Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
3. Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
O019287
4. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O019287
5. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
6. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
7. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
10. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
11. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
13. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
14. Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O043396
15. Chwalińska Zuzanna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O045740
16. Ciołczyk Piotr Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O023918
17. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
18. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
19. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
20. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
21. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
22. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
23. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O019602
24. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
25. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
26. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
27. Jabłońska Julia Verso La Natura
2005 (JM.)
O033374
28. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
29. Kalinowski Piotr KS Verso La Natura
S
O002660
30. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
31. Kasner Matylda Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
32. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
33. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
34. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
35. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
36. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
37. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
38. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
39. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
40. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
41. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O033289
42. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
43. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
44. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
2019 (Mł.)
brak
45. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
46. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
47. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
48. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
49. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
50. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol
S
O006281
51. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
52. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
53. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
54. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
55. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
56. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
57. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
58. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
59. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
60. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
61. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
62. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
63. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
64. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
65. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
66. Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
67. Rakauskas Dangis KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O051030
68. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
69. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
70. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
71. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
72. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
73. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
74. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
75. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
76. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
77. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
78. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O027454
79. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
80. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
81. Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
S
O003445
82. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
83. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
84. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
85. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
86. Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
87. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
88. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
89. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
90. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
91. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
92. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
93. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
94. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
95. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
96. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
97. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

186

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

81

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
3.

165

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
4.

272

ANNABELLE SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan /
M: Arnika /
brak
5.

225

ANTARES SP POL 2013 ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K023018 616009510252013
6.

142

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
7.

84

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
K023917 616007610036813
8.

253

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
9.

163

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L / Capitol I
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
10.

158

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
K024771 616009540053914
11.

153

BARAQUE HOL. GER 2013 ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe for Ever s.f.
K024829 DE421000612113
12.

132

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
13.

52

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Dżentelmen / Grand As
M: Bacarolla/ Graal
K029098 61600961008216
14.

150

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
15.

59

BRAVEHART VD BISCHOP Z ZAN BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bamako De Muze /
M: Evita /
brak -
16.

167

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
17.

255

BURBON OS POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic Des Salines
K020914 DE418182531712
18.

141

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd
K026915 616009510294015
19.

103

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Castadello I / Casall
M: Charlotte / Carlo Grande
K027034 DE441411454515
20.

178

CALINKA Mslt (Hungarian Sport Horse As HUN 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
21.

115

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
22.

224

CANDY - POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
K029094 - 106LO16
23.

53

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
24.

210

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
25.

118

CARA 199 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Chap II / Cellestial
M: Celina / Canterbury
K026730 DE45660493614
26.

23

CARAVAGGIO OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Cascadello /
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
K029618 418180220916
27.

129

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
28.

268

CARDINA L HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino / Carthago Z
M: D-Con Aires / Chupamint
K030111 DE421000709516
29.

47

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Arielle VII / Lordanos
K029253 DE421000077016
30.

213

CASCADEUCE HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Cascadello I / Casall
K025961 DE421000147614
31.

14

CASINA 20 OLD GER 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
32.

152

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214 DE421000548214
33.

128

CASTINI GOLD OLD GER 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Catosini /
M: Sonjador / Stakkato Gold
K028763 DE418180087616
34.

24

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
35.

37

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
36.

82

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
37.

251

CELTA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K027942 616009640019314
38.

184

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
39.

21

CHACCORTHAGO OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Utopica / Carinue
K022808 Utopica / Carinue
40.

259

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
41.

196

CHATMANS DREAM MARTENDONKERF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chatman/Corofino
M: Diamant De Semily
K029380 056015Z55736615
42.

96

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Carousa / Carinue
K020110 K020110
43.

71

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
44.

137

CLASSIC SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K028742 616009510151616
45.

70

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
46.

278

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
47.

171

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
48.

101

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
K024215 DE418180535413
49.

176

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
50.

50

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa/174 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
51.

125

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: 616009690020315
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
52.

93

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada// F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Sanita / Landjunge
K023077 DE421000596110
53.

140

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K029684 616009510151816
54.

198

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
55.

127

CORDAVELLE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Cordess /
M: Calida / Calido
K028762 DE441411217216
56.

277

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
57.

180

CORIANO OS GER 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Coupe D'Or / Coupe De Coeur
M: Cariana / Calico
K029377 DE418180180816
58.

195

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 Wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Electric Lady /
brak DE421000709216
59.

240

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
K022732 DE441411086513
60.

112

CORNETS CARINA REŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cornet's Prinz / Cornet Obolensky
M: Dera / Contender Son
K029310 DE431430490916
61.

194

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
62.

66

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R /
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
63.

243

CUPIDO OLD GER 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Aisha / Achill-Libero H
K025277 DE418180048716
64.

215

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K029409 616009680034716
65.

121

D-DAY DE TIJI Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
66.

237

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
K027244 826002140873209
67.

227

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
68.

44

DARK PEARL M SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Destiny / Qumball
K027494 616009690020315
69.

261

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
70.

211

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
71.

257

DEXTER AES POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: Delana van ter Moude
K027445 82 600 214 088 27 15
72.

267

DHARKANE Z Z POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: A La Long / Piourette
K030112 056015Z55655216
73.

182

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
K023606 DE421000601113
74.

146

DIAMENT SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Dama Karo / Quamiro
K029578 616009670032816
75.

46

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dominque / Numero Uno
K029715 616009660638216
76.

133

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
77.

34

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
78.

64

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
79.

68

DIGISPORT CARLO HOL GER 2014 ogier kara/165 F: Cormint /
M: Casquetta /
brak DE421000119114
80.

266

DIGISPORT CASCADEL HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Z-Qualoubet / Quantum
K028289 DE421000171515
81.

67

DIGISPORT CASCO HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/162 F: Cascadello I /
M: I-Centa /
brak DE421000188514
82.

69

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
K024615 DE418180174011
83.

197

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
84.

13

DONNA ROSSA S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Donwega
K016571
85.

45

DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dolores / Elvis
K027500 616009690020215
86.

139

DŻOKER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Dżinger / Grand Presidum
K029064 616009510153016
87.

20

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Chelsea /Balou Du Rouet
K029905 -
88.

62

ELIZABETH Z ZANG BEL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Elvis ter Putte / Diamant de Semilly
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K027909 056015Z55791215
89.

92

ENDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Placido / Animo
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K014243 POL009610146308
90.

10

ERMITAGE RED WINE OLD POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Cartania / Cartani
K028398 DE418180103915
91.

220

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K029113 A0000089S
92.

124

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
K014422 DE431314606007
93.

189

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
94.

35

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados / Calvados
M: Fonica / Concert
K029270 616009520038716
95.

201

FERRARI NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant / Favorit ASK (ex Favorit ter Putte)
M: La Monserat / Limited Edition
K029350 DE451510129315
96.

100

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
97.

232

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Flipper d’Elle /
M: Indochine De Bourguignow / Calvaro Z
K029396 056015255818416
98.

250

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
K022729 616009640005113
99.

247

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Febrina / Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
100.

135

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
101.

80

FRANCISCO DES PREMICES IRE IRL 2015 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Westmount Little Miss Z / Ricardo Z
K028953 372414005981893
102.

256

GALA W SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
103.

161

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K029286 616009610094816
104.

276

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zibanta / Namelus R
K020276 528003201106593
105.

51

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor / Casall
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K029036 616007610083716
106.

154

GOLDEN GIRL NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 klacz gniada/176 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Golden Queen / Quidam's Rubin
K025460 DE481810108214
107.

169

GOLDSTAR W WESTF. GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet
K029287 DE441411024416
108.

205

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K027617 DE473730564013
109.

204

GOTHAM DE CHALUSSE XXX POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Chef Rouge
M: Tinka de chalusse
Xxx Xxxx
110.

222

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
111.

33

HACKMAN OLD GER 2010 ogier gniada/166 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Aida / Almox Prints J
K018761 DE433331667510
112.

162

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Darco
M: Prinzess / Pilot
K029288 DE410100706816
113.

99

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
114.

190

HAPPY ROCKET SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Hrabina / Vandamme
K029649 616007610167516
115.

241

HASHTAG OLD GER 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Gavara / Gavi
K025277 DE4318181030516
116.

49

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
117.

248

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
118.

32

HITOKI HOL POL 2014 ogier siwa/166 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Vernisage / Catoki
K026051 DE421000548914
119.

25

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
K022673 Curella / Favoritas
120.

91

I'M THE BEST RED WINE OL POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: I'm Specjal De Muze /
M: Sogivi Di Gloria / Corrado
K029909 DE418189121116
121.

188

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
122.

138

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Rovena
K024833 528003201305646
123.

273

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 wałach siwa/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
124.

274

INEZ W SP POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Inger / Sandro Song Junior
K021249 616009610069410
125.

134

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
K024010 528003201305488
126.

238

ISLANDER (EX LCI) KWPN NED 2013 ogier siwa F: Durango VDL KWPN/ Zirocco Blue VDL KWPN
M: Di-Rosa KWPN/ Harley VDL KWPN
K022841 528003201302710
127.

270

JAMES B KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL
M: Flair-Sina
K028271 528003201401902
128.

260

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
129.

109

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Armantico / Ahold UP Premier
K028300 528003201403725
130.

221

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
131.

108

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Eriana-F / Canturano
K028572 528003201400251
132.

223

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
133.

185

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
134.

114

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Cidane / Heartbreaker
M: Elle-Fomia / Warrant
K025576 528003201407776
135.

113

JURRY BLEU K KWPN NED 2014 ogier jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Naomi / Couleur Rubin
K026343 528003201404214
136.

79

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z FRA 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: annan / Voltaire
M: Estelle B / Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
137.

48

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
K027166 528003201503067
138.

98

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Burgloma / Padinus
K029546 528003201505665
139.

193

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
140.

102

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
141.

155

KAPSONES W KWPN NED 2015 ogier siwa/173 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Evanorella / Carambole
K027235 528003201500685
142.

110

Karanza van de Boomgaardschuur KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Wendelien / Pharaon
brak 528003201505262
143.

284

Karanza van de Boomgaardschuur F:
M:
144.

200

KAROLA BS WEST GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K028342 DE441410362314
145.

60

KARRAMBA Z ZAN POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Goldika II / Lambado
K026754 056015Z55644014
146.

172

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
147.

218

KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kayenne VD Broekkant / Ustinov
K029521 056015Z55733416
148.

65

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
149.

9

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre /
M: Grace / Andiamo
brak -
150.

242

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Lerdita / Nimmerdor
K028297 528003201504490
151.

265

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN CHE 2015 ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
K028360 528003201509809
152.

120

KILIMAN SITTE SBS BEL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme il Faut
M: Honolulu Sitte / Button Sitte
brak 056007000K57704
153.

212

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
K027459 528003201509214
154.

244

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: EJIRY FORTUNA
K027245 528003201508281
155.

145

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
156.

55

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
K023757 616009610024713
157.

282

La Vulcan F:
M:
158.

283

La Vulcano F:
M:
159.

159

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
160.

275

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito old.
K025942 616009510238514
161.

181

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
162.

104

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
163.

166

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
164.

199

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Herald /
M: Ealba VDL / Zavall VDL
K029349 528003201601359
165.

168

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
166.

97

LAROSA Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lavillon / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosallia / Landjunge
K028852 056015Z55803116
167.

206

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/Xxx F: Grodino
M: Flash Roos/Carembar de Muze
Xxx Xxxx
168.

107

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Goodgoan / Calvaro Z
K028843 528003201605118
169.

148

LEEVANORELLA W. KWPN NED 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Evanorella / Carambole
K028824 528003201607827
170.

252

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino
K028938 528003201605727
171.

54

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Dallas VDL / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
172.

106

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL / Toulon
M: Coleva / Vingino
K028841 528003201602980
173.

119

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
174.

57

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Last Edition / Lord Z
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
K029808 616009640040016
175.

147

LONDON BLUE PS OS GER 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: Carembar De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Chacervia / Chacco Blue
K028944 DE4180137915
176.

192

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
177.

43

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonnenweide / Toulon
K029633 528003201609185
178.

179

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof / Cardento
K029376 528003201601779
179.

15

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
180.

234

MANCHESTER RED WINE OLD POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Kleona Bonita / Stakkato
K029392 418189120716
181.

143

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco-Blue
M: Chaccato / Chacco-Blue
K029885 616009660707015
182.

58

NATUZZI VAT HET SCHEACK BWP BEL 2013 klacz izabelowata/17o F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Gin Fizz De Muze / Andiamo
K027281 056002W00305789
183.

209

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L /
brak DE441411173016
184.

239

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
K025440 616009640004813
185.

271

NORTON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/167 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
K023440 DE455879003213
186.

233

NOTABLE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: If Du Reverd / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Naomi / Corrado Boy
K028751 616009520020716
187.

117

O-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
K028253 616009640045915
188.

174

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
189.

86

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
190.

226

OK LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve / Cumano
M: Bokilly DS/ Berlin
K029314 DE433330888816
191.

249

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K025145 616009640018514
192.

116

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
K020812 616009640052711
193.

130

OLIMPIC STAR NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Olimpic fire
M: Landra
K020040 DE456370140711
194.

216

OMENA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K027844 616009681017315
195.

11

PASJANS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corianos As
M: Pasja
. .
196.

214

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
197.

126

QUALITY TOY Deutches Sportpferd GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Carenzo /
M: Crawalltina / Caludio's Son
K029973 DE456560514416
198.

279

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
199.

258

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
200.

157

QUICKY B Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
201.

122

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint vh Maarlo
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
brak 056002W00316712
202.

61

QUINTO 2 G SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Quinta II G. / Turbud Quirinus
K028757 616009640004815
203.

228

ROCK AND ROLL LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Querlybet Hero /
M: Via M / Quick Star
K029313 DE433330828216
204.

208

RODOS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja /
brak 616009610028916
205.

56

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
206.

156

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411
207.

20

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy /
M: Artemida / Ravel
brak -
208.

280

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
209.

131

SCATO HAN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stolzenberg /
M: Quines /
brak DE431318306415
210.

94

SEBBEL WESTF POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Sinfonie IV / Cassini I
K029956 K029956
211.

281

Secret Weapon F:
M:
212.

160

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
213.

16

SELLINO SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
K029473 616009540072715
214.

144

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
215.

95

SHE’S BALOU OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Saquella / Qulester
K029881 DE418182595816
216.

229

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue / Darco
K026989 DE43333905415
217.

217

SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Sineada / Concorde
K029520 056015Z55733316
218.

87

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
219.

207

STACHATO OLD GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centuria S / Chacco-Blue
K026973 DE431310215815
220.

230

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold hol / Stakkato
M: Carmen S DSP/ Cancoon hol
K026987 DE433330923814
221.

111

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
222.

78

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
223.

219

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029114 A0003813S
224.

164

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
225.

123

THARON SELLA ITALIANO POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ODIARA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
K029675 153547
226.

170

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
227.

73

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
K022584 616009510253413
228.

187

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
229.

175

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
230.

17

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
231.

18

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K026791 616009610017215
232.

151

URSSINI HOL. GER 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko KWPN / Untouchable
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K027767 DE421000601515
233.

136

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
234.

235

VARIO DE BO Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Wanka van't Ravennest / Gottwald
K028834 056015Z55769515
235.

231

VELVET LAZAR OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Verdi KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz old / Numero Uno KWPN
K025188 DE433331727513
236.

236

VENECIA RED WINE OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Latour VDM / Darco
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
K028313 DE418180104015
237.

72

VERDINALE NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 ogier gniada/176 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
K024950 DE456560435314
238.

31

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 ogier siwa/170 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
239.

105

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG NED 2014 ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
240.

191

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
241.

149

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
242.

85

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados II
M: Whiskey / Solaris
K029406 616007520047816
243.

173

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
244.

177

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
245.

77

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Zicora / Cala Millor
K026745 DE418184041114
246.

19

ZORBA SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Zorka / Zurich
K029423 616009610148116
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
20
SUM:
20.00
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
500
SUM:
500.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
20
800
SUM:
820.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1500
50
40
248
SUM:
1838.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
100
100
700
800
100
2800
2800
100
SUM:
7500.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
3200
1500
SUM:
4700.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
20
SUM:
20.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
2300
100
SUM:
2400.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
284
SUM:
284.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1800
1000
SUM:
2800.00
Kalinowski Piotr KS Verso La Natura
210
210
20
1200
SUM:
1640.00
Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
2300
400
SUM:
2700.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
100
2200
40
SUM:
2840.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
20
SUM:
20.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
248
SUM:
248.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
400
SUM:
400.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
40
800
SUM:
840.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
284
SUM:
284.00
Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
600
SUM:
600.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1500
248
500
284
20
SUM:
2552.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
20
SUM:
20.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
20
SUM:
20.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
200
SUM:
200.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
20
SUM:
20.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
20
100
20
1100
600
SUM:
1840.00
Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
500
SUM:
500.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
20
20
1200
40
300
300
SUM:
1880.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
500
3500
2600
SUM:
7000.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Preria Wilkowice
200
200
2000
SUM:
2400.00
Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
284
SUM:
284.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
210
284
SUM:
494.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
700
SUM:
700.00
Tybulczuk Tamara KJ Agri
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
200
284
20
50
SUM:
754.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
20
248
40
SUM:
308.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
500
1800
SUM:
2300.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
700
20
400
SUM:
1120.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
248
100
SUM:
348.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-09-04
22
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
UNICA-K (18)
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
7
100
2020-09-06
33
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-09-04
2
2020-09-05
63
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
16
20
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
24
THARON (123)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
20
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ANNABELLE (272)
2020-09-04
47
2020-09-05
52
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
5
500
CANDY (224)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
24
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2020-09-04
40
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
16
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (214)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
13
2020-09-06
29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
NORTON (271)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
12
INDIVAR (273)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
23
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
JAMES B (270)
2020-09-04
36
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
38
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLIMP FLY (116)
2020-09-04
38
2020-09-05
15
O-STAR (117)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
22
20
CARA 199 (118)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
1
800
2020-09-06
31
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZUMI GR (215)
2020-09-04
51
2020-09-05
42
OMENA (216)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
14
2020-09-06
37
OLE (249)
2020-09-04
36
FLANDRIA (250)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
25
CELTA (251)
2020-09-04
39
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (119)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-05
20
2020-09-06
3
1500
2020-09-04
10
50
2020-09-05
22
2020-09-06
21
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
10
40
DARK'ANN (261)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
7
248
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
27
Charadnik Vitali
KJ Jan Kosicki
WELTDAME (149)
2020-09-04
6
100
2020-09-05
6
100
2020-09-06
27
BOCCACCIO (150)
2020-09-04
1
700
2020-09-05
1
800
2020-09-06
9
100
URSSINI (151)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
2800
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
2800
BARAQUE (153)
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
29
2020-09-06
8
100
2020-09-06
28
Chwalińska Zuzanna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
ENDO (92)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
2020-09-04
29
2020-09-06
23
Ciołczyk Piotr
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
21
2020-09-06
37
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
28
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
DAISY (237)
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
20
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
1
3200
NIKO (239)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
4
1500
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
U PRIMO (187)
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
15
20
IELVE (188)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
16
EULVE (189)
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
21
2020-09-06
30
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
2
2300
A QUITE (186)
2020-09-04
8
100
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
13
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHY NOT (85)
2020-09-04
59
2020-09-05
50
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (145)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
31
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
10
2020-09-06
31
TRACJA (73)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
14
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (274)
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
17
2020-09-06
22
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
SENIOR (144)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
6
284
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
22
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
26
2020-09-04
45
2020-09-05
39
Jabłońska Julia
Verso La Natura
2020-09-04
42
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
17
2020-09-06
37
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
3
1800
LEVUS (106)
2020-09-04
55
2020-09-05
43
2020-09-04
10
2020-09-05
3
1000
Kalinowski Piotr
KS Verso La Natura
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
33
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
7
210
NOTABLE (233)
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
23
2020-09-04
12
2020-09-05
7
210
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
11
20
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
4
1200
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
36
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
18
20
2020-09-04
65
2020-09-05
59
Kasner Matylda
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
ARES (253)
2020-09-06
2020-09-05
9
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (56)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
21
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
2
2300
HATOKI (49)
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
3
400
2020-09-06
28
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
20
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
8
500
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
21
2020-09-04
7
100
2020-09-05
16
2020-09-06
2
2200
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
11
40
CICERO (71)
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
12
2020-09-06
40
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (222)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
26
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
48
2020-09-06
46
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (184)
2020-09-04
14
2020-09-06
18
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-09-04
26
2020-09-05
12
2020-09-06
6
400
SONET (87)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
11
2020-09-06
16
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
5
300
2020-09-06
33
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (37)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
13
20
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LAMPO (104)
2020-09-04
47
2020-09-05
52
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-06
25
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
UCCELLA Z (175)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
18
2020-09-06
31
2020-09-04
31
2020-09-05
27
2020-09-06
19
ZICO L (177)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
33
2020-09-06
27
CALINKA (178)
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
26
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
FLORYDA (247)
2020-09-04
22
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
17
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
6
248
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
PASJANS (11)
2020-09-04
66
2020-09-05
62
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2020-09-04
57
2020-09-05
65
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
HASHTAG (241)
2020-09-04
9
2020-09-05
6
400
KELDITA (242)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
9
2020-09-06
47
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
17
CUPIDO (243)
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
2
1200
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
30
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2020-09-04
31
2020-09-05
24
2020-09-06
22
2020-09-06
29
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
13
40
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
16
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
23
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
5
800
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CORD-M (198)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
41
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-05
39
2020-09-06
15
2020-09-06
36
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
24
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
27
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
BURBON (255)
2020-09-04
37
2020-09-05
GALA W (256)
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-06
15
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
38
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
7
284
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
23
2020-09-06
2020-09-04
42
2020-09-05
39
2020-09-06
20
2020-09-06
42
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-09-04
12
2020-09-06
10
2020-09-05
2020-09-04
63
2020-09-05
64
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (35)
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
4
600
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZORBA (19)
2020-09-04
46
2020-09-05
35
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
22
OK LAZAR (226)
2020-09-04
63
2020-09-05
55
2020-09-04
3
2020-09-05
1
1500
2020-09-04
39
2020-09-05
29
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
10
248
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
7
500
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
8
284
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
16
20
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
MISTRESS (143)
2020-09-04
42
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
43
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
24
JULIUS (114)
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
23
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
SEBBEL (94)
2020-09-04
57
2020-09-05
56
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
30
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (125)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
33
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-09-04
12
2020-09-05
14
20
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
21
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
16
20
KAROLA BS (200)
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-05
34
2020-09-06
2020-09-06
33
FERRARI (201)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
25
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (208)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
12
20
NIKI L (209)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
20
2020-09-04
36
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
GINEWRA (51)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
32
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
ZIRADO (77)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
25
SZYMON (78)
2020-09-04
24
2020-09-05
4
200
2020-09-06
14
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
19
2020-09-04
13
2020-09-05
26
2020-09-06
12
Poschauko Julia
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
CARDIFF (129)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
18
2020-09-06
26
Rakauskas Dangis
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
C UTRECHT (141)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05
47
2020-09-06
48
ANTENOR (142)
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
47
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
GOOFY (205)
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
5
1000
LASHROOS (206)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
49
STACHATO (207)
2020-09-04
45
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
44
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
35
2020-09-06
33
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
DŻOKER (139)
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
25
CORAZZI (140)
2020-09-04
15
2020-09-05
11
20
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
DIAMENT (146)
2020-09-04
52
2020-09-05
46
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
VIVALDI R (191)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
15
20
LORGAN S (192)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
8
100
2020-09-06
29
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
21
20
2020-09-04
16
2020-09-05
10
2020-09-06
4
1100
CORNELLO (195)
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
4
600
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
6
500
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LAPSUS L (168)
2020-09-04
12
2020-09-05
10
20
2020-09-04
10
2020-09-05
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
14
20
COHIBA L (171)
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
19
2020-09-06
36
KASPER (172)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
29
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
4
1200
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
9
40
2020-09-04
3
300
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
7
300
2020-09-06
11
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-04
2
400
2020-09-05
2
500
2020-09-06
1
3500
BARCELONA (132)
2020-09-04
23
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
18
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
2
2600
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
15
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
13
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (156)
2020-09-04
4
200
2020-09-05
5
200
2020-09-06
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
3
2000
BAJADERA (158)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
2020-09-06
2020-09-06
35
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2020-09-04
54
2020-09-05
44
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
10
284
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
7
210
CASUS (24)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
41
2020-09-06
32
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
9
284
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
16
20
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
17
20
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
51
CARDINA L (268)
2020-09-04
47
2020-09-05
40
Szeszycki Wojciech
bpk
2020-09-04
5
2020-09-05
34
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
31
2020-09-06
24
2020-09-06
29
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA L (161)
2020-09-04
50
2020-09-05
58
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-05
19
ARKON L (163)
2020-09-04
56
2020-09-05
48
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
27
ANGARA L (165)
2020-09-04
19
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
18
2020-09-04
18
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
15
BUENO L (167)
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
2
700
2020-09-06
26
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
61
2020-09-04
67
2020-09-05
66
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
UTA (136)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
25
2020-09-06
19
CLASSIC (137)
2020-09-04
62
2020-09-05
60
CORDOBA (277)
2020-09-04
11
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
17
Tybulczuk Tamara
KJ Agri
SZIFO (111)
2020-09-04
34
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
6
200
2020-09-06
37
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-09-04
5
200
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
8
200
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
11
284
SELLINO (16)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
19
20
GIBANTA (276)
2020-09-04
9
50
2020-09-05
19
2020-09-06
26
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DAVINCI (211)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
12
20
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
8
248
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
13
2020-09-06
12
40
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2020-09-04
27
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
3
500
2020-09-06
28
2020-09-04
30
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
14
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
3
1800
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
2020-09-04
2020-09-04
33
2020-09-06
FINNA W (100)
2020-09-04
20
2020-09-06
5
700
COMTESS (101)
2020-09-04
25
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
22
KANE (102)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
20
20
CACHMER (103)
2020-09-04
46
2020-09-05
28
2020-09-06
4
400
2020-09-06
45
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2020-09-04
61
2020-09-05
54
CORIANO (180)
2020-09-04
53
2020-09-05
45
LADY PEZI (181)
2020-09-04
28
2020-09-05
30
2020-09-06
23
2020-09-06
31
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAMPINO (115)
2020-09-04
32
2020-09-05
24
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (219)
2020-09-04
35
2020-09-05
37
ERVIN (220)
2020-09-04
41
2020-09-05
31
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
VESTARI (31)
2020-09-04
1
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
9
248
HITOKI (32)
2020-09-04
38
2020-09-05
1
2020-09-06
11
2020-09-06
29
HACKMAN (33)
2020-09-04
17
2020-09-05
7
100
2020-09-06
24
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (225)
2020-09-04
21
2020-09-05
14
2020-09-06
20
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2020-09-04
60
2020-09-05
57
Żurowski Jan
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ETOILE (124)
2020-09-04
2020-09-05

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 246

The sum of prizes: 56 494.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl