Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
Cracovia Szary Equestrian Show 2019 second week
Michałowice, 24-27.10.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:08:41
2019-10-23 17:08:41
Kars Bonhof GRAND-DESSERT
  • 1x 22/CSI2*/GR/135 cm/Gold Round competition against the clock Article 238.2.1 (heigh 135 cm)
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Jan Bobik CAIERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Sofia Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W.
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Veronika Shchekoturova THIJS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Vladimir Beletskiy COUTURE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Daria Samokhina CLICK CLACK 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Daria Samokhina VEIT 32
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Aleksandra Zybala SOPHIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Aleksandra Zybala QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:23
2019-10-22 21:11:23
Tomasz Miskiewicz LORDANZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Michal Zak FLASHDANCER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Michal Zak FLORIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Olga Skrobacz QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Olga Skrobacz ORIDA-M
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Natalia Stefanska FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Malwina Urbanska FINNA W
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Laura Klapinska CAPTAIN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Jakub Krzyzosiak. DIRESTRAIT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Jakub Krzyzosiak. CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Krzysztof Ludwiczak DIAROUBET
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Krzysztof Ludwiczak LE CORDIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Seweryn Murdzia QUI GIGI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Szymon Najdzionek FADINA PP
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Msciwoj Kiecon LUETT BEEK AKKITA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALERO Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Natalia Koziarowska LAUSANNE 65
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Natalia Palmowska DYLLANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Natalia Palmowska EXIT REMO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Krzysztof Lesniak QUATTRO HIPPICA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Mikolaj Baranski KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Veronika Gylthe VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Veronika Gylthe EDEKA'S LA VUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Marek Waclawik CABO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:22
2019-10-22 21:11:22
Kacper Mroz Q DE REVEL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Maximilian Schmid SANTIAGO 276
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Mariana Michlickova LEEVE JUNG 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Mariana Michlickova QUIETE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Markus Saurugg TEXAS I
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Markus Saurugg CHESTER 24
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Markus Saurugg CANTARA 94
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Vincent Geerink ELAME
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Vincent Geerink GELSTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Rowen Van De Mheen GOOD MORNING B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Rowen Van De Mheen GEANETTE B
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Kars Bonhof CASINA 15
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Kars Bonhof NARINA BE-ST Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Kars Bonhof STOERTEBEKER 20
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Jan Stetina CABARET S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Jan Stetina GYLORD
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Jan Stetina ZENTO S
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Rikke Andersen CHAINA - BLUE P
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Ales Opatrny FOREWER
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Ales Opatrny CASALLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Dusan Simovski ZERO WASTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. CANCUN 18
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. HG SORENTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. GIRROCO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Fritz Kogelnig Jun. ZIRO PERCENT
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Gabriela Bado BALISTO AC
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Adam Grzegorzewski EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:21
2019-10-22 21:11:21
Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Matthias Raisch CELPIK
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Kamil Papousek LOKI
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Kamil Papousek MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Christoph Obernauer PRADA 35
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Alexander Müller CARA 153
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Alexander Müller GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Alexander Müller UPPERCUT LIBELLULE
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Jennifer Brennand MISS GO LIGHTLY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Jennifer Brennand KARISMA DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:11:20
2019-10-22 21:11:20
Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236
  • 1x //Entries CSI2*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Rikke DEN
S
10035622
2. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
3. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
4. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
7. Bonhof Kars NED
S
10090400
8. Brennand Jennifer AUT
S
10040920
9. Englbrecht Peter AUT
S
10007092
10. Geerink Vincent NED
S
10060763
11. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10064948
12. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
13. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
14. Gylthe Veronika NOR
S
10063547
15. Jaglarz Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10108935
16. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
17. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (JM.)
10147453
18. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
19. Kogelnig Jun. Fritz AUT
S
10028409
20. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
21. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
22. Langowska Natalia POL
S
10081786
23. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (J.)
10096875
24. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
25. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
26. Michlickova Mariana CZE
2004 (JM.)
10151002
27. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
28. Mroz Kacper POL
1999 (MJ.)
10145798
29. Müller Alexander GER
S
10035179
30. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
31. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
32. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
33. Obernauer Christoph AUT
S
10010583
34. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
35. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
36. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
37. Papousek Kamil CZE
S
10011193
38. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
39. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
40. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
41. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
42. Raisch Matthias AUT
S
10007460
43. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (JM.)
10140175
44. Saurugg Markus AUT
S
10006941
45. Schmid Maximilian GER
S
10030893
46. Shchekoturova Veronika RUS
2002 (J.)
10120075
47. Simovski Dusan CZE
S
10153335
48. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
49. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
50. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
51. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
52. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
10136054
53. Stetina Jan CZE
S
10029865
54. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
55. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
56. Tluszcz Joanna POL
S
10046773
57. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
58. Van De Mheen Rowen NED
2000 (MJ.)
10082555
59. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
60. Wulff Lesley GER
S
10089460
61. Zak Michal SVK
S
10031940
62. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
63. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

136

A'CONTENDRA AZ Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
2.

174

ALLILAH Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: EVER FOR PLEASURE HANN
M: ASTRA SP/ASTA BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104DJ53
3.

56

AMBER UNO OS LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
4.

26

ANDORA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
5.

218

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Patricia Mc Kinney
105RJ82
6.

205

APERITIF Pzhk (M) POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
7.

217

ARES Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
8.

121

ARETO WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o., Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105VY19
9.

220

ARISTA Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: DALET
M: ARENDA/
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Tokarski Jacek
106IT68
10.

58

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Melanie Lehger
106QN68
11.

221

ARMANI HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcelina Lech
B: Ekkehard Brakenhoff
105TT36
12.

147

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
13.

178

ARTURO 17 HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: ADLANTUS AS FRH
M: FURIOSA/FOR KEEPS
O: Eva-Maria SCHMID
B: Böttjer, Wilfried
106IK11
14.

362

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
15.

358

AZUR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
16.

352

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
17.

355

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
18.

325

BALOUBET BY ETL HOLST AUT 2006 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: K-ARIZONA/ACORD II
O: Franz Etl
B: ETL FRANZ, TADTEN (AUT)
103YP50
19.

107

BARMENIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: VALENTINA I/NEKTON
O: Alfred Schrot
B: GLOY HERMANN, SIEZBUETTEL (GER)
104ON62
20.

21

BEAUTY GIRL K Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: COVER GIRL Z/CARETANO
O: Cees KLAVER
B: C. Klaver
106PH23
21.

32

BELLA OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: Schou Absolute Horses
106EQ54
22.

401

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
23.

13

BOATENG 9 WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: DANCING QUEEN/DINARD L
O: Springpferde Stumpf GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gripshöver, Ludger
105WO57
24.

47

BOLGHERI ZK Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Zbigniew Kruk
105ZV56
25.

34

BONSOIR OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: TROESTRUPLUND'S AGENDA/A'KHAN Z
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
106HP02
26.

153

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
27.

209

C BAS Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: CATILLIA/
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
28.

337

CABARET S OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS08
29.

407

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
30.

410

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
31.

131

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: Meier, Thiess
105UV20
32.

118

CAMPOBASSO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CADOR 5
M: LIPIGRA/ACHILL LIBERO H
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106GS28
33.

348

CANCUN 18 BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: SCARLETT/SACCOR
O: Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: ZG Behrens
105ZQ95
34.

212

CANNAVARO B Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: BELUSIENA/TAMPA
O: Veronika SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105WC30
35.

326

CANTARA 94 HOLST AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: CANTO
M: KALYPSO-DEERN/CARTHAGO
O: Stefan FISCHER
B: Heide Maria Kriegler
105GK85
36.

182

CAPETOWN HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF75
37.

158

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
38.

373

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
39.

311

CARA 153 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNADO NRW
M: HARLET/F.A.N. HOLLAND
O: Antonia THOMAS
B: Stiens, Egon
105WT60
40.

9

CARAVELLA UKR 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola ALIFANOV
B:
106QE35
41.

413

CARLAIL Bad-Wü GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN 3
M: CASSUE/CENTESIMO
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Herbert Müller
105VL24
42.

62

CARMAN CZE 2012 Gelding Other F: CARPALO 2
M: MAIA/
O: Jaroslav MARTINEC
B:
106QG97
43.

108

CARRISTA CZEWB CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: CORRADA/ASKARI
O: Zuzana MATUSKOVA
B:
106PX28
44.

111

CARSEY HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: PAP spol. s.r.o.
B:
105UC19
45.

346

CASALLY CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LADY 2/ACORD II
O: Martinec, Jaroslav
B:
104HE58
46.

334

CASINA 15 HANN GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: ALLEGRA/AS DI VILLAGANA
O: Sham Stables
B: EDGAR BRANDT (GER)
104RR26
47.

140

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
48.

222

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
49.

219

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
106ID89
50.

213

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
51.

176

CASSIOPEIA 119 MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CURLY SUE F/CADMON
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: GbR Finck Siegfried & Enrico Finck
106JW92
52.

48

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOLST GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina DULEBA
B: Henrik /Madelaine Marck
106QT14
53.

22

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
54.

201

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
55.

396

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
56.

204

CELLESTINA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: ANNABEL III/SINGULORD JOT
O: Natalia LANGOWSKA
B: Distel Reinhold
106NX05
57.

303

CELPIK GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: PIK DAME/PRINZ OLDENBURG
O: Martina Schrot
B: Arno Goewe
104QT61
58.

12

CENA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: S-CELINE/CORRADO 44
O: Springpferde Stumpf GmbH & Co.KG
B: Nissen, Johann
105YY48
59.

230

CENTROPLAST DINAR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
60.

162

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
61.

119

CHACCO - TO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/CENTO
O: Kovarova Martina
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105EX88
62.

165

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
O: Dawid GORSKI
B: Lewitz Gestuet
106LS27
63.

343

CHAINA - BLUE P MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCOMO 5
M: GLANNA/GRANNOX
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: Hartmut Pagel
106HY32
64.

151

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B:
106FQ43
65.

173

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
66.

375

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
67.

411

CHARLOTTE N.W. WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: FLORIDA/FOXTROTT
O: Sofia SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105KE43
68.

10

CHARLYN HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON I
M: ESATA MAE/
O: Alexandra LOPEZ, Raquel LOPEZ
B:
106GF48
69.

414

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
70.

127

CHATEAU MOUTON HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: SALINDE/SANDRO
O: Agata CIACIURA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106NF18
71.

129

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
72.

409

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
73.

11

CHERRADO HANN GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: CHECK IN
M: T-CHANEL/CORRADO I
O: Zach LUKAS
B: GEBERS, CARSTEN
106JQ50
74.

324

CHESTER 24 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: TAMARA XI/ACORADO
O: Stall Saurugg GmbH
B: KRIEGLER HEIDE M., SIGLESS (AUT)
104JW71
75.

227

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
76.

36

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
77.

3

CICERO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof MAZUR
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HV70
78.

138

CICHA WODA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta LATOWSKA-WACH
B: ANR Oddzial Terenowy w Olsztynie Gospodarstwo Skarbu Panstwa w Elblagu
106FU25
79.

141

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
80.

101

CLAPTON B HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CLINTORD I
M: KARLA III/LAVALL II
O: Michaela GROß
B: MOHR BERND, ELLERHOOP (GER)
104OJ08
81.

171

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: CASH AND CARRY/
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
82.

416

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
105ZY02
83.

132

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: VIRAMEE/INDOCTRO
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: R. BLOMMESTEIN, ASSENDELFT (NED)
104QJ50
84.

309

CLOONEY 57 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: PAROLE/PABLO
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Heinrich Thier
104HV70
85.

320

COCOLINO 7 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CAYADO 3
M: LIBIDINEUX/LAVALL II
O: Walter G. Schmid
B: SCHMID WALTER, UTTING (GER)
104MU32
86.

51

COLAKLI BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: FOR EVER JUMP
M: /
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: MANFRED MAUL
105XD67
87.

301

COLEUR BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG22
88.

105

COLLIN H AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MARIN/LAURISTON
O: Stefanie Holzer
B: Zuchthof Neumann-Ullrich
105LQ21
89.

133

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
90.

386

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
91.

167

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET Bad-Wü GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CON TICO
M: BONJOUR BALOUBET Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ZG Sloothaak u.Wilcke
B: ZG Sloothaak & Wilke
105ZV07
92.

102

CONCERTO MIO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: F-CERTINA/CAPITOL I
O: Caterina BRENNAND
B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer, Carm.
105DU75
93.

125

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
94.

186

CONSUELLA M SVK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
95.

112

CONSULENT DE PRELET Z ZANG SVK 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONSULENT Z
M: LARA DE PRELET/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: Dalibor Kurek
B:
105CW08
96.

144

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
97.

172

COOKIE DOUGH MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CALIDO FRITZ
M: SAMOA/SIR CALETTO
O: Bj?rn Andre LER?EN
B:
106QH90
98.

184

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
99.

104

CORNET'S CASTELLO WESTF GER 2006 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DAWINA/DINARD L
O: Susanne WINTER
B: Werner Meierherm
103OR11
100.

216

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
101.

385

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
102.

202

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
103.

379

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
104.

415

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
105.

231

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: Ramona KALWA
B:
104QJ98
106.

377

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
107.

211

CZART Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
108.

156

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
109.

196

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Paula BRONISZEWSKA
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
110.

195

DARK CHERRY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Pawel Piatkowski
B: G. R. Dabki Roman Barlik
105GS23
111.

368

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
112.

18

DIABOLO V OS GER 2012 Gelding Black F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LORINA V/LANDOR S
O: Susanne Winter
B: Andreas Volze
106HR05
113.

17

DIABRANDO BRAND GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BRETAGNE/BRANDENBURGER
O: Volker WULFF
B: Timmreck, Frank
106GY81
114.

378

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
115.

374

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
116.

126

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia PRZYBYCIEN
B: M.Michael Roger
106IB49
117.

210

DOMINACJA Pzhk (M) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106QV02
118.

399

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
119.

229

DUCATI OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih BARLAS
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
105LY57
120.

398

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
121.

208

EAST WOOD KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: LORDANOS
M: LORITE/GOODTIMES
O: A. NOORDHOF-NIEBORG
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106OL84
122.

406

EDEKA'S LA VUE OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Bahrs, Marco
B: Sosath, Gerd
104QH56
123.

327

ELAME KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: VALMERETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Baraldi Alexandr
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
104QJ83
124.

44

ELSINORE COLBY HOLST DEN 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Eva Westby
B: Ochsner Rasmussen M. Dr.
105LS21
125.

356

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
126.

384

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
127.

163

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
128.

340

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
129.

67

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Kertu KLETTENBERG
B:
106EF88
130.

194

EXICON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: W.H.Wolswinkel
105ZI33
131.

400

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
132.

360

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
133.

109

F.TRIOMF KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marie MIKYTOVA
B:
106CD50
134.

169

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
135.

387

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
136.

114

FANTASTICO - TN KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BEAUTESSE-O/5162 LORD Z
O: Schneider Josef
B:
105HA46
137.

198

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
138.

166

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
O: W. Veldman
B:
105HO86
139.

207

FEREUSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VINCENZO
M: BEREUSA/VITTORIO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Roland Kosmol
B: F C A. Aarts
105WA14
140.

328

FIFTY FIFTY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: TRAMPOLIENE/ANDIAMO
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: M. Jakobsen
105BZ67
141.

383

FIGARO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jaroslaw Tluszcz
B: ANNA LORENZ, WITOSTOWICE (POL)
103FS52
142.

372

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
143.

27

FIOLETTA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CORMINT
M: KANSAS/CALETTO I
O: Heide Maria KRIEGLER
B: Kriegler Heide M.
106AN62
144.

370

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
145.

420

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
146.

53

FLANDRIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
147.

363

FLASHDANCER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: BOCTMYROUGE J.P.P./UP TO DATE
O: Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
B:
105BY31
148.

183

FLEUR DE LIS GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: OLIVIA XIII/
O: Ganna TITOVA
B:
105GA65
149.

333

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: J. Bervoets
106ET19
150.

364

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: REIZENDE STER/AHORN
O: Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
B: T.W. KRUIZINGA, STEDUM (NED)
104YD75
151.

40

FOR PASSION HOLST POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Donata KOPACZ
B: Zenon Janusz Koziorzebski
106MT77
152.

344

FOREWER CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Václav Opatrný
B:
105RP15
153.

331

FORMATERA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: VAROLINE I/CASSINI I
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: STOETERIJ BROERE BV, ALBLASSERDAM (NED)
104XW90
154.

38

FRUGO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
155.

405

GAVILLE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CHELLTHAGO Z
M: SEVILLE/ANIMO
O: Veronika GYLTHE
B:
105QN24
156.

332

GEANETTE B KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BERLIN
M: PEANETTE B/HEARTBREAKER
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B: MTS.G. EM G.F. BRINKMAN
106IU31
157.

329

GELSTER KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: SILANDRA/CONCORDE
O: Johan JANSEN, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: Halfman
105IZ66
158.

155

GENEZA M Pzhk (Sp) 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOREK
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105XO89
159.

424

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
160.

342

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
161.

134

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz CEBULAK
B: Dhr. J. Venner
106CF54
162.

312

GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CICERO Z
M: ALFA VAN'T GEYZEVEN/HEUREKA DE LA LOGE
O: Stephex Stables
B: SCHEPERS BOUDEWIJN, MELDERT (BEL)
104DT87
163.

388

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
164.

376

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
165.

350

GIRROCO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: BALINA/KOJAK
O: Matthias Kogelnig
B: De Radstake B.V.
105PJ99
166.

177

GOLDEN STAR Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ERANIA WM/MARIUS CLAUDIUS
O: Julia SCHALLER, Petra SCHALLER
B: Zwartjens R&M
106NB83
167.

330

GOOD MORNING B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: ZANDORIA Z/
O: Willem van de Mheen
B: W.C. van Dam
105NX69
168.

160

GRAND-DESSERT KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UNITA V/FRENCH BUFFET
O: Sham Stables
B: Hammink
105SL84
169.

304

GREAT FEELING HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: GREY TOP
M: FELICIA/FLY HIGH
O: Lukas Zach
B: HOOIJBERG, EVELIEN
105MQ11
170.

371

GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SBS 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: JUFFROUW VD LENTAMEL/TOULON
O: Katarzyna JAGLARZ
B: Filip VAN HUL
106EF01
171.

191

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: RYAN LEE HARVEY
104FH61
172.

224

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
173.

338

GYLORD KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS03
174.

168

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ROXANA VANESSA/KROONGRAAF
O: Martin GRUTSCH
B:
105QC26
175.

116

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ36
176.

16

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: W. Luttikhuis
105PS55
177.

226

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sebastian KANCELISTA
B: J. Beute
106QY88
178.

20

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
179.

55

HAWR Pzhk (Sp) 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
180.

421

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
181.

359

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
182.

23

HETTY EMAIRE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: UNIEK EMAIRE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Maximilian SCHMID
B: J. Veldhuis
106BU08
183.

349

HG SORENTO Dsp (Brand) GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: SACCOR
M: REBECCA/LORD EXTRA
O: Helga Glock
B: Dettloff, Udo
102UJ29
184.

223

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B:
106GD63
185.

68

HUNTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: TWISTER/NUMERO UNO
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Andor LEEUW
B:
106LR36
186.

164

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: D.W.J. Hoefnagel
105XP65
187.

175

ICE BREAKER E.B. KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ZSA ZSA/
O: GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL, H TER HARMSEL, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
105YQ34
188.

113

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
189.

63

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
190.

30

ILOT-BLUE VAN WEGEN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PLOT-BLUE
M: BERLOTTIE W/GELHA'S VDL EMILION
O: HR J JANSEN, Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
106QP63
191.

50

IMPULS KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: ETOULON
M: RICARDA XV/
O: EQUINESPORT I/S
B: A. Noordhof-Nieborg
106JV22
192.

19

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agata STUDENCKA-WOJCIK
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
193.

39

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
194.

46

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
195.

14

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
196.

28

IPSYLON KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
106GW18
197.

146

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
198.

60

IT'S TOULON V.E. KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KOLODZIEJ
B: J. van Elp
106QU33
199.

31

JACK DANIELS EB KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: UNFORGETTABLE/QUITE EASY 958
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV, G ter Borg, GERRIT AND LEOTIEN TER HAMSTEL
B:
106IT30
200.

29

JACKY BOY HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: VARINIA/
O: Vincent GEERINK
B:
106OX06
201.

394

JERICO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
202.

15

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
203.

33

JERSEY BOY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: ERANNA/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: K.P.Deddens
106QT63
204.

69

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 Male Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ERIANA-F/CANTURANO
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Fabrie H.
106QW74
205.

428

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: VERDI TN
M: RACHEL/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: G.M.Spronk
106PE17
206.

43

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: A.H. Vervelde
106LJ73
207.

357

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
208.

317

KARISMA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GERLADINE DE LAUBRY/CARDENTO
O: Caterina Brennand
B: Haras De Laubry NV
105MF74
209.

145

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
210.

45

KATHMANDAU Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Oliwia GRABOWSKA
B: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
106PK76
211.

403

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
O: Eric Meyers
B: ERIK MEYERS
105HA08
212.

142

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 Mare Other F: KORELLI
M: LAPSINA/LAMBORDZINI
O: Daiga EGLE, Gundars EGLE
B:
105ZY17
213.

139

KENZO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WIDZYK
B: Barczyk Henryk
106HF56
214.

307

KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG AUT 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARGENTINUS
M: JASPIS/CARTE D'OR
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
104HM44
215.

308

KLEONS COCARIO OS AUT 2011 Male Bay F: CARRICO
M: KLEONS JASON/CHAMBERTIN
O: Christoph Obernauer
B: Katrin Kleon
105IH12
216.

200

KOLA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw DOLHUN
B: Stadnina Koni Widzów Gosp R-h Tyszko Krzysztof
106QU79
217.

57

LA FEE OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Gerd Sosath
106LO23
218.

215

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
219.

1

LA VULKANO L Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
220.

137

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
221.

117

LAUDANA OS GER 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ13
222.

367

LAUR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
223.

397

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
224.

225

LAVERINO OS DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej KUJAWSKI, Anna PIWONSKA
B: Tailormade Horses Aps
106HT72
225.

197

LAWNIK Pzhk (M) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HUZAR (M)
M: LYSICA (M)/TOP GUN (XO)
O: Marek Waclawik Uslugi Jezdzieckie
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104WX74
226.

130

LE CORBUSIER Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
227.

380

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Detlef Hennings
106MN04
228.

321

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
229.

179

LEGION UKR 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Iuliia CHUBAROVA
B:
106QP03
230.

106

LETIZIA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: WAIGRA/CANTOS
O: Stefanie Holzer
B: Zuchthof Neumann-Ullrich
106PS73
231.

135

LILI MARLENE Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
232.

203

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO (HOLST)
M: ARRADORA (OS)/CORRADO I (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
233.

189

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
234.

341

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
235.

305

LOKI BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marilyn Denise CLARK, Jamie A. LOPEZ
B:
105FY42
236.

159

LOLOLA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106IT08
237.

115

LORD LEGACY OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: ADLIKONE/ADLIKON 2
O: Hof am Eifgen Pferdesport GmbH
B: Fischer, Jürgen
105YX21
238.

425

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
239.

423

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SAUDI ARABIAN EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
240.

390

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
241.

318

LUIGI 236 OS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: VRYOLGA'S JUWEL/MADISON
O: Wulff, Volker
B: Kappert, Jopie
104CS36
242.

35

LUIGI U.B. SSW 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wilgo VAN DE MHEEN
B:
106HL62
243.

426

LULANA VAN HET KEIRZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna KUC
B: Leon Otten
106IJ85
244.

185

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ90
245.

302

MAGIC 14 OS AUT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JUST FUN/ARGENTINUS
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Katrin Kleon
103MQ11
246.

110

MAGIC LIFE HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: UFA I/ASKARI
O: PAP spol. s.r.o.
B:
105DC68
247.

103

MEVISTO'S BONAPARTE AES NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: GIRANDA/ARAM
O: Susanne WINTER
B: Stal Seignette
103SR06
248.

316

MISS GO LIGHTLY KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: RAMONA/WOLFGANG
O: Caterina Brennand
B: J. VAN GOOR, ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN (NED)
102MO00
249.

190

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
250.

391

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
251.

306

MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krutina Richard
B:
105MT16
252.

214

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B:
105AL20
253.

335

NARINA BE-ST Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Grey F: NORTON D' EOLE
M: PYARINA/
O: Sham Stables
B: Stevens&Beenders
105ZJ50
254.

192

NEMIROFF Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
255.

61

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DORINA JS/THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B: Johan Schutters
106BP95
256.

120

NOGALINA Z ZANG NED 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: MAKINA Z/MONTENDER 2
O: Gerben MORSINK
B: G. Morsink
105UM74
257.

150

NORDSTURM 15 OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS
M: COCO/COULEUR ROUGE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Ludwig Zurborg
106JR09
258.

152

NORTON Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
259.

2

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
260.

52

OLE Pzhk (Sp) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina koni Nowielice
106HH61
261.

232

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
262.

25

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
263.

366

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105GX47
264.

7

OSTWIND UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OG99
265.

161

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
266.

42

PIKADELA BLUE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: CHADELA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LT60
267.

143

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
268.

310

PRADA 35 WESTF GER 2009 Mare Other F: PROMINENZ
M: CASABLANCA/CALIDO
O: Ahlmann, Georg
B: Ahlmann, Georg
104YH82
269.

181

PRAID UKR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF51
270.

154

PRINCE REBELLE Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna TLUSZCZ
B:
106QD85
271.

408

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: O-SAMONA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Waldemar MROZ
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
272.

419

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
273.

157

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
274.

24

QUANTO FINO 5 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: QUINTAGO VA
M: POLITESS/NAREW XX
O: Heike SIPPLE
B: Elmar Sipple
106QU01
275.

402

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWKI
B: Kostrzewski Zbigniew
105XB34
276.

54

QUEEN FLY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
277.

353

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
278.

382

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
279.

322

QUIETE ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: AVENIR
M: BRAMOSETTA/SHERATON
O: Fritz KOGELNIG JUN., Julia SCHÖNHUBER
B: Societa Semplice Le Querce
104MH75
280.

123

QUINCIDENCE DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: CHARLESTON K
M: QUILOTTE/
O: EQUINESPORT I/S, SPANGGAARD HORSES APS
B:
106QW76
281.

365

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
282.

314

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
283.

369

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
284.

4

RATIBOR PKZ UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106OR15
285.

170

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
286.

345

SANGRIS BOY SHBGB GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GORONA/GRISELDI L
O: Stal de Weaver & Rob Schipper Sporthorses
B: Lewitz
105KT13
287.

319

SANTIAGO 276 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: STANTON
M: WAIKIKI/LA PILOT
O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
B: Grünbauer, Lucia
105PT74
288.

128

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
289.

361

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
290.

37

SENIOR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
291.

49

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
292.

188

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
293.

389

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
294.

124

SKIP 59 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: NAINA D./NIMROY B
O: Wolfgang KOPPENSTEINER
B: Dreyer, Christian
106KM24
295.

418

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
296.

65

STAKKATO LAZAR OLDBG POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN25
297.

336

STOERTEBEKER 20 HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: QUIDAM'S POLITON/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Sham Stables
B: Klaus Storbeck
105QL04
298.

5

TE AMO PKZ UKR 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV
B:
106MD31
299.

412

THIJS AES NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Yuri CHERNYY
B:
106HB89
300.

228

TITAN 12 KWPN 2007 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Patrycja ZACHOWSKA
B: P J M. Smit
105XI88
301.

354

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
302.

206

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
303.

41

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
304.

122

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
103RT02
305.

381

ULA BAJOU K Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
306.

193

ULILEN Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
307.

315

ULTIMUS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: Peter Englbrecht
B: A.J.M. van Esch
105WB46
308.

59

UNBELIEVABLE HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Steuber Ulrich
106HJ43
309.

417

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
310.

66

VELVET LAZAR OLDBG POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
106PN24
311.

404

VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: STARDUST
M: JENNIFER ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
O: Sören Pedersen & Per Skjaerbaek
B: Stutteri Vidtskue
105HL02
312.

187

VIVIANO S HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: /
O: Ewald Güss GmbH
B: Schmidt, Heike
106DW56
313.

199

WESFALIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN (HOLST)
M: WISLA (WLKP)/IZJUM (TRAK)
O: Slawomir Lagun
B: MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI, CHOJNA (POL)
104XZ77
314.

6

WHISKEY TIME UKR 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariia IURCHENKO
B:
105ZQ22
315.

422

WHOOPY BOY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
316.

392

WIBARO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
317.

427

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
318.

148

WIZARES DTEN Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)
M: WIZJA (SP)/NERTON (WLKP)
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: DOROTA TOKARSKA, DZIUPLINA (POL)
104QY30
319.

64

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
320.

149

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
321.

339

ZENTO S KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZENTO
M: IZALOMA/AHORN
O: SchneiderJosef
B: A.J. KEPPEL, ANNA PAULOWNA (NED) / Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VB03
322.

347

ZERO WASTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Simovski Dusan
B:
105QU38
323.

351

ZIRO PERCENT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: WIANKA H./CORLAND
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: A.J. HASSING, PEPERGA (NED)
104UZ69
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rikke
200
SUM:
200.00
Bado Gabriela
240
SUM:
240.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
2460
SUM:
2460.00
Bonder Maureen
360
2460
SUM:
2820.00
Bonhof Kars
720
2955
225
1260
SUM:
5160.00
Geerink Vincent
1600
1200
3600
270
80
200
SUM:
6950.00
Grundkowska Monika
1800
2955
SUM:
4755.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
2000
240
SUM:
2240.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
630
24625
SUM:
25255.00
Gylthe Veronika
320
240
540
SUM:
1100.00
Jaglarz Julia
200
1800
SUM:
2000.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
3936
100
560
2700
SUM:
7296.00
Klapinska Laura
100
SUM:
100.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
270
450
SUM:
720.00
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
495
80
4500
SUM:
5075.00
Koziarowska Natalia
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
80
SUM:
80.00
Langowska Natalia
225
SUM:
225.00
Lehmann Dalia
900
2463
SUM:
3363.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
24600
19700
200
1350
200
440
SUM:
46490.00
Müller Alexander
800
450
SUM:
1250.00
Murdzia Seweryn
990
SUM:
990.00
Obernauer Christoph
1600
100
240
2460
6888
SUM:
11288.00
Opatrny Ales
19680
14775
100
SUM:
34555.00
Palmowska Natalia
200
SUM:
200.00
Papousek Kamil
14760
5418
SUM:
20178.00
Petrovas Andrius
100
9840
SUM:
9940.00
Raisch Matthias
200
450
SUM:
650.00
Saurugg Markus
2000
2952
800
540
SUM:
6292.00
Schmid Maximilian
200
560
SUM:
760.00
Skrobacz Olga
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2250
3940
SUM:
6190.00
Stetina Jan
440
2952
320
SUM:
3712.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
100
SUM:
100.00
Tluszcz Joanna
5412
9850
SUM:
15262.00
Van De Mheen Rowen
2463
SUM:
2463.00
Wulff Lesley
2463
SUM:
2463.00
Zak Michal
225
200
6895
SUM:
7320.00
Ziebicki Michal
100
200
100
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rikke
2019-10-24
10
200
2019-10-25
27
2019-10-27
Bado Gabriela
2019-10-24
8
240
2019-10-26
ELWICA DN (356)
2019-10-24
47
2019-10-25
38
Baranski Mikolaj
2019-10-24
49
2019-10-25
21
2019-10-26
Beletskiy Vladimir
CHAS PIK (414)
2019-10-25
12
2460
2019-10-27
25
COUTURE (415)
2019-10-24
30
Bobik Jan
CAIERO (410)
2019-10-24
56
2019-10-25
61
2019-10-27
Bonder Maureen
2019-10-24
7
360
2019-10-25
11
2460
2019-10-27
19
Bonhof Kars
2019-10-24
51
2019-10-25
20
2019-10-26
7
720
CASINA 15 (334)
2019-10-24
26
2019-10-27
9
2955
2019-10-24
22
2019-10-25
53
2019-10-24
12
225
2019-10-25
31
2019-10-26
5
1260
Brennand Jennifer
2019-10-24
30
2019-10-25
42
2019-10-27
Englbrecht Peter
ULTIMUS (315)
2019-10-24
41
2019-10-25
48
2019-10-27
17
Geerink Vincent
ELAME (327)
2019-10-24
2
1600
2019-10-25
3
1200
2019-10-26
2
3600
2019-10-24
8
270
2019-10-25
30
2019-10-27
32
GELSTER (329)
2019-10-24
15
80
2019-10-25
12
200
2019-10-26
28
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (368)
2019-10-24
2
1800
2019-10-25
35
2019-10-27
8
2955
Grzegorzewski Adam
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
54
2019-10-27
28
AZUR (358)
2019-10-24
35
2019-10-25
1
2000
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-24
43
2019-10-25
9
240
2019-10-26
29
2019-10-24
24
2019-10-25
51
Grzelczyk Kamil
2019-10-24
5
630
2019-10-25
57
2019-10-26
23
WIBARO (392)
2019-10-25
22
2019-10-27
1
24625
Gylthe Veronika
2019-10-24
7
320
2019-10-25
GAVILLE (405)
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-25
2019-10-24
29
2019-10-25
8
240
2019-10-26
9
540
Jaglarz Julia
2019-10-24
32
2019-10-25
17
200
2019-10-26
4
1800
Kiecon Msciwoj
GIRALDO L (388)
2019-10-24
50
2019-10-25
7
3936
2019-10-27
30
2019-10-24
34
2019-10-25
33
2019-10-26
17
100
2019-10-24
33
2019-10-25
5
560
2019-10-26
3
2700
Klapinska Laura
CAPTAIN (373)
2019-10-24
51
2019-10-25
28
2019-10-26
14
100
Klettenberg Gunnar
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-25
26
2019-10-26
2019-10-24
9
270
2019-10-25
24
2019-10-27
27
TRAFFIC (354)
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
11
450
Kogelnig Jun. Fritz
CANCUN 18 (348)
2019-10-24
20
2019-10-25
21
2019-10-24
49
2019-10-26
40
GIRROCO (350)
2019-10-24
6
495
2019-10-25
36
2019-10-27
20
2019-10-24
13
80
2019-10-25
25
2019-10-26
1
4500
Koziarowska Natalia
2019-10-24
11
200
2019-10-25
23
2019-10-26
53
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
2019-10-24
47
2019-10-25
37
2019-10-27
29
2019-10-24
14
80
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
33
Langowska Natalia
2019-10-24
11
225
2019-10-25
45
2019-10-27
33
Lehmann Dalia
QUITOKI (369)
2019-10-24
4
900
2019-10-25
28
2019-10-27
10
2463
Lesniak Krzysztof
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-25
27
2019-10-26
41
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
CROS BLUE (377)
2019-10-25
1
24600
2019-10-27
2
19700
DIAROUBET (378)
2019-10-24
23
2019-10-25
13
200
2019-10-24
3
1350
2019-10-25
10
200
2019-10-26
37
2019-10-24
38
2019-10-25
6
440
2019-10-26
19
Michlickova Mariana
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-25
42
2019-10-26
24
QUIETE (322)
2019-10-24
37
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-26
25
Miskiewicz Tomasz
LORDANZ (425)
2019-10-24
28
2019-10-25
60
2019-10-26
52
Mroz Kacper
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
47
2019-10-26
55
Müller Alexander
CARA 153 (311)
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-25
4
800
2019-10-26
10
450
2019-10-24
48
2019-10-25
44
2019-10-27
16
Murdzia Seweryn
2019-10-24
29
2019-10-25
40
2019-10-26
6
990
QUI GIGI (382)
2019-10-24
25
2019-10-25
23
2019-10-27
23
Najdzionek Szymon
FADINA PP (387)
2019-10-24
53
2019-10-25
19
2019-10-26
20
Nowak Grzegorz
CORRIDA (385)
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-25
56
2019-10-27
21
COMIENZO (386)
2019-10-24
36
2019-10-25
24
2019-10-26
31
Obernauer Christoph
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-25
2
1600
2019-10-26
15
100
2019-10-24
9
240
2019-10-25
10
2460
2019-10-27
2019-10-24
44
2019-10-25
5
6888
PRADA 35 (310)
2019-10-24
27
2019-10-25
20
2019-10-26
35
Opatrny Ales
FOREWER (344)
2019-10-24
45
2019-10-25
2
19680
2019-10-27
3
14775
2019-10-24
15
100
2019-10-25
29
CASALLY (346)
2019-10-24
54
2019-10-25
32
2019-10-26
46
Ostrowska Adrianna
2019-10-24
38
2019-10-25
50
2019-10-27
24
Palmowska Natalia
DYLLANO (398)
2019-10-24
20
2019-10-25
31
2019-10-26
38
DR. JONES (399)
2019-10-24
21
2019-10-25
33
2019-10-26
47
EXIT REMO (400)
2019-10-24
34
2019-10-25
14
200
2019-10-27
34
Papousek Kamil
2019-10-24
39
2019-10-25
49
2019-10-26
21
LOKI (305)
2019-10-24
25
2019-10-25
3
14760
2019-10-27
6
5418
2019-10-24
47
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
36
Paulauskaite Monika
2019-10-24
54
2019-10-25
29
2019-10-26
49
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (367)
2019-10-24
40
2019-10-25
46
2019-10-27
31
Petrovas Andrius
ESCORIAL (340)
2019-10-24
27
2019-10-25
58
2019-10-26
16
100
LINKOLNS (341)
2019-10-24
41
2019-10-25
4
9840
2019-10-27
13
GIGOLLO (342)
2019-10-24
23
2019-10-25
36
2019-10-26
Pomiankowska Joanna
GIRL RV (376)
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
16
2019-10-26
Raisch Matthias
2019-10-24
52
2019-10-25
26
2019-10-27
22
MAGIC 14 (302)
2019-10-24
46
2019-10-25
11
200
2019-10-26
12
450
CELPIK (303)
2019-10-24
33
2019-10-25
43
2019-10-26
Samokhina Daria
2019-10-24
35
2019-10-25
45
2019-10-26
51
VEIT 32 (417)
2019-10-24
31
2019-10-25
30
2019-10-26
Saurugg Markus
2019-10-24
1
2000
2019-10-25
25
2019-10-26
2019-10-24
46
2019-10-25
8
2952
2019-10-27
14
2019-10-24
4
800
2019-10-25
39
2019-10-26
8
540
Schmid Maximilian
2019-10-24
44
2019-10-25
16
200
2019-10-27
15
2019-10-24
5
560
2019-10-25
41
2019-10-26
44
Shchekoturova Veronika
THIJS (412)
2019-10-24
32
2019-10-25
43
Simovski Dusan
2019-10-24
52
2019-10-25
44
2019-10-26
27
Skiba Dawid
2019-10-24
50
2019-10-25
41
2019-10-26
AVOCADO L (362)
2019-10-24
43
2019-10-25
59
2019-10-27
Skrobacz Olga
QUINCY (365)
2019-10-24
42
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-26
30
ORIDA-M (366)
2019-10-24
3
1200
2019-10-25
22
2019-10-26
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (394)
2019-10-24
1
2250
2019-10-25
39
2019-10-27
7
3940
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (401)
2019-10-24
42
2019-10-25
19
2019-10-27
Stefanska Natalia
2019-10-24
45
2019-10-25
18
2019-10-26
54
Stetina Jan
CABARET S (337)
2019-10-24
22
2019-10-25
55
2019-10-27
18
GYLORD (338)
2019-10-24
6
440
2019-10-25
9
2952
ZENTO S (339)
2019-10-24
28
2019-10-25
7
320
2019-10-26
22
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (423)
2019-10-24
21
2019-10-25
37
2019-10-26
45
GENTELMAN (424)
2019-10-24
40
2019-10-25
17
2019-10-26
13
100
Szmytka Michalina
2019-10-24
2019-10-25
46
2019-10-26
42
Tluszcz Joanna
FIGARO (383)
2019-10-24
26
2019-10-25
6
5412
2019-10-27
4
9850
Urbanska Malwina
FINNA W (372)
2019-10-24
31
2019-10-25
47
2019-10-27
26
Van De Mheen Rowen
2019-10-24
56
2019-10-25
62
2019-10-26
32
FORMATERA (331)
2019-10-24
24
2019-10-25
18
2019-10-27
11
2463
2019-10-24
55
2019-10-25
34
2019-10-26
50
Waclawik Marek
CABO (407)
2019-10-24
39
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
Wulff Lesley
LUIGI 236 (318)
2019-10-24
55
2019-10-25
32
2019-10-27
12
2463
Zak Michal
2019-10-24
10
225
2019-10-25
15
200
2019-10-27
5
6895
FLORIS (364)
2019-10-24
37
2019-10-25
52
2019-10-26
34
Ziebicki Michal
2019-10-24
14
100
2019-10-25
38
2019-10-26
48
2019-10-24
12
200
2019-10-25
35
2019-10-26
26
2019-10-24
13
100
2019-10-25
34
2019-10-27
Zybala Aleksandra
SOPHIA (418)
2019-10-24
53
2019-10-25
40
2019-10-26
39
QUAIDO (419)
2019-10-24
36
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-26
43

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 323

The sum of prizes: 241 942.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl