Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Akulich Andrei Klub Jeździecki Derby
S
O049003
10080260
3. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
4. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
5. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
6. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
7. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
8. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
9. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
10. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
11. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn Piastowo
S
O009854
12. Kalinowski Piotr KS Verso La Natura
S
O002660
13. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
14. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
15. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
16. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
17. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
18. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
19. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
20. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
21. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
22. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
23. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
24. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
25. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
26. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
27. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
28. Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
29. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
30. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
31. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
32. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
33. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
34. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
35. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
36. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
37. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
38. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O027454
39. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
40. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
41. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
42. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
43. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
44. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
45. Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
S
O003445
46. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O004543
47. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
48. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
49. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
50. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
51. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
52. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
53. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
54. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

100

ISLANDER (xe ICI) KWPN NED 2013 ogier siwa/172 F: Durango VDL KWPN/ Zirocco Blue VDL KWPN
M: Di-Rosa KWPN/ Harley VDL
K022841 528003201302710
2.

20

ADAGIO HOL. POL 2016 ogier siwa/171 F: Adagio de Talma SF
M: Tellus hol. /Tellus hol.
K029395 DE421000073316
3.

105

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi pref. KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace westf. / Arpeggio westf.
K026735 616009661386414
4.

99

ANGARA L HAN. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

86

ANNABELLE SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan KWPN/
M: Arnika wlkp/ Polonus wlkp
brak 616007660369816
6.

45

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP. POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry hol./ Contendro
M: Aqa wlkp/ Quaterback DSP
K023917 616007610036813
7.

116

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be old. (OS)
M: Aky II old. (OS)/ Clinton II hol.
K023902 616009540065813
8.

54

BIMBER BOY HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Barcley hol.
M: Doner Sofia hol. /Casall hol.
K029839 -
9.

121

CALIGO Z ZANG. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
10.

90

CARAVAGGIO OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Cascadello hol./
M: Oh Wiskey hol./ Canto hol.
K029618 418180220916
11.

33

CARDINA L HOL. POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino 5 hol./ Carthago Z
M: D-Con Aires hol./ Chupamint hol.
K030111 DE421000709516
12.

21

CASALLCENTO PS HAN. POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Cassalco hol.
M: Gecenta old. (OS) / Cento hol.
- DE421000001716
13.

13

CASARES BLUE OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier siwa/167 F: Chacoon Blue mekl. / Chacco Blue
M: Casarina reń/ Cordino reń
K029471 DE418184008916
14.

64

CASCADELL HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
15.

19

CASCADETTO HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello hol.
M: R-Lady Lancer hol. / Lancer II hol.
K029390 DE421000001716
16.

25

CASSIOPEIA HOL. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Novell I hol./ Corrado I hol.
K022545 DE421000176213
17.

89

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
18.

111

CHACCORTHAGO OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue mekl./ Chambertin
M: Utopica old./ Carinue old.
K022808 DE418180016114
19.

27

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
20.

59

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
21.

17

COMME L’ETOILE HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Comme il faut westf.
M: Ratina R hol. / Acord II hol.
K029374 DE421000016916
22.

51

COMME SI WESTF. GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut westf.
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
23.

47

CORNETS CARINA REŃ. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cornet's Prinz westf./ Cornet Obolensky
M: Dera wlkp/ Contender Son hol.
K029310 DE431430490916
24.

18

CRANCHY HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol.
M: Nasa hol./ Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
25.

69

CUPIDO OLD. GER 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Coupe d'Or old./ Coupe de Coeur
M: Aisha han. / Libero H hol.
K025277 DE418180048716
26.

29

CUSCO HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall hol.
M: Zaida hol. / Cassini II hol.
K029389 DE421000003016
27.

39

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Czumiza sp/ Lesotho hol.
K029409 616009680034716
28.

70

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest (VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST)
M: Dominga KWPN/Canturano hol
K027244 826002140873209
29.

42

DAKATO GOLD M. SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO GOLD han.
M: DALIA sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
30.

109

DARCO LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco BWP/ Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar old. / Verdi pref. KWPN
K029315 DE433330872516
31.

92

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Dromanusa BH wlkp/Romanus wlkp
. 616007660317016
32.

32

DHARKANE Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z Z/ Diamant De Semilly
M: A La Long old./ Aldato hol.
K030112 056015Z55655216
33.

95

DIAMENT SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Vingino KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Dama Karo sp/ Quamiro hol.
K029578 616009670032816
34.

63

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere SF/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Dominque hol./ Numero Uno KWPN
K029715 616009660638216
35.

117

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Vitalis sp
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol hol.
K023883 616009530092613
36.

94

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
37.

35

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
K027733 056015Z55541015
38.

28

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad hol./ Lancer II
M: Eviva hol./ Mylord Carthago SF
K028713 616009610126716
39.

12

ELENA STAR Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Chelsea old./Balou Du Rouet old.
K029905 056015Z55683716
40.

24

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: Erotyka sp/ Palegro westf.
K029113 616009510153316
41.

53

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
42.

119

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG. BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Flipper d’Elle SF/
M: Indochine De Bourguignow BWP/ Calvaro Z hol.
K029396 056015255818416
43.

97

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Farina sp/ Czad sp
K022729 616009640005113
44.

104

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
brak brak
45.

124

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine KWPN/ Guidam
M: Febrina BWP/ Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
46.

55

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
47.

83

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Gaja wlkp/ Carry Son hol.
K029036 616007610083716
48.

88

GOLDSTAR W WESTF. GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
49.

16

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Gala W sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K027190 616009670043515
50.

58

HAKUNA MATATA L DSP GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
51.

79

HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup old./
M: Hipnoza sp/ Cantanis hol.
K027092 616009600080215
52.

41

HAPPY ROCKET (ex HUMEN) WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Castle Rock hol./ Clearway
M: Hrabina wlkp/ Vandamme KWPN
K029649 616007610167516
53.

66

HASHTAG OLD. GER 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Hickstead White old./ Hickstead
M: Gavara han./ Gavi han
K025277 DE4318181030516
54.

125

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
55.

37

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
56.

36

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
57.

96

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
58.

67

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Omanta KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
59.

50

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Flamenco Desemilly s.f. /
M: Big Star BZ Z / Big Star KWPN
K025133 528003201408881
60.

98

JAY JAY M. SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/174 F: Farmer sp
M: Jawa sp/ Cancoon hol.
K027136 616009640021115
61.

71

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN/ Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
62.

22

KAPSONES W KWPN NED 2015 ogier siwa/173 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Evanorella KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K027235 528003201500685
63.

49

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles BWP
M: Phille-Fomia KWPN/ Voltaire han
K029451 528003201504590
64.

81

KAROLA BS WESTF. GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Daylight westf./ Dinard L westf.
K028342 DE441410362314
65.

46

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak 528210004332883
66.

65

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arezzo VDL pref KWPN / Chin Chin
M: Lerdita ster pref KWPN/ Nimmerdor pref KWPN
K028297 528003201504490
67.

31

KENTUCKY VDL (ex K) KWPN CHE 2015 ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
K028360 528003201509809
68.

30

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Carisma Fortuna KWPN/ Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
69.

85

KILIMAN SITTE SBS POL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme Il Fault westf.
M: Honolulu Sitte sBs / Button Site (E.T.) sBs
Brak 056007000K57704
70.

68

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL BWP
M: EJIRY FORTUNA KWPN/ CABTURANO hol.
K027245 528003201508281
71.

101

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
72.

56

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
73.

82

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Herald hol./
M: Ealba VDL KWPN/ Zavall VDL KWPN
K029349 528003201601359
74.

126

LAROSA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Lavillon SF/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Rosallia hol./ Landjunge hol.
K028852 056015Z55803116
75.

61

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Goodgoan KWPN/ Calvaro Z hol.
K028843 528003201605118
76.

108

LEEVANORELLA W. KWPN NED 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP / Clinton
M: Evanorella KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K028824 528003201607827
77.

40

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino hol. KWPN
K028938 528003201605727
78.

102

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof)
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos KWPN
K028294 528003201606531
79.

103

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Coleva KWPN/ Vingino KWPN
K028841 528003201602980
80.

122

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Zirocco Blue VDL SF
M: Ospa Clever Girl westf./Clayton Boy westf.
K028720 52801006592
81.

26

LIVERPOOL HOL. GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto hol./ Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco hol./ Hermes d'Authieux xo
K024626 DE421000165914
82.

62

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Kaszmir wlkp
M: Lena sp/ Armani sp
K029808 616009640040016
83.

48

LONDON BLUE PS OLD. (OS) DEN 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: Carembar de Muze (ex Glock's London) BWP
M: Chacervia old. (OS)/ Chacco Blue mekl.
K028944 DE418180137915
84.

93

MAJA XX POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King (GER)/
M: Magic Gift (IRE)/Tagula (IRE)
K029155 616POL16008979T
85.

118

MANCHESTER RED WINE OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago SF/
M: Kleona Bonita hol./ Stakkato han.
K029392 418189120716
86.

129

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gn. F: Santos KWPN /
M: Markiza I sp / Barbur sp
K029378 616009610056116
87.

128

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniady F: Santos KWPN
M: Malta wlp/Cajero hol.
616007610056216
88.

44

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K hes.
M: Misi sp/Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
89.

78

MORWA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L westf./
M: Mazepa sp/ Le Voltair KWPN
K025853 616009600117814
90.

72

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
K025440 616009640004813
91.

107

O-STAR SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Oquirina sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K028253 616009640045915
92.

110

OK LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve SF/ Cumano
M: Bokilly DS Z/ Berlin hol.
K029314 DE433330888816
93.

38

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme KWPN / Guidam
M: Olanda sp/ Lavendel KWPN
K025145 616009640018514
94.

87

ORCHIDEA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere SF
M: Olimpia II wlkp /Johnny Boy SF
K029281 616007520000516
95.

106

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Odeur-M KWPN/ Lord Z hol.
K026734 616009661386214
96.

80

PARAMETR WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2015 Ogier kara/165 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Parodia wlkp/poch.trk./Heleris trk
K027739 ---
97.

115

QUALITY TOY DSP GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Carenzo old. (OS)/
M: Crawalltina DSP/ Caludio's Son hol.
K029973 DE456560514416
98.

84

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Quint vh Maarlo Z
M: Chi-Mara Z Chellano Z hol.
brak 056002W00316712
99.

127

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy old./
M: Artemida sp/ Ravel hol.
brak -
100.

73

SHINICHI PROGRES (EX SHINICHI) SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
101.

52

SILVANO-G SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Cheppettano hol.
M: Simona sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029641 616009670064216
102.

112

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD. POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve BWP/ Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue KWPN/ Darco BWP
K026989 DE433330905415
103.

114

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD. POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han. / Stakkato
M: Carmen S DSP/ Cancoon hol
K026987 DE433330923814
104.

23

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze BWP/ Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur KWPN/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve BWP
K029114 616009510152616
105.

15

U2 (ex U 2) HOL. DEN 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Untouchable KWPN
M: N-Casablanca hol. / Cassini I hol.
K026532 DE421000702813
106.

34

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
107.

113

VELVET LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Verdi pref. KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz old. / Numero Uno KWPN
K025188 DE433331727513
108.

60

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
109.

91

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados II
M: Whiskey wlkp/ Solaris han.
K029406 616007520047816
110.

43

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester hol.
M: Wimella sp / Imequyl sp
616009690052316
111.

57

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
750
SUM:
750.00
Akulich Andrei Klub Jeździecki Derby
550
SUM:
550.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
1000
SUM:
2200.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
400
SUM:
400.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
1300
1600
SUM:
2900.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
350
SUM:
350.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
3750
SUM:
3750.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1000
1000
1800
SUM:
3800.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
600
SUM:
600.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
750
SUM:
750.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
350
SUM:
350.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1200
900
800
SUM:
2900.00
Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000
3300
SUM:
5300.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
1050
850
SUM:
1900.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
1400
450
2900
SUM:
4750.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
800
900
250
SUM:
1950.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
UNICA-K (34)
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
750
2020-09-20
8
Akulich Andrei
Klub Jeździecki Derby
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
550
2020-09-18
19
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
O-STAR (107)
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
2500
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (38)
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-20
3
2900
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
38
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
44
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-20
4
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
DAISY (70)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
1200
NIKO (72)
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
1000
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
38
2020-09-19
34
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-17
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
22
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
6
400
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHY NOT (91)
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-18
30
2020-09-19
39
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-17
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1500
2020-09-17
18
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
LEVUS (103)
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-18
36
2020-09-19
36
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-17
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
43
2020-09-19
48
2020-09-19
28
2020-09-17
Kalinowski Piotr
KS Verso La Natura
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-19
17
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
48
2020-09-19
41
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
26
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-17
39
2020-09-18
21
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
11
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-20
6
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
2900
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
23
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1300
DON VITO (117)
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1600
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2020-09-18
22
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
18
2020-09-20
8
350
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
FLORYDA (124)
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
13
2020-09-20
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-20
15
2020-09-20
9
LAROSA Z (126)
2020-09-17
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
20
2020-09-19
25
2020-09-19
18
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
KELDITA (65)
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
HASHTAG (66)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
52
2020-09-19
51
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
31
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
CUPIDO (69)
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
21
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
19
2020-09-19
32
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
10
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
3750
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
27
2020-09-19
23
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-17
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (53)
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
38
2020-09-19
31
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
9
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
22
2020-09-19
15
OK LAZAR (110)
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
1000
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
14
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
3
1000
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-20
1
1800
SANDRA AZ (127)
2020-09-18
20
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
MERLIN (128)
2020-09-17
54
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
42
2020-09-19
44
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
5
600
Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2020-09-17
51
2020-09-18
31
2020-09-19
43
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-17
55
2020-09-18
16
2020-09-19
26
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
19
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-18
26
2020-09-19
46
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
27
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
750
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-18
40
2020-09-19
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
21
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-09-18
21
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
17
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-20
3
1000
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-19
9
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
GINEWRA (83)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
25
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-19
7
350
2020-09-17
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
DIAMENT (95)
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-18
46
2020-09-19
44
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
36
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
20
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
IOWA (36)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-20
7
ISCO (96)
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
15
2020-09-20
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-20
1
5500
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-19
4
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
14
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
MAJA (93)
2020-09-17
55
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
44
2020-09-19
47
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
20
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
CASUS (89)
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
2
1200
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
23
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
27
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
28
2020-09-17
41
2020-09-18
49
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
50
2020-09-19
30
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
7
CRANCHY (18)
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
50
2020-09-19
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
32
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
51
2020-09-19
49
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
29
ADAGIO (20)
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
CUSCO (29)
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1200
AL CAPONE (105)
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
900
2020-09-18
13
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
800
Szeszycki Wojciech
bpk
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
WIMSTER (43)
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-19
2
2250
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
33
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-19
3
2000
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
2
3300
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
34
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
36
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
13
2020-09-20
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
MORWA (78)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-20
4
1050
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
4
850
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
7
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
KAREL (49)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1500
2020-09-18
12
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
21
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1400
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-20
16
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
7
450
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
1
2900
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (23)
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
31
2020-09-19
34
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-17
ERVIN (24)
2020-09-17
39
2020-09-18
35
2020-09-19
42
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-17
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
CALIGO Z (121)
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-18
46
2020-09-19
33
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
23
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-19
3
800
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-19
2
900
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
27
2020-09-19
8
250
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2020-09-17
50
2020-09-18
41
2020-09-19
40
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
15

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 111

The sum of prizes: 54 450.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl