Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
S
0041142
10147338
2. Adamiec Paula bpk
2003 (J.)
O045600
10174761
3. Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
1999 (MJ.)
O038694
4. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
5. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O031776
6. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
7. Błażejewska Hanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O055571
8. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O042854
9. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O046278
10. Bromboszcz Maja JKS Desant Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O037390
11. Chełmińska Nadia Stajnia Chełmińscy
2008 (JM.)
brak
12. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
13. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O045740
14. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
15. Czartoryska Kamila PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2005 (JM.)
O052829
16. Czekaj Przemysław PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2002 (J.)
O034268
17. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
18. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
19. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
20. Frontczak Barbara KS Happy Horse
2003 (J.)
O034120
21. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
22. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
S
O011420
23. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
24. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
25. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
26. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
1999 (MJ.)
O025610
27. Janekovic Marie KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2000 (MJ.)
O020386
28. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
29. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
30. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
31. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ
S
O006328
32. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
33. Kiliańska Klara Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
O040214
34. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
35. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
36. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
37. Kołodziejczyk Milena Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O050091
38. Koszuta Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O052861
39. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
40. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
41. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
42. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
43. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
44. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (J.)
O036779
45. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
46. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
47. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
48. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
49. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
50. Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O040853
51. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
52. Lasota Jacek St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
53. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
2018 (Mł.)
O020149
10096875
54. Lewinson Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2004 (J.)
O056047
55. Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O050970
56. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
0048443
57. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
58. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O046279
59. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
60. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
61. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
62. Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O033512
63. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O036853
64. Mucha Kacper Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
Brak
65. Mundziakiewicz Julia PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2003 (J.)
O049753
66. Nicolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
0043483
67. Nieużyła Leszek bpk
S
O004155
68. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
69. Oryga - Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O042187
70. Oryga -Siwiak Maja BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O042186
71. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
72. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
73. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
74. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
75. Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
brak
76. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
77. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
78. Rajchel Dagmara Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O006240
79. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
80. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
81. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
82. Rzycka Olga bez przynależności
S
O053523
83. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
84. Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
O049445
85. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
86. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
87. Skarżyńska Pola Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (JM.)
O032070
88. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
89. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
90. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
91. Sobolewska Paulina BPK (LOD)
S
O006758
92. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
93. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
94. Suchta Hubert Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
O039867
95. Świerczyńska Tola KJ Wiki
2008 (JM.)
brak
96. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
97. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
98. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
99. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
100. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012293
101. Taczalska Maja JKS Salio
2003 (J.)
Brak
102. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
103. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
104. Tybulczuk Tamara Kj Agri
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
105. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
106. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
107. Urbańska Natalia Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
108. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
109. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
110. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
111. Wieczorek Kornelia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2008 (JM.)
brak
112. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
113. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
114. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
115. Zielińska Maja KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O048249
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

294

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Analog
M: Astma
K019821 616 009 57 01298 11
3.

289

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi
M: Amazing Grace
K026735 616009661386414
4.

246

ALUZJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: VISCOUNT
M: ALZACJA
K029030 -
5.

104

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

152

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
7.

28

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach izabelowata/190 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
K026106 616009510135414
8.

282

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
9.

301

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069 POL013610111106
10.

273

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
11.

322

ARAMIDA F:
M:
12.

184

ARONIA OS POL 2007 Klacz srokata/x F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
x x
13.

226

ASKARIA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
K024533 DE456370055112
14.

310

AVENUE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Don Cavallo
M: Armina
K020240 009660062405
15.

150

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
16.

65

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vittorio / Rosey
M: Allez Pologne / Be my Guest
K026631 616009520019112
17.

187

AWANGARDA W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/180 F: Desant / Lando
M: Alexandria ex Turbud Aria / Carenzo
K023124 616009540089312
18.

27

AŻUR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Alma / Garibaldi
K021640 616009690142110
19.

63

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
20.

268

BAGAZZA M KWPN POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel
M: Ragazza Di Olympia / Ramiro Z
K011098 -
21.

162

BAIKA COT CHAT SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLEW
BRAK 105UA65
22.

276

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Bachantka / Bachus
K012102 POL009510207908
23.

176

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
K023902 616009540065813
24.

265

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
25.

143

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
26.

163

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
27.

275

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
28.

194

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest / Nabab De Reve
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
29.

41

BEATRYCZE MAŁ POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk:- F: Emetyt
M: Birma
K026365 616006592006314
30.

224

BEAU BALOU HANOWER POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Bealou de rouet
M: Hauptstutbuch
DE431310396811 DE431310396811 DE431310396811
31.

303

BELL EFEKT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt
M: Bella Vista
Brak
32.

100

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
33.

323

BERA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 616007610129809
34.

135

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
35.

291

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
36.

250

BOLA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grey /
M: Bigamia / Edredon
K022200 006630095402
37.

68

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: NICE BOY
M: BRYZA
616009590014513 616009590014513
38.

191

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108
39.

169

BRETTON - POL 2015 Wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
40.

151

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
41.

299

BUHAWI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/mk: F: Monsun
M: Enja
K026350 616999592000409
42.

200

BURBON OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete
105RJ52
43.

232

BURZANNA DI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Dinar
M: Burka XXOO
K026817
44.

188

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Winadja / Roven
K020113 528003000711104 105EN95
45.

259

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/180 F: Connor
M: Nusella
K019056127611 DE421000
46.

215

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
47.

202

CALIGO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsuni z
M: Walburga
K029196
48.

331

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
K020608 DE421000130512
49.

203

CALVANO HOL. GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Silvana hol./ Silvano hol.
K024623 DE421000077214
50.

40

CAMPARI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Cikillis / Cavalier
K025608 616009690044714
51.

88

CANDY - POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
- - 106LO16
52.

216

CANJER HST HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II
M: Undine X
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
53.

324

CAPITAN MORGAN HOL wałach gniady F:
M:
DE421000020513
54.

253

CAPRI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: HARPER
M: Cordoba
brak brak
55.

121

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
56.

297

CAREWICZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL009580499008
57.

89

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
58.

258

CASCADEUCE HOL. POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello hol./ Casall
M: Zora XII hol./ Corrado I hol.
K025961 DE421000147614
59.

136

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
60.

211

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
K022545 DE421000176213
61.

181

CATALAYA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor/Casall
M: Viorita/Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
62.

257

CATAMARA'N HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: Corrado 1
M: Olraune
K021390 11
63.

158

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo/Clearway
M: Moreen I/Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
64.

179

CELT SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Casablanca / Roland
K011429
65.

153

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
66.

75

CHAMBERTINA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Chamberland / Chambertin
M: Sandra / Turbud Quirinus
K026858 DE433331708111
67.

81

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
K027465 -
68.

155

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
69.

122

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
70.

171

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
K010812 DE418180122205
71.

105

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
72.

83

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311
73.

157

CLAYTON BWP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/168cm F: Clinton
M: Orleen Van Het Vijvverbos
K011765 W210642BWP
74.

204

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
75.

205

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
76.

238

CLINT PLEASURE HOL AFG 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
77.

96

COCO BOMB WESTF POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cottonclub /
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
brak -
78.

182

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
79.

82

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
80.

94

COLINERO OLD. POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola hol./ Contender
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
K021311 DE433330855812
81.

175

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
K009678 DE421000027605
82.

161

CONRADO 10 OS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Con Pleasure / Contendro I
M: Alina / Abke
K027787 DE418181019509
83.

314

COQUICKUCO G Litewska Gorąca Krew POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: x
M: x
x LTU005170166015
84.

168

CORAZON 58 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 Klacz gniada// F: Catoki
M: Sanita
K023077 DE421000596110
85.

114

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: /
M: /
K022638 -
86.

43

CORDULA GRUN W HOL. GER 2015 Klacz gniada/. F: Cascadello II
M: Karmina
K028749 DE421000518415
87.

306

CORIANO OS GER 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Coupe d'Or
M: Cariana/ Calico
brak -
88.

308

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
89.

164

CORNETTO OLD POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Corlani /
M: Walburga /
K027475 -
90.

133

CRESCENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z/ Ratina z
M: Copia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
91.

220

CRISPIN CORNET NIEM. SPORT. GER 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Liberate / Liberator
K028421 DE487000053003
92.

321

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl sp/ Cabrol
M: Czata xx/ Life and Liberty xx
K025505 616009660848413
93.

118

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
94.

110

DA VINCI KWPN POL 2008numero Wałach kara// F: Numerów Uno
M: Platina
K024979 /
95.

15

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino
M: Midurmie
K019988
96.

112

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K014234 528003000806018
97.

3

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Correro
M: DEVION
616009640039615 616009640039615
98.

295

DECOLA TS POL 2011 Klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw /
M: Deborah /
brak 616999661188611
99.

120

DERBY DE BREKKA SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Salto de L'Isle
M: Licorne des Parts
K028257 13415968A
100.

288

DESTINO MŁP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Dionizos
M: Druzja
K027629
101.

326

DEXTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach gniada F: Warrant kwpn
M: Ulisina 8 kwpn/Rubert R kwpn
K020126
102.

329

Dexter F:
M:
KO27445
103.

249

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
104.

281

DIANITA-H KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
K021590 528003000809008
105.

7

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
106.

196

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
107.

287

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
108.

245

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 -
109.

167

DOMINO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cantanis
M: Dekada
K015387 /
110.

190

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
K023883 616009530092613
111.

80

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
112.

137

DONNA ROSSA S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grand De La Cour
M: Donwega
K016571
113.

97

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
K027733 056015Z55541015
114.

134

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ustinov
M: Petroesca
K025704
115.

108

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
116.

330

DYLLANO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kara/172 F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA
K018485 528003000802193 104KW60
117.

286

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
118.

317

EINSTAIN Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: PALERMO
M: ESCADA
K018452 009661261408 105DW35
119.

130

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
120.

102

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
121.

243

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
122.

207

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/166 F: LA CALIDAD
M: EVIVA / MYLORD CARTHAGO
616009610126716
123.

103

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
124.

255

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe F. Ever / Galoubet A
M: Noblesse XXII / Baldini I
K009525 DE421000103504
125.

178

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Emmy / Epikur
K021609 616009550139711
126.

31

ELUMBRIA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
brak 528003200913627
127.

67

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549
128.

254

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
K025191 056007000E48447
129.

208

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/166 F: LA CALIDAD
M: ENIGMA / MYLORD CARTHAGO
K028712 ESPERANZA
130.

237

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Harley VDL
M: Varea Fortuna / Indoctro
K013792 104GY66
131.

213

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
K022544 DE421000120912
132.

66

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
133.

227

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
134.

98

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
135.

248

FERRARI DSP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Famous Diamant
M: La Monserat
de b
136.

138

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
137.

38

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
K025610 616009592005814
138.

225

FIORA SUNRISE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion
M: Zuriance
DE421000050414 DE421000050414
139.

234

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
K026193 528003201001409
140.

235

FLASH BLUE B - POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
141.

279

FLORIS T BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Cjussica T / Kashmir Van't Schuttershof
K023846 10368E
142.

101

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
143.

111

FREDORA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kara// F: Baanbreker HBC
M: Tandora
K016717 528003201005223 105AT05
144.

126

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
145.

197

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
146.

271

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
147.

269

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
148.

292

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
149.

218

GERWENA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Lexicon
M: Nerwena
K028954 528003201103686 105OP28
150.

199

GOLAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Analog
M: Gobi
brak
151.

198

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star
M: Gala W
brak
152.

127

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
153.

84

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANGERSHAIDE POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bariton P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
K023183 MR105 104FH61
154.

278

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Flamenco de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Boderna B / Colandro
K018947 528003201111006
155.

185

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K023155 528003201205792
156.

160

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: HONWED
M: HEJA
BRAK 009640032708 106BW66
157.

304

HEMBRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Huzar
M: Hembrajka
Brak
158.

173

HI DIARADO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Ogier skarogniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Sardynia
K022620 brak
159.

270

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
160.

311

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
K023069 528003201204117
161.

274

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
K018491 616009660841211
162.

42

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan
M: MAYA X
K023230 B 105XP65
163.

39

IKONA SP POL 2015 Klacz inna/165 F: Quester
M: Izyda
b b
164.

284

ILBIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: -
M: -
K027314 _
165.

228

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
166.

260

IMPATI ROSS VDL KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: Alpen Roos VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
167.

72

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
168.

195

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
K024010 528003201305488
169.

231

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
170.

165

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
171.

85

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Andiamo/Animo
M: Landgrafin/Lancer
K024295 528003201308586 106NX47
172.

229

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
173.

186

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
174.

217

JACKSON BELGIJSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/17” F: Jest
M: Jest
Brak Brak
175.

262

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
176.

277

JANIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Denetor / Romualdo
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak brak
177.

131

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
178.

251

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
179.

86

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
180.

69

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
181.

180

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Landor old/ Lacatraz hol
M: Kamelia J sp/ Helanis sp
- -
182.

244

KAROLA BS WEST POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028342 DE441410362314
183.

87

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
K027520 W294617
184.

283

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Solaris
M: Kastelka
K024654 -
185.

296

KEES KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Rodrigoo vdl
M: Ines
K028414 616 0939 002444 19
186.

280

KIKIMORA BH SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/165 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Kaliopea / Arlan
K024132 616009661444411
187.

92

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION / LORD Z
K027459 528003201509214
188.

106

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
189.

174

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
190.

132

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonkers
M: Kostaryka PG
K018566 616009580856407
191.

145

KROS -Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazija
K028766
192.

210

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
193.

148

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
194.

327

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito old.
K025942 616009510238514
195.

325

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
196.

154

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
197.

247

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Herald
M: EALBA VDL
brak b
198.

156

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
199.

316

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
K011126 DE433331593907
200.

144

LEVANTE OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Levantos
M: Alakonta
K027723 DE418182501612
201.

256

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
202.

263

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z Z644007
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof
K024603 056002W00298853
203.

206

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
K024626 DE421000165914
204.

140

LOCANTA XX POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/, F: Xxx
M: Xxx
brak
205.

201

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
206.

233

LOTOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: DIOKLES
M: LAWENDA
K023828 6160065910447
207.

305

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 Klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof
brak -
208.

159

LUETT BEK AKKITA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cristo / Contender
M: Piratin / Ramirado
K027178 DE421000085408
209.

139

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
210.

177

MESSI S Detsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Messenger
M: Sobota
brak K023064
211.

307

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
K022871
212.

183

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
K027828 056-002-W00303294
213.

189

MIDOS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/162 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
K027697 616009520101515
214.

293

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
215.

128

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
K023592 DE441411329712
216.

285

MONSUN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rumianek /
M: Majka / Emetic
K015218 616999590272109
217.

170

MONTE CHRISTO SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Malwa / Lansjer
K022044
218.

212

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
219.

90

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
K028078 Brak
220.

223

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
K020616 01370146K
221.

99

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
K024926
222.

313

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
223.

209

NUMBER ONE 28 HOL GER 2009 Ogier siwa/1 F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Ilka IV / Corofino I
K020345 DE421000153509 104WC28
224.

77

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
225.

193

OLIMPIC STAR NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Olimpic fire
M: Landra
K020040 DE456370140711
226.

252

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen Van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
227.

290

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Odeur-M
K026734 616009661386214
228.

272

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
229.

64

PARAMETR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/165 F: Eloquent
M: Parodia
Brak ---
230.

46

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
K015597 12150 104NN68
231.

117

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
232.

221

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
233.

261

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry son
M: Parilla
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
234.

214

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
235.

119

QUALILAS Irish Sport Horse IRL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004
M: Whats Another One
K028256 372414005510112
236.

113

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
K022816 056015Z55605811
237.

315

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
238.

319

QUEEN JEWEL MECKLENBURGER GER 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Quintender
M: Juventus Lady
Brak DE 427270076007
239.

62

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
240.

222

QUINTUS 93 HOL POL 2006 Ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
241.

320

QUITOKI HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
K014686 DE421000244108
242.

312

RED HERSHEY HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ramiro's Son
M: Delia
Pzj DE 431319730813
243.

30

REKTOR Sp Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach kara/176 F: Kosow Lamborghini k
M: Rewia
brak 616 009 68 00068 10
244.

76

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
K020494 616009660709309
245.

266

ROLEX WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen
M: Rita
K018756
246.

124

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 Brak
247.

147

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
248.

142

SAVONA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cordial
M: Sumienna / Szron
K017233 POL009540045606
249.

149

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
250.

141

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
251.

125

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
252.

298

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/148 F: nn
M: nn
K018247 616999670162409
253.

70

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
K023490 410100657712
254.

302

SILVER SPP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ŁYSKACZ
M: SILEN
brak 616009592044913
255.

239

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare white/170 F: Legolas
M: Sunshine/Carano
- DE421000294910
256.

146

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
brak DE 481810190910
257.

78

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
258.

172

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022326 DE431314407411
259.

123

SUNDANCE AES POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: President
M: Brak
Brak Brak
260.

129

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
261.

267

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
262.

264

SZUN SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Szleja / Jarabub
K013497 POL009590057706
263.

73

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
264.

236

TINKERBELL W BWP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
- W 259973 BWP
265.

71

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
266.

6

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
K022584 616009510253413
267.

91

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Treasure Z
M: Warrior Queen
K018495 K018495
268.

240

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio
M: Tamiza-K
K023647 616009610027912
269.

309

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
616009610263008 105RK79
270.

166

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708
271.

242

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cancon
M: Ulena-K
K018808 616009610009711
272.

241

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Ulena-K
K026791 616009610017215
273.

318

USTINA Westfalisches Pferdestammbuch GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ustinov
M: Contenance
K028320 Brak
274.

95

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K028079 616009540072515
275.

230

VEVO OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Sanette
brak DE 418185027313
276.

93

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: CROS
M: VALENCIA
K021722 KO21722
277.

74

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
K027116 616009530152915
278.

109

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
279.

219

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
280.

107

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
281.

14

WIEDŹMIRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ramdan
M: Wiedźma
K023441 616006690058213
282.

192

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
K020741 DE418180184512
283.

79

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
284.

328

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
K018528 DE421000564711 105RW84
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
16,50
300
SUM:
316.50
Antczak Dagmara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
200
50
50
SUM:
300.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
50
750
100
100
SUM:
1000.00
Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
22,50
SUM:
22.50
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
16,50
500
35
22,50
50
SUM:
624.00
Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
150
SUM:
150.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
500
SUM:
500.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Frontczak Barbara KS Happy Horse
50
SUM:
50.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
16,50
35
50
300
SUM:
401.50
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
385
35
1050
1200
1600
SUM:
4270.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
22,50
22,50
22,50
750
1000
150
40
1500
300
155
SUM:
3962.50
Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
50
SUM:
50.00
Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
350
250
SUM:
600.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
250
15
SUM:
265.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
16,50
55
SUM:
71.50
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22,50
300
20
375
400
SUM:
1117.50
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
275
SUM:
275.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
200
500
600
5500
SUM:
6800.00
Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
50
55
250
SUM:
355.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
16,50
250
100
SUM:
366.50
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
22,50
SUM:
22.50
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
210
22,50
40
SUM:
272.50
Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
20
650
22,50
55
600
SUM:
1347.50
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
3500
833,33
SUM:
4333.33
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
833,33
SUM:
833.33
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
110
50
350
100
22,50
250
SUM:
882.50
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
550
300
500
200
20
600
SUM:
2170.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
55
100
SUM:
155.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
460
SUM:
460.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
16,50
55
22,50
SUM:
94.00
Mitman Kaja JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Nicolas Kaja bpk
16,50
250
SUM:
266.50
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
20
SUM:
20.00
Oryga - Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
50
50
300
SUM:
400.00
Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
50
200
55
750
SUM:
1055.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
1200
400
900
SUM:
2500.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
22,50
20
SUM:
42.50
Rzycka Olga bez przynależności
16,50
SUM:
16.50
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
16,50
22,50
55
16,50
200
SUM:
310.50
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
350
SUM:
350.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
375
400
SUM:
775.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
100
100
22,50
900
800
SUM:
2122.50
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
15
200
100
22,50
110
150
55
SUM:
652.50
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
16,50
375
35
SUM:
426.50
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
22,50
35
SUM:
57.50
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
375
15
150
35
SUM:
575.00
Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Tybulczuk Tamara Kj Agri
660
SUM:
660.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
22,50
40
100
15
900
155
SUM:
1232.50
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
110
100
310
55
40
155
16,50
22,50
550
SUM:
1359.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
15
35
SUM:
50.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
22,50
22,50
200
22,50
2500
40
55
SUM:
2862.50
Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
100
16,50
SUM:
116.50
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
35
50
SUM:
85.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
833,34
15
SUM:
848.34
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
TREFL-K (240)
2020-06-12
11
16,50
2020-06-12
56
2020-06-13
51
2020-06-14
54
UNICA-K (241)
2020-06-12
10
2020-06-14
13
2020-06-14
10
2020-06-12
3
300
2020-06-13
36
2020-06-14
35
Adamiec Paula
bpk
GERWENA (218)
2020-06-12
28
2020-06-13
40
2020-06-14
27
Antczak Dagmara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-06-11
4
2020-06-11
2
200
2020-06-12
18
2020-06-11
14
2020-06-11
9
50
2020-06-12
9
50
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2020-06-12
40
2020-06-12
70
2020-06-13
7
50
2020-06-13
68
2020-06-14
47
PORTOS (261)
2020-06-12
1
750
2020-06-13
7
100
2020-06-12
8
100
2020-06-14
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2020-06-12
66
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-13
14
22,50
2020-06-14
22
2020-06-12
71
2020-06-13
54
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2020-06-12
14
16,50
2020-06-13
1
500
2020-06-14
14
35
ISABEAU (85)
2020-06-12
36
2020-06-12
48
2020-06-13
9
22,50
2020-06-14
37
2020-06-12
30
2020-06-13
6
50
2020-06-13
44
2020-06-14
38
2020-06-12
30
2020-06-13
31
2020-06-14
CANDY (88)
2020-06-12
33
2020-06-12
69
2020-06-13
49
2020-06-14
43
Błażejewska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
CELT (179)
2020-06-11
53
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-14
23
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (121)
2020-06-11
18
2020-06-12
4
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
9
Branicka Waleria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
DOMINO (167)
2020-06-12
77
2020-06-12
5
2020-06-13
38
2020-06-14
56
Bromboszcz Maja
JKS Desant Mikołów
2020-06-11
24
2020-06-11
27
2020-06-12
23
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
27
Chełmińska Nadia
Stajnia Chełmińscy
REKTOR (30)
2020-06-11
7
2020-06-11
40
2020-06-13
34
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
22
2020-06-11
8
2020-06-11
13
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
20
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2020-06-12
42
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-14
21
2020-06-11
34
2020-06-12
37
2020-06-14
2
150
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2020-06-12
52
2020-06-12
5
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
53
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2020-06-11
41
2020-06-11
2020-06-12
20
2020-06-14
5
Czartoryska Kamila
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2020-06-11
8
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
12
Czekaj Przemysław
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2020-06-12
32
2020-06-13
63
2020-06-14
52
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
37
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (106)
2020-06-12
4
2020-06-13
46
2020-06-14
48
WESFALIA (107)
2020-06-12
50
2020-06-12
50
2020-06-13
62
2020-06-14
5
500
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
BENEFIS (100)
2020-06-12
33
2020-06-12
4
400
2020-06-13
42
2020-06-14
8
300
FRAPANT (101)
2020-06-12
38
2020-06-12
38
2020-06-14
13
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2020-06-11
34
2020-06-13
35
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
Frontczak Barbara
KS Happy Horse
BUHAWI (299)
2020-06-11
10
50
2020-06-12
43
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TRACJA (6)
2020-06-12
16
16,50
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-14
13
35
2020-06-11
27
2020-06-11
20
2020-06-12
13
50
DUCATI (108)
2020-06-12
42
2020-06-13
43
2020-06-14
7
300
WARS (109)
2020-06-12
49
2020-06-13
61
2020-06-14
29
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
AŻUR (27)
2020-06-12
76
2020-06-12
39
2020-06-13
41
2020-06-14
30
ANGELO (28)
2020-06-12
2
385
2020-06-13
53
2020-06-14
16
35
ARONIA (184)
2020-06-12
57
2020-06-13
50
2020-06-14
2
1050
2020-06-12
37
2020-06-12
25
2020-06-13
1
1200
2020-06-14
38
ISSEM (186)
2020-06-12
36
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
4
1600
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
SUNDANCE (123)
2020-06-12
53
2020-06-12
14
22,50
2020-06-13
12
22,50
2020-06-14
33
SANPRESSA (124)
2020-06-12
41
2020-06-12
12
22,50
2020-06-13
1
750
2020-06-14
1
1000
SENIOR (125)
2020-06-12
5
150
2020-06-13
10
40
2020-06-14
1
1500
FRUGO (126)
2020-06-12
5
300
2020-06-13
43
2020-06-14
19
GREACE (127)
2020-06-12
26
2020-06-12
17
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-14
18
2020-06-12
19
2020-06-14
11
155
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
PIGMENT (221)
2020-06-12
45
2020-06-13
36
2020-06-14
40
2020-06-12
10
50
2020-06-12
61
2020-06-13
37
2020-06-14
20
2020-06-12
19
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-14
19
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-06-12
1
350
2020-06-12
56
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
22
CORJANA P (308)
2020-06-12
2
250
2020-06-12
55
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-14
23
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
2020-06-12
65
2020-06-12
5
2020-06-14
2020-06-13
40
Janekovic Marie
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
DIANITA-H (281)
2020-06-12
55
2020-06-12
41
2020-06-13
42
2020-06-14
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-12
32
2020-06-14
18
2020-06-12
23
2020-06-13
66
2020-06-12
40
2020-06-12
60
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
41
2020-06-13
59
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-12
20
2020-06-12
15
2020-06-13
26
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
2020-06-12
3
250
2020-06-13
9
15
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
45
2020-06-12
31
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-13
38
2020-06-14
39
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-06-12
10
16,50
2020-06-13
36
2020-06-14
10
55
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ
LORELI TK (201)
2020-06-11
47
2020-06-11
38
2020-06-12
35
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-14
7
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CATINA (158)
2020-06-12
10
22,50
2020-06-12
46
2020-06-13
37
2020-06-14
18
2020-06-12
25
2020-06-13
17
2020-06-14
HASTOR (160)
2020-06-12
67
2020-06-13
3
300
2020-06-14
51
2020-06-12
11
20
2020-06-12
2
375
2020-06-14
32
2020-06-12
23
2020-06-13
26
2020-06-14
7
400
Kiliańska Klara
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
BERA (323)
2020-06-11
48
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (318)
2020-06-12
3
275
2020-06-12
43
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
26
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-06-12
4
200
2020-06-13
34
2020-06-14
16
SONET (78)
2020-06-12
2
500
2020-06-14
33
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-12
3
600
2020-06-14
1
5500
2020-06-12
16
2020-06-13
6
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-14
9
CHARISA (81)
2020-06-12
17
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-11
44
2020-06-14
14
2020-06-11
31
2020-06-12
27
2020-06-14
12
2020-06-11
42
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
BRANDO (191)
2020-06-11
11
2020-06-12
5
50
2020-06-12
6
55
2020-06-13
2020-06-11
18
2020-06-11
16
2020-06-11
13
2020-06-12
16
2020-06-12
3
250
2020-06-13
40
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
KEES (296)
2020-06-11
2020-06-11
Koszuta Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
ARAMIDA (322)
2020-06-11
9
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
37
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
15
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-12
34
2020-06-13
14
2020-06-14
20
2020-06-12
16
MESSI S (177)
2020-06-12
13
16,50
2020-06-12
31
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-14
40
2020-06-12
3
250
2020-06-12
64
2020-06-13
5
100
2020-06-13
31
2020-06-14
36
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
DON VITO (190)
2020-06-12
51
2020-06-12
11
22,50
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
41
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-06-12
35
2020-06-12
40
2020-06-13
7
200
2020-06-14
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
VOILA (74)
2020-06-11
33
2020-06-12
7
2020-06-13
5
2020-06-14
4
210
2020-06-14
4
2020-06-12
29
2020-06-13
34
2020-06-14
35
ROCKY (76)
2020-06-12
15
22,50
2020-06-12
45
2020-06-13
9
40
2020-06-14
Kręgielska Nikola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-11
10
2020-06-11
31
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
14
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
DANTOS (112)
2020-06-11
19
2020-06-12
49
2020-06-12
12
50
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-14
25
QUALITO Z (113)
2020-06-12
72
2020-06-12
4
2020-06-13
46
2020-06-14
27
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-06-12
13
20
2020-06-14
17
2020-06-12
14
2020-06-14
4
650
2020-06-12
23
2020-06-13
18
22,50
2020-06-14
12
55
2020-06-12
22
2020-06-14
6
600
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
SZULER (267)
2020-06-12
27
2020-06-14
2
3500
GALOPADA (269)
2020-06-12
67
2020-06-13
39
2020-06-14
ARAFAT (273)
2020-06-12
61
2020-06-12
1
833,33
2020-06-13
64
2020-06-14
JANIS (277)
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
16
FLORIS T (279)
2020-06-12
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2020-06-12
46
2020-06-12
1
833,33
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
29
BACO (63)
2020-06-12
52
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
15
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-14
15
2020-06-14
11
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-06-12
4
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-14
6
100
2020-06-14
7
GALAKTYKA (271)
2020-06-12
44
2020-06-14
PANJAA (272)
2020-06-12
7
100
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-14
50
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CATALAYA (181)
2020-06-12
5
110
2020-06-12
4
50
2020-06-13
2
350
2020-06-13
6
100
2020-06-14
24
COCORRADO (182)
2020-06-12
19
22,50
2020-06-12
3
250
2020-06-13
44
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-14
46
Kuczeriszka Aniela
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
GUCCI (278)
2020-06-11
12
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
5
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
ELANO (130)
2020-06-12
38
2020-06-12
21
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-14
19
JASTINE (131)
2020-06-12
20
2020-06-12
57
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
22
KORINA (132)
2020-06-12
35
2020-06-12
63
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-13
41
2020-06-14
28
Lasota Jacek
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (302)
2020-06-11
5
2020-06-11
21
2020-06-14
4
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses
2020-06-12
1
550
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-14
5
300
2020-06-12
39
2020-06-13
2
500
2020-06-14
8
200
QUITOKI (320)
2020-06-12
12
20
2020-06-13
3
600
2020-06-14
23
Lewinson Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2020-06-11
1
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
17
Lorek Joanna
KS Happy Horse
AGITANIA (294)
2020-06-11
11
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-13
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
21
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (215)
2020-06-12
8
55
2020-06-13
47
2020-06-14
8
100
2020-06-12
24
2020-06-13
37
2020-06-14
34
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KALILA J (180)
2020-06-13
11
2020-06-14
13
2020-06-13
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GALA W (197)
2020-06-12
24
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
GRBICZ W (198)
2020-06-12
2
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-14
2
2020-06-12
33
2020-06-14
2
460
GOLAN (199)
2020-06-12
5
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-14
11
2020-06-12
29
2020-06-14
10
BURBON (200)
2020-06-12
64
2020-06-13
67
2020-06-14
45
2020-06-12
62
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (117)
2020-06-12
15
16,50
2020-06-12
21
2020-06-13
56
2020-06-14
15
55
CYANDRA (118)
2020-06-12
4
2020-06-13
15
22,50
2020-06-14
45
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-06-12
62
2020-06-12
53
2020-06-13
27
2020-06-14
34
Mitman Kaja
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-06-11
22
2020-06-11
14
2020-06-12
11
50
2020-06-12
28
2020-06-13
8
50
Mitrowska Martyna
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-06-12
30
2020-06-12
59
2020-06-13
34
2020-06-14
42
Mucha Kacper
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
CAPRI (253)
2020-06-11
51
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
18
Mundziakiewicz Julia
PIAFF EQUESTRIAN
2020-06-11
38
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
6
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
4
Nicolas Kaja
bpk
ULOTKA-K (242)
2020-06-12
9
16,50
2020-06-12
21
2020-06-13
3
250
2020-06-14
Nieużyła Leszek
bpk
DA VINCI (110)
2020-06-12
42
2020-06-13
44
2020-06-14
FREDORA (111)
2020-06-12
40
2020-06-13
39
2020-06-14
49
2020-06-12
5
CORDESSO (114)
2020-06-12
73
2020-06-13
35
2020-06-14
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2020-06-12
9
20
2020-06-14
24
CAIERO (259)
2020-06-12
47
2020-06-12
60
2020-06-13
57
2020-06-14
44
Oryga - Siwiak Urszula
BPK (MAZ)
2020-06-11
17
2020-06-11
8
50
2020-06-12
6
50
2020-06-14
3
100
Oryga -Siwiak Maja
BPK (MAZ)
FLORIS T (279)
2020-06-11
2020-06-12
2020-06-14
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-06-12
7
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
13
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-14
11
2020-06-14
12
FELINE (98)
2020-06-12
6
200
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-14
28
2020-06-12
41
2020-06-13
8
100
2020-06-14
23
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
IKONA (39)
2020-06-11
7
2020-06-11
5
50
2020-06-12
7
50
ELBERO H (243)
2020-06-12
30
2020-06-13
5
300
2020-06-14
16
KAROLA BS (244)
2020-06-11
12
2020-06-12
48
2020-06-12
26
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
32
DOBROSTAN (245)
2020-06-11
2020-06-11
45
2020-06-12
32
ALUZJA (246)
2020-06-11
28
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
10
2020-06-13
2020-06-11
30
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-13
FERRARI (248)
2020-06-11
29
2020-06-11
30
2020-06-12
3
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-14
12
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-06-11
3
2020-06-11
22
2020-06-12
44
2020-06-12
38
2020-06-13
41
2020-06-14
26
Ostrowska Oliwia
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-06-11
49
2020-06-11
39
2020-06-12
44
2020-06-14
15
DIAMENT (249)
2020-06-11
29
2020-06-12
45
2020-06-12
26
2020-06-13
45
2020-06-14
48
Pająk Maciej
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (122)
2020-06-11
21
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
3
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
MIDOS (189)
2020-06-11
2
2020-06-11
10
2020-06-12
47
2020-06-13
26
2020-06-13
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
ROLEX (266)
2020-06-11
4
50
2020-06-12
74
2020-06-14
1
200
DYLLANO (330)
2020-06-12
7
55
2020-06-13
35
2020-06-14
2
750
Rajchel Dagmara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
BRETTON (169)
2020-06-11
12
2020-06-11
15
2020-06-13
6
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-14
19
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2020-06-12
1
1200
2020-06-13
4
400
2020-06-14
5
900
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARIBOU (89)
2020-06-12
13
22,50
2020-06-12
10
20
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-14
32
2020-06-12
2020-06-12
24
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
2020-06-11
25
2020-06-11
26
2020-06-12
11
2020-06-13
12
2020-06-14
16
2020-06-14
8
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
6
Rzycka Olga
bez przynależności
LEVANTE (144)
2020-06-12
18
16,50
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
KROS -Z (145)
2020-06-11
50
2020-06-11
35
2020-06-12
46
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-13
JACKSON (217)
2020-06-12
43
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-14
55
2020-06-11
37
2020-06-11
24
2020-06-12
17
2020-06-13
5
Sabitov Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2020-06-11
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
33
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
24
Sakrajda Maria
KS Happy Horse
DECOLA (295)
2020-06-13
5
2020-06-13
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ASKARIA (226)
2020-06-12
28
2020-06-12
32
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-14
26
2020-06-12
20
16,50
2020-06-12
9
22,50
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-14
13
55
ISCO (229)
2020-06-12
19
16,50
2020-06-13
55
2020-06-14
6
200
VEVO (230)
2020-06-11
33
2020-06-11
16
2020-06-12
39
2020-06-13
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
KAZAR M (283)
2020-06-11
2
2020-06-11
1
350
2020-06-12
36
2020-06-12
66
ILBIA (284)
2020-06-11
39
2020-06-11
23
2020-06-12
15
Skarżyńska Pola
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
EINSTAIN (317)
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-13
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-12
2
375
2020-06-13
48
2020-06-14
6
400
2020-06-12
35
2020-06-14
15
2020-06-12
47
2020-06-14
17
AVOCADO L (150)
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-14
20
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-13
4
200
2020-06-13
45
2020-06-14
14
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-13
8
100
2020-06-14
12
BARCELONA (194)
2020-06-13
4
100
2020-06-13
11
22,50
2020-06-14
30
INTURIDO (195)
2020-06-13
28
2020-06-13
2
900
2020-06-14
28
2020-06-13
70
2020-06-13
22
2020-06-14
3
800
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AMARU L (104)
2020-06-12
36
2020-06-13
46
2020-06-14
42
2020-06-12
24
2020-06-13
71
2020-06-14
Sobolewska Paulina
BPK (LOD)
DESTINO (288)
2020-06-14
7
2020-06-13
29
2020-06-13
7
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
IOWA (231)
2020-06-12
37
2020-06-12
65
2020-06-13
18
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-14
17
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
AL CAPONE (289)
2020-06-12
69
2020-06-13
32
2020-06-14
44
2020-06-12
46
2020-06-13
13
15
2020-06-14
39
BLANT (291)
2020-06-12
31
2020-06-13
6
200
2020-06-14
21
GALOUBET (292)
2020-06-12
8
100
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
21
2020-06-12
44
2020-06-13
10
22,50
2020-06-14
43
LEON Q (316)
2020-06-12
4
110
2020-06-13
5
150
2020-06-14
14
55
Suchta Hubert
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-06-11
35
2020-06-11
37
2020-06-12
34
2020-06-14
Świerczyńska Tola
KJ Wiki
CLAYTON (157)
2020-06-11
3
2020-06-11
20
2020-06-13
13
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
9
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-12
12
16,50
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
2
375
2020-06-13
42
2020-06-14
12
35
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (219)
2020-06-12
54
2020-06-13
43
2020-06-14
4
400
2020-06-12
8
50
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-12
75
2020-06-13
31
2020-06-13
47
2020-06-14
52
2020-06-11
6
50
2020-06-12
68
2020-06-13
49
2020-06-14
36
2020-06-11
32
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
2020-06-13
23
2020-06-14
14
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (71)
2020-06-12
27
2020-06-12
26
2020-06-14
27
2020-06-13
51
INCALA (72)
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
48
2020-06-14
51
2020-06-13
31
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
CABALLO (188)
2020-06-12
2020-06-12
29
2020-06-13
16
22,50
2020-06-14
9
35
Taczalska Maja
JKS Salio
AVENUE (310)
2020-06-11
6
2020-06-11
36
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-13
24
2020-06-14
2
2020-06-11
9
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-13
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BUENO L (151)
2020-06-12
2
375
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-14
25
ANGARA L (152)
2020-06-12
47
2020-06-13
12
15
2020-06-14
7
150
2020-06-12
39
2020-06-14
15
35
2020-06-12
58
2020-06-13
30
2020-06-14
50
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
PASCAL (46)
2020-06-11
1
2020-06-11
7
50
2020-06-12
3
150
LOTOS (233)
2020-06-11
6
2020-06-11
25
2020-06-12
22
Tybulczuk Tamara
Kj Agri
SZIFO (129)
2020-06-12
1
2020-06-12
14
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
660
2020-06-14
4
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-12
37
2020-06-12
18
22,50
2020-06-13
13
40
2020-06-14
25
SELLINO (141)
2020-06-12
12
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-14
7
100
2020-06-14
2
LACRIMA (325)
2020-06-11
26
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
20
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
10
LACJUM (327)
2020-06-12
31
2020-06-12
71
2020-06-13
10
15
2020-06-14
31
2020-06-12
2
900
2020-06-13
38
2020-06-14
9
155
Dexter (329)
2020-06-11
23
2020-06-11
28
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
11
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-06-12
5
2020-06-12
41
2020-06-13
7
2020-06-14
5
110
2020-06-14
4
2020-06-12
6
100
2020-06-12
43
2020-06-13
35
2020-06-14
2020-06-12
7
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-14
3
310
2020-06-14
1
VICTORY (93)
2020-06-12
58
2020-06-12
33
2020-06-13
39
2020-06-14
11
55
2020-06-12
54
2020-06-12
18
2020-06-13
12
40
2020-06-14
10
155
2020-06-12
17
16,50
2020-06-13
17
22,50
2020-06-14
3
550
Urbańska Natalia
Stow. Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (251)
2020-06-11
19
2020-06-11
15
2020-06-12
25
2020-06-14
6
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (287)
2020-06-12
34
2020-06-13
11
15
2020-06-14
11
35
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2020-06-12
22
2020-06-13
13
22,50
2020-06-14
31
2020-06-12
17
22,50
2020-06-13
21
2020-06-14
24
MYSTIQUE (212)
2020-06-12
7
200
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-14
31
EVIVA (213)
2020-06-12
16
22,50
2020-06-13
45
2020-06-14
29
QUADRIGA (214)
2020-06-12
26
2020-06-13
16
2020-06-14
3
2500
CALLIHALL (331)
2020-06-12
29
2020-06-13
11
40
2020-06-14
9
55
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2020-06-11
14
2020-06-11
CORIANO (306)
2020-06-11
4
2020-06-11
Wieczorek Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-06-13
8
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-14
13
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
2020-06-11
3
100
2020-06-12
70
2020-06-13
26
2020-06-13
69
2020-06-14
46
CORNETTO (164)
2020-06-11
17
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
38
2020-06-11
46
2020-06-13
14
IRTYSZ (165)
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
47
2020-06-12
21
16,50
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
53
ULISSES (166)
2020-06-12
48
2020-06-13
64
2020-06-12
63
2020-06-14
47
CALIGO Z (202)
2020-06-11
5
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-13
36
2020-06-14
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CALVANO (203)
2020-06-12
22
2020-06-12
59
2020-06-13
58
2020-06-14
10
35
2020-06-12
51
2020-06-12
34
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
25
2020-06-14
CLEAR ONE (205)
2020-06-12
13
2020-06-13
9
2020-06-14
8
50
2020-06-14
8
LIVERPOOL (206)
2020-06-12
25
2020-06-12
68
2020-06-13
60
2020-06-14
30
ELDORADO (207)
2020-06-11
43
2020-06-11
2020-06-13
19
2020-06-13
ESPERANZA (208)
2020-06-11
13
2020-06-11
52
2020-06-13
15
2020-06-13
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (66)
2020-06-12
78
2020-06-12
1
833,34
2020-06-13
14
15
2020-06-14
49
ENRICO (67)
2020-06-11
32
2020-06-12
28
2020-06-12
2020-06-14
10
Zielińska Maja
KS Chojnów
2020-06-11
11
2020-06-11
36
2020-06-12
42
2020-06-14

Number of Riders: 115

Number of Horses: 284

The sum of prizes: 51 302.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl