Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR XVIII Memoriał Angeliki Jach
Damasławek 2020
Damasławek, 25-26 lipca 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
Brak
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
3. Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
O019287
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
6. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
7. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
8. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
9. Gałan Katarzyna KJ Bonin
S
O013130
10. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
11. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
12. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
13. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
14. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
15. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
16. Kiciński Janusz Klub Jeździecki Profil
S
O044133
17. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
18. Kozłowska Dominika MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
O026702
19. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
20. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
21. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
22. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
23. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
24. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
25. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
26. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
27. Michalczak Zuzanna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O047685
28. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
29. Pawlaczyk Olga St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O056581
30. Petryńska Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O024561
31. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
32. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
33. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
34. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
35. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
36. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
37. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
38. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
39. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
40. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
41. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
42. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
43. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
44. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
45. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
46. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
47. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

141

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z
M: Savannah Z / Sandro Z
brak 056015Z55631915
2.

153

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
K026851 616009610072314
3.

9

ANBAJ DU ROUET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Andora
K015570 12454
4.

45

ANNOUSCHKA 10 DRP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Carl
M: Patroeska
KO19869 NPA20011000
5.

148

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
6.

41

ARTEMOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak A0019207S
7.

42

ARTEMOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak A0019207S
8.

24

ARTYSTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach jasnogniada/164 F: Malibu
M: Aronia
K029393 616009680015816
9.

100

AVIATOR SP POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/166 F: Non Stop
M: Aviata
K028822 616 009670112216
10.

159

Barka F:
M:
11.

37

BARWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Lombard
M: Bryza
Brak Brak
12.

187

BESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Betula / Campari M
K025476 616007610033714
13.

189

BESSA F:
M:
14.

156

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
15.

118

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
16.

103

CALDERON-K SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
K024930 61600961009811
17.

29

CAMBIALE . POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: ...
M: .
. .
18.

112

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
19.

108

CANTLOW XXC POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxxx Xxx
20.

131

CAPSIZE HOLST POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I
M: T- Casina
Brak -
21.

91

CARDINA L HOL POL 2016 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino 5 /
M: D Con Aires /
brak DE421000709516
22.

123

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
23.

23

CARY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
Brak
24.

115

CASARO OLD GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
25.

158

CASSIUS CLAY HOL GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Cordoba / Corrado I
K026706 DE421000149614
26.

178

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cador
M: Esculypsa
KO26945 DE411310367313
27.

185

CHABLIS X POL X wałach ciemnokasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
X DE431310367313
28.

142

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z ZANGERSHEIDE FRA 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento
M: Republica / Dollar du Mupier
K027999 25000115221006C
29.

27

CHESTER SP POL wałach wałach siwa/178 F: Carbid II / Carbid
M: Pik Dame / Pik Senior
K010766 616009630117405
30.

107

CLOUD HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
K023054 Xxxxxx
31.

143

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
32.

145

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
33.

19

CONTENDRO SON HANOWERSKA GER 2002 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I
M: Laurentia
Brak DE431314421402
34.

133

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 Wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Electric Lady /
brak DE421000709216
35.

134

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
36.

177

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
37.

98

CUPIDO OLD GER 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Coupe d`Or
M: Aisha/Achill-Libero H
K025277 DE418180048716
38.

79

CUSCO HOLSZTYN POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall
M: Hol
K029389 DE421000003016
39.

32

CYNAMON SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/161 F: /
M: /
brak /
40.

56

CZAN TRAKEN POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Eloquent /
M: Czubatka / Iphino
brak 616007600141314
41.

55

CZELIN TRAKEN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: / Heleris
Brak 616007600141514
42.

33

CZORT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
43.

106

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K029409 616009680034716
44.

20

DAFNE G . POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:. F: Turbud Alino
M: Darling
. .
45.

66

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
46.

46

DEJLI TYP KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999640074612
47.

165

Delfin F:
M:
48.

11

DEWALDO KUC POL 2010 Wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: Nord
M: Dratwa
brak
49.

132

DHARKANE Z Z POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: A La Long / Aldato
brak 056015Z55655216
50.

95

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
51.

92

DIGISPORT CASCADEL HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Cascadello l /
M: Z-Qualubet / Quantum
brak DE421000171515
52.

110

DOMENA WLKP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Doba /
K028684 616007610172811
53.

13

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
KO17093 POL013670148308
54.

53

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
55.

152

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
56.

43

ELEGANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Amadeusz
M: Entropia
Brak 616098100030520
57.

44

ELEGANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Amadeusz
M: Entropia
Brak 61609810030520
58.

122

ELINA-NIKI KWPN GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lajos
M: Olina
K029516 528003200914185
59.

113

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
60.

84

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
61.

57

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
62.

104

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K023983 056015Z55508213
63.

5

FERRITTA/TIC-TAK WALIJSKA POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:114 F: Timo
M: Ferry
brak POL013610264607
64.

7

FETTA/BETT WALIJSKA POL 2013 klacz jelenia/kuc:116 F: Tofi
M: Ferry
brak POL013610047413
65.

116

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
K025543 DE431314204810
66.

38

FIGA KUC POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Zefir
M: Fiona
brak 616013610142615
67.

77

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
68.

16

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
69.

138

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo
M: Perle de Laume / Galion de Laume
brak 25000115230043E
70.

137

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOL GER 2014 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Victoria VA / Ephebe F. Ever
K029682 DE421000554114
71.

114

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
72.

105

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
73.

173

Grom i Warga F: luzak: Małgorzata Cichpocka
M:
74.

31

GRZEŚ KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:117 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610326808
75.

36

GUINNESS TINKER POL 2015 klacz kara/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
372140316851162 372003006851162
76.

75

HAPPY ROCKET SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/164 F: Castel Rock
M: Po Vandamme
Brak Brak
77.

97

HASHTAG OLD GER 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Hickstead White
M: Gavara / Gavi
K025277 DE4318181030516
78.

169

Hejra i Hawinda F: luzak: Radosław Seremak
M:
79.

146

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
80.

96

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
81.

176

Hiszpan F:
M:
82.

10

HONKER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Sorbie Tower
M: Turbud Quirinus
. .
83.

85

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
84.

102

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
85.

127

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
86.

164

Isara F:
M:
87.

172

Iskra i Wincent F: luzak: Krzysztof Adamski
M:
88.

119

JAGUAR SA KWPN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
89.

109

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
90.

124

JESIENNY WIATR MLP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Sentender
M: Juturna
brak brak
91.

130

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
92.

89

JUNIOR 152 . POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette/ Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
93.

35

KACER NN POL 2010 Klacz siwa/158 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK
94.

135

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
95.

175

Karina i Karmel F:
M:
96.

99

KELDITA KWPN POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arezzo
M: Lerdita
brak 528003201504490
97.

93

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN CHE 2015 ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
K028360 528003201509809
98.

17

KINGSBURY KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Carambole
M: Roberlina/Hemingway
Brak Brak
99.

64

KOLINER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lyjanero
M: Kolonia/ cary son
Brak Pol
100.

111

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
K024636 POL999670012608
101.

60

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
102.

157

KRONOS PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600138712 106WU80
103.

78

KRONOS WKLP POL 2005 ogier gniada/171 F: Avero
M: Wklp
Brak Brak
104.

22

L.BANDERA S KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: BARROS
M: BARONA
brak 528003201610081
105.

101

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K024699 DE418180215613
106.

81

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
107.

117

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
108.

87

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
109.

73

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Kaszmir/Cancoon
M: Lena/Armani
Brak 616009640040016
110.

129

LUCY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Domel
M: Lisa Sue
K019511 616009520004710
111.

3

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/164 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Lozanna
10485 POL009640030802
112.

184

LUXOR D i SILVER F:
M:
113.

163

luzak: Adam Szweda F:
M:
114.

186

ŁATKA KUC POL 0000 Klacz inna F:
M:
brak
115.

151

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
116.

183

MALIBU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boeckmann’s Looping
M: Któryś Meduza
Brak
117.

121

MALICON Z Z GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Magnus Romeo / Royal Feu
M: Quintessa II / Quidam's Rubin
K029515 056015Z55688614
118.

128

MAROS 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata F: Monte Bellini / Montender
M: Daleska / Damour
K024266 DE456370146210 105LO92
119.

140

MJT RANDEZ-VOUS OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: CONTHARGOS
M: BALDIORA / BALOUBET DU ROUET
K028666 DE418185037614
120.

12

MOKRA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
brak 616999610206914
121.

63

MONSA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Consens / Capitol
M: Maja/ Placido
Brak Pol
122.

162

Montero F:
M:
123.

167

Montero i Melisa F:
M:
124.

40

MOULAN KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610208914
125.

52

MOYLENA GRECY LASS KUC IRL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Irl
126.

74

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
127.

30

NANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson
M: Najka
brak 616007610140015
128.

48

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
brak POL013680082510
129.

155

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
130.

154

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
131.

50

NORWANA X POL X klacz kara/X F: X
M: X
X Pol
132.

88

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
133.

80

OXFORD VAN DE GERKENBERG BEL BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: King Julio / King Kolibri
M: Quick Pearl / Concorde
K026705 05602W00368918
134.

15

PASO DOBLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:128 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528015120120260
135.

2

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020484 616999610330907
136.

39

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
137.

168

PlutoX i Pegasus Pluto F: luzak: Natalia Daszkowska
M:
138.

125

POLARIS OPTIMUS BWP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Ulahop Boy
M: Letoile du Chateau
brak brak
139.

126

POPEYE OPTIMUS BWP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Ut Majeur de Brecey
M: Letoile du Chateau
Brak 056-002-W00311817
140.

25

PORTOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Bułat
M: Panama
K027887 616009682024815
141.

54

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
142.

86

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
143.

72

RAINBOW SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rodania
brak 616009640031516
144.

21

RAMZES WALIJSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
145.

8

RAVIEL POGRUBIONY POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Bornot
M: Ruleta/ Pikador
Brak POL 999 52 00672 06
146.

166

Raviel luzak: Marta Jaskólska F:
M:
147.

58

REWENA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Ruleta/Pikador
K029613 616 007 52 00782 16
148.

161

Rewir F:
M:
149.

26

REWIR ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 ogier kara/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rostala
K022328 616008670096012
150.

180

Rewolta F:
M:
151.

47

REZYDENT WLKP POL 2014 Wałach izabelowata/165 F: Aramir/Floren/Akaba
M: Rewia/Marat/Rusałka
brak 616007681034414 brak
152.

59

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
brak
153.

160

Ryza F:
M:
154.

120

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
K027616 DE418184088310
155.

18

SAUL ALVAREZ HAN. POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Stakkato
M: Xxx
Brak Xxx
156.

139

SHADE OF GOLD NVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: SOLID GOLD Z
M: INDIANA Z / INSHALLAH DE MUZE
K029674 056015Z55523216
157.

61

SHREK-JAKKI KM POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
158.

28

SINGLE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
. .
159.

150

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
Brak 616007520052211
160.

49

TANKRED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Czumen- K
M: Teimor Kin
brak 616007610061015
161.

51

TERMIT X POL X wałach siwa/X F: X
M: X
Brak Brak
162.

14

TOBI KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/mk:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 999611579694
163.

34

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
164.

83

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop /
M: Ulinela /
K029666 616009610142816
165.

147

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
166.

188

Unessa De Prima F:
M:
167.

82

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
168.

65

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2003 ogier gniada/163 F: Guidam
M: Roberlina
Brak Brak
169.

136

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
170.

76

WALTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Talent Charboniere/Diamant De Semilly
M: Welle ex Złota/ Acordino
brak 616009610083516
171.

90

WANESSA L HOL POL 2016 Klacz gniada/165 F: Con Spirito R /
M: Walea /
brak DE421000709416
172.

62

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K026850 616009610198414
173.

6

WIND ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 Wałach siwa/157 F: Basior
M: Wiga
brak ...
174.

94

WOODOO DOLL STACY D WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Czumen K
M: Wilia
brak
175.

170

zaprzęg 1 F:
M:
176.

171

zaprzęg 2 F:
M:
177.

174

zaprzęg 3 F:
M:
178.

144

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
179.

149

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
600
500
750
300
SUM:
2450.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
500
SUM:
500.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
3500
400
SUM:
4000.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
200
700
1600
SUM:
2500.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
500
2500
SUM:
3100.00
Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
1200
400
SUM:
1600.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
300
5000
350
300
700
SUM:
6650.00
Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
500
SUM:
500.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
200
1200
100
100
SUM:
1600.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
400
200
SUM:
800.00
Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
150
SUM:
150.00
Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
SUM:
150.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
KRONOS (78)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
20
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-25
15
2020-07-25
13
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-26
17
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
9
2020-07-26
7
2020-07-26
14
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (81)
2020-07-25
3
200
2020-07-25
14
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
CZUMI GR (106)
2020-07-25
9
2020-07-26
8
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UTASZA (82)
2020-07-26
18
2020-07-26
8
U PRIMO (83)
2020-07-26
2020-07-26
1
EULVE (84)
2020-07-26
9
IELVE (85)
2020-07-26
7
300
2020-07-26
16
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-26
10
2020-07-26
11
CAPSIZE (131)
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
21
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-26
1
Gałan Katarzyna
KJ Bonin
RAINBOW (72)
2020-07-25
11
2020-07-26
9
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (113)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
5
100
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (88)
2020-07-25
23
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
23
2020-07-25
17
2020-07-25
18
2020-07-26
11
2020-07-26
18
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-26
3
200
2020-07-26
4
250
2020-07-26
16
2020-07-26
22
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ALISTER (153)
2020-07-25
10
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-26
2
300
2020-07-26
19
2020-07-25
1
600
2020-07-25
13
2020-07-26
1
500
2020-07-26
1
750
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-26
2020-07-25
3
300
2020-07-26
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (151)
2020-07-25
1
500
2020-07-25
21
2020-07-26
20
2020-07-26
11
ECON Z (152)
2020-07-25
15
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-26
15
2020-07-26
12
CHABLIS (178)
2020-07-25
12
2020-07-25
17
2020-07-26
14
2020-07-26
17
CHABLIS (185)
2020-07-25
2020-07-25
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (115)
2020-07-25
2
300
2020-07-25
14
2020-07-26
FIDELIO (116)
2020-07-25
Kiciński Janusz
Klub Jeździecki Profil
CUIDAMME (177)
2020-07-25
2020-07-25
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
CUIDAMME (177)
2020-07-25
13
2020-07-25
22
Kozłowska Dominika
MUKS Bielice
REWENA (58)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-26
17
2020-07-26
12
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-25
19
2020-07-25
10
2020-07-26
13
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-25
9
2020-07-26
8
200
UCCELLA Z (147)
2020-07-25
4
100
2020-07-25
11
2020-07-26
10
ARTEMIDA (148)
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-26
21
ZICO L (149)
2020-07-25
19
2020-07-26
8
2020-07-26
9
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
COKOWAAH (143)
2020-07-25
5
100
2020-07-25
12
2020-07-26
2
3500
ZASTER (144)
2020-07-25
2
400
2020-07-26
13
2020-07-26
15
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GIRARD (114)
2020-07-25
10
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-26
7
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
HASHTAG (97)
2020-07-25
10
2020-07-26
7
KELDITA (99)
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-26
2
200
KRONOS (157)
2020-07-25
2
700
2020-07-26
4
1600
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CUPIDO (98)
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
4
100
AVIATOR (100)
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
LA PEZI (101)
2020-07-25
3
500
2020-07-26
3
2500
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2020-07-25
23
2020-07-25
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WALTER (76)
2020-07-26
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-25
9
2020-07-26
5
1200
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
1
400
2020-07-26
1
Michalczak Zuzanna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
LUCY (129)
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
10
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (77)
2020-07-26
9
2020-07-26
20
Pawlaczyk Olga
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-25
23
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
17
2020-07-26
1
Petryńska Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOMENA (110)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2020-07-26
21
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
12
INVORIO (127)
2020-07-26
5
100
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
CLOUD (107)
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-25
4
300
2020-07-26
1
5000
2020-07-26
3
350
CANTLOW (108)
2020-07-25
23
2020-07-25
16
JAVA (109)
2020-07-25
20
2020-07-25
5
300
2020-07-26
6
700
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
GOOD-DAY (105)
2020-07-26
2
500
2020-07-26
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CORNELLO (133)
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-26
2
200
2020-07-25
1
1200
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-26
5
100
VIVALDI R (136)
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
4
100
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGUAR SA (119)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
17
2020-07-26
22
SANTUS (120)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-26
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (118)
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
17
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2020-07-25
2
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-26
5
100
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-26
6
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
2
200
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
1
400
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-26
3
200
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CUSCO (79)
2020-07-25
4
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-25
4
150
2020-07-25
11
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
1
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (102)
2020-07-25
14
2020-07-25
12
2020-07-26
6
2020-07-26
5
150
2020-07-25
16
2020-07-25
22
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-26
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MALICON Z (121)
2020-07-25
26
2020-07-25
18
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-26
21
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
19
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-25
11
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-26
4
150
2020-07-26
6
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (123)
2020-07-26
13
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2020-07-25
12
2020-07-26
10

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 26 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl