Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
CAVALIADA Lublin 2020
Targi Lublin, 30.01 - 2.02.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
286 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 12:43:30
2020-01-29 12:43:30
Kacper Mroz Q DE REVEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
285 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 12:43:29
2020-01-29 12:43:29
Grzegorz Nowak OLIMPIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
284 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:18
2020-01-28 18:55:18
Mateusz Kiempa JALANDAHAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
283 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:18
2020-01-28 18:55:18
Mateusz Kiempa QUIDAMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
282 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:18
2020-01-28 18:55:18
Mateusz Kiempa CATALAYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
281 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:17
2020-01-28 18:55:17
Hubert Kierznowski DARINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
280 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:16
2020-01-28 18:55:16
Matas Petraitis TIK TAK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
279 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 18:55:15
2020-01-28 18:55:15
Maryia Mikhailava HACKMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
278 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:52
2020-01-28 08:36:52
Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
277 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:52
2020-01-28 08:36:52
Mateusz Tyszko CASINA 20
  • 1x //ENTRIES
276 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:52
2020-01-28 08:36:52
Mateusz Tyszko FOREST
  • 1x //ENTRIES
275 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Michal Siejek NEVADA ROYAL Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
274 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Wieslaw Nowak BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
273 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
272 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Malgorzata Koszucka ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
271 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Malgorzata Koszucka CORONADO BLUE NF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
270 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Natalia Palmowska CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
269 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //ENTRIES
268 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Piotr Piskorski CALIMERO A
  • 1x //ENTRIES
267 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Jaroslaw Platos AFTER MIDNIGHT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
266 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Slawomir Hartman HILBERT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
265 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Slawomir Hartman LARINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
264 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:51
2020-01-28 08:36:51
Slawomir Hartman ONAGADORI RED WINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
263 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Malwina Urbanska HAMILTON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
262 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Malwina Urbanska FINNA W
  • 1x //ENTRIES
261 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Andrzej Gloskowski CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
260 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Andrzej Gloskowski DUCATI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
259 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Amelia Krywult QUALITO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
258 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Amelia Krywult DANTOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
257 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Nela Wawryniuk CAPRIOLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
256 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES
255 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
254 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Antoni Strzalkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
253 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:50
2020-01-28 08:36:50
Michal Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
252 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
251 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
250 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Tomasz Miskiewicz LAVERINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
249 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Marek Waclawik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
248 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Marek Waclawik FERLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
247 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Marek Waclawik CORIWAY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
246 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Alicja Lacka T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
245 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Tyszko BIQUEEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
244 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Tyszko COLINERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
243 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Tyszko CASCADEUCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
242 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
241 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Ziebicki IGOR E
  • 1x //ENTRIES
240 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michal Ziebicki Z RIARALDA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
239 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
238 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES
237 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Michalina Szmytka NINO VD WATERTOREN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Konrad Pawlowski CERENSKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Antoni Szmytka EROS D'HOYO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Antoni Szmytka ICE AGE H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Mikolaj Baranski KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG
  • 1x //ENTRIES
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Mikolaj Baranski ISABEAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Mikolaj Baranski GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Laura Baranska CHUCK NORRIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Laura Baranska CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Jakub Kubiak VELCO SITTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:49
2020-01-28 08:36:49
Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Olga Rzycka LEVANTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Larysa Krulik G'ZEUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Larysa Krulik ZONENBOLD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Karina Dziegielewska OLSTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALERO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALINGKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Julia Blaszczak STAKKATOL 7
  • 1x //ENTRIES
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Julia Blaszczak CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Dawid Kubiak MAESTRO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Dawid Kubiak CHAMPION 127
  • 1x //ENTRIES
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAMBEL I G
  • 1x //ENTRIES
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G.
  • 1x //ENTRIES
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Maja Marchwicka NIRMETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Maja Marchwicka LORD LUDGER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Leszek Nieuzyla FREDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka ICI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x //ENTRIES
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Filip Lewicki MAROS 6
  • 1x //ENTRIES
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Jacek Muraczewski ARIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Grzegorz Kubiak ANTYLYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Michal Kubiak PANJAA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Mateusz Chojnowski JAVALLI HDH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Maciej Michalski QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Kornelia Kurleto COME ON DONE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Andrzej Oplatek DIAROUBET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Andrzej Oplatek ODILE DU SOUFFLET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:48
2020-01-28 08:36:48
Olga Rzycka KLONDAIKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Jakub Dolhun KOLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Jakub Dolhun WESFALIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Damian Ostrega FELINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Damian Ostrega NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aleksandra Wieckowska HIRO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Monika Pasik COCA LIGHT SEMILLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //ENTRIES
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Natalia Stevnert HAZELHORSTS DIAMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Olga Swiatkowska CARELESS WHISPER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Olga Swiatkowska CHATARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Lukasz Brzóska QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Lukasz Brzóska CASALLETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Lukasz Brzóska JERNILLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Lukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Dominika Czyz CANTER BS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x //ENTRIES
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x //ENTRIES
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Hubert Kierznowski COMODEUS P
  • 1x //ENTRIES
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Msciwoj Kiecon LUETT BEEK AKKITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aneta Wysocka EVIVA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aneta Wysocka CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Aneta Wysocka CALVANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Krzysztof Ludwiczak LE CORDIAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Jagoda Kudlicka SUPRISE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:47
2020-01-28 08:36:47
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Zuzanna Chwalinska ENDO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Zuzanna Chwalinska CORAZON 58
  • 1x //ENTRIES
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Aleksandra Wypchlo BACO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Aleksandra Wypchlo GILEA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Daria Kobiernik SONET
  • 1x //ENTRIES
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Kalina Borys OLIMPIC QUEST
  • 1x //ENTRIES
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Waleria Branicka DOMINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Tomasz Wojtowicz IRTYSZ
  • 1x //ENTRIES
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x //ENTRIES
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Tomasz Wojtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Jacek Zagor BIG STAR O Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Konstancja Von Mauberg GAPHIRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Andrei Shalohin ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x //ENTRIES
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Olga Sorokina IOWA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Alicja Komorowska TENOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Eliza Zawadzka DOOLEYS B
  • 1x //ENTRIES
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Eliza Zawadzka CORRADINO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Aleksandra Zareba FARGITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:46
2020-01-28 08:36:46
Karol Chrzanowski ECHO MK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Aleksandra Sobocka CHRISTIANO I L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Agata Lach PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Elzbieta Jodlowska JULIEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Katarzyna Lopatka ROMANIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maksymilian Wechta CALLIHALL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Justyna Kopko GELUKSROOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maja Bella Friedman SWEET NOISE M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Artur Kufel JASTINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Artur Kufel SZAMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Sebastian Bak PORTOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Wiktoria Jannasz WHITE SHOT
  • 1x //ENTRIES
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maria Branka- Borja CAMILLA 139
  • 1x //ENTRIES
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Maria Branka- Borja REFLECTION
  • 1x //ENTRIES
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Nicole Szponarska ZETA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Aniela Wesolowska TUTSI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Aleksander Lewandowski QUIRO 5
  • 1x //ENTRIES
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Julia Kapel NEMIROFF
  • 1x //ENTRIES
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Julia Kapel ULILEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Dominik Slodczyk DRAKO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Dominik Slodczyk ROSSA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Stanislaw Przedpelski PICCOLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:45
2020-01-28 08:36:45
Stanislaw Przedpelski LA PETITE GUERRIERE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Juliana Suska CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Juliana Suska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC
  • 1x //ENTRIES
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Gabriela Bado KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Erlandas Mikenas HOUGLAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Ignas Makarauskas HAVE FUN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Ignas Makarauskas QUATTRA 14
  • 1x //ENTRIES
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Ignas Makarauskas BEBE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Ryte Reciunaite NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x //ENTRIES
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Karolina Vasiliauskaite VENEZIO OF COCO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Doma Zigmantaviciute LEILA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kreola Bilinskaite CASCARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Migle Golubkeviciute CARALIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Monika Paulauskaite ARMANDA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Monika Paulauskaite CABERNE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Monika Paulauskaite CLAIRE DE LUNE 21
  • 1x //ENTRIES
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Irmantas Grikienis CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Aiste Nefedjevaite DYLANO M
  • 1x //ENTRIES
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kristupas Petraitis BAIRONAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kristupas Petraitis CONTHAGRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Matas Petraitis HEINEKEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Zigmantas Sarka ASTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Zigmantas Sarka CHARLIE LE BEAU
  • 1x //ENTRIES
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kristine Egle KENDIJA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x //ENTRIES
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Matylda Kasner ANJO DIAMOND RAVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kacper Niewiadomski CORNETTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA'N
  • 1x //ENTRIES
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:44
2020-01-28 08:36:44
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Sarah Omari QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK
  • 1x //ENTRIES
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Sarah Omari BALOUFINO 4
  • 1x //ENTRIES
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Jan Vinckier LORD
  • 1x //ENTRIES
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Maryia Mikhailava GLORIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Maryia Mikhailava HITOKI
  • 1x //ENTRIES
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Kullo Kender CESAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Kullo Kender STRIGA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Kullo Kender ARTAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //ENTRIES
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Gunnar Klettenberg SALOMON
  • 1x //ENTRIES
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4
  • 1x //ENTRIES
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Christoph Lanske CHALEEN 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Christoph Lanske CALESTRA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Aggelos Touloupis QUANTUM OF LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Aggelos Touloupis COMMITTED
  • 1x //ENTRIES
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Aggelos Touloupis CALLISTA 14
  • 1x //ENTRIES
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //ENTRIES
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Laura Penele CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //ENTRIES
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Anna Annija Alsina HARVIE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Jaroslavs Trubanovs ELEGANCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Jaroslavs Trubanovs PEKHORKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Pawel Jurkowski FOR ME 18
  • 1x //ENTRIES
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Pawel Jurkowski ESPRESSO 22
  • 1x //ENTRIES
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Pawel Jurkowski SAMBUCO 45
  • 1x //ENTRIES
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Wiktor Szala CHE GUEVARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Wiktor Szala LE CORBUSIER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Szymon Tecza ANGARA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Szymon Tecza BUENO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Franciszek Jurzak CRESCENDO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Piotr Sawicki LARIDOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Piotr Sawicki CHARIVARI 14
  • 1x //ENTRIES
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Vaidile Dubickaite COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 08:36:43
2020-01-28 08:36:43
Vaidile Dubickaite GIVENCHY WV
  • 1x //ENTRIES
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alsina Anna Annija LAT
2003 (J.)
10177353
2. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
3. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
4. Bak Sebastian POL
S
10069792
5. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
6. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
7. Bilinskaite Kreola LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10172373
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
9. Borys Kalina POL
2005 (JM.)
10208058
10. Branicka Waleria POL
2003 (J.)
10181190
11. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (JM.)
10163146
12. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
13. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
14. Chojnowski Mateusz POL
S
10207681
15. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
16. Chrzanowski Karol POL
2003 (J.)
10173786
17. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (J.)
10164065
18. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
19. Czyz Dominika POL
2002 (J.)
10208306
20. Dolhun Jakub POL
1999 (MJ.)
10203812
21. Dubickaite Vaidile LTU
2002 (J.)
10173280
22. Dziegielewska Karina POL
2004 (J.)
10208561
23. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
24. Friedman Maja Bella POL
2003 (J.)
10183554
25. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
26. Golubkeviciute Migle LTU
2002 (J.)
10195108
27. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
28. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
29. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
30. Inguenaud Sophia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10208662
31. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (JM.)
10176326
32. Jodlowska Elzbieta POL
2002 (J.)
10207477
33. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
34. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
35. Jurzak Franciszek POL
2003 (J.)
10140376
36. Kapel Julia POL
2006 (JM.)
10179443
37. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
38. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
39. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
40. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
41. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
42. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
43. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
44. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
45. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
46. Komorowska Alicja POL
2000 (MJ.)
10169203
47. Kopko Justyna POL
S
10154705
48. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
49. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
50. Krulik Larysa UKR
S
10073664
51. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
10170259
52. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
53. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
54. Kubiak Jakub POL
2000 (MJ.)
10165106
55. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
56. Kudlicka Jagoda POL
S
10102717
57. Kufel Artur POL
S
10083063
58. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
59. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
60. Lacka Alicja POL
2003 (J.)
10203870
61. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
62. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
63. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
64. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
65. Lopatka Katarzyna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10207475
66. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
67. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
68. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (J.)
10154386
69. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (JM.)
10161532
70. Michalski Maciej POL
1999 (MJ.)
10113609
71. Mikenas Erlandas LTU
S
10080388
72. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
73. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
74. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
75. Mroz Kacper POL
1999 (MJ.)
10145798
76. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
77. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
78. Nefedjevaite Aiste LTU
S
10182595
79. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
80. Niewiadomski Kacper POL
2002 (J.)
10147542
81. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
82. Nowak Wieslaw POL
S
10095511
83. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (JM.)
10204311
84. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
85. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (J.)
10146457
86. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
87. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
88. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
89. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
90. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
91. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
92. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
93. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
94. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
95. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
96. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
97. Piskorski Piotr POL
2001 (MJ.)
10209186
98. Platos Jaroslaw POL
S
10033765
99. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
100. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
101. Rzycka Olga POL
S
10205314
102. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
103. Sawicki Piotr POL
S
10021318
104. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
105. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
106. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
107. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
108. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
109. Stevnert Natalia POL
S
10086119
110. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
111. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (J.)
10138415
112. Swiatkowska Olga POL
S
10089755
113. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
114. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
115. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000 (MJ.)
10152369
116. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
117. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
118. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
119. Tomaszewska Zuzanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10185626
120. Touloupis Aggelos GRE
S
10070422
121. Trubanovs Jaroslavs LAT
S
10034459
122. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
123. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
124. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
125. Vasiliauskaite Karolina LTU
S
10045067
126. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
127. Von Mauberg Konstancja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10208287
128. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
129. Wawryniuk Nela POL
2003 (J.)
10204816
130. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
131. Werelich Zuzanna POL
2005 (JM.)
10185946
132. Weremczuk Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10147621
133. Wesolowska Aniela POL
2002 (J.)
10207662
134. Wieckowska Aleksandra POL
S
10043607
135. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
136. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (JM.)
10195880
137. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
138. Wysocki Lukasz POL
S
10073386
139. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
140. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10181305
141. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
142. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
143. Zigmantaviciute Doma LTU
2003 (J.)
10207847
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

505

A SPLASH OF CLASS WE LAT 2009 Mare bay/163 F: Arthur
M: Granate
2.

613

Adrian, Alwar,Ergon, Libretto F:
M:
3.

272

AFTER MIDNIGHT PZHK (WIELK) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BU31
4.

103

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
104JO02
5.

84

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XG83
6.

170

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
106AB98
7.

164

ANDORA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QH13
8.

33

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105XG42
9.

80

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RJ82
10.

218

ANTYLYA PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106DF58
11.

79

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
103HQ71
12.

217

ARIA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105QL19
13.

59

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QN68
14.

10

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
103GP70
15.

137

ASKARIA DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105ZV58
16.

74

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
103PH90
17.

303

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
18.

12

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
19.

120

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LABABE VAN HAMME/NABAB DE REVE
104NA46
20.

167

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
103OZ45
21.

265

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NACRE DE PRESLE/DAMIRO B
105UA65
22.

66

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RU48
23.

47

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
104DE45
24.

2

BALOUFINO 4 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: NARINKA/NOW OR NEVER M
106NI45
25.

132

BALOUSSINIA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F: BALOUSSINI
M: STRACIATELLA/STALYPSO
105XK16
26.

52

BEBE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
104QA60
27.

133

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
106HH64
28.

231

BIQUEEN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: QUIRADO
M: PRETTY WOMAN/LIMBUS
106LY51
29.

261

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HJ77
30.

92

BONO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Grey F: SILVER DREAM
M: BAJDARKA/CORRADO SON
106QW57
31.

313

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
32.

34

BUENO L WESTF 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XH06
33.

60

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EU85
34.

194

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
104QE29
35.

16

CALESTRA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORNADO II
M: CHILY/CATOKI'S CANNON
106OP57
36.

271

CALIMERO A PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: ALMANZOR L
M: CANDY GIRL III PG/ROLAND
106TM90
37.

196

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: TROJKA/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
103NS05
38.

91

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105QT19
39.

20

CALLISTA 14 DSP (BAD-WÜ) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: COLESTUS
M: ALLIN/AVEC COEUR
106QO05
40.

177

CALVANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
106MX26
41.

202

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
105DZ28
42.

101

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
105UV20
43.

163

CANTER BS OS POL 2011 Male Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: H-LORD LIKE/LORD
106TA76
44.

259

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
106RG46
45.

62

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QY89
46.

58

CARALIS LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MB19
47.

157

CARELESS WHISPER HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BP62
48.

160

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
105AB40
49.

233

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106LU60
50.

57

CASCARA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BC03
51.

277

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106ID50
52.

198

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
103DX62
53.

76

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
54.

54

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105JU77
55.

279

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
104WJ09
56.

82

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
105FU22
57.

241

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105QG04
58.

255

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
104LY18
59.

269

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
104OE35
60.

243

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XL85
61.

8

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
105YF37
62.

14

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
104VX66
63.

3

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
105EI65
64.

15

CHALEEN 3 MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: LÜTT PÜPPI/LA MATIN
104OF33
65.

23

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
106TJ19
66.

201

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
105NV23
67.

40

CHARIVARI 14 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: K-ANASTASIA/ACOBAT 2
105LL99
68.

43

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
105EC06
69.

75

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
105VS76
70.

158

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CENTARA (OLD)/CENTAUER Z (HOLST)
104TK56
71.

31

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
102ZD07
72.

405

CHEEROKE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Gluosnis / Gerodot
104UA15
73.

90

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105QT15
74.

153

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CAROUSA 2/CARINUE
104XD45
75.

85

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHRISTIANO (WESTF)
M: PHOENIX ST (WESTF)/PHONIX (WESTF)
104KF04
76.

249

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
105IK30
77.

77

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
78.

506

CINNAMON OLDENBURGER GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
brak
79.

61

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
105AX14
80.

176

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QT17
81.

99

CLICQUOT DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106DB09
82.

17

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
105KV51
83.

28

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
104OR85
84.

151

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EG67
85.

250

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
104FE75
86.

232

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
106EU23
87.

185

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
104NM78
88.

19

COMMITTED HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: TILLY II/CANTURO
105DD92
89.

171

COMODEUS P PZHK (SP) 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105XJ80
90.

105

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105RQ90
91.

203

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
105DW63
92.

67

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MD93
93.

186

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: NANINA/NINTENDER
105XN13
94.

119

CORAZON 58 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: SANITA/LANDJUNGE
105SN44
95.

507

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus / Graf Grannus
M: Corsatyna / Saturn
96.

229

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105OJ24
97.

212

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106BH12
98.

64

CORNETTO GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MB14
99.

81

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
103XS43
100.

268

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: ANN/LARIMAR 7
106DK48
101.

141

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106PI37
102.

215

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
104JU61
103.

104

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105UV54
104.

152

CORSIMO SWE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106EG66
105.

41

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105WT12
106.

180

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
107.

407

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
108.

38

CRESCENDO Z ZANG DEN 2008 Male Bay F: CROWN Z
M: COPIA/CAPITOL
104CU62
109.

46

CRICOVA L HOLST GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106QO14
110.

150

CRISTAL HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EG65
111.

178

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL/SANDRO BOY
105CG89
112.

209

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
104HT85
113.

266

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
105VX00
114.

110

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: WENDY V/INDOCTRO
104MT82
115.

258

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
104OQ43
116.

227

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
105HS47
117.

171

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
104PP17
118.

601

Dark Ulkje, Nico Jacobus, YK Topspeed, YK Dark Henk F:
M:
119.

168

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL Z
M: KINA B/BOREAS
103AM23
120.

187

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BALDORRA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
105XN18
121.

5

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105LU25
122.

174

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MG81
123.

169

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
104LE73
124.

126

DOMINO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CANTANIS
M: DEKADA/DEJMOS
106ML63
125.

140

DOOLEYS B DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EP50
126.

270

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
104PU77
127.

114

DRAKO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RZ00
128.

256

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LY57
129.

22

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
104LN27
130.

65

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
104EW48
131.

144

ECHO MK PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CF01
132.

95

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: VIOLET/LESTER
104YA81
133.

166

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
104SQ56
134.

25

ELEGANCE LWB LAT 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EA58
135.

165

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
104TO53
136.

118

ENDO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
105ZI22
137.

244

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CI57
138.

73

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTON
M: /
106HJ50
139.

29

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
103WV59
140.

200

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
104GY66
141.

175

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: UNDER COVER 2/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
106MX25
142.

142

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
105BA09
143.

135

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV50
144.

609

Favory Kloe, Pluto 237 Prado, Maestoso Matyi, Incitato Ijasz F:
M:
145.

147

FELINE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: QUATRO Z
M: SONETTE/MR. BLUE
105GN12
146.

228

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105MP96
147.

156

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
103FS52
148.

409

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
149.

254

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
104QX59
150.

234

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105BK42
151.

27

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
103TC48
152.

618

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
103TC48
153.

278

FOREST PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER
M: TURBUD FABEL/FANIMO
105LC08
154.

302

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
155.

210

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
105AT05
156.

182

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AZ41
157.

503

FURST WESTFALIAN LTU 2008 Gelding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
105IG09
158.

191

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FC47
159.

220

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
104HO89
160.

134

GAPHIRA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SAPHIRA/MR BLUE
105OW29
161.

402

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
162.

93

GELUKSROOS KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QW65
163.

404

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
164.

237

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QQ17
165.

121

GILEA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
105DJ37
166.

504

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
167.

172

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CERSINA I/INDORADO
105KN73
168.

42

GIVENCHY WV KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BN38
169.

63

GLAMOUR FOR EVER OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
104MF20
170.

6

GLORIA HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106SQ63
171.

70

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
105RB69
172.

401

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
173.

248

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
104FH61
174.

238

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105NE08
175.

7

HACKMAN OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: HICKSTEAD
M: AIDA/ALMOX PRINTS J
105GM19
176.

305

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
177.

253

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105PS55
178.

263

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106HG45
179.

24

HARVIE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST
M: ASTRA/SAM R
106TO92
180.

44

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
104TW87
181.

406

HATTERIA II M (AA) POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar m/ Jalienny
M: Hatta II m/ Grey m
182.

50

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EF37
183.

155

HAZELHORSTS DIAMO NRPS NED 2005 Male Bay F: KANTJE S RONALDO
M: DE LANGEWIEK MONIQUE/SULAATIK'S FIREBALL
106IV01
184.

21

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: SAMAR/KARLSTAD
105YZ37
185.

68

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GC33
186.

273

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106AA89
187.

149

HIRO KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: TWISTER DE LA POMME
M: WHOOPY/SILVERSTONE
105XE48
188.

7

HITOKI HOLST GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
106SQ65
189.

49

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Black F:
M: /
106BJ19
190.

245

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XP65
191.

403

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
192.

235

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106MR01
193.

136

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105ZV60
194.

267

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
104QN36
195.

129

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WU26
196.

138

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZV54
197.

130

IRTYSZ PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LW67
198.

247

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: LANDGRAFIN/LANCER II
106NX47
199.

211

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
106BG91
200.

213

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
106AE69
201.

408

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
202.

280

JALANDAHAR PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
105AZ41
203.

410

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
204.

96

JASTINE PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Black F:
M: /
106HK75
205.

222

JAVALLI HDH KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TE76
206.

108

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
104SV21
207.

161

JERNILLA KWPN NED 2014 Mare Chestnut F: DAKAR VDL
M: PERNILLA/INDOCTRO
106SA66
208.

315

JOWISZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
209.

87

JULIEN PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Black F: LANDINO HOLST
M: JOSEPHINE SP/CONSOR HOLST
102YM19
210.

246

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
105HA08
211.

48

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
106HI72
212.

78

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 Mare Other F: KORELLI
M: LAPSINA/LAMBORDZINI
105ZY17
213.

189

KLONDAIKA LWB LAT 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106RM67
214.

145

KOLA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QU79
215.

117

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LEGENDARIO LISTO
M: ALINA/ARPEGGIO
106SJ63
216.

214

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106HF08
217.

83

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105TT20
218.

37

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PL93
219.

239

LADY PEZI OS GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106HV98
220.

501

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
221.

39

LARIDOR HOLST GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
106JA82
222.

274

LARINO PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XD27
223.

226

LAVERINO OS DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HT72
224.

32

LE CORBUSIER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
105HA51
225.

179

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: ADELE III/SINGULORD JOTER
106MN04
226.

56

LEILA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BZ52
227.

190

LEVANTE OS LAT 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106RM72
228.

262

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HJ84
229.

71

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
106ET48
230.

205

LISA BONA L WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LISSABON (OLD)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
103FH64
231.

4

LORD UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106OU37
232.

208

LORD LUDGER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
105RW36
233.

310

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
234.

173

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
104ZA65
235.

199

MAESTRO TRAK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106CF82
236.

216

MAROS 6 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
105LO92
237.

143

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106JX52
238.

309

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
239.

183

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
105RP51
240.

204

NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106KH70
241.

53

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
105HX68
242.

112

NEMIROFF PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KP44
243.

264

NEVADA ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106SR70
244.

148

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106QR07
245.

242

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106JF45
246.

206

NIRMETTE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
104MB64
247.

188

ODILE DU SOUFFLET CHEVAL SUISSE SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MADONA DU SOUFFLET/LANDJUWEEL ST HUBERT
106HY45
248.

122

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105QU15
249.

105

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IY71
250.

125

OLIMPIC QUEST PZHK (SP) 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
106SV46
251.

193

OLSTER PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106TD17
252.

275

ONAGADORI RED WINE OS POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
106DI64
253.

128

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
105OG32
254.

221

PANJAA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: ALVARO 121
M: PANJA/POET 59
106TG12
255.

26

PEKHORKA RUS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105SL76
256.

617

Peloponez, Blizard, Jaśmin, Inwencja F:
M:
257.

116

PICCOLO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: EMPIRE
M: /
106FM93
258.

605

Pluto Miska, Walencja, Celt, Kabaret Jagodne F:
M:
259.

98

PORTOS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105UA36
260.

86

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
104SX91
261.

308

PYSIA NN POL 1999 Mare grey/119 F: Nn
M: Nn
262.

282

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: O-SAMONA/CARTHAGO Z
105KQ76
263.

111

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
106RD88
264.

257

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RO70
265.

18

QUANTUM OF LOVE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH CHICO'S DEERN/CHICO'S BOY
106TG23
266.

51

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105LU08
267.

11

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
268.

159

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
105QZ08
269.

223

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105ST06
270.

281

QUIDAMO WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LAMBADA/LAFONTAINE 4
102RB03
271.

252

QUILIBET HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR
M: NAJADE II/LEANDRO
102QO60
272.

89

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
104HN36
273.

1

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
103TH27
274.

109

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
105GE01
275.

102

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
103FH18
276.

314

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
277.

88

ROMANIA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106SN97
278.

115

ROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
105DW53
279.

304

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
280.

13

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
105PW04
281.

30

SAMBUCO 45 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: /
106RU21
282.

306

SANTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/118 F: Prezes
M: Sindi
283.

35

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VL90
284.

36

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KM78
285.

184

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CL92
286.

72

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
105QO51
287.

508

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
288.

127

SKARBIEC PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
103FB68
289.

69

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
103RU51
290.

123

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
106JA03
291.

224

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106PN25
292.

197

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
105HY08
293.

9

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: UP TO DATE V/LUX
105LQ57
294.

195

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
104NQ43
295.

181

SUPRISE PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SANTOS (KWPN)
M: DISCO DI (XX)/DIETMAR (XX)
103CU05
296.

94

SWEET NOISE M PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZI19
297.

207

SZAFIR M PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
104LP94
298.

301

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
299.

97

SZAMAN PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
106TC30
300.

219

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
105DW46
301.

230

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106QU02
302.

312

TAMIZA Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2005 Klacz gniada/141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
303.

139

TENOR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105NA11
304.

311

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
105LZ26
305.

70

TIK TAK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106TS94
306.

45

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
104ZT81
307.

162

TOLEDO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TESSA/OLTKAMP
106TA61
308.

107

TUTSI PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106SQ69
309.

260

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
106JR11
310.

154

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
105RK79
311.

113

ULILEN PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105VW33
312.

131

ULISSES PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
104QP07
313.

240

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
104ZC67
314.

251

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
103DZ47
315.

225

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106PN24
316.

55

VENEZIO OF COCO SF FRA 2009 Gelding Other F: OGANO SITTE
M: DOLCE VITA OF COCO/VOLTAIRE
105QL23
317.

146

WESFALIA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN (HOLST)
M: WISLA (WLKP)/IZJUM (TRAK)
104XZ77
318.

100

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
106HA79
319.

124

WINCHESTER PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
104NJ26
320.

307

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
321.

316

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
322.

236

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: ZILVERSTAR T
M: RIARALDA/LANCER II
106BT23
323.

106

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
105ZB51
324.

502

ZI-ZI TOP LWB POL 2009 Ogier gniada/165 F: Zidane Velvet
M: Afina
325.

276

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: ZALZA/CON AIR 7
105RW84
326.

192

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela
266
240
240
240
240
240
SUM:
1466.00
Bak Sebastian
180
SUM:
180.00
Baranska Laura
100
SUM:
100.00
Baranski Mikolaj
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Blaszczak Julia
249
SUM:
249.00
Branicka Waleria
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Branka- Borja Maria
450
SUM:
450.00
Brzóska Lukasz
5625
900
3400
747
150
SUM:
10822.00
Chojnowski Mateusz
100
SUM:
100.00
Dolhun Jakub
1100
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
1600.00
Dubickaite Vaidile
166
SUM:
166.00
Dziegielewska Karina
150
SUM:
150.00
Egle Kristine
240
240
240
240
240
100
SUM:
1300.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
996
SUM:
996.00
Golubkeviciute Migle
100
SUM:
100.00
Grikienis Irmantas
240
240
240
240
240
1440
100
SUM:
2740.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
1063
250
2500
332
4150
SUM:
8295.00
Hartman Slawomir
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Inguenaud Sophia
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Jurkowski Pawel
332
100
2200
150
SUM:
2782.00
Jurzak Franciszek
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
500.00
Kapel Julia
150
180
SUM:
330.00
Kasner Matylda
440
500
440
440
440
440
SUM:
2700.00
Kazmierczak Michal
100
SUM:
100.00
Kender Kullo
200
200
200
200
200
4000
10000
SUM:
15000.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
1000
100
3750
100
1400
SUM:
6350.00
Kiempa Mateusz
5625
266
1500
SUM:
7391.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
25000
SUM:
25000.00
Kierznowski Hubert
1500
3000
SUM:
4500.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
250
3150
450
SUM:
3850.00
Kobiernik Daria
200
200
200
200
200
498
2500
SUM:
3998.00
Kopko Justyna
166
SUM:
166.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
200
SUM:
200.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
100
600
1328
SUM:
2028.00
Krulik Larysa
100
1200
SUM:
1300.00
Kubiak Dawid
420
100
100
100
100
100
10000
1500
180
SUM:
12600.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
250
SUM:
250.00
Kubiak Jakub
500
133
SUM:
633.00
Kubiak Michal
3000
100
500
240
SUM:
3840.00
Kudlicka Jagoda
420
SUM:
420.00
Kufel Artur
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
500.00
Kurleto Kornelia
200
200
200
200
200
SUM:
1000.00
Lanske Christoph
2500
797
800
2000
800
800
800
800
598
1200
2250
1200
1200
1200
1200
SUM:
18145.00
Lewandowski Aleksander
20000
4000
133
100
SUM:
24233.00
Lewicki Marek
5000
600
100
332
100
100
100
100
100
2490
SUM:
9022.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
20000
560
560
560
560
560
550
500
SUM:
23850.00
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Makarauskas Ignas
100
100
3320
SUM:
3520.00
Mikenas Erlandas
100
SUM:
100.00
Mikhailava Maryia
100
SUM:
100.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
150
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
650.00
Muraczewski Jacek
100
SUM:
100.00
Murdzia Seweryn
25000
15000
SUM:
40000.00
Nowak Grzegorz
266
800
800
800
800
800
SUM:
4266.00
Nowak Wieslaw
100
SUM:
100.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
240
100
SUM:
340.00
Oplatek Andrzej
100
100
100
100
100
100
1600
3000
1600
1600
1600
1600
SUM:
11600.00
Ostrega Damian
100
440
440
440
440
440
SUM:
2300.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
330
500
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
1330.00
Palmowska Natalia
332
320
320
320
320
320
100
7000
SUM:
9032.00
Pasik Monika
133
100
SUM:
233.00
Paulauskaite Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Penele Laura
700
3000
SUM:
3700.00
Petraitis Kristupas
100
SUM:
100.00
Petraitis Matas
3320
2000
600
2000
2000
2000
2000
100
100
SUM:
14120.00
Petrovas Andrius
15000
1600
1600
1600
1600
1600
2160
SUM:
25160.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
332
SUM:
332.00
Reciunaite Ryte
100
SUM:
100.00
Rzycka Olga
100
SUM:
100.00
Sarka Zigmantas
2500
3000
SUM:
5500.00
Shalohin Andrei
240
240
240
240
240
100
SUM:
1300.00
Skiba Dawid
200
200
200
200
200
1992
SUM:
2992.00
Slodczyk Dominik
800
2656
200
200
200
200
200
SUM:
4456.00
Stevnert Natalia
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
100
100
100
100
100
2000
4000
2000
2000
2000
2000
SUM:
14500.00
Suska Juliana
100
825
3000
SUM:
3925.00
Swiatkowska Olga
100
SUM:
100.00
Szala Wiktor
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
2500
100
SUM:
2600.00
Szmytka Antoni
500
SUM:
500.00
Szmytka Michalina
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Tecza Szymon
100
180
900
SUM:
1180.00
Tluszcz Joanna
300
2500
SUM:
2800.00
Touloupis Aggelos
150
249
SUM:
399.00
Tyszko Mateusz
1200
7000
1200
1200
1200
1200
200
200
200
200
200
100
600
SUM:
14700.00
Tyszko Michal
500
100
166
SUM:
766.00
Urbanska Malwina
300
SUM:
300.00
Vasiliauskaite Karolina
375
SUM:
375.00
Vinckier Jan
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Von Mauberg Konstancja
1200
415
SUM:
1615.00
Waclawik Marek
399
560
560
560
560
560
SUM:
3199.00
Wawryniuk Nela
330
SUM:
330.00
Wechta Maksymilian
2000
2500
400
5500
100
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
11000.00
Werelich Zuzanna
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
500.00
Wesolowska Aniela
100
SUM:
100.00
Wojtowicz Tomasz
100
100
100
100
100
SUM:
500.00
Wysocka Aneta
100
375
100
SUM:
575.00
Zagor Jacek
320
320
320
320
320
SUM:
1600.00
Zawadzka Eliza
415
SUM:
415.00
Ziebicki Michal
5500
100
375
SUM:
5975.00
Zigmantaviciute Doma
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alsina Anna Annija
HARVIE (24)
2020-01-30
66
2020-02-02
62
2020-01-31
49
Arkhipova Anna
2020-01-30
48
2020-01-31
24
Bado Gabriela
2020-01-30
11
266
2020-02-01
31
2020-01-31
8
240
2020-01-30
41
2020-02-01
21
2020-01-31
22
Bak Sebastian
PORTOS (98)
2020-01-30
8
180
2020-02-01
23
2020-01-31
28
Baranska Laura
2020-01-30
73
2020-02-01
48
2020-01-31
66
2020-01-30
18
100
2020-01-31
36
Baranski Mikolaj
2020-01-30
28
100
2020-01-31
2020-02-01
25
ISABEAU (247)
2020-01-30
45
2020-02-01
16
100
2020-02-02
55
2020-01-30
40
2020-02-01
2020-01-31
31
Bilinskaite Kreola
CASCARA (57)
2020-01-30
67
2020-02-01
54
2020-01-31
Blaszczak Julia
2020-01-30
67
2020-02-02
13
249
2020-01-31
55
2020-01-30
100
2020-02-02
38
2020-01-31
34
Borys Kalina
2020-01-30
83
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
65
Branicka Waleria
DOMINO (126)
2020-01-30
75
2020-02-01
54
2020-02-02
101
2020-01-30
3
1200
Branka- Borja Maria
2020-01-30
81
2020-02-01
8
450
2020-01-31
54
2020-01-30
88
2020-02-01
33
2020-01-31
19
Brenner Andreas
2020-01-31
44
2020-02-02
Brzóska Lukasz
2020-01-30
17
2020-01-31
48
2020-01-31
1
5625
2020-02-02
25
2020-01-30
3
900
2020-01-30
1
3400
2020-02-01
50
2020-02-02
6
747
JERNILLA (161)
2020-01-30
11
150
2020-02-01
48
2020-02-02
46
Chojnowski Mateusz
2020-01-30
20
100
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
103
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
MEADOW (143)
2020-01-30
51
2020-01-31
18
2020-02-02
Chrzanowski Karol
ECHO MK (144)
2020-01-30
43
2020-02-02
66
2020-01-31
19
Chwalinska Zuzanna
ENDO (118)
2020-01-30
82
2020-02-02
91
2020-01-31
43
2020-01-30
106
2020-02-01
50
2020-01-31
54
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ISLANDER (211)
2020-01-30
55
2020-02-01
33
2020-01-31
49
Czyz Dominika
CANTER BS (163)
2020-01-30
71
2020-02-01
59
2020-02-02
81
Dolhun Jakub
KOLA (145)
2020-01-30
70
2020-02-01
6
1100
2020-01-31
27
WESFALIA (146)
2020-01-30
87
2020-02-01
42
2020-01-31
13
100
Dubickaite Vaidile
2020-01-30
82
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
60
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
41
2020-02-02
16
166
Dziegielewska Karina
OLSTER (193)
2020-01-30
27
2020-02-01
12
150
2020-02-02
98
Egle Kristine
2020-01-30
79
2020-02-01
44
2020-01-31
9
240
2020-01-30
48
2020-02-01
28
2020-02-02
34
KENDIJA (78)
2020-01-30
78
2020-02-01
35
2020-02-02
22
100
Friedman Maja Bella
2020-01-30
85
2020-02-02
41
2020-01-31
46
Gloskowski Andrzej
2020-01-30
2020-01-31
DUCATI (256)
2020-01-30
107
2020-02-02
5
996
2020-01-31
42
Golubkeviciute Migle
CARALIS (58)
2020-01-30
33
2020-02-01
14
100
2020-02-02
73
Grikienis Irmantas
2020-01-30
76
2020-02-01
22
2020-01-31
9
240
2020-01-30
41
2020-01-31
35
2020-02-02
34
2020-01-30
26
2020-01-31
5
1440
2020-02-01
73
2020-02-02
23
100
Grzelczyk Kamil
FRUGO (182)
2020-01-30
4
1063
2020-02-01
28
2020-01-31
66
2020-01-30
12
250
2020-01-31
15
2020-02-02
12
2500
SENIOR (184)
2020-01-30
8
332
2020-02-02
1
4150
2020-01-31
63
Hartman Slawomir
HILBERT Z (273)
2020-01-30
44
2020-01-31
35
LARINO (274)
2020-01-30
62
2020-02-02
27
100
2020-01-31
29
2020-01-30
81
2020-02-01
68
2020-02-02
28
100
Inguenaud Sophia
2020-01-30
31
2020-02-01
51
2020-02-02
42
2020-01-30
3
1200
Jannasz Wiktoria
2020-01-30
111
2020-02-02
70
2020-01-31
64
2020-01-30
52
2020-02-01
27
2020-01-31
33
Jodlowska Elzbieta
JULIEN (87)
2020-01-30
87
2020-02-01
53
2020-02-02
90
Jonczyk Lukasz
2020-01-30
62
2020-01-31
45
2020-02-02
35
Jurkowski Pawel
2020-01-30
93
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
10
332
2020-01-31
21
2020-01-30
29
2020-01-31
29
2020-02-02
41
2020-01-30
19
100
2020-01-30
2
2200
2020-02-01
11
150
2020-02-02
50
Jurzak Franciszek
2020-01-30
25
2020-02-02
82
2020-01-31
16
100
Kapel Julia
NEMIROFF (112)
2020-01-30
53
2020-02-01
61
2020-02-02
57
ULILEN (113)
2020-01-30
12
150
2020-02-01
9
180
2020-02-02
84
Kasner Matylda
ARES (79)
2020-01-30
43
2020-02-01
11
500
2020-01-31
6
440
2020-01-30
96
2020-02-02
100
2020-01-31
55
Kazmierczak Michal
2020-01-30
15
100
2020-01-31
21
2020-02-02
Kender Kullo
CESAR (8)
2020-01-30
63
2020-02-01
47
2020-02-02
STRIGA (9)
2020-01-30
37
2020-02-01
24
2020-01-31
11
200
ARTAS (10)
2020-01-30
39
2020-01-31
7
4000
2020-02-02
4
10000
Kiecon Msciwoj
GIRALDO L (172)
2020-01-30
4
1000
2020-02-02
17
2020-01-31
25
2020-01-30
20
100
2020-01-31
20
2020-02-01
1
3750
2020-01-30
14
100
2020-02-01
5
1400
2020-01-31
51
Kiempa Mateusz
2020-01-31
1
5625
QUIDAMO (281)
2020-01-30
49
2020-01-31
52
2020-02-02
69
CATALAYA (279)
2020-01-30
10
266
2020-02-01
4
1500
2020-01-31
52
Kierznowska Aleksandra
BADORETTE (167)
2020-01-30
97
2020-02-02
1
25000
2020-01-31
41
DENVER Z (168)
2020-01-30
27
2020-01-31
30
DIOR V (169)
2020-01-30
40
2020-02-01
2020-01-31
34
Kierznowski Hubert
2020-01-30
3
1500
2020-02-02
30
2020-01-31
31
DARINA (171)
2020-01-30
54
2020-01-31
33
2020-02-01
2
3000
Klettenberg Gunnar
2020-01-30
11
250
2020-01-31
40
2020-01-31
3
3150
2020-01-30
35
2020-02-02
2020-01-31
53
SALOMON (13)
2020-01-30
75
2020-02-01
9
450
2020-01-31
24
Kobiernik Daria
2020-01-30
50
2020-02-01
24
2020-01-31
12
200
SONET (123)
2020-01-30
98
2020-02-02
7
498
2020-01-31
41
2020-01-30
19
2020-01-31
17
2020-02-02
10
2500
Komorowska Alicja
TENOR (139)
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
71
2020-02-02
102
Kopko Justyna
BONO (92)
2020-01-30
47
2020-02-01
32
2020-02-02
17
166
2020-01-30
42
2020-01-30
9
Koszucka Malgorzata
2020-01-30
13
200
2020-02-01
36
2020-01-31
58
2020-01-30
42
2020-02-01
30
2020-01-31
30
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
CALERO Z (194)
2020-01-30
23
100
2020-02-01
23
2020-01-31
48
2020-01-30
46
2020-02-01
21
2020-01-31
20
CALINGKA (196)
2020-01-30
37
2020-02-01
4
600
2020-02-02
4
1328
Krulik Larysa
G'ZEUS (191)
2020-01-30
78
2020-02-01
14
100
2020-01-31
57
ZONENBOLD (192)
2020-01-30
2
1200
2020-02-01
30
2020-02-02
Krywult Amelia
QUALITO Z (257)
2020-01-30
49
2020-02-01
60
2020-02-02
DANTOS (258)
2020-01-30
84
2020-02-01
37
2020-02-02
67
Kubiak Dawid
MAESTRO (199)
2020-01-30
5
420
2020-02-01
14
2020-01-31
15
100
2020-01-30
33
2020-01-31
4
10000
2020-02-02
15
2020-01-30
1
1500
2020-02-01
8
180
2020-02-02
37
Kubiak Grzegorz
ANTYLYA (218)
2020-01-30
61
2020-02-01
62
2020-02-02
85
SZULER (219)
2020-01-30
10
250
2020-01-31
16
2020-02-02
13
Kubiak Jakub
2020-01-30
35
2020-01-30
5
500
2020-02-01
72
2020-02-02
44
QUILIBET (252)
2020-01-30
16
133
2020-02-02
2020-01-31
62
Kubiak Michal
GALAKTYKA (220)
2020-01-30
45
2020-01-31
9
3000
2020-02-01
40
PANJAA (221)
2020-01-30
13
100
2020-01-30
5
500
2020-02-01
7
240
2020-02-02
43
Kudlicka Jagoda
SUPRISE (181)
2020-01-30
95
2020-02-01
5
420
2020-01-31
43
Kufel Artur
ELANO (95)
2020-01-30
55
2020-02-01
18
2020-01-31
18
100
JASTINE (96)
2020-01-30
28
2020-01-31
37
2020-02-02
18
SZAMAN (97)
2020-01-30
28
2020-02-01
58
2020-02-02
95
Kurleto Kornelia
2020-01-30
69
2020-02-01
2020-01-31
10
200
Lach Agata
2020-01-30
102
2020-02-02
78
2020-01-31
56
Lacka Alicja
2020-01-30
68
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
87
Lanske Christoph
2020-01-30
1
2500
2020-01-31
22
2020-02-02
2020-01-30
5
797
2020-02-01
4
2000
2020-01-31
4
800
2020-01-30
6
598
2020-02-01
3
2250
2020-01-31
3
1200
Lewandowski Aleksander
2020-01-30
22
2020-01-31
2
20000
2020-02-02
7
4000
QUIRO 5 (109)
2020-01-30
15
133
2020-02-01
15
100
2020-01-31
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (215)
2020-01-30
53
2020-01-31
47
2020-02-02
36
MAROS 6 (216)
2020-01-30
68
2020-02-01
54
2020-01-31
68
Lewicki Marek
2020-01-30
101
2020-02-01
1
5000
2020-01-31
50
ITOULON B (213)
2020-01-30
4
600
2020-02-02
11
332
2020-01-31
17
100
LA PEZI (214)
2020-01-30
94
2020-02-01
13
100
2020-02-02
3
2490
Lopatka Katarzyna
ROMANIA (88)
2020-01-30
41
2020-01-30
9
2020-02-01
49
2020-02-02
39
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (178)
2020-01-30
60
2020-01-31
23
2020-02-02
2
20000
2020-01-30
47
2020-02-01
39
2020-01-31
5
560
2020-01-30
6
550
2020-02-01
10
500
2020-01-31
28
Lusina-Golas Aleksandra
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
13
2020-01-31
36
CONI I G. (203)
2020-01-30
44
2020-01-31
13
100
2020-02-02
38
2020-01-30
69
2020-02-01
27
2020-02-02
24
100
Makarauskas Ignas
2020-01-30
109
2020-02-02
18
100
2020-01-31
62
2020-01-30
49
2020-02-01
22
2020-01-31
65
BEBE (52)
2020-01-30
15
100
2020-01-30
9
2020-02-01
33
2020-02-02
2
3320
Marchwicka Maja
SZAFIR M (207)
2020-01-30
57
2020-02-01
20
2020-01-31
39
2020-01-30
71
2020-02-01
56
2020-01-31
68
Michalski Maciej
2020-01-30
72
2020-02-01
47
2020-01-31
51
Mikenas Erlandas
HOUGLAS (49)
2020-01-30
50
2020-02-01
66
2020-02-02
19
100
Mikhailava Maryia
2020-01-30
45
2020-01-31
49
2020-02-02
28
GLORIA (6)
2020-01-30
51
2020-02-01
70
2020-02-02
20
100
2020-01-30
36
2020-02-02
97
2020-01-31
48
Minkiewicz Weronika
2020-01-30
25
2020-01-31
24
2020-02-02
31
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2020-01-30
10
150
2020-02-01
23
2020-02-02
48
2020-01-30
64
2020-02-01
16
2020-01-31
14
100
LAVERINO (226)
2020-01-30
32
2020-02-01
49
2020-01-31
53
Mroz Kacper
2020-01-30
99
2020-02-01
35
2020-01-31
40
Muraczewski Jacek
ARIA (217)
2020-01-30
23
100
2020-02-01
45
2020-02-02
92
Murdzia Seweryn
2020-01-30
51
2020-01-31
1
25000
2020-02-02
3
15000
Nefedjevaite Aiste
2020-01-30
105
2020-02-01
29
2020-01-31
32
Nieuzyla Leszek
DA VINCI (209)
2020-01-30
31
2020-01-31
46
2020-02-02
29
FREDORA (210)
2020-01-30
89
2020-02-01
18
2020-01-31
40
Niewiadomski Kacper
2020-01-30
54
2020-02-02
32
2020-01-31
44
2020-01-30
37
2020-01-31
42
2020-02-02
37
Nowak Grzegorz
CORRIDA (104)
2020-01-30
36
2020-01-31
41
2020-02-02
20
OLIMPIA (105)
2020-01-30
12
266
2020-02-01
51
2020-01-31
4
800
Nowak Wieslaw
2020-01-30
26
100
2020-01-31
43
2020-02-02
32
Oleszkiewicz Lena
QUALILAS (111)
2020-01-30
52
2020-02-01
31
2020-02-02
76
Olszewska Agnieszka
SKARBIEC (127)
2020-01-30
90
2020-01-31
38
2020-02-02
33
2020-01-30
7
240
2020-02-02
71
2020-01-31
63
INNOCENCE (129)
2020-01-30
17
100
2020-02-02
49
2020-01-31
42
Omari Sarah
2020-01-30
40
2020-02-01
29
2020-02-02
36
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
57
2020-02-02
93
Oplatek Andrzej
2020-01-30
16
100
2020-01-31
25
2020-02-02
16
DIAROUBET (187)
2020-01-30
33
2020-02-01
35
2020-01-31
15
100
2020-01-30
32
2020-02-01
3
3000
2020-01-31
2
1600
Ostrega Damian
FELINE (147)
2020-01-30
46
2020-01-31
28
2020-02-02
24
2020-01-30
21
100
2020-02-01
36
2020-01-31
6
440
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (164)
2020-01-30
6
330
2020-01-30
5
500
2020-02-01
27
2020-01-31
67
2020-01-30
57
2020-02-01
20
2020-01-31
13
100
ELBERO H (166)
2020-01-30
26
2020-01-31
19
Palmowska Natalia
2020-01-30
9
332
2020-02-01
15
2020-01-31
7
320
DR. JONES (270)
2020-01-30
13
100
2020-01-31
5
7000
2020-02-02
19
Pasik Monika
CRISTAL (150)
2020-01-30
59
2020-02-01
56
2020-01-31
67
2020-01-30
17
133
2020-02-01
46
2020-01-31
45
CORSIMO (152)
2020-01-30
18
100
2020-02-01
40
2020-02-02
59
Paulauskaite Monika
ARMANDA (59)
2020-01-30
65
2020-02-01
44
2020-02-02
29
CABERNE (60)
2020-01-30
80
2020-02-01
53
2020-01-31
61
2020-01-30
56
2020-02-01
20
100
2020-01-31
Pawlowski Konrad
CERENSKY (243)
2020-01-30
86
2020-02-01
52
2020-01-31
46
Penele Laura
2020-01-30
5
700
2020-01-31
8
3000
2020-02-02
22
2020-01-30
88
2020-02-01
46
2020-02-02
51
Petraitis Kristupas
2020-01-30
29
100
2020-02-01
31
2020-01-31
26
2020-01-30
56
2020-01-31
32
2020-02-02
14
Petraitis Matas
2020-01-30
39
2020-02-01
34
2020-01-31
23
2020-01-30
1
3320
2020-02-01
8
600
2020-01-31
1
2000
TIK TAK (70)
2020-01-30
21
100
2020-02-01
25
2020-02-02
26
100
Petrovas Andrius
2020-01-30
35
2020-01-31
3
15000
2020-01-30
61
2020-01-31
2
1600
2020-01-30
61
2020-01-31
4
2160
2020-01-31
59
Piskorski Piotr
2020-01-30
91
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
Platos Jaroslaw
2020-01-30
58
2020-01-30
9
2020-02-01
24
2020-02-02
Przedpelski Stanislaw
PICCOLO (116)
2020-01-30
108
2020-02-02
12
332
2020-01-31
47
2020-01-30
77
2020-02-01
42
2020-02-02
56
Reciunaite Ryte
2020-01-30
27
100
2020-02-01
41
2020-01-31
21
Rzycka Olga
KLONDAIKA (189)
2020-01-30
2020-01-30
9
2020-02-01
43
2020-02-02
86
LEVANTE (190)
2020-01-30
39
2020-02-01
15
100
2020-02-02
58
Sarka Zigmantas
ASTER (74)
2020-01-30
52
2020-01-31
11
2500
2020-02-02
9
3000
2020-01-30
104
2020-02-02
30
2020-01-31
59
Sawicki Piotr
LARIDOR (39)
2020-01-30
60
2020-02-01
22
2020-02-02
99
2020-01-30
77
2020-02-01
45
2020-01-31
58
Shalohin Andrei
FARLEY (135)
2020-01-30
85
2020-02-01
43
2020-01-31
8
240
2020-01-30
22
100
2020-02-01
26
2020-01-31
56
ASKARIA (137)
2020-01-30
48
2020-01-31
50
2020-02-02
40
Skiba Dawid
2020-01-30
53
2020-02-02
88
2020-01-31
12
200
2020-01-30
20
2020-02-01
17
2020-01-30
3
1992
2020-02-01
17
2020-01-31
32
Slodczyk Dominik
DRAKO (114)
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
7
800
2020-01-31
47
ROSSA (115)
2020-01-30
2
2656
2020-02-01
26
2020-01-31
11
200
Sobocka Aleksandra
AMARU L (84)
2020-01-30
59
2020-02-01
57
2020-01-31
36
2020-01-30
86
2020-02-01
65
2020-02-02
74
Sorokina Olga
IOWA (138)
2020-01-30
36
2020-02-02
47
2020-01-31
27
Stevnert Natalia
2020-01-30
72
2020-02-01
1
1500
2020-02-02
Strzalkowski Antoni
U 2 (260)
2020-01-30
66
2020-02-01
37
2020-01-31
17
100
BLANT (261)
2020-01-30
42
2020-01-31
27
2020-02-02
23
2020-01-30
80
2020-02-01
2
4000
2020-01-31
1
2000
Suska Juliana
2020-01-30
24
100
2020-02-01
6
825
2020-01-31
50
2020-01-30
30
2020-02-02
77
2020-01-31
26
2020-01-30
29
2020-01-31
39
2020-02-02
8
3000
Swiatkowska Olga
2020-01-30
76
2020-02-01
36
2020-02-02
75
CHATARO (158)
2020-01-30
24
100
2020-02-01
26
2020-02-02
96
Szala Wiktor
2020-01-30
32
2020-02-01
64
2020-02-02
80
2020-01-30
64
2020-02-01
18
100
2020-02-02
21
100
Szary Ziebicka Anna
GENTELMAN (237)
2020-01-30
38
2020-01-31
12
2500
2020-02-02
27
GUIDAM (238)
2020-01-30
25
100
2020-02-01
32
2020-01-31
23
Szmytka Antoni
2020-01-30
90
2020-01-30
5
500
2020-02-01
52
2020-02-02
89
ICE AGE H (245)
2020-01-30
74
2020-02-01
21
2020-02-02
54
Szmytka Michalina
2020-01-30
14
200
2020-01-31
2020-02-01
7
600
2020-01-30
79
2020-02-01
67
2020-02-02
52
Tecza Szymon
2020-01-30
22
100
2020-02-01
39
2020-02-02
45
BUENO L (34)
2020-01-30
9
180
2020-02-01
3
900
2020-02-02
40
Tluszcz Joanna
FIGARO (156)
2020-01-30
9
300
2020-01-31
10
2500
2020-02-02
21
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
DANDY (110)
2020-01-30
2020-02-01
Touloupis Aggelos
2020-01-30
60
2020-01-31
51
2020-02-02
42
2020-01-30
58
2020-02-02
2020-01-31