Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* (PLJ) i ZR
Olsza, 19-21 czerwca 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
4. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
5. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
6. Bieńkowska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2005 (JM.)
O041488
7. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
10. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
11. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
12. Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O043396
13. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
14. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
15. Ciołczyk Piotr Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O023918
16. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
17. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
18. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
19. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
20. Dudek Alina ZKJ Przylep
S
O013478
21. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033783
22. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (JM.)
O053990
23. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
24. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
25. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000 (MJ.)
O024867
26. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
27. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
28. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
29. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
30. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
31. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
32. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
33. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
34. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
35. Hendrys Maja KJ Fimmel Team
2003 (J.)
O033273
36. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
37. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
.
38. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
39. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
40. Jabłońska Julia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2005 (JM.)
O033374
41. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
42. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O039417
43. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
44. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
45. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
46. Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2003 (J.)
O031375
47. Jendrośka Adrianna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
48. Jendryke Michalina St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O042012
49. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
50. Kabacińska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
51. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
52. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
53. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
54. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
55. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
56. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046693
57. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
58. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
59. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
60. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
61. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
62. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
63. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
64. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
65. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
66. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
67. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
2018 (Mł.)
O020149
10096875
68. Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
69. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
0021513
70. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O046691
71. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
72. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
73. Mazurowska Ewa KJ HEAA Turek
S
O003222
74. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
75. Milewska Kaja LUKS Nysa Gubin
2004 (J.)
O042274
76. Mizgier Filip KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003383
77. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
78. Modzelewska Justyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O026035
79. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
80. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
81. Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
82. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
83. Oczki Roksana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O042581
84. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
85. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
86. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
87. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
88. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
89. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
90. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
91. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
92. Piksa Łukasz KJ Verso La Natura
S
O007667
93. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
94. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O035554
95. Pliem-Perka Martyna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
96. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
97. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
98. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
99. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
100. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
101. Sacherski Dawid bkp
2001 (MJ.)
O045553
102. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
103. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
104. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
105. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
106. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
107. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
108. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040169
109. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
110. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
111. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
112. Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
S
O003445
113. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
114. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
115. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
116. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
117. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
118. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
119. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O013978
120. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
121. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
122. Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O030575
123. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
124. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
125. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
126. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
127. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
128. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
129. Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O047120
130. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
131. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
132. Zybała Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

221

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

265

A-KUWEJT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Guidam
K029319 616999690167710
3.

251

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Celebes / Kłobuk
M: Artia / Consensus
K028401 616009530271312
4.

165

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
5.

81

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
6.

178

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
7.

167

ALPHA NOBLE OLD GER 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
K025351 DE433331523005
8.

305

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

248

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
K022790 DE441411005913
10.

273

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
11.

324

ANTONIO HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa/174 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Agonara / Cento
K028498 DE431319615814
12.

159

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske / Carthago
M: Urella / Little Rock
K016296 5280030504720
13.

312

ARKON L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L / Capitol I
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
14.

309

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
15.

328

ATTACHANT KWPN NED 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Tenerife VDL/Raphael
M: Kunera/Burggraaf
K010269
16.

296

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
17.

52

BACCORD OLD GER 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet /
M: ILA II
brak -
18.

216

BARAQUE HOL. GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda hol./ Baloubet du Rouet
M: Valetta II hol./ Ephebe for Ever s.f.
K024829 DE421000612113
19.

127

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
20.

240

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
21.

318

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 ogier gniada/180 F: -
M: -
brak
22.

215

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
23.

24

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
24.

156

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
25.

304

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
26.

80

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
27.

187

C-ZINA W SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Calgary / Calvaro Z
K028511 616009682018214
28.

93

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
29.

166

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
30.

79

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
31.

96

CALINKA Mslt (Hungarian Sport Horse As HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
32.

123

CAMAKO'S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861 104TM94
33.

46

CAMPARI 294 BAYER POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K022935 DE481810068010
34.

61

CAN YA MECAN HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/168 F: Corrado I / Cor de la Bryere
M: Ronja / Cassini I
K021309 -
35.

26

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
K022652 DE43333619208
36.

197

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
37.

180

CARDINA L HOL POL 2016 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino 5 /
M: D Con Aires /
brak DE421000709516
38.

35

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
K018588 DE418184014410
39.

160

CARTANA D'HOTOT KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/169 F: Cartano /
M: Hautesse D'hotot /
- -
40.

48

CARTO BOY OS GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy / Quick Star
K025958 DE418184016410 105ZY97
41.

209

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I/Cassini I
M: Tarion/Lansing
K022855 DE418182532912
42.

298

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
43.

181

CASANDRA L HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/173 F: Cardino 5 /
M: V-Charlize /
brak DE421000709616
44.

285

CASANOVA HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: S-Dream Girl / Alasca
K026113 DE421000119911
45.

179

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello l /
M: Centa /
brak DE421000196015
46.

111

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Arielle VII / Lordanos
K029253 DE421000077016
47.

171

CASCOR OLD GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Olympic Fire /
M: Edda /
K023394
48.

320

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere SF/ Rantzau xxx
M: Corenda hol./ Carano hol.
K027539 056015Z55641315
49.

32

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
50.

129

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
51.

86

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
52.

191

CASSILAS OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/171 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Agropoint Carmen III / Contaro
K027753 DE418186666610
53.

75

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
54.

212

CASSIRIANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassiliano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
55.

325

CASTELLA NF F:
M:
56.

45

CAVANI G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Chacco Me Biolley / Chacco-Blue
M: Cara / Cascari
K022846 DE456370260313
57.

92

CELTA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K027942 616009640019314
58.

74

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
59.

169

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: CHACCO FLY
M: CELIETTA
K022825 616 009 64 00577 13
60.

306

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
61.

217

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
62.

41

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
63.

234

CHANEL-ZELDENRUST Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Cicero Z
M: Glasgow W VH Merelsnest
licencja gościnna 056015Z556499316
64.

235

CHATMANS DREAM MARTENDONKERF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chatman/Corofino
M: Diamant De Semily
licencja gościnna FEI 056015Z55736615
65.

302

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
66.

311

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chambertin /
M: Goldfee /
K018331
67.

36

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
68.

272

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
69.

95

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
70.

98

CLARA HM HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko /
M: Cokowaah / Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
K028647 DE431311406214
71.

130

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
72.

332

CLARITY QUEEN LSH HOL POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: The Queen / Quintero
K027246 DE421000407315
73.

56

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
74.

85

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
75.

65

CLINT PLEASURE HOL AFG 2009 klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
76.

112

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
K026676 250001 12153371N
77.

94

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II /
M: S-Con Laine /
brak DE421000603615
78.

57

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
79.

99

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
80.

185

COLLINS S HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/172 F: Calido l /
M: Vilaine /
brak DE421000019014
81.

87

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
82.

198

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
83.

6

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
84.

154

CONFETTI OLD GER 2011 Klacz kara/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K021085 DE433332028111
85.

213

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K023639 DE421000581912
86.

321

CORBLUE PS OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Cornet's Balou/Cornet Obolensk
M: Chacanne/Chacco-Blue
K029010
87.

113

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 Wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Electric Lady /
brak DE421000709216
88.

4

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
K018478 616007600293610
89.

114

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
90.

175

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba / Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
91.

266

CYTRYNA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Cytra / Turbut Quirinus
K028009 616009610111715
92.

303

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
93.

131

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Salamon
M: Czumiza
K029409 616009680034716
94.

250

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 Ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
95.

106

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
96.

278

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
97.

184

DHARKANE Z Z POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: A La Long / Aldato
brak 056015Z55655216
98.

287

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
K023606 DE421000601113
99.

5

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
100.

107

DIE KLEINE LADY WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
101.

182

DIGISPORT CASCADEL HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Cascadello l /
M: Z-Qualubet / Quantum
brak DE421000171515
102.

55

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
K024615 DE418180174011
103.

186

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
brak -
104.

218

DING DONG BAYER GER 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
105.

134

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
106.

233

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/170 F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
107.

228

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
108.

338

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
K006097 POL009670004101
109.

226

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
110.

66

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
111.

277

EASTER FOR EVER HOL POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Ephebe F. Ever /
M: Zarin XV / Clinton
K020722 421000583012
112.

161

EKSON HAN GER 2012 ogier kara/169 F: Emporio Armani /
M: Colette /
- -
113.

39

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ceanna / Centadel
K026759 DE418185036112
114.

242

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
115.

255

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad /
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
brak 616009610126716
116.

243

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
117.

2

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
118.

136

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: VITTORIO
M: EROTYKA
K029113 A0000089S
119.

78

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Mare bay/175 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024612 616009510342312
120.

247

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunk /
M: Espoir /
K015198 616009510101906
121.

254

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
122.

121

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
123.

219

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
124.

8

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
125.

244

FIGHT FOR PLEASURE F WEST POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Young Lady Jump I / For Pleasure
K017691 DE441410875915
126.

289

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Firth Of Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
127.

118

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
K022729 616009640005113
128.

14

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
K019612 POL007610179808
129.

25

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
130.

110

FOCUS OS POL 2012 ogier kara/170 F: Fidiy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nanette / Calido I
K021995 DE418182536212
131.

59

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
132.

330

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
K020025 616009590149310
133.

15

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
134.

241

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
135.

105

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
136.

239

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
137.

128

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
138.

264

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
139.

329

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zibanta / Namelus R
K020276 528003201106593
140.

261

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN POL 2011 klacz siwa/173 F: Bugatti VLD / Silverstone
M: Tiejelle Fomia / Voltaire
K023416 528003201106739
141.

54

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
K018982 528003201104318
142.

271

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
143.

44

GOLDEN GIRL NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 klacz gniada/176 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Golden Queen / Quidam's Rubin
K025460 DE481810108214
144.

149

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
145.

60

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
K023321 528003201108944
146.

108

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
147.

310

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Darco
M: Prinzess / Pilot
K029288 DE410100706816
148.

204

HASAL SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/176 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hesja / Liban
K027532 616009640010715
149.

91

HASALA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hamina / Madison
brak 616009640019814
150.

70

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
151.

101

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
152.

122

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zinidi BB / Indorado
K029345 056015Z55776315
153.

82

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
154.

237

IBERIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impressa / Carry Son
K022402 616007640037911
155.

125

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
K017763 BELW270289BWP
156.

220

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
157.

37

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
158.

231

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
159.

49

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
160.

222

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
161.

267

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
162.

83

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
163.

51

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
164.

109

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
K009357 POL009611031904
165.

73

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
166.

168

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
167.

335

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
168.

260

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
169.

337

JOUNG BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Five Star Camp /
M: Joung Girl / Valiant Heart
K021135 POL970000003922
170.

62

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
K024881 528210004166095
171.

223

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
172.

23

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
173.

69

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
K027166 528003201503067
174.

227

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Dalton Van Het Lindehof / Bon Ami
M: Dunellie Van Het Lindehof / Kannan
K028317 056002W00297676
175.

115

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
176.

42

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 ogier siwa/173 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Evanorella / Carambole
K027235 528003201500685
177.

299

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
178.

183

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN CHE 2015 ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
K028360 528003201509809
179.

31

KORIN PKSP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Klara / Chomsk
K029293 616009680076116
180.

225

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
181.

313

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De Le Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
182.

30

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
183.

88

LA BELLE DE JOUR HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Helvetia II / Corofino I
K022053 DE421000255609
184.

67

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
K023757 616009610024713
185.

18

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL009580227505
186.

293

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
187.

224

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
188.

252

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
189.

307

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
190.

314

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
191.

339

LASER SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: LIDER
M: IZI
K008680 POL 009611280303
192.

155

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Goodgoan / Calvaro Z
K028843 528003201605118
193.

133

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
194.

259

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
K021391 056002W00298902
195.

297

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
196.

172

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
197.

281

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino
K028938 528003201605727
198.

47

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
199.

236

LIMONCELLO HDH AES NED 2016 wałach jelenia/165 F: Cream On Top
M: Crespo VDL
licencja gościnna 826002160877288
200.

170

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
201.

280

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
202.

137

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
203.

116

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
204.

192

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
205.

10

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
206.

288

LUCKY STAR HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
K022917 DE421000109212
207.

317

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
208.

189

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
209.

34

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
210.

258

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
211.

33

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
212.

253

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
213.

153

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
214.

245

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
brak 616 009 52 00365 13
215.

238

NIAGARA S SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: -
M: -
brak -
216.

77

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De La Cour
K021021 616009520028412
217.

50

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
218.

292

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
219.

274

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
220.

117

OMENA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K027844 616009681017315
221.

72

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K024864 DE418180197113
222.

157

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
223.

283

OZON SP POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K027943 616009640010915
224.

229

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
225.

256

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
226.

282

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
227.

336

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
228.

28

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
229.

124

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
230.

246

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song
M: Plamka
brak 009 53 01600 06
231.

119

QUEEN-FLY SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K021879 616009640028312 105PL82
232.

279

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
233.

58

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
234.

29

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
235.

188

QUINZI 5 DSP GER 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Quite Right
M: Louisiana/ Lord de Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
236.

71

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
237.

211

QUISSINI HOL. GER 2014 Ogier gniada/164 F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K025413 DE421000402514
238.

152

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
K016862 Z620404
239.

64

QUITOKI HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
K014686 DE421000244108
240.

316

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
241.

43

RLG RIVANA BAW GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chambretto GT / Concetto
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
K022844 DE481810293513
242.

150

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
243.

13

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
244.

177

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
245.

89

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
246.

68

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
K011254 DE4737300829405
247.

40

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Cathirana Blue / Chacco-Blue
K017507 DE418184089310
248.

295

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
249.

249

SAZU 3 HANOWERSKA GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
250.

294

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
251.

263

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
252.

284

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare white/170 F: Legolas
M: Sunshine/Carano
- DE421000294910
253.

53

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
254.

270

SOFOKLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
255.

269

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K026618 616009610075214
256.

275

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
257.

331

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Ramona / Lamb
K015668 DE433331785308
258.

100

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
259.

38

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
260.

268

SYMETRION SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Symetria / Czarownik
K029321 616009610029116
261.

135

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de MuzE
M: T Fleur
PZJ LKPZJ/8645/20 A0003813S
262.

232

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
K018024 Z-651706
263.

151

TAMIZA DRP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
K014263 POL013630041605
264.

308

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria - Blue / Chacco Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
265.

176

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
266.

301

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
267.

90

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
268.

164

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
269.

333

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
270.

27

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
271.

7

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
272.

163

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
273.

162

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K026791 616009610017215
274.

210

URSSINI HOL. GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko KWPN/ Untouchable
M: Catolica hol./ Cassini I hol.
K027767 DE421000000015
275.

323

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
276.

76

V- ADAM Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
277.

206

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
278.

84

VAYA Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amora Adelheid Z / Amiro Z
K028540 056015Z55556314
279.

334

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
280.

327

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
281.

158

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
282.

126

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
283.

262

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
284.

120

WEIDA WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
285.

214

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
286.

174

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
K022982 A0015118S
287.

276

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
288.

319

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
K022479 616006690017412
289.

132

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
290.

257

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
291.

300

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
292.

326

ZASTER WESTF 2014 Ogier gniada F: Zinedine/Guidam
M: Corloona Deux/Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE44141133214
293.

286

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
294.

97

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
22,5
250
SUM:
422.50
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
150
SUM:
150.00
Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
15
SUM:
15.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ Jan Kosicki
15
100
250
35
15
35
22,5
900
650
SUM:
2022.50
Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
500
SUM:
500.00
Ciołczyk Piotr Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
35
15
22,5
100
SUM:
172.50
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
15
SUM:
265.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
1200
400
SUM:
1600.00
Dudek Alina ZKJ Przylep
250
SUM:
250.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
300
450
SUM:
750.00
Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
15
SUM:
15.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
15
22,5
250
500
350
350
SUM:
1487.50
Hendrys Maja KJ Fimmel Team
22,5
15
SUM:
37.50
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
15
750
SUM:
765.00
Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
350
100
100
SUM:
550.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
SUM:
500.00
Jabłońska Julia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
15
15
500
15
SUM:
545.00
Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
35
15
35
SUM:
85.00
Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
35
SUM:
35.00
Jendrośka Adrianna bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
35
SUM:
85.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
500
22,5
35
SUM:
557.50
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
100
300
250
200
600
SUM:
1450.00
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
SUM:
150.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22,5
400
5500
900
625
200
55
15
100
SUM:
7817.50
Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
15
SUM:
15.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
750
55
450
SUM:
1255.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
500
SUM:
500.00
Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
55
22,5
SUM:
77.50
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
15
SUM:
15.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
1600
200
200
250
SUM:
2250.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
22,5
200
400
3500
500
SUM:
4622.50
Mazurowska Ewa KJ HEAA Turek
150
15
300
15
100
100
SUM:
680.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
750
SUM:
750.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
50
SUM:
50.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
SUM:
100.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
22,5
600
SUM:
622.50
Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
15
300
SUM:
315.00
Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Piksa Łukasz KJ Verso La Natura
500
SUM:
500.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
350
500
SUM:
850.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
250
100
550
SUM:
900.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
15
35
SUM:
50.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
400
200
250
15
SUM:
865.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22,5
1500
600
900
625
15
SUM:
3662.50
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
300
300
1050
1200
2500
350
200
500
15
SUM:
6515.00
Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
55
SUM:
55.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
150
15
300
50
15
800
SUM:
1330.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
625
100
SUM:
725.00
Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
600
SUM:
600.00
Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
15
SUM:
15.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
22,5
SUM:
22.50
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
625
SUM:
625.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
15
22,5
500
200
SUM:
937.50
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
35
SUM:
35.00
Zybała Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
15
22,5
55
SUM:
92.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-06-19
5
150
2020-06-19
14
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
TREFL-K (164)
2020-06-19
52
2020-06-19
14
22,5
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-21
33
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
47
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (226)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
57
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
55
2020-06-21
19
2020-06-21
1
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
55
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
23
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
24
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-20
51
2020-06-20
42
2020-06-21
40
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (149)
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
42
2020-06-21
41
2020-06-21
44
Bieńkowska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (4)
2020-06-19
37
2020-06-21
12
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CELTA (92)
2020-06-19
60
2020-06-20
56
2020-06-21
29
OMENA (117)
2020-06-19
12
2020-06-20
62
2020-06-21
6
FLANDRIA (118)
2020-06-19
17
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-21
17
QUEEN-FLY (119)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
5
150
2020-06-21
18
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
DARK'ANN (250)
2020-06-21
25
2020-06-20
37
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
14
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
6
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2020-06-19
48
2020-06-19
20
2020-06-20
44
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
23
2020-06-19
39
2020-06-19
19
2020-06-20
51
2020-06-21
22
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2020-06-19
35
2020-06-19
71
2020-06-20
45
2020-06-20
17
15
2020-06-21
45
2020-06-19
30
2020-06-19
47
2020-06-20
59
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-21
42
Charadnik Vitali
KJ Jan Kosicki
URSSINI (210)
2020-06-19
81
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
21
15
2020-06-21
34
QUISSINI (211)
2020-06-19
38
2020-06-19
6
100
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-21
14
35
2020-06-19
9
15
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-21
10
35
2020-06-19
13
22,5
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
31
WELTDAME (214)
2020-06-19
52
2020-06-19
18
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
BOCCACCIO (215)
2020-06-19
27
2020-06-19
15
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-20
2
900
2020-06-21
19
BARAQUE (216)
2020-06-19
76
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-21
4
650
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (150)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
51
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
500
2020-06-21
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
59
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
ALIOR (178)
2020-06-19
52
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
22
Ciołczyk Piotr
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-19
32
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-20
47
2020-06-21
46
2020-06-19
41
2020-06-19
77
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-20
35
2020-06-21
17
35
2020-06-19
15
2020-06-19
78
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-20
19
15
2020-06-21
55
2020-06-19
61
2020-06-19
44
2020-06-20
12
22,5
2020-06-20
4
100
2020-06-21
28
2020-06-19
50
2020-06-19
30
2020-06-20
48
2020-06-21
38
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
CZUMI GR (131)
2020-06-19
2
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-20
14
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EULVE (219)
2020-06-20
30
2020-06-20
30
2020-06-21
24
IELVE (220)
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-21
16
UTASZA (323)
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-20
10
15
2020-06-21
24
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (221)
2020-06-19
1
1200
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-21
12
2020-06-19
63
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
4
400
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
LORDANA K (137)
2020-06-20
61
2020-06-21
Dudek Alina
ZKJ Przylep
ANTARI (273)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
42
2020-06-21
3
250
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
QUINZI 5 (188)
2020-06-21
16
2020-06-21
21
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
30
2020-06-21
23
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
45
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
1
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
BENEFIS (240)
2020-06-19
5
300
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-21
7
450
FRAPANT (241)
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-21
13
ELASTIQUA (242)
2020-06-19
37
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
89
2020-06-20
41
2020-06-21
59
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
42
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
43
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2020-06-19
33
2020-06-19
40
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
66
2020-06-21
37
Gillmaier Julia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-06-19
27
2020-06-20
35
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-20
34
DING DONG (218)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
35
2020-06-19
17
15
2020-06-20
47
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2020-06-19
49
2020-06-19
6
50
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
5
100
2020-06-21
65
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2020-06-19
9
2020-06-19
39
2020-06-20
52
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-21
56
2020-06-19
21
15
2020-06-19
12
22,5
2020-06-20
42
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-21
30
2020-06-19
3
250
2020-06-19
51
2020-06-20
2
500
2020-06-20
2
350
2020-06-21
21
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
57
2020-06-21
2
350
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (165)
2020-06-19
63
2020-06-20
2020-06-19
35
2020-06-20
1
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (2)
2020-06-19
36
2020-06-20
35
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
45
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (90)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
54
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
17
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (257)
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-19
1
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (26)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
34
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
49
2020-06-21
22
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
A-KUWEJT (265)
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-19
1
Hendrys Maja
KJ Fimmel Team
NIRVARO (50)
2020-06-20
14
22,5
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
23
15
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-20
16
15
2020-06-21
2
750
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-20
56
2020-06-21
47
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-19
2
350
2020-06-20
5
100
2020-06-21
5
100
EKSON (161)
2020-06-19
74
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
50
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-21
10
2020-06-19
13
2020-06-20
30
2020-06-20
58
2020-06-21
4
150
2020-06-19
85
2020-06-20
63
2020-06-21
24
CALESSA (79)
2020-06-19
20
2020-06-19
84
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
11
2020-06-19
59
2020-06-19
32
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
53
2020-06-21
54
2020-06-19
73
2020-06-20
36
2020-06-21
32
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
1
500
2020-06-19
58
2020-06-20
44
2020-06-21
20
Jabłońska Julia
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2020-06-19
20
15
2020-06-20
15
15
DJARVI B (233)
2020-06-20
2
500
2020-06-19
16
15
2020-06-19
53
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (8)
2020-06-19
67
2020-06-20
60
2020-06-21
11
35
2020-06-19
57
2020-06-20
18
15
2020-06-21
15
35
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
32
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-21
33
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-19
46
2020-06-20
71
2020-06-21
13
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HASALA (91)
2020-06-19
46
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-21
16
OZON (283)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
24
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-06-19
21
2020-06-19
66
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
18
35
Jendrośka Adrianna
bpk
2020-06-19
65
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-20
6
50
2020-06-20
46
2020-06-21
41
Jendryke Michalina
St. KS Jumping Events
2020-06-21
10
2020-06-21
31
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-06-19
6
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-20
7
BRANEK (156)
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-20
7
50
2020-06-21
13
35
Kabacińska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (13)
2020-06-19
1
500
2020-06-19
32
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
9
22,5
2020-06-21
9
35
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2020-06-19
4
100
2020-06-19
3
300
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-21
36
SANCZO (68)
2020-06-19
49
2020-06-20
49
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-21
34
2020-06-19
17
2020-06-19
69
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-21
52
HATOKI (70)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
7
200
2020-06-20
52
2020-06-20
3
600
2020-06-21
16
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
FORSTER (15)
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-19
38
2020-06-21
7
150
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BACCORD (52)
2020-06-19
15
22,5
2020-06-20
4
400
2020-06-21
1
5500
2020-06-19
2
900
2020-06-20
1
625
2020-06-21
11
2020-06-19
27
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
8
200
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-21
9
55
2020-06-19
10
15
2020-06-20
7
100
2020-06-21
29
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
C-ZINA W (187)
2020-06-19
56
2020-06-19
88
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-20
20
15
2020-06-21
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
41
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
33
2020-06-21
37
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
8
CHODÓW (272)
2020-06-20
43
2020-06-21
29
2020-06-21
20
2020-06-20
50
SONET (275)
2020-06-20
1
750
2020-06-21
12
55
2020-06-21
7
450
2020-06-19
34
2020-06-20
67
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
49
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MEFISTO (33)
2020-06-20
43
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
MACZO (34)
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
10
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
CASCOR (171)
2020-06-19
68
2020-06-20
1
500
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
7
LEDA (172)
2020-06-19
43
2020-06-20
48
2020-06-21
41
2020-06-20
28
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2020-06-19
82
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
10
2020-06-21
34
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
EMICA (2)
2020-06-19
55
2020-06-20
69
2020-06-21
1
1000
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-19
45
2020-06-19
41
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
37
2020-06-21
10
55
2020-06-19
10
22,5
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-21
32
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
CALINKA (96)
2020-06-19
48
2020-06-19
36
2020-06-20
43
2020-06-21
38
ZICO L (97)
2020-06-19
26
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-21
30
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
40
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
43
2020-06-19
56
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
23
2020-06-19
47
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-20
61
ZASTER (326)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
23
2020-06-20
50
2020-06-20
44
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
VAYA Z (84)
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-21
26
2020-06-21
21
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
10
VULKANA 6 (126)
2020-06-19
21
2020-06-19
19
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-20
13
15
2020-06-21
14
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-06-19
62
2020-06-20
70
2020-06-20
54
2020-06-21
51
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-21
33
2020-06-21
39
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PRIAM (28)
2020-06-19
61
2020-06-19
70
2020-06-20
39
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
25
QUINTUS (29)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
38
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
1
KORIN (31)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
42
2020-06-21
22
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses
QUITOKI (64)
2020-06-19
16
2020-06-21
4
1600
2020-06-19
4
200
2020-06-21
8
200
CASANOVA (285)
2020-06-19
17
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
40
2020-06-19
3
250
2020-06-20
46
2020-06-21
1
Lewandowski Aleksander
KS Verso La Natura
QUIRO 5 (71)
2020-06-19
9
22,5
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
37
2020-06-19
75
2020-06-19
55
2020-06-20
50
2020-06-20
36
2020-06-21
6
200
2020-06-19
4
400
2020-06-21
2
3500
2020-06-20
2
500
2020-06-19
86
2020-06-20
45
2020-06-21
48
2020-06-20
10
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
45
PTYŚ (246)
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
9
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JANOSIK (109)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
45
2020-06-20
36
2020-06-21
36
2020-06-21
22
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-21
1
SAZU 3 (249)
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
1
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KUFONIA L (313)
2020-06-19
14
2020-06-20
11
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ HEAA Turek
2020-06-19
4
150
2020-06-19
14
15
2020-06-20
39
2020-06-21
27
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-21
7
300
2020-06-19
11
15
2020-06-20
8
100
2020-06-21
8
100
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-20
54
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LAPSUS L (314)
2020-06-19
4
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
13
Milewska Kaja
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2020-06-19
53
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
28
Mizgier Filip
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
LASER (339)
2020-06-21
62
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (36)
2020-06-19
1
750
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-21
9
Modzelewska Justyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
AFRODYTA (251)
2020-06-21
25
2020-06-21
21
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (166)
2020-06-19
7
50
2020-06-19
42
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
26
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-19
44
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
7
Nowak Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
CERTO (169)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-21
20
2020-06-21
21
LINUS 317 (170)
2020-06-19
16
2020-06-19
48
2020-06-20
68
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-21
18
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
IZYDA (267)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
10
SYMETRION (268)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
47
2020-06-21
37
2020-06-21
1
SOLAR (269)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
6
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
36
Oczki Roksana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-21
1
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
FOCUS (110)
2020-06-19
8
100
2020-06-19
10
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-21
CASCADELL (111)
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-19
2
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-20
15
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (4)
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
11
22,5
2020-06-19
23
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
6
600
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club
GABBANA (128)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
39
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
4
150
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LEROY P (47)
2020-06-19
24
2020-06-19
45
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
15
2020-06-19
79
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WILLIE (174)
2020-06-19
19
15
2020-06-19
46
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-21
43
2020-06-19
23
2020-06-20
5
300
2020-06-21
27
2020-06-19
11
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (224)
2020-06-19
50
2020-06-19
49
2020-06-20
72
2020-06-21
19
KOSTARYKA (225)
2020-06-19
38
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
8
50
2020-06-21
31
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
1
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
24
2020-06-19
13
2020-06-20
8
200
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
31
2020-06-19
40
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-21
44
Piksa Łukasz
KJ Verso La Natura
CASSILAS (191)
2020-06-19
51
2020-06-19
54
2020-06-20
39
2020-06-19
19
2020-06-19
24
2020-06-21
15
2020-06-20
2
500
2020-06-19
28
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2020-06-19
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-20
45
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
39
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-06-19
54
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-21
42
CONFETTI (154)
2020-06-19
47
2020-06-20
54
2020-06-21
64
Pliem-Perka Martyna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
TAMIZA (151)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
22
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
COLOMBO (87)
2020-06-19
34
2020-06-19
53
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-20
53
2020-06-21
21
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2020-06-19
46
2020-06-20
2
350
2020-06-21
27
2020-06-19
83
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-21
1
500
2020-06-19
50
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
15
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
LAYRO STW (259)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
5
100
2020-06-21
3
550
2020-06-20
40
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2020-06-19
22
15
2020-06-20
51
2020-06-21
12
35
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CORNELLO (113)
2020-06-19
4
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
2
400
2020-06-19
30
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-20
7
200
2020-06-21
20
LORGAN S (116)
2020-06-19
37
2020-06-19
9
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-21
19
VIVALDI R (327)
2020-06-19
34
2020-06-20
3
250
2020-06-20
9
15
2020-06-21
60
Sacherski Dawid
bkp
PATAGONIA (229)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
58
2020-06-21
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
TYPIER (27)
2020-06-20
37
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
1
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
35
2020-06-20
13
22,5
2020-06-19
18
2020-06-21
1
1500
2020-06-19
3
600
2020-06-21
5
900
2020-06-20
1
625
2020-06-21
17
AVOCADO L (296)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-21
10
KASPER (299)
2020-06-19
42
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-19
13
15
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
39
2020-06-19
43
2020-06-20
53
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
JOUNG BOY (337)
2020-06-21
1
DRAGON (338)
2020-06-21
1
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
72
2020-06-20
6
100
2020-06-21
5
300
2020-06-19
21
2020-06-20
3
300
2020-06-21
2
1050
2020-06-19
21
2020-06-20
1
1200
2020-06-21
18
2020-06-19
12
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-21
3
2500
JOYRIDE (62)
2020-06-19
43
2020-06-19
2
350
2020-06-20
4
200
2020-06-21
5
500
ANTONIO (324)
2020-06-19
12
15
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
28
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
JOUNG BOY (337)
2020-06-21
22
DRAGON (338)
2020-06-21
22
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
CYTRYNA (266)
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-21
39
SOFOKLES (270)
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
42
PENITO (282)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-21
25
2020-06-19
36
2020-06-19
20
2020-06-21
11
55
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASCADA (179)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-20
48
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CARDINA L (180)
2020-06-19
10
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
4
150
2020-06-19
13
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-19
30
2020-06-19
26
2020-06-20
12
15
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-19
41
2020-06-20
65
2020-06-19
8
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
3
300
COLLINS S (185)
2020-06-19
8
2020-06-19
8
50
2020-06-20
11
15
2020-06-21
44
2020-06-19
35
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-21
3
800
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-20
1
625
2020-06-21
36
2020-06-19
11
2020-06-19
42
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
5
100
Szeszycki Wojciech
bpk
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
1
600
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2020-06-19
18
15
2020-06-19
56
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-20
64
2020-06-21
61
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (176)
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
11
22,5
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
INCALA (231)
2020-06-19
44
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-21
20
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
14
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (37)
2020-06-19
18
2020-06-19
64
2020-06-20
52
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
57
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HASAL (204)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
16
BUENO L (304)
2020-06-19
33
2020-06-21
14
ANGARA L (305)
2020-06-20
1
625
2020-06-21
26
2020-06-21
22
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-19
80
2020-06-21
58
TICOS L (308)
2020-06-19
26
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
26
ATMARO Z (309)
2020-06-19
17
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-19
16
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
10
ARKON L (312)
2020-06-19
15
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-20
37
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
18
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (278)
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
1
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (105)
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-20
57
2020-06-21
43
DASSILIO (106)
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-20
40
2020-06-21
53
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
WIQUID (319)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-20
6
200
2020-06-21
35
ATTACHANT (328)
2020-06-19
15
15
2020-06-20
14
22,5
2020-06-21
23
GIBANTA (329)
2020-06-19
16
2020-06-19
26
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-21
21
FOREST (330)
2020-06-19
2
500
2020-06-19
6
200
2020-06-21
14
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WEIDA (120)
2020-06-19
10
2020-06-19
60
2020-06-20
55
2020-06-21
63
Wesołowska Iga
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2020-06-19
62
2020-06-19
87
2020-06-20
37
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
33
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
IBERIA (237)
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-19
25
2020-06-21
33
NIAGARA S (238)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-20
60
2020-06-21
10
G (239)
2020-06-19
7
100
2020-06-20
41
2020-06-21
6
400
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
TALLIN (135)
2020-06-19
10
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
4
150
ERVIN (136)
2020-06-19
10
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-20
7
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
QUINZI 5 (188)
2020-06-19
48
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-20
1
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-19
90
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
46
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-06-21
18
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
20
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANDAL (262)
2020-06-19
22
2020-06-19
58
Wróblewska Waleria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
44
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
MY LOVE (253)
2020-06-19
44
2020-06-19
6
2020-06-20
16
ESPERANZA (254)
2020-06-19
28
2020-06-19
8
2020-06-20
17
ELDORADO (255)
2020-06-19
1
2020-06-19
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
Zielińska Paulina
St. Rodan Club
BATUMI L (127)
2020-06-19
29
2020-06-19
33
2020-06-20
41
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-21
16
35
Zybała Aleksandra
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-20
14
15
2020-06-21
49
2020-06-19
59
2020-06-20
4
SOPHIA (331)
2020-06-19
26
2020-06-20
10
22,5
2020-06-21
13
55

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 294

The sum of prizes: 51 660.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl