Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
CSI2* OLSZA 2021
Olsza, 13-16.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
141 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 12:22:07
2021-05-13 12:22:07
Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
140 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:01
2021-05-13 11:48:46
Bartosz Goszczyński NEWMARKET INFLUENCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
139 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 12:49:29
2021-05-13 11:48:46
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
138 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 11:48:45
2021-05-13 11:48:45
Jacek Zagor GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
137 ACCEPTED 2021-05-12 19:14:07
2021-05-12 19:14:07
Sander Geerink JACOBUS S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
136 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:22
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Jarosław Skrzyczyński EXIT REMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
135 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:11
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Jarosław Skrzyczyński ZARIN 44
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
134 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:11
2021-05-11 20:25:11
Natalia Koziarowska CORBLUE PS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
133 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 20:25:10
2021-05-11 20:25:10
Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
132 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Natalia Koziarowska SWEET HARRY POTTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
131 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
130 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:04:46
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
129 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Masza Galocz CASIQUIARE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
128 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:08
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Tomasz Miśkiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
127 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Tomasz Miśkiewicz VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
126 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Juliana Suska CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
125 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
124 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:25
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Michał Kubiak FLORYDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
123 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Michał Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
122 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:41
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Malwina Urbańska CAN YA MECAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
121 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Zuzanna Meyer RUSH R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:05:57
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Marcin Bętkowski H.S. MONT BLANC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Marcin Bętkowski INDIVAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:15
2021-05-11 10:25:15
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:16
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Sławomir Hartman GOLDMAN S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Weronika Minkiewicz NIPPON DE CARMEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Maciej Handzlik BALISTO AC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:33
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Adam Nicpoń COUNTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Adam Nicpoń CYCERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Filip Mizgier LASER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:06:46
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Bartosz Goszczyński LORINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Bartosz Goszczyński CHELSEA 163
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:03
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Krajewski CONEN GIRL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Krajewski BEBETO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:23
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Koza BALLANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Koza MESSI S
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:41
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Matla FIORA SUNRISE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:07:57
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Andrzej Głoskowski CASTIGO DE AMOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:11
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Sławomir Klóska CHACARTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:33
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Troszczyński CLAUDIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Łukasz Troszczyński CORDOBA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:08:49
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Mariusz Kąkol SAVOY 51
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:14
2021-05-11 10:25:14
Sławomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:03
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Antoni Strzałkowski BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Dajana Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:20
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Jabłońska CAHIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Jabłońska COLUMBIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Jarosław Skrzyczyński INTURIDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk CASSIDERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Hanna Jachimowicz AVALETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:09:39
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak FORSTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:13:04
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michał Kaźmierczak WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michał Kaźmierczak NOTIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Michał Kaźmierczak KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Pawelczak LAMBIK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 19:13:26
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Mściwoj Kiecoń GIRALDO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Mściwoj Kiecoń DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Mściwoj Kiecoń CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Paulina Koza DINDEPENDENT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Weronika Kaniewska QUEEN FLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:13
2021-05-11 10:25:13
Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Ulf Ebel CHACCOLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anna Ebel-Jürgens CHARLETTA 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Sander Geerink GLOBAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Sander Geerink FLORIJN W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Siarhei Kazlou LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Jasmin Seppälä JETSKI E.B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Jasmin Seppälä GERONIMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anika Kuhn PILOTHAGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Anika Kuhn WALDINO VON THOLENDORF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Philipp Schober GUESSSINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Henry Tögel CALOTTA 35
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARIPPU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas KARRAMBA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Szymon Tecza BUENO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Szymon Tecza ANGARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:12
2021-05-11 10:25:12
Antoni Strzałkowski U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Karolina Godos CATOKI SON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Zuzanna Sterczynska CAMAKO S BOY JW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik CZART
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik OLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maciej Kasperek ROGANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Nikola Idkowiak C UTOPIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Nikola Idkowiak BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Pawel Spisak I-MARK W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Konrad Pawlowski COMET 235
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Marco Nagel CAIRO IBN ZAIRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Katarzyna Bawlowicz M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Hubert Polowczyk ROMERO 118
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Julia Zagdanska FREYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Eliza Zawadzka QUAIDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:11
2021-05-11 10:25:11
Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Karolina Heydel CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Olga Rzycka GENTLEMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Michalina Krzyzynska CRISTIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Michalina Krzyzynska INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Grzegorz Psiuk CINCINNATI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza CASSARIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Leszek Gramza DUBALOU 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Robert Ratajczak JOLLY JUMPER B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 10:25:10
2021-05-11 10:25:10
Monika Grundkowska IPHONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI2* Olsza
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
2. Bętkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
3. Biskup Julia POL
2003 (J.)
10182828
4. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
5. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
6. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
7. Ebel Ulf GER
S
10060491
8. Ebel-Jürgens Anna GER
S
10044294
9. Galocz Masza POL
2005 (J.)
10215357
10. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
11. Głoskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
12. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
13. Goszczyński Bartosz POL
S
10000830
14. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
15. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
16. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
17. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
18. Handzlik Maciej POL
2005 (J.)
10221327
19. Hartman Sławomir POL
S
10040776
20. Heydel Karolina POL
2003 (J.)
10193740
21. Idkowiak Nikola POL
2003 (J.)
10204553
22. Jabłońska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
23. Jachimowicz Hanna POL
S
10060453
24. Kąkol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
25. Kasperek Maciej POL
S
10212598
26. Kazlou Siarhei BLR
S
10141245
27. Kaźmierczak Michał POL
S
10034342
28. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria POL
S
10153285
29. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
30. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
31. Klóska Sławomir POL
S
10021333
32. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
33. Koza Łukasz POL
S
10007926
34. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
35. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
36. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
37. Krajewski Łukasz POL
S
10004858
38. Krzyzynska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
39. Kubiak Michał POL
S
10064544
40. Kuhn Anika GER
S
10153842
41. Lasecka Wiktoria POL
2006 (JM.)
10226632
42. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
43. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
44. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
45. Matla Łukasz POL
S
10007909
46. Meyer Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10178785
47. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
48. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
49. Miśkiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
50. Mizgier Filip POL
S
10204534
51. Nagel Marco GER
S
10102593
52. Nicpoń Adam POL
S
10033929
53. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
54. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
55. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165541
56. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
57. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
58. Piksa Łukasz POL
S
10129296
59. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
60. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
61. Ratajczak Robert POL
S
10198644
62. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
63. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
64. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
65. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
66. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
67. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
68. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
69. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
70. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004 (J.)
10179301
71. Strzałkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
72. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (J.)
10138415
73. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
74. Tögel Henry GER
S
10076847
75. Troszczyński Łukasz POL
S
10082145
76. Urbańska Malwina POL
S
10041168
77. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
78. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
79. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
80. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
81. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
82. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

242

AL CAPONE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: AMAZING GRACE/ARPEGGIO
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Piotr Strzalkowski
107AD07
2.

182

ALLEGRA S PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MFP GO Marta Frackowiak-Pieta (20017180)
B:
107CU80
3.

53

ALO VARO P PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/AVERO 2
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
4.

85

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
5.

103

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
6.

167

AMIRI SATHU GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI 173
M: PRIMA DONNA/
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B:
106YS06
7.

140

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
8.

89

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
9.

193

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
10.

138

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
11.

191

ARAGOR PZHK (W) 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK (10142920)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
12.

238

ARAMIDA PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr KOSZUTA (10226481)
B: Ewa Hauer
107CJ37
13.

216

ASTI SPUMANTE L HANN GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Andrea & Norbert Wulf
107FF04
14.

101

AVALETTO PZHK (W) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz JACHIMOWICZ (10133567)
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105VU20
15.

300

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
107FY64
16.

56

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI (10182846)
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
17.

118

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
18.

127

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
19.

117

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
20.

126

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
21.

241

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
O: Magdalena CHYNOWSKA (10214905)
B: Brigitte Polak
106WH15
22.

34

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/
O: Marek PERZ (10184422)
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
23.

91

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
24.

17

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Firma Sezam Instal Sp. J. (20004925)
B: Dirk Van Poucke
105SY79
25.

88

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
26.

33

C UTOPIA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: WIZZERD
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TM00
27.

296

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CHARLOTTE/CARLO GRANDE
O: Millennium Wlodzimierz Urbanski (20016989)
B: SK Galiny
107BU94
28.

94

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian JABLONSKI (10164518)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
29.

49

CAIRO IBN ZAIRA CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLATO R
M: ZAIRA 2/CALANDO I
O: Marco NAGEL (10102593), Linda WOJTECH (10197762)
B: Staj ACCOM Praha
106NO67
30.

185

CALESSA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCADELLO
M: /
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: Hennings Reimer Detlef
106OC67
31.

192

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
32.

76

CALOTTA 35 BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLAUDIO'S SON
M: CASCADA/COTTBUS
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B: Roland Große Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
106YR17
33.

28

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
34.

149

CAN YA MECAN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: RONJA/CASSINI II
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Bahr Uwe
105OW71
35.

59

CANILLO 2 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: CARJELLA/ELITE
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Juergens, Martin
106GM00
36.

92

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
37.

263

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
107FK40
38.

154

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
39.

78

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
40.

77

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
41.

288

CARLA TONGA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: QUINTA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Hayo TONGERS (10111027)
B: Tongers, Hayo
107DE78
42.

270

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
43.

75

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kajetan WALECKI (10013512)
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
44.

142

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK (10164348)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XD98
45.

179

CASSALLIA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: AMICA II/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Detlef Reimer Hennings
107ED35
46.

19

CASSARIO DSP (BRAND) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK (10175501)
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
47.

98

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
48.

155

CASSILAND CR HOLST 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B:
106ZX48
49.

130

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina DULEBA (10203813)
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
50.

262

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
51.

27

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
52.

44

CELTIA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
53.

166

CENTAUER 4 OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: DINKELROOS/LANDOR S
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: B.J. Homan
107FH85
54.

297

CERLINO MECKL GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: CELLINA 9/
O: Christian HAß (10236237)
B: Dr. Wolfgang Neubert
107FP10
55.

131

CHACARTA OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GV70
56.

250

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
57.

136

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
58.

60

CHACCOLINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: UNIQUE/USSURI XX
O: Anne MATTING (10223432), Olaf MATTING (10223433)
B: ZG Anne & Olaf Matting
107AU93
59.

10

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Teresa HEYDEL (10194040)
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
60.

260

CHARISA DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej SWIATEK (10236751)
B: Ludwig Ebermann
107FT79
61.

61

CHARLETTA 2 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Other F: CHAP 47
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Martin Jürgens
107CC89
62.

145

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
63.

165

CHARMEURS DREAM HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Other F: CORMINT
M: BARBARA I/
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: Sekula Jaroslaw
107FG95
64.

218

CHEBBY OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CESSNA
M: CONCORDE 32/
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: König, Leo
106UE77
65.

124

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING (10124020)
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
66.

62

CHETRICK MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CHETLAG
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JUERGENS (10232061)
B: Martin Jürgens
107EI59
67.

206

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
68.

115

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
69.

81

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
70.

280

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
71.

15

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
72.

133

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
73.

111

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z/HEARTBREAKER
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Spronken BVBA
106TL26
74.

18

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
75.

176

COAST PLAYER SEGURET FRA 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNGARO DEUX SEGURET
M: JOUEUSE DE MARCY/HABLEUR DE RAVARY
O: Iwona JACKOWIAK (10222941)
B: E.A.R.L. de Seguret
107AP15
76.

233

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
77.

230

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
78.

187

COLETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: BISCAYO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO/COLANDRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106ZN88
79.

226

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
80.

95

COLUMBIA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
81.

93

COME ON UWE HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CAMERON DIAZ/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Hans-Heinrich Bruning
106TU04
82.

42

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
83.

153

CONCABA OS GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Brozova Katerina
B:
105PF27
84.

125

CONEN GIRL HANN 2012 Mare Bay F: CONEN
M: /
O: Jerzy GONTOWIUK (10233985)
B: Anne Seide
107EW49
85.

48

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
86.

67

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
87.

84

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20002146)
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
88.

158

CORBLUE PS OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: CHACANNE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107BA80
89.

134

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
90.

114

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
91.

183

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
92.

119

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
93.

107

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: TURANDOT/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
94.

54

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
95.

188

CRAZY LOVE OS GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: CANABIS Z
M: LEINANIE/LANDGOLD 3
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: Jens Dummeyer
106YU20
96.

13

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
97.

120

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
98.

208

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Alina SZALA (10215761)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106WS10
99.

29

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
100.

264

D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KARA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Agropark Joanna Maluszynska (20017309)
B: Ronny Borloo
107DU12
101.

235

DAGLEZJA-L PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Black F: GRAF STEPP
M: DOLORES L/
O: Marek STRZYZ (10113568)
B: Jarmuszczak Slawomir
107FN54
102.

293

DARCO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Bay F: DARCO
M: VELVET LAZAR/VERDI TN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ64
103.

240

DERBY DE BREKKA SF 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B:
106WG83
104.

25

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
105.

258

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
106.

66

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: U-CASCADA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Marcin MARCHEWKA (10204522), Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
107.

110

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
108.

113

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: DALLAS
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Michal SLONIEC (10178331)
B: A.H.A. Hassing
106RE64
109.

211

DININA HANN 2015 Mare Grey F: DIACONTINUS
M: ALEXA/ARGENTINUS
O: FHU OL-WI Aleksandra Pietrzak (20017402)
B:
107EK71
110.

259

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
111.

196

DORIS DAY PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DILMAR
M: DORIS/ELPAR XX
O: Michal RYNOWIECKI (10113572)
B: Renata Wojcik
106NU50
112.

20

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: BALARINA DU ROUET/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Bella Usama
106QC56
113.

190

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA (10194534)
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106XI86
114.

265

ELDORADO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: EVIVA/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK61
115.

198

ELEKTRA O PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja OBST (10185760)
B: Jan Binkiewicz
107FK39
116.

269

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin PLITT (10215147)
B: Adam Madrak
107FL38
117.

271

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
118.

244

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N.A. TOONEN, WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (NED)
104TO53
119.

266

ESPERANZA PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107FV41
120.

156

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN (10128548)
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
121.

83

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
122.

31

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
123.

290

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Sandy Hoffmann
106ZS93
124.

222

FIJI HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: DOLLAR.D.L.PI
M: ZYPRESSE/CONTENDER
O: Witold STYLA (10226563)
B: Kosicki Andreas
107FH81
125.

129

FIORA SUNRISE HOLST 2014 Mare Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ZURIANCE/CON AIR
O: Marek HANDZLIK (10221319)
B:
107DG88
126.

64

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
127.

147

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
128.

102

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK (10161736)
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
129.

234

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCETTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
130.

57

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
131.

51

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
132.

80

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leonid LOSHAKOV (10180586)
B:
106FC47
133.

148

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
134.

203

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew JANKOWSKI (10168387)
B: J.G.J. Olthof
105ZD95
135.

215

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
136.

174

GEMINI 2 AWÖ AUT 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: GOETHE
M: CANDY/PABLO
O: Benjamin Schwemberger
B: Johann Schinhan
103CB78
137.

84

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOLST BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: VICTORIA VA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: Stal Prinseveld
107AL29
138.

231

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
139.

11

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
140.

70

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: TILLY/MERMUS R
O: A W M WIEFFERINK (10178321)
B: Wiefferink
106DZ60
141.

210

GILMORE KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAPATERO
M: VERICAS MIDA/HAARLEM
O: Lucyna DZIAMSKA (10236937)
B: M.Bellinga
105XN52
142.

109

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CERSINA I/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. LENSING, SAINT-MARCEL DU PERIGORD (FRA)
105KN73
143.

63

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
144.

260

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
145.

21

GOLDEN GIRL PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
107CK81
146.

137

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
147.

205

GRANDEZA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
148.

73

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
149.

82

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
105NP55
150.

151

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Xaverov a.s. (20001741)
B:
106YA44
151.

170

HAGADIR DE L'EPINETTE SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Other F: DAYTON SITTE
M: AMARULA LES HAUTS/REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Jean-marc Velghe
105XN60
152.

272

HAKUNA MATATA L GER 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
107DF71
153.

38

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
154.

229

HEROS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: HIPNOZA (SP)/CANTANIS (HOLST)
O: Marcin GANOWSKI (10233221)
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
155.

232

HERR CATOO PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOO
M: HIMERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Alessandra WALKOWSKA (10225718)
B: Andrzej Hermann
107BZ54
156.

181

HETMANSKA KREW PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: HAPPY (SP)/LOXLEY (HOLST)
O: PPUH Mirtech Miron Skrzeczkowski (20017237)
B: ARTUR KIEMPA, REDZIKOWO (POL)
104WJ07
157.

225

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG 2015 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: ZINIDI BB/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Anita OCZKI (10232924)
B: Fam. M.J.J. Greeve, Holandia
107EO58
158.

180

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Amelia GRAMZA (10205399)
B: R Kouwenhoven
106SA01
159.

248

HRABINKA C OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Bay F: STALON
M: HRABINA C/CANNIZZARO
O: Gross Team Sp. z o.o. (20006172)
B: Witold Brodewicz
106WP59
160.

41

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CURELLA/FAVORITAS
O: Mieszko WEDROWSKI (10196987)
B: J.W. Greve
106ND75
161.

65

IGLESIAS D.V. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Bart VAN OOIJEN (10218772)
B:
106EE80
162.

184

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Black & White Marcin Idkowiak (20017148)
B: E. Vriend
107CV02
163.

197

IN GOMERA L PZHK (W) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Helena Beym
106GH46
164.

14

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
165.

152

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
166.

96

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
167.

26

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
168.

40

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
169.

254

ISZER PZHK (W) POL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar STASIAK (10229867)
B: Waldemar Stasiak
107DS54
170.

172

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
171.

65

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
O: Altug ALTAY (10068700), SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
106QC63
172.

268

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Male Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: CIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/OGANO SITTE
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: S.A. Seingneur
107CJ74
173.

217

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 Mare Black F: NONSTOP
M: PAMIRA/PORTEPEE
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: JAN WEYERS
104RH49
174.

100

JAMES B KWPN 2014 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR VDL
M: FLAIR-SINA/CAMPBELL VDL
O: Marek BISKUP (10224350)
B:
107BH59
175.

212

JANICE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: TOPIA VAN DE PADENBORRE/OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02
O: Marine Way Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. (20017385)
B: Ludo Van Dijck
105DM17
176.

189

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CAMILLA VDL/CARTANI 4
O: Agnieszka FUTERA (10219572)
B: G.J. Lucas
107CJ92
177.

69

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL (20001578), Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918), Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV (20000051)
B:
106MD75
178.

228

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: J.A. Smak R.J. Steging
106OZ39
179.

161

JOLI KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
107ER35
180.

24

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert RATAJCZAK (10198644)
B: P.M.J. Bergmans
106QS52
181.

237

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
103PF73
182.

220

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: J.M.M. Verstraten
106OZ37
183.

204

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
184.

16

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
185.

282

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: WALDORA W/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TJ. van der Wal
106WV12
186.

295

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
O: Malwina URBANSKA (10041168)
B: P. Nijssen
107CF43
187.

279

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107CY01
188.

275

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
189.

283

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Bernhold Specht
107DS85
190.

236

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
191.

87

KARRAMBA Z ZANG POL 2014 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO59
192.

213

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
193.

285

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: FANLAC
M: BELLE-CANTOS/CANTOS
O: Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Stal Nanning
106WA37
194.

106

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
195.

281

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: VDL Stud
107CI60
196.

274

KELTIC CATMAN HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAT CANADIA PJ/CLINTON
O: Annegret MEIßNER (10196330), Ronald MEIßNER (10196329)
B: Heinz-Dieter Schoner
106MU98
197.

171

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Grey F: FREEMAN VDL
M: MONA LISA V/CAMIROS
O: Izabela DREGER (10178867)
B: G. Oosterik
106VE20
198.

162

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Peter GEERINK (10002518), M TREVE (10218042)
B:
106XY87
199.

74

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
200.

214

KINGSIZE.D KWPN NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: H. van Dael
107FF03
201.

277

KLARADETTE S KWPN NED 2015 Mare Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARADETTE S/VOLTAIRE
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: E.H. Schroembges
107BK31
202.

112

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
203.

221

KOSTARYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK (10179199)
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106IE15
204.

12

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
205.

284

KWIBUS K KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Other F: DOUGLAS
M: EARLY GIRL/LUCKY BOY
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH (20000541)
B: J.H. Kamperman
107BW67
206.

257

KWOAJONG KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: WIRRINA/INDOCTRO
O: Anita HUMINILOWICZ (10112730)
B: K.A. Iwema
107BT46
207.

224

L CALVADOS SON PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F: LBH CALVADOS
M: LADY JUMP I/LANCER III
O: Adam LASZECKI (10234780)
B: Jerzy Rogala
107FD58
208.

68

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Grey F: VULKAN L
M: LA DAME BLANCHE L/CASSIANO 3
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106RH78
209.

108

LAMBIK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Cavallini Stal
B:
105EB90
210.

207

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Mare Bay F: FALKENHOF'S LANCER
M: CAIBUTTAS/CASTILLO
O: Marta IGNASIAK (10165109)
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106HO73
211.

289

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
212.

86

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
213.

252

LARINO PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
214.

121

LASER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA (10166540)
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
215.

163

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
216.

286

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: DALLAS
M: DANCINGGIRL GR/CANTOS
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TH. Griffioen
107EK94
217.

194

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
218.

45

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
219.

287

LORENZO KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: VALERIKE/PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: M. Smits-van Roy
107EP11
220.

123

LORINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: LONIERANTE/ANIMO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ (10165796)
B: Sylwia Kaczmarek
106WH52
221.

294

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
222.

122

LUCKY HORSE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
223.

249

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK (10064294)
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
224.

52

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
225.

46

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
226.

23

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
227.

106

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
228.

128

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
229.

97

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
230.

202

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zaklad Transportowy Boj-Trans Zbigniew Jankowski (20003840)
B: Filip Werbrouck
106JL83
231.

178

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
232.

132

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
233.

251

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP 2013 Gelding Bay F: HUNTER'S SCENDRO
M: /
O: Jan Dominik CHRZANOWSKI (10039035)
B:
107DR22
234.

201

NEMO PZHK (W) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: NENYA/CARRY SON
O: Konrad STEFANSKI (10221860)
B: Rafal Glabicki
107AB08
235.

302

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: NEWMARKET JEWEL
M: FABIENNE/
O: Frida BERGGREN (10001385)
B: Billy DALY
107BN51
236.

239

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
106VB34
237.

273

NIKI L WESTF POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI (10164685)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107FD69
238.

47

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
239.

199

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: N.v. KEROS (10189539)
B: N.V. Keros
106JF45
240.

116

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw PIELAK-TRALEWICZ (10194210)
B: Dirk Willaert
106OM25
241.

223

NIWAR PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena FERDYN (10155863)
B: Dariusz Mantaj
106RD99
242.

105

NOTIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: NOTA/CONTENDER SON
O: Grzegorz WYPCHLAK (10216401)
B: Tyszko Anna
106XB52
243.

43

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
244.

292

O-STAR PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: E-STAR
M: OQUIRINA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Anna TRZECIAK (10021330)
B: Anna Trzeciak
106XB02
245.

37

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
246.

22

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan KUREK (10028650)
B:
107BT50
247.

30

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
248.

50

ORREO FOX D BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL TORREO DE MUZE
M: INDIANA FOX D/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Thomas Jackob BRUCKMEIER (10233151), Gabija REMMERS (10233152)
B: Ludo en Nick Dekkers
107EQ49
249.

246

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
250.

298

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINT VH MAARLO Z
M: KABLESSE OF BALLMORE/CLINTON
O: Frederic MARIEN (10223905)
B: Frederic Marien
107BB11
251.

71

PILOTHAGO KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: PILOT
M: VALERIE/CARTHAGO
O: Team Nijhof
B:
105BM86
252.

255

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: VANNAN
M: VAYA Z/VIGARO
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA (10181220)
B: Willy Schuppen
107BA29
253.

58

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
254.

195

QUAINTON QUIVER DSP (SATHÜ) 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek STRZYZ (10113568)
B: Emma & Michael Philips
106QS73
255.

173

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
256.

114

QUEEN FLY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
257.

164

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
258.

200

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
259.

267

QUICKLY ONE HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: QUICK FIRE
M: ZANSADA/CLEARWAY
O: Olaf LILIENTHAL (10225285)
B: Olaf Lilienthal
107BU13
260.

299

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: QUICKLY DE KREISKER
M: Z-CARETANA/NISSAN CARETANO Z
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: ZG Lueschow/Schoof Greta/Neel-Heinrich
107EQ41
261.

45

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
262.

219

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
263.

141

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
264.

32

ROGANO PZHK (W) POL 2013 Male Bay F: CORIANOS ASS
M: ROGATYWKA/LANDOS
O: Krzysztof MOCEK (10212601)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
106VI98
265.

55

ROMERO 118 RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FUNNY'S DIAMOND ML/
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Ariane Löckenhoff
106OP27
266.

150

RUSH R PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER (10178788)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
267.

135

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
268.

169

SOLERO K HANN 2013 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LA PAZ/
O: Gabriele KULBATZKI (10224373)
B:
107BH75
269.

36

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
270.

39

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
271.

143

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
272.

261

SUBOCZ PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal TYSZKO (10035184)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107CI85
273.

139

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: SWEET BUTTERFLY/SILVIO I
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Lundegard Equestrian AB
106ZV57
274.

186

SWEET STAR 2011 Mare Bay F: MR. ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR/PERSIAN BOLD
O: Izabela ROSIAK-SZEBYSTY (10221821)
B:
107AA62
275.

276

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
276.

209

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Ulrich Henschke
106CU37
277.

146

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
278.

175

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
279.

90

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
280.

247

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
281.

144

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
282.

243

VENI VIDI VICI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA KOH I NOOR
M: VOLUMIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
107AD71
283.

227

VERDINALE BRAND 2014 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DONATA/DIARADO
O: Dorota HEIDRICH (10226623)
B:
107CK58
284.

278

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107FG84
285.

291

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
286.

177

VULKANA 6 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o (20003443)
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
287.

72

WALDINO VON THOLENDORF DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: WALDES 2
M: NARCISZ/CHARISMA II
O: Gunther SCHNEIDER (10228571)
B: Herczog, Emil
107DF58
288.

104

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
289.

99

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
290.

35

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
291.

256

ZABAWA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta LASECKA (10226634)
B: SK Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
107CK77
292.

168

ZANDRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: /
O: Izabella GUZINSKA (10225516)
B:
107CD75
293.

157

ZARIN 44 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENIO 2
M: F-ZARINA/SILBERSEE
O: Ulf EBEL (10060491), Ronny GNEITING (10165098)
B: Christin Bendfeldt
105XN63
294.

6

ZICO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VULKAN L
M: ZULINE/PHIN-PHIN
O: Lukasz KRAJEWSKI (10004858)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106UJ98
295.

245

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
296.

79

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
250
SUM:
250.00
Biskup Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Ebel Ulf
250
SUM:
250.00
Geerink Sander
1000
700
SUM:
1700.00
Głoskowski Andrzej
400
SUM:
400.00
Gramza Leszek
700
250
SUM:
950.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
550
SUM:
550.00
Handzlik Maciej
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Jabłońska Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Kazlou Siarhei
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
250
SUM:
250.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj
100
2000
1500
SUM:
3600.00
Kobiernik Daria
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Koziarowska Natalia
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Kozioł Klara
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Krajewski Łukasz
550
SUM:
550.00
Krzyzynska Michalina
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuhn Anika
250
SUM:
250.00
Lasecka Wiktoria
550
SUM:
550.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
100
SUM:
100.00
Meyer Zuzanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Nowak Grzegorz
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
300
SUM:
300.00
Pawlowski Konrad
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Polowczyk Hubert
300
SUM:
300.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Ratajczak Robert
300
SUM:
300.00
Schober Philipp
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Seppälä Jasmin
100
SUM:
100.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2500
250
SUM:
2750.00
Spisak Pawel
100
SUM:
100.00
Sterczynska Zuzanna
250
SUM:
250.00
Tecza Szymon
700
400
300
SUM:
1400.00
Troszczyński Łukasz
1000
100
100
SUM:
1200.00
Urbańska Malwina
250
SUM:
250.00
Wechta Maksymilian
1500
300
SUM:
1800.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
35
2021-05-14
10
250
2021-05-15
37
Bętkowski Marcin
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-15
32
INDIVAR (152)
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
33
Biskup Julia
JAMES B (100)
2021-05-14
16
100
2021-05-15
21
Bobik Jan
CZART (29)
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-15
20
OLE (30)
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
43
FARMER (31)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
1
Cecuga Agnieszka
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
43
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (23)
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
45
Ebel Ulf
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-15
16
2021-05-14
12
250
2021-05-15
Ebel-Jürgens Anna
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
28
Galocz Masza
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
41
Geerink Sander
GLOBAL (63)
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-14
4
1000
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-14
5
700
2021-05-15
62
Głoskowski Andrzej
2021-05-14
7
400
2021-05-15
51
Godos Karolina
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
26
Goszczyński Bartosz
LORINA (123)
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
36
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
22
Gramza Leszek
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
30
2021-05-14
35
2021-05-15
5
700
2021-05-14
11
250
2021-05-15
23
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (25)
2021-05-14
15
100
2021-05-15
31
IPHONE (26)
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
24
Grzegorzewski Adam
2021-05-14
17
100
2021-05-15
63
STAKATA (39)
2021-05-15
41
ISSEM (40)
2021-05-14
33
2021-05-15
34
Grzelczyk Kamil
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-14
6
550
2021-05-15
51
WIBARO (99)
2021-05-14
40
Handzlik Maciej
2021-05-14
17
100
2021-05-15
17
100
Hartman Sławomir
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
42
GOLDMAN S (137)
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
60
Heydel Karolina
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-15
44
Idkowiak Nikola
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
64
2021-05-14
65
2021-05-15
31
Jabłońska Julia
CAHIR (94)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
59
2021-05-14
16
100
2021-05-15
Jachimowicz Hanna
AVALETTO (101)
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
54
Kąkol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (135)
2021-05-14
34
2021-05-15
71
Kasperek Maciej
ROGANO (32)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
Kazlou Siarhei
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
4
1000
2021-05-15
20
2021-05-16
Kaźmierczak Michał
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
42
NOTIS (105)
2021-05-14
32
2021-05-15
14
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
25
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
FORSTER (102)
2021-05-14
23
2021-05-15
11
250
Kiecoń Mściwoj
GIRALDO L (109)
2021-05-14
47
2021-05-15
39
2021-05-14
14
100
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
2
2000
2021-05-15
3
1500
Kielbasa Borgström Karolina
CARIPPU (77)
2021-05-14
21
CARINJO (78)
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-15
17
Klóska Sławomir
CHACARTA (131)
2021-05-14
Kobiernik Daria
2021-05-14
59
2021-05-15
38
SONET (36)
2021-05-14
58
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
3
1500
2021-05-15
49
Koza Łukasz
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
23
MESSI S (128)
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
36
Koza Paulina
2021-05-14
22
2021-05-15
18
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-15
65
Koziarowska Natalia
ANTINA (138)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-14
12
250
2021-05-15
15
100
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
38
Kozioł Klara
ROCKY (141)
2021-05-14
1
2500
2021-05-15
46
Krajewski Łukasz
2021-05-14
39
2021-05-15
37
BEBETO (126)
2021-05-14
36
2021-05-15
6
550
Krzyzynska Michalina
2021-05-14
53
2021-05-15
27
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
13
100
Kubiak Michał
FLORYDA (147)
2021-05-14
40
2021-05-15
45
GALAKTYKA (148)
2021-05-14
60
2021-05-15
47
Kuhn Anika
2021-05-14
64
2021-05-15
33
2021-05-14
61
2021-05-15
11
250
Lasecka Wiktoria
2021-05-14
6
550
2021-05-15
48
2021-05-16
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (114)
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
28
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
44
NIKO (47)
2021-05-14
25
CONFUA (48)
2021-05-14
13
100
2021-05-15
25
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-15
40
Matla Łukasz
2021-05-14
30
2021-05-15
57
Meyer Zuzanna
RUSH R (150)
2021-05-14
18
100
2021-05-15
67
Mikhailava Maryia
2021-05-14
63
2021-05-15
52
2021-05-16
Minkiewicz Weronika
2021-05-14
18
2021-05-15
22
2021-05-14
29
2021-05-15
34
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
1
2500
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
1
Mizgier Filip
LASER (121)
2021-05-14
50
2021-05-15
61
2021-05-16
Nagel Marco
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
48
Nicpoń Adam
COUNTER (119)
2021-05-14
55
2021-05-15
CYCERA (120)
2021-05-14
54
2021-05-15
1
Nowak Grzegorz
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
15
2021-05-14
45
2021-05-15
18
100
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (140)
2021-05-14
49
2021-05-15
8
300
KAROLA BS (236)
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
30
Pawelczak Paulina
LAMBIK (108)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
53
2021-05-16
Pawlicka Dajana
2021-05-14
27
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
52
2021-05-15
66
Pawlowski Konrad
2021-05-14
2
2000
Piksa Łukasz
2021-05-14
31
2021-05-15
29
2021-05-16
Polowczyk Hubert
2021-05-14
8
300
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
57
2021-05-15
2021-05-14
51
2021-05-15
35
Psiuk Grzegorz
2021-05-14
43
2021-05-15
2
2000
Ratajczak Robert
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
9
300
2021-05-16
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
CARIBOU (154)
2021-05-14
44
2021-05-15
Rozynek Martin
2021-05-14
48
2021-05-15
1
Rzycka Olga
2021-05-14
56
2021-05-15
KROS Z (12)
2021-05-14
41
2021-05-15
56
Schober Philipp
2021-05-14
14
100
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-14
9
300
2021-05-15
27
Seppälä Jasmin
2021-05-14
37
2021-05-15
14
100
2021-05-14
26
2021-05-15
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2021-05-14
1
2500
2021-05-15
21
EXIT REMO (156)
2021-05-14
11
250
2021-05-15
40
ZARIN 44 (157)
2021-05-14
25
2021-05-15
58
Sobocka Aleksandra
AMARU L (103)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
69
2021-05-16
Spisak Pawel
2021-05-14
13
100
2021-05-15
24
Sterczynska Zuzanna
2021-05-14
42
2021-05-15
10
250
Strzałkowski Antoni
U 2 (90)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
13
BLANT (91)
2021-05-14
20
2021-05-15
38
Suska Juliana
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
70
TOKAJER 8 (146)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
26
Tecza Szymon
BUENO L (88)
2021-05-14
5
700
2021-05-15
7
400
2021-05-14
8
300
2021-05-15
49
Tögel Henry
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-15
68
Troszczyński Łukasz
CLAUDIA (133)
2021-05-14
24
2021-05-15
4
1000
CORDOBA (134)
2021-05-14
15
100
2021-05-15
16
100
Urbańska Malwina
2021-05-14
10
250
2021-05-15
32
Wechta Maksymilian
2021-05-14
3
1500
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-14
19
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
9
300
2021-05-15
1
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
CIARA (81)
2021-05-14
28
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
7
400
2021-05-15
46
2021-05-16
FANCY (83)
2021-05-14
62
2021-05-15
50
2021-05-16
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2021-05-14
46
2021-05-15
1
Zagdanska Julia
FREYA (57)
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
50
Zagor Jacek
2021-05-14
38
2021-05-15
55
Zawadzka Eliza
QUAIDO (58)
2021-05-14
21
2021-05-15
19
2021-05-16

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 296

The sum of prizes: 31 700.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl