Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Treningowe
Poznań, 06.03.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Linda
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
4. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
5. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
6. Bejgerowska Aleksandra Rancho - Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Breitenbach Alicja Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
S
Brak
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
10. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
11. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
12. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
13. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
14. Dolińska Dagmara Bpk
S
O003678
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
16. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
17. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
18. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
19. Głyżewska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
S
Brak
20. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
21. Grzywacz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
23. Kaczmarek Maja JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O047066
24. Kaczmarek Matylda KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
O026078
25. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
26. Karwowska Hanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2009 (Mł.)
LZRWZJ/423/20
27. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
28. Kępa Anna Budzyński KJ Kłos SJ
2007 (JM.)
brak
29. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
30. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
31. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
S
O001315
32. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
33. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009390
34. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
35. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
36. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
37. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
38. Kowalska Natalia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
S
O055396
39. Kowalski Michał JUKS Mieczewo
S
Brak
40. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
41. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
42. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
brak
43. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
44. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
45. Lara Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058545
46. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
2018 (Mł.)
O020149
10096875
47. Ładziak Amelia Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2004 (J.)
O042459
48. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
49. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
50. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
51. Mikołajczak Emilia KJ Lotus Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
52. Muller Tanja Stajnia Megal
1999 (MJ.)
O028878
53. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
54. Ograbek Krystian .
S
brak
55. Paliga Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
O035528
56. Pawlak Wronika bpk
S
brak
57. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
58. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
59. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
60. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
61. Roszkiewicz Hanna SJ Kunowo
S
O004814
62. Sieinska Sylwia bpk
S
O018550
63. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
64. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
65. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
66. Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo brak
S
brak
67. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (J.)
O038260
68. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
69. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
70. Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
71. Urbańska Nikola Klub Jeździecki Lotus
2002 (J.)
O041443
72. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
74. Wiśniewska Milena Brak
S
Brak
75. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
76. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus
S
O013201
77. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

144

3D NRPS POL 2015 Klacz jelena/145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
2.

127

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
3.

95

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z
M: Savannah Z / Sandro Z
brak 056015Z55631915
4.

98

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I
M: Argentyna
K025337 616009610106414
5.

65

APIS KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/146 F: Mors/Kumys
M: Antalya Borderi/O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL 013 67 00223 06
6.

145

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
7.

71

ARES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 0011
8.

5

ASTI SPUMANTE L HANN. GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
9.

15

BALOURANO HOLSZTYNSKA GER 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Balous Bellini
M: U-Cerina
brak DE42000192915
10.

56

BELCANTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus
M: Blueberry
Brak 6160076101060
11.

70

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: xx
M: zz
brak 13346655
12.

147

BLANKA SP POL 2015 Klacz srokata/150 F: Konkret 2 /
M: Bogusia /
brak -
13.

43

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHAIDE BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z
M: Etoile
K028683 056015Z55765014
14.

108

BRENDAN SP POL Brak Wałach siwa/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
15.

62

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
16.

100

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB/ Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita/ Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
17.

110

CA IRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Galon /
M: Calineczka /
K028548 616007610152812
18.

9

CAMBIALE Z ZANGERSHAIDE NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo
M: Lusina Z
KO28820 056015Z55758314
19.

131

CAMORRA CORONA UNITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Tanos
M: Higiena
K029115 brak
20.

122

CAN YOU MECAN HOLST POL 2012 Ogier siwa/168 F: Corrado
M: Ronja
b b
21.

128

CAPESIZE HOLST POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I
M: T- Casina
Brak -
22.

72

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
23.

50

CARPATHIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Czita
Brak 616007610155714
24.

80

CARTIER OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Chacomo
M: Lilly Marleen
Brak DE418180307415
25.

35

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
26.

23

CASALLTINA DE JOTER LSH HOL GER 2015 Mare chestnut/174 F: CASALLTINO
M: BARONIN
None DE421000411915
27.

150

Cash me F:
M:
28.

61

CASHES FEELING WĘG. PÓLKREW HUN 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Casello /
M: For You /
brak -
29.

160

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
30.

135

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
31.

32

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
32.

136

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
brak -
33.

159

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
34.

99

CHANTORIA B WESTF GER 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Caretello B
K027765 DE441411225414
35.

54

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
36.

83

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: po Quintender/Ferragamo
Brak
37.

42

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo
M: Pandora Vll
KO28590 DE421000086613
38.

109

CLARA HM HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Cokowaah
KO28647 DE431311406214
39.

22

CLARITY QUEEN LSH HOL GER 2015 Mare bay/168 F: CLARIMO
M: QUEEN/QUINTERO
none -
40.

94

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy
brak DE 431310786315
41.

139

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/149 F: King William /
M: Coelenhage's Campari /
K028377 528017201500590
42.

125

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
43.

154

CON CASSONE WESTF GER 2014 Ogier siwa/- F: -
M: -
K024659 DE441410125014
44.

51

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silvia/Silvio l
KO24774 DE431311912512
45.

132

CONTINI CORONA UNITA SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bankiet
M: Hilda
K029116 brak
46.

90

CONVERTUS HOL. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Vinja III hol./ Caretino hol
K027150 DE421000042514
47.

25

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
K014295 POL009610184508
48.

119

DAGA GR . POL . Klacz kara/. F: .
M: .
. .
49.

113

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II
M: Domena
Brak 616009670098111
50.

124

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
51.

53

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 Wałach kara/157 F: Diarado /
M: Rosa /
brak DE418184230016
52.

138

DIAROS OLDENBURG POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diarado
M: Rosa
Brak DE418180303115
53.

111

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
54.

85

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
55.

97

EUPHORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
56.

153

Fatima F:
M:
57.

92

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo
M: Perle de Laume / Galion de Laume
brak 25000115230043E
58.

60

FLORIDA Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Fly / Kashmir v Schuttershof
M: Luchica / Emilion
K028088 056015Z55545015
59.

149

FUNT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach siwa/168 F: CONTANDER SON
M: FALANGA
brak 0610742900402
60.

41

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
61.

91

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOL GER 2014 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Victoria VA / Ephebe F. Ever
brak DE421000554114
62.

48

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
63.

89

GOOFY XCCC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K027617 Xxx
64.

17

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Girlfrend
K025164 616009610033513
65.

75

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
66.

133

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
67.

123

GVERDI SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: VERDI
M: b
B B
68.

114

HAPPY ROCKET SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/164 F: Castel Rock
M: Po Vandamme
Brak Brak
69.

8

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
70.

107

HERA HANOWERSKA GER 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Companiero
M: Hanna
KO27862 DE431436925914
71.

24

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
72.

26

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
73.

106

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef
M: Elegantester
Brak 5280003201306754
74.

37

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
75.

142

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
76.

96

JACQUART DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Boyfriend du Seigneur
M: Cibelle du Seigneur / Darco
brak 056007000J56389
77.

38

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
78.

88

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
K027337 528003201402161
79.

78

JOHNNY WALKER SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/180 F: Browar
M: Jonika
K020237 616009610076711
80.

126

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
K024881 528210004166095
81.

39

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Ksena / Dukat
K027956 616007610141510
82.

116

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
83.

143

KASZTAN . POL . Wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
84.

59

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
K027885 528003201507199
85.

55

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Gelding siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL
M: Mona Lisa V
K029143 528003201507578
86.

4

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
87.

58

KORAL D KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: nn / nn
M: Koka D / Kubuś
K025627 616999610158011
88.

77

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Kropka / Harper
K026840 616009640012611
89.

7

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor de le Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
90.

49

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
91.

73

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
92.

33

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
93.

151

Latifa F:
M:
94.

82

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
95.

67

LIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: -
M: -
Brak -
96.

76

LIWIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Klacz gniada/149 F: Trzy po trzy
M: Laguna
brak .
97.

102

LORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
98.

152

Lora F:
M:
99.

44

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
100.

19

LOUIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Carmen / Contender
K023776 DE431310360713
101.

45

MAJA LITEWSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armando /
M: / Vicontas
K028500 LTU005170089907
102.

31

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
103.

140

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
104.

112

MIRABLES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610324009
105.

118

MOHITO TS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
106.

115

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
107.

52

NEKTA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/165 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaria / Alfaro
K027375 616009640018414
108.

156

NEW CACHAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: Nawa
M: Cachas
Brak -
109.

64

NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/145 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Nigra
LKRWZJ/662/20 616013610057812
110.

63

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
111.

28

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
112.

40

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
113.

137

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
114.

86

ORIENT ZANG. POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
115.

57

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
116.

11

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
K023758 DE431314311813
117.

68

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek
M: Poli
K029031 616098200226852
118.

105

PANDORA B SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
119.

79

PESTKA Typ Uszlachetniony POL 2015 Klacz tarantowata/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 999 61 01022 13
120.

93

PHOENIX VGW BWP BEL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Iron Man van de Padenborre
M: Contendra / Contender
brak 056-002-W00310068
121.

27

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
K020192 POL009670006709
122.

104

POLLY B SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
123.

81

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
124.

101

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: QUANTUM/ QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: BARONESS VIII/ REICHSGRAF
K022915 DE421000022103
125.

47

RAMIREZ SP POL 2008 Ogier srokata/171 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Rawa / Romario
K013491 POL009610143408
126.

146

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
127.

117

SAN CRISTIANO . POL . Wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
128.

158

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
129.

121

SKATO HANNOVER POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Stolzenberg
M: Quines
b b
130.

155

SKYLIGHT XX POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Club
K027695 -
131.

84

SLAND HAN POL 2016 Wałach izabelowata/165 F: Stakkato
M: St.Pr.St.Queensland po Quintender
brak brak
132.

141

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ormuz /
M: Sofia /
K023281 616009610105513
133.

87

STACCATO OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Xxxx
Xxx Xxx
134.

134

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
135.

103

SUZI HAN POL Brak Klacz gniada/168 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
136.

129

SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
brak
137.

157

SYDNEY OLD GER 2010 Klacz kara/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028868 DE433330183111
138.

34

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
139.

46

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
K027023 616009610004014
140.

29

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
141.

36

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
142.

74

UPRIMO SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum van den Bisschop
M: Ulinela
Brak -
143.

66

URWIS KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/112 F: Elvis / Apollo
M: Uniqua/ Kawior
K028506 616013610096412
144.

130

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
145.

69

VIPER WLKP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rulon
M: Wiwiena
1111 1111
146.

120

WENDY KUC POL 2016 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:137 F: .
M: .
brak
147.

148

ZANZIBAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Gran Chaco
M: Zambia
brak -
148.

30

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN/ Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Linda
Cash me (150)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Latifa (151)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Lora (152)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Fatima (153)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (26)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
PIONIER (27)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (77)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (49)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Bejgerowska Aleksandra
Rancho - Poznań
FUNT (149)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Breitenbach Alicja
Klub jeździecki Profil Piła
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
HEROS (24)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
CORDINO (25)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
VIPER (69)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
NEKTA (52)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UPRIMO (74)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
UTASZA (130)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAPESIZE (128)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Dolińska Dagmara
Bpk
BERGAMO (70)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (55)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (63)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (137)
2020-03-06
1
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Głyżewska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
DIAROS (138)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (38)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Grzywacz Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2020-03-06
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kaczmarek Maja
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
KORAL D (58)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kaczmarek Matylda
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (102)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Karwowska Hanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kępa Anna
Budzyński KJ Kłos SJ
MOHITO (118)
2020-03-06
DAGA GR (119)
2020-03-06
1
WENDY (120)
2020-03-06
1
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
CHIRON (83)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
SLAND (84)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (133)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
CARLEY (72)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (134)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
CHACARTA (135)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
CHACENTON (136)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CO BOY (94)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
57
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MARIHUANA (140)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
SOFKA (141)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
LIWIA (76)
2020-03-06
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
EMICA (85)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (142)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
KASZTAN (143)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
3D (144)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kowalska Natalia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
KARINO (39)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Kowalski Michał
JUKS Mieczewo
LIVIA (67)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
CARTIER (80)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
RUBIN (146)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
SUZI (103)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
POLLY B (104)
2020-03-06
58
2020-03-06
1
PANDORA B (105)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
ICECREAME (106)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
HERA (107)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
BRENDAN (108)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
CLARA HM (109)
2020-03-06
1
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SYDNEY (157)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
SHARAN (158)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
ORANIA (40)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Lara Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
URWIS (66)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Ładziak Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
TOP GUN (46)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
ZANZIBAR (148)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-03-06
1
MY QUEST (115)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
Mikołajczak Emilia
KJ Lotus Poznań
MAJA (45)
2020-03-06
1
Muller Tanja
Stajnia Megal
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Ograbek Krystian
.
2020-03-06
Paliga Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Pawlak Wronika
bpk
INDIA (37)
2020-03-06
1
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
ORIENT (86)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
JAVA (88)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
GOOFY (89)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (37)
2020-03-06
1
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (65)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
Roszkiewicz Hanna
SJ Kunowo
LOUIS (19)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Sieinska Sylwia
bpk
RAMIREZ (47)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
KASPER (116)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SKATO (121)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
GVERDI (123)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
COHIBA L (125)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
JOYRIDE (126)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (98)
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Sobolewski Tadeusz Paolo
brak
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
BULWAR (100)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Tuliszkiewicz Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MIRABLES (112)
2020-03-06
1
Urbańska Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Lotus
MAJA (45)
2020-03-06
1
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LIWIA (76)
2020-03-06
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
SKYLIGHT (155)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Wiśniewska Milena
Brak
2020-03-06
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
SWING (129)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus
P-QUEN (68)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06
1
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
BLANKA (147)
2020-03-06
1
2020-03-06

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl