Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT GPA i ZR Poznań Wola
Poznań, 23 listopada 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Julia Harmony Club
2001 (MJ.)
O048151
2. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
3. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
5. Basta Nikola bpk
2005 (J.)
O051364
6. Biela Berenika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049200
7. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O051799
9. Borowiak Zuzanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
10. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
brak
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
13. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (J.)
O054305
14. Cieślińska Nina bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
16. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
17. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
18. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
19. Dowgielewicz Aleksandara Delta Biedrusko
2005 (J.)
brak
20. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
21. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
22. Frasz Amelia brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
23. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (MJ.)
brak
24. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (MJ.)
O042473
25. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
26. Hoffmann Natalia Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
O043247
27. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
28. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
O037935
29. Jarczyńska Ewa JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (MJ.)
O035136
30. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
31. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (J.)
O046205
32. Jendryke Michalina St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O042012
33. Jurek Dominika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O049825
34. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
35. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
brak
36. Kantecka Anna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
37. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
38. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
39. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
40. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O029187
41. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
42. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
43. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
44. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
S
O001315
45. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046693
46. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
47. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
48. Kordus Gabriela bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
49. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
50. Kosakowski Andrzej KJ Raduszyn
S
brak
51. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
52. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
53. Kowalska Magdalena bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O050148
54. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
brak
55. Kropacz Marta JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (MJ.)
O047783
56. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
57. Kubacka Marta bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O047188
58. Kuraszkiewicz Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
59. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
brak
60. Kwiatkowska Paulina KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028471
61. Leboda Oliwia KJ Stobno
2011 (Mł.)
brak
62. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
brak
63. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O046691
64. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
65. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
66. Maćkowska Patrycja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O058409
67. Mączyński Marek Stajnia Mączyńskich
S
brak
68. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
69. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
70. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
71. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
72. Matusz Marcelina bpk
S
brak
73. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
74. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
brak
75. Muchajer Wiktoria Stajnia Karino
2006 (J.)
brak
76. Najewska Marta Delta Biedrusko
2007 (JM.)
brak
77. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O035123
78. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
79. Och-Oleksy Hanna KJ Raduszyn
2003 (MJ.)
brak
80. Oliwia Miszczak Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
brak
81. Ostwald Magdalena bpk
S
brak
82. Pankowska Karina brak
2002 (MJ.)
O054831
83. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
84. Piasecka Aleksandra Delta Biedrusko
2003 (MJ.)
nd
85. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
86. Plewa Agata bpk
S
brak
87. Podhorecka Matylda KJ Ranczo Poznań
2006 (J.)
Brak
88. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049868
89. Przybylski Antoni Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
90. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O052034
91. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022122
92. Radowski Jonasz bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O040781
93. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
94. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (J.)
O043218
95. Simińska Joanna bpk
S
O043295
96. Siwka Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O013462
97. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
98. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (J.)
O052778
99. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
100. Słomka Joanna Harmony Club
S
O009627
101. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
102. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
103. Stefaniak Paweł Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
104. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
105. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O045198
106. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
107. Tomikowski Michał BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
108. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
109. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
110. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
111. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
112. Więcławska Agata SK UNICORN WITNICA
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
113. Wierucka Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
114. Włoch January bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
115. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
116. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
117. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
118. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
119. Ziała Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
Brak
120. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
brak
121. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
122. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O046688
123. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040744
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
2.

39

ALI KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019524 616999610326507
3.

36

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I
M: Argentyna
K025337 616009610106414
4.

103

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
K020179 POL013610175508
5.

123

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
6.

14

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
7.

89

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
8.

35

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
9.

129

ARES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 0011
10.

1

AXELL WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
11.

28

AYLA HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: A Conto As / Adlantus As
M: Jenny B / Jet Stream
K028538 DE431316634906
12.

24

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
K021443 POL009611165901
13.

21

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Czumak /
M: Barodia /
brak -
14.

125

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
K021565 616013640053209
15.

119

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/138 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
16.

18

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
K021760 616013640053309
17.

155

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/149 F: Mandela N
M: Bella Luna
K022352 DE422220086308
18.

106

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
19.

105

BEZA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
20.

62

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Bryza / Zapał
K026590 616007610301107
21.

121

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
22.

50

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
23.

118

BRAVIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Barkarola / Moravia
K027855 616009610040815
24.

108

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak POL009610143705
25.

99

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
26.

23

CA IRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Galon /
M: Calineczka /
brak 616007610152812
27.

153

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
28.

98

CARLEY HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
29.

44

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
30.

33

CASCH MK WLKP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/177 F: Bolero De Revel /
M: Cybata /
brak 616007600207315
31.

95

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
32.

136

CHACCO BOY Z HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cascalido / Castino
M: Corby / Crazy Classic
K026763 DE431311401515
33.

27

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Ramet / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
K024889 616007610080910
34.

132

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024915 DE431310751114
35.

126

COLUMBUS I G HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: U-Columbia / Cassini I
K017198 421000504310
36.

60

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
37.

48

CZEREDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czarwonik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czesna / Elmero
K027679 616009610114711
38.

53

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/172 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
K012142 POL009611110403
39.

40

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/144 F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
40.

57

D’ACCARDO Polish Half-Blood POL 2014 Gelding darkbay/171 F: Czuwaj /
M: Dama /
K029058 616009681030414
41.

78

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/146 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Dani / Night-Fire
K014301 POL013670017405
42.

84

DAMON KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
43.

127

DEOVILLE S SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Leoville /
M: /
brak -
44.

111

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
K017741 616009610106010
45.

117

DOMENA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/158 F: Bolshoi /
M: Doba /
K028684 616007610172811
46.

124

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
47.

147

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
48.

137

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
49.

148

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
50.

157

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
51.

19

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/132 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
52.

31

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
53.

116

FORREST GUMP SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Franchesca /
brak 616009610146811
54.

85

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
55.

86

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
56.

151

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
57.

144

FURIOSO XXXVI-79 FERGETEG Furioso-North Star HUN 2011 Ogier gniada/160 F: Gyanu I
M: The Bart Furioso
Brak Brak
58.

87

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
59.

29

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
60.

37

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
61.

101

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
62.

68

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Klacz kara/147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
63.

4

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/173 F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
K012907 616009580872907
64.

51

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
65.

100

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
66.

140

HARMONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Indeks
M: Horsa
Brak Brak
67.

30

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
68.

69

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
69.

2

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
brak
70.

20

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
71.

71

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
K014667 POL009640017108
72.

42

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Salomon /
M: Hanella /
brak -
73.

22

IBIZA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/161 F: Ib /
M: Iza /
brak 634046963
74.

152

IKEBANA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kara/140 F: Kolczyk /
M: Ice-road’s Emilly /
brak POL013640075403
75.

138

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Impreza
Brak
76.

79

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
77.

64

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
78.

67

IRON HAN B SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lacoste De La Cour /
M: Ifis /
Brak
79.

12

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
80.

80

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
81.

16

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
K009357 POL009611031904
82.

55

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Glock’s London / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K027382 528003201407333
83.

43

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
84.

15

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
85.

83

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
86.

150

JODCASALL A-Z SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K027085 616009600259014
87.

25

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Qumball / Kimball
K010873 POL009670056106
88.

81

KNOCKMA MARIO KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
K024795 372004100015899
89.

130

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
90.

63

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
K028151 528003201500655
91.

107

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L /
M: Kaoma /
brak POL007610167608
92.

54

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
93.

133

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
94.

97

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
95.

65

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
96.

10

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
97.

58

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
98.

131

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
99.

104

LOLEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
100.

26

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
101.

82

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
102.

74

LUNA KUC NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026657 528009101178093
103.

146

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
104.

122

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
105.

141

MATEA G - POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: -
M: -
K016089 POL007610028008
106.

113

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
107.

149

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
108.

73

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
109.

47

NACORDIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cordial /
M: Nawoja /
brak -
110.

154

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
111.

110

NIRVANA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
112.

11

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
113.

158

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
114.

143

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
115.

70

ORABELLA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/mk:156 F: Etos / Eger
M: Orawa / Skaner-A
K027585 616007610018814
116.

90

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
117.

76

PALMASIJA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Bankiet /
M: Puccina /
brak -
118.

128

PASJONATA ARNI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 0011
119.

52

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
120.

91

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
121.

115

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
122.

145

PINK PEARL HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado I
M: Paragona
Brak Brak
123.

46

POWER MŁP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/163 F: Sadam /
M: Perła /
brak 616006570095313
124.

56

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
K016982 POL007680046408
125.

8

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
126.

88

RAMZES WALIJSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
127.

109

REGRANDA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
128.

92

RENEE R Węgierski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2002 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rossini / Rebel Z
M: Gitta / Dengeleg
K028665 KMF023490000
129.

114

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
130.

59

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
131.

61

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025588 616999681034114
132.

102

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
133.

13

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
134.

38

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
135.

93

SARA SP POL 2012 Klacz bułana/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
136.

134

SAWANA KUC POL 2015 Klacz gniada/147 F: nn / nn
M: Safaria /
brak -
137.

156

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
138.

17

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
139.

120

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: BAJOU DU ROUET /
M: SPRINGFIELD /
K010966 POL009610046607
140.

49

SIWA (MISSY GREY) TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1900 Klacz siwa/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027678 616999682005413
141.

45

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
142.

96

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
143.

32

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1998 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
144.

72

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon BWP / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK KWPN / Mr. Blue KWPN
K025260 DE418180259413
145.

135

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
146.

112

UPTOWN GIRL Z Z POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: U Can’t Lose /
M: Arcona x /
brak -
147.

77

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
148.

94

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard /
M: Wenus /
brak -
149.

34

WATER QUEEN MK SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Marino /
M: Echeveria /
brak -
150.

66

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
K020797 POL009611205402
151.

139

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
brak -
152.

142

ZANZIBAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Gran Chaco
M: Zambia
brak -
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Julia
Harmony Club
2019-11-23
16
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (107)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
EL DŻAMA (157)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
13
Basta Nikola
bpk
GUARIBA (68)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
27
Biela Berenika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HALNY (51)
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-23
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (124)
2019-11-23
1
200
2019-11-23
1
300
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-23
22
Borowiak Zuzanna
bpk
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
41
Bruska Julia
Delta Biedrusko
BRETON (108)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-23
12
2019-11-23
13
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
15
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (56)
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
4
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
7
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-23
35
Dowgielewicz Aleksandara
Delta Biedrusko
BEZA (105)
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-23
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (11)
2019-11-23
18
Frasz Amelia
brak
PESTKA (91)
2019-11-23
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (114)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
8
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
INDIA (79)
2019-11-23
5
Hoffmann Natalia
Stajnia Mączyńskich
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
6
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MONTANA P (149)
2019-11-23
2
100
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
11
Jarczyńska Ewa
JUKS Mieczewo
CZEREDA (48)
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
1
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (147)
2019-11-23
23
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-23
16
2019-11-23
6
Jendryke Michalina
St. KS Jumping Events
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
Jurek Dominika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
RENEE R (92)
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-23
24
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (143)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
17
Kantecka Anna
bpk
2019-11-23
32
2019-11-23
21
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHILI (27)
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
2
150
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
1
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-23
1
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
22
2019-11-23
8
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (153)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
2
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-11-23
4
STALUE (96)
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
CARLEY (98)
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-23
13
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-23
19
2019-11-23
1
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (85)
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MARIHUANA (122)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
15
2019-11-23
Kordus Gabriela
bpk
NIRVANA (110)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
12
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
BACARDI (21)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Kosakowski Andrzej
KJ Raduszyn
BABILON (24)
2019-11-23
19
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
BAZYLIA (125)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
36
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
CLOONEY (132)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Kowalska Magdalena
bpk
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
25
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
SHARAN (156)
2019-11-23
23
2019-11-23
Kropacz Marta
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
Kubacka Marta
bpk
POWER (46)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (139)
2019-11-23
3
Kwiatkowska Paulina
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
GRANDIOSO (101)
2019-11-23
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JANOSIK (16)
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-23
21
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
34
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
ZANZIBAR (142)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
39
Maćkowska Patrycja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GABON (87)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Mączyński Marek
Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (93)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
42
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (130)
2019-11-23
4
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
1
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-23
7
AMOR (103)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
40
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-23
3
100
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-23
11
Matusz Marcelina
bpk
HINGIS (2)
2019-11-23
1
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
HARMONIA (140)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
26
Najewska Marta
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (115)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
9
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
9
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
ALI (39)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
37
Och-Oleksy Hanna
KJ Raduszyn
CA IRA (23)
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-23
Oliwia Miszczak
Delta Biedrusko
LOLEK (104)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
5
Ostwald Magdalena
bpk
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
Pankowska Karina
brak
2019-11-23
31
2019-11-23
20
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-23
18
Piasecka Aleksandra
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (106)
2019-11-23
18
2019-11-23
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
INVORIO (64)
2019-11-23
3
50
2019-11-23
12
Podhorecka Matylda
KJ Ranczo Poznań
DAMON (84)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
4
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (12)
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-23
6
Przybylski Antoni
Cwał Zakrzewo
IMPERATOR (138)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
19
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
4
Radowski Jonasz
bpk
2019-11-23
38
2019-11-23
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (79)
2019-11-23
10
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (133)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
1
Siwka Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
17
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
1
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-23
2
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (36)
2019-11-23
16
Słomka Joanna
Harmony Club
DIVA (111)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
28
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BEN GUN (18)
2019-11-23
1
Stefaniak Paweł
Delta Biedrusko
2019-11-23
30
2019-11-23
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LUNA (74)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
1
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
10
Tomikowski Michał
BPK
MATEA G (141)
2019-11-23
17
2019-11-23
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2019-11-23
1
FUERTA (151)
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-23
8
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (89)
2019-11-23
12
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOMENA (117)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
15
BRAVIA (118)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
33
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (121)
2019-11-23
24
2019-11-23
15
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (120)
2019-11-23
29
2019-11-23
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
8
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (35)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
GRAND (37)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
3
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (38)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-23
Ziała Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (139)
2019-11-23
20
2019-11-23
1
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FINKA (31)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-11-23
22
DUNKA (137)
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
17
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
SAWANA (134)
2019-11-23
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-23
17
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (71)
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
1

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 152

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl