Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
1999 (MJ.)
brak
2. Andrzejewska Monika bpk
S
O054804
3. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
4. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
5. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
6. Biela Berenika KJ CH Jaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O049200
7. Bieńkowska Karina bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
10. Ciesielska Julia SJ Turzyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Ciołek Julia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
13. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
14. Drygas Maciej Kj Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O012144
15. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
16. Dziamska Alina bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
17. Dzimińska Nikola Stajnia Szczepankowo Poznań
2009 (Mł.)
brak
18. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
19. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
20. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
21. Grześkowiak Apolonia Stajnia Karino
2004 (J.)
brak
22. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Gumienna Pola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O035166
24. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
25. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
26. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
27. Jagsch Weronika Stajnia Szczepankowo Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
28. Jankowska Maja Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
29. Janowicz Natalia Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
brak
30. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O037939
31. Kabacińska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
32. Kanoniczak Hanna Kj podkowa gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
Brak
33. Kasprowicz Kaja Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
34. Kempa Aleksandra St. KJ Stajnia ADAMU
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
35. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
36. Klimecka Nikola bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
302456891E
37. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
S
O001315
38. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009390
39. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
40. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
41. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
42. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
43. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
44. Kowalska Natalia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
S
O055396
45. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
brak
46. Krysiak Antoni Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
O053089
47. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
48. Kuczyński Piotr bpk
S
brak
49. Kudłaszyk Mia Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
brak
50. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
2019 (Mł.)
brak
51. Kulesza Lilka KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
52. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
53. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
54. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
55. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
56. Łamaszewska Wiktoria Rio Grande Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
brak
57. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
58. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O038253
-
59. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
60. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
61. Meijer Charlie KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
62. Michalska Marianna KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O051143
63. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
O055704
64. Michalska Zuzanna KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
65. Mikołajczak Weronika KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
66. Mrozińska Martyna St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
brak
67. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037384
68. Nawrot Julia OSJ Goraj
S
brak
69. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
70. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
71. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
72. Nowakowska Marta KJ Wiecanowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
73. Och-Oleksy Hanna KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O043189
74. Pankowska Karina KJ Kamionki
2002 (J.)
O054831
75. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
76. Pawłowska Kornelia Stajnia Karino
2003 (J.)
brak
77. Piasecka Aleksandra Delta Biedrusko
2003 (J.)
nd
78. Płachetka Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
79. Podhorecka Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
80. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019 (Mł.)
O025816
81. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
82. Przybylak Ada bpk
S
brak
83. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (Mł.)
O054566
84. Radowski Jonasz bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O040781
85. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
86. Rochatka Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
87. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
88. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
89. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
90. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
91. Słomka Joanna Harmony Club
S
O009627
92. Śmigielski Piotr St. Rodan Club
1999 (MJ.)
xxx
93. Sokołowski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O003364
94. Sołoducha Natalia Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
brak
95. Spendowska Adela St. J Baborówko
2002 (J.)
brak
96. Spychała Amanda Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2005 (JM.)
brak
97. Spychała Amanda Pony Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
98. Spylczyn Aleksandra KJ Raduszyn
2002 (J.)
brak
99. Stachowiak Sandra Rio Grande Krosinko
2003 (J.)
brak
100. Styła Olga Rio Grande Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
101. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O031374
102. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
103. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
104. Tomaszewska Kalina OSJ Goraj
2007 (JM.)
brak
105. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
106. Umerle Karolina bpk
S
O026576
107. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
108. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
109. Wawrzeńczyk Jowita KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (J.)
brak
110. Wawrzyniak Marika KJ Rio Grande Krosinko
S
O004074
111. Wawrzyniak Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2009 (Mł.)
brak
112. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
113. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
114. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
115. Wyrozebski Julia RPC Düsseldorf
2003 (J.)
Brak
116. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
117. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
118. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
119. Ziółek Katarzyna Cwał Zakrzewo
2013 (Mł.)
brak
120. Ziółek Weronika Cwał Zakrzewo
2014 (Mł.)
brak
121. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O046688
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
2.

33

ALPHA NOBLE OLD AUT 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
K025351 DE433331523005
3.

137

ANGELINA G OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Rotspon / Rubinstein I
M: Hauptstutbuch Argentina / Arizona
K025831 DE433332206310
4.

61

ANITA WLKP POL - Klacz bułana/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
5.

154

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado/ Libertino
M: Arkadia/ NN
K018209 616009610159410
6.

78

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
7.

146

ARIAN - POL - Wałach siwa/167 F: -
M: -
brak -
8.

111

ASKANA Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aramis Z /
M: Iza /
brak
9.

86

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
K021443 POL009611165901
10.

85

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Czumak /
M: Barodia /
brak -
11.

11

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
K003643 616013670007397
12.

151

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
brak 616013640053209
13.

4

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
K019523 616009680023811
14.

38

BENITO KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Błyskotka / Alibaba
K021450 POL013670142807
15.

129

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
16.

112

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
17.

31

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
18.

143

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
19.

37

BRANDO KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Bardzo Miła / Ali Baba
K025301 POL013670142207
20.

35

BRAVIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Barkarola / Moravia
K027855 616009610040815
21.

46

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
22.

87

CA IRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Galon /
M: Calineczka /
K028548 616007610152812
23.

92

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Dagestan /
M: Cortesia /
K015813 POL009610061705
24.

76

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
25.

75

CARAT SP POL 2001 Ogier siwa/165 F: .
M: .
brak -
26.

110

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
27.

71

CASALLSINI HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casall /
M: Bacacaedi / Cassini II
brak -
28.

54

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
K018857 616009640015410
29.

126

CAYENNE SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Choya / Calido I
K027778 616009610076015
30.

47

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
31.

18

CHANEL MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos /
M: Cystyna /
brak -
32.

82

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Czumiza / Lesotho
M: Chloe / Landos
K015841 616009610058210
33.

95

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z Z FRA 2015 Wałach siwa/165 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Cardento / Capitol I
K027999 25000115221006C
34.

57

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
35.

136

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024915 DE431310751114
36.

98

CO BOY HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sarenja / Scendro Boy
K027998 431310786315
37.

140

COLUCCI Słoweński Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Condor /
M: Salvagge /
brak 703001082150407
38.

77

CONAN D NRPS BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Canabis Z
M: Alexandria D/Animo
brak -
39.

5

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K016480 616009610140710
40.

32

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
41.

105

CZARNA PERŁA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara/165 F: Polonus /
M: Czerma /
brak POL007520036906
42.

79

CZUMIN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K026860 616009681003114
43.

15

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
44.

39

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Dani / Night-Fire
K014301 POL013670017405
45.

152

DAMON Reitpony POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Diablo Son /
M: Peny /
brak DE455-6702332
46.

52

DANINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Denar /
M: Drahma /
brak POL007610214107
47.

34

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
48.

106

DEOVILLE S SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Leoville /
M: /
brak -
49.

41

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
50.

122

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
brak 616013610075812
51.

36

DOMENA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/158 F: Bolshoi /
M: Doba /
brak -
52.

88

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
53.

99

ELEKTRA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Pigmalion /
M: Elegia /
brak 616007520039311
54.

1

EOS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarczaf /
M: Etola /
brak POL007600222612
55.

125

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
56.

26

FIONA KUC POL nn Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
57.

96

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Pele De Laume / Galien De Laume
K028001 25000115230043E
58.

65

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/mk:- F: SIQUEST
M: Fryzka
brak -
59.

83

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
60.

108

FORTUNA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wierny /
M: Fuksja /
brak 616009680053403
61.

114

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
62.

63

FRYZKA NN POL 2000 Klacz kara/150 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
63.

141

FUNT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach siwa/168 F: CONTANDER SON
M: FALANGA
brak 0610742900402
64.

72

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 Klacz gniada/158 F: Casalito /
M: Quo Vados I /
brak DE421000102214
65.

100

GAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Fred / Colorado
M: Greta / Mikan
K028332 616009520023709
66.

142

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
67.

97

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOL GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cormint /
M: Victoria VA / Ephebe F.Ever
brak DE421000554114
68.

117

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
K019545 61600961238111
69.

50

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL NED 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
70.

132

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
71.

29

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
72.

153

Hary Potter F:
M:
73.

13

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
74.

104

HUGO BOSS Z Z NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Stalypso /
M: Okeliene /
brak -
75.

30

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
76.

70

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
77.

116

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/mk:155 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
78.

69

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
79.

62

JARISA SP POL 2013 Klacz inna/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
80.

118

KALOE SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa/- F: Spartakus /
M: Korsyka /
brak -
81.

121

KARAT TS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/158 F: Nonet /
M: Korsyka /
brak -
82.

123

KARINKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
83.

119

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Ksena / Dukat
K027956 616007610141510
84.

51

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
K023557 POL999611266404
85.

21

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
K011546 POL009670044305
86.

80

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
K024795 372004100015899
87.

74

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
K024636 POL999670012608
88.

127

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L /
M: Kaoma /
brak POL007610167608
89.

109

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
90.

8

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
91.

81

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
92.

145

LORD HARRY HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lavall / Landgraff I
M: Palomapicasso / Levantos I
K027090 DE421000090613
93.

150

LUELL CADO SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Lilly/ Montreux X-6301
brak 616009681036115
94.

3

LYCEDSTUD CEINDRYCH Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Ysselviliedts Kyan /
M: Moeltryfan Socks /
brak -
95.

64

MATADOR WLKP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/- F: Hagen /
M: Molika /
brak -
96.

94

MJT RANDEZ VOUS OLD GER 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Bakora / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028666 DE418185037614
97.

45

MY LUCKY PENNY Nieznana IRL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
98.

59

NIDER NN POL 2000 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
brak -
99.

84

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
100.

58

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
K007893 DE441410094000
101.

24

NOSAL WLKO POL 2014 Wałach kara/165 F: ELOQUENT/SAINT CLOUD
M: Niwa / Barok
brak -
102.

53

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
K017916 POL009670172707
103.

131

ORABELLA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/mk:156 F: Etos / Eger
M: Orawa / Skaner-A
K027585 616007610018814
104.

10

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
105.

66

PEGAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Endemit /
M: Pola /
brak
106.

23

PEGGY Tinker POL 2014 Klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 826069000229500
107.

22

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
108.

25

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE Hackney POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: -
M: -
brak -
109.

144

ROMEO Z SADYBY KUC POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:131 F: Bator /
M: Trawel Riva /
brak 616013610254209
110.

9

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
111.

101

SAGAR WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kara/164 F: Etos /
M: Sanna /
brak 616007600197815
112.

135

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
113.

55

SAMSON TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
114.

91

SANDERO HOL GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Bahia I / Clearway
K028000 DE421000095315
115.

134

SAWANA KUC POL 2015 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: Safaria /
brak -
116.

28

SEPTEMBER HIT OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Sadomant /
M: Calato /
brak -
117.

89

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
118.

148

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
119.

2

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
120.

60

SWEET DOROTHEE Hanower GER 2012 Klacz kara/165 F: Spörcken
M: Erica
K022192 De 431312011512
121.

43

SYMFONIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: La Mistral /
M: / Pawiment
brak -
122.

44

THE DOCTOR Kuc Connemara IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
K027368 372100400006150
123.

124

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
K023869 POL013530073105
124.

27

TINA KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Saturn / Piołun
M: Torka z IZB / Wierch
brak 616012580490711
125.

133

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
126.

113

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
127.

147

UNIQUE STORY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Masini /
M: -
brak -
128.

93

UPTOWN GIRL Z Z POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: U Can’t Lose /
M: Arcona x /
brak -
129.

56

URWIS KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Elvis / Apollo
M: Elvis / Apollo
K028506 616013610096412
130.

102

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
131.

115

WATER QUEEN MK SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Marino /
M: Echeveria /
brak -
132.

90

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
K020797 POL009611205402
133.

42

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
134.

138

ZEUS KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (127)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
36
Andrzejewska Monika
bpk
CATOKIS (54)
2019-12-21
9
2019-12-21
2
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
18
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
17
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
34
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
30
2019-12-21
34
2019-12-21
54
Biela Berenika
KJ CH Jaszkowo
HALNY (29)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
3
Bieńkowska Karina
bpk
KALOE (118)
2019-12-21
8
2019-12-21
7
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
NOSAL (24)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
22
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
GENTILA (117)
2019-12-21
3
2019-12-21
5
2019-12-21
Ciesielska Julia
SJ Turzyn
ASKANA (111)
2019-12-21
14
2019-12-21
6
Ciołek Julia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
INDI (30)
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
11
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
CZUMIN (79)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
46
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
2
Drygas Maciej
Kj Dilmar Kobylarnia
CONAN D (77)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-21
24
2019-12-21
3
Dziamska Alina
bpk
PEGAZ (66)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
17
2019-12-21
48
2019-12-21
46
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
39
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-12-21
30
2019-12-21
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2019-12-21
11
2019-12-21
2
Grześkowiak Apolonia
Stajnia Karino
KARAT (121)
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (69)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
27
Gumienna Pola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BENITO (38)
2019-12-21
49
2019-12-21
47
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BRANDO (37)
2019-12-21
40
2019-12-21
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
KASKADA (51)
2019-12-21
4
2019-12-21
6
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
13
Janowicz Natalia
Rio Grande Krosinko
FLORYDA (65)
2019-12-21
14
2019-12-21
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
BESAR (112)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
49
Kabacińska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
Kanoniczak Hanna
Kj podkowa gruszczyn
TIFI (124)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Kasprowicz Kaja
Rancho Poznań
FUNT (141)
2019-12-21
15
2019-12-21
1
Kempa Aleksandra
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMU
BOLERO (31)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (132)
2019-12-21
33
2019-12-21
Klimecka Nikola
bpk
CHANEL (18)
2019-12-21
26
2019-12-21
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
CARLEY (110)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
50
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
SANDERO (91)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
38
2019-12-21
37
2019-12-21
CO BOY (98)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
35
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FRESCA (114)
2019-12-21
25
2019-12-21
47
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2019-12-21
22
2019-12-21
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
BACARDI (85)
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
24
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
2
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
CLOONEY (136)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
45
Kowalska Natalia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
KARINO (119)
2019-12-21
23
2019-12-21
13
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SHARAN (148)
2019-12-21
52
2019-12-21
12
Krysiak Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-12-21
5
2019-12-21
8
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
CAYENNE (126)
2019-12-21
18
2019-12-21
Kuczyński Piotr
bpk
2019-12-21
28
2019-12-21
Kudłaszyk Mia
Rio Grande Krosinko
FRYZKA (63)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
42
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
33
2019-12-21
5
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (22)
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
4
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
28
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
ELEKTRA (99)
2019-12-21
4
2019-12-21
52
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
5
Łamaszewska Wiktoria
Rio Grande Krosinko
JARISA (62)
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
1
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KARINKA (123)
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CAMPARI (92)
2019-12-21
41
2019-12-21
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
48
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
56
2019-12-21
1
Meijer Charlie
KJ Rancho Poznań
GENERAŁ (142)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
13
Michalska Marianna
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
19
Michalska Zofia
Pony Jumping Team
2019-12-21
4
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
7
Michalska Zuzanna
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
2
Mikołajczak Weronika
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-12-21
27
2019-12-21
55
Mrozińska Martyna
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
DANINA (52)
2019-12-21
43
2019-12-21
6
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2019-12-21
41
2019-12-21
57
ODRECKA (53)
2019-12-21
58
2019-12-21
6
Nawrot Julia
OSJ Goraj
SAGAR (101)
2019-12-21
44
2019-12-21
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
37
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-12-21
36
2019-12-21
32
Nowakowska Marta
KJ Wiecanowo
GAJA (100)
2019-12-21
45
2019-12-21
6
2019-12-21
15
Och-Oleksy Hanna
KJ Raduszyn
CA IRA (87)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
38
Pankowska Karina
KJ Kamionki
ORABELLA (131)
2019-12-21
9
2019-12-21
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-12-21
4
Pawłowska Kornelia
Stajnia Karino
DISNEY (122)
2019-12-21
3
2019-12-21
Piasecka Aleksandra
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (129)
2019-12-21
17
2019-12-21
7
Płachetka Zuzanna
bpk
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Podhorecka Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
DAMON (152)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
6
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
5
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
URWIS (56)
2019-12-21
16
CINAMON (57)
2019-12-21
10
Radowski Jonasz
bpk
2019-12-21
15
2019-12-21
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (70)
2019-12-21
5
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
2
Rochatka Julia
bpk
SAMSON (55)
2019-12-21
31
2019-12-21
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
UDINE (113)
2019-12-21
4
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
BAZYLIA (151)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
9
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2019-12-21
6
2019-12-21
40
2019-12-21
26
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
2
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
1
Słomka Joanna
Harmony Club
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
51
Śmigielski Piotr
St. Rodan Club
COLUCCI (140)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
29
Sokołowski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-21
23
2019-12-21
3
Sołoducha Natalia
Rio Grande Krosinko
NIDER (59)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Spendowska Adela
St. J Baborówko
2019-12-21
35
2019-12-21
Spychała Amanda
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2019-12-21
6
2019-12-21
5
Spylczyn Aleksandra
KJ Raduszyn
BABILON (86)
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
21
Stachowiak Sandra
Rio Grande Krosinko
MATADOR (64)
2019-12-21
19
2019-12-21
Styła Olga
Rio Grande Krosinko
2019-12-21
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-12-21
42
2019-12-21
7
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
ISTI (116)
2019-12-21
21
2019-12-21
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
CARAT (75)
2019-12-21
25
2019-12-21
3
Tomaszewska Kalina
OSJ Goraj
FORTUNA (108)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (34)
2019-12-21
Umerle Karolina
bpk
2019-12-21
32
2019-12-21
31
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
WENA (90)
2019-12-21
43
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
ARIAN (146)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
12
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
20
Wawrzeńczyk Jowita
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2019-12-21
7
2019-12-21
7
Wawrzyniak Marika
KJ Rio Grande Krosinko
2019-12-21
10
2019-12-21
Wawrzyniak Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ANITA (61)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (154)
2019-12-21
20
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BRAVIA (35)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
29
DOMENA (36)
2019-12-21
16
2019-12-21
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (143)
2019-12-21
3
2019-12-21
1
2019-12-21
Wyrozebski Julia
RPC Düsseldorf
EOS (1)
2019-12-21
39
2019-12-21
44
2019-12-21
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (78)
2019-12-21
10
2019-12-21
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
8
SALMIN (135)
2019-12-21
4
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FINKA (125)
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
16
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-21
2019-12-21
14
2019-12-21
7
SAWANA (134)
2019-12-21
11
2019-12-21

Number of Riders: 121

Number of Horses: 134

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl