Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w Ujeżdżeniu Baborówko
Baborówko, 31.07-01.08.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Nikola Rio Grande krosinko
2008 (JM.)
0048814
2. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
3. Bąk Anastazja SJ BABORÓWKO
4. Banach Natalia BPK - LUL
S
O012302
5. Berdyszak Melania KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O055555
6. Bielak Weronika -
2000 (MJ.)
brak
7. Bogacz Pola Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
8. Bogdał Zuzanna niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Chataignereau Anna BPK
S
brak
10. Chrostowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O062723
11. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
12. Dudziak Anna Maria Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2000 (MJ.)
brak
13. Gaweł Agata bpk
2005 (J.)
PZJ: O046895
14. Gibała Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
brak
15. Głębowska Natalia KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
0037035
16. Gryczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003389
17. Grzela Justyna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O046685
18. Hamerlinska Kamila Brak
S
Brak
19. Hilker Nina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
O039359
20. Janowska Alina Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O007618
21. Kaczmarek Rafał SJ BABORÓWKO
S
O005120
22. Kapłon Weronika Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
23. Karwowska Hanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2009 (JM.)
O058247
24. Knop Joanna niezrzeszona
S
R003508
25. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
26. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
27. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
28. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (J.)
O035241
29. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O044698
30. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
O055012
31. Król Helena SJ Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
O045308
32. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O033769
33. Lisiak Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046694
35. Litviak Anastasiia Bpk
S
.
36. Łabińska Weronika Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
37. Łojek Natalia Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
Brak
38. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
39. Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
O012118
40. Pasoń Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
Brak
41. Perz Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O062340
42. Pinczyńska Karolina JUKS Abakus
S
30668/17
43. Przybyła Agata KS Sydow Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
44. Przybyła Julianna LKS Cwał Poznań
2009 (JM.)
brak
45. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
46. Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta SJ Kunowo
S
brak
47. Rutkowska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
48. Rzepka Kinga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O028444
49. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
50. Słodzinka Agnieszka KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O047068
51. Solarz Anastazja Klub Jeździecki Megal
2005 (J.)
O051019
52. Sołtys Aleksandra KJ Megal
2007 (JM.)
O059762
53. Stawna Weronika Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
54. Suszczyk Anna Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (JM.)
O062721
55. Tyburska Anna JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
brak
56. Tyszkiewicz Dorota Brak
S
O012948
57. Undrych Zofia Złoty Rubin
2004 (J.)
brak
58. Urbańczyk Anita KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O063171
59. Wachowska Lidia SKJ Gronówka
S
O063271
60. Wiśniewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O003866
61. Wojdowska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O020581
62. Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O037782
63. Wosiek Magdalena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O010229
64. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
65. Żak Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

ADELA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiliam
M: Atena
Brak 616009520079813
2.

72

ADORADO KWPN POL 2005 Wałach siwa/172 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Voraya / Indoctro
brak brak
3.

74

ADORATOR WESTF GER 2009 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Arpeggio / Acord II
M: Carina / Casparino
K015581 DE441410446709
4.

61

AMON SP POL 2013 gelding chestnut/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610218313
5.

78

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/127 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
K020178 POL013610175508
6.

67

ARIELLE US HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Prinzessin II / Acorado
K025478 DE421000525308
7.

37

AYUD RELENTE PRE ESP 2015 wałach siwa/160 F: Cechero
M: Nerva IV
brak 10010000724021000004051
8.

75

BABILON SP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
K021443 POL009611165901
9.

34

BACARRA ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Front
M: Bajka
K027746 616008610138210
10.

80

BAKCYL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Chef Supreme
M: Bakwarta
brak 616006540021102
11.

39

BARLEY HILL KWPN NED 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Flemmingh
M: Vallery Hill
K015914 528210000827650
12.

32

BEL ESPRIT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Barbur
M: Bataria
K020767 616009610175910
13.

49

BELGIA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Euripides
M: Bara
K020743 616999680034111
14.

35

CARD-M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Cottonclub
M: Corina
K032462 616009690047512
15.

86

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 wałach gniada/168 F: Cash and Carry
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
K024391 DE421000192302
16.

68

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: omeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
17.

65

DAKTYL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: NAKSOS
M: DUNKA
brak 616 007 59 20824 13
18.

46

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
19.

45

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
20.

26

EDEN KUC POL 16.03.2008 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Cyprys
M: Erma
brak POL 013 66 09116 08
21.

27

EL AIN ZIDANE Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2005 wałach siwa/150 F: Aslan
M: Estazarha
brak POL050000003259
22.

30

ESTILIO WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Bankiet
M: brak
K027485 Pl0000000
23.

41

FERARRI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Pumpers
M: Fuchta
brak 732010046307
24.

56

FILANO H HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2002 wałach gniada/175 F: Fleming
M: Entziana
K010611 421000283102
25.

8

FLAMENCO CCLXXIV PRE ESP 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mensajero XXII /
M: Altanera CLXXII
brak 724015130300770
26.

77

FLOTA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Aramir
M: Flika
Brak 616007610180715
27.

79

FRANCHESCA OLD GER 1996 klacz gniada/165 F: Fundament /
M: Boxberg Cindy /
brak -
28.

53

GASZMA LA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Germania
K031295 A0012845S
29.

63

GISELLE HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Glueckspilz
M: Cualite
Brak Brak
30.

47

GRACJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 mare bay/163 F: Hufiec
M: Gresja
K032003 POL009610224105
31.

43

HAGRID SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Haga I / Czad
K031068 616009610010912
32.

83

HEROS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Herkules B
M: Werwa
Brak 616 013 61 01499 16
33.

70

IRBIS WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Sommerhit
M: Intyna
brak 616 007 61 00499 16
34.

69

ISOLA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/171 F: Czardasz, sp.
M: Intyna, wlkp. / Barbur, sp.
K027572 616007610083815
35.

51

IT'S MAGIC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/172 F: PAS
M: INGA
K031802 616007660840217
36.

84

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
37.

48

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
38.

28

KARACHE ASD KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Apache
M: Ezette
K028788 528003201502043
39.

13

KORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Rulon
M: Karafka
K026345 POL009610155606
40.

1

KORNEL KORDE STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Mars / Avero
M: Konwalia / Czumen K
K030803 616007610018815
41.

11

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
42.

40

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Lansada
K018544 616009510353511
43.

52

LILITH DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Larioso
M: Alraune
K017542 DE 410103005209
44.

3

LUCAS RJT WELSH PONY GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
K024457 DE435350300911
45.

2

M-KOMANDOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
K031146 616009680007316
46.

81

MALWINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Kalmet
M: Mika
Brak 616007610152415
47.

85

MARYLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Bankiet
M: Miss Cottonland
K029306 616009610020616
48.

12

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
49.

71

MILANO KP SP POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Granilli S
M: Malaga
K029999 616009610167113
50.

82

MILESTONE KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Hennessy
M: Tilly
K032645 528003201703793
51.

25

MOMENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/168 F: Bohun
M: Mamona
K026364 POL008690016108
52.

42

MORIS SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: West
M: Marina
brak 616009610091516
53.

54

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
K016988 POL009611145304
54.

31

NELLY SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Rammstein hol
M: Nanette old Decamerone han.
K028225 616009580118115
55.

4

NEVER LOSE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Kastello
M: Nicoletta
K015409 POL009530166106
56.

60

NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI KUC POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Nigra
K028800 616013610057812
57.

44

ODYSEUSZ KUC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: N
M: N
Brak N
58.

76

PEPE KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Pipi
K030698 616013680063310
59.

33

POPEYE TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Futer
M: Popea
brak 616999520090712
60.

59

PRINZ FERDINAND IV WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Peking
M: Finesse
K029325 DE 441410475514
61.

73

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
62.

57

RUBINIO 65 HANOWERSKA GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Rascalino
M: Whitney
K031940 DE431317905808
63.

6

SALVATORE OLD POL 2008 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Swarovski
M: Fryda
K014195 DE433331063908
64.

29

SARAGOS SP POL 2015 wałach kara/160 F: Poker
M: Sowa
Brak 616009610106415
65.

50

SEFORA MESNIL SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Soraja II / Coronado
K032424 616009680001817
66.

15

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak
M: Selika
K028517 616007610056414
67.

20

SHARAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
68.

21

SKARB WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/- F: Karbit
M: Szarfa
brak POL007520043606
69.

58

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
70.

64

SUM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Denar
M: Sumatra
brak 616009610021715
71.

38

TLEN SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Palermo
M: Tinka
brak
72.

66

U DOBRY DUCH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: U Can't Lose
M: Domina
brak 056015Z55622316
73.

62

WIWIEN SP POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Wareg
M: Wieszczka II
K032679 616009540123008
74.

36

ZUMBA WELT WM WESTFALSKA GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zhivago
M: Wall Done
K024588 DE441410492211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Głębowska Natalia KJ Raduszyn
vocher 300 pln
Hilker Nina Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
150
SUM:
150.00
Król Helena SJ Baborówko
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
150
SUM:
150.00
Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
50
SUM:
50.00
Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
Vocher 300 zł
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Nikola
Rio Grande krosinko
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
2
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
BABILON (75)
2021-07-31
5
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
9
Bąk Anastazja
SJ BABORÓWKO
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
8
Banach Natalia
BPK - LUL
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
8
2021-08-01
2
Berdyszak Melania
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-07-31
18
2021-07-31
8
2021-08-01
11
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
8
2021-08-01
5
Bielak Weronika
-
BAKCYL (80)
2021-08-01
Bogacz Pola
Bpk
ESTILIO (30)
2021-07-31
12
2021-08-01
8
Bogdał Zuzanna
niezrzeszona
FERARRI (41)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
7
Chataignereau Anna
BPK
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
Chrostowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PEPE (76)
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
3
Cierpicka Monika
KJ Megal
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Dudziak Anna Maria
Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
SKARB (21)
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
12
2021-08-01
20
Gaweł Agata
bpk
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
7
Gibała Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
POPEYE (33)
2021-07-31
10
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Raduszyn
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
vocher 300 pln
Gryczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
SUM (64)
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Grzela Justyna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
GRACJA (47)
2021-08-01
9
2021-08-01
Hamerlinska Kamila
Brak
SARAGOS (29)
2021-07-31
13
2021-07-31
Hilker Nina
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
DOMENA (46)
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
2
200
Janowska Alina
Klub Sportowy Centurion
NELLY (31)
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
3
Kaczmarek Rafał
SJ BABORÓWKO
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
3
Kapłon Weronika
Brak
MALWINA (81)
2021-07-31
15
2021-07-31
Karwowska Hanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Knop Joanna
niezrzeszona
MORIS (42)
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MEFISTO (12)
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
6
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
150
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
7
2021-08-01
10
2021-08-01
9
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
14
2021-08-01
7
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2021-07-31
13
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
10
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
6
2021-07-31
11
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
4
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-31
17
2021-08-01
21
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SHARAN (20)
2021-07-31
8
2021-08-01
17
Król Helena
SJ Baborówko
AMON (61)
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
2
100
2021-08-01
2
100
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
ADELA (55)
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
8
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
1
150
2021-08-01
4
Lisiak Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (83)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-31
4
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
8
2021-07-31
7
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
7
Litviak Anastasiia
Bpk
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
Łabińska Weronika
Stajnia z Kopytem
BACARRA (34)
2021-07-31
10
2021-08-01
18
Łojek Natalia
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
ADORADO (72)
2021-07-31
8
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
2
Maciejewska Justyna
JKS GOGOLEWO
ISOLA (69)
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
3
50
IRBIS (70)
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
CASH JM (86)
2021-07-31
6
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
6
Pasoń Joanna
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
FLOTA (77)
2021-07-31
16
2021-08-01
13
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Perz Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
12
Pinczyńska Karolina
JUKS Abakus
2021-07-31
4
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
4
Przybyła Agata
KS Sydow Riding Team
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
2
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
2
Przybyła Julianna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-31
6
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
4
Roszkiewicz-Heizer Marta
SJ Kunowo
GISELLE (63)
2021-07-31
9
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
19
Rutkowska Amelia
bpk
SĘKACZ (15)
2021-08-01
10
2021-08-01
Rzepka Kinga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
4
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
1
Vocher 300 zł
Słodzinka Agnieszka
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
3
Solarz Anastazja
Klub Jeździecki Megal
MUSKAR (54)
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
5
Sołtys Aleksandra
KJ Megal
KORA (13)
2021-07-31
4
2021-07-31
16
2021-08-01
9
2021-08-01
7
Stawna Weronika
Brak
EDEN (26)
2021-07-31
14
Suszczyk Anna
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
MOMENT (25)
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
7
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
7
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
6
Tyburska Anna
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
DAKTYL (65)
2021-07-31
13
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
15
Tyszkiewicz Dorota
Brak
WIWIEN (62)
2021-07-31
15
2021-08-01
12
2021-08-01
9
Undrych Zofia
Złoty Rubin
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
Urbańczyk Anita
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HAGRID (43)
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
16
Wachowska Lidia
SKJ Gronówka
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
2
Wiśniewska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
1
Wojdowska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CARD-M (35)
2021-07-31
7
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
13
Wolff-Kaczmarek Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (49)
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
9
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
3
50
2021-08-01
5
Wosiek Magdalena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
TLEN (38)
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01
11
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
ESTILIO (30)
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
3
LILITH (52)
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
3
2021-07-31
Żak Joanna
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2021-07-31
11
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
11
2021-08-01

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 800.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl