Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2* first week
Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2020
Michałowice, 15-18.10.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:18:21
2020-10-16 18:18:21
Slawomir Szlachta JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Vladimir Beletskiy FINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 20:13:02
2020-10-14 20:13:02
Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Dajana Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Dajana Pawlicka CAIERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:47
2020-10-13 20:31:47
Michal Ziebicki GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jan Bobik CZART
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Bart Haselbekke DORUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak MALIN 21
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Olga Skrobacz ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Olga Skrobacz QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Zybala QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Zybala FIRST PLEASURE 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maria Branka- Borja CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta MYSTIQUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Msciwoj Kiecon CARBONARA MK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:46
2020-10-13 20:31:46
Matylda Malepszy CONSENSUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Gabriela Bado KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Larysa Krulik G'ZEUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Szymon Najdzionek FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Karolina Godos CATOKI SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina CLICK CLACK 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina EASTBORN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Daria Samokhina NABU SON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink FLORIJN W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink IGLESIAS D.V.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Sander Geerink JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Maureen Bonder FELLOW
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:45
2020-10-13 20:31:45
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski DIARADO'S DREAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Christian Rhomberg FEMKE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier LORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier CAREBIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katerina Tomanova DIVINE DES VERGERS Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Katerina Tomanova CAPRUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Philipp Schober GUESSSINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel BALOU'S ERBIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel CAN JUMP 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marvin Jüngel GIVE IT TO ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Daniela Theelen COUPON 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Laura Penele CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas HEESAMAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Matas Petraitis HEINEKEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Marcel Ewen BACCARDI DE SHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:44
2020-10-13 20:31:44
Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Matthias Raisch CELPIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Sigrid Forstinger QUANTUS 12
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz CHARMANTOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz CONTHEA AS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:31:43
2020-10-13 20:31:43
Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2* first week
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
2. Babanitz Bianca AUT
S
10009900
3. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
4. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
7. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (JM.)
10163146
8. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
9. Forstinger Sigrid AUT
S
10069944
10. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
11. Godoś Karolina POL
S
10103965
12. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
13. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
14. Haselbekke Bart NED
S
10058918
15. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
16. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
17. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
18. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
19. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
20. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
21. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
22. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
23. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
24. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
25. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
26. Parkitny Maximilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
27. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
28. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
29. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
30. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
31. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
32. Raisch Matthias AUT
S
10007460
33. Rhomberg Christian AUT
S
10032400
34. Rhomberg Katharina AUT
S
10037092
35. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
36. Saurugg Benjamin AUT
S
10017083
37. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
38. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
39. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
40. Skrzyczyńki Jarosław POL
S
10006866
41. Szary Ziębicka Anna POL
S
10032902
42. Szlachta Sławomir POL
S
10021320
43. Theelen Daniela GER
S
10065583
44. Tłuszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
45. Tomanova Katerina CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10149288
46. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
47. Wasilewski Łukasz POL
S
10034437
48. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (J.)
10160775
49. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
50. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
51. Ziębicki Michał POL
S
10013394
52. Zybała Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

6

ALFREDO ALFARVAD Z ZANG DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: AIR JORDAN
M: QUEEN ALFARVAD Z/QUINAR
106EC97
2.

146

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
104JO02
3.

240

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
106AB98
4.

267

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
103HQ71
5.

81

ARMANI HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105TT36
6.

11

ARMANI CODE 9 OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Other F: ARMITAGE
M: LA CONTESSA/LANDFRIESE II
104MT70
7.

253

ASER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
104UP92
8.

78

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
103CW88
9.

253

ASKARIA DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: ASKARI 173
M: KANDICE/KOLIBRI
105ZV58
10.

254

ASPEN 22 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ABKE 4
M: GRANA W/LANDJOKER
104VR52
11.

138

ASSADUR PZHK (M) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105OV37
12.

83

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
104NL42
13.

231

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
106GE21
14.

205

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
15.

243

BACCARDI DE SHA SF FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106ZW83
16.

294

BACCORD OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ILA II/ACORD II
104FW21
17.

241

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
103OZ45
18.

293

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
105UA65
19.

75

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RU48
20.

18

BAKLAJ PZHK (WIELK) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CAP DE B'NEVILLE
M: BIGOTERIA/
106WV58
21.

245

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
104DE45
22.

429

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106HY39
23.

101

BALOU'S BATMAN OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: MELODY/LANDCAPITOL
106ZY74
24.

229

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
106FR32
25.

232

BANKIMOON OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: BURBERRY 9
M: CON GIRL/CON CAPITOL
104LL48
26.

413

BANKNOT PZHK (WIELK) POL 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106SH92
27.

148

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SIDNEY
M: JANOVA/CASANOVA
106PJ75
28.

121

BARCELONA MECKL GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
M: BOWINNIE Z/BALOUGRAN
106SA77
29.

140

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105MJ01
30.

32

BEAU DU SANCY OLDBG POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: BURBERRY
M: NEWADA/DIDO
105CD73
31.

413

BELLA E IMPOSSIBILE BBA AUT 2015 Mare Bay F: LAVAGON
M: LANOUBETTA/LANDO
106TJ14
32.

4

BENITO KWPN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BOSS
M: ALTELLA/NUMERO UNO
106AI80
33.

211

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
103YZ70
34.

417

BILLY HOLIDAY BRAND NED 2014 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: BOBBY-JEAN V/H BAGONIEBOS/CONTENDRO I
106WZ64
35.

66

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: NATALIE 80/
106GX44
36.

445

BOA SB WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: POLY MAGIC/POLYDOR
106WP17
37.

213

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
105SY79
38.

212

BRASILIA 6 HOLST AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KENTUCKY III/CAMPIONE
104MN47
39.

80

BROWNIE PZHK (WIELK) POL 2004 Mare Bay F: CZANDOR
M: OKTAWIA/GRAF STEPP
106ZR63
40.

88

BUTTER FLOWER KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: GOODTIMES
M: MAY-FLOWER/CAROLUS H
103SB25
41.

209

C QASTANIA ESHB EST 2011 Mare Bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
106CQ60
42.

22

CABONA WESTF POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: LA BONNE I/LANDSTREICHER
106OC71
43.

35

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CALATO
M: ODESSA IX/LEANDRO
105HF34
44.

15

CAHIR N ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: THISBE/BEG
105TZ52
45.

303

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QK11
46.

87

CALEANDRO D'HOTOT Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: ZAUTESSE D'HOTOT/ROVEN XX
105NI73
47.

92

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: LOUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105VG74
48.

202

CALIMERO EW BAVAR GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANDILLO
M: LA ROSE/LANDADEL
104DT06
49.

117

CALL ME 7 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106HV00
50.

94

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105QT84
51.

287

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
105UV20
52.

271

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
104PL75
53.

230

CAN JUMP 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: JEUNESSE/LANDADEL
104ZL21
54.

49

CAN YA MECAN GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
M: RONJA/CASSINI II
105OW71
55.

440

CANTUCCINI HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: VIOLA XI/CALATO
106OZ01
56.

302

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
105XI76
57.

223

CAPRUS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105NF38
58.

229

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
103NS07
59.

295

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: STAKKANA/STAKKATO
106GN68
60.

220

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
104XY40
61.

218

CARELESS SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL 112
M: COMTESS/POMME ROYAL
105EQ15
62.

156

CARENZA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARENZO
M: NEWADA (SP)/DIDO (BRAND)
104ZR92
63.

255

CARLAIL BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
105VL24
64.

419

CARLOS O POL 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: GRUPO PROM NUMERUS
M: CELA/FAUST Z
106ZL83
65.

45

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
66.

130

CASSIDERO DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSINETO
M: JOANERA/QUEBEC 19
106ZK07
67.

434

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
106DO19
68.

113

CASTINERA NF HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106EJ00
69.

42

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105PT18
70.

93

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASSINI II
M: QUA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106PD66
71.

251

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CQ59
72.

447

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Grey F: CAVALO Z
M: LOTUS Z/LIMBUS
106XB11
73.

54

CELLO MELLONI HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106KB49
74.

203

CELPIK GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: PIK DAME/PRINZ OLDENBURG
104QT61
75.

291

CELTIA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
104PA74
76.

268

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
104QJ04
77.

110

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
106LS27
78.

407

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ONLY PICOBELLO Z/ORLANDO
106BP99
79.

235

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
106TJ19
80.

107

CHAMBERTINA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAMBERLAND
M: SANDRA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
106LU21
81.

222

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUINTELLA/SANVARO
106FQ43
82.

91

CHAPEAU BAS OS GER 2011 Male Grey F: CASSINI GOLD
M: EXIT TEN/EXIT TO NOWHERE
106ZV24
83.

5

CHAQINO WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: CARICA/CONTENDER
103PF66
84.

208

CHARMANTOS KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: SARANTOS
M: NEREEDOM/GALOUBET A.S.F.
103RP50
85.

256

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
106EP60
86.

122

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
104DE21
87.

291

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105QT15
88.

132

CHIANTOS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EB65
89.

60

CHICAGO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: BELLAMOUR/BALOU DU ROUET
106TY52
90.

412

CHILLI TANGELINA POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ESTELLA/LURON
106UQ96
91.

242

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
105NG78
92.

282

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
104TV43
93.

420

CHIQUE PS Z ZANG BEL 2014 Mare Bay F: CROWNTANO Z
M: CELEBRATION V'T RUYTERSHOF/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106HU91
94.

39

CHOCO LADY DSP (BRAND) POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
105BA05
95.

405

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: /
106AU51
96.

236

CIARA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105ZA81
97.

46

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
98.

410

CITWIDAM Z ZANG NED 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
106ZK63
99.

52

CLARK PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: CLARIMA SR/CLARIMO
106ZT99
100.

74

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QT17
101.

258

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
105ZY02
102.

72

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: VIRAMEE/INDOCTRO
104QJ50
103.

206

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
104HV70
104.

41

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
104LY68
105.

118

COLETTE 101 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105VP89
106.

201

COLEUR BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
105CG22
107.

421

COLIN ALFARVAD Z ZANG BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: CHELLSINI Z
M: CERISE Z/CAROLUS II
106TL09
108.

95

COLORITS TOCHTER A DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLORIT
M: LANDTOCHTER A/LANDJUNKER 3
104ZE60
109.

69

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET BAD-WÜ GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105ZV07
110.

10

CONCABA OS GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
105PF27
111.

255

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RQ90
112.

296

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105SX28
113.

442

CONSTANZE BAVAR GER 2013 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHED S
M: CHAYENNE/CONWAY
106BY38
114.

210

CONTHEA AS RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Grey F: GASTRONOM DE HUS
M: LOUSTIC B/LANCIA V/D HELLE
106DU36
115.

441

CORD-M PZHK (SP) 2015 Male Grey F: CORRERO
M: CLARISSA-P/
106XC21
116.

128

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: UTENDRA DS/CONTENDRO I
105EG39
117.

242

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
105GD45
118.

436

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTF UKR 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
106UC51
119.

23

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PI37
120.

33

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
105GZ33
121.

152

COSMOS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARBANO
M: /
106OJ68
122.

153

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
123.

233

COUPON 6 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
106JM07
124.

261

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
104ZE87
125.

257

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
105UE13
126.

275

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
105CG89
127.

288

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106CD55
128.

422

CUBA ALFARVAD Z ZANG DEN 2015 Gelding Other F: CAVALO Z
M: CERISE Z/CAROLUS II
106TH34
129.

201

CUMA 5 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: AILLEN/ARS VIVENDI
106IT13
130.

8

CURACAO DU BORGET SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: OMBRA DE TOSCANE/QUICK STAR
106DZ64
131.

272

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WX29
132.

119

CZWERG HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106MN39
133.

14

DAIRONE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZACHAROV
M: NAIRONE/LIBERO H
104YZ27
134.

105

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
104OQ43
135.

84

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: ZOE/NUMERO UNO
104VF81
136.

249

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
104FP17
137.

157

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOS
M: DOLTELLA/ELVIS
106HG56
138.

134

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GD39
139.

144

DIARADO BOY II OLDBG POL 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106EB74
140.

269

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106GM02
141.

68

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106HH74
142.

410

DIATENDRA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA/DIARADO
106ZK04
143.

250

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MG81
144.

250

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
104WI94
145.

217

DINADJA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: UNANIEM
M: WINADJA/ROVEN XX
104WX54
146.

24

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
104LE73
147.

222

DIVINE DES VERGERS Z BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106TZ91
148.

86

DONKOSACK HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: DROSSELKLANG II
M: WINZERIN B/WATZMANN
BEL41478
149.

405

DONNA NEVA S PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: NEVADOS S
M: DONWELTA S/WELTSTEIN
106WA79
150.

274

DORUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: ZAFIER/VOLTAIRE
104ZR46
151.

143

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LY57
152.

234

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
104LN27
153.

159

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
104KW60
154.

259

EASTBORN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAVALIER
M: SERINA/IROKO
104IW53
155.

203

EASY DAY D'HOF TEN BOS SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: UNDERSTONE VAN DE KAPEL
M: LORETTA/FARMER
104ZA68
156.

29

EFLIM PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: ECHEFELLA/
106XY49
157.

246

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
104SQ56
158.

103

ELCAVIO PS OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARAMBA/CAPTAIN PAUL
106RG17
159.

209

ELYSIUM HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: RIQUADA/CORONADO 3
105RO98
160.

247

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
104TO53
161.

53

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: SOCCA FONTANEL/CALVARO
106ZP17
162.

406

ERQUY PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2014 Stallion Bay F: LUX Z
M: VERSION D'ISCLA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106PM19
163.

252

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
POL40408
164.

237

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTON
M: BÖCKMANN'S ESPOIR/ESPRI
106HJ50
165.

207

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
106EF88
166.

73

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106MX25
167.

248

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
105DA94
168.

252

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV50
169.

273

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
104BS31
170.

238

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
105GN12
171.

266

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: ANNALOMA/TYGO
105HO45
172.

216

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: VIDI VICI/ORAME
105FN83
173.

37

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
105HO86
174.

415

FERRARI DSP (ZWEIB) GER 2015 Gelding Grey F: FAMOUS DIAMANT
M: LA MONSERAT/LIMITED EDITION
106ZS93
175.

292

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: WIKITA K/CORLAND
104RA28
176.

160

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
103VT09
177.

244

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
103FS52
178.

257

FINE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: CICILIA/CICERON
105BO12
179.

259

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
105LJ86
180.

286

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: FIRTH OF LORNE
M: LOUNA/LANDILOT
106EN19
181.

258

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
106AW17
182.

265

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
106ET19
183.

262

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
104UC49
184.

135

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106KR24
185.

213

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
105FN28
186.

224

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
105HK74
187.

300

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AZ41
188.

116

FUKS PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106IK98
189.

260

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
104PA27
190.

247

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FC47
191.

58

GALLANT DHH KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EL12
192.

211

GAME DK Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BIRUTA/MATTERHORN
105CH55
193.

51

GENEZA M PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105XO89
194.

307

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
105QQ17
195.

62

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 Male Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: AVALANCHE/
106UJ87
196.

111

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
105DJ37
197.

212

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BENTE ROYALTY/CLINTON
106CF54
198.

248

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CERSINA I/LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
105KN73
199.

216

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
105EQ84
200.

231

GIVE IT TO ME KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: THE FLYING FOX III/ULTIMO
105QS25
201.

102

GODFATHER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BASILIA/UPGRADE
106YW82
202.

241

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
105RB69
203.

85

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PV66
204.

131

GOLDEN II PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106EB71
205.

217

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
106EF01
206.

228

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
105LQ30
207.

306

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105NE08
208.

70

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: ROXANA VANESSA/KROONGRAAF
105QC26
209.

237

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105NP55
210.

12

H.S. MONT BLANC GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106YA44
211.

215

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO Z
M: FONELLE R/WINNINGMOOD
106VX43
212.

232

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
106CF66
213.

236

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
105YZ37
214.

240

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GC33
215.

304

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
103TE66
216.

297

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
106NM07
217.

220

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
105RY85
218.

99

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RS10
219.

149

HRABINKA C OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Bay F: STALON
M: HRABINA C/CANNIZZARO
106WP59
220.

214

HUNTELAAR KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ZILVERSCHOON/LUPICOR
106DN71
221.

7

HUNTELAAR AES 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106BL47
222.

263

IGLESIAS D.V. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: /
106EE80
223.

449

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MR01
224.

244

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: ELASCHA/NAMELUS R
106QI10
225.

221

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
104IA32
226.

418

INFINETY Z.G. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: WODKA LIME Z.G./CANTOS
106UH23
227.

65

INOUT W KWPN 2013 Male Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: EASY-LEEN/
106XB75
228.

443

INTERESSANT KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: U-FRIEDA O/GOODTIMES
106IA46
229.

270

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
106CN18
230.

43

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV54
231.

406

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
105ZL20
232.

9

ISIS V VEECATEN KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: SANNE V VEECATEN/BERNSTEIN
106TW25
233.

233

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106BH73
234.

444

IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: THANYA/CONTENDER
106HK54
235.

435

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106MG97
236.

17

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106CB03
237.

408

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: FLEUR DE FERMIS/EMILION
106ZK33
238.

114

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC FERRO
M: MISSE LUCERNAISE/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
106UD67
239.

404

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
106OL06
240.

63

JACKSON BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LIZZY 93.180/ELMSHORN
104QE75
241.

44

JACOBUS S KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ERACHELLE -S/TOULON
106QC63
242.

402

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106HO27
243.

411

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: ZSA ZSA DE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106SJ47
244.

123

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: WINNINGMOOD
M: MATRICHTA/TRITON 321
106BS91
245.

426

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TD75
246.

61

JARLEY KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY
M: KAMONIKA/VOLTAIRE
106RL87
247.

59

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106OC78
248.

432

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106WA52
249.

225

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
105ZP13
250.

227

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
104SV21
251.

223

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
104RI79
252.

407

JETSKI E.B. KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: /
106MD75
253.

264

JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CANTURANO
M: QUEEN/LAROME
105BT91
254.

414

JOINT NED 2014 Mare Bay F: OPIUM
M: DESCA/NUMERO UNO
106XY75
255.

401

JOLANDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: STARPOWER
M: CLARE/VERDI TN
106XW14
256.

30

JOY RIDE B KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: TAQUIN DE L'EXTASE
M: ZARIENA/BERLIN
106WJ81
257.

162

JUDSON PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
103PF73
258.

408

JULIETTE KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: AMALIA/MANHATTAN
106YD86
259.

20

JURANDA POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
104LK02
260.

214

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
104FR71
261.

96

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XK47
262.

402

JUST THIS ONE NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106RQ96
263.

401

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106OZ34
264.

409

KALEEKARLA KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: A'LEE SPRING POWER
M: SHARON KARLA/CATANO
106XY71
265.

416

KARATE KID KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: /
106ZS57
266.

97

KARMA BS Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106ZW24
267.

416

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
106ZS88
268.

448

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: VIOLEVA/NO LIMIT
106ZQ85
269.

246

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
106HI72
270.

433

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106WI91
271.

124

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HF56
272.

415

KILIMANJARO NED 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106XY87
273.

133

KILLER BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: KASABLANKA/BARNABA
106ZJ93
274.

26

KING OF POP POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: UNKNOWN SIRE
M: KAMELIA/MARS
106ZI99
275.

227

KING OF QUEENS BAD-WÜ GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
105GU92
276.

82

KINGSTON HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: QUA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105VG75
277.

207

KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG AUT 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: JASPIS/CARTE D'OR
104HM44
278.

411

KLEONS CAN FLY GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: KLEONS JULIETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106SM20
279.

205

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
105IH12
280.

254

KOLA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QU79
281.

278

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
105GA52
282.

34

KOREA HIPPICA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106XU41
283.

125

KOSTARYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106IE15
284.

13

KRAGBECH'S CELICA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: BJERGMOSES CORVETTE/COME BACK II
104YP95
285.

64

KROS Z ZANG 2014 Male Bay F: KANNAN
M: FANTAZJA I G/
106XZ80
286.

142

L-QUICK JUMP GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QW91
287.

129

LA CORSON PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER SON
M: LA CORA/LORD CALETTO
106ZN35
288.

38

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FY45
289.

137

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
104KC52
290.

126

LAMBIK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105EB90
291.

147

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
106ZX46
292.

256

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106EI88
293.

112

LARIOS HERO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
106US47
294.

56

LEMART BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Other F: LEVISTANO
M: KARONJA/KAISERWIND 2
106HA38
295.

215

LIGRETTO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: VIA KATHRIN/CASSINI II
105NV04
296.

239

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
106ET48
297.

412

LIVERPOOL HOLST GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: LAUCK'S LOCKE
M: BATIDA DE COC/HERMES D'AUTH
106XF67
298.

219

LORD WESTF UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOUISE/LOUGHEHOE GUY
106OU37
299.

423

LORD LEVISTO PS Z ZANG BEL 2015 Gelding Grey F: LEVISTO
M: CALATA/CALATO Z
106TL00
300.

305

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F: LAITH
M: ANGELA/ALOUBET Z
105KR90
301.

262

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
105RM88
302.

202

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
103MQ11
303.

277

MALIN 21 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TESSA XVIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
106DO90
304.

257

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: HORION DE LIBERSART
M: ISCHA/INDOCTRO
106JX52
305.

36

MEDAL PZHK (M) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
104ZP50
306.

230

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
106VU25
307.

430

MESSI S DSP (BRAND) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: MESSENGER
M: SOBOTA/WANTOZ
106WX69
308.

301

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
105RP51
309.

40

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106JL83
310.

21

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XL69
311.

109

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
103WQ62
312.

145

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CARENZA/CARENZO
107AD14
313.

90

MY LORD WESTF BEL 2012 Male Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: ATLANTA Z/ATLANTUS Z
106ZV27
314.

290

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WY99
315.

261

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
105AL20
316.

281

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
104QP59
317.

28

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS
M: NAWARONA/RABIATOS
106ZE09
318.

427

NAXCEL V BWP BEL 2013 Male Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
106EP86
319.

438

NIBALI VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2013 Male Grey F: GEMINI
M: KYRA VAN HET EIKENHOF/TOULON
106GE19
320.

431

NIGIRI HANN POL 2015 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CARMEN/CENTO
106VB34
321.

276

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
106CL87
322.

239

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F: FARFELU DE MUZE
M: WASSAFRAS DE RIALFO/NABAB DE REVE
106QR07
323.

428

NO MERCY BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: ICEBERG ST
M: TRIOMPHE DU MIRAMAR/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
106PA13
324.

2

NOUGAT NANCY OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ANNY/AIRPORT
106TC19
325.

161

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PE78
326.

235

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
104WC28
327.

98

O'LORD DB BWP BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: GLORIA/CANTURO
106OT65
328.

424

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
106HH61
329.

25

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IY71
330.

225

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
105EB40
331.

409

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: BAWARIA/CASTILIO
106DI64
332.

279

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
105GX47
333.

141

PIGMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GOOFI R
M: PAWANKA/PAWIMENT
106ZS26
334.

425

PRALINE SK AES BEL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN
M: R'HITIERE DE LA ROQUE/KANNAN
106OP91
335.

403

PRIMUS VAN'T VIANAHOF BWP BEL 2015 Male Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: VIANA VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE/CASH
106ZN14
336.

289

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RA32
337.

3

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
105VN14
338.

285

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
105DH05
339.

106

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: /
105RO70
340.

16

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
106MP16
341.

204

QUANTUS 12 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY
M: ANGELIQUE/ARS VIVENDI
103LK31
342.

234

QUEEN FLY PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105PL82
343.

208

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
344.

120

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
105HG02
345.

224

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106DI59
346.

289

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
104HN36
347.

280

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: RAPAHELA/RAPHAEL
105PT36
348.

226

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
105GE01
349.

136

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
105BR51
350.

57

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
105FJ42
351.

226

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/TUNTEMATON ORI
104VF76
352.

210

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
105FT01
353.

31

ROMANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F: CORRADO BOY
M: RAMONA KG/CAMPARI M
106SN97
354.

47

ROSOMAK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106TE59
355.

155

ROWITTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
106HK70
356.

27

RUBIN PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: RUDZIANKA/ARCUS
105GZ73
357.

206

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
105PW04
358.

55

SALVE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: QUEENA S/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106IG30
359.

439

SAN GIOVANNI OS GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: CATHLEEN/CALATO
106ZV65
360.

154

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
105LU72
361.

50

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106ZW37
362.

79

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
103KJ80
363.

204

SCHICKI MICKI HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105WZ02
364.

139

SENATOR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TP19
365.

299

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CL92
366.

48

SHAMANKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SONY/CHAVTAJM 3/CHOVTAJM
105GS98
367.

238

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
105QO51
368.

249

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
106CP74
369.

260

SNOTTY 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: SARAI/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
105UQ80
370.

437

SOLEA ECRASANT OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: SERATINA ECRASANT/STAKKATO GOLD
106XT21
371.

151

SOLEI SOLEI ESHB EST 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
105RK99
372.

221

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
105UA70
373.

108

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HJ36
374.

218

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
106JA03
375.

67

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
104LH41
376.

89

STARCORNET HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: COLUMBIA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106FU37
377.

76

STELLA HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
105LV99
378.

414

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106ZV57
379.

403

SZIFO PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TY30
380.

298

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
105DW46
381.

150

TESTAROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: PEGASUS HB
M: TIGRA/LORD ALEXANDER
106ZU96
382.

115

TURBUD IQ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUIRINUS
M: TURBUD IRONIA/TURBUD TEMPO
106RK38
383.

251

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
105RK79
384.

127

ULEWA II K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IE10
385.

404

UNICA-K PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ULENA-K/LORD STAR
106WW04
386.

104

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
105NY59
387.

71

VERMONT 22 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: PINTA/PICARD
105KU85
388.

77

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: VA-VITE
M: FINESSE VAN PAEMEL/CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
106UB10
389.

158

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
106DW56
390.

243

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DARJEELING
M: CRACKER JANE/CORONINO
106GZ76
391.

283

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BL93
392.

284

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
104XS35
393.

219

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
104NJ26
394.

446

ZARZUELA OLD OS GER 2015 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZORCETTA/CONCETTO
106WV53
395.

228

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
102XO00
396.

245

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
105ZB51
397.

1

ZIDANE 7 HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: ZINEDINE
M: QUIANA/QUINTENDER
106KC31
398.

19

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
200
2000
15000
2500
SUM:
19700.00
Babanitz Bianca
320
2500
225
1260
800
5500
SUM:
10605.00
Bado Gabriela
240
990
SUM:
1230.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
1800
7000
4000
SUM:
12800.00
Bonder Maureen
200
SUM:
200.00
Branka- Borja Maria
440
450
SUM:
890.00
Geerink Sander
240
200
SUM:
440.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
2500
2500
SUM:
5100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Haselbekke Bart
1200
1800
SUM:
3000.00
Kasner Matylda
100
5500
SUM:
5600.00
Kazmierczak Michal
2700
10000
SUM:
12700.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj
200
25000
SUM:
25200.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
20000
3000
1200
SUM:
24200.00
Najdzionek Szymon
560
800
540
SUM:
1900.00
Obernauer Christoph
270
7000
495
3000
3600
SUM:
14365.00
Osuch Aleksandra
240
240
SUM:
480.00
Penele Laura
100
SUM:
100.00
Petrovas Andrius
1600
1600
25000
SUM:
28200.00
Raisch Matthias
200
SUM:
200.00
Rhomberg Christian
200
SUM:
200.00
Rhomberg Katharina
2500
2500
SUM:
5000.00
Samokhina Daria
200
560
540
SUM:
1300.00
Schober Philipp
1125
SUM:
1125.00
Shalohin Andrei
440
SUM:
440.00
Skrobacz Olga
720
SUM:
720.00
Skrzyczyńki Jarosław
20000
450
1125
4500
SUM:
26075.00
Szary Ziębicka Anna
225
SUM:
225.00
Theelen Daniela
225
200
320
2000
SUM:
2745.00
Tłuszcz Joanna
360
SUM:
360.00
Vinckier Jan
100
3000
200
450
SUM:
3750.00
Wasilewski Łukasz
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
200
SUM:
200.00
Wechta Maksymilian
630
270
SUM:
900.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
200
10000
15000
SUM:
25200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (224)
2020-10-15
43
2020-10-16
11
200
2020-10-17
27
JAY-Z BEE (225)
2020-10-15
54
2020-10-16
49
2020-10-18
41
RENESSIN (226)
2020-10-15
1
2000
2020-10-16
3
15000
2020-10-18
12
2500
Babanitz Bianca
2020-10-16
7
320
2020-10-17
21
ELYSIUM (209)
2020-10-15
53
2020-10-16
11
2500
2020-10-18
35
2020-10-15
10
225
2020-10-17
5
1260
GAME DK Z (211)
2020-10-15
4
800
2020-10-16
6
5500
2020-10-18
32
Bado Gabriela
2020-10-15
44
2020-10-16
9
240
2020-10-17
15
2020-10-15
28
2020-10-16
22
2020-10-17
6
990
Beletskiy Vladimir
ASPEN 22 (254)
2020-10-15
2
1800
2020-10-16
58
2020-10-18
5
7000
CARLAIL (255)
2020-10-15
25
2020-10-16
23
2020-10-17
33
FINE (257)
2020-10-15
26
2020-10-16
52
2020-10-18
7
4000
Bobik Jan
CZART (272)
2020-10-15
55
2020-10-16
36
2020-10-18
33
FARMER (273)
2020-10-15
23
2020-10-16
18
2020-10-18
Bonder Maureen
2020-10-15
29
2020-10-16
22
2020-10-18
13
200
Branka- Borja Maria
2020-10-15
6
440
2020-10-16
25
2020-10-17
11
450
Ewen Marcel
2020-10-15
37
2020-10-16
25
2020-10-18
31
2020-10-15
21
2020-10-16
34
2020-10-18
25
Forstinger Sigrid
2020-10-15
2020-10-16
30
2020-10-17
Geerink Sander
FLORIJN W (262)
2020-10-15
24
2020-10-16
33
2020-10-18
29
2020-10-15
9
240
2020-10-16
10
200
2020-10-17
28
2020-10-15
19
2020-10-16
39
2020-10-18
25
Godoś Karolina
2020-10-15
22
2020-10-16
41
2020-10-18
42
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (249)
2020-10-15
15
100
2020-10-16
10
2500
2020-10-18
11
2500
Grzelczyk Kamil
SENIOR (299)
2020-10-15
40
2020-10-16
40
2020-10-17
20
2020-10-15
34
2020-10-16
17
2020-10-18
8
3000
Haselbekke Bart
DORUS (274)
2020-10-15
3
1200
2020-10-16
14
2020-10-17
4
1800
Jüngel Marvin
2020-10-15
60
2020-10-16
42
2020-10-18
2020-10-15
32
2020-10-16
47
2020-10-18
28
2020-10-15
17
2020-10-16
2020-10-17
Kasner Matylda
ARES (267)
2020-10-15
13
100
2020-10-16
35
2020-10-18
6
5500
Kazmierczak Michal
2020-10-15
15
2020-10-16
21
2020-10-17
3
2700
WILANDER (284)
2020-10-15
34
2020-10-16
2020-10-18
4
10000
Kiecoń Mściwoj
2020-10-15
20
2020-10-16
19
2020-10-18
40
BACCORD (294)
2020-10-15
12
200
2020-10-16
27
2020-10-18
1
25000
2020-10-15
30
2020-10-16
16
2020-10-17
16
Kubiak Grzegorz
SZULER (298)
2020-10-15
1
2250
2020-10-16
2020-10-18
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (275)
2020-10-15
34
2020-10-16
2
20000
2020-10-18
9
3000
NIKO (276)
2020-10-15
14
2020-10-16
3
1200
2020-10-17
13
MALIN 21 (277)
2020-10-15
51
2020-10-16
32
2020-10-17
24
Malepszy Matylda
CONSENSUS (296)
2020-10-15
35
2020-10-16
21
2020-10-17
Matuszewska Magdalena
2020-10-15
61
2020-10-16
56
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (248)
2020-10-15
5
560
2020-10-16
4
800
2020-10-17
8
540
Obernauer Christoph
2020-10-15
9
270
2020-10-16
5
7000
2020-10-18
17
2020-10-15
6
495
2020-10-16
9
3000
2020-10-18
22
2020-10-15
19
2020-10-16
2020-10-17
2
3600
Osuch Aleksandra
2020-10-15
8
240
2020-10-16
8
240
2020-10-17
Parkitny Maximilian
FERRARI K (292)
2020-10-15
49
2020-10-16
46
2020-10-18
36
Pawlicka Dajana
2020-10-15
33
2020-10-16
26
2020-10-17
30
CAIERO (303)
2020-10-15
29
2020-10-16
17
2020-10-17
29
Penele Laura
2020-10-15
16
100
2020-10-16
19
2020-10-18
15
2020-10-15
30
2020-10-16
19
2020-10-17
19
Petraitis Matas
HEINEKEN (240)
2020-10-15
26
2020-10-16
31
2020-10-17
18
2020-10-15
27
2020-10-16
28
2020-10-18
14
Petrovas Andrius
HEESAMAR (236)
2020-10-15
38
2020-10-16
2
1600
2020-10-17
23
ESCORIAL (237)
2020-10-15
2
1600
2020-10-16
51
2020-10-17
35
LINKOLNS (239)
2020-10-15
34
2020-10-16
1
25000
2020-10-18
Puck Gerfried
2020-10-15
16
2020-10-16
59
2020-10-18
21
HUNTELAAR (214)
2020-10-15
52
2020-10-16
31
2020-10-18
39
Raisch Matthias
2020-10-15
13
2020-10-16
57
2020-10-18
24
MAGIC 14 (202)
2020-10-15
56
2020-10-16
15
200
2020-10-18
Rhomberg Christian
LIGRETTO (215)
2020-10-15
59
2020-10-16
16
200
2020-10-18
30
FEMKE (216)
2020-10-15
41
2020-10-16
38
2020-10-18
Rhomberg Katharina
DINADJA (217)
2020-10-15
25
2020-10-16
37
2020-10-18
20
CARELESS (218)
2020-10-16
12
2500
2020-10-18
10
2500
Samokhina Daria
EASTBORN (259)
2020-10-15
18
2020-10-16
53
2020-10-18
38
SNOTTY 2 (260)
2020-10-15
10
200
2020-10-16
5
560
2020-10-17
9
540
Saurugg Benjamin
2020-10-15
32
2020-10-16
15
2020-10-17
25
Schober Philipp
2020-10-15
31
2020-10-16
48
2020-10-17
GUESSSINA (228)
2020-10-15
3
1125
2020-10-16
43
2020-10-18
34
Shalohin Andrei
FARLEY (252)
2020-10-15
18
2020-10-16
6
440
2020-10-17
14
ASKARIA (253)
2020-10-15
39
2020-10-16
55
2020-10-17
Skrobacz Olga
ORIDA-M (279)
2020-10-15
20
2020-10-16
2020-10-17
QUINCY (280)
2020-10-15
47
2020-10-16
23
2020-10-17
7
720
Skrzyczyńki Jarosław
2020-10-15
28
2020-10-16
24
2020-10-18
2
20000
2020-10-15
46
2020-10-16
13
2020-10-17
10
450
INTURIDO (270)
2020-10-15
3
1125
2020-10-16
28
2020-10-17
1
4500
Szary Ziębicka Anna
2020-10-15
11
225
2020-10-16
45
2020-10-18
LUCIANO (305)
2020-10-15
23
2020-10-16
27
2020-10-17
32
GUIDAM (306)
2020-10-15
48
2020-10-16
24
2020-10-17
26
Szlachta Sławomir
2020-10-15
50
2020-10-16
44
2020-10-18
37
Theelen Daniela
BANKIMOON (232)
2020-10-15
12
225
2020-10-16
13
200
2020-10-18
COUPON 6 (233)
2020-10-15
7
320
2020-10-16
1
2000
2020-10-17
22
Tłuszcz Joanna
FIGARO (244)
2020-10-15
7
360
2020-10-16
50
2020-10-18
18
Tomanova Katerina
2020-10-15
17
2020-10-16
34
2020-10-17
36
CAPRUS (223)
2020-10-15
58
2020-10-16
33
2020-10-17
31
Vinckier Jan
LORD (219)
2020-10-15
14
100
2020-10-16
8
3000
2020-10-18
16
CAREBIS (220)
2020-10-15
31
2020-10-16
12
200
2020-10-17
12
450
SOLIDAT (221)
2020-10-15
22
2020-10-16
26
2020-10-18
Wasilewski Łukasz
2020-10-15
45
2020-10-16
7
4000
Wawrzyniak Pola
DIMPLE (250)
2020-10-15
11
200
2020-10-16
17
2020-10-17
Wechta Maksymilian
MYSTIQUE (290)
2020-10-15
24
2020-10-16
32
2020-10-17
17
QUADRIGA (289)
2020-10-15
5
630
2020-10-16
30
2020-10-18
27
2020-10-15
8
270
2020-10-16
29
2020-10-18
23
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2020-10-15
57
2020-10-16
14
200
2020-10-18
19
2020-10-15
42
2020-10-16
4
10000
2020-10-18
3
15000
Ziębicki Michał
GENTELMAN (307)
2020-10-15
33
2020-10-16
54
2020-10-18
Zybała Aleksandra
QUAIDO (285)
2020-10-15
21
2020-10-16
20
2020-10-17
34
2020-10-15
27
2020-10-16
29
2020-10-17

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 398

The sum of prizes: 244 400.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl