /
M: Fiona /
brak DE456560524417
129.

313

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Pele De Laume / Galion De Laume
K028001 15230043E
130.

249

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine KWPN / Guidam
M: Febrina BWP / Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
131.

228

FOR BELLINI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Monte Bellini /
M: For Fun / For Pleasure
K030597 616009610021121
132.

215

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
133.

316

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
134.

360

FUERTE FERRERO CZES.GORAC. CZE 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Caruso / Caretino
M: Furetta / Landjunge
K032632 000091157
135.

302

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
136.

241

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Avalanche R / Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
137.

270

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
138.

51

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi
K032723 616007610087417
139.

287

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
140.

278

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
141.

121

GOLDSTRIKE Z ZANG BLZ 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Contendro's Girl / Contendro I
K032079 056015Z55787917
142.

204

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K027617 DE473730564013
143.

203

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
144.

50

GRINGO WLKP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
145.

94

GRINGO EVEL SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/163 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
K031745 A0021113S
146.

269

GUALLATIRA VULKAN L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
147.

321

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
K022874 528003201104098
148.

271

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
149.

328

HASHTAG OS POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Gavara / Gavi
K028296 DE418181030516
150.

322

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Laruna / Larome
K016755 BELW262478BWP 103TE66
151.

282

HEROS DU JOUR AA M POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Fusian Du Defey /
M: Hrabianka / Emetyt
K030725 616006660771217
152.

69

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT> POL 2013 ogier kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
153.

248

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
154.

22

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: La Corunja / Last Man's Hope
K031246 DE418181028517
155.

181

HIP HOP DE FETAN SF FRA 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro / Contender
M: Cybelle Fetan D'Isigny / Ensor Van De Heffinck
K031198 17539426F
156.

318

HUSH WINNER TS POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Hakuba / Avanti
K031387 B0132740S
157.

225

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
K022673 528003201300424
158.

256

I'M THE BEST RED WINE OS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van Het Ruytershof
M: Sogivi Di Gloria / Corrado
K029909 DE418189121116
159.

324

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Arlande / Elmshorn
K027809 528003201302165
160.

231

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
161.

306

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Omanta KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
162.

58

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Jeziorna / Bajou Du Ruet
K032757 616009660858817
163.

143

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
164.

151

JAMINKA P KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
K026234 528003201402787
165.

221

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Ravenna II / Carvallo BB
K026241 528003201405544
166.

232

JASON VDL KWPN NED 2014 ogier siwa/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Zafaranta VDL / Diamant De Semilly
K026203 528003201404053
167.

258

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Armantico / A Hold up Premier
K028300 528003201403725
168.

127

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
169.

245

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 klacz siwa/- F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
K022168 DE418181120911
170.

135

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Baltic VDL KWPN / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN / Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
171.

123

KALAHARI ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028765 528003201509629
172.

82

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Burgloma / Padinus
K029546 528003201505665
173.

48

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
174.

297

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
175.

244

KARMA BS ZANG BEL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Koh I Noor / Kannan
M: Converterka / Converter
K028412 056015Z55784614 -
176.

279

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
177.

132

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
178.

96

KELIOR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Hippica Koh–I–Noor / Kannan
M: Kleo / -
K030452 616009540073717
179.

236

KICKARA TS KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
180.

310

KING LEPATINO KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
K027459 528003201509214
181.

124

KING OF ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028767 528003201509632
182.

264

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
183.

309

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Ejiry Fortuna / Canturano
K027245 528003201508281
184.

118

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
185.

305

KRATOS B KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
K030703 528003201607994
186.

155

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
187.

242

KROS Z ZANG. GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Fantazja I G / Carrico
K028766 056015Z55733414
188.

110

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Brainbox / Grandino
K028656 528003201600633
189.

133

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
190.

275

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
191.

126

LADY ROCK KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Agana Van Het Gerendal Z / Aganix Du Seigneur
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K030995 528003201609358
192.

233

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
193.

331

LANCASTEN VDL KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Gouvernante VDL / Bacardi VDL
K031265 528003201606756
194.

99

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Herald / Heraldik
M: Ealba VDL / Zavall VDL
K029349 528003201601359
195.

280

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
196.

332

LARLEY-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Anna C / Cornet Obolensky
K031271 5280032011609181
197.

217

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
198.

211

LAUR SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
K017882 POL009510458207
199.

311

LECTOR MECKL GER 2014 wałach siwa/174 F: Lloyd George / Landprinz
M: Carina / Elite
K028288 DE427270003914
200.

100

LENTOLINA- S KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Centolina / Cento
K030831 528003201600159
201.

136

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
202.

130

LIMONCELLO EB KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Whoopy / Mr. Blue
K030859 528003201608126
203.

185

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Lantessa / Cantus
K031905 528003201608530
204.

336

LINGO VAN DE WATERMOLEN KWPN NED 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Connect /
M: Happy Wiggy /
brak 528003201600407
205.

115

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
206.

284

LOLITA RED WINE OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Anhang / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Z-Ladycorrida / Corrido
K031138 DE418187417416
207.

156

LORDY-P KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Patricia / Wellington
K031124 528003201601164
208.

260

LORELEY EXPRESS J.P.P. KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Global Express / Orient Express
M: Colisca J.P.P. / Quaprice Z
K031293 528003201608594
209.

230

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star / Big Star
M: R.S. Lorelei / Lord Pezi
K032061 826002160881426
210.

158

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Vorella / Cantos
K032046 528003201603259
211.

368

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
brak DE418182535811 105KR90
212.

298

LUCIRRA MŁP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Irchez /
M: Lucia / Czynel
K032847 616006690065817
213.

218

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
214.

261

LUGANO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Lugana / Goodwill
K031269 528003201607516
215.

339

MA CHÉRIE B AES POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Juga / Ever for Pleasure
K031613 826002160889381
216.

176

MACHO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Morena / Carry Son
K027147 616009610053515
217.

277

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Elrelia J.R / Indoctro
K031341 528003201700877
218.

56

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Markiza I / Barbur
K029378 616009610056116
219.

140

MATCHO KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Heineken VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Farly W / Canabis Z
K032783 528003201710135
220.

364

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
221.

169

METERSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Etersina / Indoctro
K031163 528003201706640
222.

114

MILO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Million Dollar /
M: Zarah - DKG / Chepetto
K030631 DE418180121217
223.

207

MILWAUKEE HOL GER 2017 ogier gniada/171 F: Million Dollar / Plot Blue
M: Enya II / Corrado I
K032682 DE421000536417
224.

134

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
225.

227

MISTER W KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Inaico VDL /
M: Elisa W / Chin Chin
K032837 528003201707760
226.

154

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
227.

62

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
228.

362

MONKEY SHOULDER KWPN Wałach gniada F: Diarado
M: Irina
528210004527966
229.

251

MONT BLANC P Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach siwa/176 F: Mont Blanc C / Cornet Obolensky
M: Dixi Z / Denver
K032443 056015Z55877116
230.

106

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
231.

340

MOONLIGHT WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Corragio / Conthargos
M: Mercedes / Spartakus
K031532 A0021700S
232.

179

MOVIE STAR KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Epina / Berlin
K031179 528003201703590
233.

172

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
234.

161

MR. CORNET KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Nitta / Voltaire
K030487 528003201707574
235.

7

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Hernandez TN /
M: Ivori / Vittorio
K031835 528003201708167
236.

285

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K031136 616098200161550 / A0007296S
237.

268

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Navia L / Quadros
K031340 DE441411170717
238.

262

NEW ESCOBAR VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
239.

235

NEW SKY C SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nancy / Concert
K030612 61600952006917
240.

307

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
K018580 056015Z55612011 105CG92
241.

182

NIGIRI HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Carmen / Cento
K029127 DE431316790915
242.

190

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nikidam Du Chateau / Quidam De Revel
M: Curley She / Champion
K032747 826002170881761
243.

174

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
244.

354

NONITAR SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Nonita / Cantanis
K030815 616009680003117
245.

257

NUBALOUNO XIII WEST NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. / Numero Uno
M: Secret Lady / Lauriston
K030715 DE441411700317
246.

171

O-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
K028253 616009640045915
247.

326

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 wałach siwa F: Der Senaat 111 / President
M: Gloria / Canturo
K030800 056002W00306684
248.

162

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
249.

281

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
250.

138

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
251.

98

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
252.

238

PAPILLON SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Preliantheum / Highline
K032343 616009520043216
253.

210

PARDON MOI VRS AES POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Ponita
K030106 3
254.

252

PASSIER P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K032442 A0003182S
255.

163

PINATUBO L WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
256.

101

PLEASURE BLUE HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Claire Belle / Chacco-Blue
K030860 De 431310791416
257.

145

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
258.

61

PRIMO PERFECT NF WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Parada / Eskudo
K032359 616007610152817/A0020077S
259.

165

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
260.

29

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Roland /
M: Platyna / Szuan
K031446 616009592146917
261.

366

PUINTO G II F:
M:
262.

338

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
K018809 DE421000524310
263.

146

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
264.

75

QUEENS LAND Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Queens King / Quidam De Revel
M: Lathania / Landjunge
K029981 DE418180276216
265.

187

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier gniada/171 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Carla Columbia / Caretino
K028005 056015Z55507314
266.

200

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Quickly dKrei / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
267.

315

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint VJ Maarlo / Quidam De Revel
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
K029463 056002W00316712
268.

117

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
269.

370

QUINTO 2 G SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Quinta II G. / Turbud Quirinus
K028757 616009640004815
270.

358

RAMATUELLE FDS Belgian Warmblood BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem
K031750 056002W00318123
271.

97

RAMBO DV BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Heoka Van Ret Netehof / Cassini
K031122 056002W00315801
272.

6

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Kannan /
M: Jersey Vsn De Hunters / Scendix
K030899 056022W00316824
273.

195

REX VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/// F: Di Cantero van Ter Hulst Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Evita Vann't Roosakker /
K032878 056002W003173
274.

327

RIHANNA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Edelweis van de Sluize / Codex
K031717 056002W00317969
275.

314

ROCK'N ROLL MXL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Denzel V't Menlenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Olivia MxL / Elvis Ter Olivia MxL / Elvis Ter Putte
K030635 056022W0031683
276.

175

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
277.

128

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
278.

276

RUPAEHU VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
279.

208

SALVADOR ONE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Seniorita / Frazes
K032582 616009610168717
280.

301

SANTOS HIPPICA OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Hippica Andiamo / Andiamo Z
M: Saragossa / Leandro
K026108 616009570040714
281.

274

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
282.

81

SELLINO SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
K029473 616009540072715
283.

85

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski / Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
284.

365

SMART AND CLEVER F:
M:
285.

160

SOBIESKI STAR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Donald Z / Diamont De Semilly
M: Super Surprise / Sanvaro
K030483 616009680032317
286.

361

SON CORNET SP 2017 Wałach F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Che Guevara L
K032237 616009610108417
287.

137

SONET SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
288.

76

STAKKIDO HAN GER 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Roya /
brak -
289.

93

SUNCLAIR Z ZANG BLZ 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Singular LS la Silla / Fergard Mail
M: Napoli Z / Eurocommerce Napels
K030472 056015Z55575116
290.

25

SVADILFARI NIWM. SPORT. POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Contenaro / Contender
M: Salsa / Palmares
K030550 DE455559602917
291.

199

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
292.

168

SZIFO SP POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
293.

214

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze BWP/ Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur KWPN/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve BWP
K029114 A0003813S
294.

166

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Tajlandia / Landor
K032251 A00091625
295.

95

THAT’S A LADY E Q Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Superlady / Lux Z
K032419 056015Z55733816
296.

234

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamont Semilly
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K030484 616009680031817
297.

266

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
298.

335

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
299.

147

U2 HOL GER 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi 2
M: N-Casablanca hol. / Cassini I hol.
K028551 DE421000702813
300.

267

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
301.

290

ULJANOS-K SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Quidamo /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K032031 616009610080217
302.

289

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
303.

226

UNICHELLO HOL GER 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Unikato /
M: Wolke VIII /
brak DE421000066617
304.

330

USTAKKO HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Soleil / Stakkato
K031598 DE431311321516
305.

292

UTRATA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio / Calipso
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
306.

77

VASHICA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Zinedine /
M: Wiktoria /
brak -
307.

263

VESANIA VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
308.

44

VICTORIA VAN GOGH HAN POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Diana / Diarado
K031524 DE431316787917
309.

153

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 A0013005S
310.

47

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
311.

105

ZANZIBAR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K031972 616009510105717
312.

150

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Zicora / Cala Millor
K026745 DE418184041114
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
103
700
SUM:
803.00
Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
400
103
SUM:
503.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
2800
SUM:
2800.00
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
103
SUM:
103.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
103
103
SUM:
206.00
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
103
2300
SUM:
2403.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
700
SUM:
700.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
800
500
500
SUM:
1800.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
103
SUM:
103.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
200
SUM:
200.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Warka Sielanka
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
103
SUM:
103.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
22
SUM:
22.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
22
136
SUM:
158.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
103
SUM:
103.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
136
103
103
SUM:
342.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
103
SUM:
103.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
103
2000
SUM:
2103.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
22
100
2800
SUM:
2922.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
122
122
103
SUM:
347.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
700
SUM:
700.00
Mordzelewski Michał St. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
103
SUM:
103.00
Mróz Kacper St. Warszawski KJ
103
SUM:
103.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
103
SUM:
103.00
Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
103
SUM:
103.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
100
567
SUM:
667.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2600
SUM:
2600.00
Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
600
300
103
SUM:
1003.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
SUM:
400.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
100
SUM:
100.00
Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
700
SUM:
700.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
200
SUM:
200.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
567
SUM:
567.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
22
1000
SUM:
1022.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
122
SUM:
122.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
700
200
SUM:
900.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
2800
SUM:
2800.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1200
50
SUM:
1250.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
103
103
SUM:
206.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
3000
1800
103
600
2300
103
SUM:
7906.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
200
2500
3200
300
136
SUM:
6636.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
103
800
400
136
SUM:
1439.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
103
SUM:
103.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
400
SUM:
400.00
Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
300
SUM:
300.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
567
SUM:
567.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
200
700
SUM:
1000.00
Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
1200
100
1500
SUM:
2800.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
700
122
SUM:
822.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
500
136
103
2300
1200
103
600
103
SUM:
5045.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
136
SUM:
136.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
103
SUM:
103.00
Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
103
103
SUM:
206.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
1800
103
SUM:
1903.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
SUM:
100.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
50
SUM:
50.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
103
103
SUM:
206.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
22
100
1500
1000
SUM:
2622.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-09-03
46
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
49
UNICA-K (289)
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
22
ULJANOS-K (290)
2021-09-03
85
2021-09-04
84
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
2021-09-03
48
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
44
2021-09-05
18
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
5
700
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
9
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
37
2021-09-05
4
400
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
10
103
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S Stables Kębliny
MILWAUKEE (207)
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
32
Białczak Sebastian
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
68
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
O-STAR (171)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2800
Bojarowicz Agata
KJ Gronostajnia Warszawa
2021-09-03
72
2021-09-04
72
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (115)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
70
2021-09-03
75
2021-09-04
73
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (120)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
27
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-05
36
CUPIDO (308)
2021-09-03
72
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
73
2021-09-05
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
CLAPTON (38)
2021-09-03
80
2021-09-04
81
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
28
2021-09-05
ALMANZO (192)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-05
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
DONOVAN Z (194)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
38
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
11
103
Dąbrowski Mieszko
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
NIKI 77 (190)
2021-09-03
69
2021-09-04
56
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
U PRIMO (335)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
10
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
16
103
CAPSIZE (337)
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
32
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
MONTANA (106)
2021-09-03
56
2021-09-04
37
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
66
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
75
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
MAVANDA (364)
2021-09-05
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VIGGO (153)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
16
103
MISTERIA (154)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2
2300
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S Stables Kębliny
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-05
24
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
48
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
52
2021-09-05
23
KOMBOY (118)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
28
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-05
2
700
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COHIBA L (220)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
21
JANNEMAN (221)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
21
2021-09-05
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2021-09-03
58
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
71
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-09-03
19
2021-09-04
5
200
2021-09-05
29
JACKPOT A (143)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-05
14
2021-09-04
19
DUBALOU 3 (144)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-05
29
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
FRUGO (316)
2021-09-03
32
2021-09-04
1
800
2021-09-05
7
500
CASSIDERO (317)
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
26
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
52
2021-09-05
44
FARINERO (319)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
66
2021-09-05
64
2021-09-05
3
500
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
12
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (291)
2021-09-03
86
2021-09-04
86
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
47
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
35
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
TAVADOS (166)
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
9
103
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
GINO N.D. (287)
2021-09-03
4
200
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
35
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Warka Sielanka
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
3
1800
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
41
Jóskowiak Michał
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
26
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
15
103
2021-09-03
68
2021-09-04
56
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-03
11
22
2021-09-05
38
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
78
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
OCEAN B (162)
2021-09-03
87
2021-09-04
87
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
G-SOLLER (302)
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
58
C-BREST (303)
2021-09-03
52
2021-09-04
44
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2021-09-03
9
22
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-05
18
MINERVA (134)
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
30
KADORA-W (135)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
26
2021-09-03
42
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
9
136
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
2021-09-03
69
2021-09-04
65
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
20
103
VASHICA (77)
2021-09-03
39
2021-09-04
46
2021-09-05
43
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-05
27
Knajdek Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NEW SKY C (235)
2021-09-03
49
2021-09-04
62
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
SONET (137)
2021-09-03
48
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-05
41
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-05
12
136
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
MATCHO (140)
2021-09-03
77
2021-09-04
74
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
17
103
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
48
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
52
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2021-09-03
83
2021-09-04
77
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
12
103
Koziarowska Natalia
KJ HEAA Turek
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
19
2021-09-03
48
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
44
CHANBETTE (201)
2021-09-03
28
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-05
ANTINA (202)
2021-09-03
37
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-05
24
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CICERO (352)
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
69
DOLORIS (353)
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
46
NONITAR (354)
2021-09-03
53
2021-09-04
38
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
MACHO (176)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
38
2021-09-05
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
52
2021-09-05
56
2021-09-05
8
100
ERVIN (333)
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
38
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
17
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
42
FLORYDA (249)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
3
2000
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
18
2021-09-03
70
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
65
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
26
MYRRHA (7)
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
29
Lach Agata
bpk
2021-09-03
49
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-05
Lewandowski Aleksander
KS Verso La Natura
CANWERO (109)
2021-09-03
10
22
2021-09-04
7
100
2021-09-05
25
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2800
2021-09-03
87
2021-09-04
87
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
HASHTAG (328)
2021-09-03
58
2021-09-04
67
2021-09-05
68
2021-09-05
11
CONFEDRO (329)
2021-09-03
60
2021-09-04
53
USTAKKO (330)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
52
2021-09-05
35
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ITOULON B (306)
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
23
2021-09-03
46
2021-09-04
43
2021-09-05
46
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
18
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
9
122
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
9
122
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-05
24
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TROYA L (266)
2021-09-03
53
2021-09-04
70
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CONSENSUS (157)
2021-09-03
47
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
16
LOUK HBC (158)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
8
200
CORD-M (159)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
44
2021-09-05
38
2021-09-05
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CORTAS L (112)
2021-09-03
2021-09-04
29
2021-09-05
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
DIASSINI (131)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-05
42
KEATON N (132)
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
5
700
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
35
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
AMARANT (209)
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
23
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (119)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
16
Mizgier Filip
St. Rodan Club
LASER (217)
2021-09-03
43
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-05
39
Modelewski Patryk
KS Verso La Natura
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
25
Mordzelewski Michał
St. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
2021-09-03
64
2021-09-04
48
Mróz Kacper
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
10
103
2021-09-03
64
2021-09-04
67
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
EKORNET (167)
2021-09-03
33
2021-09-04
21
103
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
52
2021-09-05
45
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
22
103
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
INNOCENCE (231)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
8
100
2021-09-05
33
JASON VDL (232)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
6
567
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
38
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
45
2021-09-05
40
2021-09-05
26
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2
2600
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
22
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
21
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
27
FERRY (102)
2021-09-03
69
2021-09-04
59
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
CAVALIM Z (250)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
27
2021-09-05
21
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
57
2021-09-05
21
PASSIER P (252)
2021-09-03
71
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
59
2021-09-05
25
FERRARI K (253)
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-05
28
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-05
30
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
23
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
5
600
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
7
300
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
15
103
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-03
2
400
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-05
17
NIKI L (174)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
31
RODOS L (175)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-03
46
2021-09-04
35
2021-09-05
44
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (211)
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-05
21
COMET 235 (212)
2021-09-03
6
100
2021-09-05
19
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
Piksa Łukasz
KS Verso La Natura
2021-09-03
1
700
2021-09-05
BENEFIS (219)
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-05
32
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
14
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
20
NAVARRA (285)
2021-09-03
69
2021-09-04
51
2021-09-05
65
2021-09-05
6
200
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
LECTOR (311)
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-05
34
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
34
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
ESKOBAR (178)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
6
567
2021-09-03
66
2021-09-04
62
Rakauskas Dangis
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
C UTRECHT (103)
2021-09-03
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2021-09-03
13
22
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-05
5
1000
GOOFY (204)
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
32
2021-09-05
37
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
18
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
76
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
48
ZANZIBAR (105)
2021-09-03
67
2021-09-04
51
UTRATA (292)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
9
122
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
17
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
5
700
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
8
200
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2800
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
22
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
MISTER W (227)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
4
1200
CARIBOU (229)
2021-09-03
44
2021-09-04
10
50
2021-09-05
22
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
41
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
53
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2021-09-03
58
2021-09-04
64
2021-09-05
61
2021-09-05
17
KELIOR (96)
2021-09-03
49
2021-09-04
35
Rzycka Olga
BPK - MAZ
GENTLEMEN (241)
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
43
KROS Z (242)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
21
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BAREL (283)
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
24
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-03
39
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-05
2
3000
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
3
1800
MAITIID (277)
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
14
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
5
600
KASPER (279)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2
2300
LAPSUS L (280)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
10
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
14
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
7
300
CHICA B Z (300)
2021-09-03
5
200
2021-09-05
3
2500
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
3200
KRATOS B (305)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
43
EXIT REMO (369)
2021-09-03
3
300
2021-09-05
12
136
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
COZ I CAN (113)
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
57
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
42
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
GRINGO (50)
2021-09-03
76
2021-09-04
64
GERANIA (51)
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
28
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
16
103
CASUS (223)
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
16
ELEKTRA O (224)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-05
1
800
I-MARK W (225)
2021-09-03
21
2021-09-04
3
400
2021-09-05
11
136
UNICHELLO (226)
2021-09-03
59
2021-09-04
41
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
13
103
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
30
2021-09-03
79
2021-09-04
80
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
U2 (147)
2021-09-03
31
2021-09-05
8
400
2021-09-03
44
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
40
2021-09-03
58
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
59
ZIRADO (150)
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
26
JAMINKA P (151)
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
14
2021-09-03
49
2021-09-04
33
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2021-09-03
62
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
55
2021-09-05
5
300
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
NIGIRI (182)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
28
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
6
567
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
27
LUCIANO (368)
2021-09-03
7
100
2021-09-04
4
200
2021-09-05
6
700
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
38
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DEKRET (196)
2021-09-03
56
2021-09-04
45
Szlachta Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
4
1200
KARMA BS (244)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-05
21
2021-09-05
10
2021-09-03
8
100
2021-09-05
4
1500
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
23
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
67
2021-09-05
65
2021-09-05
19
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
35
Szut Julia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
LUCIRRA (298)
2021-09-03
82
2021-09-04
85
EMRUN (299)
2021-09-03
78
2021-09-04
71
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
47
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
38
GEORGIA L (270)
2021-09-03
72
2021-09-04
67
2021-09-05
71
2021-09-05
23
2021-09-03
2021-09-05
74
2021-09-05
ANGARA L (272)
2021-09-03
33
2021-09-05
30
BUENO L (273)
2021-09-03
38
2021-09-05
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2021-09-03
58
2021-09-04
82
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
5
700
ANTENOR (294)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
30
CARISSIMA (295)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
9
122
ANATEWKA (296)
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
20
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
SZIFO (168)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
20
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
2
500
2021-09-05
12
136
SELLINO (81)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
31
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
DIEGO (356)
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
2
2300
CORAZZI (357)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
4
1200
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
19
103
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
5
600
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
9
103
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
10
136
LORI STAR (230)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
22
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
16
103
LUGANO (261)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
57
2021-09-05
47
2021-09-05
14
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
CACHMER (84)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
7
103
KANE (297)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
32
2021-09-05
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
3
1800
LORDY-P (156)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
10
103
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (216)
2021-09-03
25
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
1
4000
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
70
2021-09-05
68
2021-09-05
CAMPINO (107)
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
40
DIVA -W (108)
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
65
2021-09-05
61
2021-09-05
7
100
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (214)
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
27
FRAZES (215)
2021-09-03
68
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
61
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-09-03
83
2021-09-04
83
Wisz Agnieszka
KJ Leśna Wola
MOONLIGHT (340)
2021-09-03
81
2021-09-04
79
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJK Facimiech
2021-09-03
53
2021-09-04
60
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
ARDITO W. (129)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
9
50
2021-09-05
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-09-03
Wołąs Aleksandra
bpk
2021-09-03
72
2021-09-04
42
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
23
PAPILLON (238)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-05
45
ANNABELLE (239)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
10
103
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
16
103
Zając Marcin
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-03
60
2021-09-04
53
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
METERSINA (169)
2021-09-03
74
2021-09-04
61
DARO BLUE (170)
2021-09-03
28
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-05
30
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
IGOR E (324)
2021-09-03
12
22
2021-09-04
6
100
2021-09-05
27
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
4
1500
O'LORD DB (326)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
5
1000

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 312

The sum of prizes: 68 117.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl