Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH1*
CSI Zielona Góra 2021
Zielona Góra, 15-18.04.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 11:36:37
2021-04-15 11:36:37
Maksymilian Wechta MY LOVE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Tamara Tybulczuk SZIFO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Juliana Suska NIGIRI
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Katerina Kubricka GREYS
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Jacek Zagor JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Matas Petraitis QUIDAM STAKKATO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Patryk Modelewski COCOCIANO MEL
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:06:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Mściwoj Kiecoń CICERO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Mściwoj Kiecoń LITTLE EXPRESS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Jakub Podgórny LOLITA RED WINE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Jakub Podgórny NAVARRA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Izabela Vinckier CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:06:50
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Tomasz Miśkiewicz LOVELY SILVA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Tomasz Miśkiewicz OK LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Tomasz Miśkiewicz DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:07:12
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CARLO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka PERFECT SMILE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:07:30
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Sławomir Hartman LORENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Jasmin Seppälä KANE - O
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Jasmin Seppälä KILIMANJARO
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Evita Vismeryte UPS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Maureen Bonder LUIMSTRA'S LIEVERD
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:28
2021-04-13 19:39:28
Kristupas Petraitis CASANOVA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Artem Abaimov UNICA-K
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Daria Kobiernik DONNA NEVA S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:07:50
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Konrad Pawłowski D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Marco Nagel QUICKLY ONE
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:08:03
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Klara Kozioł VOILA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Hubert Kierznowski DIAMENT
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Siarhei Kazlou KADORA-W
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Jan Kurek KWOAJONG
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Jan Bobik CZUMI GR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Jan Bobik OMENA
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Adrian Jaworski OZON
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Tomasz Kuczerawy KRACK E
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Tomasz Kuczerawy DREAM Z
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Alina Celmerowska DIANTUS S
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 16:08:28
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-13 19:39:27
2021-04-13 19:39:27
Jarosław Skrzyczyński KENTUCKY
  • 1x //Entries CSIYH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem RUS
S
10147338
2. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
3. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
4. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
5. Hartman Sławomir POL
S
10040776
6. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
7. Kazlou Siarhei BLR
S
10141245
8. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
9. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
10. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
11. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
12. Kubricka Katerina CZE
S
10038394
13. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
14. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
15. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
16. Miśkiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
17. Modelewski Patryk POL
S
10142329
18. Nagel Marco GER
S
10102593
19. Pawłowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
20. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
21. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
22. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
23. Seppälä Jasmin FIN
S
10089188
24. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
25. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (J.)
10138415
26. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (J.)
10152240
27. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
28. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
29. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
30. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
31. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

198

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra BALIALINA (10137052)
B:
102ZM90
2.

221

ALLEGRA S PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MFP GO Marta Frackowiak-Pieta (20017180)
B:
107CU80
3.

103

ALO VARO P PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: ALOVERIEN P/AVERO 2
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
4.

212

AMARETTO OLDBG GER 2015 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: BONECO, a.s. (20005703)
B:
106UA07
5.

93

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
6.

151

ARES PZHK (W) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Karolina WIECKOWSKA-KASNER (10207082)
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
7.

11

ARMSTRONG HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALBORETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
B: NAGEL-TORNAU PETER, WANGELS (GER)
104OZ47
8.

83

ASSADUR PZHK (M) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
105OV37
9.

36

ATLANTA 541 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: LILIHAN/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Equesrtian Production GmbH & Lindenberg, Christoffer
B: M. KEULEN, STEVENSWEERT (NED)
103OA83
10.

91

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Michal ZEWLAKOW (10200614)
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
11.

105

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI (10182846)
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
12.

203

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI (10123272)
B: Lueckmann, Alois
104FW21
13.

90

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
14.

204

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA (10187095)
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
15.

137

BARTONIA PZHK (W) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Daniel MIECHOWICZ (10210159)
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
106UB78
16.

177

BENJA LUNA POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Radoslaw KIERZNOWSKI (10226873)
B: Jana Berg
107CN85
17.

129

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
18.

56

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LOOKA CR/BOCKMAN’S LOOPING
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
19.

43

CAIRO IBN ZAIRA CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLATO R
M: ZAIRA 2/CALANDO I
O: Marco NAGEL (10102593), Linda WOJTECH (10197762)
B: Staj ACCOM Praha
106NO67
20.

57

CALVIN D'OR LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106GB40
21.

231

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: Meier, Thiess
105UV20
22.

329

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OS 2016 Male Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: QUIETSCHEENTCHEN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela VINCKIER (10039743)
B:
107CK71
23.

47

CANILLO 2 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: CARJELLA/ELITE
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Juergens, Martin
106GM00
24.

230

CANWERO OS GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANOSO
M: QUERELLA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH Paul Sprehe
106CC05
25.

89

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CAPRIANO
M: QUITEDA/QUINCY
O: Rafal WYPIOR (10214129)
B: H & S Sportpferde
106VY84
26.

17

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
27.

115

CARIMAR FVE AES BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARAMBOL
M: ASKIA I/LARIMAR
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: F. Van Eyken
107BC00
28.

196

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Cecilia BORGSTRÖM (10165720), Jerzy KIELBASA (10019283)
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
29.

33

CARINJO OS GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON 21
M: FRAIJANA/CAITANO 15
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH (20000541)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BM41
30.

125

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
31.

195

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
32.

333

CARLO HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: W-CIARA/CLEARWAY
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106SZ65
33.

188

CASALEO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: NELSIEN Z/NELSON Z
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Robby Schils
104RO25
34.

341

CASANOVA LTU 2015 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Sigitas Petraitis
107EV37
35.

302

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Artem ABAIMOV (10147338)
B: Kevin Reydams Equinex
106XS58
36.

141

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak (20003158)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
37.

168

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA (10178471)
B: Gunter Hofmann
106ZK07
38.

209

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
39.

184

CASTALECCHIO SM HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata WOJTAL (10208835)
B:
105QO64
40.

101

CELLDORADO PB DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK (10017435)
B: Andreas Scharf
106LW80
41.

215

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA (10081786)
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
42.

48

CELOUISIA I BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: LOUISIANA 90/LESOTHO
O: Ulf EBEL (10060491)
B: Rene Hackbarth
107CA67
43.

53

CEROSINO MECKL GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CEROUSI
M: KARIN/CORIANO
O: Simon NIZRI (10012427), PSI (Shockemohle) (20005378)
B: Reiterhof Spierling, Armi & Elke
105MH20
44.

178

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
45.

152

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
46.

49

CHACCOLINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: UNIQUE/USSURI XX
O: Anne MATTING (10223432), Olaf MATTING (10223433)
B: ZG Anne & Olaf Matting
107AU93
47.

240

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHICAGO I Z
M: COLETT/CONTENDRO I
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: Jerzy Michalski
106TV59
48.

50

CHARLETTA 2 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Other F: CHAP 47
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JÜRGENS (10183473)
B: Martin Jürgens
107CC89
49.

229

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
50.

66

CHAYAN Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: CHIARA Z/CANABIS Z
O: Filip Lacus
B: Lenges M & Maassen M
105HJ82
51.

164

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING (10124020)
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
52.

207

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: CHEPETTO
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
53.

51

CHETRICK MECKL GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CHETLAG
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Martin JUERGENS (10232061)
B: Martin Jürgens
107EI59
54.

16

CHEYENNE PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy MICKO (10227008)
B: Jerzy Micko
107CP50
55.

113

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
56.

180

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI (10168165)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
57.

324

CICERO OS GER 2015 Male Grey F: CORDESS 2
M: CAPRICE/CAPITOL II
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511)
B: Steffen Beier
106TL24
58.

328

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107BC10
59.

149

COBREY F WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COBRA
M: CAILUSTAS/CASTILLO
O: Jacek STAWICKI (10216199)
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau
106PE64
60.

323

COCOCIANO MEL OS 2015 Gelding Bay F: IT'S ME DU MESNIL
M: COCO CHANEL/LACANTUS
O: Anna MODELEWSKA (10216071)
B:
107EI69
61.

175

COME WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PARODIE/PILOT
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Wilhelm Meiering
107BC09
62.

74

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
63.

6

CONCORD F PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: CARMEN/CALYPSO III
O: Lukasz GRUCA (10210783)
B: Marek Fimmel
106RF34
64.

246

CONEN GIRL HANN 2012 Mare Bay F: CONEN
M: /
O: Jerzy GONTOWIUK (10233985)
B: Anne Seide
107EW49
65.

21

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
66.

92

CONTAR OS GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
107CG85
67.

169

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20002146)
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
68.

178

CORBINIAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof DERDA (10173948)
B: Dr. Volker Suhren
106BV54
69.

143

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
70.

224

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
71.

176

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PUPPI WILMA/WEINBERG
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA (10172789)
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
72.

15

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
73.

13

COUDY CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F: COLATO R
M: 61/97 MATEA/2527 DIETWARD 84
O: Miloš PICHRT (10217139)
B:
106XM44
74.

134

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
75.

102

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
76.

29

CUPCAKE GIRL VH LINDENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Rozalie PICHRTOVÁ (10218147)
B:
107EC83
77.

133

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
78.

116

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
79.

310

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
80.

191

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HASHISH VAN BERKENBROEK/TAKASHI
O: Angeliki PODGORNA (10028425)
B: Martina Romagnoli
106WC21
81.

304

D DAY VAN DE MULLEGRACHT Z ZANG BEL 2016 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KARA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Agropark Joanna Maluszynska (20017309)
B: Ronny Borloo
107DU12
82.

171

DAISY AES GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GLASGOW-W VAN HET MERELSNEST
M: DOMINGA/CANTURANO
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: G.W. Winkel
106WD35
83.

32

DAJANA CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalie GREBENOVA (10232055)
B:
107EJ01
84.

332

DARCO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Bay F: DARCO
M: VELVET LAZAR/VERDI TN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ64
85.

119

DASSILIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSILIO
M: DUMKA/MARAM
O: Szymon TULISZKIEWICZ (10213133)
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
106PB83
86.

35

DELI CZEWB CZE 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Evelina BITTNEROVA (10232081)
B:
107EI79
87.

170

DERBY DE BREKKA SF 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B:
106WG83
88.

307

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
89.

85

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Filip GENDERA (10227381)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
90.

315

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartosz WRONSKI (10228463)
B: Johanes Sabel
107DE63
91.

19

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: U-CASCADA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Marcin MARCHEWKA (10204522), Maryia MIKHAILAVA (10034677)
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
92.

5

DIGISPORT CARLO HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: CASQUETTA/CASQUETTO
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Christian Thoroe
107EA57
93.

201

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SEKULA (10195483)
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
94.

107

DOLMAN PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Horse Power Marek Kamyk (20016937)
B:
107BK30
95.

10

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
104PX96
96.

303

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106WA79
97.

226

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
98.

314

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 Gelding Bay F: DOMINATOR 2000 Z
M: URACA VAN DE HEYDEHOEK/ESPRIT DE CONQUETE
O: Boleslaw KUCZERAWY (10124422), Monika SZCZEPANIAK (10232833)
B: Boleslaw Kuczerawy
107EN99
99.

217

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/CASSINI I
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
100.

1

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
101.

238

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
102.

334

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: COLUMBIA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106XE20
103.

60

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
104.

247

ESCUELA PZHK (SP) 2014 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: ESCOVETA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki (20005900)
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski Sp. z o. o.
107EW42
105.

185

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
106.

110

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
107.

38

EXTRA D'YSENBEECK Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Black F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: PIN UP VAN DE PADENBORRE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Equestrian Production GmbH (20002254)
B: De Connick Herrebosch
106HQ49
108.

182

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
109.

117

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
110.

241

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
111.

187

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
O: Klaudia PRYMEK (10165255)
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
112.

64

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F. (20001803)
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
106ET19
113.

68

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Peter Geerink
B: G.J. WILGENHOF, GELSELAAR (NED)
104UC49
114.

112

FLYHIGH QUINTUS ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL (10178430)
B: James Nash
107AG00
115.

218

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770)
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
116.

106

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
117.

167

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
118.

100

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
119.

142

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL/INDOCTRO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
105VW72
120.

197

GARE DU NORD KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: FALINE/BELISAR
O: Jerzy Kielbasa & Cecilia Borgström
B: M.H.A. Zeekaf
105SQ96
121.

232

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: BELESTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Th. H. GELINK (10211929)
B: TH. H. Gelink (NED)
106UZ23
122.

200

GENF BWP POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Justyna KUBIK-MANITTA (10226888)
B: Andrzej Kubik
107CO13
123.

223

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BENTE ROYALTY/CLINTON
O: Janusz CEBULAK (10174760)
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
124.

179

GIOVANNI KWPN 2011 Stallion Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: VERONA/FURORE
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla (20001501)
B:
105YQ37
125.

70

GIPSY KING-A PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir STOINSKI (10202602)
B: Agata Adrjanowska
106QE39
126.

69

GLOBAL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
O: Lodewijk Holding BV (20002712), Henk LOMULDER (10223117)
B: H.W.J. Grol
106YF44
127.

220

GO FOUR IT B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: O'BRIEN
M: SOLO/CELANO
O: Feruz ABDULLAEV (10097770), KN Sports SIA (20017026)
B: M.J. NIEBERG, RHENEN (NED)
105VB07
128.

54

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
129.

320

GREYS CZEWB CZE 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan KUBRICKY (10007999)
B:
107EG88
130.

108

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: UP TO DATE
M: NEW MILION/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Aleksandra SKAPSKA (10186109)
B: J.Holterman
106HP61
131.

147

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: BUSTIQUE
M: MODEPENDANCE/COROFINO 2
O: Joanna BABIAK (10184357)
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
132.

65

GUUS B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F. (20001803)
B: Brinkman
105WC46
133.

8

GVERDI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: GRENADA/ABKE 4
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI (10006866), Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna (20001999)
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
107BB01
134.

181

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
105NP55
135.

156

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Xaverov a.s. (20001741)
B:
106YA44
136.

239

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO Z
M: FONELLE R/WINNINGMOOD
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: W.H. Leisink
106VX43
137.

23

HATOKI PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI (HOLST)
M: HISZPANKA (SP)/CONTENDUS (HOLST)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
105AY61
138.

55

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
139.

132

HETMANSKA KREW PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: HAPPY (SP)/LOXLEY (HOLST)
O: PPUH Mirtech Miron Skrzeczkowski (20017237)
B: ARTUR KIEMPA, REDZIKOWO (POL)
104WJ07
140.

157

HEVANTOS KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: HENNES & MAURITZ LEVANTOS 2
M: DENTANA E.B./LUCKY BOY
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. (20000610)
B: G & L.F.O. TER HARMSEL-ZANDERINK
105LG24
141.

225

HIGH SHUTTERFLY KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: CERASINAA/CHIN CHIN
O: Satl van Vliet (20005429), J.j. VAN DER LOUW (10184658)
B: G.J. Kappert
106MN87
142.

77

HIGHFORCE ONE HOLST 2013 Gelding Black F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: ULTIME DEDIRA/LA ZARRAS 2
O: Gevo Tomasz Palacz (20016669)
B:
107AE74
143.

153

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: HOS D'O
M: UTOPIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
144.

154

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
145.

148

IBLUE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: KAKINA/ZEOLIET
O: Bartosz GAUZA (10063571)
B: S. Tonkens
106WY44
146.

172

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
147.

109

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
106JH04
148.

67

IGLESIAS D.V. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Bart VAN OOIJEN (10218772)
B:
106EE80
149.

139

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: ELASCHA/NAMELUS R
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o. (20003093)
B: H. Voort
106QI10
150.

31

ILCONTER CZEWB CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F: LENTINUS
M: DORIS/GOTTWARD RASIN
O: Viola RATAJOVA (10227616)
B:
105CH88
151.

111

IMAR PZHK (SP) 2007 Gelding Bay F: LESOTHO
M: IMARA/
O: Andrzej SZYMANSKI (10225996)
B:
107CD78
152.

155

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
153.

94

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
154.

228

INTELIGO PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: INES/VOLTAIRE
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
155.

80

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BUBALU VDL
M: /
O: Agro-Partner Dariusz Mikolajczyk (20005629)
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
156.

95

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA (10172016)
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
157.

58

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV (10195247)
B:
106MG97
158.

124

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: G.W. Ten Pas
106CB03
159.

52

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
O: Vladimir TUGANOV (10011438)
B:
104HI12
160.

321

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Male Bay F: BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
M: CIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/OGANO SITTE
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o. (20016717)
B: S.A. Seingneur
107CJ74
161.

97

JACUZZY BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: FANTASY/WARKANT VAN 'T GESTELHOF
O: Stephex Stables
B: Rudy Leenaerts
105RK16
162.

126

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: WINNINGMOOD
M: MATRICHTA/TRITON 321
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA (10129549)
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
163.

206

JANICE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: TOPIA VAN DE PADENBORRE/OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02
O: Marine Way Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. (20017385)
B: Ludo Van Dijck
105DM17
164.

121

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
165.

145

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz MAKOWSKI (10181483)
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
166.

41

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL (20001578), Bart HASELBEKKE (10058918), Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV (20000051)
B:
106MD75
167.

42

JOLI KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
107ER35
168.

4

JURANDA POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
169.

104

K'ERMITAGE PREMICES Z ZANG FRA 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: ESTELLE B/QUICK STAR
O: Katarzyna BAWLOWICZ (10004649)
B: Arnaud Bernollin
107AF43
170.

308

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: WALDORA W/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: TJ. van der Wal
106WV12
171.

337

KANE - O KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226)
B:
107ER06
172.

211

KANULA AES 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BONULA N/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B:
107DD37
173.

316

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/
O: R.P.A VAN DER MEER (20017197)
B:
107CX74
174.

213

KARRAMBA Z ZANG POL 2014 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS (10186221)
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO59
175.

317

KENTUCKY KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna MATYLA (10226557)
B: HSAC Horse Sport Activities and Commerce
107CK02
176.

338

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: SANDER GEERINK SPORT HORSES (20006226), Peter GEERINK (10002518), M TREVE (10218042)
B:
106XY87
177.

313

KRACK E KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KUCZERAWY (10021321), Maciej TESKA (10226553)
B: J.W. van Engelenhoven
107CK01
178.

27

KRONOS PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: KARMELOWA DAMA/LOVE AFFAIR
O: Zaneta KANIEWSKA (10215940)
B: Andrzej Hermann
106WU80
179.

309

KWOAJONG KWPN NED 2015 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: WIRRINA/INDOCTRO
O: Anita HUMINILOWICZ (10112730)
B: K.A. Iwema
107BT46
180.

20

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Grey F: VULKAN L
M: LA DAME BLANCHE L/CASSIANO 3
O: Jerzy CERBA (10196962)
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106RH78
181.

174

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
182.

235

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN (10182216)
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
183.

76

LAUR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
184.

234

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: S-CATANIA/CARETINO 2
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. (20000610)
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
185.

186

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
186.

242

LEDA CZEWB CZE 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwester KOSINSKI (10190126)
B: Jiri Kotyza
106JN90
187.

45

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Eggebrecht, Erhard
106HA38
188.

30

LENTILKA CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: LITTLE LOVE/CASSILIUS
O: Kubricky Jan
B:
105BK44
189.

189

LIBRETTO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: LIBERIA/LIVELLO
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT04
190.

130

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp (20003447)
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
191.

61

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
192.

325

LITTLE EXPRESS Z ZANG POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: John Gunvar Knutsen
107DQ65
193.

326

LOLITA RED WINE OS 2016 Mare Bay F: ANHANG
M: Z-LADYCORRIDA/CORRIDO 4
O: Angeliki PODGORNA (10028425)
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
107EK23
194.

26

LORD WESTF UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOUISE/LOUGHEHOE GUY
O: Mykola ALIFANOV (10189680)
B: Andrey Milovanov, Dnepropetrovsk/ UKR
106OU37
195.

336

LORENZO KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: VALERIKE/PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: M. Smits-van Roy
107EP11
196.

163

LORINA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CARLOS DZ
M: LONIERANTE/ANIMO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ (10165796)
B: Sylwia Kaczmarek
106WH52
197.

330

LOVELY SILVA DSP (BRAND) 2015 Mare Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI (10172851)
B: Detlef Hoppe
107EP00
198.

39

LUIGI OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: LAMENTOS
M: WEISSENA/CONCETTO
O: TOELSTANG FAMILY
B:
104FY87
199.

340

LUIMSTRA'S LIEVERD KWPN NED 2016 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ADEA/INDOCTRO
O: Sergio HAUSER (10047028)
B: FA.Luimstra
107EI38
200.

99

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
201.

127

MA BELLE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: GENEVE DE MUZE/VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: Danny Boelens
107CQ74
202.

37

MEDINA DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: MASCOT-I S?NDERSKOV/ISOTOOP
O: THOMAS JENSEN
B:
104SZ64
203.

205

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
O: Katarzyna JANKOWSKA (10105784)
B: Adam Safinowski
106WX69
204.

150

MICHAEL ANGELO F PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOL)
M: MISS CARNUTE F (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Marek Fimmel
B: MAREK FIMMEL, KOMORNIKI (POL)
104OY05
205.

166

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
206.

88

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK (W) POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS (10164937)
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
207.

237

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK (10185809)
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
208.

34

MR VOX AGROMARKET H B CZE 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: MR.COX
M: VÍRA (CHERSON-1)/CHERSON
O: Agromarket H&B
B:
103SO63
209.

328

MY LOVE PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Mare Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: MY LADY/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK62
210.

190

N JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: GRUPO PROM JIVARO
M: PIGONY VAN'T SCORRE/FEINSCHNITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Angeliki PODGORNA (10028425)
B: Martina Romagnoli
106HY80
211.

3

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: JEWEL VAN'T HEIKE/NABAB DE REVE
O: Malgorzata PIETA (10221493)
B:
106ZV23
212.

327

NAVARRA PZHK (SP) 2016 Mare Grey F: CHEPETTANO
M: NOBLE NATURE/
O: Jakub PODGÓRNY (10019284)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
107EK22
213.

173

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Grey F: NABAB DE REVE (BWP)
M: PIMINISOU (WESTF)/POPCORN (RHEIN)
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Johnny Poelmans
105CG92
214.

319

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
106VB34
215.

75

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: N.v. KEROS (10189539)
B: N.V. Keros
106JF45
216.

114

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CACHE-CACHE DE CARMEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw PIELAK-TRALEWICZ (10194210)
B: Dirk Willaert
106OM25
217.

249

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
218.

40

OAKS CLOVELLY 2011 Mare Bay F: ASB CONQUISTADOR
M: OAKS VISIONARY/
O: Alice Cameron
B:
105FV99
219.

72

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: DAMESSA/CAJERO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
220.

98

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan KUREK (10028650)
B:
107BT50
221.

331

OK LAZAR OLDBG POL 2016 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: BOKILLY DS Z/BERLIN
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
107EJ67
222.

118

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
223.

146

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
224.

311

OMENA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: OMONIA/ALFARO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
106WP53
225.

233

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105GX47
226.

86

ORINOKO POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: ORION
M: ORIONA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Antoni Cwajda
107BB41
227.

44

ORREO FOX D BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL TORREO DE MUZE
M: INDIANA FOX D/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Thomas Jackob BRUCKMEIER (10233151), Gabija REMMERS (10233152)
B: Ludo en Nick Dekkers
107EQ49
228.

81

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
229.

78

OSCAR H D'20 BWP 2014 Male Chestnut F: KASANOVA DE LA POMME
M: /
O: Tomasz PALACZ (10222129)
B:
107AE73
230.

312

OZON PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp.z o.o.
106TT72
231.

14

PENNY LANE HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Olga NAWROCKA (10226889)
B: Gunther Hahl
107CO19
232.

335

PERFECT SMILE PZHK (SP) 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: ARES
M: P-VERONIQUE/COLMAN
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
107EJ31
233.

236

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ (10204628)
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
234.

123

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
235.

28

QUEBEC 64 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: SILBERFEE/STAKKATO
O: XAVEROV Trade, a.s. (20001743)
B: Jordan GbR
106FZ31
236.

227

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL (10178430)
B:
106PA14
237.

46

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Maria GNEITING (10184737)
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
238.

214

QUICK MAGIC DE BARCENAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: CARLA COLUMBIA/CARETINO 2
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: Jungers Maeve
106NK21
239.

144

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA (10173802)
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
240.

305

QUICKLY ONE HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: QUICK FIRE
M: ZANSADA/CLEARWAY
O: Olaf LILIENTHAL (10225285)
B: Olaf Lilienthal
107BU13
241.

322

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Tessa Pfeil
106WH26
242.

138

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105PT36
243.

216

QUINTAIR HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: QUINTERO
M: VAIKIKI/CON AIR 7
O: Diana ONYSHCHENKO (10205995)
B: Gripp, Torsten
105MP79
244.

59

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
245.

208

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
246.

24

RANDE VU CZE 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: RUSSEL II
M: VANITY W./BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Kamila VESELA (10154433)
B:
106UV36
247.

128

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: SK Mada Bulik
103FH18
248.

84

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
249.

161

ROMERO 118 RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FUNNY'S DIAMOND ML/
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Ariane Löckenhoff
106OP27
250.

122

ROSI HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Heinrich Tibke
106PG35
251.

210

SALVE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: QUEENA S/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER (10176828)
B: Scherwitzki Dieter
106IG30
252.

22

SANCZO GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
253.

192

SARI GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: I-CASSANDRA /SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Mohamed SABIR (10200869), XCE of Heritage Limited (20004850)
B: Romagnoli Martina
106KW42
254.

12

SEJNA 1 CZE 2003 Mare Bay F: AUTONOM
M: 61/842 SEJLA/LIBERTUS
O: Jan Kubricky
B:
102YB52
255.

166

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
256.

63

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
257.

202

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
258.

82

SKARBIEC PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
259.

18

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B:
105UA70
260.

73

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
261.

244

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o. (20001245)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
262.

96

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
263.

159

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CARMEN S/CANCOON
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
264.

318

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Tamara TYBULCZUK (10152240)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106TY30
265.

219

TAKO DILAIT LWB LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: LAVANDA/LEVANTOS I
O: Kristaps NERETNIEKS (10040081), Raimonds RUKERIS (10171814)
B:
106AV77
266.

120

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
267.

194

TREFL K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE06
268.

79

TYPIER POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Karolina GARSTKA (10214486)
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
269.

131

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
270.

193

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
271.

165

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika KUBACKA (10187502)
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE10
272.

301

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
O: Marek KUBACKI (10161208)
B: Kubacki Marek
106WW04
273.

339

UPS Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Gestuet Rahmannshof
107CD33
274.

222

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: CONTENANCE 15/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
105RA81
275.

136

UTASZA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE (10123028)
B: Antoni Dahlke
106UK79
276.

87

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: TRUE STAR DIVE/QUICK STAR
O: Bartosz DABROWSKI (10223927)
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
106RK56
277.

158

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: ANGELA DE LA CRUZ/NUMERO UNO
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ (10130403)
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
278.

7

VERONA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: VALENCIA/COMPLIMENT
O: Danuta RYCIAK (10231008)
B: Henryk Ciesla
104WD75
279.

306

VOILA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CANTERO
M: VOLTERRA/VAN HELSING
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol (20017027)
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
107BY51
280.

25

WARRANTER OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: CLEO QUEEN/QUIRADO
O: Kamila VESELA (10154433)
B:
106UV32
281.

2

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA (10145071)
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
282.

71

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
283.

183

WIRGINIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: PPHU Koni Arkadiusz Wojtal (20003442)
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106HI86
284.

9

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef KAMINSKI (10169730)
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
285.

146

ZARIN 44 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENIO 2
M: F-ZARINA/SILBERSEE
O: Ulf EBEL (10060491), Ronny GNEITING (10165098)
B: Christin Bendfeldt
105XN63
286.

160

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
287.

135

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o. (20000955)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
288.

140

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o. (20003093)
B: Nino Gaudiano
105ZB51
289.

162

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
290.

199

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
291.

62

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Valeriy TERENTYEV (10159444)
B:
105VD96
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem
125
350
700
SUM:
1175.00
Bobik Jan
200
1000
SUM:
1200.00
Celmerowska Alina
275
SUM:
275.00
Kazlou Siarhei
350
550
SUM:
900.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj
125
300
150
SUM:
575.00
Kobiernik Daria
500
SUM:
500.00
Kurek Jan
125
SUM:
125.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
500
125
250
SUM:
875.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
250
125
SUM:
375.00
Petraitis Kristupas
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Petraitis Matas
750
2500
SUM:
3250.00
Seppälä Jasmin
125
250
150
300
SUM:
825.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
1250
750
2000
275
1000
1500
SUM:
6775.00
Suska Juliana
150
SUM:
150.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Zagor Jacek
150
1250
SUM:
1400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
UNICA-K (301)
2021-04-15
10
125
2021-04-16
5
350
2021-04-17
5
700
2021-04-15
40
2021-04-16
41
2021-04-17
Bobik Jan
CZUMI GR (310)
2021-04-15
7
200
2021-04-16
24
2021-04-17
17
OMENA (311)
2021-04-15
2
1000
2021-04-16
25
2021-04-17
23
Bonder Maureen
2021-04-15
15
2021-04-16
40
2021-04-17
15
Celmerowska Alina
DIANTUS S (315)
2021-04-15
28
2021-04-16
6
275
2021-04-17
29
Hartman Sławomir
LORENZO (336)
2021-04-15
37
2021-04-17
22
2021-04-16
20
Jaworski Adrian
OZON (312)
2021-04-15
21
2021-04-16
16
2021-04-17
24
Kazlou Siarhei
KADORA-W (308)
2021-04-15
5
350
2021-04-16
27
2021-04-17
6
550
Kiecoń Mściwoj
CICERO (324)
2021-04-15
11
125
2021-04-16
30
2021-04-17
8
300
2021-04-15
9
150
2021-04-16
38
2021-04-17
31
Kierznowski Hubert
DIAMENT (307)
2021-04-15
36
2021-04-16
21
2021-04-17
28
Kobiernik Daria
2021-04-15
4
500
2021-04-16
31
2021-04-17
21
Kozioł Klara
VOILA (306)
2021-04-15
25
2021-04-16
23
2021-04-17
26
Kubricka Katerina
GREYS (320)
2021-04-15
41
2021-04-16
18
2021-04-17
33
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KRACK E (313)
2021-04-15
31
2021-04-16
13
2021-04-17
36
DREAM Z (314)
2021-04-15
16
2021-04-16
35
2021-04-17
14
Kurek Jan
KWOAJONG (309)
2021-04-15
12
125
2021-04-16
29
2021-04-17
27
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
CARLO (333)
2021-04-15
33
2021-04-16
4
500
2021-04-17
20
2021-04-15
27
2021-04-16
10
125
2021-04-17
10
250
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
2021-04-15
23
2021-04-16
34
2021-04-17
12
250
OK LAZAR (331)
2021-04-15
35
2021-04-16
32
2021-04-15
18
2021-04-16
12
125
2021-04-17
13
Modelewski Patryk
2021-04-15
13
2021-04-16
39
2021-04-17
32
Nagel Marco
2021-04-15
17
2021-04-16
15
2021-04-17
30
Pawłowski Konrad
2021-04-15
29
2021-04-16
33
2021-04-17
Petraitis Kristupas
CASANOVA (341)
2021-04-15
19
2021-04-16
19
2021-04-17
4
1000
Petraitis Matas
2021-04-15
3
750
2021-04-16
26
2021-04-17
1
2500
Podgórny Jakub
2021-04-15
22
2021-04-16
17
2021-04-17
18
NAVARRA (327)
2021-04-15
24
2021-04-16
22
2021-04-17
35
Seppälä Jasmin
KANE - O (337)
2021-04-15
20
2021-04-16
11
125
2021-04-17
11
250
2021-04-15
32
2021-04-16
8
150
2021-04-17
9
300
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2021-04-15
1
1250
2021-04-16
3
750
2021-04-17
2
2000
KENTUCKY (317)
2021-04-15
6
275
2021-04-16
2
1000
2021-04-17
3
1500
Suska Juliana
NIGIRI (319)
2021-04-15
34
2021-04-16
9
150
2021-04-17
Tybulczuk Tamara
SZIFO (318)
2021-04-15
14
2021-04-16
7
200
2021-04-17
7
400
Vinckier Izabela
2021-04-15
38
2021-04-16
37
2021-04-17
25
Vismeryte Evita
UPS Z (339)
2021-04-15
30
2021-04-16
14
2021-04-17
34
Wechta Maksymilian
MY LOVE (328)
2021-04-15
39
2021-04-16
36
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
2021-04-15
26
2021-04-16
28
2021-04-17
19
Zagor Jacek
2021-04-15
8
150
2021-04-16
1
1250
2021-04-17
16

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 291

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl