Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH* Wrocław
CSI Wrocław 2019
Wrocław, 8-10 listopada 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Laura Kostek ZANTINO V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
46 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Paulina Koza DINDEPENDENT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
45 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
44 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Krzysztof Prasek DARE DE LUX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
43 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Kamil Grzelczyk SENIOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
42 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CAPITALNA II G.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
41 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Maciej Zoladkiewicz PRAGMATYK II G
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
40 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Katarzyna Uchwat JORNIAN BLUE F
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
39 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Slawomir Uchwat IT'S TOULON V.E.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
38 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
37 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski DIARADO'S DREAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
36 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Michal Tyszko CASCADEUCE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
35 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Malwina Urbanska JERIMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
34 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
33 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Jan Bobik FLANDRIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
32 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Jan Bobik HAWR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
31 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
30 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Adam Grzegorzewski BEAUTY GIRL K Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
29 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Oliwia Platek FERRALINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
28 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Andrei Shalohin ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
27 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Izabela Vinckier CELLO MELLONI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
26 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Izabela Vinckier DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
25 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
24 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
23 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Slawomir Andruchow LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
22 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Maureen Bonder BELLA OLYMPIC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
21 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Piotr Morsztyn QUIDAM'S JOKER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
20 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Tomasz Kuczerawy DING DONG
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
19 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Wojciech Wojcianiec JASON VDL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
18 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Wojciech Wojcianiec V-STAR D'IVE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
17 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:47
2019-11-06 12:12:47
Mateusz Tyszko LYJANEIRO Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
16 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Dariia Iurchenko WHISKEY TIME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
15 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Kamil Papousek CHARLYN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
14 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Kamil Papousek CHERRADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
13 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
12 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Szymon Tecza LANCELOTTO L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
11 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Szymon Tecza COHIBA L
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
10 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Krzysztof Wojcik INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
9 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Seweryn Murdzia BARAQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
8 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
7 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NORDSTURM 15
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
6 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Dominik Slodczyk BAJADERA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
5 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Sara Vingralkova HOLLYWOOD DU HOUSSOIT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
4 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Ondrej Pospíšil GALETTA JJ
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
3 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
2 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Aneta Wysocka CALVANO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
1 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 12:12:46
2019-11-06 12:12:46
Aneta Wysocka CONSILLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSIYH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andruchow Slawomir POL
S
10072239
2. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10172766
3. Apanasewicz Weronika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10200246
4. Babiak Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10153034
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
7. Branicka Waleria POL
2003 (MJ.)
10181190
8. Cecuga Agnieszka POL
S
10068161
9. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10164065
10. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
11. Dabrowska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10170155
12. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
13. Dolezal Rudolf CZE
S
10067825
14. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (J.)
10172785
15. Elbl Anna POL
S
10141820
16. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
17. Fritsch Michael GER
S
10064428
18. Gburyk Nikola POL
2001 (MJ.)
10182623
19. Godos Karolina POL
S
10103965
20. Gola Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
10171288
21. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
22. Gruca Lena POL
2007 (JM.)
10204731
23. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
24. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
25. Hlavicka Tomas CZE
S
10204180
26. Horbacz Sara POL
2002 (MJ.)
10198651
27. Ihle Ulf GER
S
10023640
28. Iurchenko Dariia UKR
S
10094853
29. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (MJ.)
10151612
30. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
31. Jedruch Jakub POL
S
10185942
32. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
33. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
34. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
35. Kapel Julia POL
2006 (J.)
10179443
36. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147432
37. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143284
38. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
39. Kicinska Weronika POL
S
10203934
40. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
41. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
42. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
43. Kisielowska Izabella POL
S
10190438
44. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
45. Klapinska Monika POL
S
10151775
46. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
47. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
48. Konarska Marta POL
2006 (J.)
10193295
49. Kostek Laura POL
S
10174852
50. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
51. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
52. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
53. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
54. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
55. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
56. Koziol Klara POL
2005 (J.)
10154389
57. Kramarz Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10151949
58. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
59. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
60. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
61. Kubik Natalia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10197477
62. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
63. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
10021321
64. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
65. Lacka Alicja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10203870
66. Lampart Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10204830
67. Laub Malte GER
S
10069697
68. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (MJ.)
10185473
69. Lis Aleksandr BLR
S
10013481
70. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
71. Lusina-Golas Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
72. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
73. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (MJ.)
10148004
74. Malinowska Paulina POL
S
10034036
75. Malinska Oliwia POL
S
10171641
76. Michalski Maciej POL
S
10113609
77. Michlickova Mariana CZE
2004 (J.)
10151002
78. Mikicin Alicja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10178793
79. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
80. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
81. Mizgier Filip POL
S
10204534
82. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
83. Motygin Sergei CZE
S
10017288
84. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
85. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
S
10171826
86. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
87. Nikolas Kaja POL
2003 (MJ.)
10181238
88. Novotna Michaela CZE
S
10160618
89. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
90. Oleszkiewicz Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10204311
91. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
92. Opatrna Adela CZE
2006 (J.)
10171363
93. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
94. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10147275
95. Papousek Kamil CZE
S
10011193
96. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
97. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
98. Pieta Bianka POL
2005 (J.)
10200138
99. Pietrzak Daria POL
2006 (J.)
10186431
100. Platek Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
10140801
101. Portychova Linda CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10149968
102. Pospíšil Ondrej CZE
S
10017290
103. Prasek Krzysztof POL
S
10001960
104. Respondek Monika POL
S
10203754
105. Rouckova Natalie CZE
S
10021818
106. Rynowiecki Olaf POL
2006 (J.)
10198160
107. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
108. Schäfer Magdalena GER
S
10204233
109. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
110. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
111. Simovski Dusan CZE
S
10153335
112. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
113. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
114. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
115. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
116. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004 (J.)
10179301
117. Stetina Jan CZE
S
10029865
118. Strauss Emily GER
S
10145326
119. Struzinsky Frantisek CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10100755
120. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
121. Strzyz Marek POL
S
10113568
122. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
123. Szmytka Antoni POL
S
10152369
124. Szychowiak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10160450
125. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
126. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
127. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
128. Uchwat Katarzyna POL
S
10057985
129. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
130. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
131. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
132. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
133. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10117841
134. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
135. Wawryniuk Nela POL
2003 (MJ.)
10204816
136. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
137. Weidnerová Linda CZE
S
10200067
138. Widzyk Krzysztof POL
S
10185287
139. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
140. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
141. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
142. Yurchanka Mikalai BLR
2003 (MJ.)
10156446
143. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
10148100
144. Zmyslona Kornelia POL
S
10175583
145. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
S
10138572
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

264

A QUITE POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

159

ACORDINA 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Other F: ACORD II
M: SANTANA K/SANDRO
O: Laub, Marius
B: KNABBE, RAINER (GER)
104BG99
3.

295

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariola DYREK
B:
105QV08
4.

167

ALICANTE H ZWEIB GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: ACORATH
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: MC Weyer
B:
106LF43
5.

241

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
6.

330

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
7.

262

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Patricia Mc Kinney
105RJ82
8.

261

ARES PZHK (WIELK) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
9.

127

ARETO WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o., Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105VY19
10.

219

ARIANA PZHK (M) 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
11.

138

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
12.

266

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
13.

143

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
14.

322

AZUR PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
15.

327

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
16.

134

BAILANDO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
17.

11

BAJADERA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: DE QUIDAMS
M: BANISZA/RYTM
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Roland Kosmol
106QY07
18.

169

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
105LP52
19.

19

BALLANTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz KOZA
B: Tadeusz Koza
106HY39
20.

254

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
21.

8

BARAQUE HOLST POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BARACUDA 4
M: VALETTA II/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Wioletta KOSICKA, Andreas KOSICKI
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
106NZ83
22.

238

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
23.

34

BEAUTY GIRL K Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: COVER GIRL Z/CARETANO
O: Cees KLAVER
B: C. Klaver
106PH23
24.

42

BELLA OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: Schou Absolute Horses
106EQ54
25.

286

BENGRAF PZHK (WIELK) 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
26.

324

BIJOU BE OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CARIOSO Z/CANABIS
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103JF16
27.

197

BIQUEEN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz KAMINSKI
B: Heinrich Clausen
106LY51
28.

229

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek PERZ
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
29.

312

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
30.

191

BONO TER LINDEN AES 2012 Gelding Grey F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: INDRA TER LINDEN/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Firma Sezam Instal Sp. J.
B: Dirk Van Poucke
105SY79
31.

271

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
32.

123

CABARET S OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS08
33.

282

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105VG74
34.

402

CALOTTA DSP (BRAND) 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
35.

15

CALVANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106MX26
36.

248

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
37.

278

CAMBEL I G PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
38.

103

CAMEROON PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LIDER
M: CAMERA/CARETINO K
O: RASHKEVICH Alena
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
103SY18
39.

22

CAPITALNA II G. PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: EKWADOR
M: CONTESSA I G/QUIRINUS
O: Andrzej GOLAS
B: Andrzej Golas
106NK20
40.

227

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Izabela KENKEL, Dajana PAWLICKA
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
41.

309

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE/UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
O: Izabella RUTKOWSKA
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
106RG46
42.

152

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
43.

196

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
44.

182

CARLOTT CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: COLONEL 42
M: MOTIVA II/ATLAS
O: DRIVETECH, s.r.o.
B:
106RJ21
45.

293

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F: CASSICO
M: FIRST LADY/FEINER STERN
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
106HO44
46.

114

CASANOVA VH BONTEHOF Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Jitka MEDVECKÁ
B:
105VO07
47.

28

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kajetan WALECKI
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
48.

200

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
49.

132

CASSARIO DSP (BRAND) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
50.

14

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: NOVELL I/CORRADO I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
51.

185

CASSIOPEIA 119 MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CURLY SUE F/CADMON
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: GbR Finck Siegfried & Enrico Finck
106JW92
52.

104

CASTERO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: WETTA/QUINTERO
O: Koncz Ferenc
B:
105NC42
53.

156

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
54.

284

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106PD66
55.

174

CATO-CENTO R OS GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CATOKI
M: CINDY/DOBEL'S CENTO
O: Ulf IHLE
B: Heiko Roesler
106QZ64
56.

230

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
57.

173

CAYO COCO SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASDORFF
M: RACHEL/LARIO
O: Ulf IHLE
B: Ulf Ihle
106QW05
58.

112

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
59.

37

CELLO MELLONI HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK, Izabela VINCKIER
B: Robert Mielenczuk
106KB49
60.

314

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
61.

144

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
62.

250

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RENDEZVOUS (BAY)/SANDRO (HOLST)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105EB41
63.

101

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
64.

203

CHAMBERTINA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAMBERLAND
M: SANDRA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Mieczyslaw CHOMIAK
B: Chomiak Mieczyslaw
106LU21
65.

154

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
66.

2

CHARLYN HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: ESATA MAE/
O: Alexandra LOPEZ, Raquel LOPEZ
B:
106GF48
67.

170

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
68.

139

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
69.

308

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
70.

3

CHERRADO HANN GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CHECK IN
M: T-CHANEL/CORRADO I
O: Zach LUKAS
B: GEBERS, CARSTEN
106JQ50
71.

130

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
72.

168

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
73.

160

CHINO 21 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASSITO
M: S-CHAMPAGNER/CARETINO 2
O: Laub, Malte
B: Volker Gerstenberg
105JG46
74.

345

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
75.

236

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
76.

218

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
77.

263

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
78.

259

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
79.

131

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
80.

183

CLEMAN HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: COMTE
M: CALMIA/CALYPSO II
O: Erhart, Caroline-Claudia
B: Peters, Heide & Helmut
104ZR42
81.

335

CLIFF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/GUARDUS LIMBUS
O: Reitsport Uwe & Carmen Hintzen GmbH
B: Kuhnert Karl Paul
105TE41
82.

215

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: CARIA/
O: Weronika KICINSKA
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106QV21
83.

116

CLIPPER VD BEGIJNAKKER BWP BEL 2002 Stallion Bay F: LUX Z
M: QUALITE VD BEGIJNAKKER/RIVAGE DU PONCEL
O: Michaela NOVOTNA
B: ANTOINE KEISSE
BEL43092
84.

195

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
85.

232

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
86.

6

COHIBA L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF30
87.

307

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
88.

240

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
89.

332

COMODEUS P PZHK (SP) 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XJ80
90.

148

CONCHYTA BAD-WÜ GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ARANXTA/ALEXIS
O: Schlosser, Josef
B: Kühnle, Rudolf
104PO34
91.

344

CONCORD F PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: CARMEN/CALYPSO III
O: Lukasz GRUCA (10210783)
B: Marek Fimmel
106RF34
92.

281

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
93.

279

CONI I G. PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
94.

339

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
95.

319

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
96.

16

CONSILLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: CASSILIO
M: CONSULA/
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
106MX14
97.

187

CORAZON 58 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: SANITA/LANDJUNGE
O: Stanislaw JASINSKI
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
98.

347

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
99.

334

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: ANN/LARIMAR 7
O: Michal KAZMIERCZAK, Katarzyna ZUKIEWICZ
B: Wolfgang Buech
106DK48
100.

235

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna LUDWICZAK
B: Bernhard Hobe
106PI37
101.

239

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
102.

231

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
103.

222

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
104.

306

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: Ramona KALWA
B:
104QJ98
105.

172

CROMWELL 33 OS GER 2009 Male Grey F: CLINTISSIMO
M: LUCKY GRETEL/LUCKY LUKE
O: Emily STRAUSS
B: May Victoria
104XC86
106.

118

CROOK HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: DOUGLAS/ALCATRAZ
O: Vladimir MALAK
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104TG43
107.

220

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
108.

201

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar OSUCH
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
109.

237

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN 2
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
110.

316

CZART PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
111.

342

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PLATINA/DROSSAN
O: NUP HOLDING
B:
104HT85
112.

333

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: WILMA XVIII/CRAWFORD 5
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
113.

20

DARE DE LUX PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: HERMES DE LUX
M: DAROLA/CABROL AMICOR
O: Piotr OKON
B: Piotr Okon
106RE52
114.

331

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: B. WENTINK, OENTSJERK (NED)
104PP17
115.

328

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
116.

216

DESAND PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia DABROWSKA
B: Jacek Soska
106AC79
117.

178

DIABLO BLUE HS KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: NIKITA/ARGENTINUS
O: Handelshuis Schuttert
B: J. BOVEE, YSSELSTEYN LB (NED)
104WJ54
118.

38

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wasiliki ZMYSLOWSKA
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
119.

27

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
120.

221

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
121.

18

DINDEPENDENT Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: DALLAS
M: NOERIEN/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Michal SLONIEC
B: A.H.A. Hassing
106RE64
122.

44

DING DONG BAVAR GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
106CC09
123.

329

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
124.

155

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
125.

225

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
126.

260

DOMINO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CANTANIS
M: DEKADA/DEJMOS
O: Anita SKULSKA
B: Zbigniew Michalak
106ML63
127.

234

DOOLEYS B DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
128.

224

DORIS DAY PZHK (WIELK) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DILMAR
M: DORIS/ELPAR XX
O: Michal RYNOWIECKI
B: Renata Wojcik
106NU50
129.

242

DRAGO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika RESPONDEK
B: Teodor Mazur
106QS39
130.

245

DRAKO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
131.

298

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul DILLON
B: Paul Dillon
106EI89
132.

147

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
133.

146

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
134.

128

DUKATO VTH KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: WAVANTA VTH/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Miroslav Vorel
B: J. VAN TUINEN-HEUKER, GRONINGEN (NED)
104JD95
135.

119

DYLAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: VIGARO
M: GRIOMF/BURGGRAAF
O: Malak Vladimir
B: DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
104QH43
136.

223

EFRON PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
137.

115

EINFACH KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Michaela NOVOTNA
B:
105VO13
138.

188

ENDO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
139.

204

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
140.

176

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
141.

300

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
142.

102

EVER SO CLEVER MERELNEST Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: SARA VAN HET PARELSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Roger VAN OPROY
B: Reygaerts & Van Bunder
105UC32
143.

258

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
144.

321

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
145.

121

FALINO KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WIETVOT
M: PETRA/
O: Pavlina PORTYCHOVA
B:
106DR29
146.

325

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
147.

35

FERRALINE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: ONLINE II/ACORADO
O: Rafal PLATEK
B: Gizela Pietsch
106RG31
148.

305

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
149.

31

FLANDRIA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
150.

301

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia PRYMEK
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
151.

228

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
152.

186

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: J. Bervoets
106ET19
153.

343

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
154.

217

FOKUS PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ilona PALKA-KISIELOWSKA
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106KR24
155.

199

FOREST PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
156.

126

FOREWER CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Václav Opatrný
B:
105RP15
157.

401

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
158.

277

FRUGO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
159.

294

GALAKTYKA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
160.

13

GALETTA JJ CZE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: LADY BABETA/LOPEZ
O: Jana SOUKUPOVA
B:
106QV08
161.

181

GETWAY W KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: PADINUS
M: MONROE/CORRADO I
O: Natalie ROUCKOVA
B:
106RJ29
162.

162

GIVE IT TO ME KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: THE FLYING FOX III/ULTIMO
O: Marvin JÜNGEL
B: De Radstake B.V.
105QS25
163.

292

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: J.H.M. Evers
B: J.H.M. Evers
105TX54
164.

107

GREAT FEELING HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: GREY TOP
M: FELICIA/FLY HIGH
O: Lukas Zach
B: HOOIJBERG, EVELIEN
105MQ11
165.

157

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
105LQ30
166.

287

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B: H. van Oene
105QN44
167.

252

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna BABIAK
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
168.

289

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
105TE67
169.

125

GYLORD KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS03
170.

340

HATOKI PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI (HOLST)
M: HISZPANKA (SP)/CONTENDUS (HOLST)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
105AY61
171.

32

HAWR PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
172.

320

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
173.

317

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARISMA
M: CHIQUE HBC/NUMERO UNO
O: HBC Stal, F. & M. HUIZINGA
B: F. en M. Huizinga & H.B.C. Stal BV
106NM07
174.

318

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
175.

12

HOLLYWOOD DU HOUSSOIT SBS BEL 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: DAYTON SITTE
M: IMAGE-II DU HOUSSOIT/CARNAC DEL FOLLEE
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: Horse of Belgium
106OQ72
176.

205

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: D.W.J. Hoefnagel
105XP65
177.

110

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
178.

36

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J. Scott
105ZV60
179.

285

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
180.

7

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agata STUDENCKA-WOJCIK
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
181.

265

INTELIGO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY (WESTF)
M: INES (WLKP)/VOLTAIRE (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
182.

336

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
183.

269

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: NERMA/BURGGRAAF
O: Filip MIZGIER
B: H. van Wijk
106RE40
184.

346

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
185.

25

IT'S TOULON V.E. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: J. van Elp
106QU33
186.

9

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: J.F. Hooghiemstra
106OL06
187.

45

JASON VDL KWPN BEL 2014 Male Grey F: DAKAR VDL
M: ZAFARANTA VDL/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: VDL Stud
106OC78
188.

135

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
189.

296

JERICO PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
190.

29

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
191.

180

JERSY FLOWER BWP BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUORUM DE LAUBRY
M: GRACE VAN´T GROENHOF/TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Bruneel Kris
B: BRUNEEL KRIS, BRUGGE (BEL)
104SG68
192.

163

JOLIE LAFEE BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Other F: NEKTOS
M: JAMAICA/BAVARIA LUCHS
O: Sonja JÜNGEL
B: Schindele, Richard
106JT83
193.

24

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
194.

122

JULIETT 2012 Mare Bay F: JIMTOWN
M: PHILL GREEN/PHILL
O: Jan TRISKA
B:
106EJ30
195.

165

KANDELA R DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: COLESTUS
M: KASSANDRA/KOLIBRI
O: Schäfer, Milan
B: Reppe, Johannes
105ME08
196.

290

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
197.

274

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
198.

253

KENZO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WIDZYK
B: Barczyk Henryk
106HF56
199.

272

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
200.

283

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105VG77
201.

244

L-QUICK JUMP GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Halina REMISZ
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106QW91
202.

113

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
203.

120

LA MIRAGE 16 OS AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ZORAYA-CARMEN/CALPYSO II
O: Pavlina PORTYCHOVA
B: Dr. Peter Rieglhofer
104JN04
204.

41

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Grey F: VULKAN L
M: LA DAME BLANCHE L/CASSIANO 3
O: Jerzy CERBA
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106RH78
205.

226

LA PAZ PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
206.

141

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
207.

166

LADERAS FLANDRIA BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
208.

5

LANCELOTTO L PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Jan Ludwiczak
106HF31
209.

247

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR
M: SHACIRA/CAROLUS I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: KNICKREHM LEON, GROSSENSEE (GER)
104GB31
210.

338

LAVERINO OS DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej KUJAWSKI, Anna PIWONSKA
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106HT72
211.

140

LE CORBUSIER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
212.

109

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
213.

129

LILI MARLENE PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
214.

310

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
215.

177

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
216.

106

LOKI BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marilyn Denise CLARK, Jamie A. LOPEZ
B:
105FY42
217.

255

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
218.

179

LORDANY HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: STELLA/STAKKATO
O: Sanny, Martin
B: Wotte, Eberhard
105KA47
219.

337

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
220.

304

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
221.

249

LUNA P DSP (BRAND) GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
222.

47

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Gerard GRUTZA
B: Gerard Grutza
106PH50
223.

276

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
224.

193

MONSUN PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
225.

133

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
226.

267

NEMIROFF PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
227.

10

NORDSTURM 15 OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS
M: COCO/COULEUR ROUGE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Ludwig Zurborg
106JR09
228.

291

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JUNG LUCIA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Mateusz MICHALSKI
B: Agroterra Sp. z o.o.
106MZ68
229.

256

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
230.

4

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
231.

150

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
232.

213

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK (WIELK) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
233.

233

OSTIANA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105IC19
234.

210

OTELLO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUAMIRO (HOLST)
M: OCZARA (SP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: Marek Strzyz
B: Marek Strzyz
105AA68
235.

311

PIKADELA BLUE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: CHADELA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LT60
236.

23

PRAGMATYK II G PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej GOLAS
B: Andrzej Golas
106HO55
237.

206

PRESTIGE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Jan Szpak
105MP24
238.

189

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
239.

273

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
240.

273

Q 7 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: FRH QUAID
M: EIKA/EMBASSY I
O: Paulina KOZA
B: Reinhard Rieckmann
106RE70
241.

273

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
242.

313

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
243.

211

QUAINTON QUIVER DSP (SATHÜ) 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek STRZYZ
B: Emma & Michael Philips
106QS73
244.

270

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: WHATS ANOTHER ONE/COEVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Luiza OLESZKIEWICZ
B: Michael Hannon
106RD88
245.

302

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Jaroslaw STELMACH
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
246.

108

QUATTRO CENTO HOLST GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jana DOLEZALOVA
B:
106AD48
247.

208

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
248.

26

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
249.

326

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
250.

43

QUIDAM'S JOKER PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Emilia PTAK
B: Emilia Ptak
106OB19
251.

111

QUIETE ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: AVENIR
M: BRAMOSETTA/SHERATON
O: Fritz KOGELNIG JUN., Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: Societa Semplice Le Querce
104MH75
252.

136

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
253.

257

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
254.

202

ROCKY PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
255.

246

ROSSA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
256.

243

ROWITTO PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub JEDRUCH
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
106HK70
257.

137

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
258.

142

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
259.

21

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
260.

175

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
261.

161

SIERRA MADRE MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: LA FORTUNA W/ELITE LONELY BOY
O: Laub, Malte
B: Wolfram, Dieter
104UN24
262.

303

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
263.

214

SOLY JEAS HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mariusz KULAGA
B:
106NK66
264.

194

SONATA W PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
265.

151

SONET PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINNUS
M: SOFIA/HOF SCHRETSTAKENS QUAMIRO
O: Anna MALINGA
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106JA03
266.

164

SONTJE IN VIGORIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Black F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: SE COLADA/COLA 10
O: Tobias KUNZE
B: Tobias Kunze
106KZ91
267.

315

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
268.

280

SPEED POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
269.

33

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Rafal KRAJEWSKI
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
270.

39

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
271.

297

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
272.

299

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aldona LACKA
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
273.

171

TANEA VOM WELLBERG WESTF GER 2007 Mare Other F: CARTANI 4
M: TAPANA V. WELLBERG/PIASTER VAN DE MESPEL
O: Nadine GRUENDLING
B: Künzli-Gurofski, Rita
106QZ05
274.

288

TIK TAK PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Rafal PLATEK
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
104QX68
275.

323

TORNADO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia SZYCHOWIAK
B: Jakub Krzyzosiak
105VO34
276.

209

TREFL K PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Marek Kubacki
106IE06
277.

30

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
278.

207

ULA BAJOU K PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
279.

268

ULILEN PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
280.

251

ULOTKA-K PZHK (SP) 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Kaja NIKOLAS
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
281.

190

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
282.

46

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: TRUE STAR DIVE/QUICK STAR
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
106RK56
283.

341

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
284.

40

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
285.

149

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B:
105QH26
286.

192

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
287.

145

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
288.

1

WHISKEY TIME UKR 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariia IURCHENKO
B:
105ZQ22
289.

275

WIBARO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
290.

212

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
291.

158

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
103FA10
292.

117

ZANDIRO ZANG GER 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: ZANDOR Z
M: AIRLINE/ATTACHE
O: Michaela NOVOTNA, Ondrej POSPÍŠIL
B: Stabkes de Ruyter
103SC82
293.

17

ZANTINO V CZEWB CZE 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Vorel Miroslav
106HJ34
294.

153

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
295.

124

ZENTO S KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZENTO
M: IZALOMA/AHORN
O: SchneiderJosef
B: A.J. KEPPEL, ANNA PAULOWNA (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VB03
296.

184

ZERO WASTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Simovski Dusan
B:
105QU38
297.

105

ZICO BLUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: PASSINA/LACANTUS
O: Koncz Ferenc
B: Erdelyi Lorant
105RM47
298.

198

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bonder Maureen
120
SUM:
120.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
800
280
1500
SUM:
2580.00
Iurchenko Dariia
200
SUM:
200.00
Koza Lukasz
120
240
SUM:
360.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
320
SUM:
320.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
160
100
800
280
160
2000
SUM:
3500.00
Morsztyn Piotr
100
220
SUM:
320.00
Papousek Kamil
1000
800
SUM:
1800.00
Schober Philipp
400
SUM:
400.00
Shalohin Andrei
120
200
SUM:
320.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
600
1200
120
SUM:
1920.00
Slodczyk Dominik
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Tyszko Mateusz
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Tyszko Michal
240
SUM:
240.00
Vingralkova Sara
550
SUM:
550.00
Wechta Maksymilian
100
SUM:
100.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
220
600
440
SUM:
1260.00
Wojcik Krzysztof
100
100
200
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchow Slawomir
2019-11-08
40
2019-11-09
35
2019-11-10
33
Bobik Jan
2019-11-08
29
2019-11-09
39
2019-11-10
29
HAWR (32)
2019-11-08
23
2019-11-09
15
2019-11-10
18
Bonder Maureen
2019-11-08
9
120
2019-11-09
42
2019-11-10
22
Grzegorzewski Adam
STAKATA (33)
2019-11-08
28
2019-11-09
33
2019-11-10
24
2019-11-08
21
2019-11-09
29
2019-11-10
17
Grzelczyk Kamil
SENIOR (21)
2019-11-08
2
800
2019-11-09
5
280
2019-11-10
2
1500
Iurchenko Dariia
2019-11-08
15
2019-11-09
26
2019-11-10
12
200
Kostek Laura
2019-11-08
39
2019-11-09
43
2019-11-10
43
Koza Lukasz
2019-11-08
19
2019-11-09
9
120
2019-11-10
8
240
Koza Paulina
2019-11-08
37
2019-11-09
38
2019-11-10
20
Kuczerawy Tomasz
2019-11-08
13
2019-11-09
17
2019-11-10
34
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2019-11-08
26
2019-11-09
19
2019-11-10
7
320
Miskiewicz Tomasz
2019-11-08
7
160
2019-11-09
10
100
2019-11-10
4
800
2019-11-08
5
280
2019-11-09
7
160
2019-11-10
1
2000
Morsztyn Piotr
2019-11-08
12
100
2019-11-09
6
220
2019-11-10
27
Murdzia Seweryn
2019-11-08
33
2019-11-09
18
2019-11-10
25
Papousek Kamil
2019-11-08
30
2019-11-09
1
1000
2019-11-10
13
2019-11-08
31
2019-11-09
2
800
2019-11-10
16
Platek Oliwia
2019-11-08
2019-11-09
Pospíšil Ondrej
2019-11-08
34
2019-11-09
36
2019-11-10
42
Prasek Krzysztof
2019-11-08
42
2019-11-09
32
2019-11-10
41
Schober Philipp
2019-11-08
4
400
2019-11-09
23
2019-11-10
19
Shalohin Andrei
2019-11-08
20
2019-11-09
8
120
2019-11-10
11
200
Skiba Dawid
2019-11-08
18
2019-11-09
14
2019-11-10
15
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2019-11-08
3
600
2019-11-09
40
2019-11-10
3
1200
2019-11-08
8
120
2019-11-09
22
2019-11-10
37
Slodczyk Dominik
2019-11-08
1
1000
2019-11-09
16
2019-11-10
23
Strzalkowski Antoni
U 2 (30)
2019-11-08
25
2019-11-09
24
2019-11-10
28
Tecza Szymon
2019-11-08
17
2019-11-09
28
2019-11-10
38
2019-11-08
38
2019-11-09
30
2019-11-10
36
Tyszko Mateusz
2019-11-08
10
100
2019-11-09
4
400
2019-11-10
14
Tyszko Michal
2019-11-08
16
2019-11-09
21
2019-11-10
9
240
Uchwat Katarzyna
2019-11-08
22
2019-11-09
34
2019-11-10
40
Uchwat Slawomir
2019-11-08
41
2019-11-09
25
2019-11-10
30
Urbanska Malwina
JERIMO (29)
2019-11-08
32
2019-11-09
27
2019-11-10
32
Vingralkova Sara
2019-11-08
36
2019-11-09
13
2019-11-10
5
550
Wechta Maksymilian
2019-11-09
11
100
2019-11-08
27
2019-11-10
35
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2019-11-08
6
220
2019-11-09
3
600
2019-11-10
6
440
2019-11-08
14
2019-11-09
20
2019-11-10
31
Wojcik Krzysztof
2019-11-08
11
100
2019-11-09
12
100
2019-11-10
10
200
Wysocka Aneta
CALVANO (15)
2019-11-08
24
2019-11-09
31
2019-11-10
26
2019-11-08
43
2019-11-09
37
2019-11-10
21
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2019-11-09
41
2019-11-10
39
2019-11-08
35

Number of Riders: 145

Number of Horses: 298

The sum of prizes: 15 890.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl