Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO i ZR Lotar Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 7-9.08.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Adamiak Maja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2001 (MJ.)
O025819
3. Adamowicz Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O047156
4. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
5. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
6. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O031776
7. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
8. Bejnar Kamila KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020492
9. Brandt Denisa KJ Champion
2002 (J.)
O042874
10. Burzyńska Agata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O044398
11. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
12. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039773
13. Chmielowska Emilia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O026802
14. Czajkowska Dorota St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2003 (J.)
O038774
15. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
16. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
17. Dudkowska Monika BLG Consulting Januszewo
S
O022478
18. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O003288
19. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
20. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
21. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
22. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
23. Gawryluk Małgorzata Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O013249
24. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (J.)
O048300
25. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O003325
10142807
26. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O019602
27. Gozdek Krzysztof bpk
S
O001078
.
28. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O006099
29. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O023040
10134359
30. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
31. Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O032375
32. Jaworska Antonina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O043819
33. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
34. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
35. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
36. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
37. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
38. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
39. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050335
40. Karska Joanna bpk
S
O004625
41. Kasprzyszak Ola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2005 (JM.)
O039308
42. Kicińska Karolina St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
43. Kolankowska Maria BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O044127
44. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
45. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
46. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
47. Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
S
O009341
48. Koszuta Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
49. Kotlarska Marta Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O026072
50. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
51. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
52. Kozioł Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2004 (J.)
O044014
53. Kozioł Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O044015
54. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
55. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
56. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
57. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
58. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
59. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
60. Kuczyńska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O031476
61. Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
S
O021879
62. Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
63. Lisińska Milena JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O009798
64. Lodowski Oskar bpk
2004 (J.)
O050349
65. Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000363
66. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O049201
67. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (J.)
O034085
68. Makowska Martyna Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2002 (J.)
O024451
69. Malińska Oliwia Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
10171641
70. Markiewicz Alicja KS Garo Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O031292
71. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
72. Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O046661
73. Mazurowska Ewa KJ HEAA Turek
S
O003222
74. Miedziocha Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O042682
75. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
76. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
77. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
78. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
79. Muraczewski Jacek KS Small Cherry
S
O004710
80. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
81. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
82. Oleszkiewicz Lena KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2005 (JM.)
O039679
83. Oleszkiewicz Nina KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2003 (J.)
O039837
84. Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
O032321
85. Oryga-Siwiak Maja bpk
2003 (J.)
O042186
86. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
87. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
88. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
89. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
90. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
91. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
92. Patron Tomasz SKARB KOZIENICE
S
O003997
93. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
94. Pietroń Martyna JKS Barłomino
S
O012067
95. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
S
O001059
96. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse
S
O000912
97. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
98. Rakauskas Dangis KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O051030
99. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
100. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
101. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
102. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
103. Rogalska Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O024452
104. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
105. Rudzka Paulina KKJ Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
106. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
107. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
108. Rydzewska Weronika JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O039719
109. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
110. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (JM.)
O044639
111. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O027454
112. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
113. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
114. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
115. Suchta Hubert Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
O039867
116. Suwała Katarzyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O040540
117. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
118. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (JM.)
O035615
119. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
120. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022309
121. Szostek Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O037496
122. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
123. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
124. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
125. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
126. Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
S
brak
127. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
128. Tulisow Nina Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (J.)
O035091
129. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
130. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
131. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
132. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
133. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
134. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
135. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
136. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
137. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
138. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O032560
139. Wojcianiec Wojciech KJ Melloni Horses
S
O001241
140. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
141. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
142. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
143. Zawadzka Eliza Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2006 (JM.)
O032673
144. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2000 (MJ.)
O032054
145. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (JM.)
O042811
146. Zybała Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
147. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

342

AMBRA BAV GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Calla /
brak DE481810282613
2.

333

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
3.

357

Amstrong HOL GER 2004 G Bay F: Alboretto/
M: Kyara/Calido I
104OZ47
4.

219

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Andiamo Z
M: Zalza/ Con Air
K021147 056015Z55682412
5.

305

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
6.

133

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
K023917 616007610036813
7.

361

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
8.

326

ARAMIDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Midas
M: Arabika
K028104 B
9.

29

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Day Dream II S / Mason
K019771 616009530021811
10.

314

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
K021654 616009690190709
11.

26

ARIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
K018476 12406
12.

243

ASESOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II sp / Luron
M: Ashley S old./ Askari hol.
K025630 616009510134514
13.

169

ASKJA - RSH NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Askari /
M: King Kate /
brak 456560262015
14.

175

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
K018936 DE421000111411
15.

154

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
K028764 143738937 BK120330000
16.

132

BALOUSSINI II OLD GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Sawannah / Landjonker S
K023604 DE418182502811
17.

179

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
18.

332

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Benna / Harwest
K025857 616007610034014
19.

300

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
20.

226

BARDASZ SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Basirneela / Fir-Nell
K016105 POL007610168408
21.

328

BASMA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
22.

267

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Oder
M: Ballada
K023151 616007530050911
23.

206

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/176 F: Untouchable Z / Heartbreaker
M: Victoria-C / Concorde
K013478 528210000829320
24.

239

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/Brak danyc F: Action Breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
K010759 5280030607357
25.

309

BEBOP MARGOT SF POL 2011 wałach siwa/161 F: Opium de talma
M: Coco channel trefl
Brak /
26.

200

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
K023106 616009590204911
27.

343

BERNESTINA BAV GER 2006 Klacz gniada/166 F: Baloubino B /
M: Cosa B /
brak DE481810140006
28.

147

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 ogier gniada/180 F: -
M: -
brak
29.

109

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOLS POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido
M: x Concerto
1 1
30.

5

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
31.

223

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
K020375 POL006550126208
32.

284

BURBON OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete
K020914
33.

370

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd
K026915 616009510294015
34.

72

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: CON-CORDIA J
K025754 616009690122211
35.

171

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
brak -
36.

31

CABO MEKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Concreto / Contender
M: Coletta / Cheenook
K016006 DE427271663208
37.

250

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
K020825 DE441411203210
38.

224

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Cachas / Caretino
K019772 DE421000240311
39.

34

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Castadello I / Casall
M: Charlotte / Carlo Grande
K027034 DE441411454515
40.

182

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
41.

135

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509 104QE29
42.

149

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Conthargos
M: Loubette
K023063 DE418182536211
43.

136

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Trojka DML / Emilion
K016369 528003000703008 103NS05
44.

366

CALISIA F:
M:
45.

188

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
46.

128

CANDY - POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
K029094 - 106LO16
47.

183

CANJER HST HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II
M: Undine X
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
48.

173

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
49.

152

CAPPUCCINO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Ogier siwa/172 F: Cancara
M: Carnute
K017303 K017303
50.

191

CAPTAIN MORGAN HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Cormint
M: Lafayette
K029446 DE421000020513
51.

156

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
52.

237

CARTIER BRAK DANYCH POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/Brak danyc F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
Brak danych Brak danych Brak danych
53.

351

CASABLANCA HOLSTEIN POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: CASSIN
M: MONA II
K019037 DE421000138811
54.

298

CASALLINA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: CASALL
M: ZINNA
K025110 DE 421000567813
55.

163

CASCADEUCE HOL. POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello hol./ Casall
M: Zora XII hol./ Corrado I hol.
K025961 DE421000147614
56.

143

CASINA 20 OLD GER 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
57.

244

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
58.

69

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/-- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
59.

121

CASSINA ROYALE HOL POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
K021157 DE421000138510
60.

337

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
61.

150

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: cassini II
M: qua
K022324 DE418181685010
62.

288

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
63.

86

CERENSKY HOL. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: T-Iguacu / C-Ingmar
K024737 DE421000278310 105XL85
64.

344

CERVINO H BAYERN GER 2012 ogier siwa/174 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Pauline /
brak -
65.

275

CHACCO AMICOR OS POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata/182 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT
KO16733 104QJ04
66.

276

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS POL 2009 ogier gniada/172 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PILOTINE
K017047 104MO61
67.

297

CHACCO ONE OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WARONDA
K020332 DE418184010710
68.

227

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Po Sandro
K023517 -
69.

293

CHACCORTHAGO OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Utopica / Carinue
K022808 Utopica / Carinue
70.

235

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 klacz gniada/174 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
71.

119

CHANCE 33 HAN GER 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
K028080 DE431319800313
72.

184

CHATROULETTE M SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: Bijou Be
M: Copacabana K
K026526 616009690099814
73.

225

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Chambertin / Cambridge
M: Goldfee / Lord Pezi
K018331 DE418180025607
74.

211

CHICAGO WEST GER 2013 Ogier siwa/0 F: C-Trenton Z
M: Bellamour
0 0
75.

215

CHINTABLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chintan / Cento
M: Dociacca / Chacco-Blue
K020129 DE418184093609 104TV43
76.

310

CHOPPER BAYER GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendros /
M: Koradina Nice to Know /
K023787 -
77.

126

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311
78.

96

CIARA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Kiara / Kolibri
K025053 DE456370059709
79.

114

CLAPTON OLD GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Cador /
M: Laviva / Quality
K028783 DE418180062614
80.

117

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z/Diamant de Semilly
K022717 056015Z55602713
81.

260

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana du Pas / Quick Star
K022968 25000112273645F
82.

127

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
83.

102

COFERTINO HOL NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K023581 DE421000600613
84.

295

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Carambole KWPN/ Cassini I
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
K026103 616009510134814
85.

277

COLINE HOLSZ POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: CASSINI II
M: MESSINA
K019640 DE421000198309
86.

157

COLINERO OLD. POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola hol./ Contender
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
K021311 DE433330855812
87.

168

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
88.

323

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
89.

141

COMME SI WESTF GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut
M: Carachel / Christoph Columbus
K028280 -
90.

63

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
K024215 DE418180535413
91.

99

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
92.

280

CONFUA HOLSZTYN POL 2013 klacz siwa/167 F: CONTACT ME
M: RIGA II
LKPZJ/8420/20 DE421000190813
93.

365

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714 K025714
94.

262

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Diarado Diamond/ Diarado/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Constancija G/ Caruso Gut/ Caruso
K029386 LTU005170166015
95.

232

CORBLUE PS OLD POL 2012 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
96.

266

CORDULA GRUN W HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/. F: Cascadello II
M: Karmina
K028749 DE421000518415
97.

335

CORLEANO OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Aicha La Rouge / Kouglof
K028702 DE418184062210
98.

252

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
K022657 DE421000013712
99.

261

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
100.

120

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
K023540 DE421000693111
101.

195

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM.SPORT. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
102.

259

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
103.

294

CRONOS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Scandies Rose / Colman
K015241 DE421000361709
104.

282

CROS BLUE OLD POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL
K020367 DE418180121609
105.

115

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
K023449 DE4181800248713
106.

253

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
107.

230

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
108.

185

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Darola / Cabrol
K025894 616009530046213
109.

336

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Tinosa C / Animo
K018750 528003000807588 105BU29
110.

355

Darling F:
M:
KO28106
111.

331

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
112.

291

DERBY DE BREKKA SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Salto de L'Isle
M: Licorne des Parts
K028257 13415968A
113.

85

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
114.

164

DIANA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
K029493 K029493
115.

302

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
K021590 528003000809008
116.

125

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
117.

251

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
K018748 528003000808987
118.

358

Docent WLKP. POL 2002 gelding F: Markiez V
M: Delicja
119.

123

DOLCE VITA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Magic Nightis Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
K028181 DE418180127015
120.

148

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
K019185 616009600195711
121.

346

DONALD BAVARIAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado /
M: Cosa /
brak DE481810078212
122.

345

DONNERWETTER BAVARIA GER 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Dollar D‘or /
M: Rabiat Z /
brak -
123.

240

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
K018405 528003000811231
124.

89

DRAGON TRK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/1 F: EMIS
M: DUMA
K022538 POL732010074511
125.

353

DUKE G AES BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Colman /
M: Moonlight II / Caletto
K022708 31371 104LM07
126.

367

DŻOKER F:
M:
127.

93

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa/170 F: Eurocommerce Zurich / Berlin
M: Veroniek / Faldo
K026779 528003200907280
128.

94

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
K015530 528003200909274
129.

269

EL VITO SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: -
M: -
brak
130.

82

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
131.

218

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Ephebe F / Galoubet A
M: Noblesse XXII / Baldini I
K009525 DE421000103504
132.

299

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
133.

87

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
134.

71

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
135.

208

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
136.

216

EPONA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo / Chin Chin
M: Erupcja / Carambole
K026253
137.

194

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
138.

176

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
139.

175

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Karla / Graaf Grande
K022703
140.

76

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
141.

245

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
142.

158

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro
M: Kamalve/Ramiro Z
K017816
143.

201

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 5280003201007107
144.

307

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
145.

88

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 klacz gniada/- F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
K018797 528003201003241
146.

84

FERRARI DSP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant
M: La Monserat
K029350 b
147.

86

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
K025610 616009592005814
148.

155

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
149.

238

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Firth Of Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
150.

354

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URANDA/COLINO
528003201009549 105BM79
151.

144

FOREST SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel/ o. Fanimo
PZJ LKPZJ/7586/20 616 009 59 01493 10
152.

315

FRED FLINSTONE NED NED 2010 wałach skarogniada/172 F: d
M: d
d d
153.

79

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
154.

283

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
155.

303

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
156.

306

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
157.

203

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
158.

196

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Vantana D / Darco
K025777 BELW253076BWP
159.

222

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
160.

341

GJALT-D KWPN POL 2011 Wałach kara/183 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Olivia
K022542 528003201105500
161.

116

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K020933 528003201109703
162.

110

GRANDA POL POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 1
M: 1
1 21
163.

285

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star
M: Gala W
K027190
164.

78

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
165.

319

GREY SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Goyja
K014107
166.

242

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/185 F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
K023418 528003201205326
167.

100

H VANESSA X POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/- F: X
M: X
K028470 528003201206400
168.

140

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa
K013814 POL009530053907
169.

228

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
K017180 616009520002710
170.

35

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
171.

364

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
K025713 528003201206810
172.

254

HASSLING-KETLING SP POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hellenika / Cabrol
K028337 616009661019614
173.

304

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
174.

330

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
K024646 030619
175.

113

HOTSTAR F:
M:
176.

105

HUNTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/171 F: Weltstein
M: Hagia Anna
K009267 10449
177.

321

IBIZA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/158 F: K025349
M: Isia / Duch Asty
K012959 616009520116908
178.

192

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan
M: MAYA X
K023230 B 105XP65
179.

369

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dantos HBC
M: Coliena
K024833
180.

264

IMPATI ROSS VDL KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: Alpen Roos VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
181.

174

INEZ W SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Inger
K021249
182.

111

INOUT W KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender / Contender
M: Easy-Leen / Carambole
K028258 528003201301759
183.

274

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
K024010 528003201305488
184.

180

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
185.

129

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Andiamo/Animo
M: Landgrafin/Lancer
K024295 528003201308586 106NX47
186.

308

ITS OKE HBC KWPN POL 2013 Gelding bay/165 F: CHARISMA
M: BEAURANTE D.D.
BRAK 528003201300764
187.

47

JALISCO SOLIER KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte/ Diamant de semilly
M: Zaza/Heartbreaker
K027270 528003201405551
188.

213

JARLEY KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/0 F: Harley VDL
M: Kamonika
K026751 0
189.

130

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
190.

113

JUMP DE GOGO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Flying Dream
M: /Numero Uno
Zxx Xxxx
191.

6

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
192.

199

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Kora / Ambasador / Piołun
K022665 616009520095512
193.

27

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
194.

37

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
195.

220

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Phille-Fomia/ Voltaire
K029451 -
196.

83

KAROLA BS WEST POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028342 DE441410362314
197.

362

KASHMIR HIPPICA F:
M:
198.

247

KAYNE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersinaa / Emilion
K028827 528003201503158
199.

131

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
K027520 W294617
200.

248

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Etoulon VDL / VRH Toulon
M: Bokarla V / Indoctro
K029105 528003201502179
201.

162

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION / LORD Z
K027459 528003201509214
202.

151

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kara/172 F: Kannan
M: Con Chita Hippica
K023065 DE418182528212
203.

45

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 gelding bay/167 F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka
K018124 616009680111609
204.

161

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
K020919 DE418180224811
205.

147

LACIOS F:
M:
206.

147

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito old.
K025942 616009510238514
207.

146

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
208.

91

LADY VON BAYERN Oldenburger Springpferd POL 03.06.2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petite II
K012422 DE418181520207
209.

159

LADYKRACHER 8 HAN GER 2002 Ogier gniada/165 F: Landclassic / Landadel
M: Beresina / Silvester
K009575 DE431316552402
210.

139

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Harley-VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Turbine / Turbo van't Gestelhof
K026062 056002W00298586
211.

217

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
K022577 616009510254013
212.

327

LASCARI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
K026723 616007520010213
213.

325

LAUR SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: For keeps
M: La Jana
LKPZJ/7302/20 POL009510458207
214.

301

LIBERO A HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner xx
K012634 DE421000017907
215.

107

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
216.

368

LIRA F:
M:
217.

178

LOLA WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Last Man's Hope / Last Man Standing
M: Pilot in the Air / Pilot Pur
K028593 DE441410935711
218.

271

LORD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/-- F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
219.

258

LORDI HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
220.

67

LVIV PKZ BWP POL 2011 wałach kara/175 F: Whitaker
M: Syllana
K026699 056002W00298427 105WQ90
221.

170

LYRA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero /
M: Concercz / Convoi
K029361 DE456560261315
222.

142

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
223.

75

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
224.

205

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Manga / Davidoff
K022517 616009610244411
225.

106

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
226.

338

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K025208 DE421000600513
227.

268

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
228.

352

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Corde Star /
M: Melisa / Midas
K015005 POL007600119307
229.

281

MEKANEZZA OS GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Stanezza / Stakkatol
K027769 DE418185046913
230.

255

MELLECHOWICZ SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K027607 616009661363214
231.

317

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Check In 2 /
M: Montana C /
K020472 616009530355809
232.

249

MORWA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltair
K025853 616009600117814
233.

160

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z ZANG POL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315 056015Z55768812
234.

359

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
K022899 616007600275512
235.

316

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
K028717
236.

278

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 ogier gniada/180 F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA
K025017 DE455879001913
237.

324

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ivoir Vd watertoren
K024739 056002w00304277
238.

124

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
239.

122

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire 365
M: Dorina JS / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
K024581 056002W00304507
240.

193

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
K018105 104TY80
241.

112

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Nota / Contender Son
K023682 616009540035910
242.

81

O'KEY SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
243.

221

OBORA'S HENNESSY WEST GER 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hostory / Henzo
K014472 DE441411939007
244.

290

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
245.

229

OK LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve / Cumano
M: Bokilly DS/ Berlin
K029314 DE433330888816
246.

95

OZZY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
K025234 616009690127910
247.

313

PARAMETR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/165 F: Eloquent
M: Parodia
Brak ---
248.

363

PEPE SP POL 2011 Wałach bułana F: -
M: -
K025971
249.

97

PERFECT SMILE SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ares
M: P-Veronique po Colman
K028966 Brak
250.

98

PERFECT SON CH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ares / Loxley / Lesotho
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka / Candillo Z
K026970 616009530210814
251.

177

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
252.

108

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 klacz gniada/164 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
253.

263

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry son
M: Parilla
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
254.

270

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman/Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
255.

103

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
256.

138

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
K018809 DE421000524310
257.

236

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
258.

292

QUALILAS Irish Sport Horse IRL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004
M: Whats Another One
K028256 372414005510112
259.

197

QUANTURA HOL GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quiwi Drean
M: Anca 1 Canturo
K028882 DE421000137215
260.

272

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
261.

233

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/165 F: Quickly dKrei
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
262.

312

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
263.

189

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/168 F: LIDER
M: RAFA
K011901 Brak
264.

320

RALFIE WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Rafia / Abdullach
K028351 DE441411222815
265.

289

RASCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2 / Cordalme
M: River PG / Spartakus
K022921 616009661125212
266.

70

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/--- F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
K015438 12172 104KT06
267.

231

ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Querlybet Hero /
M: Via M / Quick Star
K029313 DE433330828216
268.

287

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
K026225 616999530253913
269.

207

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
270.

104

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salomon
M: Rolemma
K027921 616099530112815
271.

172

RUN TO THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender /
M: Ready To Win / Cyrano
K029360 DE418184038914
272.

339

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
273.

279

SANDMAN OLD POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHELSEA
LKPZJ/7342/20 DE418180071513
274.

77

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
275.

153

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
276.

202

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z
M: Sarasota
K020397 61600954002012
277.

146

SAVONA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cordial
M: Sumienna / Szron
K017233 POL009540045606
278.

190

SCARTO II SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein
M: Sawannah
K028536 616009630058814
279.

329

SCYPION SP. POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
K012421
280.

90

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/1 F: BALOUBET DU ROUET/ GALOUBET
M: S-LANDDIVA/ LANDJUNGE
K012421 POL009530277407
281.

373

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Avero /
M: Susan / Cardiff
K016638 616009600230910
282.

256

SILVER BOY OLD. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silverstone
M: Miss Amor
K011170
283.

340

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
284.

239

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
DE433331785308 104LH41
285.

356

Sorento F:
M:
286.

167

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero sp/
M: Souvenir sp/ Landjonker S sp
K028311 616009530152815
287.

137

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
K020070 DE421000250908 104NQ43
288.

234

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
289.

265

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
290.

311

SYLVESTER BAYER GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Raritat / Rabitat Z
K026081 DE481810001913
291.

374

SYMFONIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: La Mistral /
M: / Pawiment
brak -
292.

286

SZAQUEST SO POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester
M: Szaki
Brak Brak
293.

360

TACO BLUE WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chatender /
M: Toscania / Abke
K025721 616007610061614
294.

372

TAJGA F:
M:
295.

204

TEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM NEW FOREST POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Vivenne’s Vision Of Freedom /
M: Sheelah /
K026254 -
296.

198

TINKERBELL 41 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
K024455
297.

165

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Treasure Z
M: Warrior Queen
K018495 K018495
298.

181

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708
299.

241

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker
M: Lunanime De Grandry
K011640 08110466A
300.

187

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
301.

209

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara / Utopie KWPN
K024614 616009510253713
302.

186

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
303.

212

V-STAR D’LVE Z Z POL 2014 Ogier gniada/0 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: True Star D'Ive
K025756 0
304.

257

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
305.

101

VERMONT 22 HANN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Valentino 240
M: Pinta
Brak DE 431319400610
306.

318

VERONA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Diaverdo / Verdi
K021492 616009510343512
307.

166

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: CROS
M: VALENCIA
K021722 KO21722
308.

92

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
309.

214

VOODOO WESTF GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Valeron
M: Tinkabell
K028920 0
310.

210

WARMIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: W Darla / Warrant
K026920 616009510134614
311.

134

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
312.

334

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
313.

246

WIARADO SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/170 F: Clavius
M: Witara
K025899 616009640053814
314.

80

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
315.

273

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
K020741 DE418180184512
316.

296

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Z Evette / Zavall
K026846 616009510238014
317.

118

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K023212 056015Z55507813
318.

145

ZIROCCO AIR HOL NED 2011 ogier gniada/169 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Zala/ o. Con Air
brak DE 421 000 5647 11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
30
20
100
33
SUM:
183.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
33
SUM:
33.00
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
15
400
30
20
SUM:
465.00
Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
300
SUM:
300.00
Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
20
50
110
SUM:
180.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
480
15
33
20
100
33
SUM:
681.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
650
SUM:
650.00
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
200
SUM:
200.00
Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
20
SUM:
20.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
1100
200
2000
SUM:
3300.00
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
SUM:
200.00
Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15
SUM:
15.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
300
SUM:
300.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
440
350
SUM:
790.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
260
20
300
SUM:
580.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
20
15
30
33
40
SUM:
138.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
30
200
220
960
20
SUM:
1430.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
33
250
350
33
SUM:
666.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
20
1550
1225
SUM:
2795.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
50
SUM:
50.00
Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
20
15
20
SUM:
55.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
20
240
900
300
120
15
SUM:
1595.00
Makowska Martyna Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Malińska Oliwia Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
20
SUM:
20.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
770
40
30
100
SUM:
940.00
Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
250
SUM:
250.00
Mazurowska Ewa KJ HEAA Turek
20
15
720
200
SUM:
955.00
Miedziocha Hanna BPK (MAZ)
20
15
SUM:
35.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
525
SUM:
525.00
Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
33
SUM:
33.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
20
SUM:
20.00
Muraczewski Jacek KS Small Cherry
15
SUM:
15.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
30
600
1100
120
SUM:
1850.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
65
SUM:
65.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
15
30
15
SUM:
60.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
20
2025
825
40
100
1500
SUM:
4510.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
195
60
200
15
SUM:
470.00
Patron Tomasz SKARB KOZIENICE
20
SUM:
20.00
Pietroń Martyna JKS Barłomino
20
SUM:
20.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
33
SUM:
33.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
20
900
65
30
40
300
SUM:
1355.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
65
350
150
33
SUM:
598.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
20
SUM:
20.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
1200
1200
SUM:
2400.00
Rogalska Weronika BPK (MAZ)
30
SUM:
30.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
400
SUM:
400.00
Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
500
1100
SUM:
1600.00
Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
15
SUM:
15.00
Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
200
300
SUM:
530.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
40
20
330
SUM:
390.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
15
SUM:
15.00
Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
100
110
20
30
SUM:
260.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
800
SUM:
800.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
600
20
20
150
100
3225
15
SUM:
4130.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
40
20
20
130
240
400
600
SUM:
1450.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
200
400
425
SUM:
1025.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
225
30
15
SUM:
270.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
30
SUM:
30.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika Sopocki KJ
200
200
15
20
SUM:
435.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech KJ Melloni Horses
30
600
900
4025
SUM:
5555.00
Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
20
15
110
SUM:
145.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
455
SUM:
455.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
15
33
SUM:
48.00
Zawadzka Eliza Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
50
20
33
SUM:
103.00
Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
33
SUM:
33.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
500
SUM:
500.00
Zybała Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
20
15
33
50
SUM:
118.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2020-08-06
38
2020-08-07
18
30
2020-08-09
10
20
2020-08-07
67
2020-08-08
7
100
2020-08-09
49
QUANTURA (197)
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-07
27
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
57
2020-08-06
57
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
19
33
Adamiak Maja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
VERONA (318)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
64
2020-08-09
32
Adamowicz Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HUNTER (105)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
4
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
PORTOS (263)
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
43
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-09
14
33
2020-08-06
59
2020-08-07
41
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-09
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (330)
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
23
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2020-08-07
37
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-06
29
2020-08-07
25
2020-08-09
10
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
ISABEAU (129)
2020-08-07
59
2020-08-08
9
15
2020-08-09
5
400
2020-08-07
16
30
2020-08-06
22
20
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-06
32
2020-08-07
Bejnar Kamila
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
MARKIZA (352)
2020-08-06
81
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-09
45
Brandt Denisa
KJ Champion
SYMFONIA (374)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
22
Burzyńska Agata
bpk
SEXY MK (373)
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-09
1
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2020-08-06
18
2020-08-07
30
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
19
2020-08-08
4
300
2020-08-09
29
Chebotar Valeriia
Sopocki KJ
DRAGON (89)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-07
55
2020-08-06
20
20
2020-08-08
6
50
2020-08-09
7
110
Chmielowska Emilia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FERLINA (88)
2020-08-06
40
2020-08-07
77
2020-08-08
52
Czajkowska Dorota
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
21
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
30
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-08-07
3
480
2020-08-06
36
2020-08-09
H VANESSA (100)
2020-08-06
44
2020-08-08
19
15
2020-08-09
20
33
2020-08-06
17
20
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
6
100
2020-08-09
15
33
Dubieniecka Martyna
Sopocki KJ
KAMELOT (27)
2020-08-06
1
650
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-09
32
Dudkowska Monika
BLG Consulting Januszewo
Sorento (356)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2020-08-06
41
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-09
22
EDESSO (94)
2020-08-06
21
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
6
200
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
EL VITO (269)
2020-08-07
26
2020-08-09
57
Florkiewicz Agata
St. KS Chojnów
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
47
2020-08-08
56
2020-08-09
18
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2020-08-06
99
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
72
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
89
2020-08-07
52
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
47
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-08-06
72
2020-08-07
52
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-09
33
GJALT-D (341)
2020-08-06
110
2020-08-07
9
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
73
2020-08-09
65
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2020-08-07
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
22
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (287)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
3
150
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
2
300
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
COLLARIO (168)
2020-08-06
77
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-09
38
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (174)
2020-08-06
24
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
Gozdek Krzysztof
bpk
OZZY (95)
2020-08-07
84
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-09
60
Grabowska Oliwia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
ŁAWNIK (142)
2020-08-06
13
20
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
52
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
10
Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-08-07
53
2020-08-08
63
2020-08-08
75
2020-08-09
GINO N.D. (222)
2020-08-07
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
2020-08-06
97
2020-08-07
27
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
GREACE (78)
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
46
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2
1100
2020-08-09
FRUGO (79)
2020-08-06
44
2020-08-07
7
200
2020-08-09
WIBARO (80)
2020-08-07
44
2020-08-06
48
2020-08-09
1
2000
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O'KEY (81)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
11
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
3
200
Jaworska Antonina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (76)
2020-08-06
70
2020-08-08
9
15
2020-08-09
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
RUFUS (104)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
7
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
GINO N.D. (222)
2020-08-06
100
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2020-08-06
5
300
2020-08-07
21
2020-08-09
15
EL VITO (269)
2020-08-06
105
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2020-08-07
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-08-06
75
2020-08-07
74
2020-08-09
3
440
RAF LIDER (189)
2020-08-06
73
2020-08-08
2
350
2020-08-09
33
SCARTO II (190)
2020-08-06
95
2020-08-08
79
2020-08-09
71
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Karska Joanna
bpk
CHOPPER (310)
2020-08-07
13
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-09
41
SYLVESTER (311)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
Kasprzyszak Ola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
BASTYLIA (267)
2020-08-06
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
35
Kicińska Karolina
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
NOTA (193)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-09
28
ERYSTYKA (194)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
Kolankowska Maria
BPK (MAZ)
LIBERO A (301)
2020-08-07
51
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-09
27
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (316)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
71
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-09
16
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
29
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2020-08-06
3
260
2020-08-07
47
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
70
2020-08-06
19
20
2020-08-07
40
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
4
300
2020-08-09
2020-08-06
102
2020-08-07
56
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
34
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
38
2020-08-08
62
Koszucka Małgorzata
KS Verso La Natura
2020-08-06
22
2020-08-06
60
2020-08-07
10
20
2020-08-09
GRANDA (110)
2020-08-06
52
2020-08-07
29
2020-08-08
14
15
INOUT W (111)
2020-08-07
19
30
2020-08-07
27
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
10
33
NOTIS (112)
2020-08-06
9
40
2020-08-07
38
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-06
94
2020-08-07
70
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
39
HOTSTAR (113)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
50
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
41
Koszuta Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (326)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Kotlarska Marta
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
COFERTINO (102)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
8
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
TACO BLUE (360)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
58
2020-08-08
73
2020-08-08
65
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
CALERO Z (135)
2020-08-06
50
2020-08-07
12
30
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
16
CALINGKA (136)
2020-08-06
41
2020-08-08
3
200
2020-08-09
5
220
2020-08-07
1
960
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-09
14
20
Kozioł Martyna
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
65
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
81
2020-08-09
Kozioł Patrycja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
61
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
11
HAJDA (228)
2020-08-07
66
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
Amstrong (357)
2020-08-06
88
2020-08-08
80
2020-08-09
74
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
23
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
6
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ANTYLYA (305)
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
18
33
GALOPADA (306)
2020-08-07
2
250
2020-08-08
1
350
2020-08-08
58
2020-08-09
12
33
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2020-08-06
64
2020-08-07
42
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
46
SAMURAI (339)
2020-08-06
56
2020-08-07
47
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-06
51
2020-08-07
81
2020-08-08
68
2020-08-09
48
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
QUILIBET (312)
2020-08-07
9
20
2020-08-08
1
1550
2020-08-09
4
1225
PARAMETR (313)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
57
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
19
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
GALAKTYKA (303)
2020-08-06
42
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-09
26
2020-08-07
16
2020-08-08
60
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
79
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2020-08-06
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
45
Lach Agata
BPK (KPO)
2020-08-06
30
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
RUFUS (104)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
31
Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-08
2020-08-06
23
20
2020-08-08
15
15
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
9
20
2020-08-06
71
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-08
32
Lisińska Milena
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
21
Lodowski Oskar
bpk
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
PRESTIGE (270)
2020-08-07
14
COLINE (277)
2020-08-06
27
20
2020-08-07
5
240
2020-08-09
30
NIKO (278)
2020-08-06
2
900
2020-08-07
5
300
2020-08-09
14
SANDMAN (279)
2020-08-06
26
2020-08-07
7
120
2020-08-09
36
CONFUA (280)
2020-08-06
46
2020-08-07
65
2020-08-08
38
MEKANEZZA (281)
2020-08-06
92
2020-08-07
33
2020-08-08
13
15
2020-08-09
35
CROS BLUE (282)
2020-08-06
16
2020-08-07
29
2020-08-09
13
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
47
2020-08-07
1
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (327)
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
Makowska Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
POLECZKA (108)
2020-08-06
14
20
2020-08-07
50
2020-08-08
30
Malińska Oliwia
Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
75
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
13
20
Markiewicz Alicja
KS Garo Warszawa
RASCO (289)
2020-08-06
103
2020-08-08
55
2020-08-09
51
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (182)
2020-08-07
79
2020-08-06
2020-08-09
2
770
2020-08-06
14
40
2020-08-07
20
30
2020-08-09
8
100
Mattsson Julia
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-08-07
42
2020-08-08
2
250
2020-08-09
19
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ HEAA Turek
2020-08-06
66
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-09
52
2020-08-07
36
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-06
12
20
2020-08-08
10
15
2020-08-09
63
CHANBETTE (235)
2020-08-07
2
720
2020-08-08
4
200
2020-08-09
24
Miedziocha Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
LA SCALA (161)
2020-08-06
9
20
2020-08-08
20
15
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-09
37
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GALA W (283)
2020-08-07
47
2020-08-07
18
2020-08-09
6
525
BURBON (284)
2020-08-06
43
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
44
GRBICZ W (285)
2020-08-07
17
2020-08-08
74
SZAQUEST (286)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
22
2020-08-08
31
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
PRESTIGE (270)
2020-08-06
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
70
2020-08-09
16
33
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BARDASZ (226)
2020-08-06
19
2020-08-07
24
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-06
47
2020-08-07
25
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
27
HAJDA (228)
2020-08-06
43
2020-08-07
31
OK LAZAR (229)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-06
91
2020-08-07
45
2020-08-08
17
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-08-06
15
2020-08-07
36
2020-08-09
2020-08-06
35
2020-08-07
34
2020-08-09
2020-08-06
25
20
HAGIRIA (140)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-09
77
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
6
Muraczewski Jacek
KS Small Cherry
ARIA (314)
2020-08-07
32
2020-08-08
10
15
2020-08-09
41
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
CLAPTON (114)
2020-08-06
67
2020-08-07
22
30
2020-08-09
56
CYCERA (115)
2020-08-06
40
2020-08-07
3
600
2020-08-08
2
1100
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-06
63
2020-08-07
6
120
2020-08-09
21
ZERO Z (118)
2020-08-06
25
2020-08-07
27
2020-08-09
25
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
MARIKA (268)
2020-08-06
6
65
2020-08-08
77
2020-08-09
62
Oleszkiewicz Lena
KJ Aldragho Józefosław
QUALILAS (292)
2020-08-07
23
2020-08-09
48
2020-08-06
78
Oleszkiewicz Nina
KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2020-08-06
2020-08-09
80
2020-08-07
63
2020-08-08
59
Orlikowski Antoni
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-08-06
98
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
39
Oryga-Siwiak Maja
bpk
ARAFAT (361)
2020-08-07
10
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
78
2020-08-09
42
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
14
2020-08-06
37
2020-08-07
24
30
2020-08-09
58
FERRARI (84)
2020-08-07
34
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-09
76
2020-08-06
61
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-09
54
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2020-08-06
34
2020-08-08
15
15
2020-08-09
28
NIXON JS (122)
2020-08-07
23
30
2020-08-08
12
15
2020-08-09
39
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
53
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
DIAMENT (85)
2020-08-06
83
2020-08-06
107
2020-08-07
54
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2020-08-07
13
20
2020-08-09
3
2025
DR. JONES (240)
2020-08-06
33
2020-08-07
32
2020-08-09
5
825
2020-08-09
7
Palmowska Natalia
POL
2020-08-07
90
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
52
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
2020-08-06
11
40
2020-08-07
8
100
2020-08-09
2
1500
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
LORDI (258)
2020-08-06
74
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-09
43
CRISTAL (259)
2020-08-06
79
2020-08-07
61
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-06
4
195
2020-08-07
8
60
2020-08-08
5
200
2020-08-09
26
CORSIMO (261)
2020-08-06
96
2020-08-07
69
2020-08-08
12
15
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
23
Patron Tomasz
SKARB KOZIENICE
2020-08-06
17
2020-08-07
12
20
2020-08-09
15
CASALLINA (298)
2020-08-06
30
2020-08-08
61
2020-08-09
49
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (207)
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
52
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-07
66
Pietroń Martyna
JKS Barłomino
CHANCE 33 (119)
2020-08-06
39
2020-08-07
30
2020-08-09
34
COUNTER (120)
2020-08-07
39
2020-08-06
16
20
2020-08-09
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-07
80
2020-08-06
82
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-09
17
33
UTRATA (186)
2020-08-06
55
Prasek Magdalena
St. Interhorse
USHER Z (187)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
43
2020-08-08
28
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
ESKOBAR (176)
2020-08-06
29
20
2020-08-07
28
2020-08-09
26
PICCOLO (177)
2020-08-06
38
2020-08-09
3
900
2020-08-06
8
65
2020-08-07
9
30
LOLA (178)
2020-08-06
10
40
2020-08-07
40
2020-08-08
4
300
2020-08-09
42
Rakauskas Dangis
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
COLDWATER (295)
2020-08-07
45
2020-08-08
63
2020-08-09
28
C UTRECHT (370)
2020-08-07
49
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
60
2020-08-09
67
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BRONISZ (223)
2020-08-07
82
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
66
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-09
1
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
DON (148)
2020-08-06
7
65
2020-08-07
1
350
2020-08-08
3
150
2020-08-08
56
2020-08-09
9
33
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CALISIA (366)
2020-08-07
84
2020-08-07
88
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
53
DŻOKER (367)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
LIRA (368)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
33
ILONA (369)
2020-08-07
53
2020-08-08
62
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
12
20
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2020-08-06
1
1200
2020-08-07
1
1200
2020-08-09
23
ATOMIUM L (175)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
39
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-09
33
Rogalska Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
MAKSIMUS (106)
2020-08-06
84
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-07
14
30
LIMBO (107)
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-08
11
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARIBOU (156)
2020-08-07
4
400
2020-08-09
11
SUBOCZ (167)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-09
16
Rudzka Paulina
KKJ Kielce
2020-08-06
41
2020-08-07
35
2020-08-08
45
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
82
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
LYRA (170)
2020-08-07
84
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-07
84
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
53
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-08-07
84
2020-08-07
33
2020-08-08
42
Rydzewska Weronika
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
55
2020-08-09
34
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
70
2020-08-07
12
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
20
Sistermann Julia
St. KJ G-Ride Team
Docent (358)
2020-08-07
66
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-09
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-08
71
2020-08-09
72
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ARIANA (26)
2020-08-07
55
2020-08-08
1
500
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
1
1100
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (328)
2020-08-08
14
15
Suchta Hubert
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
18
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-08
67
2020-08-09
69
Suwała Katarzyna
BPK
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Szablewska Dominika
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
IBIZA (321)
2020-08-08
53
2020-08-08
54
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
31
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2020-08-07
46
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-08-07
60
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
45
ICE AGE H (192)
2020-08-06
106
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-09
24
Szmytka Michalina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COMET 235 (323)
2020-08-07
21
30
2020-08-09
7
200
2020-08-06
93
2020-08-08
76
2020-08-09
73
LAUR (325)
2020-08-06
68
2020-08-07
36
2020-08-09
43
2020-08-08
4
300
2020-08-09
38
Szostek Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CRONOS (294)
2020-08-07
44
2020-08-08
51
2020-08-06
104
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
68
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (71)
2020-08-06
13
40
2020-08-07
17
2020-08-09
28
2020-08-06
18
20
2020-08-08
57
2020-08-09
4
330
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (253)
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
71
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-09
47
2020-08-06
88
2020-08-06
109
2020-08-08
21
15
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
78
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
ASESOR (243)
2020-08-07
24
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
9
CASPELLO (244)
2020-08-06
86
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-07
73
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
25
WIARADO (246)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
17
KAYNE (247)
2020-08-07
30
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
26
2020-08-07
26
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-09
12
MORWA (249)
2020-08-06
53
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
29
TAJGA (372)
2020-08-07
24
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-09
25
Tovarnak Sabrina
Czech Republic
AMBRA (342)
2020-08-07
51
2020-08-08
50
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
5
100
2020-08-06
69
2020-08-09
8
110
CERVINO H (344)
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-06
62
2020-08-09
75
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-06
11
20
2020-08-07
78
DONALD (346)
2020-08-07
17
30
2020-08-07
28
2020-08-09
9
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
MOLLY C (317)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Tulisow Nina
Bertyn Piastowo
RALFIE (320)
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
16
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (125)
2020-08-08
1
800
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CASINA 20 (143)
2020-08-06
3
600
2020-08-06
26
20
2020-08-07
35
2020-08-09
21
FOREST (144)
2020-08-06
31
2020-08-07
76
2020-08-06
28
20
2020-08-08
4
150
2020-08-09
31
2020-08-06
8
100
2020-08-07
16
2020-08-09
2
3225
LACRIMA (146)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
32
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
14
LACJUM (147)
2020-08-06
33
2020-08-07
29
2020-08-08
11
15
2020-08-09
66
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COLINERO (157)
2020-08-06
12
40
2020-08-07
11
20
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-07
20
2020-08-08
65
2020-08-09
59
2020-08-06
58
2020-08-07
34
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
11
20
DIANA (164)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
56
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-06
5
130
2020-08-07
4
240
2020-08-08
3
400
2020-08-09
37
VICTORY (166)
2020-08-07
60
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
4
600
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
EMIRATES (299)
2020-08-07
41
2020-08-08
69
2020-08-09
23
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
CACHMER (34)
2020-08-06
49
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-09
30
2020-08-06
7
200
2020-08-07
22
2020-08-09
KANE (37)
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
35
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
13
COMTESS (63)
2020-08-06
36
FINNA W (155)
2020-08-06
4
400
2020-08-07
20
2020-08-09
7
425
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
CABO (31)
2020-08-06
23
2020-08-09
8
225
2020-08-07
11
30
2020-08-08
72
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
COMME SI (141)
2020-08-06
2020-08-07
19
2020-08-08
17
15
2020-08-09
2020-08-06
39
2020-08-07
39
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
31
KAREL (220)
2020-08-06
90
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
55
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (125)
2020-08-06
37
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
46
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
HANDSOME (364)
2020-08-07
15
30
2020-08-07
26
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-07
64
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-09
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
Sopocki KJ
CIARA (96)
2020-08-06
6
200
2020-08-07
6
200
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-07
48
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
61
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-06
32
2020-08-08
18
15
2020-08-09
50
SCYPION (329)
2020-08-06
21
20
2020-08-07
83
2020-08-09
61
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
BEAUTY C (206)
2020-08-06
76
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
44
Wojcianiec Wojciech
KJ Melloni Horses
CHICAGO (211)
2020-08-07
68
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-06
85
2020-08-07
31
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
50
JARLEY (213)
2020-08-07
13
30
2020-08-08
2
600
2020-08-09
15
VOODOO (214)
2020-08-06
53
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
25
2020-08-06
20
2020-08-07
2
900
2020-08-09
1
4025
Wojtal Julianna
Sopocki KJ
2020-08-06
10
20
2020-08-07
57
2020-08-08
11
15
2020-08-09
6
110
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
2020-08-06
108
2020-08-07
82
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-08
64
IRTYSZ (180)
2020-08-06
2
455
2020-08-06
46
2020-08-07
58
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-09
ULISSES (181)
2020-08-06
65
2020-08-06
45
2020-08-07
37
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
63
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (307)
2020-08-07
54
2020-08-08
16
15
2020-08-09
11
33
2020-08-07
37
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
58
2020-08-07
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
16
Zawadzka Eliza
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
CABONA (250)
2020-08-06
101
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-08
7
50
2020-08-09
64
DIOR V (251)
2020-08-06
24
20
2020-08-07
38
2020-08-09
22
33
CORRADINO (252)
2020-08-06
31
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
40
Zielińska Anna
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-08-06
35
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
21
33
2020-08-08
49
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
WESTA (134)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
40
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
1
500
Zybała Aleksandra
St. Kraju Jumping Team
QUAIDO (236)
2020-08-06
87
2020-08-06
28
2020-08-07
33
2020-08-09
19
CARTIER (237)
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-07
59
2020-08-08
59
2020-08-07
72
2020-08-06
34
2020-08-06
27
2020-08-09
29
SOPHIA (239)
2020-08-06
80
2020-08-07
10
30
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2020-08-06
15
20
2020-08-08
13
15
2020-08-09
13
33
RAVELLA (70)
2020-08-06
45
2020-08-08
LORD (271)
2020-08-07
62
2020-08-08
8
50
2020-08-09
40

Number of Riders: 147

Number of Horses: 318

The sum of prizes: 47 737.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl