Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH Lotar Biskupiec
CSI Biskupiec 2021
Biskupiec, 15-18.07.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
62 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 13:21:44
2021-07-15 13:21:44
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GVERDI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 17:53:09
2021-07-14 17:53:09
Matas Petraitis KEBERLINA H
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 17:53:09
2021-07-14 17:53:09
Kristupas Petraitis CASANOVA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 13:05:55
2021-07-14 13:05:55
Natalia Koziarowska CORBLUE PS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 11:33:27
2021-07-14 11:33:27
Adrianna Ostrowska LANDMEISTER VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Martin Rozynek VIVALDI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Martin Rozynek CORNELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Aleksejus Timofejevas KAREL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Monika Paulauskaite UNBELIEVABLE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Monika Paulauskaite CONGRATULATION
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Robert Hestkowski BALERO BRECH
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Mateusz Tyszko SELLINO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski KEY TO FORTUNA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 20:31:16
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Lukasz Koza CASALLCENTO PS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Michal Tyszko QAMAN-EXPRES-A
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Natalia Koziarowska SWEET HARRY POTTER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:43
2021-07-13 14:45:43
Natalia Koziarowska QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Vitali Charadnik FISTON DE BO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Vitali Charadnik ERMITAGE RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Jacek Zagor ELENA STAR Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Kristupas Petraitis EARLY BIRD ME
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Laura Penele LET'S FLY Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Michal Kazmierczak JAMESON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Slawomir Hartman LORENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Hubert Kierznowski DIAMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Aleksandra Kierznowska CONTAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Marcin Betkowski FAVORI DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Msciwoj Kiecon CICERO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Msciwoj Kiecon POMMERY VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Adam Nicpon CLAPTON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Andrzej Gloskowski COHIBA L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Antoni Strzalkowski JAMINKA P
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Antoni Strzalkowski ZIRADO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:42
2021-07-13 14:45:42
Martin Rozynek KAMIR RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Agnieszka Olszewska JASON VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Agnieszka Olszewska LADY-LIKE BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas ERCO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Daria Kobiernik DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Julia Jablonska PHENOMENON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Malwina Urbanska CACHMER
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Malwina Urbanska KALOMA-N
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Adrianna Ostrowska LENTOLINA-S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Adrianna Ostrowska KAROLA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Tomasz Miskiewicz DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Tomasz Miskiewicz ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Tomasz Miskiewicz LOVELY SILVA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Piotr Kalinowski VENECIA RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Ewelina Szczepanik PARDON MOI VRS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Marek Lewicki KING'S LADY DN
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:41
2021-07-13 14:45:41
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka CUPIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Dawid Skiba GOLDSTAR W
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Dawid Skiba LAPSUS L
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Klara Koziol VOILA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Jan Bobik OLE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Jan Bobik HASALA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Jan Bobik CZUMI GR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 14:45:40
2021-07-13 14:45:40
Kristine Egle LOVELY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
2. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
3. Charadnik Vitali BLR
S
10098245
4. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
5. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
6. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
7. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
8. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
9. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
10. Kalinowski Piotr POL
S
10214586
11. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
12. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
13. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
14. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
15. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
16. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
17. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
18. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
19. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
20. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
21. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
22. Maruszak Lena POL
2003 (J.)
10222059
23. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
24. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
25. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
26. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
27. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
28. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
29. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
30. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
31. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
32. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
33. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
34. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
35. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
36. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
37. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
38. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
39. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
40. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
41. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
42. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
43. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

56

A CATOKI HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: ARANCHA/ACORD II
O: Agata MITROWSKA (10231124)
B: Christina Martens
107EC75
2.

172

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
3.

204

ALMQUIST PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
4.

169

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
5.

2

AMBRA 111 DSP GER 2013 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CALLA/CARETELLO B
O: Stefan HIPP (10014920)
B: Hipp, Stefan
106NY45
6.

184

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
7.

12

AMIRI SATHU GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI 173
M: PRIMA DONNA/
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B:
106YS06
8.

194

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE 14
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
9.

47

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
10.

227

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
11.

200

ARAGOR PZHK (W) 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK (10142920)
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
12.

39

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Melanie Lehger
106QN68
13.

55

AVALANCHE MECKL GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Jurgen Ogermann
105RH89
14.

4

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESH EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517), Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV (10175582)
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
15.

181

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
16.

355

BALERO BRECH HANN UKR 2015 Gelding Bay F: BALLYBO H
M: CORTINA/CONTEUR
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107BE81
17.

92

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
18.

231

BARCELONA MECKL GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: BOWINNIE Z/BALOUGRAN
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106SA77
19.

3

BERNESTINA BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO 2
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
20.

132

BIG BEN DSP (BAVAR) GER 2014 Male Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: LILIE III B/CORIANO
O: Magdalena CHYNOWSKA (10214905)
B: Brigitte Polak
106WH15
21.

224

BIG MAL EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Euro Horse BVBA (20004323)
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106LU58
22.

41

BIG SPENDER Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: CHEELA/CHIN CHIN
O: Kseniia ZARUBINA (10213004)
B: Vullers A.
107FA11
23.

138

BLOMMY BLUE OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Partners Sp. z o.o. sp. k. (20005985)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107HR11
24.

48

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
25.

8

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 Mare Bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
O: Peik ANDERSIN (10002508), Veikko LEHTSAAR (10172718)
B:
106CQ60
26.

95

C-BELLE LUNE J PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: CON-CORDIA J/CON CAPITOL
O: Dariusz KRYWULT (10182370)
B: Jadwiga Jung
106FX92
27.

27

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LOOKA CR/BOCKMAN’S LOOPING
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
28.

110

CACHADILLO HOLST 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Udo Wiesner
105QQ08
29.

316

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CHARLOTTE/CARLO GRANDE
O: Millennium Wlodzimierz Urbanski (20016989)
B: SK Galiny
107BU94
30.

102

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian JABLONSKI (10164518)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
31.

157

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra MUDRY (10160701)
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
32.

33

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: SPORTHORSES V/BRDR. LAURSEN I/S (20001136), Aistis VITKAUSKAS (10007111)
B: W. Van Gestel
106RW36
33.

9

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CANABIS Z
M: CARALINA/
O: Peik ANDERSIN (10002508), Veikko LEHTSAAR (10172718)
B:
107DS66
34.

119

CALMETTE-P PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F: CON CALMA
M: CORLEANDA P/LARRON
O: Witold POLOWCZYK (10128451)
B: Witold Polowczyk
107BH93
35.

201

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
36.

13

CALOTTA 35 BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLAUDIO'S SON
M: CASCADA/COTTBUS
O: Henry TÖGEL (10076847)
B: Roland Große Pferdehof Klein Partwitz
106YR17
37.

84

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
38.

87

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
39.

109

CAN YA MECAN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: RONJA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Bahr Uwe
105OW71
40.

160

CANDY LWB LAT 2013 Mare Bay F: COLEO
M: BARKAROLA/DONALD
O: Annija VARNA (10194055)
B:
106LO16
41.

86

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
42.

147

CANNES PZHK (SP) 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz Paprocki
B: B.Danilewicz
105SN53
43.

37

CARALIS LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Migle GOLUBKEVICIUTE (10195108)
B: Olegs Belouss
106MB19
44.

222

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO (10017395)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
45.

213

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
46.

212

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
47.

225

CARMEN S DSP (BRAND) POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr WUTKOWSKI (10245357)
B: Krzysztof Slaby
107II60
48.

359

CASALLCENTO PS HANN 2016 Male Bay F: CASALLCO
M: GECENTA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: M. M. Brothers Sp. z o.o. (20002657)
B:
107IO63
49.

365

CASANOVA LTU 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Sigitas Petraitis
107EV37
50.

145

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Joanna LEHMANN (10162915)
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
51.

234

CASCADEUCE GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kajetan WALECKI (10013512)
B: Holsteiner warmblut
106LU60
52.

230

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT (10167236)
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
53.

94

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK (10164348)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XD98
54.

125

CASPELLO HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI (10195882)
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
106MM35
55.

16

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
56.

189

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
57.

171

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
58.

100

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
59.

123

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI (10175586)
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
60.

154

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
61.

104

CELESTE WESTF 2015 Mare Grey F: COTTONCLUB
M: /
O: Kaja KORBALEWSKA (10140392)
B: Ostrega Damian
107HX90
62.

63

CELTA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: CECORA/KONIG SOBIESKI
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
106TT69
63.

1

CERVINO H BAVAR GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PAULINE/GRAND STEP
O: Stefan HIPP (10014920)
B: Dr Hipp Claus
105MJ53
64.

232

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
65.

163

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
66.

20

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
O: Laura PENELE (10080108), Mairis PENELIS (10059607)
B:
106TJ19
67.

77

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CALIDRIO
M: GITANA/GOLDSTERN
O: Julia LEWINSON (10233006)
B: Jurgen Ogermann
107EP15
68.

39

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
69.

106

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHICAGO I Z
M: COLETT/CONTENDRO I
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: Jerzy Michalski
106TV59
70.

113

CHEBBY OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CESSNA
M: CONCORDE 32/
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: König, Leo
106UE77
71.

186

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI (10178872)
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
72.

339

CHERRY CORVUS D PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Bay F: CORVUS Z
M: CHOCOLETT/CHEENOOK
O: Barbara PADALAK (10243934)
B: Stefan Domienikowski
107HX69
73.

115

CHEYENNE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy MICKO (10227008)
B: Jerzy Micko
107CP50
74.

40

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
75.

207

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA (10132221)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
76.

180

CHIVAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: AVERO 2
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO/LACANTUS
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Anna Modelewska
106WW14
77.

177

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
78.

343

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
79.

68

CICERO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof MAZUR (10034458)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HV70
80.

17

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
81.

75

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
82.

345

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
83.

70

CLAUDIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
84.

101

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Andrzej KUBIK (10208447)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
85.

346

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
86.

122

COLLARIO OLDBG GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna GÓRSKA (10142807)
B: Hubert Rump
106HN78
87.

99

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
88.

137

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Wilhelm Meiering
107BC09
89.

206

COMMING STAR Z ZANG NED 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Device s.r.o. (20016606)
B:
106ZU32
90.

21

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CONTENDER
M: VOLTINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Diana DADZITE (10214746), Nauris LAIZANS (10089145)
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
102UT61
91.

141

CONFUA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (10011038)
B: Kai Gerken
107CH35
92.

354

CONGRATULATION HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B:
107AI55
93.

88

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
94.

221

CONSTANTINE M HANN 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: /
O: Robert WILCZEWSKI (10021336)
B: Erich Mohrfeld
107FV38
95.

341

CONTAR OS GER 2014 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: QUIDOXA/QUICK STAR
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107CG85
96.

30

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106MD93
97.

73

CORAZON 58 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: SANITA/LANDJUNGE
O: Dorota CHWALINSKA (10207358)
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
98.

363

CORBLUE PS OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: CHACANNE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107BA80
99.

69

CORDOBA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
100.

182

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
101.

351

CORNELLO HOLST 2016 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: ELECTRIC LADY /LARIMAR 7
O: Przemyslaw ROZYNEK (10245865)
B: Janusz Sloka
107IM82
102.

332

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gestut Zhashkov
106UC51
103.

24

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: Volkmar und Heike Scjadock
106MB14
104.

150

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna LUDWICZAK (10201027)
B: Bernhard Hobe
106PI37
105.

124

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
106.

34

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
107.

198

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
108.

219

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: TURANDOT/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
109.

108

CRAZY DAISY G DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Milosz ADACH (10039751)
B: Denis Grubitzsch
106TR71
110.

74

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
111.

327

CUPIDO OS GER 2016 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
107HT67
112.

197

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
113.

62

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
114.

306

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
115.

107

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: D. Brunink
104HT85
116.

134

DAISY AES GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GLASGOW-W VAN HET MERELSNEST
M: DOMINGA/CANTURANO
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: G.W. Winkel
106WD35
117.

127

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA (10165323)
B: Elevage
105XP71
118.

321

DARCO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Bay F: DARCO
M: VELVET LAZAR/VERDI TN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ64
119.

210

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
120.

183

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
121.

120

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina CIECHOMSKA (10243134)
B: MH Verwaltung & Betrieb GmbH Tanja Hormann
107HR10
122.

340

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
123.

233

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
124.

310

DIATENDRA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA/DIARADO
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Andrzej Herrmann
106ZK04
125.

195

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
126.

59

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: DALLAS
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Michal SLONIEC (10178331)
B: A.H.A. Hassing
106RE64
127.

149

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
128.

319

DOBROSTAN PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska Gospodarstwo Rolne Napoleonska Zagroda (20017531)
B: Aneta Ostrowska Gospodarstwo Rolne Napoleonska Zagroda
107FH28
129.

3

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
130.

313

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
131.

143

DONNA STAR PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KAZMIERCZAK (10230303)
B: Piotr Okon
107DX50
132.

174

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA (10115489)
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
133.

164

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
134.

209

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih BARLAS (10169846)
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
105LY57
135.

218

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN-PHIN
M: WIENKE/OTANGELO
O: Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses (20002157)
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
105AZ51
136.

19

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
137.

333

EARLY BIRD ME HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Gebhard Jansen
107CZ79
138.

129

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS
M: NIPORTO/BOLLVORM’S LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J.W.M. HELDENS, SEVENUM (NED)
104SQ56
139.

330

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marcin PLITT (10215147)
B: Adam Madrak
107FL38
140.

311

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
141.

72

ENDO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI (10168672)
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
142.

312

ERCO Z ZANG POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: CALMA/CIACOMO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CW16
143.

22

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
O: Laura VOIKO (10245805)
B: Stal Hoffmann
105IX12
144.

329

ERMITAGE RED WINE OS POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: CARTANIA/CARTANI 4
O: Natalia CZERNIK (10037441)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106WD51
145.

79

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
146.

5

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517), Kertu KLETTENBERG (10034749)
B:
106EF88
147.

57

EUFORIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika JAWORSKA (10171873)
B: Jolanta Jarecka
106AW47
148.

236

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN (10128548)
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
149.

126

F-CLARISSA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI (10195882)
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
106PH52
150.

175

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
151.

90

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: ARAMEE O.A./MARLON
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: E. Meijer & M. Meyer
105FX87
152.

61

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
153.

342

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: S.C.E.A. Riverland
107BB50
154.

85

FILHARMONIA KG PZHK (SP) 2010 Mare Bay F: LASKO
M: FINEZJA KG/
O: Natalia FRELICHOWSKA (10226607)
B:
107CL78
155.

83

FINISH PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
106EB67
156.

328

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG BEL 2016 Stallion Chestnut F: FLIPPER D ELLE
M: INDOCHINE DE BOURGUIGNON/CALVARO Z
O: Bartosz ADAMUS (10135511)
B: BORMANS PHILIPPE
107BQ64
157.

54

FOR FUTURE HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK (10164219)
B: Rita Siebke - Baaech/ Niemcy
105XC20
158.

214

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
159.

23

GEISHA LWB LAT 2014 Mare Grey F: GVIDONS
M: KALLA/CAPUCINO
O: Ilva PILDAVA (10245995)
B:
107IO39
160.

168

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
161.

64

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
O: Victor Jose PANTIN CADILLA (10210536)
B:
106UJ87
162.

223

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gloria Corporation Sp.z.o.o. (20005539)
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
163.

128

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF NV
O: Pawel DERLATKA (10171907)
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
164.

196

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CERSINA I/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. LENSING, SAINT-MARCEL DU PERIGORD (FRA)
105KN73
165.

103

GO FOR IT 2 BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: LARY-LADY/VOLTAIRE
O: Julia JABLONSKA (10165567)
B: PATTIJN FERNAND
103XJ60
166.

156

GOLD QUESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Daria KOBIERNIK (10003472)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
106PA57
167.

28

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
168.

301

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 Stallion Bay F: GRAND SLAM
M: BODINA W/BALOU DU ROUET
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: H. G. van Wijlick
107DM71
169.

178

GRANDEZA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
170.

14

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B:
105LQ30
171.

357

GVERDI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: GRENADA/ABKE 4
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866), Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna (20001999)
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
107BB01
172.

176

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO V/D ZESHOEK
M: WOBERLINA B/LUPICOR
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: J. Berendsen
105NP55
173.

190

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Xaverov a.s. (20001741)
B:
106YA44
174.

35

HAFELIS LTU 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
106NT49
175.

220

HANDSOME KWPN 2012 Gelding Other F: DEN HAM BLUE R
M: /
O: Sebastian WILCZEWSKI (10236925)
B: D.E. En R. de Kruijf
107FV37
176.

305

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
107CL11
177.

29

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
178.

205

HI DIARADO DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Male Bay F: DIARADO
M: SARDYNIA/WANTOZ
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA (10132221)
B: ADAM SAFINOWSKI
106TE27
179.

192

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
180.

25

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: R. Kouwenhoven
105RC00
181.

161

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Bernard GRZYWNA (10209871)
B: A.M. Reuzenaar
105TE15
182.

32

HOLLE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda LIEKE (10236340)
B:
107FP82
183.

60

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CIRANKA H/LORD Z
O: Anita SKULSKA (10181192)
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
184.

148

HOLLY ROSE HOLST 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: ZARIN XV/CLINTON
O: Roma KOSICKA (10243675)
B: Ryszard Kosicki
107HU96
185.

216

HOME-RUN KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: ZIGGY/CONCORDE
O: David ARCAUZ (10241308), Ilonka LUITWIELER (10172037), Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses (20002157)
B: J.J. Kwaaitaal
106TM35
186.

202

HUAN TWANG R KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: E.T. CRYOZOOTECH
M: S.BULISINA R/MERMUS R
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: A.L. Regeling
106WO57
187.

6

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: TWISTER/NUMERO UNO
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517), Andor LEEUW (10194307)
B:
106LR36
188.

133

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
189.

76

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
190.

191

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
191.

185

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
192.

144

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BOGALECKI (10196569)
B: I. Sturkenboom
106MY02
193.

82

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BUBALU VDL
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
194.

152

IT'S A BIG BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna JACKIEWICZ-WOJCIK (10033766)
B: Katarzyna Jackiewicz-Wojcik
106PA61
195.

136

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
196.

31

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV (10195247)
B:
106MG97
197.

50

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
198.

331

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg (20005036)
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
199.

112

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 Mare Black F: NONSTOP
M: PAMIRA/PORTEPEE
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: JAN WEYERS
104RH49
200.

336

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: S.Kuperus
106HO27
201.

347

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: Pegasus Stables
106SJ47
202.

308

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: VDL Stud
106OC78
203.

80

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: W. Van Den Mheen
106WA52
204.

335

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ENJOY BALIA/INDOCTRO
O: Marcin PLITT (10215147)
B: B.H.M. Nijhuis
106WJ94
205.

49

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert RATAJCZAK (10198644)
B: P.M.J. Bergmans
106QS52
206.

26

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Laura ŠEŠKIENE (10244604)
B: Comb. Kuyten Verheyden
107ID01
207.

179

JUNIOR 152 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOLACKI (10179479)
B: Oldenburger Hengststation Hoffmann GmbH Jurgen Hoffmann
106EN62
208.

337

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: R.F. Waninge & D. Noordhuis
106OZ34
209.

52

KALANTE KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: ZESCALANTE/RASH
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: Fam Ubels
107GT88
210.

317

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: BURGLOMA/PADINUS
O: Malwina URBANSKA (10041168)
B: P. Nijssen
107CF43
211.

349

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107CY01
212.

357

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
213.

352

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B:
107AI84
214.

320

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o. (20004347)
B: Bernhold Specht
106ZS88
215.

118

KATNIS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: VANDAMME
M: KARBANA/CARBANO
O: Elzbieta TRZASKA (10224363)
B: Jan Kalinowski
107BH68
216.

332

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
217.

162

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
218.

358

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: CARISMA FORTUNA/QUASIMODO Z
O: Roman FERENC (10211869)
B: P.& A.m. Rinkes-tjeenk Willink
106UY10
219.

15

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
220.

326

KING'S LADY DN KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: D. Noordhuis
107HT72
221.

58

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
222.

65

KROS Z ZANG POL 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/CARRICO
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XZ80
223.

135

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
224.

45

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
225.

42

LADERAS FLANDRIA BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA (10110802)
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
226.

309

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF 2016 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Jadwiga LOS (10164937), Slawomir MIASKO (10200558)
B: Bernhold Specht
107IL96
227.

319

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F: HERALD 3
M: EALBA VDL/ZAVALL VDL
O: Adrianna OSTROWSKA (10065898)
B: VDL Stud
107CZ96
228.

302

LAPSUS L PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: LANCELOTTO L
M: LOARA L/CHE GUEVARA L
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. (20017245)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
107DF69
229.

170

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
230.

203

LAZINO HOLST POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: R-CASTELLINA/CASTELLINI
O: Daniel WINNICKI (10209079)
B: Paula Kaya Wieske
106TL19
231.

10

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
232.

318

LENTOLINA-S KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: GREAT BLUE
M: CENTOLINA/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Jacek OSTROWSKI (10235231)
B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
107FH34
233.

334

LET'S FLY Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: LONDON (EX.CAREMBAR DE MUZE)
M: EXCEPTIONAL/HICKSTEAD
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA (10172940), Laura PENELE (10080108)
B:
107FH76
234.

105

LIBELIUS PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
235.

66

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski (20003393)
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
236.

338

LORENZO KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: VALERIKE/PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: M. Smits-van Roy
107EP11
237.

307

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: MA BELLE/MARTEL
O: Gundars EGLE (10169837), Kristine EGLE (10030432)
B:
107EV70
238.

323

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
239.

173

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV (10163225)
B:
105WQ90
240.

121

MAGNIFICO C PZHK (SP) 2011 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: MANGA/
O: Aleksandra FURGO (10037620)
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
107HS33
241.

139

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Günther FIELMANN (10177370)
B: Fielmann, Günther
106DO90
242.

166

MAVANDA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: MAKABI/MARAM
O: Wieslaw Adam JONCZYK (10128568)
B: Wieslaw Adam Jonczyk
106PO32
243.

153

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
244.

158

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
245.

93

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
246.

187

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
247.

208

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
O: Gerard GRUTZA (10065008)
B: Gerard Grutza
107AD14
248.

140

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
249.

159

NOTIS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: NOTA/CONTENDER SON
O: Grzegorz WYPCHLAK (10216401)
B: Tyszko Anna
106XB52
250.

155

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
251.

44

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
252.

96

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
253.

304

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
254.

81

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
255.

142

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
256.

325

PARDON MOI VRS AES 2016 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PONITA 18/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Dariusz MICHALAK (10177959)
B:
107EH40
257.

193

PETIT A PETIT PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: PANAMA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Marcin SWIERCZYNSKI (10222143)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107AF01
258.

315

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINT VH MAARLO Z
M: KABLESSE OF BALLMORE/CLINTON
O: Frederic MARIEN (10223905)
B: Frederic Marien
107BB11
259.

228

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
260.

344

POMMERY VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWP BEL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: CARINA/CONCORDE
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Tom Beirnaert
107BP98
261.

146

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN (10162915)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
262.

91

PRINCESSA I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna DEMBSKA (10226782)
B: Andrzej Golas
107CM67
263.

360

QAMAN-EXPRES-A BWP 2016 Male Chestnut F: GLOBAL EXPRESS VDL
M: MANANKA-A /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Karel Aerts
107IP33
264.

151

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
265.

51

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
266.

11

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
267.

89

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
268.

362

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOLST GER 2015 Male Bay F: QUICKLY DE KREISKER
M: Z-CARETANA/NISSAN CARETANO Z
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: ZG Lueschow/Schoof Greta/Neel-Heinrich
107EQ41
269.

36

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
270.

38

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE (10112161)
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
271.

117

RAF LIDER PZHK (W) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SUCHOZEBRSKI (10169439)
B: Miroslaw Lacinik
105ZT83
272.

114

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: ROCKWELL
M: WHITNEY/WEINBERG
O: Tomasz PIONTEK (10210340)
B: Scherenberg, Klaus
105HV16
273.

322

ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107HY94
274.

53

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
275.

111

RUSH R PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER (10178788)
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
276.

237

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
277.

46

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
278.

356

SELLINO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Grey F: CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE
M: SELENA 12/CORRADO I
O: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko (20006134)
B: SK Widzow Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Anna Tyszko
106WH71
279.

7

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Veikko Lehtsaar
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
105RK99
280.

43

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CON CAPITAL
M: SURPRISE/SAO PAULO
O: Mariusz CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI (10226040)
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
281.

98

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
282.

131

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
283.

361

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORPORAL VDL
M: SWEET BUTTERFLY/SILVIO I
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek (20001220)
B: Lundegard Equestrian AB
106ZV57
284.

314

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F: IF DU REVERDY
M: SZLACHTA/LURON
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
285.

125

TAJGA PZHK (W) 2015 Mare Grey F: BOLERO DE RAVEL
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI (10195882)
B:
107DP42
286.

211

TROUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Other F: CASTELAN II
M: CABRIOLET K/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Lev GENDELEV (10030216)
B: Lev Gendelev
106IP48
287.

226

TULLAMORE PP HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Procima Sp. z o.o. (20017959)
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
107II64
288.

215

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
289.

167

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Zuzanna PAWELA (10104490)
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
290.

353

UNBELIEVABLE HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Steuber Ulrich
106HJ43
291.

18

UNBELIEVABLE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHED
M: EROSWITHA/AKTEUR
O: Janis KISIELS (10219172)
B:
106YO29
292.

71

UTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: U CASSARA/UTOPIE
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski (20002330)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106NZ85
293.

165

VALENTINO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Roman KOSTECKI (10243952)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
107HX93
294.

217

VASCO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VAN HELSING
M: LUCIE H/LE PRIMEUR
O: Ilonka LUITWIELER (10172037), Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses (20002157)
B: Henning Brandt
106CP81
295.

130

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
296.

116

VENDETTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: V-MANDOLA/CARINJO
O: Kinga WIELOWSKA (10238480)
B: Wielowski Sp. j.
107BB99
297.

324

VENECIA RED WINE OS POL 2015 Mare Bay F: LATOUR VDM
M: V-NICORETTA/NEWTON
O: Malgorzata SIERGIEJ (10182740)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106UG30
298.

350

VIVALDI OS GER 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK (10176341)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107FG84
299.

303

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
300.

67

WALKIRIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: W DARLA/WARRANT
O: Krzysztof MAZUR (10034458)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106TX51
301.

78

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
302.

188

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
303.

97

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
304.

199

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o. (20000955)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
305.

348

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
306.

229

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jan
500
2500
500
600
SUM:
4100.00
Charadnik Vitali
140
400
800
200
SUM:
1540.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
80
100
SUM:
180.00
Egle Kristine
50
SUM:
50.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
400
SUM:
400.00
Hartman Slawomir
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Kalinowski Piotr
250
125
SUM:
375.00
Kazmierczak Michal
250
SUM:
250.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
125
SUM:
125.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
100
SUM:
100.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
350
SUM:
350.00
Kobiernik Daria
1000
700
SUM:
1700.00
Koza Lukasz
50
220
SUM:
270.00
Koziarowska Natalia
125
150
250
SUM:
525.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
300
200
400
60
SUM:
960.00
Nicpon Adam
150
SUM:
150.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
400
50
160
110
50
120
SUM:
890.00
Paulauskaite Monika
125
SUM:
125.00
Penele Laura
150
125
SUM:
275.00
Petraitis Kristupas
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Petraitis Matas
750
SUM:
750.00
Rozynek Martin
125
275
550
50
140
120
SUM:
1260.00
Schober Philipp
300
SUM:
300.00
Skiba Dawid
60
110
280
300
100
SUM:
850.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
200
SUM:
200.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Szczepanik Ewelina
60
SUM:
60.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
275
SUM:
275.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Tyszko Mateusz
500
SUM:
500.00
Tyszko Michal
60
SUM:
60.00
Urbanska Malwina
750
350
1000
1000
SUM:
3100.00
Zagor Jacek
200
500
1000
SUM:
1700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betkowski Marcin
2021-07-15
18
2021-07-16
32
2021-07-17
37
Bobik Jan
OLE (304)
2021-07-15
42
2021-07-16
4
500
2021-07-17
1
2500
HASALA (305)
2021-07-15
22
2021-07-16
2021-07-17
22
CZUMI GR (306)
2021-07-15
1
500
2021-07-17
3
600
Charadnik Vitali
2021-07-15
5
140
2021-07-16
2
400
2021-07-17
2
800
2021-07-17
34
2021-07-16
38
2021-07-15
7
200
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
CUPIDO (327)
2021-07-15
7
80
2021-07-16
2021-07-17
11
100
Egle Kristine
LOVELY (307)
2021-07-15
11
50
2021-07-16
13
2021-07-17
13
Gloskowski Andrzej
COHIBA L (346)
2021-07-15
40
2021-07-16
24
2021-07-17
7
400
Hartman Slawomir
LORENZO (338)
2021-07-15
12
50
2021-07-16
7
80
2021-07-17
14
Hestkowski Robert
2021-07-16
15
2021-07-15
16
Jablonska Julia
2021-07-15
39
2021-07-16
17
2021-07-17
40
Kalinowski Piotr
2021-07-17
12
250
2021-07-16
13
2021-07-15
11
125
Kazmierczak Michal
JAMESON (336)
2021-07-15
14
2021-07-16
28
2021-07-17
10
250
Kiecon Msciwoj
CICERO (343)
2021-07-17
30
2021-07-16
11
125
2021-07-15
15
2021-07-15
21
2021-07-16
21
2021-07-17
25
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIAMENT (340)
2021-07-16
15
2021-07-17
12
100
Kierznowska Aleksandra
CONTAR (341)
2021-07-15
5
350
2021-07-16
20
2021-07-17
24
Kierznowski Hubert
DIAMENT (340)
2021-07-15
19
Kobiernik Daria
2021-07-15
23
2021-07-16
2
1000
2021-07-17
5
700
Koza Lukasz
2021-07-15
15
2021-07-16
10
50
2021-07-17
6
220
Koziarowska Natalia
2021-07-15
12
125
2021-07-16
25
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-15
27
2021-07-16
8
150
2021-07-17
20
2021-07-15
43
2021-07-16
37
2021-07-17
11
250
Koziol Klara
VOILA (303)
2021-07-15
19
2021-07-16
33
2021-07-17
13
Lewicki Marek
2021-07-15
33
2021-07-16
40
2021-07-17
35
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2021-07-15
8
150
2021-07-16
34
2021-07-17
9
300
ERCO Z (312)
2021-07-15
16
2021-07-16
17
2021-07-17
18
Maruszak Lena
2021-07-15
34
2021-07-16
29
2021-07-17
27
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2021-07-15
3
300
2021-07-16
4
200
2021-07-17
4
400
2021-07-15
13
2021-07-16
8
60
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-15
36
2021-07-16
16
2021-07-17
15
Mordaka Patryk
DIATENDRA (310)
2021-07-15
28
2021-07-16
26
2021-07-17
28
Nicpon Adam
CLAPTON (345)
2021-07-15
35
2021-07-16
9
150
2021-07-17
19
Olszewska Agnieszka
JASON VDL (308)
2021-07-15
38
2021-07-16
1
1250
2021-07-17
32
2021-07-15
18
2021-07-16
16
2021-07-17
16
Ostrowska Adrianna
2021-07-15
2
400
2021-07-16
12
50
2021-07-17
7
160
KAROLA BS (320)
2021-07-15
26
2021-07-16
31
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-15
6
110
2021-07-16
11
50
2021-07-17
9
120
Paulauskaite Monika
2021-07-15
30
2021-07-16
23
2021-07-17
26
2021-07-15
29
2021-07-16
10
125
2021-07-17
39
Penele Laura
2021-07-15
9
150
2021-07-16
12
125
2021-07-17
29
Petraitis Kristupas
2021-07-15
41
2021-07-16
19
2021-07-17
31
CASANOVA (365)
2021-07-15
20
2021-07-16
2021-07-17
2
2000
Petraitis Matas
2021-07-15
25
2021-07-16
3
750
2021-07-17
38
Rozynek Martin
2021-07-15
10
125
2021-07-16
6
275
2021-07-17
6
550
VIVALDI (350)
2021-07-15
17
2021-07-16
30
2021-07-17
18
CORNELLO (351)
2021-07-15
10
50
2021-07-16
5
140
2021-07-17
8
120
Schober Philipp
2021-07-15
37
2021-07-16
14
2021-07-17
8
300
Skiba Dawid
2021-07-15
9
60
2021-07-16
6
110
2021-07-17
5
280
LAPSUS L (302)
2021-07-15
17
2021-07-16
3
300
2021-07-17
10
100
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2021-07-15
31
GVERDI (357)
2021-07-15
13
2021-07-16
7
200
2021-07-17
23
Strzalkowski Antoni
JAMINKA P (347)
2021-07-15
1
1250
2021-07-16
18
2021-07-17
ZIRADO (348)
2021-07-17
36
2021-07-16
22
2021-07-15
24
Szczepanik Ewelina
2021-07-15
14
2021-07-16
9
60
2021-07-17
15
Timofejevas Aleksejus
KAREL (352)
2021-07-15
6
275
2021-07-16
39
2021-07-17
16
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (314)
2021-07-15
32
2021-07-16
36
2021-07-17
3
1500
Tyszko Mateusz
SELLINO (356)
2021-07-15
4
500
2021-07-16
35
2021-07-17
33
Tyszko Michal
2021-07-15
8
60
2021-07-16
14
Urbanska Malwina
CACHMER (316)
2021-07-15
3
750
2021-07-16
5
350
2021-07-17
4
1000
KALOMA-N (317)
2021-07-15
2
1000
2021-07-16
27
2021-07-17
21
Zagor Jacek
2021-07-15
4
200
2021-07-16
1
500
2021-07-17
1
1000

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 306

The sum of prizes: 28 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl