Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4*
4FOULEE 2021
Poznań, 03-06 June 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
154 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:33:42
2021-06-03 09:33:42
Jasmin Seppälä HUDSONBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
153 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:33:42
2021-06-03 09:33:42
Kristaps Neretnieks I-CHIQUE IS MICH DAT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
152 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 19:39:00
2021-06-02 19:39:00
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert LOPEZ T
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
151 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 19:39:00
2021-06-02 19:39:00
Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
150 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 16:05:42
2021-06-02 16:05:42
Jonathan Gordon SUNNY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
149 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 16:05:42
2021-06-02 16:05:42
Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
148 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 13:16:11
2021-06-02 13:16:11
Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
147 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Adam Nicpon CYCERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
146 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Luka Zaloznik CHACCO LOVER JR.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
145 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
144 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Luka Zaloznik BALOUNET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
143 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
142 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
141 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Cecilie Hatteland COBALTE DU SOLEIL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
140 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
139 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAMBEL I G
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
138 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:51
2021-06-01 14:03:51
Clarissa Crotta YOGHI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
137 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Michal Ziebicki IGOR E
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
136 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Radoslaw Zalewski HERE I AM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
135 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
134 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
133 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Hubert Kierznowski INNOCENCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
132 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
131 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
130 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
129 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
128 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
127 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Msciwoj Kiecon BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
126 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
125 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
124 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
123 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
122 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
121 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
120 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
119 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
118 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
117 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka ICI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
116 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
115 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
114 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Marek Lewicki COME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
113 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
112 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:33:43
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
111 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Pawel Spisak I-MARK W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
110 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:50
2021-06-01 14:03:50
Adam Nicpon COUNTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
109 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Viggo Björklund ZALOUBET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
108 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Viggo Björklund MERIDA 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
107 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Jacob Hellström CALIBAN H
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
106 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Jacob Hellström CHUCK BASS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
105 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
104 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
103 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
102 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
101 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski EXIT REMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
100 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
99 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
98 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
97 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
96 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
95 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
94 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Roelof Bril THE GENTLEMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
93 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
92 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
91 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
90 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
89 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Matas Petraitis CABERNE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
88 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
87 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Sander Geerink GLOBAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
86 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Sander Geerink FLORIJN W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
85 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Sander Geerink JACOBUS S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
84 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
83 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
82 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:49
2021-06-01 14:03:49
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
81 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Jan Bobik CZART
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
80 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
79 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
78 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Bruce Goodin COLLIN M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
77 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
76 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
75 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Kamil Grzelczyk CASSIDERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
74 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
73 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
72 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Klara Koziol ROCKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Richard Gardner CALISTO 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Richard Gardner CROMWELL 32
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:48
2021-06-01 14:03:48
Viggo Björklund CARLSON 93
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Laura Renwick GALERIUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Laura Renwick ARKUGA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Toni Hassmann TOP GUN SR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Felix Hassmann SIG BLACK PANTHER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Kenneth Cheng ELLE DORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Jonathan Gordon CAPRI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Lauren Devine BABY BOOM O'MOULIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Patrik Majher CHI CHI 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:47
2021-06-01 14:03:47
Patrik Majher CLAUDE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Soren Pedersen CHICO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Wilm Vermeir TOTALITY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Dirk Demeersman CORVETTE VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas KARTOUZO VAN 'T KATHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas NIGHT SECRET Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Chris Sorensen CHINOX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Chris Sorensen HESJEDAL NL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Nikola Bielikova CARISON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Nikola Bielikova DROVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB)
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Andreas Schou AFGHAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:46
2021-06-01 14:03:46
Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Jake Hunter JATIVIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Georgina Harvey DIABLESSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Georgina Harvey QUE SERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Gerfried Puck CIGOL DU PARSIS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Rik Hemeryck LOLITA DU TA D'BO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Kim Thiry MAXIMA T
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Kim Thiry MAURIAAN DE LA LANDE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 14:03:45
2021-06-01 14:03:45
Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI4*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
2. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
3. Bielikova Nikola CZE
S
10019192
4. Björklund Viggo SWE
S
10072689
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bril Roelof NED
S
10002667
7. Bujard Olivier SUI
S
10066935
8. Cheng Kenneth HKG
S
10014927
9. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
10. Crotta Clarissa SUI
S
10000998
11. Demeersman Dirk BEL
S
10001125
12. Devine Lauren IRL
S
10038412
13. Diaz Ortega Santiago COL
S
10072598
14. Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres ARG
S
10082120
15. Gardner Richard NZL
S
10006953
16. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
17. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
18. Gordon Jonathan IRL
S
10069989
19. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
20. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
21. Harvey Georgina AUS
S
10077950
22. Hassmann Felix GER
S
10006451
23. Hassmann Toni GER
S
10000521
24. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
25. Hellström Jacob SWE
S
10056071
26. Hemeryck Rik BEL
S
10008183
27. Hunter Jake AUS
S
10102242
28. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
29. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
30. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
31. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
32. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
33. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
34. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
35. Lazarus Oliver RSA
S
10010490
36. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
37. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
38. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
39. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
40. Majher Patrik SVK
S
10038828
41. Martinsen Karin SWE
S
10077662
42. Mota Ribas Carlos Eduardo BRA
S
10006277
43. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
44. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
45. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
46. Ogomori Shota JPN
S
10116633
47. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
48. Pedersen Nicolas DEN
S
10079514
49. Pedersen Soren DEN
S
10002816
50. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
51. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
52. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
53. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
54. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
55. Renwick Laura GBR
S
10015489
56. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
57. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
58. Schuttert Hendrik-Jan NED
S
10018936
59. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
60. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
61. Sorensen Chris CAN
S
10012005
62. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
63. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
64. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
65. Thiry Kim BEL
S
10016586
66. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
67. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
68. Van Massenhove Jordy BEL
S
10061741
69. Vermeir Wilm BEL
S
10012099
70. Vermeulen Thibault BEL
S
10074011
71. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
72. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
73. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
74. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
75. Zaloznik Luka MKD
S
10010948
76. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

37

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARPEGGIO
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Mogens BECH CHRISTENSEN (10129614), Ulla THIRUP (10129615)
B: Klaus Scherenberg
105GK40
2.

126

ALO VARO P PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/AVERO 2
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
3.

169

AMARETTO SBK Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Grey F: ATOMIC Z
M: /
O: GALA Wlodzimierz Uchwat (20017175)
B: Kristof Bijloos
107CT86
4.

123

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
5.

614

APORT 2013 Male Grey F: AMUR
M: AZALIA/616008570030798
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Marek Lipowy
107EV12
6.

606

ARIEN CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ranc Ladna - Vlasic Petr
B:
107GH01
7.

47

ARKUGA AES GBR 2011 Male Bay F: ARKO III
M: BELUGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Mr J & Mrs L Renwick
B: Mr & Mrs J Renwick
105MK26
8.

202

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Michal ZEWLAKOW (10200614)
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
9.

215

AVALETTO PZHK (W) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ (10133567)
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
10.

58

BABY BOOM O'MOULIN SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: KLOTAIRE DU MOULIN
M: JOSEFINE DU MOULIN/SURCOUF DE REVEL
O: Lauren DEVINE (10038412), Genevi?ve FABRY CANCRE (10132753)
B: Mme Genevieve FABRY CANCRE 61110 COULONGES LES SABLONS (FRA)
105LR85
11.

128

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B: Lueckmann, Alois
104FW21
12.

71

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIPPIT GH/LUPICOR
O: Bäckatorp Ryder AB (20002154), Bruce GOODIN (10000516), Ulrika GOODIN (10074895)
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
13.

255

BADAEDOS JK WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: LANCADA JK/LANCADO
O: Josef KIESKEMPER (10199226)
B: Josef Kieskemper
106OI98
14.

130

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
O: Nicolaas Maria Nouwen
B: E.A.R.L. Cot Chat
105UA65
15.

51

BALANCE 30 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: LUISA/EX LIBRIS
O: Hassmann, Reinhard
B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel
103VK60
16.

152

BALOUNET OS 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Uroš JORDAN (10064894)
B: Uroš Jordan
106ML88
17.

239

BANANA PANCAKE 2 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VDL EMPIRE
M: UFORITE/MATTERHORN
O: SIG International (20001082)
B: Rite-Equine B.V
104ZI19
18.

623

BANDAR PZHK (SP) 2010 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BONA/ORLANDO
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Monika Andrzejewska
105HF13
19.

622

BANKIER PZHK (SP) 2010 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BAKALIA/INSIDER
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Tadeusz Lipinski
105HF09
20.

247

BARTONIA PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Daniel MIECHOWICZ (10210159)
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
106UB78
21.

170

BELLE VUE BRAND GER 2015 Mare Bay F: BALUGA
M: LE CLAIRE/LEVISTANO
O: Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ (10082120)
B: Harry Hube
106XX07
22.

220

BENEFIS PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: BENARES/EL BUNDY
O: Wieslaw BLAZEJEWSKI (10200812)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VW92
23.

206

BENJA LUNA POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Jana Berg
107CN85
24.

84

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
25.

625

BLIZARD PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Male Bay F: PASTISZ
M: BURZA/BERYL
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Kadziszewski Edmund
104IH49
26.

609

BOLIDE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: TORINO
M: TELZENGA/FABRICIUS
O: Hrouda Josef
B:
103RQ43
27.

73

BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT
M: QINTECENCE ENNEMMELLE/
O: Team Equest Pty Lim. (20001225)
B:
105YY53
28.

112

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LOOKA CR/BOCKMAN’S LOOPING
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
29.

91

CALIBAN H SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CATHAGENO
M: OPHELIA/ELMSHORN
O: Busmarket Fastighets AB (20005994)
B: Katarina Lindholm
105NZ60
30.

86

CALISTO 5 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: TIFFANY I/QUINTERO
O: Richard GARDNER (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH (20000616)
B: BORNHOLDT KIRSTEN, MOORREGE (GER)
104PI78
31.

106

CALVANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106MX26
32.

216

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
33.

158

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
34.

191

CANDY LWB LAT 2013 Mare Bay F: COLEO
M: BARKAROLA/DONALD
O: Annija VARNA (10194055)
B:
106LO16
35.

193

CANTATE 47 NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: ZALANTE/COLANDRO
O: Running Well Sport Horses (20005584), Stal Bril (20000135)
B:
106TJ04
36.

57

CAPRI OS GER 2013 Mare Black F: GENTLEMAN
M: CADOUR/CADOR 5
O: Andrea HOPPE (10092217)
B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
106PE92
37.

83

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
38.

33

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
39.

258

CARLA GUT BASTHORST HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLARIMO
M: KARISMA 16/CARTHAGO Z
O: Enno FREIHERR VON RUFFIN (10163369), Estelle RYTTERBORG (10015889)
B: Pauline Kludt
106SR53
40.

173

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
41.

88

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
42.

179

CARLTON VD BERGHOEVE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: SORINA H/NEWTON
O: Johan RENERS (10206432)
B: Thies Hansen
105RM38
43.

50

CARRERAS 12 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: ZZ TOP I/CASSIANO 3
O: Kazuteru KITAI (10001910)
B: Axel Hansen
105UK32
44.

34

CARTHINJO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: HISKA/CARTHAGO Z
O: SAPRIL EKO, Ltd.
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
104MH35
45.

217

CASSANDRA VL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: OLLVERY/CONTO
O: Lauren Devine
B: Looveren Van Dirk
104QN86
46.

75

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
47.

253

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
48.

174

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
49.

608

CAVIRO KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: MANNO
M: VELVIRA/PATIJN
O: Petr VLASIC
B: H.Meyering
104BD27
50.

63

CEROSINO MECKL GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CEROUSI
M: KARIN/CORIANO
O: Simon NIZRI (10012427), PSI (Shockemohle) (20005378)
B: Reiterhof Spierling, Armi & Elke
105MH20
51.

221

CHACARTA OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GV70
52.

100

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
53.

150

CHACCO LOVER JR. OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIABLO BLANCO
M: CARIENY Z/NISSAN CARETANO Z
O: J J VELDBOOM (10174104)
B: Lewitz
106BX11
54.

254

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
O: Jacek KUZMA (10162790), Radoslaw ZALEWSKI (10040868)
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
106BP99
55.

32

CHASANDRO BOY OS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SHAYENNE/SANDRO BOY
O: CAPITAL STRATEGIC (20003620)
B:
106IE27
56.

224

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING (10124020)
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
57.

1

CHEPMEN HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHEPETTO
M: VOLIA I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ (10082120)
B: Meyn, Ulrich
105KA14
58.

64

CHI CHI 8 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: TABEA V/COLMAN
O: Gebr. Schäfer (20017377)
B: Eugen Egle
107EF13
59.

252

CHICARITO HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: SOUL/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Madara BLUMBAHA (10218192), Kristaps NERETNIEKS (10040081)
B:
106YA74
60.

40

CHICO Z ZANG BEL 2010 Male Grey F: CLINTON 1
M: BIBI/QUANTUM
O: Jürgen SCHMITZ (10209549)
B: L.H:M Sneijers
105FB59
61.

74

CHILLIPEPPER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: TOLOMA/NO LIMIT
O: Team Equest
B: STAL BESSEMEIND BV, GILZE (NED)
103TC76
62.

30

CHINOX HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANCARA
M: V-PEGGY/PARAMOUNT 14
O: HIGHBRANCHES GROUP
B: FRANZ BECKER
105JI45
63.

102

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
64.

92

CHUCK BASS OS GER 2011 Male Bay F: CENTADEL
M: SILJANNA/KANNAN
O: Helmo Stables AB (20000590)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106FT43
65.

138

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
66.

10

CIGOL DU PARSIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO F.C.
M: ELBA/ELBERTON
O: Bahram Khazai
B: Bahram KHAZAI
105MV11
67.

203

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
68.

233

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
69.

65

CLAUDE WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CAPTAIN JACK 44
M: ZAUBERFEE/CEFALO
O: Majherova, Ida
B: Christoph Garmann
105RB83
70.

229

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
71.

68

CLEARCUT XTREME NZL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: /
O: Tom TARVER - PRIEBE (10012263), Lucia VOSS (10184046)
B: Xtreme Sport Horses
106XS98
72.

145

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104OR85
73.

6

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Heinrich Thier
104HV70
74.

155

COBALTE DU SOLEIL SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: JARNAC
M: CLEO ZW Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Olivier BUJARD (10066935), Jordan SCHOCH (10006502)
B:
106IK60
75.

72

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
76.

237

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
77.

144

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Wilhelm Meiering
107BC09
78.

56

CONCHITA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elisabeth HOPPE (10176201)
B: Oude Weernink Harrie
105ML11
79.

196

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
80.

236

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
81.

48

CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Baltic Stallions GmbH (20000886)
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
82.

176

COOKIE N'CREAM BAVAR GER 2015 Mare Other F: COSTOLANY 3
M: QUITE COLOURFUL/QUIDAM
O: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH (20000616)
B: Nanni Jennissen
107EN40
83.

140

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
84.

201

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
85.

194

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestut Zhashkov
106UC51
86.

153

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
87.

22

CORVETTE VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z 2013 Gelding Grey F: CLARISSIMO Z
M: SAPHIRA VH KONINGSHOF Z/STAKKATO
O: Maes
B: Jan Jochems
106ZD22
88.

148

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
89.

127

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
90.

204

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
91.

87

CROMWELL 32 BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LADY/LOSANDER
O: Richard GARDNER (10006953), Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH (20000616)
B: ZG Auernhammer
105VV34
92.

70

CROQUE MOI D'AMOUR SF FRA 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: RADIEUX
M: PERLE DE CHEVREL/JADE DE L'ABBAYE
O: Amy COLLINSON (10105044)
B: S.A.R.L WERLY HORSE TEAM
106EZ76
93.

149

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
94.

66

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
95.

230

DAISY AES GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GLASGOW-W VAN HET MERELSNEST
M: DOMINGA/CANTURANO
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: G.W. Winkel
106WD35
96.

156

DALAKANN DE BREMOY SF FRA 2013 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ELWENDY V.D. W./CARTHINO Z
O: Mest Invest DK APS (20000819)
B: M. Hubert Jehanne
106FQ49
97.

96

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI (10161352)
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
98.

601

DANCINGSTAR KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: WALDEMAR
M: MILA/
O: Ann-Kathrin REUMANN
B:
105WT31
99.

617

DARK ULKJE NED 2006 Mare Black F: YK DARK YNTE
M: WIJLSTER J/THOMAS 327
O: Wieslaw Sadowski
B: R. J. Hoekstra
103OY21
100.

125

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
101.

81

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
102.

3

DIABLESSE HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: MADEMOISELLE/MIENHEER
O: Team Equest Pty Lim. (20001225)
B: MATTHYS VAN DER KEVIE
104TG58
103.

241

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
104.

108

DIZZY LIZZY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: OTANGELO
M: ZANORY T/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104QB24
105.

610

DONALD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAANDRAGER HBC
M: /
O: Ranc Ladna - Vlasic Petr
B:
106CL66
106.

161

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
107.

55

DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CLASSE
M: ZAHARA/CASSINI I
O: Christine RÄUBER (10176204), Theodor RÄUBER (10176205)
B: v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise
105CL53
108.

151

DOUBLEM CHACCO GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Julian MINCHER (10107649)
B:
106XM51
109.

117

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA (10115489)
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
110.

35

DROVER HANN CZE 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: DROSSELKLANG II
M: COVER GIRL/CASSINI II
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o. (20001025)
B:
106OC16
111.

198

EFLIM PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: ECHEFELLA/
O: Specjalistyczny Gabinet Pediatryczny Anna Krauze (20006341)
B:
106XY49
112.

172

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
113.

54

ELLE DORADO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: -/CAREFUL
O: Hong Kong Equestrian Federation (20005513), Hong Kong Jockey Club (20000762)
B: A. VAN ROOY, BERLICUM NB (NED)
103YM34
114.

29

EMPEROR CLAUDIUS AES GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZILANDO
M: GOULTON SANDIE/TEMPLE SANDOR Z
O: Highbranches Group
B: MRS J A BARKER
104QB15
115.

602

ENRIQUE H KWPN NED 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ann-Kathrin REUMANN
B:
105LX39
116.

8

EQUITRON JUNIOR BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat Junior
B: Bart Sips
107CM47
117.

621

ERAZMUS PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: EROICA (SP)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
104WD63
118.

624

ERIC PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: EROICA/LANCER III
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Eco-abi Ewa Fabinska
105HE89
119.

99

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN (10128548)
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
120.

178

FANCIFUL SF FRA 2015 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: NOBEL LADY (DE)/CORRADO 44
O: Jacek KUZMA (10162790), Radoslaw ZALEWSKI (10040868)
B: Societe Ata Event Race
107BS11
121.

136

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
122.

603

FANNO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MANNO
M: ZIRONIKA/ROY M
O: Nadine GERTKEN, Michael OSTHOLTHOFF
B: J.A.J. Hoppenbrouwers
105ZM49
123.

67

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
124.

69

FIBER FRESH POPEYE NZWB NZL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: CUFFLINKV/LIO CAYLON
O: Tom TARVER - PRIEBE (10012263), Lucia VOSS (10184046)
B: Kim and Greg Best
106GT46
125.

106

FIBONACCI S DSP (BAD-WÜ) GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*
M: CITA II/CANDILLO 3
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
126.

250

FIXIT KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AKITA/COBRA
O: Reinhard HASSMANN (10187938)
B: Rijken, T.A.
105HS77
127.

115

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
128.

135

FOREST PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER
M: TURBUD FABEL/FANIMO
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
129.

42

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Hanno ELLERMANN (10001540), Andres TREI (10194309)
B: M. RAABEN, NEEDE (NED)
105HK74
130.

16

FREEDOM DE S.B. SBS BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: OKIA DE LA RICHIERE !/FABULEUX DE GAMET
O: Stal 't Roelhof (20005028)
B: Hugo Beghuin
106QF89
131.

611

FURIOSO VII MT - 6/FRENA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katerina MUCHOVA
B:
107GF65
132.

94

G. TERMIE R 54 KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F: RUBERT R.
M: T. TERMI/
O: HANDELSHUIS SCHUTTERT (20003296), Jos Lansink Horses BV (20001961)
B: Stal Roelofs
105SI76
133.

23

G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN SBS BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITE
M: IDOOL VAN DE CALOO MEERCHEN/VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
O: Jozef De Voghel
B: VOGHEL, JEF
105PJ38
134.

14

GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BUSTIQUE
M: ARLANDE/ELMSHORN
O: Augustijn Stables (20002812), Jordy VAN MASSENHOVE (10061741), Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
B: S.J. EBBINGE, ANNEN (NED)
105JT76
135.

46

GALERIUS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SANDRO GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Carron Nicol
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER
105IM60
136.

207

GEORGIA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: USTINOV
M: NATASJA/
O: Honoka HONDA (10183132)
B: N.W.J.Krol
105LS63
137.

45

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: TILLY/MERMUS R
O: A W M WIEFFERINK (10178321)
B: Wiefferink
106DZ60
138.

605

GHANDI KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ARON HBC
M: TARESSA G.C./MANNO
O: Ann-Kathrin REUMANN
B: E. Kruiswijk
105WT33
139.

114

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
140.

113

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
141.

93

GOOD FARMING HS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: CLONIE/ATLANTIC
O: Jan SCHUTTERT (10141089)
B: L.Piccito/Con. Az.Ag. Pezzilo SS
105VB11
142.

223

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
143.

137

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO V/D ZESHOEK
M: WOBERLINA B/LUPICOR
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: J. Berendsen
105NP55
144.

146

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Sergei DOMAEV (10168027)
B:
105YZ37
145.

194

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
146.

182

HERDI KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DERLINE J/BERLIN
O: Piret KURISOO (10176362)
B:
106DB61
147.

121

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR BLUE
O: Jacek KUZMA (10162790)
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
148.

95

HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: DEN HAM BLUE R
M: DOREEN VAN DE LINGEHOEVE /LONDON
O: H.J.S. Trading (20005150)
B: A.van den Berg
106EC49
149.

31

HESJEDAL NL KWPN 2012 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BML VINOKOUROVA NL/
O: Lulav Group LLC (20005681)
B:
106DY34
150.

19

HOTSHOT KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: CAROLINA/CALIDO I
O: Frank VAN DE ROSTYNE (10199404)
B: B.L. Borghuis
106OM16
151.

45

HUDSONBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV (20000051)
B:
105YT64
152.

8

HUNTELAAR KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ZILVERSCHOON/LUPICOR
O: Silvana Florian
B: A. van de Scheer
106DN71
153.

264

I-CHIQUE IS MICH DAT Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandr ONISHCHENKO (10016030)
B:
105QS10
154.

147

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CURELLA/FAVORITAS
O: Mieszko WEDROWSKI (10196987)
B: J.W. Greve
106ND75
155.

141

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
156.

129

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B:
105YW17
157.

120

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
158.

122

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA (10162790), Radoslaw ZALEWSKI (10040868)
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
159.

36

INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
B:
105MI78
160.

205

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
161.

604

INEBIE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: WALDEMAR
M: TJERNEBIE/KOWALSKI
O: Ann-Kathrin Reumann
B: W. van de Neut
106KM86
162.

124

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
163.

200

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BOGALECKI (10196569)
B: I. Sturkenboom
106MY02
164.

156

IOLITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Black F: UKATO
M: DOLLIE/WARRANT
O: Mest Invest dk Aps
B: C.E. Drijver
106OX44
165.

190

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
166.

143

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
167.

248

IZEL BB KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: WIEMELDA/SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
O: Bo STINTZING (10124370)
B: O. Bakker
106RW38
168.

154

IZONWINO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Other F: CHARISMA
M: ZONWINA C/REGILIO
O: Mest Invest DK APS (20000819), Stall Hafskjold (20001453)
B:
106LI69
169.

62

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
O: Vladimir TUGANOV (10011438)
B:
104HI12
170.

183

JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTERNO-GRANDE
M: GRETEL VD BOKKE/FORSYTH
O: Thibault VERMEULEN (10074011), Labuzov Family (20017540)
B: FREDERIC EN ISABEL COENS-DE RYCKER, URSEL (BEL)
104NE08
171.

116

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
O: Altug ALTAY (10068700), SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
106QC63
172.

214

JAMES B KWPN 2014 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: FLAIR-SINA/CAMPBELL VDL
O: Marek BISKUP (10224350)
B:
107BH59
173.

2

JATIVIA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: TATIVIA/GOTTWALD
O: Jake HUNTER (10102242), Dani G. WALDMAN (10010654)
B: Dannu Mortier
105DQ95
174.

43

JAY-Z BEE ESH 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Dina ELLERMANN (10030446)
B:
105ZP13
175.

26

JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: WILD ROSE ROYALE/CALVADOS/SABLE ROSE
O: K&R Horses BVBA (20003107), Carlos Eduardo MOTA RIBAS (10006277)
B: LUC VAN DEN BROECK
104XX37
176.

212

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ARMANTICO/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Albert UNEN, VAN (10087237)
B: van der Kroft
107AE41
177.

186

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL (20001578), Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918), Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV (20000051)
B:
106MD75
178.

213

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
179.

199

JOY RIDE B KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE
M: ZARIENA/BERLIN
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve v.o.f.
106WJ81
180.

20

JOYRIDE S BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: PASSY/PACHAT II 81458227Y
O: Wilm VERMEIR (10012099)
B: JAN VAN GINDERDEUREN
106IA32
181.

164

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
182.

27

KARTOUZO VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 2010 Male Bay F: USTINOV
M: /
O: C.s. Regina KING (10171367)
B: CAROLIEN VAN PRAET
105ND85
183.

177

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: VDL Stud
107CI60
184.

163

KENTUCKY KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F: CRESPO VDL
M: SOTTISE DE WEMMEL/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: HSAC Horse Sport Activities and Commerce
107CK02
185.

175

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Peter GEERINK (10002518), M TREVE (10218042)
B:
106XY87
186.

5

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
105IH12
187.

7

KLEONS RENEGADE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: BEROLINA/STAKKATO
O: Christine & Christoph Obernauer (20005370)
B: Katrin Kleon
105WY56
188.

64

L'AMORE 3 BAD-WÜ GER 2010 Male Other F: LASINO
M: CATHARINA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Antonia KAMM (10153097), Katharina KAMM (10163081)
B: Diez, Markus & Leonhard
104XH20
189.

253

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
190.

142

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
191.

257

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
192.

219

LASER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA (10166540)
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
193.

612

LEGATO 2012 Male Other F: BERGEN
M: LORENA/PALANT
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Stado Ogierów Ksiaz
107EV07
194.

242

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PERLE DU RI D'ASSE/GRANNUS
O: Leo VAN DEN BRANDE (10197582)
B: Leo van den Brande
106NM35
195.

187

LIBERTINA DEN 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VISTESEN FAMILY
B:
104SB74
196.

109

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
197.

259

LIONELL 19 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LIMBUS
M: ALCANTARA 28/ALCATRAZ
O: Tobias PFINGSTL (10219504)
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
103CW26
198.

238

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: LAMBERK
M: ENGENIA/ESPRI
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA (10112274), Beata LASEVICA (10168022)
B:
105YZ32
199.

11

LOLITA DU TA D'BO BWP BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: IGOR VAN DE VADDENHOEK
M: ISCHA VAN DE VADDENHOEK/WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
O: Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
B: Jean - Claude Cordier
105WI99
200.

104

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
201.

262

LOPEZ T OS GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: LANGALI/LORDANOS
O: H.J.S. Trading (20005150)
B: Timmermann
106SW33
202.

244

LOPIK'S APPIE NRPS NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof DERDA (10173948)
B: Dhr A.H. Hootsen
106BV53
203.

607

LORD CZE 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Petr VLASIC
B:
107GF67
204.

24

LOVE AFAIR 111 BWP 2011 Gelding Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: WHITNEY Z/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
O: Premium Sporthorses BVBA (20003038), Dan KREMER (10040156)
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes
106EC16
205.

139

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
206.

133

LUCKY HORSE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
207.

195

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV (10163225)
B:
105WQ90
208.

222

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: SAFARI/ALOUBE Z
O: Gerard GRUTZA (10065008)
B: Gerard Grutza
106PH50
209.

209

MACZO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina KOSAKOWSKA (10227980)
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
107EE43
210.

12

MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: READY BOY DES FORETS
M: TOPALINE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Peter DE BRABANDERE (10171208)
B: PETER DE BRABANDERE
105RG74
211.

118

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
212.

18

MAURIAAN DE LA LANDE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: CAPRICE MON AMOUR/PARCO
O: Keymolen Karolien & Van Puyvelde Lucien
B: Karolien Keymolen
106RN04
213.

17

MAXIMA T BWP BEL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE IV/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Kamiel TROUBELYN (10240016)
B: Kamiel Troubleyn
106CO56
214.

9

MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: JURA V/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Syndikat Melody VD Smidshoeve
B: Hugo Stevens
106DO15
215.

180

MEMPHIS GC ESP 2014 Stallion Grey F: JARNAC
M: CASSANDRA/CASSINI I
O: Johan RENERS (10206432)
B: Francisco Diaz Morales
106YA69
216.

90

MERIDA 8 ISH IRL 2007 Mare Bay F: METROPOLE
M: CHURCHILL CHAMPION/HILDENLEY
O: Alma BJÖRKLUND (10048625)
B: Duffy, Sean
104BL84
217.

25

MERLOT DE MUZE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: EVERLYCHIN DE LA POMME/MALITO DES REVES
O: MCP horses (20016711)
B: Fam. Bruggeman
105ZS81
218.

76

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
219.

13

MORFINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Black F: NABAB DE REVE
M: HEROINE DE MUZE/TINKA'S BOY
O: Thierry RAVEL (10221396)
B: Joris De Brabander
105XO31
220.

103

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
221.

211

NADOK AES NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT (10002805)
B: A J. Bosman
107CO62
222.

225

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
223.

618

NICO JACOBUS BEL 2010 Male Black F: DARK YNTE 002
M: WYNANDA V./NYKLE
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: D. Veldman
106MN75
224.

28

NIGHT SECRET Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Black F: NON STOP
M: SECRET IDENTITY/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Finca Horses bvba (20003827)
B: alexander rohling
106FF26
225.

119

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
226.

97

NOTIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: NOTA/CONTENDER SON
O: Grzegorz WYPCHLAK (10216401)
B: Tyszko Anna
106XB52
227.

105

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
228.

197

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B:
106OT65
229.

79

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
230.

189

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
231.

227

ORINOKO POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ORION
M: ORIONA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Antoni Cwajda
107BB41
232.

243

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
233.

166

PETITFOUR VD WARESLAGE BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: CORYDON VAN T&L
M: SANTA FE M/FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
O: Stal Bril (20000135)
B: keymeulen
107BQ62
234.

629

PLUTO XX- 2 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106OO47
235.

626

PLUTO XX-1 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106LB71
236.

628

PLUTO XX-21 SVK 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106LB75
237.

627

PLUTO XX-3 SVK 2013 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Josef HROUDA
B:
106OO51
238.

615

PORTOS PZHK (SP) 2015 Male Grey F: BULAT
M: PANAMA/
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Wladyslaw Szuster
107EU94
239.

240

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
240.

4

QUE SERA HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR
M: LACONDA II/LANDGRAF I
O: Team Equest PTY Ltd.
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
103EV66
241.

157

QUEVADIS K CH CH SUI 2012 Gelding Bay F: AMAZING
M: QUIRELLA/CALANDO II
O: Mest Invest dk Aps
B: Xaver & Bernhardine Kalin
106OX49
242.

235

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
243.

101

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
244.

167

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Tessa Pfeil
106WH26
245.

181

QUITE RIGHT HANN GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o. (20001025)
B:
106OC14
246.

44

RENESSIN FWB FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/TUNTEMATON ORI
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki & Paul Argus
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
247.

613

REWIR POL 2012 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz ANDRYS
B: Wladyslaw Podobinski
106LY71
248.

82

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
249.

232

ROGANO PZHK (W) POL 2013 Male Bay F: CORIANOS ASS
M: ROGATYWKA/LANDOS
O: Krzysztof MOCEK (10212601)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
106VI98
250.

249

SALVE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: QUEENA S/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Scherwitzki Dieter
106IG30
251.

231

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: ESCARA/ESCUDO 19
O: Nelia-Sophie MÖLLER (10205979)
B: Friedhelm Möller
106RU21
252.

245

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
253.

171

SELLINO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE
M: SELENA 12/CORRADO I
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
106WH71
254.

110

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
255.

228

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO43
256.

52

SIG BLACK PANTHER WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: KANNAN
M: CALIDO GIRL/CALIDO I
O: SIG International
B: Völker, Sönke
105TP94
257.

60

SIG HAWKEYE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: AMADEUS
M: POINTER-FUTURE Z/PICASSO Z
O: Nobuyuki SOEJIMA (10207283)
B: de Lange-Peters, S.J.H.M.
105FG81
258.

59

SIG IRON MAN KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: VAN CANTOS
M: V. EWALDIE/OKLUND
O: Nobuyuki SOEJIMA (10207283)
B: A. HENDRIKS, UFFELTE (NED)
104HI85
259.

80

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
260.

188

STARCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: STARPOWER TN
M: CALA VAN'T KONINGSHOF/CANSTAKKO
O: Diaz Pizano BVBA (20017568)
B: Jan Jochems
107EN33
261.

175

SUBOCZ PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107CI85
262.

56

SUNNY ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: PETRA DU BOIS MARGOT/
O: Jonathan Gordon
B:
105OB52
263.

168

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
264.

185

TAILORMADE CAREM SANDY OS GER 2014 Male Bay F: LONDON
M: SANDY/SANDRO BOY
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE (10129538), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106YK83
265.

39

TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO OS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: DIABLO BLANCO
M: ORCHIDEE'S COSIMA DH/COROFINO 2
O: Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106CG63
266.

184

TAILORMADE CHALOU SARE OS DEN 2014 Mare Bay F: CHALOUBET
M: SARECA/SANDRO BOY
O: Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106SU85
267.

184

TAILORMADE CHALOU SEM OS DEN 2014 Mare Bay F: CHALOUBET
M: COLLET SEM/STARDUST
O: Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106SU73
268.

131

TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GOLDEN STAR/QUICK STAR
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE (10129538), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BL26
269.

246

TAILORMADE CINGMARA PS OS GER 2014 Mare Other F: INGMAR
M: COLANDA/CONTHARGOS
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE (10129538), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106YL01
270.

132

TAILORMADE CONDARA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: CARONDA/CATAPULT 7
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: P.S. Pferdehaltung GmbH
106JP58
271.

41

TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS OS GER 2013 Stallion Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: CHACCVILLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004), Tailormade Horses Aps (20000630)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106OI90
272.

38

TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: ABENTEUER/ARGENTINUS
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Luebbers, Britta
105BT66
273.

234

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
O: Michal HORBACZ (10221476)
B: Pawel Mazurek
106ZU96
274.

107

THE GENTLEMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: ZHYBEA/LAROCHE
O: Double H Stable (20005010), Stal Bril (20000135)
B: de Haan
106QH22
275.

49

TOP GUN SR ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASIMO
M: NUHR/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Steffen REINHOLZ (10194790)
B: Jacoba Stud
106QB78
276.

21

TOTALITY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: UMMY/INDOCTRO
O: Eric BONGAERTS (10124446)
B: Eric Bongaerts
106DP81
277.

619

TRACY J.W NRPS NED 2006 Mare Black F: YK DARK DANILO
M: HEDWIG W/JAKOB 302
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: J. & J. Winkelman
106MN73
278.

218

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
279.

53

TYSON AZ ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TSAR HERO
M: FULL POWER/FOR HERO
O: Hong Kong Jockey Club (20000762), Maya SURANA (10030441)
B: Dorien Aegten
104RQ41
280.

85

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
281.

210

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika KUBACKA (10187502)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE10
282.

160

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Kubacki Marek
106WW04
283.

192

UNIKUM OLYMPIC Z ZANG DEN 2014 Gelding Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: CALVARA Z/CALVARO Z
O: AC Schou-Lund (20004353), Stal Bril (20000135)
B: Schou Absolute Horses
106TJ21
284.

226

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: TRUE STAR DIVE/QUICK STAR
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
106RK56
285.

61

VALOUR WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VERDI
M: CURLEY SUE/CALIDO
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: Nicole Lüttmann
105BQ36
286.

208

VENDETTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: V-MANDOLA/CARINJO
O: Kinga WIELOWSKA (10238480)
B: Wielowski Sp. j.
107BB99
287.

15

VERDIAMO Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F: VERDI
M: UFASJA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Jordy VAN MASSENHOVE (10061741), Stall Gullik AS (20000461)
B: J. van Massenhove
105OD74
288.

256

VINCENT 168 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: ROXANA/REKETT
O: RNA GmbH
B: Lükens, Heinrich-Wilhelm
105KJ46
289.

162

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
290.

98

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
291.

77

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
292.

97

WILANDER ESH EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
293.

78

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
294.

616

YK DARK HENK NRPS NED 2005 Gelding Black F: YK DARK YNTE
M: BERBER DJOCKE S./ABE 346
O: Wieslaw Sadowski
B: S. Papjes
103OY19
295.

620

YK TOPSPEED LONG BEACH NRPS NED 2006 Male Black F: YK MAXIMUS
M: WILLEMKE VAN DE DOLLEN/JAKOB
O: Wieslaw SADOWSKI
B: Top speed Friesians
103HF87
296.

159

YOGHI HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FRH QUAID
M: STELLA/STAKKATO
O: Alex VANNI (10169153)
B: Gerhard Hagemann
105ZP88
297.

89

ZALOUBET SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: ZARASTRA/ROBIN Z
O: Astrid Ohlin
B: ANN-SOPHIE PERSSON & HANS OREST (SWE)
104ED50
298.

631

Zespół 51 F:
M:
O:
B:
299.

635

Zespół 52 F:
M:
O:
B:
300.

633

Zespół 53 F:
M:
O:
B:
301.

630

Zespół 54 F:
M:
O:
B:
302.

634

Zespół 55 F:
M:
O:
B:
303.

632

Zespół 56 F:
M:
O:
B:
304.

251

ZIBELINE Z ZANG 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ZANDOR
M: LUCINDA JO/NABAB DE REVE
O: De Goedereede BVBA (20003248)
B: M. Francois Mathy
107GQ21
305.

165

ZILENA AES GER 2015 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: TERENA/CANDILLO 3
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Jan Van Hamond
107DS69
306.

134

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
307.

111

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Valeriy TERENTYEV (10159444)
B:
105VD96
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
2560
500
SUM:
3060.00
Björklund Viggo
4096
SUM:
4096.00
Bobik Jan
100
SUM:
100.00
Cheng Kenneth
100
28000
SUM:
28100.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
500
SUM:
500.00
Crotta Clarissa
500
3072
SUM:
3572.00
Demeersman Dirk
100
14336
10000
SUM:
24436.00
Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres
11264
SUM:
11264.00
Gardner Richard
100
SUM:
100.00
Geerink Sander
5632
40000
600
560
500
100
SUM:
47392.00
Goodin Bruce
40960
7168
SUM:
48128.00
Gordon Jonathan
7168
2000
SUM:
9168.00
Grundkowska Monika
3072
SUM:
3072.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
240
100
100
60000
5000
SUM:
65440.00
Harvey Georgina
500
SUM:
500.00
Hassmann Felix
6144
3000
20480
800
SUM:
30424.00
Hassmann Toni
100
2560
SUM:
2660.00
Hellström Jacob
3072
SUM:
3072.00
Hemeryck Rik
100
2000
SUM:
2100.00
Hunter Jake
16000
SUM:
16000.00
Kazmierczak Michal
6144
12000
1400
100
800
SUM:
20444.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
100
SUM:
100.00
Kierznowski Hubert
1100
1100
SUM:
2200.00
Kobiernik Daria
5120
SUM:
5120.00
Lewicki Marek
1600
800
SUM:
2400.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2560
SUM:
2560.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
600
1200
SUM:
1800.00
Majher Patrik
10000
100
SUM:
10100.00
Martinsen Karin
12000
100
SUM:
12100.00
Mota Ribas Carlos Eduardo
22000
200
SUM:
22200.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
8192
10240
100
320
SUM:
18852.00
Obernauer Christoph
80000
100
600
SUM:
80700.00
Pedersen Nicolas
500
240
100
SUM:
840.00
Pedersen Soren
10240
4096
SUM:
14336.00
Petrovas Andrius
10000
20480
4000
25600
SUM:
60080.00
Piksa Lukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Puck Gerfried
5120
15360
SUM:
20480.00
Renwick Laura
5000
SUM:
5000.00
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
30720
3072
SUM:
33792.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
51200
600
3000
SUM:
54800.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
100
SUM:
100.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Mateusz
100
2560
SUM:
2660.00
Van Massenhove Jordy
100
SUM:
100.00
Vermeir Wilm
15360
25600
440
100
SUM:
41500.00
Wechta Maksymilian
5120
1400
2000
SUM:
8520.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
20480
100000
5632
SUM:
126112.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
100
2560
SUM:
2660.00
Zaloznik Luka
2560
4000
200
SUM:
6760.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (42)
2021-06-04
76
2021-06-05
11
2560
2021-06-06
41
2021-06-04
80
2021-06-05
41
2021-06-06
20
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
10
500
2021-06-06
26
Arkhipova Anna
HEESAMAR (146)
2021-06-04
79
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-06
38
Bielikova Nikola
CARISON (33)
2021-06-04
20
2021-06-06
45
DROVER (35)
2021-06-04
59
2021-06-05
38
2021-06-06
19
Björklund Viggo
2021-06-04
32
2021-06-05
7
4096
2021-06-06
20
2021-06-04
26
2021-06-06
34
2021-06-04
29
2021-06-05
28
2021-06-06
Bobik Jan
CZART (66)
2021-06-04
24
100
2021-06-05
57
FARMER (67)
2021-06-04
19
2021-06-06
43
Bril Roelof
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
48
2021-06-06
51
2021-06-04
63
2021-06-05
52
Bujard Olivier
2021-06-04
65
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-06
59
Cheng Kenneth
2021-06-04
47
2021-06-05
54
2021-06-06
31
2021-06-04
13
100
2021-06-06
5
28000
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ICI (141)
2021-06-05
51
2021-06-06
47
2021-06-04
12
500
Crotta Clarissa
YOGHI (159)
2021-06-04
91
2021-06-05
12
500
2021-06-06
9
3072
Demeersman Dirk
2021-06-04
14
100
2021-06-05
21
2021-06-06
54
2021-06-04
5
14336
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-06
12
10000
2021-06-04
93
2021-06-05
Devine Lauren
2021-06-04
46
2021-06-05
33
2021-06-06
41
Diaz Ortega Santiago
2021-06-04
16
2021-06-06
19
Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres
2021-06-04
6
11264
2021-06-06
20
Gardner Richard
2021-06-04
30
2021-06-06
44
2021-06-04
22
100
2021-06-05
36
2021-06-06
30
Geerink Sander
GLOBAL (114)
2021-06-04
37
2021-06-05
6
5632
2021-06-06
4
40000
FLORIJN W (115)
2021-06-04
56
2021-06-05
9
600
2021-06-06
5
560
JACOBUS S (116)
2021-06-04
57
2021-06-05
11
500
2021-06-06
16
100
Goodin Bruce
2021-06-04
2
40960
2021-06-06
23
2021-06-04
83
2021-06-05
5
7168
2021-06-06
18
Gordon Jonathan
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
26
2021-06-06
5
7168
CAPRI (57)
2021-06-04
34
2021-06-05
23
2021-06-06
17
SUNNY (56)
2021-06-04
85
2021-06-05
50
2021-06-06
1
2000
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (81)
2021-06-04
44
2021-06-05
9
3072
2021-06-06
25
Grzelczyk Kamil
2021-06-04
94
2021-06-05
36
2021-06-06
8
240
2021-06-04
17
100
2021-06-05
15
100
2021-06-06
3
60000
WIBARO (77)
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
1
5000
2021-06-06
Harvey Georgina
2021-06-04
47
2021-06-05
2021-06-04
11
500
2021-06-05
Hassmann Felix
2021-06-04
8
6144
2021-06-06
36
2021-06-04
3
3000
2021-06-05
2
20480
2021-06-06
2021-06-04
30
2021-06-05
7
800
Hassmann Toni
2021-06-04
14
100
2021-06-06
2021-06-06
32
2021-06-04
28
2021-06-05
10
2560
Hatteland Cecilie
IZONWINO (154)
2021-06-04
44
2021-06-06
42
2021-06-04
86
2021-06-05
30
2021-06-06
35
Hellström Jacob
2021-06-04
37
2021-06-05
35
2021-06-06
8
3072
2021-06-04
34
2021-06-05
35
2021-06-06
22
Hemeryck Rik
2021-06-04
13
100
2021-06-05
4
2000
2021-06-06
18
2021-06-04
67
2021-06-05
42
2021-06-06
33
2021-06-04
15
2021-06-06
21
Hunter Jake
2021-06-04
35
2021-06-05
49
2021-06-06
7
16000
Jurkowski Pawel
2021-06-04
52
2021-06-05
45
2021-06-06
Kazmierczak Michal
2021-06-04
9
6144
2021-06-06
9
12000
2021-06-04
31
2021-06-05
5
1400
2021-06-06
52
NOTIS (97)
2021-06-04
18
100
2021-06-05
33
2021-06-06
4
800
Kiecon Msciwoj
BACCORD (128)
2021-06-04
50
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-06
40
IDEALISCA (129)
2021-06-04
39
2021-06-05
41
2021-06-04
16
100
2021-06-05
47
2021-06-06
22
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DENVER Z (125)
2021-06-04
22
2021-06-06
Kierznowski Hubert
2021-06-04
6
1100
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-06
38
INNOCENCE (124)
2021-06-04
46
2021-06-05
6
1100
2021-06-06
44
Kobiernik Daria
2021-06-04
10
5120
2021-06-06
2021-06-04
90
2021-06-05
26
2021-06-06
56
SONET (80)
2021-06-04
54
2021-06-05
49
2021-06-06
22
Koziol Klara
ROCKY (82)
2021-06-04
77
2021-06-05
44
2021-06-06
Lazarus Oliver
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
2021-06-04
41
2021-06-05
34
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (153)
2021-06-04
53
2021-06-05
32
2021-06-06
46
Lewicki Marek
LA PEZI (142)
2021-06-04
32
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
16
ITOULON B (143)
2021-06-04
55
2021-06-05
31
2021-06-06
2
1600
COME (144)
2021-06-04
7
800
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-06
21
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
MALIN 21 (118)
2021-06-04
47
2021-06-05
37
2021-06-06
16
NIKO (119)
2021-06-04
64
2021-06-05
28
2021-06-06
10
2560
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2021-06-04
8
600
2021-06-05
32
2021-06-06
3
1200
Majher Patrik
CLAUDE (65)
2021-06-04
40
2021-06-06
11
10000
2021-06-04
88
2021-06-05
44
2021-06-06
15
100
Martinsen Karin
2021-06-04
25
2021-06-06
8
12000
2021-06-04
72
2021-06-05
18
2021-06-06
14
100
Mota Ribas Carlos Eduardo
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
24
2021-06-06
6
22000
2021-06-04
36
2021-06-06
19
2021-06-04
38
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-06
11
200
Neretnieks Kristaps
2021-06-04
7
8192
2021-06-06
29
2021-06-04
89
2021-06-05
56
2021-06-06
4
10240
2021-06-04
19
100
2021-06-05
42
2021-06-06
7
320
Nicpon Adam
COUNTER (148)
2021-06-04
36
2021-06-06
32
CYCERA (149)
2021-06-04
58
2021-06-05
23
2021-06-06
40
Obernauer Christoph
2021-06-04
24
2021-06-06
2
80000
2021-06-04
20
100
2021-06-05
8
600
2021-06-06
23
2021-06-04
87
2021-06-05
38
2021-06-06
Ogomori Shota
2021-06-04
21
2021-06-06
28
2021-06-04
84
2021-06-05
17
Palmowska Natalia
DR. JONES (117)
2021-06-05
46
2021-06-06
2021-06-04
41
Pedersen Nicolas
2021-06-04
10
500
2021-06-05
43
2021-06-06
9
240
2021-06-04
23
100
2021-06-05
45
2021-06-06
17
Pedersen Soren
CHICO Z (40)
2021-06-04
27
2021-06-06
25
2021-06-04
49
2021-06-05
4
10240
2021-06-06
7
4096
Petraitis Matas
CABERNE (112)
2021-06-04
78
2021-06-05
40
2021-06-06
57
2021-06-04
17
2021-06-06
17
Petrovas Andrius
LINKOLNS (109)
2021-06-04
23
2021-06-06
10
10000
SHERLOCK (110)
2021-06-04
27
2021-06-05
40
2021-06-06
2
20480
2021-06-04
2
4000
2021-06-05
1
25600
Piksa Lukasz
2021-06-04
68
2021-06-05
55
2021-06-06
13
100
Polowczyk Hubert
2021-06-04
40
2021-06-05
53
2021-06-06
34
2021-06-04
43
2021-06-06
18
Puck Gerfried
2021-06-04
12
5120
2021-06-06
14
2021-06-04
74
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-06
3
15360
Renwick Laura
2021-06-04
1
5000
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
42
ARKUGA (47)
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
29
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
CARIBOU (83)
2021-06-05
34
2021-06-04
51
2021-06-06
58
Schou Andreas
2021-06-04
43
2021-06-05
39
2021-06-06
24
AFGHAN (37)
2021-06-04
18
2021-06-06
26
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
2021-06-04
3
30720
2021-06-06
37
2021-06-04
42
2021-06-05
8
3072
LOPEZ T (262)
2021-06-04
60
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-06
55
Seppälä Jasmin
2021-06-04
69
2021-06-05
50
2021-06-06
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2021-06-04
73
2021-06-05
31
2021-06-06
2021-06-04
1
51200
2021-06-06
35
2021-06-04
8
600
2021-06-05
3
3000
2021-06-06
29
Sorensen Chris
2021-06-04
29
2021-06-06
38
CHINOX (30)
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-06
45
2021-06-04
35
2021-06-06
15
Spisak Pawel
I-MARK W (147)
2021-06-04
75
2021-06-05
48
2021-06-06
48
Strzalkowski Antoni
BLANT (84)
2021-06-04
48
2021-06-05
46
2021-06-06
13
U 2 (85)
2021-06-04
26
2021-06-05
14
100
2021-06-06
43
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (139)
2021-06-04
70
2021-06-05
43
2021-06-06
36
Thiry Kim
2021-06-04
33
2021-06-06
24
2021-06-04
61
2021-06-05
37
2021-06-06
37
2021-06-04
81
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-06
21
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (140)
2021-06-04
92
2021-06-05
17
2021-06-06
10
200
Tyszko Mateusz
2021-06-04
2021-06-05
13
100
2021-06-06
12
2560
Van Massenhove Jordy
2021-06-04
28
2021-06-06
13
2021-06-04
62
2021-06-05
13
100
2021-06-06
50
Vermeir Wilm
HOTSHOT (19)
2021-06-04
31
2021-06-06
15
2021-06-05
39
2021-06-05
3
15360
2021-06-06
1
25600
2021-06-04
45
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-06
6
440
2021-06-04
21
100
Vermeulen Thibault
2021-06-04
71
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-06
49
Wechta Maksymilian
LONDON 32 (104)
2021-06-04
11
5120
2021-06-06
33
2021-06-04
5
1400
2021-06-05
47
2021-06-06
53
2021-06-04
4
2000
2021-06-05
2021-06-06
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
FANCY (136)
2021-06-04
33
2021-06-05
30
2021-06-06
27
2021-06-04
39
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-06
14
CIARA (138)
2021-06-04
38
2021-06-06
30
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2021-06-04
4
20480
2021-06-06
1
100000
2021-06-05
29
2021-06-06
6
5632
Zalewski Radoslaw
HERE I AM (121)
2021-06-04
15
100
2021-06-05
25
2021-06-06
11
2560
ILATINA (122)
2021-06-04
42
2021-06-06
30
Zaloznik Luka
2021-06-04
45
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-06
28
2021-06-04
25
2021-06-05
12
2560
2021-06-06
27
BALOUNET (152)
2021-06-04
82
2021-06-05
2
4000
2021-06-06
12
200
Ziebicki Michal
IGOR E (120)
2021-06-04
66
2021-06-05
24
2021-06-06
39

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 307

The sum of prizes: 859 800.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl