Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2* -W
CAVALIADA KRAKÓW 2020
Tauron Arena Kraków, 20.02-23.02.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
292 ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 21:07:11
2020-02-21 21:07:11
Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22
  • 1x //ENTRIES
291 ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 21:07:11
2020-02-21 21:07:11
Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
290 ACCEPTED 2020-02-21 21:07:10
2020-02-21 21:07:10
Nataliia Syniavska BASH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
289 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 14:38:52
2020-02-19 14:38:52
Grzegorz Nowak OLIMPIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
288 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 14:09:02
2020-02-19 14:09:02
Karolina Lys MEGI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
287 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:13:20
2020-02-19 12:13:20
Zuzanna Prymek TINKERBELL W
  • 1x //ENTRIES
286 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:13:20
2020-02-19 12:13:20
Zuzanna Prymek HEKTOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
285 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:13:20
2020-02-19 12:13:20
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
284 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:13:20
2020-02-19 12:13:20
Mateusz Tyszko FOREST
  • 1x //ENTRIES
283 ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:13:18
2020-02-19 12:13:18
Agnieszka Piotrowska IVANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
282 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:26
2020-02-18 22:04:26
Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
281 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:26
2020-02-18 22:04:26
Michal Tyszko VICTORY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
280 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:24
2020-02-18 22:04:24
Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
279 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:24
2020-02-18 22:04:24
Michal Ziebicki IGOR E
  • 1x //ENTRIES
278 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:24
2020-02-18 22:04:24
Michal Ziebicki LUCIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
277 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:23
2020-02-18 22:04:23
Angelos Touloupis CALLISTA 14
  • 1x //ENTRIES
276 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:23
2020-02-18 22:04:23
Katarzyna Lopatka ROMANIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
275 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:23
2020-02-18 22:04:23
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x //ENTRIES
274 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:23
2020-02-18 22:04:23
Izabela Strojny SILVIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
273 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 22:04:23
2020-02-18 22:04:23
Elzbieta Jodlowska JULIEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
272 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 09:10:43
2020-02-18 09:10:43
Antoni Szmytka EROS D'HOYO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
271 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 09:10:43
2020-02-18 09:10:43
Antoni Szmytka ICE AGE H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
270 ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 09:10:42
2020-02-18 09:10:42
Gábor Szabó Jr. CHABAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
269 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:03
2020-02-17 16:55:03
Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
268 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:03
2020-02-17 16:55:03
Mateusz Tyszko CASINA 20
  • 1x //ENTRIES
267 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka ICI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
266 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x //ENTRIES
265 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
264 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
263 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES
262 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
261 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Daria Samokhina EASTBORN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
260 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Daria Samokhina NABU SON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
259 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:02
2020-02-17 16:55:02
Martyna Dubieniecka KAMELOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
258 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
257 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST
  • 1x //ENTRIES
256 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
255 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
254 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
253 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
252 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Michal Tyszko COLINERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
251 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Michal Tyszko BIQUEEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
250 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:01
2020-02-17 16:55:01
Maja Marchwicka LORD LUDGER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
249 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Lukasz Brzóska CHARLIE 254
  • 1x //ENTRIES
248 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Lukasz Brzóska CASALLETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
247 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Mateusz Kiempa CATALAYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
246 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Mateusz Kiempa JALANDAHAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
245 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Marek Waclawik FERLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
244 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Marek Waclawik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
243 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Marek Waclawik CORIWAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
242 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //ENTRIES
241 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Natalia Palmowska CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
240 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
239 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
238 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Aneta Wysocka EVIVA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
237 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Aneta Wysocka CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
236 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
235 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Monika Pasik COCA LIGHT SEMILLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
234 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:55:00
2020-02-17 16:55:00
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
233 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Vladimir Bykov BASH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
232 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Albert Yakymov HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
231 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Nataliia Syniavska CAN-CAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
230 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Gaj Riossa FAMORKU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
229 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Gaj Riossa IPSWICH TN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
228 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Gaj Riossa GREAT GATSBY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
227 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
226 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
225 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
224 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
223 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
222 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Dominik Slodczyk DRAKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
221 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Dominik Slodczyk ROSSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
220 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Lukasz Wasilewski HOLLISTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
219 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Lukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
218 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
217 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Matylda Malepszy CONSENSUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
216 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Matylda Malepszy DANTOS HBC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
215 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
214 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CHANBETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
213 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Krzysztof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
212 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //ENTRIES
211 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
210 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
209 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Msciwoj Kiecon LUETT BEEK AKKITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
208 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAMBEL I G
  • 1x //ENTRIES
207 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G.
  • 1x //ENTRIES
206 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
205 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
204 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
203 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x //ENTRIES
202 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
201 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Antoni Strzalkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
200 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES
199 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Seweryn Murdzia BARAQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
198 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //ENTRIES
197 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
196 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Maria Baehr LA STRADA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
195 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:59
2020-02-17 16:54:59
Lukasz Brzóska QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
194 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Laura Baranska CHUCK NORRIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
193 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
192 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Grzegorz Kubiak ANTYLYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
191 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
190 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Michal Kubiak PANJAA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
189 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x //ENTRIES
188 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Julia Blaszczak KAPITO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
187 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Julia Blaszczak STAKKATOL 7
  • 1x //ENTRIES
186 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Julia Blaszczak CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
185 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Malwina Urbanska FINNA W
  • 1x //ENTRIES
184 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Malwina Urbanska HAMILTON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
183 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Slawomir Hartman HILBERT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
182 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Slawomir Hartman LARINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
181 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
180 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Eliza Zawadzka CORRADINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
179 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Eliza Zawadzka DOOLEYS B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
178 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
177 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Dawid Kubiak CHAMPION 127
  • 1x //ENTRIES
176 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
175 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
174 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Egor Shchibrik ADONIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
173 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Egor Shchibrik TITUS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
172 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
171 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Vinogradova LACAPO 9
  • 1x //ENTRIES
170 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Vinogradova LECKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
169 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Vinogradova ZARA 88
  • 1x //ENTRIES
168 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Vladimir Bykov LATIFA VON LANCER III
  • 1x //ENTRIES
167 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
166 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Przemyslaw Czekaj QUINTUS 93
  • 1x //ENTRIES
165 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Wypchlo LIBRETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
164 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Wypchlo BACO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
163 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Aleksandra Wypchlo GILEA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
162 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
161 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHICAGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
160 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Mikolaj Baranski KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG
  • 1x //ENTRIES
159 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Mikolaj Baranski ISABEAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
158 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:58
2020-02-17 16:54:58
Laura Baranska CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
157 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Wiktor Szala LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
156 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Wiktor Szala CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
155 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
154 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
153 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
152 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Lena Gruca CONCORD F
  • 1x //ENTRIES
151 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Kaja Zuk VALENCIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
150 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Zuzanna Pisarska CARETANA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
149 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Filip Babiak GUSTIQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
148 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Kornelia Kurleto COME ON DONE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
147 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Maria Branka- Borja CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //ENTRIES
146 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Maria Branka- Borja REFLECTION
  • 1x //ENTRIES
145 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Maria Branka- Borja CLINT EASTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
144 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Konrad Pawlowski CERENSKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
143 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
142 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adam Grzegorzewski ARONIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
141 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
140 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Dalia Lehmann POMPEIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
139 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
138 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Aleksander Lewandowski QUIRO 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES
137 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALINGKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
136 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALERO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
135 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
134 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
133 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Agata Skrzypiec CONSUELLA M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
132 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Agata Skrzypiec VIVIANO S
  • 1x //ENTRIES
131 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Magda Kaminska BRANDY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
130 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Magda Kaminska WODKA POLKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
129 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Katarzyna Rutkowska LOCARNO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
128 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
127 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Kacper Mroz LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
126 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Marcin Betkowski CHARIVARI FEBRO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
125 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
124 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Olga Skrobacz ORIDA-M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
123 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
122 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:57
2020-02-17 16:54:57
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x //ENTRIES
121 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Laura Penele CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
120 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //ENTRIES
119 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Zigmantas Sarka ASTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
118 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Zigmantas Sarka CHARLIE LE BEAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
117 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
116 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
115 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
114 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Gabriela Bado KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
113 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Klara Koziol CHAMBERTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
112 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Klara Koziol ROCKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
111 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
110 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
109 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Daria Pietrzak SONATA W
  • 1x //ENTRIES
108 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
107 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Agnieszka Olszewska JURANDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
106 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
105 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Oliwer Bule C BAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
104 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Oliwer Bule EAST WOOD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
103 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Oliwia Kosmol FEREUSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
102 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Oliwia Kosmol LILLY LE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
101 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Bartosz Kut CONLOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
100 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Wiktoria Jannasz WHITE SHOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
99 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
98 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Wiktoria Jannasz IMPATI ROOS VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
97 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
96 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Agnieszka Kiewrel CENTOO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
95 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Monika Grundkowska IPHONE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
94 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
93 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
92 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Lukasz Piksa CASSILAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
91 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Dajana Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
90 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
89 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Nicole Szponarska ZETA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
88 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Nicole Szponarska ILASCHA V&V
  • 1x //ENTRIES
87 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Juliana Suska CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
86 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Juliana Suska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
85 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES
84 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Natalia Stefanska EXIT REMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
83 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Natalia Stefanska KASTELLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
82 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Szymon Tecza BUENO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
81 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Szymon Tecza ANGARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
80 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
79 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
78 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:56
2020-02-17 16:54:56
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
77 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Marta Wypior GINA ROYALTY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
76 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
75 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
74 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
73 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Julia Jablonska COLUMBIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
72 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Julia Jablonska DJARVI B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
71 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Julia Jablonska CATLIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
70 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Kacper Niewiadomski CORNETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
69 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA'N
  • 1x //ENTRIES
68 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Damian Ostrega FELINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
67 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Damian Ostrega NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
66 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Gabriela Biedka BUTTERFLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
65 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Pawel Jurkowski FOR ME 18
  • 1x //ENTRIES
64 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Pawel Jurkowski ESPRESSO 22
  • 1x //ENTRIES
63 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Pawel Jurkowski SOLITAER 41
  • 1x //ENTRIES
62 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
61 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Grzegorz Psiuk CINCINNATI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
60 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Natalia Koziarowska LAUSANNE 65
  • 1x //ENTRIES
59 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
58 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Szymon Najdzionek FADINA PP
  • 1x //ENTRIES
57 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Szymon Najdzionek CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
56 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES
55 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
54 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES
53 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ
  • 1x //ENTRIES
52 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Marcel Ewen LADERAS FLANDRIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
51 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Marcel Ewen ALICANTE H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
50 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Gábor Szabó Jr. LORD CLASSIC 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES
49 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Sára Máriás MEDALL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
48 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Attila Técsy EL CAPITAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
47 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Attila Técsy LUCAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
46 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Attila Técsy ALKOM
  • 1x //ENTRIES
45 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
44 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
43 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
42 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Monika Paulauskaite CABERNE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
41 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Monika Paulauskaite CLAIRE DE LUNE 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES
40 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Monika Paulauskaite IRWINDS WING
  • 1x //ENTRIES
39 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Aleksejus Timofejevas CHARALAMBOS JU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
38 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
37 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
36 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:55
2020-02-17 16:54:55
Irmantas Grikienis CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
35 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Jan Vinckier LORD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
34 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES
33 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Vitali Charadnik MASSIMA ROCCA VLS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
32 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Vitali Charadnik NIKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
31 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Gencho Genchev CURT AS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
30 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Gencho Genchev CHILI H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
29 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Maarja Martinson KRAGBECH'S CELICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
28 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Maarja Martinson DONNA PAOLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
27 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Paul-Richard Argus PING PONG V
  • 1x //ENTRIES
26 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
25 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
24 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
23 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Gunnar Klettenberg SALOMON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
22 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //ENTRIES
21 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Kertu Klettenberg QUALITY PAUL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
20 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Kertu Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
19 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Kullo Kender ARTAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
18 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Kullo Kender CESAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
17 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Kullo Kender CHARLOTTE DUNDAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
16 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
15 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Sabrina Berger LOXLEY DES AUCELS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
14 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Henry Stude DSP CORNY STAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
13 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Henry Stude FAIRY BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
12 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Henry Stude COLORADO 196
  • 1x //ENTRIES
11 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Michael Fritsch BALISTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
10 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Michael Fritsch TANEA VOM WELLBERG
  • 1x //ENTRIES
9 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G
  • 1x //ENTRIES
8 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Angelos Touloupis FRANCIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
7 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Angelos Touloupis QUANTUM OF LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
6 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Franciszek Jurzak CRESCENDO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
5 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Jaroslaw Koziarowski CHENET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
4 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Jaroslaw Koziarowski JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
3 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Michalina Krzyzynska CRISTIANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
2 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
1 ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 16:54:54
2020-02-17 16:54:54
Krzysztof Zlocki MEDAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
2. Babiak Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10153034
3. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
4. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
5. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
6. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140383
7. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
8. Berger Sabrina GER
S
10022188
9. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
10. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
11. Biegalska Iga POL
2006 (J.)
10171305
12. Biela Berenika POL
2008 (JM.)
13. Bigaj Irena POL
2009 (JM.)
14. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
15. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (J.)
10163146
16. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
17. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (MJ.)
10175554
18. Bykov Vladimir UKR
S
10008714
19. Charadnik Vitali BLR
S
10098245
20. Chentkowska Marzena POL
S
21. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
22. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
23. Ciszek-Lewicka i Marek Lewicki Małgorzata
24. Czekaj Przemyslaw POL
2002 (MJ.)
10183175
25. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena POL
2008 (JM.)
26. Dubieniecka Martyna POL
2007 (JM.)
10210175
27. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
28. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta POL
S
29. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
30. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
31. Fritsch Michael GER
S
10064428
32. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
33. Genchev Gencho BUL
S
10032512
34. Głowacz Natalia POL
2008 (JM.)
35. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
36. Gruca Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10204731
37. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
38. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
39. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
40. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
41. Iakimov Albert UKR
S
10100530
42. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
43. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
44. Janas Ilona POL
S
45. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10176326
46. Jawor Joanna POL
S
47. Jodlowska Elzbieta POL
2002 (MJ.)
10207477
48. Jurasz Kornelia POL
2008 (JM.)
49. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
50. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
51. Jurzak Franciszek POL
2003 (MJ.)
10140376
52. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
53. Kamiński Jan POL
S
54. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
55. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
56. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
57. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
58. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
59. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
60. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
61. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
62. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (MJ.)
10121214
63. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
64. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
65. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
66. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
67. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
68. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
69. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
70. Konarska Katarzyna POL
S
71. Korycka Małgorzata POL
S
72. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
73. Kostrzewa Adrian POL
74. Kowalonek Luna POL
2007 (JM.)
75. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
76. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
77. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
78. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
79. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
80. Kozłowski Ireneusz POL
81. Kręgielska Natalia POL
2009 (JM.)
82. Krzyzynska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
83. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
84. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
85. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
86. Kuczkowiak Hanna POL
2007 (JM.)
87. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
88. Kut Bartosz POL
S
10136122
89. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
90. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
91. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
92. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
93. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
94. Lopatka Katarzyna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10207475
95. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
96. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
97. Lys Karolina POL
2002 (MJ.)
10140372
98. Maciak Krzysztof POL
99. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
100. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (J.)
10161532
101. Máriás Sára HUN
S
10085469
102. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
103. Mazurek Piotr POL
104. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
105. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
106. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
107. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
108. Najdzionek Szymon POL
S
10137239
109. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
110. Niewiadomski Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147542
111. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
112. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
113. Orłowska Marta POL
S
114. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
115. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
116. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
117. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
118. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
119. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
120. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
121. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
122. Pawłowska Kornelia POL
2007 (JM.)
123. Pellowska Paulina POL
2008 (JM.)
124. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
125. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
126. Pietrzak Daria POL
2006 (J.)
10186431
127. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10171142
128. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
129. Piotrowska Agnieszka POL
S
10032121
130. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
S
10181631
131. Pliem-Perka Martyna POL
2009 (JM.)
132. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10165058
133. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
134. Riossa Gaj SLO
S
10074607
135. Rutkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10204217
136. Sadowski Wiesław POL
137. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
138. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
139. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
140. Shchibrik Egor RUS
S
10109122
141. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
142. Skotarczak Nel POL
2009 (JM.)
143. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138407
144. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
145. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
146. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
147. Słoniec Paulina POL
2010 (JM.)
148. Sówka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
149. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
150. Strojny Izabela POL
S
10208342
151. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
152. Stude Henry GER
S
10036876
153. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
154. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
10100531
155. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
156. Szabó Jr. Gábor HUN
S
10027459
157. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
158. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
159. Szmytka Antoni POL
S
10152369
160. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
161. Szponarska Nicole POL
2002 (MJ.)
10154921
162. Szrajer Matylda POL
2008 (JM.)
163. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
164. Técsy Attila HUN
S
10056386
165. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
166. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna POL
2004 (J.)
10172751
167. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
168. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
169. Touloupis Aggelos GRE
S
10070422
170. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
171. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
172. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
173. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
174. Vinogradova Aleksandra RUS
S
10136346
175. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
176. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
177. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
178. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
179. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
180. Wierzchowski Piotr POL
S
181. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
182. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
183. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
184. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria POL
S
10111972
185. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10195880
186. Wypior Marta POL
2005 (J.)
10201738
187. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
188. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
189. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
190. Zlocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
191. Zuk Kaja POL
2005 (J.)
10209489
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

197

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: UNIOLA B/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
2.

609

Adrian, Alwar,Ergon, Libretto F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

65

ALICANTE H ZWEIB GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: ACORATH
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: MC Weyer (20000164)
B:
106LF43
4.

71

ALKOM MIPAAF ITA 2008 Stallion Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: CINDERELLA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Bajai DÁVID (10123503)
B: S.A.S. FISIOKINESITERAPIA SANITAS DI PROVENZI, SONCINO(CR) (ITA)
104KV52
5.

130

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
6.

124

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Wiktor SZALA (10113179)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
7.

199

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK (10109122)
B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS, PETIT MARS (FRA)
104XW43
8.

56

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
9.

179

ANTYLYA PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski (20002627)
B: Aleksander Loj
106DF58
10.

142

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Karolina WIECKOWSKA-KASNER (10207082)
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
11.

145

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA (10109084)
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
12.

18

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO (10173070), Noora AARTIO (10191836), Kullo KENDER (10024331)
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
13.

214

ASKARIA DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK (10128080)
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
14.

280

ASPEN 22 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ABKE 4
M: GRANA W/LANDJOKER
O: Klaas, Hermann
B: Winkeler, Aloys
104VR52
15.

84

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
16.

303

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
O: Małgorzata Pawłowska
B: -
17.

144

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/GARIBALDI 9
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER (10182787)
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
18.

13

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517), Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV (10175582)
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
19.

170

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LABABE VAN HAMME/NABAB DE REVE
O: Stal Bril BV
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104NA46
20.

234

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
21.

26

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
105LP52
22.

90

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO (10112343)
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
23.

241

BARAQUE HOLST POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BARACUDA 4
M: VALETTA II/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Wioletta KOSICKA (10128465), Andreas KOSICKI (10175433)
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106NZ83
24.

302

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Iwona Jackowiak
B: POL
25.

204

BASH UKR 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Nataliia SYNIAVSKA (10100531)
B:
105QZ36
26.

153

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
27.

271

BIQUEEN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: QUIRADO
M: PRETTY WOMAN/LIMBUS
O: Lukasz KAMINSKI (10194887)
B: Heinrich Clausen
106LY51
28.

238

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
29.

313

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Verheyden Peter
30.

156

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Magda KAMINSKA (10045037)
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
31.

123

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
32.

49

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
33.

100

C BAS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CATILLIA/
O: Przemyslaw BULE (10175577)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
34.

75

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
35.

151

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
36.

150

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: TROJKA/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
37.

31

CALLISTA 14 DSP (BAD-WÜ) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: COLESTUS
M: ALLIN/AVEC COEUR
O: Ralf LITZ (10002589)
B: Weyers, Jürgen
106QO05
38.

230

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
39.

138

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: Meier, Thiess
105UV20
40.

206

CAN-CAN UKR 2008 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Nataliia Syniavska
B:
105LK21
41.

114

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Izabela KENKEL (10191141), Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
42.

81

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
105QY89
43.

95

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
44.

135

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA (10179541)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
45.

278

CARLAIL BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Herbert Müller
105VL24
46.

247

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
47.

286

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT (10167236)
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
48.

185

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak (20003158)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
49.

113

CASSILAS OS GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: CASALL
M: AGROPOINT CARMEN III/CONTARO
O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
B: Gyula, Gaspar
104QA18
50.

248

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
51.

46

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
52.

44

CATLIN PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
53.

109

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
54.

254

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
55.

141

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA (10115038)
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
56.

19

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO (10166408)
B: Andres Trei
105YF37
57.

67

CHABAL OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DROSSELSPIEL/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Péter Balázs KÖRMÖCZI (10199396)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106OM11
58.

265

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
59.

3

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
60.

82

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
O: Laura PENELE (10080108), Mairis PENELIS (10059607)
B:
106TJ19
61.

92

CHAMBERTINA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAMBERLAND
M: SANDRA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Mieczyslaw CHOMIAK (10194532)
B: Chomiak Mieczyslaw
106LU21
62.

194

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: Henrik Griese
105NV23
63.

224

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK (10186434)
B:
106FQ43
64.

78

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
65.

162

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHICAGO I Z
M: COLETT/CONTENDRO I
O: Boguslaw BERBECKI (10210843)
B: Jerzy Michalski
106TV59
66.

246

CHARLIE 254 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: AROSA/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Gabriel WASZKIEWICZ (10182783)
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
106GE18
67.

118

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: DUFOUR STABLES AG
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
68.

85

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA (10003114), Olga SMOLSKAJA (10176119)
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
105VS76
69.

20

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO (10166408)
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
70.

28

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
71.

129

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
72.

402

CHEEROKE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Gluosnis / Gerodot
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: Marek Romanowski
104UA15
73.

33

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
74.

256

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
75.

173

CHICAGO WESTF GER 2013 Stallion Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: BELLAMOUR/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
B: Werner Gehring
106TY52
76.

7

CHILI H WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: COLESTUS
M: CHABLIE/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Berger GbR (20003935)
B: Heinz-Walter Haschert
106JY73
77.

63

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
78.

172

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
79.

159

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ (10147770)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
80.

177

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Lidia BARANSKA (10184297)
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
81.

58

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS (20002125)
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
82.

54

CINCINNATI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: E-SOPHIE/SILVESTER
O: Agrofood S.A. (20005333)
B: Bruehe Soeren
106SH86
83.

509

CINNAMON OLDENBURGER GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
O: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
B: Dajana Nicodem
brak
84.

76

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
85.

259

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
86.

106

CLICQUOT DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ (10159845)
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
87.

140

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: VIRAMEE/INDOCTRO
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: R. BLOMMESTEIN, ASSENDELFT (NED)
104QJ50
88.

53

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104OR85
89.

261

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej PIETRAS (10178877)
B: Pietras Maciej
106EG67
90.

176

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA (10184297)
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
91.

269

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
92.

25

COLORADO 196 OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: RUBINA/RABINO
O: Veit, Michel
B: Roode, Horst
105OT08
93.

42

COLUMBIA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
94.

137

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. (20000610)
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
95.

115

COME ON UWE HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CAMERON DIAZ/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Dajana PAWLICKA (10104076)
B: Hans-Heinrich Bruning
106TU04
96.

133

CONCORD F PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: CARMEN/CALYPSO III
O: Lukasz GRUCA (10210783)
B: Marek Fimmel
106RF34
97.

211

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
98.

231

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
99.

104

CONLOU OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105LQ44
100.

221

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY (10162163)
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
101.

154

CONSUELLA M SVK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC (10173784)
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
102.

508

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus / Graf Grannus
M: Corsatyna / Saturn
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Beniamin Tomaszewski
103.

252

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
104.

277

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PUPPI WILMA/WEINBERG
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA (10172789)
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
105.

45

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA (10163101)
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
106.

79

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: Volkmar und Heike Scjadock
106MB14
107.

191

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna LUDWICZAK (10201027)
B: Bernhard Hobe
106PI37
108.

274

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
109.

210

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
110.

260

CORSIMO SWE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK (10065596)
B: Pasik Monika
106EG66
111.

409

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: Chiara Fabiani
112.

280

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY (10000471), Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
113.

32

CRESCENDO Z ZANG DEN 2008 Male Bay F: CROWN Z
M: COPIA/CAPITOL
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak (20000874)
B:
104CU62
114.

262

CRISTAL HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej FELSKI (10178874)
B: Elisabeth Kapp
106EG65
115.

35

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
116.

223

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
117.

6

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment (20001237)
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
118.

243

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: Jerzy KORONA (10173604)
B: D. Brunink
104HT85
119.

232

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI (10161352)
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
120.

503

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTFALSKA GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Damon Hill
M: Attika
O: Ryszard Wojtkowski
B: Heinke von Menges
121.

222

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: VARAYA/NUMERO UNO
O: HBC Stal B.V.
B: G.R. TURKSEMA, Roden (NED)
104VF81
122.

251

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Paula BRONISZEWSKA (10204289)
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
123.

617

Dark Ulkje, Nico Jacobus, YK Topspeed, YK Dark Henk F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

111

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
125.

235

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
126.

43

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
127.

9

DONNA PAOLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
O: Hanno ELLERMANN (10001540), Trojan Horse Ltd (20001842)
B: B.J.A. NIJHUIS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104JS30
128.

192

DOOLEYS B DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA (10166362)
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
129.

94

DORAVELLA PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI (10171295)
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
130.

253

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
131.

216

DRAKO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: DELAVITA/CHICAGO I Z
O: Maria CZUCHRYTA (10210979), Manfred SLODCZYK (10159792)
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
132.

190

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
133.

23

DSP CORNY STAR SATHU GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: FINE LADY 5/FORSYTH FRH
O: Gebr. Stude (20005561)
B: Karl-Heinz Löffler
106TG43
134.

83

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
135.

101

EAST WOOD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: LORITE/GOODTIMES
O: Karolina BULE (10209011)
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106OL84
136.

282

EASTBORN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAVALIER
M: SERINA/IROKO
O: P.Remmits
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104IW53
137.

89

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
138.

69

EL CAPITAN HOLST GER 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: TAMINA I/LANCER II
O: Bajai Dávid
B: Vincze Laszlo
105FX86
139.

132

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
140.

131

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
141.

108

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA (10173140)
B:
105BH67
142.

287

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens (20002454)
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
143.

73

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTON
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
144.

51

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
145.

195

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
146.

258

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
147.

121

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
148.

57

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
149.

24

FAIRY BLUE SATHU GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: FAIRY LOU/FOR EDITION
O: Michel VEIT (10208744)
B: Gerlinde Stude
106TG27
150.

207

FAMORKU KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: OPAN
M: BAMORKA/VERDI TN
O: Riossa, Maks
B: Brandsma, B J.
105MM35
151.

215

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK (10128080)
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
152.

601

Favory Kloe, Pluto 237 Prado, Maestoso Matyi, Incitato Ijasz F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

47

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: M M A. Everse
105GN12
154.

102

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VINCENZO
M: BEREUSA/VITTORIO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Roland Kosmol (20003790)
B: F C A. Aarts
105WA14
155.

250

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
156.

36

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
157.

405

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
158.

186

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
159.

86

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
160.

196

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PERLA/PIONIER
O: Klaudia PRYMEK (10165255)
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
161.

50

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
162.

284

FOREST PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER
M: TURBUD FABEL/FANIMO
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
163.

165

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER (10021329)
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
164.

29

FRANCIS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: GOLDEN GIRL/GRANDEUR
O: Miriam SCHULTZE (10187336)
B: L. Koopmans
105VU53
165.

268

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
166.

505

FURST WESTFALIAN LTU 2008 Gelding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: X
105IG09
167.

180

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
168.

404

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
169.

408

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
170.

60

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
171.

171

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
172.

506

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
O: H.Frukacz
B: I.Chodorowska
173.

38

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK (10174760)
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
174.

227

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CERSINA I/INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
175.

80

GLAMOUR FOR EVER OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
176.

219

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
177.

209

GREAT GATSBY KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Black F: PRESLEY BOY
M: VERONICA A/
O: Riossa, Maks
B: Melse, H.
105MM34
178.

264

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela DYREK (10064294)
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
179.

193

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ (10197676)
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
180.

403

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Sk Racot
181.

62

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
182.

136

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: BUSTIQUE
M: MODEPENDANCE/COROFINO 2
O: Joanna BABIAK (10184357)
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
183.

226

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
105NP55
184.

305

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
185.

187

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: W. Luttikhuis
105PS55
186.

205

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: LA SILJA/SILVIO I
O: SYNIAVSKA Nataliia
B: DE MEYER HERMAN, STEKENE (BEL)
104HN23
187.

119

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: Krzysztof SUSKI (10193409)
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
188.

407

HATTERIA II M (AA) POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar m/ Jalienny
M: Hatta II m/ Grey m
O: Nowak Tomasz
B: Nowak Tomasz
189.

291

HEKTOR PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ALCATRAZ
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Anna Krupska
B: ANNA KRUPSKA, KOSZALIN (POL)
103UP58
190.

276

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
191.

220

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
O: HBC Stal (20000714), F. & M. HUIZINGA (10197566)
B: F. en M. Huizinga & H.B.C. Stal BV
106NM07
192.

188

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: HOS D'O
M: UTOPIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA (10121512)
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
193.

218

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
194.

288

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT (10128829)
B: D.W.J. Hoefnagel
105XP65
195.

273

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
196.

410

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
197.

87

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses (20004454)
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
198.

117

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: ELASCHA/NAMELUS R
O: IB Berger GmbH (20000062)
B: H. Voort
106QI10
199.

107

IMPATI ROOS VDL NED 2013 Mare Bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: ALPEN ROOS VDL/GOODTIMES
O: Volodymyr PYLYPEIKO (10205163)
B:
106RK54
200.

163

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: BUBALU VDL
M: CATELANE/CARDENTO 933
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI (10173459)
B: H. & A. Sybrandi-Merkus
106RW68
201.

263

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
202.

110

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA (10123741)
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
203.

208

IPSWICH TN KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: VERDI TN
M: PIA-GRATIA/
O: Riossa Stables (20005574)
B: Team Nijhof
106TH71
204.

77

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: VsI Hobby Horse (20000291)
B:
104LV24
205.

175

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: LANDGRAFIN/LANCER II
O: Lukasz APPEL (10009143)
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
106NX47
206.

275

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
207.

292

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: GRANDINO CSG
M: N.N./CORNETTO
O: Zbigniew NURKOWSKI (10208948)
B: Mevr. Heymans
106TI73
208.

406

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
209.

249

JALANDAHAR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
O: Paula Manczak
B: Artur Manczak
105AZ41
210.

34

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA (10129549)
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
211.

401

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
212.

12

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Dina ELLERMANN (10030446)
B:
105ZP13
213.

148

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
214.

411

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
215.

315

JOWISZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
216.

143

JULIEN PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Black F: LANDINO HOLST
M: JOSEPHINE SP/CONSOR HOLST
O: Marek Tarnawa
B: Andrzej Hermann
102YM19
217.

98

JURANDA POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
218.

1

KAMELOT PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CAMPARI M (SP)
M: KATODA (SP)/KARTACZ (WLKP)
O: Katarzyna Trojanczyk
B: KAMILA SITAK, OLSZTYN (POL)
104KJ77
219.

183

KAPITO PZHK (SP) 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK (10172533)
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
220.

122

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
221.

174

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
O: Eric Meyers
B: ERIK MEYERS
105HA08
222.

91

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI (10047072)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
223.

213

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
224.

8

KRAGBECH'S CELICA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: BJERGMOSES CORVETTE/COME BACK II
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Maarja MARTINSON (10106393)
B: HELLE KRAGBECH THOMSEN & JESPER BECH OLSEN, SOENDERBORG (DEN)
104YP95
225.

255

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
226.

244

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
227.

125

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
228.

200

LACAPO 9 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Other F: LASINO
M: RINALDA/CAPO
O: Aleksandra VINOGRADOVA (10136346)
B: BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
103TN19
229.

64

LADERAS FLANDRIA BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA (10110802)
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
230.

160

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: TURBINE Z/TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF
O: Waldemar MROZ (10202058)
B: Dirk En Thomas Mertens
106RL85
231.

504

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
232.

189

LARINO PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. (20001090)
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
233.

406

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
234.

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
235.

203

LATIFA VON LANCER III WESTF UKR 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCER III
M: CINDERELLA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: SYNIAVSKA NATALIIA
B:
105ID77
236.

55

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA (10040174)
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
237.

128

LE CORBUSIER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA (10113179)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
238.

201

LECKO LWB LAT 2008 Gelding Other F: HL244 LEGATO HL
M: KAPRICE LS/HL239 CALANO II HL
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B:
104JT10
239.

169

LIBRETTO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: LIBERIA/LIVELLO
O: Marcin WYPCHLO (10186987)
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT04
240.

103

LILLY LE HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DORINA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Roland KOSMOL (10160178)
B: Leymann, Wilhelm
105GE49
241.

239

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp (20003447)
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
242.

72

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
106ET48
243.

158

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: LOS ANGELES
M: COUNTRY LADY/CONCEICAO
O: Katarzyna RUTKOWSKA (10204217)
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
106QY24
244.

2

LORD UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LOUISE/LOUGHEHOE GUY
O: Mykola ALIFANOV (10189680)
B:
106OU37
245.

66

LORD CLASSIC 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: LORD Z
M: K-CLASSICLADY/CORONADO
O: Gábor SZABÓ JR. (10027459)
B: Tóth László
106AY98
246.

272

LORD LUDGER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hetzel Horses GmbH (20000045)
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105RW36
247.

310

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Joanna Seemann
248.

22

LOXLEY DES AUCELS Z ZANG FRA 2013 Male Grey F: LUX Z
M: CANBERRA 16/CAPITOL I
O: Viktor BIRKENHEIER (10136077)
B: Pascal Rigaud
106NJ87
249.

70

LUCAS BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: VANDA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Bajai DÁVID (10123503)
B: Szabo Zsolt
106LR88
250.

61

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut/- F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
251.

112

LUCKY HORSE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
252.

229

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski (20003883)
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
253.

166

MANILA S HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Angela SEMMELHAACK (10194423)
B: Herma Sentker
106LT09
254.

4

MASSIMA ROCCA VLS BWP BEL 2012 Mare Black F: CASARIO II
M: ILONA VLS/WELT HIT II
O: Daniel MAZENAUER (10209707)
B:
106TV41
255.

59

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA (10190913)
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
256.

37

MEDAL PZHK (M) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
257.

68

MEDALL HUN 2012 Mare Bay F: QUIRADO
M: BADAR/MERANO I-38
O: Máriás Károly
B: Máriás Károly
105RT68
258.

293

MEGI POL 2004 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Monika Lys
B: unknown
105FD86
259.

317

MERCEDES-BENZ F:
M:
O:
B:
260.

309

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
O: Mariusz Czeszejko-Sochacki
B: Guniewicz Barbara
261.

266

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK (10113493)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
262.

283

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B:
105AL20
263.

5

NIKO DSP (SATHÜ) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CONTIGA 2/CONTENDER
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI (10169669)
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
264.

48

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CEBULAK (10205180)
B: De Middelaer - De Maeyer
106QR07
265.

41

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
266.

212

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
267.

164

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Maria SKROBACZ (10209903)
B:
105GX47
268.

99

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
269.

181

PANJAA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: ALVARO 121
M: PANJA/POET 59
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK (10011415), Anna SIWIAK (10208736)
B: Adam Sosnowski
106TG12
270.

613

Peloponez, Blizard, Jaśmin, Inwencja F:
M:
O:
B:
271.

10

PING PONG V ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Grey F: PONSEE V
M: DALVI/CALVINO Z
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B: Peeter Viiard
105TZ54
272.

605

Pluto Miska, Walencja, Celt, Kabaret Jagodne F:
M:
O:
B:
273.

147

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN (10162915)
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
274.

308

PYSIA NN POL 1999 Mare grey/119 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Michał Słoniec
B: Antoni Chłapowski
275.

16

QUALITY PAUL ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Other F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: PAULINE/POLYDOR
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG (10001517)
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
106CQ56
276.

30

QUANTUM OF LOVE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH CHICO'S DEERN/CHICO'S BOY
O: Burgi FEHLEISEN (10035700), Aggelos TOULOUPIS (10070422)
B:
106TG23
277.

15

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
278.

245

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
279.

21

QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Male Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: TAKI/CHELLO I
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Fischer Josef, Bad Griesbach (GER)
105BK71
280.

168

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
281.

149

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI (10170921)
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
282.

510

QUO VADIS HANOWER GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Niemcy
283.

257

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
284.

139

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
O: Piotr BRANKA (10160212)
B: SK Mada Bulik
103FH18
285.

11

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/TUNTEMATON ORI
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki & Paul Argus
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
286.

93

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
287.

314

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 ogier siwa/140 F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Joanna Jurasz
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
288.

88

ROMANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra KOCHANIEWICZ (10207482)
B: JezewskaMagdalena
106SN97
289.

217

ROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL (10160178)
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
290.

304

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
291.

14

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B:
105PW04
292.

225

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
293.

306

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
O: Jan Kukuła
B: Kowalski Tomasz
294.

127

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
295.

126

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
296.

267

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK (10172152)
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
297.

182

SEPHORA MZ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK (10171144)
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
298.

74

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
299.

281

SILVIA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: NEPTUNA DE BONNEVILLE/ROYAL BRAVOUR
O: Izabela STROJNY (10208342)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106SZ62
300.

228

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Artur MOKSIEWICZ (10114827)
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
301.

97

SKARBIEC PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Osadkowski Sp. z o.o. (20005382)
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
302.

279

SNOTTY 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: SARAI/SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY (10000471), Roman SAMOKHIN (10162408)
B: Reiner & Elisabeth Christiansen
105UQ80
303.

52

SOLITAER 41 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SALITO
M: GALANTE/GOLDFASAN
O: Madeleine WINTER-SCHULZE (10128470)
B: Dietrich Schulze
104MR73
304.

96

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETRZAK (10185809)
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
305.

39

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA (10189109)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
306.

146

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
307.

184

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
308.

233

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
309.

152

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
310.

289

SZAFIR M PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA (10113583)
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
311.

301

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
312.

178

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
313.

312

TAMIZA Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2005 Klacz gniada/141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
O: JANUSZ PLIEM PERKA
B: SZPUNAR JAN
314.

27

TANEA VOM WELLBERG WESTF GER 2007 Mare Other F: CARTANI 4
M: TAPANA V. WELLBERG/PIASTER VAN DE MESPEL
O: Nadine GRUENDLING (10204269)
B: Künzli-Gurofski, Rita
106QZ05
315.

311

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: d
B: d
105LZ26
316.

290

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: GUY WILLIAMS
B: STELS JEAN PIERRE
104LO42
317.

198

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK (10109122)
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
318.

120

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
319.

17

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
320.

240

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
321.

242

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
322.

134

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
323.

167

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
324.

270

VICTORY PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Henryk Ciesla
105MI98
325.

155

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: LA BELLE/LAPTOP
O: Sylwester SKRZYPIEC (10209630)
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
326.

105

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst (20000696)
B: Spexgoor Stables
106HA79
327.

40

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
328.

157

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef KAMINSKI (10169730)
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
329.

307

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
330.

316

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
331.

202

ZARA 88 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CORIANO
M: STELLA I/CASTELLINI
O: Aleksandra VINOGRADOVA (10136346)
B: HOGREVE HERMANN, HOLSTENDORF (GER)
104PW04
332.

116

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o. (20003093)
B: Nino Gaudiano
105ZB51
333.

507

ZI-ZI TOP LWB POL 2009 Ogier gniada/165 F: Zidane Velvet
M: Afina
O: ilona janas
B: Litwa
334.

285

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
560
100
100
SUM:
760.00
Babiak Filip
100
SUM:
100.00
Bado Gabriela
200
200
200
200
100
450
SUM:
1350.00
Baranski Mikolaj
200
200
200
200
180
100
SUM:
1080.00
Berger Sabrina
100
2500
SUM:
2600.00
Betkowski Marcin
100
375
SUM:
475.00
Biedka Gabriela
100
SUM:
100.00
Biegalska Iga
560
560
560
560
100
SUM:
2340.00
Branka- Borja Maria
100
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
600.00
Brzóska Lukasz
3780
500
100
1200
600
SUM:
6180.00
Bule Oliwer
100
SUM:
100.00
Charadnik Vitali
280
SUM:
280.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
200
200
200
200
200
SUM:
1000.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
100
100
100
100
SUM:
400.00
Dubieniecka Martyna
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Dyzewska Ewa
100
SUM:
100.00
Ewen Marcel
700
15000
1100
240
SUM:
17040.00
Genchev Gencho
320
320
320
320
200
500
SUM:
1980.00
Grikienis Irmantas
330
720
100
100
200
200
200
200
100
SUM:
2150.00
Grundkowska Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
600
100
SUM:
700.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
300
20000
7000
100
1500
SUM:
28900.00
Hartman Slawomir
180
266
SUM:
446.00
Iakimov Albert
3400
SUM:
3400.00
Jablonska Julia
333
240
SUM:
573.00
Jaglarz Julia
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Jannasz Wiktoria
120
SUM:
120.00
Jurkowski Pawel
720
500
266
100
2500
SUM:
4086.00
Kaminska Magda
440
SUM:
440.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
200
240
240
240
240
1200
100
100
100
100
SUM:
2760.00
Kiempa Mateusz
100
1800
SUM:
1900.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
800
800
800
800
SUM:
3200.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
100
100
100
100
2880
SUM:
3280.00
Klettenberg Kertu
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Kobiernik Daria
1200
1200
1200
1200
1000
25000
3000
100
SUM:
33900.00
Kosmol Oliwia
100
100
100
100
150
SUM:
550.00
Koza Paulina
250
15000
SUM:
15250.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
100
100
100
100
375
SUM:
775.00
Koziarowska Natalia
440
440
440
440
SUM:
1760.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
500
3325
100
100
100
100
SUM:
4225.00
Kubiak Dawid
420
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
920.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Michal
320
320
320
320
100
1200
SUM:
2580.00
Lehmann Dalia
200
SUM:
200.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
240
240
240
240
100
SUM:
1060.00
Lewicki Marek
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Lopatka Katarzyna
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
5500
25000
550
240
600
3750
SUM:
35640.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
665
SUM:
665.00
Malepszy Matylda
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Martinson Maarja
720
SUM:
720.00
Mroz Kacper
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Murdzia Seweryn
100
SUM:
100.00
Najdzionek Szymon
320
SUM:
320.00
Nowak Grzegorz
100
SUM:
100.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
450
900
466
440
440
440
440
SUM:
3576.00
Ostrega Damian
100
100
100
100
2250
SUM:
2650.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
240
240
240
240
825
2500
SUM:
4285.00
Palmowska Natalia
250
800
800
800
800
SUM:
3450.00
Pasik Monika
266
SUM:
266.00
Pawlicka Dajana
800
SUM:
800.00
Pawlowski Konrad
360
100
SUM:
460.00
Penele Laura
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Petrovas Andrius
100
2000
6300
3000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
3000
SUM:
24400.00
Pietrzak Daria
133
SUM:
133.00
Pietrzak Emilia
100
SUM:
100.00
Piksa Lukasz
3000
4000
100
SUM:
7100.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
150
900
865
SUM:
1915.00
Riossa Gaj
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Samokhina Daria
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Sarka Zigmantas
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Shchibrik Egor
800
4000
100
SUM:
4900.00
Skiba Dawid
560
1400
200
200
200
200
200
1197
SUM:
4157.00
Skrobacz Olga
560
560
560
560
SUM:
2240.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
100
1600
300
10000
10000
SUM:
22000.00
Skrzypiec Agata
333
SUM:
333.00
Slodczyk Dominik
1600
1600
1600
1600
1600
1600
1600
1600
SUM:
12800.00
Stefanska Natalia
100
SUM:
100.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
SUM:
10000.00
Stude Henry
1500
720
SUM:
2220.00
Suska Juliana
100
SUM:
100.00
Szabó Jr. Gábor
7000
1200
SUM:
8200.00
Szponarska Nicole
2660
180
SUM:
2840.00
Szuber Beata
133
SUM:
133.00
Técsy Attila
200
500
240
240
240
240
250
SUM:
1910.00
Tecza Szymon
200
240
SUM:
440.00
Tluszcz Joanna
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Tyszko Mateusz
2500
1600
200
200
200
200
200
100
5000
SUM:
10200.00
Tyszko Michal
1050
280
360
1995
SUM:
3685.00
Urbanska Malwina
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Vinckier Jan
100
SUM:
100.00
Waclawik Marek
150
800
100
100
SUM:
1150.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
270
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
3000
SUM:
9270.00
Wechta Maksymilian
440
2000
SUM:
2440.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
100
100
100
100
600
SUM:
1000.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
20000
SUM:
20000.00
Wypior Marta
1200
2200
1980
SUM:
5380.00
Wysocka Aneta
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
500.00
Zawadzka Eliza
600
SUM:
600.00
Ziebicki Michal
100
100
100
100
2500
375
SUM:
3275.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
2020-02-20
42
2020-02-21
5
560
2020-02-23
58
2020-02-20
15
100
2020-02-21
21
2020-02-23
38
2020-02-20
45
2020-02-21
16
100
2020-02-23
59
Babiak Filip
GUSTIQUE (136)
2020-02-20
53
2020-02-21
14
100
2020-02-22
20
Bado Gabriela
2020-02-20
10
200
2020-02-21
15
100
2020-02-22
8
450
2020-02-20
24
2020-02-21
26
2020-02-22
22
Baehr Maria
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
42
2020-02-23
Baranska Laura
2020-02-20
43
2020-02-21
44
2020-02-20
30
2020-02-21
46
Baranski Mikolaj
2020-02-20
11
200
2020-02-21
50
2020-02-22
52
ISABEAU (175)
2020-02-20
9
180
2020-02-21
56
2020-02-23
20
100
Beletskiy Vladimir
SNOTTY 2 (279)
2020-02-20
66
2020-02-20
9
2020-02-21
22
2020-02-22
33
CARLAIL (278)
2020-02-20
23
2020-02-22
54
ASPEN 22 (280)
2020-02-21
45
2020-02-23
39
Berger Sabrina
2020-02-20
18
100
2020-02-21
32
2020-02-23
11
2500
2020-02-20
41
2020-02-22
28
2020-02-23
33
Betkowski Marcin
2020-02-20
33
2020-02-21
51
2020-02-22
29
INDIVAR (163)
2020-02-20
24
2020-02-21
18
100
2020-02-22
10
375
Biedka Gabriela
2020-02-20
41
2020-02-21
20
100
2020-02-22
30
Biegalska Iga
2020-02-20
5
560
2020-02-21
48
2020-02-22
51
CARDHU (95)
2020-02-20
27
2020-02-22
11
100
2020-02-23
80
Blaszczak Julia
KAPITO (183)
2020-02-20
32
2020-02-22
27
2020-02-23
66
2020-02-20
2020-02-20
60
2020-02-21
77
2020-02-23
28
Branka- Borja Maria
2020-02-20
15
100
2020-02-21
19
100
2020-02-22
38
2020-02-20
42
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-23
25
100
2020-02-20
39
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
44
Brzóska Lukasz
2020-02-20
31
2020-02-21
2
3780
2020-02-22
12
500
2020-02-20
24
2020-02-21
21
2020-02-22
13
100
2020-02-20
34
2020-02-20
3
1200
2020-02-22
4
600
2020-02-23
40
Bule Oliwer
C BAS (100)
2020-02-20
34
2020-02-21
39
2020-02-22
42
EAST WOOD (101)
2020-02-20
45
2020-02-21
63
2020-02-23
21
100
Bykov Vladimir
2020-02-20
57
2020-02-21
46
2020-02-23
40
BASH (204)
2020-02-20
65
CAN-CAN (206)
2020-02-23
Charadnik Vitali
2020-02-20
35
2020-02-21
52
2020-02-22
15
NIKO (5)
2020-02-20
28
2020-02-21
7
280
2020-02-22
35
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (59)
2020-02-20
12
200
2020-02-21
11
200
2020-02-22
43
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ICI (273)
2020-02-20
13
100
2020-02-21
28
2020-02-22
27
Czekaj Przemyslaw
2020-02-20
51
2020-02-21
28
2020-02-22
Dubieniecka Martyna
2020-02-20
1
1500
2020-02-22
35
2020-02-23
39
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (89)
2020-02-20
21
2020-02-21
76
2020-02-22
15
100
Ewen Marcel
2020-02-20
5
700
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
3
15000
2020-02-20
35
2020-02-21
65
2020-02-22
6
1100
2020-02-20
33
2020-02-21
9
240
2020-02-22
Fritsch Michael
BALISTO (26)
2020-02-20
61
2020-02-21
59
2020-02-23
44
2020-02-20
16
2020-02-22
33
2020-02-23
84
2020-02-20
25
2020-02-21
47
2020-02-23
27
Genchev Gencho
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
37
2020-02-20
7
320
2020-02-21
10
200
2020-02-22
11
500
Grikienis Irmantas
2020-02-20
6
330
2020-02-21
5
720
2020-02-22
12
100
2020-02-23
60
2020-02-20
17
100
2020-02-21
56
2020-02-23
32
2020-02-20
11
200
2020-02-21
17
100
2020-02-22
32
Gruca Lena
CONCORD F (133)
2020-02-20
30
2020-02-22
24
2020-02-20
2020-02-23
71
Grundkowska Monika
IPHONE (110)
2020-02-20
59
2020-02-21
68
2020-02-23
87
DHAHA (111)
2020-02-20
37
2020-02-21
18
100
2020-02-23
24
Grzegorzewski Adam
AZUR (144)
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
28
2020-02-23
17
ARONIA (145)
2020-02-20
28
2020-02-21
76
2020-02-22
9
600
STAKATA (146)
2020-02-20
46
2020-02-21
16
100
Grzelczyk Kamil
2020-02-20
9
300
2020-02-21
2
20000
2020-02-23
5
7000
SENIOR (267)
2020-02-20
49
2020-02-21
18
100
2020-02-22
25
FRUGO (268)
2020-02-20
32
2020-02-21
43
2020-02-22
4
1500
Hartman Slawomir
HILBERT Z (188)
2020-02-20
77
2020-02-22
7
180
2020-02-23
10
266
LARINO (189)
2020-02-20
22
2020-02-21
45
2020-02-22
49
DREAM ON (190)
2020-02-20
25
2020-02-21
38
Iakimov Albert
2020-02-20
2020-02-20
1
3400
2020-02-22
29
2020-02-23
55
Jablonska Julia
2020-02-20
82
2020-02-21
37
2020-02-23
9
333
2020-02-20
38
2020-02-22
21
2020-02-21
8
240
CATLIN (44)
2020-02-20
54
2020-02-22
36
Jaglarz Julia
2020-02-20
71
2020-02-21
7
4000
2020-02-23
18
Jannasz Wiktoria
2020-02-20
56
2020-02-21
78
2020-02-22
10
120
CLICQUOT (106)
2020-02-20
80
2020-02-21
50
2020-02-23
70
2020-02-20
53
2020-02-22
Jodlowska Elzbieta
JULIEN (143)
2020-02-20
44
2020-02-20
9
2020-02-22
49
2020-02-23
51
Jurkowski Pawel
2020-02-21
5
720
2020-02-20
50
2020-02-20
4
500
2020-02-22
19
2020-02-23
12
266
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
70
2020-02-20
20
100
2020-02-21
11
2500
2020-02-23
27
Jurzak Franciszek
2020-02-20
30
2020-02-21
77
2020-02-22
57
Kaminska Magda
BRANDY (156)
2020-02-22
26
2020-02-20
31
2020-02-21
6
440
2020-02-20
9
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
61
2020-02-23
91
Kasner Matylda
ARES (142)
2020-02-20
34
2020-02-21
51
Kazmierczak Michal
2020-02-20
65
2020-02-21
34
2020-02-22
23
STAKORADO (233)
2020-02-20
26
2020-02-21
42
Kender Kullo
ARTAS (18)
2020-02-20
55
CESAR (19)
2020-02-20
40
2020-02-22
48
2020-02-23
2020-02-20
64
2020-02-21
47
2020-02-23
29
Kiecon Msciwoj
GIRALDO L (227)
2020-02-20
32
2020-02-21
10
200
2020-02-23
41
2020-02-20
8
240
2020-02-21
3
1200
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-20
17
100
2020-02-21
23
2020-02-22
29
Kiempa Mateusz
CATALAYA (248)
2020-02-20
41
2020-02-21
39
2020-02-23
22
100
2020-02-21
4
1800
Kierznowska Aleksandra
BADORETTE (234)
2020-02-20
4
800
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
41
DIOR V (235)
2020-02-20
38
2020-02-21
22
2020-02-22
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (109)
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
85
Klettenberg Gunnar
2020-02-20
29
2020-02-21
43
2020-02-23
56
SALOMON (14)
2020-02-20
14
100
2020-02-21
31
2020-02-22
44
2020-02-20
41
2020-02-21
3
2880
2020-02-23
23
Klettenberg Kertu
2020-02-20
23
2020-02-21
23
2020-02-22
47
TRAFFIC (17)
2020-02-20
51
2020-02-21
12
2500
2020-02-23
42
Kobiernik Daria
SONET (39)
2020-02-20
3
1200
2020-02-21
55
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-20
4
1000
2020-02-21
1
25000
2020-02-23
9
3000
2020-02-20
64
2020-02-21
19
100
2020-02-22
24
Kosmol Oliwia
FEREUSA (102)
2020-02-20
14
100
2020-02-21
51
2020-02-22
40
LILLY LE (103)
2020-02-20
11
150
2020-02-22
22
2020-02-23
72
Koza Paulina
2020-02-20
10
250
2020-02-21
3
15000
2020-02-23
28
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
CALINGKA (150)
2020-02-20
60
2020-02-21
26
2020-02-22
19
CALERO Z (151)
2020-02-20
15
100
2020-02-21
62
2020-02-22
11
375
2020-02-20
47
2020-02-21
33
Koziarowska Natalia
2020-02-20
6
440
2020-02-21
60
2020-02-22
22
ANTINA (56)
2020-02-20
47
2020-02-21
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
CHENET (33)
2020-02-20
4
500
2020-02-20
55
2020-02-21
54
2020-02-23
1
3325
2020-02-20
18
100
2020-02-21
55
2020-02-22
Koziol Klara
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
58
ROCKY (93)
2020-02-20
40
2020-02-21
32
Krzyzynska Michalina
2020-02-20
2020-02-20
63
2020-02-21
27
2020-02-22
31
Kubiak Dawid
2020-02-20
5
420
2020-02-21
35
2020-02-23
18
100
2020-02-21
52
2020-02-23
2020-02-20
13
100
2020-02-21
36
2020-02-22
33
Kubiak Grzegorz
SZULER (178)
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
16
100
2020-02-23
30
ANTYLYA (179)
2020-02-20
54
2020-02-22
32
2020-02-23
86
Kubiak Michal
GALAKTYKA (180)
2020-02-20
7
320
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
21
PANJAA (181)
2020-02-20
13
100
2020-02-20
3
1200
2020-02-22
38
2020-02-23
44
Kurleto Kornelia
2020-02-20
52
2020-02-21
74
2020-02-23
83
Kut Bartosz
CONLOU (104)
2020-02-20
69
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Lehmann Dalia
POMPEIA (147)
2020-02-20
23
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
14
200
Lewandowski Aleksander
2020-02-20
9
240
2020-02-21
41
2020-02-22
14
100
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (274)
2020-02-20
56
2020-02-21
Lewicki Marek
ITOULON B (275)
2020-02-20
4
500
2020-02-20
34
2020-02-21
13
100
2020-02-22
48
2020-02-20
49
2020-02-21
72
2020-02-22
27
Lopatka Katarzyna
ROMANIA (88)
2020-02-20
24
2020-02-20
4
500
2020-02-22
15
100
2020-02-23
68
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (223)
2020-02-20
25
2020-02-21
6
5500
2020-02-23
1
25000
CHANBETTE (224)
2020-02-20
6
550
2020-02-21
9
240
2020-02-22
8
600
2020-02-20
58
2020-02-21
33
2020-02-22
1
3750
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2020-02-20
59
2020-02-21
40
2020-02-23
6
665
CONI I G. (231)
2020-02-20
61
2020-02-21
31
2020-02-23
22
Lys Karolina
MEGI (293)
2020-02-20
53
2020-02-21
71
2020-02-23
89
Malepszy Matylda
CONSENSUS (221)
2020-02-20
70
2020-02-21
64
2020-02-22
9
120
2020-02-20
37
2020-02-21
53
2020-02-22
8
150
Marchwicka Maja
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
78
2020-02-23
76
SZAFIR M (289)
2020-02-20
48
2020-02-21
23
2020-02-22
36
Máriás Sára
MEDALL (68)
2020-02-20
27
2020-02-21
48
2020-02-22
28
Martinson Maarja
2020-02-20
51
2020-02-21
22
2020-02-23
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
5
720
2020-02-22
20
2020-02-23
Minkiewicz Weronika
2020-02-20
48
2020-02-21
26
2020-02-23
36
Morsztyn Piotr
VAN HALEN (167)
2020-02-20
68
2020-02-21
Mroz Kacper
2020-02-20
14
100
2020-02-21
72
2020-02-23
19
100
Murdzia Seweryn
BARAQUE (241)
2020-02-20
23
2020-02-21
47
2020-02-22
31
2020-02-20
35
2020-02-21
15
100
2020-02-23
29
Najdzionek Szymon
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
7
320
2020-02-22
37
2020-02-20
29
2020-02-22
23
2020-02-23
38
Nieuzyla Leszek
DA VINCI (243)
2020-02-20
79
2020-02-21
54
2020-02-23
26
Niewiadomski Kacper
2020-02-20
73
2020-02-21
32
2020-02-23
67
2020-02-20
76
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
62
Nowak Grzegorz
CORRIDA (210)
2020-02-20
22
100
2020-02-21
37
2020-02-23
20
2020-02-20
43
2020-02-21
45
2020-02-23
37
OLIMPIA (212)
2020-02-21
24
2020-02-22
2020-02-20
46
Olszewska Agnieszka
2020-02-20
32
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
9
450
JURANDA (98)
2020-02-20
3
900
2020-02-21
70
2020-02-23
7
466
2020-02-20
6
440
2020-02-21
36
Ostrega Damian
FELINE (47)
2020-02-20
81
2020-02-21
36
2020-02-23
21
2020-02-20
16
100
2020-02-21
46
2020-02-22
3
2250
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (130)
2020-02-20
54
2020-02-21
60
2020-02-22
26
2020-02-20
8
240
2020-02-21
55
2020-02-22
6
825
ELBERO H (132)
2020-02-20
36
2020-02-21
25
2020-02-23
12
2500
Palmowska Natalia
DR. JONES (253)
2020-02-20
12
250
2020-02-21
27
2020-02-23
25
2020-02-20
4
800
2020-02-21
54
2020-02-22
50
Pasik Monika
CORSIMO (260)
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
2020-02-20
56
2020-02-21
56
2020-02-23
11
266
CRISTAL (262)
2020-02-20
28
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-23
48
Paulauskaite Monika
CABERNE (75)
2020-02-20
61
2020-02-21
35
2020-02-23
26
2020-02-20
39
2020-02-21
66
2020-02-20
20
2020-02-23
65
2020-02-22
31
Pawlicka Dajana
2020-02-20
29
2020-02-21
4
800
2020-02-22
56
2020-02-20
48
2020-02-22
26
2020-02-23
75
Pawlowski Konrad
CERENSKY (141)
2020-02-20
50
2020-02-21
75
2020-02-21
9
360
2020-02-22
14
100
Penele Laura
2020-02-20
46
2020-02-21
41
2020-02-23
24
100
2020-02-20
7
400
2020-02-21
49
2020-02-23
43
Petrovas Andrius
2020-02-20
44
2020-02-21
14
100
2020-02-23
37
2020-02-20
2
2000
2020-02-21
1
6300
2020-02-21
30
2020-02-22
3
3000
2020-02-20
1
2000
2020-02-21
1
2000
2020-02-22
2
3000
Pietrzak Daria
2020-02-20
35
2020-02-21
73
2020-02-23
15
133
Pietrzak Emilia
2020-02-20
58
2020-02-21
43
2020-02-23
17
100
Piksa Lukasz
2020-02-20
26
2020-02-21
8
3000
2020-02-23
7
4000
CASSILAS (113)
2020-02-20
15
100
2020-02-21
65
2020-02-22
53
Piotrowska Agnieszka
IVANO (292)
2020-02-20
17
2020-02-22
40
2020-02-23
32
Pisarska Zuzanna
CARETANA (135)
2020-02-20
59
2020-02-21
38
2020-02-23
43
Prymek Zuzanna
2020-02-20
2020-02-20
9
2020-02-22
47
2020-02-23
52
HEKTOR (291)
2020-02-20
22
2020-02-21
73
2020-02-23
Psiuk Grzegorz
2020-02-20
10
150
2020-02-22
3
900
2020-02-23
5
865
Riossa Gaj
FAMORKU (207)
2020-02-20
26
2020-02-21
48
2020-02-23
6
5500
2020-02-20
42
2020-02-21
29
2020-02-23
36
2020-02-20
43
2020-02-22
43
2020-02-23
33
Rutkowska Katarzyna
LOCARNO (158)
2020-02-20
47
2020-02-22
42
2020-02-23
53
Samokhina Daria
EASTBORN (282)
2020-02-20
19
100
2020-02-21
53
2020-02-23
49
NABU SON (283)
2020-02-20
20
2020-02-21
44
2020-02-22
13
100
Sarka Zigmantas
ASTER (84)
2020-02-20
72
2020-02-21
30
2020-02-23
8
3000
2020-02-20
47
2020-02-21
69
2020-02-23
35
Shalohin Andrei
ASKARIA (214)
2020-02-20
50
2020-02-21
29
2020-02-22
46
FARLEY (215)
2020-02-20
30
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
17
Shchibrik Egor
ADONIS (197)
2020-02-20
2020-02-21
4
800
2020-02-22
2
4000
TITUS Z (198)
2020-02-20
21
100
2020-02-21
42
2020-02-22
25
2020-02-20
27
2020-02-21
35
2020-02-23
19
Skiba Dawid
2020-02-20
63
2020-02-21
5
560
2020-02-22
5
1400
2020-02-20
12
200
2020-02-21
24
2020-02-22
58
2020-02-20
38
2020-02-21
12
200
2020-02-23
4
1197
Skrobacz Olga
ORIDA-M (164)
2020-02-20
5
560
2020-02-21
58
2020-02-22
18
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
INTURIDO (263)
2020-02-20
64
2020-02-21
20
100
2020-02-23
61
GREATEST (264)
2020-02-20
46
2020-02-21
2
1600
2020-02-20
8
300
2020-02-21
4
10000
2020-02-23
4
10000
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (153)
2020-02-20
42
2020-02-21
2020-02-20
26
2020-02-22
51
2020-02-23
47
VIVIANO S (155)
2020-02-20
58